SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN

Race Date:6-26-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Patrick Mckeever     Lavallette,NJ      24 M         28:45.00  5:47 1/248     M20-29:1/50      73.76             
   2.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Hts,NJ    20 M         28:46.44  5:47 2/248     M20-29:2/50      74.49             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Matt Deacon          Arlington,VA       27 M         30:02.99  6:02 3/248     M20-29:3/50      70.57             
   4.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M         30:16.84  6:05 4/248     M20-29:4/50      70.09             
   5.Jason Stern          Asbury Park,NJ     20 M         30:21.97  6:06 5/248     M20-29:5/50      70.59             
   6.Michael Farry        Boston,MA          27 M         31:26.12  6:19 6/248     M20-29:6/50      67.46             
   7.Michael Genovese     Millis,MA          30 M         31:37.82  6:21 7/248     M30-39:1/69      67.21             
   8.Eric Beck            High Bridge,NJ     36 M         31:50.10  6:24 8/248     M30-39:2/69      68.47             
   9.Sean Tedesco         Ortley Beach,NJ    34 M         32:33.50  6:33 9/248     M30-39:3/69      66.19             
  10.Jason Protonenitis   Toms River,NJ      36 M         32:48.25  6:36 10/248    M30-39:4/69      66.44             
  11.Rick Caamano         Caldwell,NJ        41 M         33:03.39  6:39 11/248    M40-49:1/63      68.39             
  12.John Patrick Evans   New York,NJ        25 M         33:17.66  6:41 12/248    M20-29:7/50      63.69             
  13.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         41 M         33:23.08  6:43 13/248    M40-49:2/63      67.72             
  14.Casey Evans          Bay Head,NJ        23 M         33:24.29  6:43 14/248    M20-29:8/50      63.48             
  15.Joseph Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M         33:28.88  6:44 15/248    M40-49:3/63      70.15             
  16.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         33:35.10  6:45 1/228     F30-39:1/61      71.70             
  17.Eric Neglia          Ocean Beach 3,NJ   33 M         33:42.99  6:47 16/248    M30-39:5/69      63.62             
  18.Paul Russo           Brooklyn,NY        43 M         33:50.24  6:48 17/248    M40-49:4/63      67.82             
  19.Carter Brown         Bryn Mawr,PA       17 M         33:58.25  6:50 18/248    M 1-19:1/7       65.36             
  20.Richie Ridgway       Milltown,NJ        15 M         34:03.86  6:51 19/248    M 1-19:2/7       67.18             
  21.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         34:04.83  6:51 20/248    M40-49:5/63      67.34             
  22.Allan Acosta         Toms River,NJ      25 M         34:05.58  6:51 21/248    M20-29:9/50      62.20             
  23.Michael Ippolito     Closter,NJ         16 M         34:13.61  6:53 22/248    M 1-19:3/7       65.78             
  24.Frank Cannarozzi     Holmdel,NJ         47 M         34:17.48  6:53 23/248    M40-49:6/63      69.03             
  25.Ed Zapf              Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M         34:22.39  6:54 24/248    M40-49:7/63      65.77             
  26.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  52 M         34:35.94  6:57 25/248    M50-59:1/33      71.22             
  27.Chris Franz          Ventnor,NJ         23 M         34:38.35  6:58 26/248    M20-29:10/50     61.22             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Amy Rock             Warrington,NJ      20 F         34:52.79  7:01 2/228     F20-29:1/72      68.99             
  29.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      26 F         35:13.48  7:05 3/228     F20-29:2/72      68.29             
  30.Dennis Hermann       Englewood,NJ       36 M         35:15.87  7:05 27/248    M30-39:6/69      61.81             
  31.Joe Unish            Hoboken,NJ         28 M         35:23.07  7:07 28/248    M20-29:11/50     59.93             
  32.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    22 F         35:26.51  7:07 4/228     F20-29:3/72      67.87             
  33.Emiddio Cavotta      North Brunswick,NJ 34 M         35:31.30  7:08 29/248    M30-39:7/69      60.67             
  34.Eric Torres          Hillsdale,NJ       37 M         35:54.12  7:13 30/248    M30-39:8/69      61.13             
  35.Jeff Carman          Cranford,NJ        30 M         35:57.55  7:14 31/248    M30-39:9/69      59.12             
  36.John Carstensen      Jackson,NJ         44 M         36:05.79  7:15 32/248    M40-49:8/63      64.07             
  37.Will Waggennspack    Philadelphia,PA    24 M         36:12.65  7:17 33/248    M20-29:12/50     58.56             
  38.Sean Nelson          Pittstown,NJ       15 M         36:22.41  7:19 34/248    M 1-19:4/7       62.92             
  39.Peter Scott          Lavallette,NJ      39 M         36:29.92  7:20 35/248    M30-39:10/69     61.02             
  40.Angelo Gingerelli    Verona,NJ          32 M         36:29.93  7:20 36/248    M30-39:11/69     58.56             
  41.Patrick Williams     Highland Lakes,NJ  25 M         36:36.81  7:22 37/248    M20-29:13/50     57.92             
  42.Brendan Mccarthy     Mansfield,MA       16 M         36:44.36  7:23 38/248    M 1-19:5/7       61.28             
  43.Kevin Kilgore        Madison,NJ         41 M         36:47.60  7:24 39/248    M40-49:9/63      61.44             
  44.Chris Coghlan        Farmingdale,NJ     36 M         36:47.71  7:24 40/248    M30-39:12/69     59.24             
  45.Scott Savage         Brooklyn,NY        30 M         36:48.06  7:24 41/248    M30-39:13/69     57.77             
  46.Connor Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        14 M         36:49.37  7:24 42/248    M 1-19:6/7       63.35             
  47.David Brockman       Lavallette,NJ      34 M         36:51.00  7:24 43/248    M30-39:14/69     58.48             
  48.Christopher Vacca    Riverdale,NJ       38 M         36:53.68  7:25 44/248    M30-39:15/69     59.92             
  49.Christopher Langley  Kingston,PA        37 M         36:54.44  7:25 45/248    M30-39:16/69     59.47             
  50.Simon Rosenblum      Manchester,NJ      35 M         36:55.93  7:25 46/248    M30-39:17/69     58.66             
  51.Joe Chiarello        Toms River,NJ      38 M         37:00.03  7:26 47/248    M30-39:18/69     59.75             
  52.Jeff Meltzer         Millstone,NJ       24 M         37:09.48  7:28 48/248    M20-29:14/50     57.07             
  53.Nina Vecchio         Lavallette,NJ      28 F         37:14.22  7:29 5/228     F20-29:4/72      64.60             
  54.Donald Hoeing        Belfast,ME         59 M         37:41.54  7:35 49/248    M50-59:2/33      69.34             
  55.Tom Traina           Lavallette,NJ      57 M         37:43.41  7:35 50/248    M50-59:3/33      68.10             
  56.David Eckert         Bayonne,NJ         32 M         37:45.38  7:35 51/248    M30-39:19/69     56.61             
  57.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         37 F         37:47.40  7:36 6/228     F30-39:2/61      64.75             
  58.Justin Mellen        ,                  28 M         37:51.69  7:37 52/248    M20-29:15/50     56.01             
  59.Fred Rigolini        Lavallette,NJ      49 M         37:53.69  7:37 53/248    M40-49:10/63     63.47             
  60.Craig Salvatore      South Plainfiel,NJ 36 M         37:56.74  7:38 54/248    M30-39:20/69     57.44             
  61.John Boyle           Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         38:06.23  7:40 55/248    M40-49:11/63     61.64             
  62.William Liuzza       Asbury Park,NJ     36 M         38:09.75  7:40 56/248    M30-39:21/69     57.11             
  63.Megan Blue           Toms River,NJ      21 F         38:12.00  7:41 7/228     F20-29:5/72      62.97             
  64.Robert Jarvis        Kendall Park,NJ    35 M         38:14.85  7:41 57/248    M30-39:22/69     56.64             
  65.Brian Axelrod        West New York,NJ   21 M         38:20.06  7:42 58/248    M20-29:16/50     55.53             
  66.Chris Arnold         W. Orange,NJ       41 M         38:22.41  7:43 59/248    M40-49:12/63     58.91             
  67.Jim Hayden           East Windsor,NJ    48 M         38:27.84  7:44 60/248    M40-49:13/63     62.03             
  68.Justin Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     29 M         38:28.86  7:44 61/248    M20-29:17/50     55.16             
  69.Renee Rossi          New York,NY        28 F         38:31.07  7:45 8/228     F20-29:6/72      62.45             
  70.Bob Wyatt            Colts Neck,NJ      51 M         38:38.38  7:46 62/248    M50-59:4/33      63.25             
  71.Joseph Paparo        Chatham,NJ         37 M         38:46.69  7:48 63/248    M30-39:23/69     56.60             
  72.Joe Rosamilia        Lavallette,NJ      45 M         38:51.35  7:49 64/248    M40-49:14/63     59.98             
  73.Nicholas Morolda     Lavallette,NJ      23 M         38:57.76  7:50 65/248    M20-29:18/50     54.42             
  74.Gerry Maher          Hoboken,NJ         45 M         39:04.90  7:51 66/248    M40-49:15/63     59.63             
  75.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  32 M         39:16.35  7:54 67/248    M30-39:24/69     54.42             
  76.James Alexander      Beachwood,NJ       34 M         39:23.29  7:55 68/248    M30-39:25/69     54.71             
  77.Mike Mccarthy        Mansfield,MA       44 M         39:30.51  7:56 69/248    M40-49:16/63     58.54             
  78.David Wallace        Edison,NJ          45 M         39:31.86  7:57 70/248    M40-49:17/63     58.95             
  79.Michael Macchiarola  Far Hills,NJ       99 M         39:36.10  7:58 71/248    NO AGE:1/5        0.00             
  80.Gary Wagner          Mendham,NJ         47 M         39:39.04  7:58 72/248    M40-49:18/63     59.70             
  81.William Loundy       Lavallette,NJ      22 M         39:40.84  7:59 73/248    M20-29:19/50     53.46             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  82.David Richards       Annandale,NJ       39 M         39:49.82  8:00 74/248    M30-39:26/69     55.92             
  83.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           32 M         39:50.42  8:00 75/248    M30-39:27/69     53.64             
  84.Zak Kepner           Bridgeport,CT      26 M         39:53.05  8:01 76/248    M20-29:20/50     53.17             
  85.Daniela Hoffner      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   19 F         39:56.08  8:02 9/228     F 1-19:1/12      60.47             
  86.Kimberly Brown       Toms River,NJ      21 F U       39:57.50  8:02 10/228    F20-29:7/72      60.20             
  87.Robert Holezman      Manassas,VA        35 M         39:59.93  8:02 77/248    M30-39:28/69     54.16             
  88.Kerry Bowden         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F         40:00.30  8:02 11/228    F30-39:3/61      61.45             
  89.William Smith        Howell,NJ          34 M         40:00.51  8:03 78/248    M30-39:29/69     53.86             
  90.John Boyle           Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M         40:00.88  8:03 79/248    M30-39:30/69     54.47             
  91.Anthony Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     57 M         40:04.99  8:03 80/248    M50-59:5/33      64.09             
  92.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         30 F         40:05.95  8:04 12/228    F30-39:4/61      60.01             
  93.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F         40:12.40  8:05 13/228    F20-29:8/72      59.83             
  94.Jason Cohen          Bernardsvile,NJ    39 M         40:12.44  8:05 81/248    M30-39:31/69     55.39             
  95.Patrick Barry        Lavallette,NJ      99 M         40:12.71  8:05 82/248    NO AGE:2/5        0.00             
  96.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    52 F         40:13.45  8:05 14/228    F50-59:1/20      69.46             
  97.Keith Malone         Jersey City,NJ     29 M         40:15.20  8:05 83/248    M20-29:21/50     52.73             
  98.Angela Smith         Howell,NJ          28 F         40:15.40  8:05 15/228    F20-29:9/72      59.75             
  99.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M         40:15.57  8:06 84/248    M40-49:19/63     57.89             
 100.Daniel Moran         Hoboken,NJ         29 M         40:18.02  8:06 85/248    M20-29:22/50     52.67             
 101.Jay Muller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 M         40:20.98  8:07 86/248    M30-39:32/69     54.79             
 102.Kenneth Ratyniak     Sparta,NJ          44 M         40:28.63  8:08 87/248    M40-49:20/63     57.14             
 103.John Stock           Ortley,NJ          48 M         40:30.32  8:08 88/248    M40-49:21/63     58.90             
 104.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  29 M         40:39.48  8:10 89/248    M20-29:23/50     52.20             
 105.Amber Joule          Sea Girt,NJ        26 F         40:40.28  8:11 16/228    F20-29:10/72     59.14             
 106.Daniel Barone        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         40:41.55  8:11 90/248    M20-29:24/50     52.11             
 107.John Gibson          Rutherford,NJ      48 M         40:43.38  8:11 91/248    M40-49:22/63     58.59             
 108.Katie Castro         River Edge,NJ      19 F         40:45.53  8:12 17/228    F 1-19:2/12      59.25             
 109.Stephen O Connor     Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M         40:48.14  8:12 92/248    M50-59:6/33      59.42             
 110.David Zwally         Westfield,NJ       36 M         40:59.08  8:14 93/248    M30-39:33/69     53.18             
 111.Sarajane Boyle       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F         41:00.28  8:15 18/228    F30-39:5/61      59.68             
 112.Gary Zito            Howell,NJ          42 M         41:02.14  8:15 94/248    M40-49:23/63     55.51             
 113.Kris Kozlowski       Lavallette,NJ      34 M         41:03.39  8:15 95/248    M30-39:34/69     52.49             
 114.Kelli Tobin          Brick,NJ           29 F         41:04.39  8:15 19/228    F20-29:11/72     58.57             
 115.Mihaela Dinu         Freehold,NJ        42 F         41:05.11  8:15 20/228    F40-49:1/59      61.30             
 116.Thomas De Bari       Roseland,NJ        52 M         41:11.34  8:17 96/248    M50-59:7/33      59.82             
 117.Christopher Morgan   Robbinsville,NJ    36 M         41:26.34  8:20 97/248    M30-39:35/69     52.60             
 118.Theresa Petrik       Hillsborough,NJ    25 F         41:26.82  8:20 21/228    F20-29:12/72     58.04             
 119.Lianne Nestler       Lavallette,NJ      37 F         41:27.28  8:20 22/228    F30-39:6/61      59.03             
 120.Robert Erdelyi       Howell,NJ          47 M         41:27.97  8:20 98/248    M40-49:24/63     57.09             
 121.Chris Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M         41:29.34  8:20 99/248    M20-29:25/50     51.66             
 122.James Boyle          Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 M         41:29.44  8:20 100/248   M50-59:8/33      58.91             
 123.Charles Bachi        Scotch Plains,NJ   23 M         41:30.05  8:21 101/248   M20-29:26/50     51.10             
 124.Lindsay Sodano       Hoboken,NJ         28 F         41:32.55  8:21 23/228    F20-29:13/72     57.90             
 125.Lisa Gilmurray       Branchburg,NJ      38 F         41:33.01  8:21 24/228    F30-39:7/61      59.17             
 126.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           48 M         41:33.16  8:21 102/248   M40-49:25/63     57.42             
 127.Victor Cole          Hoboken,NJ         27 M         41:34.35  8:21 103/248   M20-29:27/50     51.01             
 128.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      48 M         41:37.73  8:22 104/248   M40-49:26/63     57.31             
 129.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           46 F         41:38.82  8:22 25/228    F40-49:2/59      62.56             
 130.Jennifer Dunn        New York,NY        41 F         41:51.55  8:25 26/228    F40-49:3/59      59.75             
 131.David Kiessling      Jackson,NJ         48 M         41:52.00  8:25 105/248   M40-49:27/63     56.99             
 132.Bri Morgan           Mantoloking,NJ     24 F         41:54.81  8:25 27/228    F20-29:14/72     57.39             
 133.Stephen Affrunti     Marlboro,NJ        45 M         41:55.99  8:26 106/248   M40-49:28/63     55.58             
 134.Wes Erbe             Brielle,NJ         27 M         41:58.60  8:26 107/248   M20-29:28/50     50.52             
 135.William Zylinski     Lavallette,NJ      39 M         42:05.75  8:28 108/248   M30-39:36/69     52.91             
 136.David Mastrangelo    Far Hills,NJ       45 M         42:12.21  8:29 109/248   M40-49:29/63     55.22             
 137.Ralph Spagnola       Austin,TX          46 M         42:12.96  8:29 110/248   M40-49:30/63     55.64             
 138.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F         42:19.69  8:31 28/228    F40-49:4/59      59.09             
 139.John Heims           Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M         42:24.50  8:31 111/248   M30-39:37/69     51.40             
 140.John Sullivan        Lavallette,NJ      61 M         42:26.25  8:32 112/248   M60-69:1/17      62.68             
 141.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       49 M         42:27.93  8:32 113/248   M40-49:31/63     56.64             
 142.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        33 F         42:30.55  8:33 29/228    F30-39:8/61      56.83             
 143.John Lucy            Brick,NJ           23 M         42:32.00  8:33 114/248   M20-29:29/50     49.86             
 144.Susie Rrichards      Allendale,NJ       41 F         42:35.95  8:34 30/228    F40-49:5/59      58.72             
 145.Joseph Barraco       Martinsville,NJ    59 M         42:37.55  8:34 115/248   M50-59:9/33      61.32             
 146.Nick Servodidio      Mendham,NJ         16 M         42:39.21  8:34 116/248   M 1-19:7/7       52.78             
 147.John Andrewsux       ,                  55 M         42:44.58  8:36 117/248   M50-59:10/33     59.10             
 148.Scott Sommer         Hoboken,NJ         43 M         42:54.52  8:38 118/248   M40-49:32/63     53.48             
 149.Nick Morolda         Lavallette,NJ      58 M         42:56.50  8:38 119/248   M50-59:11/33     60.34             
 150.Tom Dul              Newton,NJ          46 M         42:57.48  8:38 120/248   M40-49:33/63     54.68             
 151.Jerry Skidmore       Branchburg,NJ      51 M         42:58.46  8:38 121/248   M50-59:12/33     56.87             
 152.Peter Ballentine     Staten Island,NY   47 M         43:00.30  8:39 122/248   M40-49:34/63     55.04             
 153.Robert Farrell       Pt Pleasant,NJ     37 M         43:00.58  8:39 123/248   M30-39:38/69     51.03             
 154.J Agresta            Rockleigh,NJ       44 M         43:01.23  8:39 124/248   M40-49:35/63     53.76             
 155.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        29 M         43:02.93  8:39 125/248   M20-29:30/50     49.30             
 156.Dennis Alonso        Parlin,NJ          30 M         43:04.64  8:40 126/248   M30-39:39/69     49.35             
 157.Pam Costello         Allendale,NJ       40 F         43:08.62  8:40 31/228    F40-49:6/59      57.61             
 158.Meredith Reynolds    Marion,MA          18 F         43:16.84  8:42 32/228    F 1-19:3/12      56.18             
 159.Andrew Goff          New York,NY        24 M         43:17.83  8:42 127/248   M20-29:31/50     48.98             
 160.Lyndsay Beck         Piscataway,NJ      27 F         43:18.98  8:42 33/228    F20-29:15/72     55.53             
 161.Matt Ford            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 22 M         43:20.65  8:43 128/248   M20-29:32/50     48.94             
 162.Jessica Adams        Lavallette,NJ      34 F         43:21.70  8:43 34/228    F30-39:9/61      55.84             
 163.Geoffrey Jacobson    Hoboken,NJ         32 M         43:24.24  8:43 129/248   M30-39:40/69     49.24             
 164.Amanda Thompson      Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F         43:28.33  8:44 35/228    F20-29:16/72     55.33             
 165.Lauren Kobylarz      Lavallette,NJ      24 F         43:36.48  8:46 36/228    F20-29:17/72     55.16             
 166.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F         43:44.42  8:48 37/228    F50-59:2/20      62.30             
 167.Victor Ronchetti     Lavallette,NJ      51 M         43:45.48  8:48 130/248   M50-59:13/33     55.86             
 168.Richard Franco       Morganville,NJ     45 M         43:46.29  8:48 131/248   M40-49:36/63     53.24             
 169.Arthur Doner         Kearny,NJ          33 M         43:56.80  8:50 132/248   M30-39:41/69     48.81             
 170.John Doner           Seaside Heights,NJ 62 M         43:57.06  8:50 133/248   M60-69:2/17      61.06             
 171.Jeremy Dusza         Brick,NJ           33 M         43:59.69  8:51 134/248   M30-39:42/69     48.76             
 172.Michael Gilleece     Mendham,NJ         34 M         44:02.46  8:51 135/248   M30-39:43/69     48.93             
 173.Lauren Van Natten    New York,NY        32 F         44:02.84  8:51 38/228    F30-39:10/61     54.74             
 174.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        45 F         44:05.32  8:52 39/228    F40-49:7/59      58.55             
 175.Kelsey Dul           Succasunna,NJ      19 F         44:11.65  8:53 40/228    F 1-19:4/12      54.64             
 176.Samanthaa Lennon     Montclair,NJ       30 F         44:11.82  8:53 41/228    F30-39:11/61     54.44             
 177.Gene Dul             Succasunna,NJ      52 M         44:11.90  8:53 136/248   M50-59:14/33     55.75             
 178.Molly Livingston     Toms River,NJ      20 F         44:13.25  8:53 42/228    F20-29:18/72     54.42             
 179.Patricia Cantini     Mt. Laurel,NJ      47 F         44:13.98  8:54 43/228    F40-49:8/59      59.51             
 180.Dina Strachan        Sewell,NJ          40 F         44:16.96  8:54 44/228    F40-49:9/59      56.13             
 181.Salvatore Gitto      Monroe Township,NJ 58 M         44:20.34  8:55 137/248   M50-59:15/33     58.44             
 182.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        99 M         44:22.75  8:55 138/248   NO AGE:3/5        0.00             
 183.Allison Dargay       Glen Mills,PA      20 F         44:23.22  8:55 45/228    F20-29:19/72     54.22             
 184.Joseph Feyas         East Windsor,NJ    41 M         44:41.15  8:59 139/248   M40-49:37/63     50.59             
 185.Rich Miglecz         Iselin,NJ          44 M         44:42.54  8:59 140/248   M40-49:38/63     51.73             
 186.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      60 M         44:43.09  8:59 141/248   M60-69:3/17      58.96             
 187.Kristina Mcmahon     Verona,NJ          35 F         44:43.35  8:59 46/228    F30-39:12/61     54.31             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 188.Christopher Gesky    Brick,NJ           35 M         44:45.29  9:00 142/248   M30-39:44/69     48.41             
 189.Ron Dougard          Brick,NJ           39 M         44:45.31  9:00 143/248   M30-39:45/69     49.76             
 190.Lisa Bereznak        Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F         44:49.19  9:01 47/228    F20-29:20/72     53.67             
 191.Colleen Herkert      Whippany,NJ        32 F         44:50.00  9:01 48/228    F30-39:13/61     53.78             
 192.Michael Isaaman      Westfield,NJ       35 M         44:53.62  9:01 144/248   M30-39:46/69     48.26             
 193.Jay Delaney          Pearl River,NY     43 M         44:57.26  9:02 145/248   M40-49:39/63     51.05             
 194.Emily Holody         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         44:59.18  9:03 49/228    F20-29:21/72     53.47             
 195.Kristen Bednarcik    Mt Laurel,NJ       32 F         45:00.15  9:03 50/228    F30-39:14/61     53.58             
 196.Steve Fogel          Westfield,NJ       35 M         45:00.98  9:03 146/248   M30-39:47/69     48.13             
 197.Jennifer Wright      New York,NY        34 F         45:18.28  9:06 51/228    F30-39:15/61     53.45             
 198.Christopher Comey    Hohokus,NJ         37 M         45:19.25  9:07 147/248   M30-39:48/69     48.43             
 199.William Cantono      Ottsville,PA       43 M         45:19.58  9:07 148/248   M40-49:40/63     50.63             
 200.Ellen Jacobsen       Clinton,NJ         51 F         45:24.89  9:08 52/228    F50-59:3/20      60.75             
 201.Ryan Bednarick       Hoboken,NJ         27 M         45:25.53  9:08 149/248   M20-29:33/50     46.68             
 202.Thomas Cambria       Toms River,NJ      54 M         45:27.63  9:08 150/248   M50-59:16/33     55.10             
 203.Thomas Love          Brick,NJ           54 M         45:28.86  9:09 151/248   M50-59:17/33     55.08             
 204.Maura Pezzolla       Nutley,NJ          48 F         45:29.64  9:09 53/228    F40-49:10/59     58.49             
 205.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      14 F         45:33.76  9:10 54/228    F 1-19:5/12      56.05             
 206.John Manginelli      Cranford,NJ        50 M         45:35.01  9:10 152/248   M50-59:18/33     53.18             
 207.Dan Mccarthy         Long Valley,NJ     39 M         45:37.59  9:10 153/248   M30-39:49/69     48.81             
 208.Megan Mcmanus        Three Bridges,NJ   33 F         45:40.62  9:11 55/228    F30-39:16/61     52.89             
 209.Will Connor          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         45:46.06  9:12 154/248   M20-29:34/50     46.33             
 210.Elizabeth Brodbeck   Hoboken,NJ         33 F         45:46.21  9:12 56/228    F30-39:17/61     52.78             
 211.Kevin Brodbeck       Hoboken,NJ         39 M         45:46.42  9:12 155/248   M30-39:50/69     48.66             
 212.Donna Manginelli     Cranford,NJ        50 F         45:47.83  9:12 57/228    F50-59:4/20      59.50             
 213.Darren Youmans       Maywood,NJ         35 M         45:48.37  9:12 156/248   M30-39:51/69     47.30             
 214.Elio Diaz            Belle Mead,NJ      49 M         45:48.97  9:13 157/248   M40-49:41/63     52.49             
 215.John Martin          Verona,NJ          25 M         45:50.40  9:13 158/248   M20-29:35/50     46.26             
 216.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,NJ           42 F         45:51.14  9:13 58/228    F40-49:11/59     54.93             
 217.Christopher Osborne  Morristown,NJ      99 M         45:52.87  9:13 159/248   NO AGE:4/5        0.00             
 218.Emily Kopin          Toms River,NJ      31 F         46:02.13  9:15 59/228    F30-39:18/61     52.31             
 219.Megan James-reich    Camp Hill,PA       31 F         46:03.34  9:16 60/228    F30-39:19/61     52.29             
 220.Jerry Aiello         Saddle Brook,NJ    41 M         46:05.21  9:16 160/248   M40-49:42/63     49.05             
 221.Stacy Miller         South Amboy,NJ     27 F         46:11.63  9:17 61/228    F20-29:22/72     52.07             
 222.Lori Quinn           Jamison,PA         40 F         46:31.48  9:21 62/228    F40-49:12/59     53.42             
 223.Colleen O'brien      Freehold,NJ        39 F         46:34.14  9:22 63/228    F30-39:20/61     53.07             
 224.Michelle Schottinger Ventnor,NJ         23 F         46:41.92  9:23 64/228    F20-29:23/72     51.51             
 225.Ashley Quigley       Point Pleasant ,NJ 20 F         46:42.95  9:23 65/228    F20-29:24/72     51.51             
 226.Kelsey Cannon        Charlotte,NC       20 F         46:43.36  9:24 66/228    F20-29:25/72     51.50             
 227.Mufasa Abdul-jafar   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 20 M         46:43.45  9:24 161/248   M20-29:36/50     45.87             
 228.Justin Trawinski     Brick,NJ           29 M         46:43.68  9:24 162/248   M20-29:37/50     45.42             
 229.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          37 M         46:45.87  9:24 163/248   M30-39:52/69     46.93             
 230.Matthew Mouser       Secaucus,NJ        35 M         46:50.66  9:25 164/248   M30-39:53/69     46.25             
 231.Joseph Kobylarz      Lavallette,NJ      61 M         46:53.28  9:26 165/248   M60-69:4/17      56.73             
 232.Stephen Daciek       Florence,NJ        40 M         46:54.94  9:26 166/248   M40-49:43/63     47.82             
 233.Steve Pomroy         Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 M         46:55.39  9:26 167/248   M20-29:38/50     45.19             
 234.Jason Havrahan       Toms River,NJ      30 M         46:58.25  9:27 168/248   M30-39:54/69     45.26             
 235.James Luciano        Hoboken,NJ         30 M         46:59.62  9:27 169/248   M30-39:55/69     45.24             
 236.Mellisa Daciek       Florence,NJ        35 F         46:59.98  9:27 67/228    F30-39:21/61     51.68             
 237.Nicole Nichols       Toms River,NJ      32 F         47:11.47  9:29 68/228    F30-39:22/61     51.10             
 238.Terry Quinn          Westfield,NJ       38 M         47:18.15  9:31 170/248   M30-39:56/69     46.74             
 239.Diane Quinn          Westfield,NJ       40 F         47:19.49  9:31 69/228    F40-49:13/59     52.52             
 240.Mike Widico          Ringoes,NJ         57 M         47:22.38  9:31 171/248   M50-59:19/33     54.23             
 241.Jaime Jovanis        Belmar,NJ          31 F         47:23.08  9:32 70/228    F30-39:23/61     50.82             
 242.Jen Mckeon           Oradell,NJ         38 F         47:23.94  9:32 71/228    F30-39:24/61     51.86             
 243.Michele Greco        Westfield,NJ       25 F         47:24.50  9:32 72/228    F20-29:26/72     50.74             
 244.Ann Turi             Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         47:25.24  9:32 73/228    F30-39:25/61     52.11             
 245.Laurie Fasinski      Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 F         47:25.89  9:32 74/228    F40-49:14/59     55.49             
 246.Kimberly Williams    Butler,NJ          23 F         47:27.05  9:32 75/228    F20-29:27/72     50.69             
 247.Brian Rock           Warrington,NJ      48 M         47:27.78  9:32 172/248   M40-49:44/63     50.27             
 248.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         63 M         47:29.96  9:33 173/248   M60-69:5/17      57.00             
 249.Paul Ciancimino      Jersey City,NJ     29 M         47:32.12  9:33 174/248   M20-29:39/50     44.65             
 250.Ernie Pomroy         Old Bridge,NJ      32 M         47:47.55  9:36 175/248   M30-39:57/69     44.72             
 251.Pamela Sarian        Newton,MA          31 F         47:47.82  9:37 76/228    F30-39:26/61     50.38             
 252.Brian Pia            Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         47:56.48  9:38 176/248   M40-49:45/63     47.51             
 253.Joyce Kobylarz       Lavallette,NJ      55 F         47:59.81  9:39 77/228    F50-59:5/20      60.51             
 254.Scott Hoffman        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         48:04.22  9:40 177/248   M30-39:58/69     45.66             
 255.Danielle Osborne     Morristown,NJ      99 F         48:04.99  9:40 78/228    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 256.Meghan Reynolds      Marion,MA          18 F         48:06.48  9:40 79/228    F 1-19:6/12      50.54             
 257.Steve Templeton      Randolph,NJ        44 M         48:09.23  9:41 178/248   M40-49:46/63     48.03             
 258.Vicki Curran         Brielle,NJ         40 F         48:10.56  9:41 80/228    F40-49:15/59     51.59             
 259.Drew Anne Scarantino Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         48:14.54  9:42 81/228    F20-29:28/72     49.86             
 260.Chris Checchetto     Caldwell,NJ        36 M         48:19.71  9:43 179/248   M30-39:59/69     45.10             
 261.Cathleen Studdiford  Bay Head,NJ        39 F         48:22.40  9:43 82/228    F30-39:27/61     51.09             
 262.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F         48:22.99  9:44 83/228    F30-39:28/61     50.81             
 263.Kimberly Wiezik      Rivervale,NJ       20 F         48:28.87  9:45 84/228    F20-29:29/72     49.64             
 264.Kaela Dakes          West Chester,PA    25 F         48:31.31  9:45 85/228    F20-29:30/72     49.58             
 265.William O Shea       Lavallette,NJ      54 M         48:37.52  9:47 180/248   M50-59:20/33     51.52             
 266.Michael Negley       New York,NY        34 M         48:38.73  9:47 181/248   M30-39:60/69     44.30             
 267.Cristen Gallin       Beachwood,NJ       35 F         48:39.09  9:47 86/228    F30-39:29/61     49.92             
 268.Margaret Grippo      Lavallette,NJ      48 F         48:40.49  9:47 87/228    F40-49:16/59     54.67             
 269.Jerilyn Winston      Clarksburg,NJ      21 F         48:44.31  9:48 88/228    F20-29:31/72     49.35             
 270.Tabitha Roybal       East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         48:45.93  9:48 89/228    F30-39:30/61     49.38             
 271.Gerald Gioglio       Lavallette,NJ      62 M         48:54.30  9:50 182/248   M60-69:6/17      54.87             
 272.Emily Faherty        Hoboken,NJ         24 F         48:57.10  9:50 90/228    F20-29:32/72     49.14             
 273.Wayne Morris         Oceanport,NJ       99 M         49:01.12  9:51 183/248   NO AGE:5/5        0.00             
 274.Scott Burney         Yardley,PA         42 M         49:05.50  9:52 184/248   M40-49:47/63     46.40             
 275.Doug Devincent       Eatontown,NJ       41 M         49:07.47  9:53 185/248   M40-49:48/63     46.02             
 276.Ann O'brien          Claymont,DE        31 F         49:10.95  9:53 91/228    F30-39:31/61     48.96             
 277.Erin Muschla         Freehold,NJ        26 F         49:12.56  9:54 92/228    F20-29:33/72     48.88             
 278.Scott Sarian         Newton,MA          36 M         49:14.06  9:54 186/248   M30-39:61/69     44.27             
 279.Michael Mensinger    Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         49:14.24  9:54 187/248   M40-49:49/63     48.85             
 280.Christine Carman     Cranford,NJ        30 F         49:21.65  9:55 93/228    F30-39:32/61     48.75             
 281.Kathy Polidoro       Norwood,NJ         46 F         49:33.81  9:58 94/228    F40-49:17/59     52.57             
 282.Erin Mannix          Hoboken,NJ         27 F         49:34.66  9:58 95/228    F20-29:34/72     48.52             
 283.Donna Giampietro     Columbus,NJ        42 F         49:36.15  9:58 96/228    F40-49:18/59     50.77             
 284.John Agnew           Chatham,NJ         43 M         49:37.06  9:59 188/248   M40-49:50/63     46.25             
 285.Connie Spagnola      Austin,TX          46 F         49:37.08  9:59 97/228    F40-49:19/59     52.51             
 286.Sheri Haiken         Warren,NJ          40 F         49:39.96  9:59 98/228    F40-49:20/59     50.04             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Suzanne Debartolo    Toms River,NJ      46 F         49:43.57 10:00 99/228    F40-49:21/59     52.40             
 288.Lucy Eichenwald      Manasquan,NJ       45 F         49:43.87 10:00 100/228   F40-49:22/59     51.90             
 289.Michelle Castro      River Edge,NJ      17 F         49:44.43 10:00 101/228   F 1-19:7/12      49.40             
 290.Bonnie Kizis         Cream Ridge,NJ     23 F         49:45.06 10:00 102/228   F20-29:35/72     48.35             
 291.Kurt Knappman        Vero Beach,FL      47 M         49:45.38 10:00 189/248   M40-49:51/63     47.58             
 292.Anthony Fodera       Colonia,NJ         25 M         49:45.48 10:00 190/248   M20-29:40/50     42.62             
 293.Frank Noppenberger   E. Brunswick,NJ    56 M         49:45.64 10:00 191/248   M50-59:21/33     51.19             
 294.Susanne Phillips     West Paterson,NJ   39 F         49:52.29 10:02 103/228   F30-39:33/61     49.55             
 295.Melissa Duerbig      Toms River,NJ      27 F         49:54.00 10:02 104/228   F20-29:36/72     48.21             
 296.Patty Dorval         Robbinsville,NJ    40 F         49:56.08 10:02 105/228   F40-49:23/59     49.78             
 297.Brian Gillet         Manasquan,NJ       53 M         49:59.59 10:03 192/248   M50-59:22/33     49.69             
 298.Nicole Caputo        Toms River,NJ      39 F         50:02.27 10:04 106/228   F30-39:34/61     49.39             
 299.Nick Caputo          Toms River,NJ      41 M         50:02.31 10:04 193/248   M40-49:52/63     45.18             
 300.Jamie Urbanowicz     Kinnelon,NJ        23 F         50:08.04 10:05 107/228   F20-29:37/72     47.98             
 301.Julie Wongbandue     Piscataway,NJ      23 F         50:08.68 10:05 108/228   F20-29:38/72     47.97             
 302.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     74 M         50:10.07 10:05 194/248   M70-79:1/4       61.06             
 303.Lucy Schwarze        New Egypt,NJ       46 F         50:10.90 10:05 109/228   F40-49:24/59     51.92             
 304.Charles Jacobson     Clifton,NJ         59 M         50:19.04 10:07 195/248   M50-59:23/33     51.95             
 305.Kimberly Addonizio   Pt. Pleasant,NJ    38 F         50:20.48 10:07 110/228   F30-39:35/61     48.83             
 306.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,NJ  52 F         50:22.49 10:08 111/228   F50-59:6/20      55.46             
 307.Walter Markowski     Toms River,NJ      32 M         50:23.99 10:08 196/248   M30-39:62/69     42.40             
 308.Walter Markowski     Toms River,NJ      58 M         50:25.45 10:08 197/248   M50-59:24/33     51.39             
 309.Joseph Giampietro    Lavallette,NJ      38 M         50:27.65 10:09 198/248   M30-39:63/69     43.81             
 310.Joyce Gibson         Rutherford,NJ      43 F         50:28.24 10:09 112/228   F40-49:25/59     50.28             
 311.Geralyn Kurtz        Mahwah,NJ          46 F         50:33.86 10:10 113/228   F40-49:26/59     51.53             
 312.Jackie Rolph         Morristown,NJ      25 F         50:37.25 10:11 114/228   F20-29:39/72     47.52             
 313.Michael Hieber       Morristown,NJ      28 M         50:42.41 10:12 199/248   M20-29:41/50     41.82             
 314.David Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       40 M         50:53.07 10:14 200/248   M40-49:53/63     44.09             
 315.Peter Williams       Highland Lakes,NJ  54 M         50:57.13 10:15 201/248   M50-59:25/33     49.16             
 316.Carla Marino         Hoboken,NJ         35 F         51:04.28 10:16 115/228   F30-39:36/61     47.56             
 317.Jeffrey Schmoyer     Hillsdale,NJ       41 M         51:04.86 10:16 202/248   M40-49:54/63     44.26             
 318.Mark Garruto         Forked River,NJ    53 M         51:05.16 10:16 203/248   M50-59:26/33     48.63             
 319.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     58 F         51:07.91 10:17 116/228   F50-59:7/20      59.13             
 320.Amy Berti            Lavallette,NJ      43 F         51:08.39 10:17 117/228   F40-49:27/59     49.62             
 321.Lauren Mulcahy       Mendham,NJ         45 F         51:16.17 10:18 118/228   F40-49:28/59     50.35             
 322.Jessica Herman       Brick,NJ           25 F         51:22.14 10:20 119/228   F20-29:40/72     46.83             
 323.Geraldine Kilgore    Madison,NJ         40 F         51:23.87 10:20 120/228   F40-49:29/59     48.36             
 324.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M         51:29.11 10:21 204/248   M60-69:7/17      55.07             
 325.Heather Marcellis    New York,NY        44 F         51:34.78 10:22 121/228   F40-49:30/59     49.60             
 326.Meghan Brodbeck      Hoboken,NJ         29 F         51:40.58 10:23 122/228   F20-29:41/72     46.55             
 327.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        27 F         51:42.89 10:24 123/228   F20-29:42/72     46.51             
 328.Tracey Rubinstein    Rivervale,NJ       35 F         51:45.40 10:24 124/228   F30-39:37/61     46.93             
 329.Mary Beth Bruder     Bound Brook,NJ     45 F         51:48.38 10:25 125/228   F40-49:31/59     49.83             
 330.Katherine Korotky    East Windsor,NJ    25 F         51:48.63 10:25 126/228   F20-29:43/72     46.43             
 331.James Cozzolino      Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M         52:00.58 10:27 205/248   M20-29:42/50     40.81             
 332.Angela Huber         Pittstown,NJ       32 F         52:02.93 10:28 127/228   F30-39:38/61     46.33             
 333.Janet Wurch          Bernardsville,NJ   99 F         52:08.87 10:29 128/228   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 334.Jon Wurch            Bernardsville,NJ   38 M         52:10.42 10:29 206/248   M30-39:64/69     42.37             
 335.Cheryl Mecka         Sewaren,NJ         27 F         52:12.33 10:30 129/228   F20-29:44/72     46.08             
 336.Catherine Cuddy      Jersey City,NJ     35 F         52:15.41 10:30 130/228   F30-39:39/61     46.48             
 337.Daniel Furst         South Orange,NJ    38 M         52:15.74 10:30 207/248   M30-39:65/69     42.30             
 338.Denise Depekary      Warren,NJ          42 F         52:19.92 10:31 131/228   F40-49:32/59     48.13             
 339.Fred Depekary        Warren,NJ          41 M         52:20.22 10:31 208/248   M40-49:55/63     43.20             
 340.Terri Tallon-hammill Bordentown,NJ      55 F         52:25.08 10:32 132/228   F50-59:8/20      55.40             
 341.Tracy Wrocklage      Beachwood,NJ       31 F         52:26.04 10:33 133/228   F30-39:40/61     45.93             
 342.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       62 M         52:26.43 10:33 209/248   M60-69:8/17      51.17             
 343.Luz Schneller        Manchester,NJ      50 F         52:32.06 10:34 134/228   F50-59:9/20      51.87             
 344.Heather Farfalla     Lavallette,NJ      27 F         52:35.56 10:34 135/228   F20-29:45/72     45.74             
 345.Joseph Bond          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   27 M         52:36.21 10:35 210/248   M20-29:43/50     40.31             
 346.Kelly Tobin          Hoboken,NJ         36 F         52:38.85 10:35 136/228   F30-39:41/61     46.29             
 347.Melissa Napolitano   Philadelphia,PA    38 F         52:39.75 10:35 137/228   F30-39:42/61     46.68             
 348.Joanne Cocchiola     Nutley,NJ          51 F         52:45.27 10:36 138/228   F50-59:10/20     52.30             
 349.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M         52:50.30 10:37 211/248   M40-49:56/63     43.43             
 350.Victoria Kamenel     Ocean0,NJ          25 F         53:02.81 10:40 139/228   F20-29:46/72     45.35             
 351.Grant Hnilicka       Toms River,NJ      53 M         53:13.56 10:42 212/248   M50-59:27/33     46.67             
 352.Jason Reynolds       Marion,MA          41 M         53:13.00 10:42 213/248   M40-49:57/63     42.48             
 353.Jeff Tremble         Lavallette,NJ      26 M         53:18.08 10:43 214/248   M20-29:44/50     39.78             
 354.Weezer Zaidel        Lavallette,NJ      40 M         53:25.86 10:45 215/248   M40-49:58/63     41.99             
 355.Sharon Melhn         Succasunna,NJ      43 F         53:35.66 10:47 140/228   F40-49:33/59     47.35             
 356.Debra Bartowski      Moscow,PA          40 F         53:40.68 10:48 141/228   F40-49:34/59     46.30             
 357.Robert Hobson        Old Bridge,NJ      26 M         53:40.75 10:48 216/248   M20-29:45/50     39.50             
 358.Alexander Cherami    Oldwick,NJ         22 M         53:42.07 10:48 217/248   M20-29:46/50     39.50             
 359.Jennie Piwowarczyk   Hoboken,NJ         27 F         53:44.75 10:48 142/228   F20-29:47/72     44.76             
 360.An Kerkhofs          Brick,NJ           25 F         53:47.94 10:49 143/228   F20-29:48/72     44.71             
 361.Laura Scheiber       Toms River,NJ      43 F         53:50.63 10:50 144/228   F40-49:35/59     47.13             
 362.Victoria Wagner      Jackson,NJ         32 F         53:51.94 10:50 145/228   F30-39:43/61     44.76             
 363.Debra Bray           New Egypt,NJ       40 F         53:52.89 10:50 146/228   F40-49:36/59     46.13             
 364.John Stowe           Pennington,NJ      40 M         53:56.17 10:51 218/248   M40-49:59/63     41.60             
 365.Barbara Stowe        Pennington,NJ      36 F         53:56.73 10:51 147/228   F30-39:44/61     45.18             
 366.Robert Musso         Bedminster,NJ      30 M         54:04.57 10:52 219/248   M30-39:66/69     39.31             
 367.Matt Ford            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M         54:08.35 10:53 220/248   M50-59:28/33     45.89             
 368.Clarissa Sakowicz    Lavallette,NJ      33 F         54:12.15 10:54 148/228   F30-39:45/61     44.57             
 369.Lisa Stinemire       Kenilworth,NJ      29 F         54:14.48 10:54 149/228   F20-29:49/72     44.35             
 370.Donna Lamaren        Annandale,NJ       55 F         54:16.26 10:55 150/228   F50-59:11/20     53.51             
 371.Linda Groiss         Westmoreland,NH    45 F         54:16.98 10:55 151/228   F40-49:37/59     47.55             
 372.Noelle Willingham    Columbia,TN        35 F         54:23.24 10:56 152/228   F30-39:46/61     44.66             
 373.Sheila Matranu       Toms River,NJ      49 F         54:26.79 10:57 153/228   F40-49:38/59     49.44             
 374.Jeremy Daniels       Manchester,NJ      29 M         54:36.00 10:59 221/248   M20-29:47/50     38.87             
 375.Amy Burke            Springfield,NJ     32 F         54:37.67 10:59 154/228   F30-39:47/61     44.14             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 376.Sonja Erdelyi        Howell,NJ          45 F         54:44.15 11:00 155/228   F40-49:39/59     47.16             
 377.Suzy Salomon         Morristown,NJ      27 F         55:06.64 11:05 156/228   F20-29:50/72     43.65             
 378.Lorraine Mancini     Pittstown,NJ       38 F         55:09.28 11:05 157/228   F30-39:48/61     44.57             
 379.Kathleen Madsen      Planfield,NJ       49 F         55:10.06 11:06 158/228   F40-49:40/59     48.79             
 380.Suzanne Kizis        Middlesex,NJ       43 F         55:18.71 11:07 159/228   F40-49:41/59     45.88             
 381.Michael Cavanaugh    Sparta,NJ          55 M         55:20.77 11:08 222/248   M50-59:29/33     45.64             
 382.Andrew Tremble       Lavallette,NJ      21 M         55:21.45 11:08 223/248   M20-29:48/50     38.46             
 383.Candice Cantalupo    Glen Ridge,NJ      29 F         55:26.08 11:09 160/228   F20-29:51/72     43.39             
 384.Janice Grasso        Sea Girt,NJ        54 F         55:27.36 11:09 161/228   F50-59:12/20     51.69             
 385.Barb Speziale        Toms River,NJ      46 F         55:29.82 11:09 162/228   F40-49:42/59     46.95             
 386.Liane Feytas         East Windsor,NJ    39 F         55:32.28 11:10 163/228   F30-39:49/61     44.50             
 387.Gianna Rosamilia     Kendall Park,NJ    15 F         55:33.46 11:10 164/228   F 1-19:8/12      45.34             
 388.Daniel Adams         Hammonton,NJ       40 M         55:37.27 11:11 224/248   M40-49:60/63     40.34             
 389.Richard Bruno        Bound Brook,NJ     43 M         55:39.76 11:11 225/248   M40-49:61/63     41.23             
 390.Katie Knappman       Vero Beach,FL      46 F         55:47.28 11:13 165/228   F40-49:43/59     46.71             
 391.Jami Sherman         Arlington,VA       33 F         55:59.16 11:15 166/228   F30-39:50/61     43.15             
 392.Dana Miglicz         Iselin,NJ          47 F         56:00.33 11:16 167/228   F40-49:44/59     47.00             
 393.Courtney Nycz        Toms River,NJ      23 F         56:12.60 11:18 168/228   F20-29:52/72     42.79             
 394.Ashley Steimle       Toms River,NJ      24 F         56:12.60 11:18 169/228   F20-29:53/72     42.79             
 395.Brittany Nycz        Toms River,NJ      20 F         56:12.63 11:18 170/228   F20-29:54/72     42.81             
 396.Bridget Pastorelle   Brick,NJ           24 F         56:13.18 11:18 171/228   F20-29:55/72     42.79             
 397.Chris Bygott         Toms River,NJ      34 M         56:14.46 11:18 226/248   M30-39:67/69     38.32             
 398.Celia Connaire       Brick,NJ           39 F         56:19.32 11:19 172/228   F30-39:51/61     43.88             
 399.Jerrilyn Galinski    Colts Neck,NJ      25 F         56:30.01 11:22 173/228   F20-29:56/72     42.57             
 400.Michelle Esler       Oradell,NJ         42 F         56:35.02 11:23 174/228   F40-49:45/59     44.51             
 401.Jessica Korsu        Lavallette,NJ      26 F         56:42.90 11:24 175/228   F20-29:57/72     42.41             
 402.Valerie Henderson    Long Branch,NJ     28 F         56:43.01 11:24 176/228   F20-29:58/72     42.41             
 403.John Moorhouse       Ramsey,NJ          36 M         56:45.08 11:25 227/248   M30-39:68/69     38.41             
 404.Theresa Romano       Manahawkin,NJ      33 F         56:45.94 11:25 177/228   F30-39:52/61     42.56             
 405.Nicolette Spagnola   Austin,TX          15 F         56:50.72 11:26 178/228   F 1-19:9/12      44.31             
 406.John Sullivan        Lavallette,NJ      56 M         56:53.93 11:26 228/248   M50-59:30/33     44.77             
 407.Katherine Downey     Lavallette,NJ      52 F         56:57.28 11:27 179/228   F50-59:13/20     49.05             
 408.Joan Tomecko         Toms River,NJ      47 F         56:58.80 11:27 180/228   F40-49:46/59     46.19             
 409.Karen Dul            Newton,NJ          42 F         57:03.80 11:28 181/228   F40-49:47/59     44.14             
 410.Brittney Katsoff     Philadelphia,PA    26 F         57:15.45 11:31 182/228   F20-29:59/72     42.01             
 411.Mark Caruso          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         57:17.27 11:31 229/248   M20-29:49/50     37.02             
 412.Julie Lane           Hamilton,NJ        44 F         57:31.15 11:34 183/228   F40-49:48/59     44.48             
 413.Lori Hernandez       Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 F         57:33.61 11:34 184/228   F40-49:49/59     43.18             
 414.Andrea Speziale      Toms River,NJ      16 F         57:37.31 11:35 185/228   F 1-19:10/12     43.17             
 415.Kathleen Sheehan     Edison,NJ          23 F         57:41.22 11:36 186/228   F20-29:60/72     41.70             
 416.Nicholas Cherami     Oldwick,NJ         26 M         57:41.61 11:36 230/248   M20-29:50/50     36.76             
 417.Rebecca Watson       Westfield,NJ       37 F         57:46.44 11:37 187/228   F30-39:53/61     42.36             
 418.Natalie Golub        Westfield,NJ       40 F         57:46.64 11:37 188/228   F40-49:50/59     43.02             
 419.Christine Geller     Warren,NJ          34 F         57:48.93 11:37 189/228   F30-39:54/61     41.88             
 420.Nicole Monaco        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         58:35.00 11:47 190/228   F20-29:61/72     41.06             
 421.Patricia Applefeld   Eldeisburg,MD      49 F         58:39.97 11:48 191/228   F40-49:51/59     45.88             
 422.Rachel Morris        Morganville,NJ     15 F         58:40.00 11:48 192/228   F 1-19:11/12     42.93             
 423.Joanne Sullivan      Lavallette,NJ      56 F         58:44.86 11:49 193/228   F50-59:14/20     50.09             
 424.Lori Kirk            New City,NY        45 F         58:47.32 11:49 194/228   F40-49:52/59     43.91             
 425.Jessica Fernandez    Piscataway,NJ      23 F         58:49.46 11:50 195/228   F20-29:62/72     40.89             
 426.Louis Checchetto     Caldwell,NJ        65 M         58:56.03 11:51 231/248   M60-69:9/17      46.78             
 427.Alicia Warming       Belleville,NJ      28 F         59:26.26 11:57 196/228   F20-29:63/72     40.47             
 428.Robert Diday         Spotswood,NJ       67 M         59:28.82 11:58 232/248   M60-69:10/17     47.22             
 429.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 F         59:36.33 11:59 197/228   F30-39:55/61     40.75             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 430.Christy Anglim       Jackson,NJ         34 F         59:42.92 12:00 198/228   F30-39:56/61     40.55             
 431.Stephanie Amarescu   Franklin Park,NJ   25 F         59:59.20 12:04 199/228   F20-29:64/72     40.10             
 432.Jerilyn Pellecchia   Cream Ridge,NJ     43 F       1:00:07.68 12:05 200/228   F40-49:53/59     42.20             
 433.Lisa Dockray         Toms River,NJ      30 F       1:00:15.34 12:07 201/228   F30-39:57/61     39.93             
 434.Donna Schneller      Brick,NJ           51 F       1:00:32.74 12:10 202/228   F50-59:15/20     45.57             
 435.Jennifer Craig       Toms River,NJ      20 F       1:00:34.73 12:11 203/228   F20-29:65/72     39.72             
 436.Nicole Gust          Lebanon,NJ         24 F       1:00:43.21 12:13 204/228   F20-29:66/72     39.62             
 437.Mark Servodidio      Mendham,NJ         45 M       1:00:48.28 12:14 233/248   M40-49:62/63     38.33             
 438.Lauren Beck          High Bridge,NJ     34 F       1:00:51.64 12:14 205/228   F30-39:58/61     39.79             
 439.Kristia Adams        Hammonton,NJ       38 F       1:00:57.11 12:15 206/228   F30-39:59/61     40.33             
 440.Diane Modica         Nutley,NJ          53 F       1:01:03.04 12:17 207/228   F50-59:16/20     46.35             
 441.Sante Demidio        Lavallette,NJ      59 M       1:01:03.09 12:17 234/248   M50-59:31/33     42.81             
 442.Shannon Bautista     Toms River,NJ      24 F       1:01:52.65 12:27 208/228   F20-29:67/72     38.87             
 443.Jim Wilday           Holgate,NJ         67 M       1:01:53.61 12:27 235/248   M60-69:11/17     45.38             
 444.Alexandra Sproul     Brielle,NJ         40 F       1:01:58.73 12:28 209/228   F40-49:54/59     40.10             
 445.Bill Farrell         Brick,NJ           47 M       1:02:07.17 12:29 236/248   M40-49:63/63     38.11             
 446.Barbara Baxter-rosen Princeton Junct,NJ 54 F       1:02:18.79 12:32 210/228   F50-59:17/20     46.00             
 447.Kimberly Darling     Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F       1:02:21.04 12:32 211/228   F20-29:68/72     38.58             
 448.Lauren Zingaro-toth  Philadelphia,PA    36 F       1:02:36.94 12:35 212/228   F30-39:60/61     38.92             
 449.Barbara Pastorelle   Brick,NJ           51 F       1:02:38.37 12:36 213/228   F50-59:18/20     44.04             
 450.Janice Cavanaugh     Sparta,NJ          21 F       1:02:45.62 12:37 214/228   F20-29:69/72     38.33             
 451.Marguerita Mccabe    Lavallette,NJ      56 M       1:02:50.25 12:38 237/248   M50-59:32/33     40.54             
 452.Emily Escott         Nyc,NY             29 F       1:03:06.54 12:41 215/228   F20-29:70/72     38.12             
 453.Michael Escott       Nyc,NY             33 M       1:03:07.47 12:42 238/248   M30-39:69/69     33.98             
 454.Bill Mullen          Ortley Beach,NJ    60 M       1:03:29.32 12:46 239/248   M60-69:12/17     41.53             
 455.Lisa Burney          Yardley,PA         41 F       1:03:52.26 12:51 216/228   F40-49:55/59     39.16             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 456.Ashleigh Willmann    Piscataway,NJ      23 F       1:04:46.35 13:01 217/228   F20-29:71/72     37.14             
 457.Sueann Bilello       Brielle,NJ         42 F       1:04:49.52 13:02 218/228   F40-49:56/59     38.85             
 458.Robert Cole          Kingston,PA        69 M       1:05:00.17 13:04 240/248   M60-69:13/17     44.07             
 459.Felice Armemio       Lavallette,NJ      59 M       1:05:24.82 13:09 241/248   M50-59:33/33     39.96             
 460.Debra Servodidio     Mendham,NJ         45 F       1:05:34.51 13:11 219/228   F40-49:57/59     39.36             
 461.Eileen Mceneny       Brielle,NJ         39 F       1:06:30.99 13:23 220/228   F30-39:61/61     37.15             
 462.Shannon Morris       Morganville,NJ     15 F       1:06:52.01 13:27 221/228   F 1-19:12/12     37.67             
 463.Frank Gargano        North Caldwell,NJ  76 M       1:06:52.27 13:27 242/248   M70-79:2/4       47.42             
 464.Rosanne Cholewinski  Wilmington,DE      60 F       1:07:04.94 13:29 222/228   F60-69:1/2       46.34             
 465.Al Neihaus           Little Silver,NJ   60 M       1:07:05.26 13:29 243/248   M60-69:14/17     39.30             
 466.Lothar Heiber        Summit,NJ          60 M       1:08:29.84 13:46 244/248   M60-69:15/17     38.49             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 467.Andrea Iselin        Princeton Jct,NJ   22 F       1:10:42.99 14:13 223/228   F20-29:72/72     34.02             
 468.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        62 M       1:11:04.61 14:18 245/248   M60-69:16/17     37.76             
 469.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     45 F       1:13:17.37 14:44 224/228   F40-49:58/59     35.22             
 470.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      78 M       1:13:18.65 14:45 246/248   M70-79:3/4       45.02             
 471.George Lutz          Warren,NJ          74 M       1:14:26.23 14:58 247/248   M70-79:4/4       41.15             
 472.Pat Cole             Kingston,PA        46 F       1:14:30.12 14:59 225/228   F40-49:59/59     34.97             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 473.Mike Kizis           Cream Ridge,NJ     60 M       1:16:07.86 15:19 248/248   M60-69:17/17     34.63             
 474.Barbara Kizis        Cream Ridge,NJ     59 F       1:16:08.11 15:19 226/228   F50-59:19/20     40.26             
 475.Charla Matich        Union,KY           59 F       1:16:48.52 15:27 227/228   F50-59:20/20     39.91             
 476.Suzanne Iselin       Princeton Jct,NJ   61 F       1:18:33.53 15:48 228/228   F60-69:2/2       40.14             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Mckeever     Lavallette,NJ      24 M            179   28:45.00   5:47
   2.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Hts,NJ    20 M            517   28:46.44   5:47
   3.Matt Deacon          Arlington,VA       27 M             74   30:02.99   6:03
   4.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M            532   30:16.84   6:06
   5.Jason Stern          Asbury Park,NJ     20 M            403   30:21.97   6:07
   6.Michael Farry        Boston,MA          27 M             99   31:26.12   6:20
   7.Michael Genovese     Millis,MA          30 M            523   31:37.82   6:22
   8.Eric Beck            High Bridge,NJ     36 M             16   31:50.10   6:24
   9.Sean Tedesco         Ortley Beach,NJ    34 M            446   32:33.50   6:33
  10.Jason Protonenitis   Toms River,NJ      36 M            395   32:48.25   6:36
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F            510   33:35.10   6:45
   2.Amy Rock             Warrington,NJ      20 F            216   34:52.79   7:01
   3.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      26 F            120   35:13.48   7:05
   4.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    22 F            275   35:26.51   7:08
   5.Nina Vecchio         Lavallette,NJ      28 F            445   37:14.22   7:30
   6.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         37 F            296   37:47.40   7:36
   7.Megan Blue           Toms River,NJ      21 F           1033   38:12.00   7:41
   8.Renee Rossi          New York,NY        28 F            221   38:31.07   7:45
   9.Daniela Hoffner      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   19 F            134   39:56.08   8:02
  10.Kimberly Brown       Toms River,NJ      21 F         U  488   39:57.50   8:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rick Caamano         Caldwell,NJ        41 M            427   33:03.39   6:39
   2.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         41 M             92   33:23.08   6:43
   3.Joseph Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M            463   33:28.88   6:44
   4.Paul Russo           Brooklyn,NY        43 M            430   33:50.24   6:48
   5.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M            437   34:04.83   6:51
   6.Frank Cannarozzi     Holmdel,NJ         47 M             43   34:17.48   6:54
   7.Ed Zapf              Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M            438   34:22.39   6:55
   8.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  52 M            436   34:35.94   6:58
   9.John Carstensen      Jackson,NJ         44 M             50   36:05.79   7:16
  10.Kevin Kilgore        Madison,NJ         41 M            367   36:47.60   7:24
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    52 F            312   40:13.45   8:06
   2.Mihaela Dinu         Freehold,NJ        42 F            508   41:05.11   8:16
   3.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           46 F            230   41:38.82   8:23
   4.Jennifer Dunn        New York,NY        41 F            527   41:51.55   8:25
   5.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F            497   42:19.69   8:31
   6.Susie Rrichards      Allendale,NJ       41 F            419   42:35.95   8:34
   7.Pam Costello         Allendale,NJ       40 F            495   43:08.62   8:41
   8.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F            234   43:44.42   8:48
   9.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        45 F            415   44:05.32   8:52
  10.Patricia Cantini     Mt. Laurel,NJ      47 F             45   44:13.98   8:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carter Brown         Bryn Mawr,PA       17 M   19        34   33:58.25   6:50   65.36%
   2.Richie Ridgway       Milltown,NJ        15 M   20       210   34:03.86   6:51   67.18%
   3.Michael Ippolito     Closter,NJ         16 M   23       441   34:13.61   6:53   65.78%
   4.Sean Nelson          Pittstown,NJ       15 M   38       193   36:22.41   7:19   62.92%
   5.Brendan Mccarthy     Mansfield,MA       16 M   42       342   36:44.36   7:24   61.28%
   6.Connor Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        14 M   46       464   36:49.37   7:25   63.35%
   7.Nick Servodidio      Mendham,NJ         16 M  146       239   42:39.21   8:35   52.78%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniela Hoffner      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   19 F   85       134   39:56.08   8:02   60.47%
   2.Katie Castro         River Edge,NJ      19 F  108        51   40:45.53   8:12   59.25%
   3.Meredith Reynolds    Marion,MA          18 F  158       413   43:16.84   8:43   56.18%
   4.Kelsey Dul           Succasunna,NJ      19 F  175       298   44:11.65   8:54   54.64%
   5.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      14 F  205       352   45:33.76   9:10   56.05%
   6.Meghan Reynolds      Marion,MA          18 F  256       414   48:06.48   9:41   50.54%
   7.Michelle Castro      River Edge,NJ      17 F  289        52   49:44.43  10:00   49.40%
   8.Gianna Rosamilia     Kendall Park,NJ    15 F  387       453   55:33.46  11:11   45.34%
   9.Nicolette Spagnola   Austin,TX          15 F  405       251   56:50.72  11:26   44.31%
  10.Andrea Speziale      Toms River,NJ      16 F  414       456   57:37.31  11:36   43.17%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mckeever     Lavallette,NJ      24 M    1       179   28:45.00   5:47   73.76%
   2.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Hts,NJ    20 M    2       517   28:46.44   5:47   74.49%
   3.Matt Deacon          Arlington,VA       27 M    3        74   30:02.99   6:03   70.57%
   4.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M    4       532   30:16.84   6:06   70.09%
   5.Jason Stern          Asbury Park,NJ     20 M    5       403   30:21.97   6:07   70.59%
   6.Michael Farry        Boston,MA          27 M    6        99   31:26.12   6:20   67.46%
   7.John Patrick Evans   New York,NJ        25 M   12       511   33:17.66   6:42   63.69%
   8.Casey Evans          Bay Head,NJ        23 M   14       509   33:24.29   6:43   63.48%
   9.Allan Acosta         Toms River,NJ      25 M   22       481   34:05.58   6:52   62.20%
  10.Chris Franz          Ventnor,NJ         23 M   27       340   34:38.35   6:58   61.22%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Rock             Warrington,NJ      20 F   28       216   34:52.79   7:01   68.99%
   2.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      26 F   29       120   35:13.48   7:05   68.29%
   3.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    22 F   32       275   35:26.51   7:08   67.87%
   4.Nina Vecchio         Lavallette,NJ      28 F   53       445   37:14.22   7:30   64.60%
   5.Megan Blue           Toms River,NJ      21 F   63      1033   38:12.00   7:41   62.97%
   6.Renee Rossi          New York,NY        28 F   69       221   38:31.07   7:45   62.45%
   7.Kimberly Brown       Toms River,NJ      21 F   86    U  488   39:57.50   8:02   60.20%
   8.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F   93       385   40:12.40   8:05   59.83%
   9.Angela Smith         Howell,NJ          28 F   98       244   40:15.40   8:06   59.75%
  10.Amber Joule          Sea Girt,NJ        26 F  105       353   40:40.28   8:11   59.14%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Genovese     Millis,MA          30 M    7       523   31:37.82   6:22   67.21%
   2.Eric Beck            High Bridge,NJ     36 M    8        16   31:50.10   6:24   68.47%
   3.Sean Tedesco         Ortley Beach,NJ    34 M    9       446   32:33.50   6:33   66.19%
   4.Jason Protonenitis   Toms River,NJ      36 M   10       395   32:48.25   6:36   66.44%
   5.Eric Neglia          Ocean Beach 3,NJ   33 M   17       192   33:42.99   6:47   63.62%
   6.Dennis Hermann       Englewood,NJ       36 M   30       364   35:15.87   7:06   61.81%
   7.Emiddio Cavotta      North Brunswick,NJ 34 M   33       455   35:31.30   7:09   60.67%
   8.Eric Torres          Hillsdale,NJ       37 M   34       440   35:54.12   7:13   61.13%
   9.Jeff Carman          Cranford,NJ        30 M   35        48   35:57.55   7:14   59.12%
  10.Peter Scott          Lavallette,NJ      39 M   39       380   36:29.92   7:21   61.02%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F   16       510   33:35.10   6:45   71.70%
   2.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         37 F   57       296   37:47.40   7:36   64.75%
   3.Kerry Bowden         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F   88       290   40:00.30   8:03   61.45%
   4.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         30 F   92       214   40:05.95   8:04   60.01%
   5.Sarajane Boyle       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F  111        27   41:00.28   8:15   59.68%
   6.Lianne Nestler       Lavallette,NJ      37 F  119       194   41:27.28   8:20   59.03%
   7.Lisa Gilmurray       Branchburg,NJ      38 F  125       119   41:33.01   8:22   59.17%
   8.Kristine Checchetto  Caldwell,NJ        33 F  142        55   42:30.55   8:33   56.83%
   9.Jessica Adams        Lavallette,NJ      34 F  162       474   43:21.70   8:43   55.84%
  10.Lauren Van Natten    New York,NY        32 F  173       270   44:02.84   8:52   54.74%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Caamano         Caldwell,NJ        41 M   11       427   33:03.39   6:39   68.39%
   2.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         41 M   13        92   33:23.08   6:43   67.72%
   3.Joseph Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M   15       463   33:28.88   6:44   70.15%
   4.Paul Russo           Brooklyn,NY        43 M   18       430   33:50.24   6:48   67.82%
   5.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M   21       437   34:04.83   6:51   67.34%
   6.Frank Cannarozzi     Holmdel,NJ         47 M   24        43   34:17.48   6:54   69.03%
   7.Ed Zapf              Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M   25       438   34:22.39   6:55   65.77%
   8.John Carstensen      Jackson,NJ         44 M   36        50   36:05.79   7:16   64.07%
   9.Kevin Kilgore        Madison,NJ         41 M   43       367   36:47.60   7:24   61.44%
  10.Fred Rigolini        Lavallette,NJ      49 M   59       211   37:53.69   7:37   63.47%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mihaela Dinu         Freehold,NJ        42 F  115       508   41:05.11   8:16   61.30%
   2.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           46 F  129       230   41:38.82   8:23   62.56%
   3.Jennifer Dunn        New York,NY        41 F  130       527   41:51.55   8:25   59.75%
   4.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F  138       497   42:19.69   8:31   59.09%
   5.Susie Rrichards      Allendale,NJ       41 F  144       419   42:35.95   8:34   58.72%
   6.Pam Costello         Allendale,NJ       40 F  157       495   43:08.62   8:41   57.61%
   7.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        45 F  174       415   44:05.32   8:52   58.55%
   8.Patricia Cantini     Mt. Laurel,NJ      47 F  179        45   44:13.98   8:54   59.51%
   9.Dina Strachan        Sewell,NJ          40 F  180       253   44:16.96   8:55   56.13%
  10.Maura Pezzolla       Nutley,NJ          48 F  204       479   45:29.64   9:09   58.49%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  52 M   26       436   34:35.94   6:58   71.22%
   2.Donald Hoeing        Belfast,ME         59 M   54       301   37:41.54   7:35   69.34%
   3.Tom Traina           Lavallette,NJ      57 M   55       264   37:43.41   7:35   68.10%
   4.Bob Wyatt            Colts Neck,NJ      51 M   70       286   38:38.38   7:46   63.25%
   5.Anthony Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     57 M   91       107   40:04.99   8:04   64.09%
   6.Stephen O Connor     Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M  109       465   40:48.14   8:13   59.42%
   7.Thomas De Bari       Roseland,NJ        52 M  116       317   41:11.34   8:17   59.82%
   8.James Boyle          Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 M  122        28   41:29.44   8:21   58.91%
   9.Joseph Barraco       Martinsville,NJ    59 M  145        12   42:37.55   8:35   61.32%
  10.John Andrewsux       ,                  55 M  147       504   42:44.58   8:36   59.10%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    52 F   96       312   40:13.45   8:06   69.46%
   2.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F  166       234   43:44.42   8:48   62.30%
   3.Ellen Jacobsen       Clinton,NJ         51 F  200       139   45:24.89   9:08   60.75%
   4.Donna Manginelli     Cranford,NJ        50 F  212       169   45:47.83   9:13   59.50%
   5.Joyce Kobylarz       Lavallette,NJ      55 F  253       356   47:59.81   9:39   60.51%
   6.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,NJ  52 F  306       197   50:22.49  10:08   55.46%
   7.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     58 F  319       108   51:07.91  10:17   59.13%
   8.Terri Tallon-hammill Bordentown,NJ      55 F  340       259   52:25.08  10:33   55.40%
   9.Luz Schneller        Manchester,NJ      50 F  343       233   52:32.06  10:34   51.87%
  10.Joanne Cocchiola     Nutley,NJ          51 F  348       333   52:45.27  10:37   52.30%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Sullivan        Lavallette,NJ      61 M  140       255   42:26.25   8:32   62.68%
   2.John Doner           Seaside Heights,NJ 62 M  170        84   43:57.06   8:51   61.06%
   3.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      60 M  186       396   44:43.09   9:00   58.96%
   4.Joseph Kobylarz      Lavallette,NJ      61 M  231       355   46:53.28   9:26   56.73%
   5.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         63 M  248       371   47:29.96   9:33   57.00%
   6.Gerald Gioglio       Lavallette,NJ      62 M  271       121   48:54.30   9:50   54.87%
   7.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  324       142   51:29.11  10:22   55.07%
   8.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       62 M  342       272   52:26.43  10:33   51.17%
   9.Louis Checchetto     Caldwell,NJ        65 M  426        56   58:56.03  11:51   46.78%
  10.Robert Diday         Spotswood,NJ       67 M  428       336   59:28.82  11:58   47.22%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosanne Cholewinski  Wilmington,DE      60 F  464       424 1:07:04.94  13:30   46.34%
   2.Suzanne Iselin       Princeton Jct,NJ   61 F  476       138 1:18:33.53  15:48   40.14%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     74 M  302       394   50:10.07  10:06   61.06%
   2.Frank Gargano        North Caldwell,NJ  76 M  463       112 1:06:52.27  13:27   47.42%
   3.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      78 M  470       203 1:13:18.65  14:45   45.02%
   4.George Lutz          Warren,NJ          74 M  471       164 1:14:26.23  14:59   41.15%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Macchiarola  Far Hills,NJ       99 M   79       505   39:36.10   7:58    0.00%
   2.Patrick Barry        Lavallette,NJ      99 M   95       468   40:12.71   8:05    0.00%
   3.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        99 M  182       276   44:22.75   8:56    0.00%
   4.Christopher Osborne  Morristown,NJ      99 M  217       476   45:52.87   9:14    0.00%
   5.Wayne Morris         Oceanport,NJ       99 M  273       402   49:01.12   9:52    0.00%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 8K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Osborne     Morristown,NJ      99 F  255       477   48:04.99   9:40    0.00%
   2.Janet Wurch          Bernardsville,NJ   99 F  333       502   52:08.87  10:30    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  52 M    436   34:35.94   6:58 71.22%
   2.Joseph Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M    463   33:28.88   6:44 70.15%
   3.Donald Hoeing        Belfast,ME         59 M    301   37:41.54   7:35 69.34%
   4.Frank Cannarozzi     Holmdel,NJ         47 M     43   34:17.48   6:54 69.03%
   5.Rick Caamano         Caldwell,NJ        41 M    427   33:03.39   6:39 68.39%
   6.Tom Traina           Lavallette,NJ      57 M    264   37:43.41   7:35 68.10%
   7.Paul Russo           Brooklyn,NY        43 M    430   33:50.24   6:48 67.82%
   8.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         41 M     92   33:23.08   6:43 67.72%
   9.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M    437   34:04.83   6:51 67.34%
  10.Ed Zapf              Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M    438   34:22.39   6:55 65.77%
  11.Anthony Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     57 M    107   40:04.99   8:04 64.09%
  12.John Carstensen      Jackson,NJ         44 M     50   36:05.79   7:16 64.07%
  13.Fred Rigolini        Lavallette,NJ      49 M    211   37:53.69   7:37 63.47%
  14.Bob Wyatt            Colts Neck,NJ      51 M    286   38:38.38   7:46 63.25%
  15.John Sullivan        Lavallette,NJ      61 M    255   42:26.25   8:32 62.68%
  16.Jim Hayden           East Windsor,NJ    48 M    433   38:27.84   7:44 62.03%
  17.John Boyle           Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M    460   38:06.23   7:40 61.64%
  18.Kevin Kilgore        Madison,NJ         41 M    367   36:47.60   7:24 61.44%
  19.Joseph Barraco       Martinsville,NJ    59 M     12   42:37.55   8:35 61.32%
  20.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     74 M    394   50:10.07  10:06 61.06%
  21.John Doner           Seaside Heights,NJ 62 M     84   43:57.06   8:51 61.06%
  22.Nick Morolda         Lavallette,NJ      58 M    344   42:56.50   8:38 60.34%
  23.Joe Rosamilia        Lavallette,NJ      45 M    219   38:51.35   7:49 59.98%
  24.Thomas De Bari       Roseland,NJ        52 M    317   41:11.34   8:17 59.82%
  25.Gary Wagner          Mendham,NJ         47 M    390   39:39.04   7:59 59.70%
  26.Gerry Maher          Hoboken,NJ         45 M    166   39:04.90   7:52 59.63%
  27.Stephen O Connor     Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M    465   40:48.14   8:13 59.42%
  28.John Andrewsux       ,                  55 M    504   42:44.58   8:36 59.10%
  29.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      60 M    396   44:43.09   9:00 58.96%
  30.David Wallace        Edison,NJ          45 M    409   39:31.86   7:57 58.95%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    52 F    312   40:13.45   8:06 69.46%
   2.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           46 F    230   41:38.82   8:23 62.56%
   3.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F    234   43:44.42   8:48 62.30%
   4.Mihaela Dinu         Freehold,NJ        42 F    508   41:05.11   8:16 61.30%
   5.Ellen Jacobsen       Clinton,NJ         51 F    139   45:24.89   9:08 60.75%
   6.Joyce Kobylarz       Lavallette,NJ      55 F    356   47:59.81   9:39 60.51%
   7.Jennifer Dunn        New York,NY        41 F    527   41:51.55   8:25 59.75%
   8.Patricia Cantini     Mt. Laurel,NJ      47 F     45   44:13.98   8:54 59.51%
   9.Donna Manginelli     Cranford,NJ        50 F    169   45:47.83   9:13 59.50%
  10.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     58 F    108   51:07.91  10:17 59.13%
  11.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F    497   42:19.69   8:31 59.09%
  12.Susie Rrichards      Allendale,NJ       41 F    419   42:35.95   8:34 58.72%
  13.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        45 F    415   44:05.32   8:52 58.55%
  14.Maura Pezzolla       Nutley,NJ          48 F    479   45:29.64   9:09 58.49%
  15.Pam Costello         Allendale,NJ       40 F    495   43:08.62   8:41 57.61%
  16.Dina Strachan        Sewell,NJ          40 F    253   44:16.96   8:55 56.13%
  17.Laurie Fasinski      Pt Pleasant,NJ     47 F    100   47:25.89   9:33 55.49%
  18.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,NJ  52 F    197   50:22.49  10:08 55.46%
  19.Terri Tallon-hammill Bordentown,NJ      55 F    259   52:25.08  10:33 55.40%
  20.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,NJ           42 F    208   45:51.14   9:14 54.93%
  21.Margaret Grippo      Lavallette,NJ      48 F    391   48:40.49   9:48 54.67%
  22.Donna Lamaren        Annandale,NJ       55 F    362   54:16.26  10:55 53.51%
  23.Lori Quinn           Jamison,PA         40 F    309   46:31.48   9:22 53.42%
  24.Kathy Polidoro       Norwood,NJ         46 F    308   49:33.81   9:58 52.57%
  25.Diane Quinn          Westfield,NJ       40 F    319   47:19.49   9:31 52.52%
  26.Connie Spagnola      Austin,TX          46 F    250   49:37.08   9:59 52.51%
  27.Suzanne Debartolo    Toms River,NJ      46 F    480   49:43.57  10:00 52.40%
  28.Joanne Cocchiola     Nutley,NJ          51 F    333   52:45.27  10:37 52.30%
  29.Lucy Schwarze        New Egypt,NJ       46 F    235   50:10.90  10:06 51.92%
  30.Lucy Eichenwald      Manasquan,NJ       45 F     89   49:43.87  10:00 51.90%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steven Monteleone    Berkeley Hts,NJ    20 M    517   28:46.44   5:47 74.49%
   2.Patrick Mckeever     Lavallette,NJ      24 M    179   28:45.00   5:47 73.76%
   3.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  52 M    436   34:35.94   6:58 71.22%
   4.Jason Stern          Asbury Park,NJ     20 M    403   30:21.97   6:07 70.59%
   5.Matt Deacon          Arlington,VA       27 M     74   30:02.99   6:03 70.57%
   6.Joseph Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M    463   33:28.88   6:44 70.15%
   7.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M    532   30:16.84   6:06 70.09%
   8.Donald Hoeing        Belfast,ME         59 M    301   37:41.54   7:35 69.34%
   9.Frank Cannarozzi     Holmdel,NJ         47 M     43   34:17.48   6:54 69.03%
  10.Eric Beck            High Bridge,NJ     36 M     16   31:50.10   6:24 68.47%
  11.Rick Caamano         Caldwell,NJ        41 M    427   33:03.39   6:39 68.39%
  12.Tom Traina           Lavallette,NJ      57 M    264   37:43.41   7:35 68.10%
  13.Paul Russo           Brooklyn,NY        43 M    430   33:50.24   6:48 67.82%
  14.Timothy Esler        Oradell,NJ         41 M     92   33:23.08   6:43 67.72%
  15.Michael Farry        Boston,MA          27 M     99   31:26.12   6:20 67.46%
  16.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M    437   34:04.83   6:51 67.34%
  17.Michael Genovese     Millis,MA          30 M    523   31:37.82   6:22 67.21%
  18.Richie Ridgway       Milltown,NJ        15 M    210   34:03.86   6:51 67.18%
  19.Jason Protonenitis   Toms River,NJ      36 M    395   32:48.25   6:36 66.44%
  20.Sean Tedesco         Ortley Beach,NJ    34 M    446   32:33.50   6:33 66.19%
  21.Michael Ippolito     Closter,NJ         16 M    441   34:13.61   6:53 65.78%
  22.Ed Zapf              Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M    438   34:22.39   6:55 65.77%
  23.Carter Brown         Bryn Mawr,PA       17 M     34   33:58.25   6:50 65.36%
  24.Anthony Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     57 M    107   40:04.99   8:04 64.09%
  25.John Carstensen      Jackson,NJ         44 M     50   36:05.79   7:16 64.07%
  26.John Patrick Evans   New York,NJ        25 M    511   33:17.66   6:42 63.69%
  27.Eric Neglia          Ocean Beach 3,NJ   33 M    192   33:42.99   6:47 63.62%
  28.Casey Evans          Bay Head,NJ        23 M    509   33:24.29   6:43 63.48%
  29.Fred Rigolini        Lavallette,NJ      49 M    211   37:53.69   7:37 63.47%
  30.Connor Mamahon       Cranford,NJ        14 M    464   36:49.37   7:25 63.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F    510   33:35.10   6:45 71.70%
   2.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    52 F    312   40:13.45   8:06 69.46%
   3.Amy Rock             Warrington,NJ      20 F    216   34:52.79   7:01 68.99%
   4.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      26 F    120   35:13.48   7:05 68.29%
   5.Coleen Weber         Mullica Hill,NJ    22 F    275   35:26.51   7:08 67.87%
   6.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         37 F    296   37:47.40   7:36 64.75%
   7.Nina Vecchio         Lavallette,NJ      28 F    445   37:14.22   7:30 64.60%
   8.Megan Blue           Toms River,NJ      21 F   1033   38:12.00   7:41 62.97%
   9.Krista Schiavone     Wayne,NJ           46 F    230   41:38.82   8:23 62.56%
  10.Renee Rossi          New York,NY        28 F    221   38:31.07   7:45 62.45%
  11.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      50 F    234   43:44.42   8:48 62.30%
  12.Kerry Bowden         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F    290   40:00.30   8:03 61.45%
  13.Mihaela Dinu         Freehold,NJ        42 F    508   41:05.11   8:16 61.30%
  14.Ellen Jacobsen       Clinton,NJ         51 F    139   45:24.89   9:08 60.75%
  15.Joyce Kobylarz       Lavallette,NJ      55 F    356   47:59.81   9:39 60.51%
  16.Daniela Hoffner      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   19 F    134   39:56.08   8:02 60.47%
  17.Kimberly Brown       Toms River,NJ      21 F U  488   39:57.50   8:02 60.20%
  18.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         30 F    214   40:05.95   8:04 60.01%
  19.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F    385   40:12.40   8:05 59.83%
  20.Angela Smith         Howell,NJ          28 F    244   40:15.40   8:06 59.75%
  21.Jennifer Dunn        New York,NY        41 F    527   41:51.55   8:25 59.75%
  22.Sarajane Boyle       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F     27   41:00.28   8:15 59.68%
  23.Patricia Cantini     Mt. Laurel,NJ      47 F     45   44:13.98   8:54 59.51%
  24.Donna Manginelli     Cranford,NJ        50 F    169   45:47.83   9:13 59.50%
  25.Katie Castro         River Edge,NJ      19 F     51   40:45.53   8:12 59.25%
  26.Lisa Gilmurray       Branchburg,NJ      38 F    119   41:33.01   8:22 59.17%
  27.Amber Joule          Sea Girt,NJ        26 F    353   40:40.28   8:11 59.14%
  28.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     58 F    108   51:07.91  10:17 59.13%
  29.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      41 F    497   42:19.69   8:31 59.09%
  30.Lianne Nestler       Lavallette,NJ      37 F    194   41:27.28   8:20 59.03%