BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K

Race Date:6-28-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMP. | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M         16:44.85  5:23 1/223     M40-49:1/62      85.99             
   2.Fred Baker           Chatham,NJ         19 M         17:07.55  5:30 2/223     M 1-19:1/13      76.94             
   3.Antonio Massa        Chatham,NJ         46 M U       18:05.75  5:49 3/223     M40-49:2/62      78.96             
   4.Christopher Mignone  Whippany,NJ        20 M U       18:29.40  5:57 4/223     M20-29:1/42      70.52             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M         18:42.70  6:01 5/223     M50-59:1/36      78.82             
   6.Zebulon Lang         Ithaca,NY          29 M         18:46.30  6:02 6/223     M20-29:2/42      68.78             
   7.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M         19:07.25  6:09 7/223     M20-29:3/42      67.47             
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       19:44.10  6:21 8/223     M50-59:2/36      79.87             
   9.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M         20:04.05  6:27 9/223     M40-49:3/62      69.05             
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       20:16.15  6:31 10/223    M50-59:3/36      73.95             
  11.Hector Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M U       20:17.35  6:31 11/223    M30-39:1/60      64.96             
  12.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M U       20:25.60  6:34 12/223    M40-49:4/62      66.82             
  13.Greg Callow          Parsippany,NJ      28 M         20:36.05  6:37 13/223    M20-29:4/42      62.63             
  14.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F         20:38.35  6:38 1/174     F 1-19:1/8       73.25             
  15.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      28 M         20:43.10  6:40 14/223    M20-29:5/42      62.27             
  16.Pedro Cuttino        Springfield,NJ     45 M         20:52.05  6:42 15/223    M40-49:5/62      67.94             
  17.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U       20:57.50  6:44 16/223    M40-49:6/62      66.61             
  18.Janice Matlan        Whippany,NJ        20 F         21:15.00  6:50 2/174     F20-29:1/39      69.67             
  19.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U       21:17.60  6:51 17/223    M50-59:4/36      69.83             
  20.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M         21:19.10  6:51 18/223    M 1-19:2/13      65.30             
  21.James Myers          Rockaway,NJ        26 M         21:19.95  6:51 19/223    M20-29:6/42      60.47             
  22.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       21:24.70  6:53 20/223    M50-59:5/36      71.17             
  23.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      52 M         21:28.45  6:54 21/223    M50-59:6/36      69.80             
  24.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         21:30.50  6:55 22/223    M40-49:7/62      64.42             
  25.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          47 M U       21:33.40  6:56 23/223    M40-49:8/62      66.80             
  26.Jose Tapia           Fairview,NJ        35 M         21:38.00  6:57 24/223    M30-39:2/60      60.92             
  27.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       41 M U       21:44.75  6:59 25/223    M40-49:9/62      63.24             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.William O'connell    Summit,NJ          32 M         21:47.45  7:00 26/223    M30-39:3/60      59.66             
  29.Frank Hickman        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         21:48.80  7:01 27/223    M30-39:4/60      60.79             
  30.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        49 M         21:52.90  7:02 28/223    M40-49:10/62     66.86             
  31.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       21:54.30  7:03 29/223    M40-49:11/62     65.74             
  32.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M U       21:57.45  7:04 30/223    M30-39:5/60      60.02             
  33.Sara Kessler         Morristown,NJ      27 F         21:59.05  7:04 3/174     F20-29:2/39      67.32             
  34.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        54 M         21:59.05  7:04 31/223    M50-59:7/36      69.32             
  35.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      38 M         22:06.00  7:06 32/223    M30-39:6/60      60.85             
  36.Jason Cheung         Summit,NJ          30 M         22:07.40  7:07 33/223    M30-39:7/60      58.46             
  37.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M U       22:08.25  7:07 34/223    M40-49:12/62     62.12             
  38.Claudino Dominguez   Whippany,NJ        40 M         22:10.35  7:08 35/223    M40-49:13/62     61.56             
  39.Paul Peterson        Florham Park,NJ    39 M         22:22.15  7:11 36/223    M30-39:8/60      60.57             
  40.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F U       22:23.20  7:12 4/174     F40-49:1/51      73.13             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/223     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00             
  42.Matt Grande          Lincoln Park,NJ    27 M         22:26.00  7:13 37/223    M20-29:7/42      57.50             
  43.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F U       22:26.25  7:13 5/174     F50-59:1/24      78.60             
  44.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M         22:29.70  7:14 38/223    M20-29:8/42      57.37             
  45.Jim Mclaughlin       East Hanover,NJ    45 M         22:30.00  7:14 39/223    M40-49:14/62     63.01             
  46.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F         22:30.85  7:14 6/174     F40-49:2/51      69.35             
  47.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M         22:31.80  7:15 40/223    M40-49:15/62     64.94             
  48.Richard S. Maciolek  Denville,NJ        48 M         22:33.95  7:15 41/223    M40-49:16/62     64.32             
  49.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M         22:34.70  7:16 42/223    M30-39:9/60      57.80             
  50.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        31 M         22:35.00  7:16 43/223    M30-39:10/60     57.40             
  51.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M         22:37.10  7:16 44/223    M40-49:17/62     63.67             
  52.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         19 F U       22:57.05  7:23 7/174     F 1-19:2/8       64.74             
  53.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F         22:58.15  7:23 8/174     F40-49:3/51      71.28             
  54.Eric Warren          Rockaway,NJ        23 M         23:03.50  7:25 45/223    M20-29:9/42      55.95             
  55.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    52 M         23:04.90  7:25 46/223    M50-59:8/36      64.94             
  56.Mark Hoffman         Convent Station,NJ 47 M         23:10.20  7:27 47/223    M40-49:18/62     62.15             
  57.Jae Seo              Elizabeth,NJ       31 M         23:11.00  7:27 48/223    M30-39:11/60     55.91             
  58.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      35 M         23:17.45  7:29 49/223    M30-39:12/60     56.59             
  59.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         36 M         23:20.00  7:30 50/223    M30-39:13/60     56.83             
  60.Bobby Vandermuelen   Chatham,NJ         17 M         23:22.85  7:31 51/223    M 1-19:3/13      57.77             
  61.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      31 M         23:31.25  7:34 52/223    M30-39:14/60     55.11             
  62.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        30 M         23:31.35  7:34 53/223    M30-39:15/60     54.98             
  63.Matthew Butler       Morristown,NJ      30 M         23:33.00  7:34 54/223    M30-39:16/60     54.91             
  64.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           41 M         23:33.15  7:34 55/223    M40-49:19/62     58.39             
  65.Alison Brunger       Hoboken,NJ         30 F         23:34.05  7:35 9/174     F30-39:1/42      62.82             
  66.Hernan Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    33 M U       23:38.55  7:36 56/223    M30-39:17/60     55.20             
  67.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         38 M         23:39.95  7:37 57/223    M30-39:18/60     56.83             
  68.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   47 F         23:42.45  7:37 10/174    F40-49:4/51      68.31             
  69.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F         23:42.95  7:37 11/174    F30-39:2/42      62.68             
  70.Jahad Campbell       Hillside,NJ        28 M         23:49.10  7:39 58/223    M20-29:10/42     54.17             
  71.Margaret Dean        Morristown,NJ      45 F         23:50.70  7:40 12/174    F40-49:5/51      66.60             
  72.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      37 M         23:54.30  7:41 59/223    M30-39:19/60     55.85             
  73.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F         23:56.10  7:42 13/174    F20-29:3/39      61.86             
  74.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F         23:57.15  7:42 14/174    F30-39:3/42      62.20             
  75.Dennis Pingree       Nyack,NY           31 M         23:58.40  7:42 60/223    M30-39:20/60     54.07             
  76.Alan Novack          Clifton,NJ         47 M 0       24:00.15  7:43 61/223    M40-49:20/62     60.00             
  77.Peter Doroshenko     Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M U       24:00.65  7:43 62/223    M40-49:21/62     59.98             
  78.Nina Steward         Chatham,NJ         19 F         24:03.65  7:44 15/174    F 1-19:3/8       61.75             
  79.Matthew Gatzke       Florham Park,NJ    41 M         24:05.35  7:45 63/223    M40-49:22/62     57.09             
  80.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F         24:06.80  7:45 16/174    F30-39:4/42      63.05             
  81.Ernest Ceberio       Parsippany,NJ      37 M         24:10.75  7:46 64/223    M30-39:21/60     55.22             
  82.Ken Wigg             Rockaway,NJ        41 M         24:12.00  7:47 65/223    M40-49:23/62     56.83             
  83.Gerard Norcia        Parsippany,NJ      27 M         24:13.15  7:47 66/223    M20-29:11/42     53.26             
  84.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M         24:13.55  7:47 67/223    M50-59:9/36      62.38             
  85.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        24 F         24:14.10  7:48 17/174    F20-29:4/39      61.07             
  86.Chris Hollander      Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         24:15.70  7:48 68/223    M30-39:22/60     54.03             
  87.Christina Jefferson  East Hanover,NJ    22 F         24:17.45  7:49 18/174    F20-29:5/39      60.93             
  88.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    49 M         24:17.80  7:49 69/223    M40-49:24/62     60.22             
  89.Latt Mansor          New York,NY        24 M         24:25.30  7:51 70/223    M20-29:12/42     52.82             
  90.Stephen Gesell       Chatham,NJ         47 M         24:27.05  7:52 71/223    M40-49:25/62     58.90             
  91.Casey Schuckers      Lincoln Park,NJ    20 M         24:29.55  7:52 72/223    M20-29:13/42     53.24             
  92.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       24:33.20  7:54 73/223    M50-59:10/36     60.06             
  93.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U       24:36.80  7:55 19/174    F30-39:5/42      60.71             
  94.Craig Lang           Paramus,NJ         25 M         24:46.65  7:58 74/223    M20-29:14/42     52.06             
  95.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F         24:47.65  7:58 20/174    F 1-19:4/8       64.42             
  96.Robert Briganti      Ledgewood,NJ       44 M         24:48.75  7:59 75/223    M40-49:26/62     56.70             
  97.Steve Vittorio       Parsippany,NJ      48 M U       24:50.10  7:59 76/223    M40-49:27/62     58.44             
  98.Ante Rogic           Boonton,NJ         20 F         24:50.40  7:59 21/174    F20-29:6/39      59.61             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  99.Glenn Circione       Lafayette,NJ       41 M         24:52.40  8:00 77/223    M40-49:28/62     55.29             
 100.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     44 M         24:55.40  8:01 78/223    M40-49:29/62     56.45             
 101.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M         24:55.55  8:01 79/223    M30-39:23/60     54.36             
 102.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 F         24:56.35  8:01 22/174    F40-49:6/51      64.28             
 103.Robert Brady         Andover,NJ         36 M         24:59.95  8:02 80/223    M30-39:24/60     53.04             
 104.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   50 M         25:01.05  8:03 81/223    M50-59:11/36     58.95             
 105.Joseph Lobrace       Scotch Plains,NJ   21 M         25:05.85  8:04 82/223    M20-29:15/42     51.60             
 106.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      31 M         25:09.00  8:05 83/223    M30-39:25/60     51.54             
 107.Jeffrey Boyer        Gladstone,NJ       32 M         25:09.00  8:05 84/223    M30-39:26/60     51.70             
 108.Pete Maguire         East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         25:09.50  8:05 85/223    M50-59:12/36     62.12             
 109.Paul Cargo           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         25:11.15  8:06 86/223    M50-59:13/36     60.00             
 110.Susan Mello          Parsippany,NJ      46 F U       25:12.45  8:06 23/174    F40-49:7/51      63.60             
 111.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       25:21.50  8:09 24/174    F30-39:6/42      58.75             
 112.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        42 F         25:23.05  8:10 25/174    F40-49:8/51      61.04             
 113.John Lapilusa        Cranford,NJ        52 M         25:24.25  8:10 87/223    M50-59:14/36     59.00             
 114.Amy Sikanowicz       Roseland,NJ        39 F         25:25.35  8:10 26/174    F30-39:7/42      59.81             
 115.David Wasilewski     Parsippany,NJ      30 M         25:26.65  8:11 88/223    M30-39:27/60     50.83             
 116.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        44 F         25:26.80  8:11 27/174    F40-49:9/51      61.86             
 117.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       46 M         25:28.75  8:12 89/223    M40-49:30/62     56.08             
 118.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F         25:30.25  8:12 28/174    F30-39:8/42      59.30             
 119.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U       25:31.05  8:12 90/223    M70-98:1/3       69.07             
 120.David Hammer         Florham Park,NJ    45 M         25:31.55  8:12 91/223    M40-49:31/62     55.54             
 121.Mike Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   36 M         25:35.45  8:14 92/223    M30-39:28/60     51.81             
 122.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      54 M U       25:35.85  8:14 93/223    M50-59:15/36     59.53             
 123.Tara Bryant-gray     Chatham,NJ         46 F         25:36.65  8:14 29/174    F40-49:10/51     62.60             
 124.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F         25:37.70  8:14 30/174    F50-59:2/24      67.93             
 125.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       53 M         25:37.85  8:14 94/223    M50-59:16/36     58.96             
 126.John Fiore           Jackson,NJ         46 M         25:41.35  8:16 95/223    M40-49:32/62     55.62             
 127.Mike Leval           Madison,NJ         29 M         25:42.70  8:16 96/223    M20-29:16/42     50.22             
 128.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U       25:46.10  8:17 31/174    F40-49:11/51     62.85             
 129.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U       25:47.75  8:18 32/174    F40-49:12/51     60.53             
 130.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        34 M         25:49.05  8:18 97/223    M30-39:29/60     50.78             
 131.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        41 M         25:51.35  8:19 98/223    M40-49:33/62     53.19             
 132.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     14 F         25:55.00  8:20 33/174    F 1-19:5/8       60.63             
 133.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         38 M         25:55.65  8:20 99/223    M30-39:30/60     51.87             
 134.Sean Rierson         Rockaway,NJ        38 M         25:56.10  8:20 100/223   M30-39:31/60     51.86             
 135.Bryan Rae            Annandale,NJ       40 M         25:56.85  8:21 101/223   M40-49:34/62     52.60             
 136.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        41 F         25:58.95  8:21 34/174    F40-49:13/51     59.23             
 137.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     11 F         25:59.60  8:21 35/174    F 1-19:6/8       64.02             
 138.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     45 F         26:00.30  8:22 36/174    F40-49:14/51     61.07             
 139.Jim Provence         Cranford,NJ        22 M         26:01.10  8:22 102/223   M20-29:17/42     49.60             
 140.Steven Talerico      Mount Laurel,NJ    50 M         26:03.15  8:23 103/223   M50-59:17/36     56.61             
 141.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       51 F         26:05.85  8:23 37/174    F50-59:3/24      65.04             
 142.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      53 M         26:09.45  8:25 104/223   M50-59:18/36     57.77             
 143.Meghan Farrell       Clifton,NJ         24 F         26:15.25  8:27 38/174    F20-29:7/39      56.37             
 144.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   15 M         26:16.45  8:27 105/223   M 1-19:4/13      52.99             
 145.Jeff Ayres           Rockaway,NJ        23 M         26:19.75  8:28 106/223   M20-29:18/42     49.00             
 146.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    29 F         26:28.75  8:31 39/174    F20-29:8/39      55.89             
 147.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     49 F         26:36.25  8:33 40/174    F40-49:15/51     62.25             
 148.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       39 F U       26:36.30  8:33 41/174    F30-39:9/42      57.15             
 149.Frank Lamorte Jr     Morristown,NJ      34 M         26:40.65  8:35 107/223   M30-39:32/60     49.14             
 150.Christopher Ellis    Stanhope,NJ        39 M U       26:41.10  8:35 108/223   M30-39:33/60     50.77             
 151.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        36 M         26:42.40  8:35 109/223   M30-39:34/60     49.65             
 152.Kathleen Greslik     Bound Brook,NJ     30 F         26:44.55  8:36 42/174    F30-39:10/42     55.36             
 153.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         41 M         26:50.15  8:38 110/223   M40-49:35/62     51.25             
 154.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       45 F         26:53.00  8:39 43/174    F40-49:16/51     59.08             
 155.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F         26:53.65  8:39 44/174    F30-39:11/42     56.24             
 156.Tj Sapunarich        Madison,NJ         43 M         26:56.35  8:40 111/223   M40-49:36/62     51.82             
 157.William Fitzsimons   East Hanover,NJ    47 M         26:57.10  8:40 112/223   M40-49:37/62     53.43             
 158.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        43 F         26:58.65  8:40 45/174    F40-49:17/51     57.88             
 159.Mike Fattorusso      Rockaway,NJ        27 M         26:58.95  8:41 113/223   M20-29:19/42     47.81             
 160.Noah Kessler         Hoboken,NJ         24 M         27:00.70  8:41 114/223   M20-29:20/42     47.76             
 161.Henrique Miguel      Newark,NJ          25 M         27:01.15  8:41 115/223   M20-29:21/42     47.74             
 162.Mary Viviano         Chatham,NJ         39 F         27:01.30  8:41 46/174    F30-39:12/42     56.27             
 163.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    39 M         27:08.55  8:44 116/223   M30-39:35/60     49.92             
 164.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      38 M         27:09.05  8:44 117/223   M30-39:36/60     49.53             
 165.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          49 M         27:12.25  8:45 118/223   M40-49:38/62     53.78             
 166.Yifeng Jin           ,                  53 F         27:12.90  8:45 47/174    F50-59:4/24      63.97             
 167.James Jasiecki       Parsippany,NJ      40 M         27:15.20  8:46 119/223   M40-49:39/62     50.08             
 168.Suzanne Skarzynski   Middletown,NJ      43 F         27:20.75  8:48 48/174    F40-49:18/51     57.10             
 169.Calvin Chang         West Orange,NJ     37 M         27:23.40  8:48 120/223   M30-39:37/60     48.75             
 170.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U       27:27.95  8:50 121/223   M60-69:1/7       58.92             
 171.Derek Svendsen       Roseland,NJ        20 M         27:30.15  8:51 122/223   M20-29:22/42     47.41             
 172.Robert Grimal        Wayne,NJ           19 M         27:32.45  8:51 123/223   M 1-19:5/13      47.84             
 173.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      55 M         27:35.55  8:52 124/223   M50-59:19/36     55.69             
 174.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        38 F         27:39.45  8:54 49/174    F30-39:13/42     54.69             
 175.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F         27:40.15  8:54 50/174    F40-49:19/51     56.43             
 176.Sarah Mchugh         Whippany,NJ        20 F         27:40.85  8:54 51/174    F20-29:9/39      53.49             
 177.Christopher Birge    Caldwell,NJ        27 M 6       27:41.15  8:54 125/223   M20-29:23/42     46.59             
 178.Grace Mcmahon        Califon,NJ         42 F         27:42.70  8:55 52/174    F40-49:20/51     55.92             
 179.Erin Becker          East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         27:42.75  8:55 53/174    F20-29:10/39     53.41             
 180.Warren Bloemeke      Whippany,NJ        55 M         27:46.00  8:56 126/223   M50-59:20/36     55.34             
 181.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F         27:47.25  8:56 54/174    F40-49:21/51     58.28             
 182.Brian Evanchik       Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M         27:48.10  8:56 127/223   M30-39:38/60     47.41             
 183.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        32 F         27:48.40  8:56 55/174    F30-39:14/42     53.35             
 184.Kim Logsdan          Chatham,NJ         43 F         27:49.45  8:57 56/174    F40-49:22/51     56.11             
 185.Lisa Salant          Rockaway,NJ        23 F         27:49.45  8:57 57/174    F20-29:11/39     53.19             
 186.Dilcia Hill          Freehold,NJ        39 F         27:49.65  8:57 58/174    F30-39:15/42     54.64             
 187.Kimberly Pruden      Middlesex,NJ       28 F         27:49.70  8:57 59/174    F20-29:12/39     53.18             
 188.Ed Gettings          Flemington,NJ      52 M         27:52.15  8:58 128/223   M50-59:21/36     53.79             
 189.Jenny Ming           Morris,NJ          27 F         27:54.75  8:59 60/174    F20-29:13/39     53.02             
 190.David Park           West Orange,NJ     36 M         27:55.35  8:59 129/223   M30-39:39/60     47.49             
 191.Jonathan Scorsune    Succasunna,NJ      30 M         27:55.45  8:59 130/223   M30-39:40/60     46.31             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 192.Chris Beaudry        Millburn,NJ        27 M         28:03.55  9:01 131/223   M20-29:24/42     45.97             
 193.Adam Ruggierio       Parsippany,NJ      26 M         28:05.40  9:02 132/223   M20-29:25/42     45.92             
 194.Todd Molnar          Florham Park,NJ    47 M         28:06.90  9:02 133/223   M40-49:40/62     51.22             
 195.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         28:11.15  9:04 134/223   M40-49:41/62     49.16             
 196.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          48 M         28:13.00  9:04 135/223   M40-49:42/62     51.44             
 197.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      41 F         28:15.65  9:05 61/174    F40-49:23/51     54.45             
 198.Nicholas Marra       Randolph,NJ        25 M         28:18.50  9:06 136/223   M20-29:26/42     45.57             
 199.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M         28:19.35  9:06 137/223   M60-69:2/7       57.64             
 200.Justine Lentini      Rockaway,NJ        25 F         28:19.65  9:07 62/174    F20-29:14/39     52.25             
 201.Steve Costanzo       Jersey City,NJ     42 M         28:21.15  9:07 138/223   M40-49:43/62     48.87             
 202.Marc Decristofaro    Budd Lake,NJ       40 M         28:23.25  9:08 139/223   M40-49:44/62     48.08             
 203.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  30 M         28:31.90  9:10 140/223   M30-39:41/60     45.33             
 204.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      55 F         28:32.35  9:11 63/174    F50-59:5/24      62.61             
 205.Rich Hamlin          Livingston,NJ      23 M         28:33.30  9:11 141/223   M20-29:27/42     45.18             
 206.Lauren Fender        Madison,NJ         23 F         28:34.30  9:11 64/174    F20-29:15/39     51.80             
 207.Oles Malytskyy       Rockaway,NJ        20 M         28:39.15  9:13 142/223   M20-29:28/42     45.51             
 208.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      63 F         28:46.10  9:15 65/174    F60-69:1/6       69.42             
 209.Chirag Shah          Sayreville,NJ      34 M         28:50.30  9:16 143/223   M30-39:42/60     45.46             
 210.Steve Stelmack       ,PA                37 M         28:51.35  9:17 144/223   M30-39:43/60     46.27             
 211.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        60 M         28:53.50  9:17 145/223   M60-69:3/7       55.51             
 212.Gary Hirsh           Livingston,NJ      52 M         28:55.80  9:18 146/223   M50-59:22/36     51.81             
 213.Jamie Ripke          Boonton,NJ         35 F         28:56.45  9:18 66/174    F30-39:16/42     51.63             
 214.Victoria Paulson     Short Hills,NJ     36 F         28:59.05  9:19 67/174    F30-39:17/42     51.73             
 215.Pam Wordsman         Rockaway,NJ        48 F         29:02.80  9:20 68/174    F40-49:24/51     56.36             
 216.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M U       29:04.20  9:21 147/223   M50-59:23/36     51.15             
 217.Brendan Squashic     Parsippany,NJ      28 M         29:09.60  9:23 148/223   M20-29:29/42     44.24             
 218.John Prokop          Florham Park,NJ    45 M         29:14.00  9:24 149/223   M40-49:45/62     48.50             
 219.Josh Mackoff         Morristonw,NJ      52 M         29:24.25  9:27 150/223   M50-59:24/36     50.98             
 220.Sriram Iyer          Livingston,NJ      25 M         29:26.55  9:28 151/223   M20-29:30/42     43.81             
 221.Suzy Salomon         Morristown,NJ      27 F         29:27.75  9:28 69/174    F20-29:16/39     50.23             
 222.Alexander Medina     East Rutherford,NJ 25 M         29:35.80  9:31 152/223   M20-29:31/42     43.59             
 223.Mike Laforge         Livingston,NJ      53 M         29:37.60  9:32 153/223   M50-59:25/36     51.01             
 224.Kevin Breen          Madison,NJ         52 M         29:41.45  9:33 154/223   M50-59:26/36     50.49             
 225.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      49 F         29:42.05  9:33 70/174    F40-49:25/51     55.76             
 226.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          43 M         29:42.55  9:33 155/223   M40-49:46/62     46.99             
 227.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        37 F         29:44.45  9:34 71/174    F30-39:18/42     50.62             
 228.Jacob Nuta           Short Hills,NJ     52 M         29:45.35  9:34 156/223   M50-59:27/36     50.38             
 229.Glenne D'amore       Randolph,NJ        47 M         29:45.95  9:34 157/223   M40-49:47/62     48.38             
 230.Kenneth Bernice      Roseland,NJ        36 M         29:47.65  9:35 158/223   M30-39:44/60     44.50             
 231.Luanne Ursin         Succasuna,NJ       36 F         29:48.90  9:35 72/174    F30-39:19/42     50.29             
 232.Martin Butler        Roseland,NJ        39 M         29:50.70  9:36 159/223   M30-39:45/60     45.40             
 233.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         46 M U       29:56.45  9:38 160/223   M40-49:48/62     47.72             
 234.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      40 F         30:00.05  9:39 73/174    F40-49:26/51     50.97             
 235.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M         30:02.05  9:39 161/223   M60-69:4/7       54.84             
 236.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       36 M         30:03.50  9:40 162/223   M30-39:46/60     44.11             
 237.Gopala Kurra         Edison,NJ          38 M         30:04.95  9:40 163/223   M30-39:47/60     44.71             
 238.May Oppermann        Denville,NJ        12 M         30:05.55  9:41 164/223   M 1-19:6/13      49.42             
 239.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F         30:05.95  9:41 74/174    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 240.Jacque Koch          Morristown,NJ      23 F         30:08.05  9:41 75/174    F20-29:17/39     49.11             
 241.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanvoer,NJ    39 M         30:09.10  9:42 165/223   M30-39:48/60     44.94             
 242.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       30:17.55  9:44 166/223   M50-59:28/36     52.03             
 243.Nicole Glubo         Old Bridge,NJ      27 F         30:24.20  9:47 76/174    F20-29:18/39     48.68             
 244.Joseph Walsh         Old Bridge,NJ      26 M         30:24.85  9:47 167/223   M20-29:32/42     42.41             
 245.Victor Villavicencio Midland Park,NJ    33 M         30:31.55  9:49 168/223   M30-39:49/60     42.75             
 246.Jacqueline Jay       Helmetta,NJ        26 F         30:32.65  9:49 77/174    F20-29:19/39     48.45             
 247.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M         30:34.30  9:50 169/223   M 1-19:7/13      44.80             
 248.Tina Torregrossa     Morristown,NJ      39 F         30:40.55  9:52 78/174    F30-39:20/42     49.56             
 249.Nicole Trawick       East Hanover,NJ    22 F         30:45.95  9:54 79/174    F20-29:20/39     48.11             
 250.Brian Barkauskas     Rockaway,NJ        27 M         30:54.40  9:56 170/223   M20-29:33/42     41.74             
 251.Saravanan Sengottaiy Bedminster,NJ      37 M         31:03.30  9:59 171/223   M30-39:50/60     42.99             
 252.Dustin Lepianka      Wallington,NJ      15 M         31:03.75  9:59 172/223   M 1-19:8/13      44.82             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Theodora Tsatsos     Little Falls,NJ    25 F         31:05.70 10:00 80/174    F20-29:21/39     47.60             
 254.Andrew Marvuglio     Summit,NJ          30 M         31:05.85 10:00 173/223   M30-39:51/60     41.59             
 255.Mike Pompeo          Chatham,NJ         42 M         31:07.40 10:01 174/223   M40-49:49/62     44.52             
 256.Brent Beene          Westfield,NJ       33 M         31:12.70 10:02 175/223   M30-39:52/60     41.81             
 257.Waldemar Lepianka    Livingston,NJ      36 M         31:17.10 10:04 176/223   M30-39:53/60     42.38             
 258.Megan Maguire        East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         31:17.85 10:04 81/174    F20-29:22/39     47.29             
 259.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   47 F         31:18.85 10:04 82/174    F40-49:27/51     51.72             
 260.Valerie Donnelly     Dover,NJ           39 F         31:20.55 10:05 83/174    F30-39:21/42     48.51             
 261.Anthony Kuo          Morris Plains,NJ   22 M         31:21.85 10:05 177/223   M20-29:34/42     41.15             
 262.Joseph Earley        New Providence,NJ  41 M         31:25.65 10:06 178/223   M40-49:50/62     43.76             
 263.Tom Kinslow          Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         31:26.70 10:07 179/223   M40-49:51/62     46.16             
 264.Andrea Jux           Stockton,NJ        38 F         31:27.50 10:07 84/174    F30-39:22/42     48.08             
 265.Timothy Diassi       Far Hills,NJ       49 M         31:29.85 10:08 180/223   M40-49:52/62     46.45             
 266.Jason Kling          Rockaway,NJ        32 M         31:35.75 10:10 181/223   M30-39:54/60     41.15             
 267.Victoria Gershfield  Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         31:37.05 10:10 85/174    F20-29:23/39     46.81             
 268.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         49 F         31:37.45 10:10 86/174    F40-49:28/51     52.37             
 269.Barbara Maguire      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F         31:41.25 10:11 87/174    F50-59:6/24      56.39             
 270.Mary Kinslow         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         31:47.70 10:14 88/174    F40-49:29/51     51.49             
 271.Michelle Carangelo   Jersey City,NJ     36 F         31:51.35 10:15 89/174    F30-39:23/42     47.07             
 272.Patrick Rogers       Morristown,NJ      28 M         32:02.70 10:18 182/223   M20-29:35/42     40.26             
 273.Maria Fuller         Succasunna,NJ      25 F         32:03.10 10:18 90/174    F20-29:24/39     46.18             
 274.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          34 F         32:08.05 10:20 91/174    F30-39:24/42     46.36             
 275.Rafal Tkacz          Livingston,NJ      28 M         32:09.10 10:20 183/223   M20-29:36/42     40.13             
 276.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           45 F         32:10.55 10:21 92/174    F40-49:30/51     49.36             
 277.George Small         Maplewood,NJ       58 M         32:10.90 10:21 184/223   M50-59:29/36     48.98             
 278.Derek Blakeman       Nutley,NJ          39 M         32:17.55 10:23 185/223   M30-39:55/60     41.96             
 279.Ann Evans-bacile     Parsippany,NJ      40 F         32:18.65 10:23 93/174    F40-49:31/51     47.33             
 280.Brenda Waardenburg   Hewitt,NJ          39 F         32:22.65 10:25 94/174    F30-39:25/42     46.96             
 281.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F U       32:23.65 10:25 95/174    F60-69:2/6       60.75             
 282.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         32:25.25 10:26 186/223   M40-49:53/62     43.06             
 283.Ashley Mojka         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         32:26.00 10:26 96/174    F20-29:25/39     45.63             
 284.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           57 F U       32:29.95 10:27 97/174    F50-59:7/24      56.47             
 285.Kate Farmer          Morristown,NJ      25 F         32:36.50 10:29 98/174    F20-29:26/39     45.39             
 286.Jenilee Hill         Cranford,NJ        26 F         32:38.95 10:30 99/174    F20-29:27/39     45.33             
 287.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   57 F         32:41.55 10:31 100/174   F50-59:8/24      56.13             
 288.Harriet O'conner     Florham Park,NJ    34 F         32:51.65 10:34 101/174   F30-39:26/42     45.34             
 289.Grant Mcguire        Chatham,NJ         40 M         32:54.25 10:35 187/223   M40-49:54/62     41.48             
 290.Todd Engmann         Florham Park,NJ    40 M         33:15.10 10:42 188/223   M40-49:55/62     41.05             
 291.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        47 M         33:15.75 10:42 189/223   M40-49:56/62     43.29             
 292.Chris Grimal         Denville,NJ        42 M         33:17.85 10:43 190/223   M40-49:57/62     41.61             
 293.Ken Hydock           Livingston,NJ      57 M         33:21.90 10:44 191/223   M50-59:30/36     46.84             
 294.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         53 F         33:31.85 10:47 102/174   F50-59:9/24      51.92             
 295.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        52 M         33:36.95 10:49 192/223   M50-59:31/36     44.59             
 296.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         49 M         33:39.55 10:50 193/223   M40-49:58/62     43.47             
 297.Jason Jacobs         Livingston,NJ      21 M         33:48.00 10:52 194/223   M20-29:37/42     38.32             
 298.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F         33:52.10 10:54 103/174   F50-59:10/24     49.50             
 299.Lois Lewis           South Orange,NJ    55 F         34:09.65 10:59 104/174   F50-59:11/24     52.31             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Jared Rosenzweig     Manalapan,NJ       21 M         34:10.95 11:00 195/223   M20-29:38/42     37.89             
 301.Gauran Mathur        Belle Mead,NJ      38 M         34:13.45 11:00 196/223   M30-39:56/60     39.30             
 302.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        38 F         34:18.80 11:02 105/174   F30-39:27/42     44.08             
 303.Nat Ocot             Roseland,NJ        52 M         34:20.60 11:03 197/223   M50-59:32/36     43.65             
 304.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F U       34:32.85 11:07 106/174   F50-59:12/24     49.13             
 305.Ryan Lafferty        Livingston,NJ      8  M         34:49.90 11:12 198/223   M 1-19:9/13      48.87             
 306.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F         34:55.50 11:14 107/174   F50-59:13/24     49.22             
 307.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      76 M         34:56.00 11:14 199/223   M70-98:2/3       55.22             
 308.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U       35:01.95 11:16 108/174   F50-59:14/24     52.38             
 309.Lauren Spinato       Glen Rock,NJ       30 F         35:08.90 11:18 109/174   F30-39:28/42     42.12             
 310.Joseph Cristofaro    Glen Rock,NJ       27 M         35:09.20 11:18 200/223   M20-29:39/42     36.70             
 311.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          40 F         35:12.90 11:20 110/174   F40-49:32/51     43.43             
 312.Jason Ripke          Boonton,NJ         34 M         35:13.45 11:20 201/223   M30-39:57/60     37.22             
 313.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    42 F         35:15.25 11:20 111/174   F40-49:33/51     43.95             
 314.Liliana Ramirez      Florham Park,NJ    45 F         35:43.10 11:29 112/174   F40-49:34/51     44.46             
 315.Xiaohui Wang         East Hanover,NJ    37 F         35:50.55 11:32 113/174   F30-39:29/42     42.01             
 316.Rebecca Fitzhugh     Livingston,NJ      41 F         36:10.00 11:38 114/174   F40-49:35/51     42.55             
 317.Maryann Abrams       Glen Rock,NJ       99 F         36:12.20 11:39 115/174   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 318.Mike Agag            Wallington,NJ      15 M         36:17.55 11:40 202/223   M 1-19:10/13     38.36             
 319.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         42 F         36:31.90 11:45 116/174   F40-49:36/51     42.42             
 320.Ilana Svinkelstin    Hoboken,NJ         24 F         36:42.95 11:49 117/174   F20-29:28/39     40.31             
 321.Laurie Mohan         Riverdale,NJ       28 F         36:43.10 11:49 118/174   F20-29:29/39     40.31             
 322.Liping Zhang         East Hanover,NJ    56 F         36:44.35 11:49 119/174   F50-59:15/24     49.28             
 323.Melissa Hasenmayer   Cherry Hill,NJ     28 F         36:47.50 11:50 120/174   F20-29:30/39     40.23             
 324.Dana Delrosso        Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         36:58.65 11:54 121/174   F20-29:31/39     40.02             
 325.Ashley Shanahan      Parsippany,NJ      19 F         37:02.15 11:55 122/174   F 1-19:7/8       40.12             
 326.Joanne Niec          Livingston,NJ      26 F         37:08.15 11:57 123/174   F20-29:32/39     39.85             
 327.Jake Griffie         Madison,NJ         10 M U       37:15.85 11:59 203/223   M 1-19:11/13     42.37             
 328.Doug Griffie         Madison,NJ         48 M         37:16.00 11:59 204/223   M40-49:59/62     38.95             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 329.Tikisha Daley        Rockaway,NJ        34 F         37:21.45 12:01 124/174   F30-39:30/42     39.88             
 330.Mary Patterson       Denville,NJ        31 F         37:45.45 12:09 125/174   F30-39:31/42     39.24             
 331.Nicole Jackosn       Rockaway,NJ        36 F         37:45.60 12:09 126/174   F30-39:32/42     39.71             
 332.Dorothea Buquicchio  Rockaway,NJ        43 F         37:57.95 12:13 127/174   F40-49:37/51     41.13             
 333.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M U       38:01.05 12:14 205/223   M70-98:3/3       52.81             
 334.Meghan Leavy         Livingston,NJ      21 F         38:13.75 12:18 128/174   F20-29:33/39     38.71             
 335.Christina Kedra      Livingston,NJ      23 F         38:14.25 12:18 129/174   F20-29:34/39     38.71             
 336.Jonathan Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        14 M         38:15.25 12:18 206/223   M 1-19:12/13     37.09             
 337.Christopher Niven    Stroudsburg,PA     45 M         38:23.95 12:21 207/223   M40-49:60/62     36.92             
 338.Maggie Lafferty      Livingston,NJ      43 F         38:27.30 12:22 130/174   F40-49:38/51     40.60             
 339.Hitesh Bakhru        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         38:35.55 12:25 208/223   M30-39:58/60     33.59             
 340.Stephanie Chapelliqu Ringwood,NJ        24 F         38:37.65 12:25 131/174   F20-29:35/39     38.31             
 341.Christine Fahmy      Parsippany,NJ      33 F         38:38.20 12:26 132/174   F30-39:33/42     38.47             
 342.Julia Dick           Hamburg,NJ         26 F         38:50.05 12:29 133/174   F20-29:36/39     38.11             
 343.Lois Kriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       56 F         39:10.80 12:36 134/174   F50-59:16/24     46.21             
 344.Dawn Verrinder-cormi Rockaway,NJ        39 F         39:18.05 12:38 135/174   F30-39:34/42     38.69             
 345.Norman Rosenthal     Rockaway,NJ        39 M         39:19.50 12:39 209/223   M30-39:59/60     34.45             
 346.Deanne Gittens       West Orange,NJ     42 F         39:37.05 12:45 136/174   F40-49:39/51     39.11             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 347.Karen Phelps         Parsippany,NJ      41 F         40:27.15 13:01 137/174   F40-49:40/51     38.04             
 348.Rachele Williams     Newark,NJ          46 F         40:36.05 13:04 138/174   F40-49:41/51     39.48             
 349.Marianne Witte       Gladstone,NJ       52 F         40:36.25 13:04 139/174   F50-59:17/24     42.33             
 350.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U       40:48.90 13:08 210/223   M50-59:33/36     38.62             
 351.Gina Scheeler        Rockaway,NJ        35 F         41:21.95 13:18 140/174   F30-39:35/42     36.13             
 352.Jin Li               Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         41:48.30 13:27 211/223   M40-49:61/62     34.45             
 353.Stacy Van Lenten     Rockaway,NJ        34 F         41:50.80 13:28 141/174   F30-39:36/42     35.60             
 354.Linda Lemos          Rockaway,NJ        27 F         41:56.75 13:30 142/174   F20-29:37/39     35.28             
 355.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    43 F         42:02.80 13:31 143/174   F40-49:42/51     37.13             
 356.Joann Avery          Rockaway,NJ        60 F         42:10.95 13:34 144/174   F60-69:3/6       45.34             
 357.Christian Dominguez  Livingston,NJ      29 M         42:17.75 13:36 212/223   M20-29:40/42     30.53             
 358.Adam Lipkin          Livingston,NJ      27 M         42:19.45 13:37 213/223   M20-29:41/42     30.48             
 359.Michael Fedun        Livingston,NJ      25 M         42:25.45 13:39 214/223   M20-29:42/42     30.41             
 360.Susan Syseskey       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 47 F         42:39.15 13:43 145/174   F40-49:43/51     37.97             
 361.Frances Hawkins      East Orange,NJ     30 F         42:49.00 13:46 146/174   F30-39:37/42     34.58             
 362.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       53 F         43:17.50 13:56 147/174   F50-59:18/24     40.21             
 363.Lynnette Gluntz      Mount Arlington,NJ 60 F         43:18.70 13:56 148/174   F60-69:4/6       44.16             
 364.Jovel Arias          Dover,NJ           38 F         43:21.90 13:57 149/174   F30-39:38/42     34.88             
 365.Lucille Gabel        Kinnelon,NJ        52 F         43:28.15 13:59 150/174   F50-59:19/24     39.54             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.Dawn Del Grosso      Parsippany,NJ      44 F         43:36.75 14:02 151/174   F40-49:44/51     36.09             
 367.Barbara Semple       Livingston,NJ      46 F         43:44.75 14:04 152/174   F40-49:45/51     36.65             
 368.Margaret Pentice     Maplewood,NJ       64 F         43:49.35 14:06 153/174   F60-69:5/6       46.25             
 369.Jorge Pimenta        Hillside,NJ        42 M         43:51.80 14:07 215/223   M40-49:62/62     31.59             
 370.Merideth Mcdowell    Plainsboro,NJ      36 F         44:09.90 14:12 154/174   F30-39:39/42     33.95             
 371.Perri Mcloughlin     Livingston,NJ      25 F         44:11.00 14:13 155/174   F20-29:38/39     33.50             
 372.Adrienne Dubinin     Livingston,NJ      32 F         44:15.60 14:14 156/174   F30-39:40/42     33.52             
 373.Larisa Koval         Westfield,NJ       49 F         44:34.95 14:20 157/174   F40-49:46/51     37.15             
 374.Alan Rosenzweig      Livingston,NJ      52 M         45:14.65 14:33 216/223   M50-59:34/36     33.13             
 375.Jen Jackson          Denville,NJ        27 F         46:28.45 14:57 158/174   F20-29:39/39     31.85             
 376.Marje Jackson        Denville,NJ        54 F         46:28.80 14:57 159/174   F50-59:20/24     37.94             
 377.Karla Matute         Florham Park,NJ    36 F         46:32.70 14:58 160/174   F30-39:41/42     32.22             
 378.Nicholas Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        11 M         46:34.20 14:59 217/223   M 1-19:13/13     32.84             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/223     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 380.Molly Lockwood       Livingston,NJ      40 F         48:02.35 15:27 161/174   F40-49:47/51     31.83             
 381.Liz Harper           Livingston,NJ      44 F         48:04.30 15:28 162/174   F40-49:48/51     32.75             
 382.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      61 M         48:31.95 15:37 218/223   M60-69:5/7       33.34             
 383.Lisa Pugliese        Dover,NJ           41 F         48:42.85 15:40 163/174   F40-49:49/51     31.59             
 384.Celia Pimenta        Hillside,NJ        36 F         49:10.90 15:49 164/174   F30-39:42/42     30.49             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 385.Martin Cutler        Livingston,NJ      69 M         49:44.70 16:00 219/223   M60-69:6/7       35.03             
 386.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U       49:50.35 16:02 165/174   F70-98:1/2       51.41             
 387.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U       49:58.30 16:05 166/174   F70-98:2/2       49.41             
 388.Pradeep Linga        Parlin,NJ          35 M         51:54.65 16:42 220/223   M30-39:60/60     25.39             
 389.Nicole Simoes        Colonia,NJ         10 F         52:07.25 16:46 167/174   F 1-19:8/8       32.73             
 390.Norma Simoes         Colonia,NJ         42 F         52:26.30 16:52 168/174   F40-49:50/51     29.55             
 391.Mukesh Somani        Franklin Park,NJ   52 M         52:32.15 16:54 221/223   M50-59:35/36     28.53             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 392.Bill Glazener        White House Sta,NJ 63 M         54:32.05 17:33 222/223   M60-69:7/7       30.20             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 393.Darryl Neier         Livingston,NJ      51 M         55:57.10 18:00 223/223   M50-59:36/36     26.57             
 394.Suzanne Lynch Neier  White Plains,NY    54 F         55:57.30 18:00 169/174   F50-59:21/24     31.52             
 395.Donna Rosenzweig     Livingston,NJ      52 F         55:58.05 18:00 170/174   F50-59:22/24     30.71             
 396.Ilene Gerber         Warren,NJ          44 F         58:17.95 18:45 171/174   F40-49:51/51     27.00             
 397.Marsha Levine        Edison,NJ          59 F         58:49.20 18:55 172/174   F50-59:23/24     32.07             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 398.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    54 F       1:00:41.05 19:31 173/174   F50-59:24/24     29.06             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 399.Amanda Rocha         Edison,NJ          62 F       1:05:00.40 20:55 174/174   F60-69:6/6       30.28             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMP. | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M            405   16:44.85   5:23
   2.Fred Baker           Chatham,NJ         19 M            423   17:07.55   5:31
   3.Antonio Massa        Chatham,NJ         46 M         U  515   18:05.75   5:49
   4.Christopher Mignone  Whippany,NJ        20 M 78      U  264   18:29.40   5:57
   5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M 127        355   18:42.70   6:01
   6.Zebulon Lang         Ithaca,NY          29 M            208   18:46.30   6:03
   7.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M 63         115   19:07.25   6:09
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  505   19:44.10   6:21
   9.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M 56          60   20:04.05   6:28
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M         U  514   20:16.15   6:31
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F            424   20:38.35   6:39
   2.Janice Matlan        Whippany,NJ        20 F            250   21:15.00   6:50
   3.Sara Kessler         Morristown,NJ      27 F 103        186   21:59.05   7:05
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F 54      U   79   22:23.20   7:12
   5.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F         U  510   22:26.25   7:13
   6.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F            139   22:30.85   7:15
   7.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         19 F         U  352   22:57.05   7:23
   8.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F              4   22:58.15   7:24
   9.Alison Brunger       Hoboken,NJ         30 F 60          32   23:34.05   7:35
  10.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   47 F            428   23:42.45   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M            405   16:44.85   5:23
   2.Antonio Massa        Chatham,NJ         46 M         U  515   18:05.75   5:49
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M 127        355   18:42.70   6:01
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  505   19:44.10   6:21
   5.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M 56          60   20:04.05   6:28
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M         U  514   20:16.15   6:31
   7.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M 76      U  267   20:25.60   6:34
   8.Pedro Cuttino        Springfield,NJ     45 M 76          67   20:52.05   6:43
   9.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M         U  507   20:57.50   6:45
  10.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 201     U   46   21:17.60   6:51
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F 54      U   79   22:23.20   7:12
   2.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F         U  510   22:26.25   7:13
   3.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F            139   22:30.85   7:15
   4.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F              4   22:58.15   7:24
   5.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   47 F            428   23:42.45   7:38
   6.Margaret Dean        Morristown,NJ      45 F 103         75   23:50.70   7:40
   7.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 F 103        407   24:56.35   8:02
   8.Susan Mello          Parsippany,NJ      46 F 56      U  263   25:12.45   8:07
   9.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        42 F            197   25:23.05   8:10
  10.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        44 F 34          48   25:26.80   8:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMP. | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Baker           Chatham,NJ         19 M    2       423   17:07.55   5:31   76.94%
   2.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M   20       372   21:19.10   6:52   65.30%
   3.Bobby Vandermuelen   Chatham,NJ         17 M   60       522   23:22.85   7:32   57.77%
   4.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   15 M  144       506   26:16.45   8:27   52.99%
   5.Robert Grimal        Wayne,NJ           19 M  172       141   27:32.45   8:52   47.84%
   6.May Oppermann        Denville,NJ        12 M  238       287   30:05.55   9:41   49.42%
   7.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M  247       395   30:34.30   9:50   44.80%
   8.Dustin Lepianka      Wallington,NJ      15 M  252       441   31:03.75  10:00   44.82%
   9.Ryan Lafferty        Livingston,NJ      8  M  305       203   34:49.90  11:13   48.87%
  10.Mike Agag            Wallington,NJ      15 M  318       440   36:17.55  11:41   38.36%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F   14       424   20:38.35   6:39   73.25%
   2.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         19 F   52    U  352   22:57.05   7:23   64.74%
   3.Nina Steward         Chatham,NJ         19 F   78       362   24:03.65   7:45   61.75%
   4.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F   95       396   24:47.65   7:59   64.42%
   5.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     14 F  132        51   25:55.00   8:20   60.63%
   6.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     11 F  137        52   25:59.60   8:22   64.02%
   7.Ashley Shanahan      Parsippany,NJ      19 F  325       341   37:02.15  11:55   40.12%
   8.Nicole Simoes        Colonia,NJ         10 F  389       346   52:07.25  16:47   32.73%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Mignone  Whippany,NJ        20 M    4    U  264   18:29.40   5:57   70.52%
   2.Zebulon Lang         Ithaca,NY          29 M    6       208   18:46.30   6:03   68.78%
   3.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    7       115   19:07.25   6:09   67.47%
   4.Greg Callow          Parsippany,NJ      28 M   13        40   20:36.05   6:38   62.63%
   5.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      28 M   15       119   20:43.10   6:40   62.27%
   6.James Myers          Rockaway,NJ        26 M   21       273   21:19.95   6:52   60.47%
   7.Matt Grande          Lincoln Park,NJ    27 M   42       438   22:26.00   7:13   57.50%
   8.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M   44       382   22:29.70   7:14   57.37%
   9.Eric Warren          Rockaway,NJ        23 M   54       401   23:03.50   7:25   55.95%
  10.Jahad Campbell       Hillside,NJ        28 M   70        41   23:49.10   7:40   54.17%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Matlan        Whippany,NJ        20 F   18       250   21:15.00   6:50   69.67%
   2.Sara Kessler         Morristown,NJ      27 F   33       186   21:59.05   7:05   67.32%
   3.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F   73       334   23:56.10   7:42   61.86%
   4.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        24 F   85        91   24:14.10   7:48   61.07%
   5.Christina Jefferson  East Hanover,NJ    22 F   87       173   24:17.45   7:49   60.93%
   6.Ante Rogic           Boonton,NJ         20 F   98       313   24:50.40   8:00   59.61%
   7.Meghan Farrell       Clifton,NJ         24 F  143       101   26:15.25   8:27   56.37%
   8.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    29 F  146       162   26:28.75   8:31   55.89%
   9.Sarah Mchugh         Whippany,NJ        20 F  176       434   27:40.85   8:55   53.49%
  10.Erin Becker          East Brunswick,NJ  25 F  179        14   27:42.75   8:55   53.41%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M   11    U  243   20:17.35   6:32   64.96%
   2.Jose Tapia           Fairview,NJ        35 M   26       439   21:38.00   6:58   60.92%
   3.William O'connell    Summit,NJ          32 M   28       282   21:47.45   7:01   59.66%
   4.Frank Hickman        Parsippany,NJ      36 M   29       154   21:48.80   7:01   60.79%
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   32    U  142   21:57.45   7:04   60.02%
   6.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      38 M   35       342   22:06.00   7:07   60.85%
   7.Jason Cheung         Summit,NJ          30 M   36        54   22:07.40   7:07   58.46%
   8.Paul Peterson        Florham Park,NJ    39 M   39       435   22:22.15   7:12   60.57%
   9.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M   49       117   22:34.70   7:16   57.80%
  10.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        31 M   50       132   22:35.00   7:16   57.40%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Brunger       Hoboken,NJ         30 F   65        32   23:34.05   7:35   62.82%
   2.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F   69       419   23:42.95   7:38   62.68%
   3.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F   74       361   23:57.15   7:43   62.20%
   4.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F   80        86   24:06.80   7:46   63.05%
   5.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F   93    U  504   24:36.80   7:55   60.71%
   6.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  111    U  246   25:21.50   8:10   58.75%
   7.Amy Sikanowicz       Roseland,NJ        39 F  114       345   25:25.35   8:11   59.81%
   8.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F  118       331   25:30.25   8:13   59.30%
   9.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       39 F  148    U   87   26:36.30   8:34   57.15%
  10.Kathleen Greslik     Bound Brook,NJ     30 F  152       136   26:44.55   8:36   55.36%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    1       405   16:44.85   5:23   85.99%
   2.Antonio Massa        Chatham,NJ         46 M    3    U  515   18:05.75   5:49   78.96%
   3.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M    9        60   20:04.05   6:28   69.05%
   4.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M   12    U  267   20:25.60   6:34   66.82%
   5.Pedro Cuttino        Springfield,NJ     45 M   16        67   20:52.05   6:43   67.94%
   6.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   17    U  507   20:57.50   6:45   66.61%
   7.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   24       291   21:30.50   6:55   64.42%
   8.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          47 M   25    U  116   21:33.40   6:56   66.80%
   9.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       41 M   27    U  508   21:44.75   7:00   63.24%
  10.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        49 M   30        99   21:52.90   7:03   66.86%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F   40    U   79   22:23.20   7:12   73.13%
   2.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F   46       139   22:30.85   7:15   69.35%
   3.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F   53         4   22:58.15   7:24   71.28%
   4.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   47 F   68       428   23:42.45   7:38   68.31%
   5.Margaret Dean        Morristown,NJ      45 F   71        75   23:50.70   7:40   66.60%
   6.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 F  102       407   24:56.35   8:02   64.28%
   7.Susan Mello          Parsippany,NJ      46 F  110    U  263   25:12.45   8:07   63.60%
   8.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        42 F  112       197   25:23.05   8:10   61.04%
   9.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        44 F  116        48   25:26.80   8:11   61.86%
  10.Tara Bryant-gray     Chatham,NJ         46 F  123        33   25:36.65   8:15   62.60%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M    5       355   18:42.70   6:01   78.82%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M    8    U  505   19:44.10   6:21   79.87%
   3.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   10    U  514   20:16.15   6:31   73.95%
   4.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M   19    U   46   21:17.60   6:51   69.83%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   22    U  403   21:24.70   6:53   71.17%
   6.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      52 M   23       388   21:28.45   6:55   69.80%
   7.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        54 M   34       176   21:59.05   7:05   69.32%
   8.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    52 M   55       163   23:04.90   7:26   64.94%
   9.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M   84       383   24:13.55   7:48   62.38%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M   92    U  256   24:33.20   7:54   60.06%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F   43    U  510   22:26.25   7:13   78.60%
   2.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F  124        49   25:37.70   8:15   67.93%
   3.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       51 F  141       215   26:05.85   8:24   65.04%
   4.Yifeng Jin           ,                  53 F  166       177   27:12.90   8:46   63.97%
   5.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      55 F  204       251   28:32.35   9:11   62.61%
   6.Barbara Maguire      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F  269       237   31:41.25  10:12   56.39%
   7.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           57 F  284    U   21   32:29.95  10:28   56.47%
   8.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   57 F  287       503   32:41.55  10:31   56.13%
   9.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         53 F  294       225   33:31.85  10:48   51.92%
  10.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  298       314   33:52.10  10:54   49.50%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M  170    U  385   27:27.95   8:50   58.92%
   2.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M  199       389   28:19.35   9:07   57.64%
   3.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        60 M  211        55   28:53.50   9:18   55.51%
   4.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M  235       124   30:02.05   9:40   54.84%
   5.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      61 M  382       294   48:31.95  15:37   33.34%
   6.Martin Cutler        Livingston,NJ      69 M  385        66   49:44.70  16:01   35.03%
   7.Bill Glazener        White House Sta,NJ 63 M  392       128   54:32.05  17:33   30.20%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      63 F  208        72   28:46.10   9:16   69.42%
   2.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F  281    U  325   32:23.65  10:26   60.75%
   3.Joann Avery          Rockaway,NJ        60 F  356         5   42:10.95  13:35   45.34%
   4.Lynnette Gluntz      Mount Arlington,NJ 60 F  363       130   43:18.70  13:56   44.16%
   5.Margaret Pentice     Maplewood,NJ       64 F  368       293   43:49.35  14:06   46.25%
   6.Amanda Rocha         Edison,NJ          62 F  399       311 1:05:00.40  20:55   30.28%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M  119    U  517   25:31.05   8:13   69.07%
   2.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      76 M  307       175   34:56.00  11:15   55.22%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M  333    U  509   38:01.05  12:14   52.81%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  386    U  363   49:50.35  16:02   51.41%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  387    U  501   49:58.30  16:05   49.41%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F  239       416   30:05.95   9:41    0.00%
   2.Maryann Abrams       Glen Rock,NJ       99 F  317         1   36:12.20  11:39    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMP. | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY | COED RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE SMALL COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SCOTTRADE                               1:34:17
    192.Chris Beaudry        Millburn,NJ        27 M 2           12   28:03.00 *
    272.Patrick Rogers       Morristown,NJ      28 M 2          312   32:02.00 *
    300.Jared Rosenzweig     Manalapan,NJ       21 M 2          318   34:10.00 *

FEMALE SMALL COMP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     CRUM & FORSTER                          0:25:27
    116.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        44 F 34          48   25:26.00 *
***     TEAM MOTL                               0:26:36
    148.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       39 F 35      U   87   26:36.00 *
***     TEAM SHERMAN                            0:34:10
    299.Lois Lewis           South Orange,NJ    55 F 36         218   34:09.00 *
***     BANK OF AMERICA-MERRILL LYNCH           0:58:18
    396.Ilene Gerber         Warren,NJ          44 F 33         118   58:17.00 *

COED SMALL COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PRUDENTIAL REAL ESTATE INVESTORS        1:05:53
      9.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M 56          60   20:04.00 *
     13.Greg Callow          Parsippany,NJ      28 M 56          40   20:36.00 *
    110.Susan Mello          Parsippany,NJ      46 F 56      U  263   25:12.00 *
     29.Frank Hickman        Parsippany,NJ      36 M 56         154   21:48.80 
     81.Ernest Ceberio       Parsippany,NJ      37 M 56          47   24:10.75 
     83.Gerard Norcia        Parsippany,NJ      27 M 56         279   24:13.15 
     97.Steve Vittorio       Parsippany,NJ      48 M 56      U  390   24:50.10 
    193.Adam Ruggierio       Parsippany,NJ      26 M 56         321   28:05.40 
    217.Brendan Squashic     Parsippany,NJ      28 M 56         358   29:09.60 
  2     FIRST ENVIRONMENT                       1:06:06
      7.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M 63         115   19:07.00 *
     15.Philip Gerhardt      Morristown,NJ      28 M 63         119   20:43.00 *
    143.Meghan Farrell       Clifton,NJ         24 F 63         101   26:15.00 *
     63.Matthew Butler       Morristown,NJ      30 M 63          37   23:33.00 
  3     NIELSEN BASES TEAM #1                   1:08:55
     40.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F 54      U   79   22:23.00 *
     50.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        31 M 54         132   22:35.00 *
     74.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F 54         361   23:57.00 *
    240.Jacque Koch          Morristown,NJ      23 F 54         193   30:08.05 
    261.Anthony Kuo          Morris Plains,NJ   22 M 54         198   31:21.85 
    285.Kate Farmer          Morristown,NJ      25 F 54         100   32:36.50 
  4     UNICORNHRO                              1:10:39
     44.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M 62         382   22:29.00 *
     73.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F 62         334   23:56.00 *
     84.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M 62         383   24:13.00 *
     91.Casey Schuckers      Lincoln Park,NJ    20 M 62         333   24:29.55 
     98.Ante Rogic           Boonton,NJ         20 F 62         313   24:50.40 
    188.Ed Gettings          Flemington,NJ      52 M 62         123   27:52.15 
    265.Timothy Diassi       Far Hills,NJ       49 M 62          80   31:29.85 
    330.Mary Patterson       Denville,NJ        31 F 62         292   37:45.45 
    375.Jen Jackson          Denville,NJ        27 F 62         167   46:28.45 
    376.Marje Jackson        Denville,NJ        54 F 62         168   46:28.80 
  5     THE MEDICINE COMPANY                    1:11:10
     57.Jae Seo              Elizabeth,NJ       31 M 60         339   23:11.00 *
     65.Alison Brunger       Hoboken,NJ         30 F 60          32   23:34.00 *
     89.Latt Mansor          New York,NY        24 M 60         242   24:25.00 *
    284.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           57 F 60      U   21   32:29.95 
    340.Stephanie Chapelliqu Ringwood,NJ        24 F 60          50   38:37.65 
    352.Jin Li               Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 60         219   41:48.30 
  6     MORETRENCH                              1:11:22
     21.James Myers          Rockaway,NJ        26 M 53         273   21:19.00 *
     54.Eric Warren          Rockaway,NJ        23 M 53         401   23:03.00 *
    158.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        43 F 53         240   26:58.00 *
     82.Ken Wigg             Rockaway,NJ        41 M 53         408   24:12.00 
    134.Sean Rierson         Rockaway,NJ        38 M 53         307   25:56.10 
    145.Jeff Ayres           Rockaway,NJ        23 M 53           6   26:19.75 
    156.Tj Sapunarich        Madison,NJ         43 M 53         328   26:56.35 
    159.Mike Fattorusso      Rockaway,NJ        27 M 53         104   26:58.95 
    200.Justine Lentini      Rockaway,NJ        25 F 53         213   28:19.65 
    207.Oles Malytskyy       Rockaway,NJ        20 M 53         241   28:39.15 
    215.Pam Wordsman         Rockaway,NJ        48 F 53         411   29:02.80 
    250.Brian Barkauskas     Rockaway,NJ        27 M 53          11   30:54.40 
    266.Jason Kling          Rockaway,NJ        32 M 53         192   31:35.75 
    329.Tikisha Daley        Rockaway,NJ        34 F 53          68   37:21.45 
    332.Dorothea Buquicchio  Rockaway,NJ        43 F 53          35   37:57.95 
    345.Norman Rosenthal     Rockaway,NJ        39 M 53         315   39:19.50 
    353.Stacy Van Lenten     Rockaway,NJ        34 F 53         384   41:50.80 
    354.Linda Lemos          Rockaway,NJ        27 F 53         212   41:56.75 
    356.Joann Avery          Rockaway,NJ        60 F 53           5   42:10.95 
  7     HONEYWELL                               1:16:35
     56.Mark Hoffman         Convent Station,NJ 47 M 52         160   23:10.00 *
     67.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         38 M 52         402   23:39.00 *
    227.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        37 F 52          94   29:44.00 *
    362.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       53 F 52         295   43:17.50 
    363.Lynnette Gluntz      Mount Arlington,NJ 60 F 52         130   43:18.70 
  8     FMRTL                                   1:19:14
    113.John Lapilusa        Cranford,NJ        52 M 51         209   25:24.00 *
    139.Jim Provence         Cranford,NJ        22 M 51         304   26:01.00 *
    183.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        32 F 51         230   27:48.00 *
    161.Henrique Miguel      Newark,NJ          25 M 51         265   27:01.15 
  9     OPPENHEIMER & CO.                       1:25:41
    120.David Hammer         Florham Park,NJ    45 M 55         146   25:31.00 *
    171.Derek Svendsen       Roseland,NJ        20 M 55         366   27:30.00 *
    286.Jenilee Hill         Cranford,NJ        26 F 55         156   32:38.00 *
    290.Todd Engmann         Florham Park,NJ    40 M 55          96   33:15.10 
    342.Julia Dick           Hamburg,NJ         26 F 55          81   38:50.05 
    349.Marianne Witte       Gladstone,NJ       52 F 55         410   40:36.25 
 10     SOBEL                                   1:28:17
    105.Joseph Lobrace       Scotch Plains,NJ   21 M 58         224   25:05.00 *
    160.Noah Kessler         Hoboken,NJ         24 M 58         185   27:00.00 *
    316.Rebecca Fitzhugh     Livingston,NJ      41 F 58         108   36:10.00 *
    205.Rich Hamlin          Livingston,NJ      23 M 58         145   28:33.30 
    212.Gary Hirsh           Livingston,NJ      52 M 58         158   28:55.80 
    220.Sriram Iyer          Livingston,NJ      25 M 58         165   29:26.55 
    223.Mike Laforge         Livingston,NJ      53 M 58         204   29:37.60 
    257.Waldemar Lepianka    Livingston,NJ      36 M 58         214   31:17.10 
    275.Rafal Tkacz          Livingston,NJ      28 M 58         374   32:09.10 
    293.Ken Hydock           Livingston,NJ      57 M 58         164   33:21.90 
    297.Jason Jacobs         Livingston,NJ      21 M 58         169   33:48.00 
    305.Ryan Lafferty        Livingston,NJ      8  M 58         203   34:49.90 
    326.Joanne Niec          Livingston,NJ      26 F 58         276   37:08.15 
    334.Meghan Leavy         Livingston,NJ      21 F 58         210   38:13.75 
    335.Christina Kedra      Livingston,NJ      23 F 58         421   38:14.25 
    336.Jonathan Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        14 M 58         299   38:15.25 
    338.Maggie Lafferty      Livingston,NJ      43 F 58         201   38:27.30 
    357.Christian Dominguez  Livingston,NJ      29 M 58          82   42:17.75 
    358.Adam Lipkin          Livingston,NJ      27 M 58         223   42:19.45 
    359.Michael Fedun        Livingston,NJ      25 M 58         420   42:25.45 
    367.Barbara Semple       Livingston,NJ      46 F 58         337   43:44.75 
    369.Jorge Pimenta        Hillside,NJ        42 M 58         300   43:51.80 
    370.Merideth Mcdowell    Plainsboro,NJ      36 F 58         254   44:09.90 
    371.Perri Mcloughlin     Livingston,NJ      25 F 58         259   44:11.00 
    372.Adrienne Dubinin     Livingston,NJ      32 F 58          90   44:15.60 
    373.Larisa Koval         Westfield,NJ       49 F 58         194   44:34.95 
    374.Alan Rosenzweig      Livingston,NJ      52 M 58         316   45:14.65 
    378.Nicholas Pimenta     Hillside,NJ        11 M 58         301   46:34.20 
    380.Molly Lockwood       Livingston,NJ      40 F 58         226   48:02.35 
    381.Liz Harper           Livingston,NJ      44 F 58         147   48:04.30 
    382.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      61 M 58         294   48:31.95 
    384.Celia Pimenta        Hillside,NJ        36 F 58         298   49:10.90 
    385.Martin Cutler        Livingston,NJ      69 M 58          66   49:44.70 
    389.Nicole Simoes        Colonia,NJ         10 F 58         346   52:07.25 
    390.Norma Simoes         Colonia,NJ         42 F 58         347   52:26.30 
    391.Mukesh Somani        Franklin Park,NJ   52 M 58         354   52:32.15 
    392.Bill Glazener        White House Sta,NJ 63 M 58         128   54:32.05 
    393.Darryl Neier         Livingston,NJ      51 M 58         274   55:57.10 
    394.Suzanne Lynch Neier  White Plains,NY    54 F 58         233   55:57.30 
    395.Donna Rosenzweig     Livingston,NJ      52 F 58         317   55:58.05 
    397.Marsha Levine        Edison,NJ          59 F 58         217   58:49.20 
    399.Amanda Rocha         Edison,NJ          62 F 58         311 1:05:00.40 
 11     SMG                                     1:30:02
     62.Stephen Bertonaschi  Roseland,NJ        30 M 57          22   23:31.00 *
    230.Kenneth Bernice      Roseland,NJ        36 M 57          20   29:47.00 *
    320.Ilana Svinkelstin    Hoboken,NJ         24 F 57         367   36:42.00 *
    321.Laurie Mohan         Riverdale,NJ       28 F 57         268   36:43.10 
    323.Melissa Hasenmayer   Cherry Hill,NJ     28 F 57         148   36:47.50 
***     TOMPKINS MCGUIRE WACHENFELD & BRIDGET   0:59:56
    162.Mary Viviano         Chatham,NJ         39 F 61         391   27:01.00 *
    289.Grant Mcguire        Chatham,NJ         40 M 61         257   32:54.00 *
***     TCI                                     0:34:56
    307.James Jeskey         Livingston,NJ      76 M 59         175   34:56.00 *

MALE LARGE COMP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS-MEN                            1:01:51
      4.Christopher Mignone  Whippany,NJ        20 M 78      U  264   18:29.00 *
     23.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      52 M 78         388   21:28.00 *
     30.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        49 M 78          99   21:52.00 *
     34.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        54 M 78         176   21:59.05 
     35.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      38 M 78         342   22:06.00 
     45.Jim Mclaughlin       East Hanover,NJ    45 M 78         258   22:30.00 
     47.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M 78         180   22:31.80 
     51.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M 78         323   22:37.10 
     77.Peter Doroshenko     Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M 78      U   85   24:00.65 
    109.Paul Cargo           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M 78          43   25:11.15 
    131.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        41 M 78         131   25:51.35 
    157.William Fitzsimons   East Hanover,NJ    47 M 78         109   26:57.10 
    173.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      55 M 78         365   27:35.55 
    202.Marc Decristofaro    Budd Lake,NJ       40 M 78          76   28:23.25 
    233.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         46 M 78      U   24   29:56.45 
    251.Saravanan Sengottaiy Bedminster,NJ      37 M 78         338   31:03.30 
    254.Andrew Marvuglio     Summit,NJ          30 M 78         248   31:05.85 
  2     APD-MEN                                 1:03:05
     12.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M 76      U  267   20:25.00 *
     16.Pedro Cuttino        Springfield,NJ     45 M 76          67   20:52.00 *
     28.William O'connell    Summit,NJ          32 M 76         282   21:47.00 *
     37.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M 76      U  191   22:08.25 
     49.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M 76         117   22:34.70 
     76.Alan Novack          Clifton,NJ         47 M 76      0  280   24:00.15 
     86.Chris Hollander      Bridgewater,NJ     34 M 76         161   24:15.70 
     88.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    49 M 76         398   24:17.80 
     90.Stephen Gesell       Chatham,NJ         47 M 76         122   24:27.05 
    126.John Fiore           Jackson,NJ         46 M 76         106   25:41.35 
    133.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         38 M 76          89   25:55.65 
    151.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        36 M 76         216   26:42.40 
    191.Jonathan Scorsune    Succasunna,NJ      30 M 76         335   27:55.45 
    209.Chirag Shah          Sayreville,NJ      34 M 76         340   28:50.30 
    222.Alexander Medina     East Rutherford,NJ 25 M 76         262   29:35.80 
    228.Jacob Nuta           Short Hills,NJ     52 M 76         281   29:45.35 
    229.Glenne D'amore       Randolph,NJ        47 M 76          69   29:45.95 
    232.Martin Butler        Roseland,NJ        39 M 76          36   29:50.70 
    236.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       36 M 76         320   30:03.50 
    237.Gopala Kurra         Edison,NJ          38 M 76         199   30:04.95 
    241.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanvoer,NJ    39 M 76         181   30:09.10 
    245.Victor Villavicencio Midland Park,NJ    33 M 76         387   30:31.55 
    277.George Small         Maplewood,NJ       58 M 76         350   32:10.90 
    291.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        47 M 76         187   33:15.75 
    295.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        52 M 76         153   33:36.95 
    301.Gauran Mathur        Belle Mead,NJ      38 M 76         249   34:13.45 
    303.Nat Ocot             Roseland,NJ        52 M 76         284   34:20.60 
    337.Christopher Niven    Stroudsburg,PA     45 M 76         278   38:23.95 
    339.Hitesh Bakhru        Jersey City,NJ     31 M 76           8   38:35.55 
    388.Pradeep Linga        Parlin,NJ          35 M 76         222   51:54.65 
  3     MERCK  - MEN                            1:07:39
     25.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          47 M 77      U  116   21:33.00 *
     36.Jason Cheung         Summit,NJ          30 M 77          54   22:07.00 *
     75.Dennis Pingree       Nyack,NY           31 M 77         302   23:58.00 *
    140.Steven Talerico      Mount Laurel,NJ    50 M 77         370   26:03.15 

FEMALE LARGE COMP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS-WOMEN                          1:10:46
     33.Sara Kessler         Morristown,NJ      27 F 103        186   21:59.00 *
     71.Margaret Dean        Morristown,NJ      45 F 103         75   23:50.00 *
    102.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 F 103        407   24:56.00 *
    136.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        41 F 103         93   25:58.95 
    141.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       51 F 103        215   26:05.85 
    146.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    29 F 103        162   26:28.75 
    147.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     49 F 103        220   26:36.25 
    154.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       45 F 103        413   26:53.00 
    166.Yifeng Jin           ,                  53 F 103        177   27:12.90 
    174.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        38 F 103         44   27:39.45 
    204.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      55 F 103        251   28:32.35 
    208.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      63 F 103         72   28:46.10 
    239.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F 103        416   30:05.95 
    315.Xiaohui Wang         East Hanover,NJ    37 F 103        400   35:50.55 
    322.Liping Zhang         East Hanover,NJ    56 F 103        414   36:44.35 
    360.Susan Syseskey       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 47 F 103        368   42:39.15 
    361.Frances Hawkins      East Orange,NJ     30 F 103        150   42:49.00 
  2     ADP-WOMEN                               1:17:57
    114.Amy Sikanowicz       Roseland,NJ        39 F 101        345   25:25.00 *
    124.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F 101         49   25:37.00 *
    155.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F 101        369   26:53.00 *
    165.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          49 M 101         70   27:12.25 
    175.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F 101         59   27:40.15 
    189.Jenny Ming           Morris,NJ          27 F 101        266   27:54.75 
    225.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      49 F 101        364   29:42.05 
    234.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      40 F 101         13   30:00.05 
    273.Maria Fuller         Succasunna,NJ      25 F 101        113   32:03.10 
    274.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          34 F 101        310   32:08.05 
    281.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F 101     U  325   32:23.65 
    294.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         53 F 101        225   33:31.85 
    302.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        38 F 101        111   34:18.80 
    311.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          40 F 101        196   35:12.90 
    341.Christine Fahmy      Parsippany,NJ      33 F 101         98   38:38.20 
    344.Dawn Verrinder-cormi Rockaway,NJ        39 F 101        386   39:18.05 
    346.Deanne Gittens       West Orange,NJ     42 F 101        127   39:37.05 
    351.Gina Scheeler        Rockaway,NJ        35 F 101        329   41:21.95 
  3     MERCK  - WOMEN                          1:21:48
    152.Kathleen Greslik     Bound Brook,NJ     30 F 102        136   26:44.00 *
    168.Suzanne Skarzynski   Middletown,NJ      43 F 102        349   27:20.00 *
    178.Grace Mcmahon        Califon,NJ         42 F 102        260   27:42.00 *
    313.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    42 F 102        170   35:15.25 

COED LARGE COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     REGENT ATLANTIC                         1:06:28
      5.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M 127        355   18:42.00 *
     61.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      31 M 127          3   23:31.00 *
     85.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        24 F 127         91   24:14.00 *
    106.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      31 M 127        182   25:09.00 
    107.Jeffrey Boyer        Gladstone,NJ       32 M 127         28   25:09.00 
    117.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       46 M 127         61   25:28.75 
    218.John Prokop          Florham Park,NJ    45 M 127        303   29:14.00 
    256.Brent Beene          Westfield,NJ       33 M 127         15   31:12.70 
    283.Ashley Mojka         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F 127        269   32:26.00 
    368.Margaret Pentice     Maplewood,NJ       64 F 127        293   43:49.35 
  2     ASCO RACERS                             1:21:26
     64.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           41 M 126        406   23:33.00 *
    104.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   50 M 126         45   25:01.00 *
    288.Harriet O'conner     Florham Park,NJ    34 F 126        283   32:51.00 *
    121.Mike Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   36 M 126        110   25:35.45 
    153.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         41 M 126        344   26:50.15 
    164.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      38 M 126         74   27:09.05 
    190.David Park           West Orange,NJ     36 M 126        289   27:55.35 
    196.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          48 M 126        190   28:13.00 
    203.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  30 M 126        102   28:31.90 

COED RUNNING CLUB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PICATINNY PACERS                        1:16:08
     19.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 201     U   46   21:17.00 *
    128.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 201     U   73   25:46.00 *
    216.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M 201     U  253   29:04.00 *
    304.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F 201     U  255   34:32.85 
  2     THE WALCZYKS                            1:29:02
     95.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F 202        396   24:47.00 *
    247.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M 202        395   30:34.00 *
    296.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         49 M 202        397   33:39.00 *
    319.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         42 F 202        394   36:31.90 
***     DO RUN RUNNERS                          0:21:25
     22.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 203     U  403   21:24.00 *
***     RCRC #976                               0:23:20
     59.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         36 M 204        343   23:20.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    405   16:44.85   5:23 85.99%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  505   19:44.10   6:21 79.87%
   3.Antonio Massa        Chatham,NJ         46 M U  515   18:05.75   5:49 78.96%
   4.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M    355   18:42.70   6:01 78.82%
   5.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  514   20:16.15   6:31 73.95%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  403   21:24.70   6:53 71.17%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U   46   21:17.60   6:51 69.83%
   8.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      52 M    388   21:28.45   6:55 69.80%
   9.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        54 M    176   21:59.05   7:05 69.32%
  10.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U  517   25:31.05   8:13 69.07%
  11.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M     60   20:04.05   6:28 69.05%
  12.Pedro Cuttino        Springfield,NJ     45 M     67   20:52.05   6:43 67.94%
  13.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        49 M     99   21:52.90   7:03 66.86%
  14.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M U  267   20:25.60   6:34 66.82%
  15.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          47 M U  116   21:33.40   6:56 66.80%
  16.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  507   20:57.50   6:45 66.61%
  17.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U  275   21:54.30   7:03 65.74%
  18.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M    180   22:31.80   7:15 64.94%
  19.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    52 M    163   23:04.90   7:26 64.94%
  20.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    291   21:30.50   6:55 64.42%
  21.Richard S. Maciolek  Denville,NJ        48 M    234   22:33.95   7:16 64.32%
  22.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M    323   22:37.10   7:17 63.67%
  23.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       41 M U  508   21:44.75   7:00 63.24%
  24.Jim Mclaughlin       East Hanover,NJ    45 M    258   22:30.00   7:15 63.01%
  25.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M    383   24:13.55   7:48 62.38%
  26.Mark Hoffman         Convent Station,NJ 47 M    160   23:10.20   7:27 62.15%
  27.Pete Maguire         East Brunswick,NJ  57 M    239   25:09.50   8:06 62.12%
  28.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M U  191   22:08.25   7:08 62.12%
  29.Claudino Dominguez   Whippany,NJ        40 M    449   22:10.35   7:08 61.56%
  30.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    49 M    398   24:17.80   7:49 60.22%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F U  510   22:26.25   7:13 78.60%
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F U   79   22:23.20   7:12 73.13%
   3.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F      4   22:58.15   7:24 71.28%
   4.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      63 F     72   28:46.10   9:16 69.42%
   5.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F    139   22:30.85   7:15 69.35%
   6.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   47 F    428   23:42.45   7:38 68.31%
   7.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F     49   25:37.70   8:15 67.93%
   8.Margaret Dean        Morristown,NJ      45 F     75   23:50.70   7:40 66.60%
   9.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       51 F    215   26:05.85   8:24 65.04%
  10.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 F    407   24:56.35   8:02 64.28%
  11.Yifeng Jin           ,                  53 F    177   27:12.90   8:46 63.97%
  12.Susan Mello          Parsippany,NJ      46 F U  263   25:12.45   8:07 63.60%
  13.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U   73   25:46.10   8:18 62.85%
  14.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      55 F    251   28:32.35   9:11 62.61%
  15.Tara Bryant-gray     Chatham,NJ         46 F     33   25:36.65   8:15 62.60%
  16.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     49 F    220   26:36.25   8:34 62.25%
  17.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        44 F     48   25:26.80   8:11 61.86%
  18.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     45 F     53   26:00.30   8:22 61.07%
  19.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        42 F    197   25:23.05   8:10 61.04%
  20.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F U  325   32:23.65  10:26 60.75%
  21.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U  429   25:47.75   8:18 60.53%
  22.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        41 F     93   25:58.95   8:22 59.23%
  23.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       45 F    413   26:53.00   8:39 59.08%
  24.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F    229   27:47.25   8:57 58.28%
  25.Olga Malitska        Rockaway,NJ        43 F    240   26:58.65   8:41 57.88%
  26.Suzanne Skarzynski   Middletown,NJ      43 F    349   27:20.75   8:48 57.10%
  27.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           57 F U   21   32:29.95  10:28 56.47%
  28.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F     59   27:40.15   8:54 56.43%
  29.Barbara Maguire      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F    237   31:41.25  10:12 56.39%
  30.Pam Wordsman         Rockaway,NJ        48 F    411   29:02.80   9:21 56.36%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    405   16:44.85   5:23 85.99%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  505   19:44.10   6:21 79.87%
   3.Antonio Massa        Chatham,NJ         46 M U  515   18:05.75   5:49 78.96%
   4.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      50 M    355   18:42.70   6:01 78.82%
   5.Fred Baker           Chatham,NJ         19 M    423   17:07.55   5:31 76.94%
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  514   20:16.15   6:31 73.95%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  403   21:24.70   6:53 71.17%
   8.Christopher Mignone  Whippany,NJ        20 M U  264   18:29.40   5:57 70.52%
   9.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U   46   21:17.60   6:51 69.83%
  10.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      52 M    388   21:28.45   6:55 69.80%
  11.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        54 M    176   21:59.05   7:05 69.32%
  12.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U  517   25:31.05   8:13 69.07%
  13.Philip Conner        Parsippany,NJ      42 M     60   20:04.05   6:28 69.05%
  14.Zebulon Lang         Ithaca,NY          29 M    208   18:46.30   6:03 68.78%
  15.Pedro Cuttino        Springfield,NJ     45 M     67   20:52.05   6:43 67.94%
  16.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    115   19:07.25   6:09 67.47%
  17.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        49 M     99   21:52.90   7:03 66.86%
  18.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M U  267   20:25.60   6:34 66.82%
  19.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          47 M U  116   21:33.40   6:56 66.80%
  20.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U  507   20:57.50   6:45 66.61%
  21.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U  275   21:54.30   7:03 65.74%
  22.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M    372   21:19.10   6:52 65.30%
  23.Hector Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M U  243   20:17.35   6:32 64.96%
  24.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M    180   22:31.80   7:15 64.94%
  25.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    52 M    163   23:04.90   7:26 64.94%
  26.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    291   21:30.50   6:55 64.42%
  27.Richard S. Maciolek  Denville,NJ        48 M    234   22:33.95   7:16 64.32%
  28.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M    323   22:37.10   7:17 63.67%
  29.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       41 M U  508   21:44.75   7:00 63.24%
  30.Jim Mclaughlin       East Hanover,NJ    45 M    258   22:30.00   7:15 63.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F U  510   22:26.25   7:13 78.60%
   2.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F    424   20:38.35   6:39 73.25%
   3.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F U   79   22:23.20   7:12 73.13%
   4.Deborah Arent Wallin New Providence,NJ  48 F      4   22:58.15   7:24 71.28%
   5.Janice Matlan        Whippany,NJ        20 F    250   21:15.00   6:50 69.67%
   6.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      63 F     72   28:46.10   9:16 69.42%
   7.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F    139   22:30.85   7:15 69.35%
   8.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   47 F    428   23:42.45   7:38 68.31%
   9.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F     49   25:37.70   8:15 67.93%
  10.Sara Kessler         Morristown,NJ      27 F    186   21:59.05   7:05 67.32%
  11.Margaret Dean        Morristown,NJ      45 F     75   23:50.70   7:40 66.60%
  12.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       51 F    215   26:05.85   8:24 65.04%
  13.Emily Smith          Chatham,NJ         19 F U  352   22:57.05   7:23 64.74%
  14.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F    396   24:47.65   7:59 64.42%
  15.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 46 F    407   24:56.35   8:02 64.28%
  16.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     11 F     52   25:59.60   8:22 64.02%
  17.Yifeng Jin           ,                  53 F    177   27:12.90   8:46 63.97%
  18.Susan Mello          Parsippany,NJ      46 F U  263   25:12.45   8:07 63.60%
  19.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F     86   24:06.80   7:46 63.05%
  20.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U   73   25:46.10   8:18 62.85%
  21.Alison Brunger       Hoboken,NJ         30 F     32   23:34.05   7:35 62.82%
  22.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F    419   23:42.95   7:38 62.68%
  23.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      55 F    251   28:32.35   9:11 62.61%
  24.Tara Bryant-gray     Chatham,NJ         46 F     33   25:36.65   8:15 62.60%
  25.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     49 F    220   26:36.25   8:34 62.25%
  26.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F    361   23:57.15   7:43 62.20%
  27.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        44 F     48   25:26.80   8:11 61.86%
  28.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F    334   23:56.10   7:42 61.86%
  29.Nina Steward         Chatham,NJ         19 F    362   24:03.65   7:45 61.75%
  30.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     45 F     53   26:00.30   8:22 61.07%