SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk

Race Date:6-26-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Herb Ehlers          Spring Lake,NJ     70 M         36:16.12 12:05 1/39      M70-79:1/2       46.92             
   2.Susan Corbett        Yonkers,NY         56 F         36:59.62 12:19 1/113     F50-59:1/31      47.26             
   3.Kristen Gutis        Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F         38:31.83 12:50 2/113     F30-39:1/20      37.18             
   4.Kathy Grandstand     Wayne,NJ           59 F         38:36.56 12:52 3/113     F50-59:2/31      47.17             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 F         39:01.39 13:00 4/113     NO AGE:1/6        0.00             
   6.Anita Chiarello      Toms River,NJ      61 F         39:22.54 13:07 5/113     F60-69:1/23      47.57             
   7.Ginger Wquinn        Chatham,NJ         63 F         41:15.16 13:45 6/113     F60-69:2/23      46.74             
   8.Megan Kiczek         Jersey City,NJ     31 F         41:15.25 13:45 7/113     F30-39:2/20      34.68             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      58 F         42:00.31 14:00 8/113     F50-59:3/31      42.76             
  10.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F         42:00.79 14:00 9/113     F60-69:3/23      43.96             
  11.Pat Aiello           Ortley Beach,NJ    71 M         43:23.62 14:27 2/39      M70-79:2/2       39.70             
  12.Eileen Cannarozzi    Holmdel,NJ         47 F         43:42.13 14:34 10/113    F40-49:1/16      35.78             
  13.Jessica Carr         New Egypt,NJ       22 F         44:28.69 14:49 11/113    F20-29:1/10      32.13             
  14.Cristina Cannon      Lambertville,NJ    25 F         44:41.78 14:53 12/113    F20-29:2/10      31.97             
  15.Greg Cannon          Lambertville,NJ    44 M         44:49.44 14:56 3/39      M40-49:1/4       30.31             
  16.Sandy Cannon         Lambertville,NJ    48 F         44:51.03 14:57 13/113    F40-49:2/16      35.25             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Margaret Agnew       Hoboken,NJ         47 F         45:33.16 15:11 14/113    F40-49:3/16      34.33             
  18.Cathleen Brodbeck    Holmdel,NJ         41 F         45:34.35 15:11 15/113    F40-49:4/16      32.61             
  19.Judith Muschla       Jackson,NJ         57 F         45:46.86 15:15 16/113    F50-59:4/31      38.70             
  20.Gary Muschla         Jackson,NJ         58 M         45:47.80 15:15 4/39      M50-59:1/12      33.23             
  21.Kathylnn Gioglio     Lavallette,NJ      60 F         45:48.99 15:16 17/113    F60-69:4/23      40.31             
  22.Traci Szymanski      Lavallette,NJ      39 F         46:10.00 15:23 18/113    F30-39:3/20      31.80             
  23.Kari Kozlowski       Lavallette,NJ      32 F         46:10.06 15:23 19/113    F30-39:4/20      31.03             
  24.Jill Holzenthaler    Lavallette,NJ      38 F         46:11.68 15:23 20/113    F30-39:5/20      31.61             
  25.Gracie Grassman      Gaithersburg,MD    12 F         46:15.01 15:25 21/113    F 1-19:1/6       33.99             
  26.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M         46:22.98 15:27 5/39      M50-59:2/12      32.26             
  27.Pat Lindner          Lavallette,NJ      67 F         46:37.35 15:32 22/113    F60-69:5/23      43.94             
  28.Rainey Dul           Succasunna,NJ      52 F         46:46.30 15:35 23/113    F50-59:5/31      35.49             
  29.Sharon Hilla         Rockaway,NJ        54 F         46:46.40 15:35 24/113    F50-59:6/31      36.41             
  30.Mary Beth Garbauskas Thomaston,CT       47 F         47:12.59 15:44 25/113    F40-49:5/16      33.12             
  31.Lorraine Barry       Lavallette,NJ      51 F         47:21.61 15:47 26/113    F50-59:7/31      34.61             
  32.Tom Barrett          Ortley Beach,NJ    62 M         47:57.43 15:59 6/39      M60-69:1/12      32.87             
  33.Carol Dakes          Lavallette,NJ      62 F         47:57.57 15:59 27/113    F60-69:6/23      39.62             
  34.Suzanne Galletta     Lavallette,NJ      30 F         47:57.68 15:59 28/113    F30-39:6/20      29.80             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Susan Agnew          Chatham,NJ         42 F         48:06.74 16:02 29/113    F40-49:6/16      31.10             
  36.Megan Brodbeck       Hoboken,NJ         32 F         48:09.75 16:03 30/113    F30-39:7/20      29.74             
  37.Tara Mckinney        Toms River,NH      33 F         49:04.06 16:21 31/113    F30-39:8/20      29.25             
  38.Kristen Kacsur       Manasquan,NJ       30 F         49:05.56 16:21 32/113    F30-39:9/20      29.12             
  39.Paulette Szczesmy    Toms River,NJ      61 F         49:07.83 16:22 33/113    F60-69:7/23      38.13             
  40.Lauren Shabunia      Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F         49:08.35 16:22 34/113    F20-29:3/10      29.08             
  41.Ernest Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 M         49:09.76 16:23 7/39      M60-69:2/12      32.35             
  42.Jaclyn Goer          Hoboken,NJ         30 F         49:10.54 16:23 35/113    F30-39:10/20     29.07             
  43.Cindy Mascolo        Nutley,NJ          49 F         49:12.59 16:24 36/113    F40-49:7/16      32.49             
  44.Anthony Mascolo      Nutley,NJ          50 M         49:13.25 16:24 8/39      M50-59:3/12      28.93             
  45.Christine Petrik     Lavallette,NJ      28 F         49:15.26 16:25 37/113    F20-29:4/10      29.01             
  46.Gabriel Petrik       Lavallette,NJ      61 M         49:15.55 16:25 9/39      M60-69:3/12      31.72             
  47.Audrey Napolitano    Valhalla,NY        68 F         49:20.65 16:26 38/113    F60-69:8/23      42.18             
  48.Peggy Shellock       Little Silver,NJ   56 F         49:20.67 16:26 39/113    F50-59:8/31      35.43             
  49.Michele Silverstein  Allentown,PA       41 F         49:22.29 16:27 40/113    F40-49:8/16      30.10             
  50.Kim Schoemer         Ortley Beach,NJ    40 F         49:22.53 16:27 41/113    F40-49:9/16      29.91             
  51.Karen Powell         Lavallette,NJ      57 F         50:09.37 16:43 42/113    F50-59:9/31      35.33             
  52.Terry Powell         Lavallette,NJ      62 M         50:10.38 16:43 10/39     M60-69:4/12      31.42             
  53.James Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     56 M         50:34.29 16:51 11/39     M50-59:4/12      29.59             
  54.Susan Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     60 F         50:34.86 16:51 43/113    F60-69:9/23      36.51             
  55.Lee Cooper           Lakewood,NJ        61 F         50:39.86 16:53 44/113    F60-69:10/23     36.97             
  56.Kevin Dunne          North Brunswick,NJ 49 M         50:40.52 16:53 12/39     M40-49:2/4       27.88             
  57.Stephen Moore        Lavallette,NJ      58 M         50:42.14 16:54 13/39     M50-59:5/12      30.02             
  58.Sue Dunne            North Brunswick,NJ 53 F         50:43.62 16:54 45/113    F50-59:10/31     33.14             
  59.Mary Miczak          Essex Fells,NJ     52 F         50:44.63 16:54 46/113    F50-59:11/31     32.71             
  60.Loraine Moore        Lavallette,NJ      61 F         50:44.72 16:54 47/113    F60-69:11/23     36.91             
  61.Noemi Rodriguez      Parlin,NJ          27 F         50:54.31 16:58 48/113    F20-29:5/10      28.07             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Jerian Brockman      Lavallette,NJ      32 F         51:01.71 17:00 49/113    F30-39:11/20     28.07             
  63.Thomas Hockenjos     East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         51:01.75 17:00 14/39     M60-69:5/12      30.35             
  64.Georgia Hockenjos    East Brunswick,NJ  56 F         51:02.41 17:00 50/113    F50-59:12/31     34.25             
  65.Rosemary Burke       Clark,NJ           67 F         51:03.10 17:01 51/113    F60-69:12/23     40.13             
  66.Gianna Palazzo       Lavallette,NJ      99 F         51:04.27 17:01 52/113    NO AGE:2/6        0.00             
  67.Maite Quinn Richards Lavallette,NJ      36 F         51:05.12 17:01 53/113    F30-39:12/20     28.34             
  68.Mimi Varchi          Lavallette,NJ      33 F         51:13.55 17:04 54/113    F30-39:13/20     28.02             
  69.Katie Faloba         Lavallette,NJ      25 F         51:19.70 17:06 55/113    F20-29:6/10      27.84             
  70.Chrissy Faloba       Lavallette,NJ      23 F         51:20.62 17:06 56/113    F20-29:7/10      27.83             
  71.Arlene Faloba        Lavallette,NJ      55 F         51:20.90 17:06 57/113    F50-59:13/31     33.60             
  72.Debra Ciano          Lavallette,NJ      51 F         51:24.43 17:08 58/113    F50-59:14/31     31.88             
  73.Maryann Sinnott      Lavallette,NJ      62 F         51:24.63 17:08 59/113    F60-69:13/23     36.96             
  74.Honey Smith          Battle Creek,MI    53 F         51:26.07 17:08 60/113    F50-59:15/31     32.68             
  75.Cecilia Pappano      Bordentown,NJ      54 F         51:26.12 17:08 61/113    F50-59:16/31     33.11             
  76.Robert Clarity       Lakewood,NJ        58 M         51:26.58 17:08 15/39     M50-59:6/12      29.59             
  77.Edward Corbett       Yonkers,NY         57 M         51:30.13 17:10 16/39     M50-59:7/12      29.30             
  78.Marsha Ressler       Lavallette,NJ      56 F         52:11.55 17:23 62/113    F50-59:17/31     33.50             
  79.Carol Kelly          Lavallette,NJ      59 F         52:12.03 17:24 63/113    F50-59:18/31     34.89             
  80.Charles Badecker     Brick,NJ           56 M         52:41.86 17:33 17/39     M50-59:8/12      28.40             
  81.Diane Nathans        Rochelle Park,NJ   65 F         52:47.58 17:35 64/113    F60-69:14/23     37.63             
  82.Carlo Ciampaglia     Rochelle Park,NJ   61 M         52:47.93 17:35 18/39     M60-69:6/12      29.59             
  83.Maryann Laguardia    Lavallette,NJ      99 F         53:28.26 17:49 65/113    NO AGE:3/6        0.00             
  84.Sierra Ingalls       Hoboken,NJ         26 F         53:40.57 17:53 66/113    F20-29:8/10      26.62             
  85.Ruth Bednarcik       Ortley Beach,NJ    62 F         53:40.85 17:53 67/113    F60-69:15/23     35.40             
  86.Kim Piccapletra      Hoboken,NJ         41 F         53:52.08 17:57 68/113    F40-49:10/16     27.58             
  87.Ryan Gardiner        Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M         53:53.45 17:57 19/39     M30-39:1/4       24.10             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  88.Arlene Dunn          West Orange,NJ     68 F         54:05.27 18:01 69/113    F60-69:16/23     38.48             
  89.Ben Servodidio       Mendham,NJ         15 M         54:06.84 18:02 20/39     M 1-19:1/4       24.84             
  90.Emily Servodidio     Mendham,NJ         14 F         54:07.14 18:02 70/113    F 1-19:2/6       28.03             
  91.Sharon Raday         Lavallette,NJ      40 F         54:09.72 18:03 71/113    F40-49:11/16     27.26             
  92.Dan Sullivan         Randolph,NJ        40 M         54:12.25 18:04 21/39     M40-49:3/4       24.31             
  93.Kristin Sullivan     Randolph,NJ        39 F         54:12.26 18:04 72/113    F30-39:14/20     27.08             
  94.Barbara Einsiedler   Lavallette,NJ      67 F         54:12.26 18:04 73/113    F60-69:17/23     37.80             
  95.Lauren Einsiedler    North Arlington,NJ 35 F         54:12.30 18:04 74/113    F30-39:15/20     26.62             
  96.Claudia Minish       Bayonne,NJ         41 F         54:38.74 18:12 75/113    F40-49:12/16     27.19             
  97.Kelly Moorhouse      Ramsey,NJ          36 F         54:55.37 18:18 76/113    F30-39:16/20     26.36             
  98.Michelle Pomroy      Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F         54:55.56 18:18 77/113    F20-29:9/10      26.02             
  99.Lisa Pomroy          Succasunna,NJ      35 F         54:55.64 18:18 78/113    F30-39:17/20     26.27             
 100.Barbara Guarino      Ortley Beach,NJ    64 F         54:56.82 18:18 79/113    F60-69:18/23     35.62             
 101.Jennifer Cozzolino   Tinton Falls,NJ    30 F         54:57.80 18:19 80/113    F30-39:18/20     26.01             
 102.Robert Farrell       Brick,NJ           61 M         54:57.89 18:19 22/39     M60-69:7/12      28.43             
 103.Barbara Farrell      Brick,NJ           58 F         54:58.05 18:19 81/113    F50-59:19/31     32.68             
 104.Jeff Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      62 M         55:00.10 18:20 23/39     M60-69:8/12      28.66             
 105.Cassy Sommer         Hoboken,NJ         40 F         55:02.21 18:20 82/113    F40-49:13/16     26.83             
 106.Mike Hymans          Jersey City,NJ     39 M         55:02.44 18:20 24/39     M30-39:2/4       23.77             
 107.Julie Hymans         Jersey City,NJ     39 F         55:02.89 18:20 83/113    F30-39:19/20     26.67             
 108.Mary Lou Gugger      Roselle Park,NJ    53 F         55:17.52 18:25 84/113    F50-59:20/31     30.40             
 109.James Gugger         Roselle Park,NJ    57 M         55:18.00 18:26 25/39     M50-59:9/12      27.29             
 110.Kim Highley          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F         55:35.65 18:31 85/113    F40-49:14/16     27.34             
 111.Michele Spaulding    Brick,NJ           50 F         55:36.16 18:32 86/113    F50-59:21/31     29.11             
 112.David Pierguidi      Hoboken,NJ         35 M         55:42.89 18:34 26/39     M30-39:3/4       22.84             
 113.Brian Mccutcheon     Lavallette,NJ      24 M         55:44.01 18:34 27/39     M20-29:1/1       22.35             
 114.Robert Mccutcheon    Edison,NJ          55 M         55:44.32 18:34 28/39     M50-59:10/12     26.62             
 115.Janice Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 F         55:49.62 18:36 87/113    F60-69:19/23     34.54             
 116.Becky Thalhimer      Richmond,VA        31 F         55:50.66 18:36 88/113    F30-39:20/20     25.62             
 117.John Laudenberger    Hightstown,NJ      64 M         55:52.59 18:37 29/39     M60-69:9/12      28.72             
 118.Nancy Laudenberger   Hightstown,NJ      59 F         55:52.84 18:37 89/113    F50-59:22/31     32.59             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Diana Kochan         Lavallette,NJ      59 F         57:14.69 19:04 90/113    F50-59:23/31     31.81             
 120.Karin Norman         Wayne,NJ           56 F         57:15.34 19:05 91/113    F50-59:24/31     30.53             
 121.Michael Ciano        Lavallette,NJ      53 M         58:18.54 19:26 30/39     M50-59:11/12     25.03             
 122.Thomas Sinnott       Lavallette,NJ      61 M         58:19.25 19:26 31/39     M60-69:10/12     26.79             
 123.William Phillips     Woodland Park,NJ   39 M         58:25.20 19:28 32/39     M30-39:4/4       22.39             
 124.Ellen Kimmel         Nanuet,NY          59 F         58:46.92 19:35 92/113    F50-59:25/31     30.98             
 125.Lynn Hoenig          Belfast,ME         58 F         58:47.92 19:35 93/113    F50-59:26/31     30.55             
 126.Mary James           Enola,PA           60 F         58:49.10 19:36 94/113    F60-69:20/23     31.40             
 127.Charlie Burwan       Montville,NJ       15 M         58:50.83 19:36 33/39     M 1-19:2/4       22.84             
 128.Kim Barber           Montville,NJ       54 F         58:50.98 19:36 95/113    F50-59:27/31     28.94             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 129.Karen Klaiber        Toms River,NJ      62 F       1:00:21.53 20:07 96/113    F60-69:21/23     31.48             
 130.Kathleen Bolger      Lavallette,NJ      71 F       1:00:21.60 20:07 97/113    F70-79:1/1       36.21             
 131.Sue Mclaughlin       Lavallette,NJ      58 F       1:00:22.75 20:07 98/113    F50-59:28/31     29.75             
 132.Colleen Osborne      Morristown,NJ      99 F       1:00:36.72 20:12 99/113    NO AGE:4/6        0.00             
 133.John Cherami         Oldwick,NJ         52 M       1:00:37.35 20:12 34/39     M50-59:12/12     23.87             
 134.Angela Cherami       Oldwick,NJ         52 F       1:00:40.57 20:13 100/113   F50-59:29/31     27.35             
 135.Joy Capoano          Morristown,NJ      99 F       1:00:40.81 20:13 101/113   NO AGE:5/6        0.00             
 136.Owen Boyle           Manasquan,NJ       06 M       1:00:57.68 20:19 35/39     M 1-19:3/4       29.62             
 137.Lauryn Boyle         Manasquan,NJ       10 F       1:00:58.03 20:19 102/113   F 1-19:3/6       27.02             
 138.Jim Boyle            Manasquan,NJ       47 M       1:00:59.17 20:19 36/39     M40-49:4/4       22.80             
 139.Thomas Hudak         Naples,FL          68 M       1:00:59.24 20:19 37/39     M60-69:11/12     27.31             
 140.Janis Blue           ,                  99 F       1:00:59.93 20:19 103/113   NO AGE:6/6        0.00             
 141.Jessica Thornton     Lebanon,NJ         24 F       1:01:00.21 20:20 104/113   F20-29:10/10     23.43             
 142.Diane Boyle          Manasquan,NJ       45 F       1:01:00.28 20:20 105/113   F40-49:15/16     25.14             
 143.Maryanne Farinet     Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F       1:01:19.99 20:26 106/113   F50-59:30/31     26.39             
 144.Rachel Mycz          Toms River,NJ      49 F       1:01:53.67 20:37 107/113   F40-49:16/16     25.83             
 145.Anita Steimle        Toms River,NJ      51 F       1:01:54.05 20:38 108/113   F50-59:31/31     26.48             
 146.Stephen Sadow        Mt Arlington,NJ    61 M       1:02:34.49 20:51 38/39     M60-69:12/12     24.97             
 147.Pamela Condit        Succasunna,NJ      5  F       1:02:34.62 20:51 109/113   F 1-19:4/6       31.50             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Abbey Knappman       Vero Beach,FL      10 F       1:03:18.70 21:06 110/113   F 1-19:5/6       26.02             
 149.Alexis Trionfo       Toms River,NJ      11 F       1:04:53.28 21:37 111/113   F 1-19:6/6       24.76             
 150.Liam Trionfo         Toms River,NJ      08 M       1:05:03.54 21:41 39/39     M 1-19:4/4       25.26             

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 151.Elizabeth Sadow      Mt Arlington,NJ    63 F       1:07:03.95 22:21 112/113   F60-69:22/23     28.75             
 152.Dot Pomroy           Pompton Lakes,NJ   62 F       1:07:04.46 22:21 113/113   F60-69:23/23     28.33             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Herb Ehlers          Spring Lake,NJ     70 M           1173   36:16.12  12:05
   2.Pat Aiello           Ortley Beach,NJ    71 M           1048   43:23.62  14:28
   3.Greg Cannon          Lambertville,NJ    44 M           1118   44:49.44  14:56
   4.Gary Muschla         Jackson,NJ         58 M           1144   45:47.80  15:16
   5.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M           1094   46:22.98  15:28
   6.Tom Barrett          Ortley Beach,NJ    62 M           1057   47:57.43  15:59
   7.Ernest Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 M           1113   49:09.76  16:23
   8.Anthony Mascolo      Nutley,NJ          50 M           1151   49:13.25  16:24
   9.Gabriel Petrik       Lavallette,NJ      61 M           1139   49:15.55  16:25
  10.Terry Powell         Lavallette,NJ      62 M           1133   50:10.38  16:43
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Corbett        Yonkers,NY         56 F           1180   36:59.62  12:20
   2.Kristen Gutis        Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F           1096   38:31.83  12:51
   3.Kathy Grandstand     Wayne,NJ           59 F           1095   38:36.56  12:52
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 F           1019   39:01.39  13:00
   5.Anita Chiarello      Toms River,NJ      61 F           1068   39:22.54  13:08
   6.Ginger Wquinn        Chatham,NJ         63 F           1026   41:15.16  13:45
   7.Megan Kiczek         Jersey City,NJ     31 F           1025   41:15.25  13:45
   8.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      58 F           1071   42:00.31  14:00
   9.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F           1197   42:00.79  14:00
  10.Eileen Cannarozzi    Holmdel,NJ         47 F           1187   43:42.13  14:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Herb Ehlers          Spring Lake,NJ     70 M           1173   36:16.12  12:05
   2.Pat Aiello           Ortley Beach,NJ    71 M           1048   43:23.62  14:28
   3.Greg Cannon          Lambertville,NJ    44 M           1118   44:49.44  14:56
   4.Gary Muschla         Jackson,NJ         58 M           1144   45:47.80  15:16
   5.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M           1094   46:22.98  15:28
   6.Tom Barrett          Ortley Beach,NJ    62 M           1057   47:57.43  15:59
   7.Ernest Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 M           1113   49:09.76  16:23
   8.Anthony Mascolo      Nutley,NJ          50 M           1151   49:13.25  16:24
   9.Gabriel Petrik       Lavallette,NJ      61 M           1139   49:15.55  16:25
  10.Terry Powell         Lavallette,NJ      62 M           1133   50:10.38  16:43
SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Corbett        Yonkers,NY         56 F           1180   36:59.62  12:20
   2.Kathy Grandstand     Wayne,NJ           59 F           1095   38:36.56  12:52
   3.Anita Chiarello      Toms River,NJ      61 F           1068   39:22.54  13:08
   4.Ginger Wquinn        Chatham,NJ         63 F           1026   41:15.16  13:45
   5.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      58 F           1071   42:00.31  14:00
   6.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F           1197   42:00.79  14:00
   7.Eileen Cannarozzi    Holmdel,NJ         47 F           1187   43:42.13  14:34
   8.Sandy Cannon         Lambertville,NJ    48 F           1119   44:51.03  14:57
   9.Margaret Agnew       Hoboken,NJ         47 F           1199   45:33.16  15:11
  10.Cathleen Brodbeck    Holmdel,NJ         41 F           1122   45:34.35  15:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Servodidio       Mendham,NJ         15 M   89      1111   54:06.84  18:02   24.84%
   2.Charlie Burwan       Montville,NJ       15 M  127      1041   58:50.83  19:37   22.84%
   3.Owen Boyle           Manasquan,NJ       06 M  136      1024 1:00:57.68  20:19   29.62%
   4.Liam Trionfo         Toms River,NJ      08 M  150      1035 1:05:03.54  21:41   25.26%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gracie Grassman      Gaithersburg,MD    12 F   25      1102   46:15.01  15:25   33.99%
   2.Emily Servodidio     Mendham,NJ         14 F   90      1110   54:07.14  18:02   28.03%
   3.Lauryn Boyle         Manasquan,NJ       10 F  137      1027 1:00:58.03  20:19   27.02%
   4.Pamela Condit        Succasunna,NJ      5  F  147      1109 1:02:34.62  20:52   31.50%
   5.Abbey Knappman       Vero Beach,FL      10 F  148      1101 1:03:18.70  21:06   26.02%
   6.Alexis Trionfo       Toms River,NJ      11 F  149      1034 1:04:53.28  21:38   24.76%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Mccutcheon     Lavallette,NJ      24 M  113      1150   55:44.01  18:35   22.35%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Carr         New Egypt,NJ       22 F   13      1186   44:28.69  14:50   32.13%
   2.Cristina Cannon      Lambertville,NJ    25 F   14      1120   44:41.78  14:54   31.97%
   3.Lauren Shabunia      Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F   40      1104   49:08.35  16:23   29.08%
   4.Christine Petrik     Lavallette,NJ      28 F   45      1140   49:15.26  16:25   29.01%
   5.Noemi Rodriguez      Parlin,NJ          27 F   61      1051   50:54.31  16:58   28.07%
   6.Katie Faloba         Lavallette,NJ      25 F   69      1169   51:19.70  17:07   27.84%
   7.Chrissy Faloba       Lavallette,NJ      23 F   70      1168   51:20.62  17:07   27.83%
   8.Sierra Ingalls       Hoboken,NJ         26 F   84      1159   53:40.57  17:54   26.62%
   9.Michelle Pomroy      Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F   98      1135   54:55.56  18:19   26.02%
  10.Jessica Thornton     Lebanon,NJ         24 F  141      1103 1:01:00.21  20:20   23.43%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Gardiner        Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M   87      1037   53:53.45  17:58   24.10%
   2.Mike Hymans          Jersey City,NJ     39 M  106      1044   55:02.44  18:21   23.77%
   3.David Pierguidi      Hoboken,NJ         35 M  112      1114   55:42.89  18:34   22.84%
   4.William Phillips     Woodland Park,NJ   39 M  123      1123   58:25.20  19:28   22.39%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Gutis        Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F    3      1096   38:31.83  12:51   37.18%
   2.Megan Kiczek         Jersey City,NJ     31 F    8      1025   41:15.25  13:45   34.68%
   3.Traci Szymanski      Lavallette,NJ      39 F   22      1088   46:10.00  15:23   31.80%
   4.Kari Kozlowski       Lavallette,NJ      32 F   23      1089   46:10.06  15:23   31.03%
   5.Jill Holzenthaler    Lavallette,NJ      38 F   24      1050   46:11.68  15:24   31.61%
   6.Suzanne Galletta     Lavallette,NJ      30 F   34      1056   47:57.68  15:59   29.80%
   7.Megan Brodbeck       Hoboken,NJ         32 F   36      1189   48:09.75  16:03   29.74%
   8.Tara Mckinney        Toms River,NH      33 F   37      1148   49:04.06  16:21   29.25%
   9.Kristen Kacsur       Manasquan,NJ       30 F   38      1107   49:05.56  16:22   29.12%
  10.Jaclyn Goer          Hoboken,NJ         30 F   42      1116   49:10.54  16:24   29.07%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Cannon          Lambertville,NJ    44 M   15      1118   44:49.44  14:56   30.31%
   2.Kevin Dunne          North Brunswick,NJ 49 M   56      1174   50:40.52  16:54   27.88%
   3.Dan Sullivan         Randolph,NJ        40 M   92      1063   54:12.25  18:04   24.31%
   4.Jim Boyle            Manasquan,NJ       47 M  138      1020 1:00:59.17  20:20   22.80%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Cannarozzi    Holmdel,NJ         47 F   12      1187   43:42.13  14:34   35.78%
   2.Sandy Cannon         Lambertville,NJ    48 F   16      1119   44:51.03  14:57   35.25%
   3.Margaret Agnew       Hoboken,NJ         47 F   17      1199   45:33.16  15:11   34.33%
   4.Cathleen Brodbeck    Holmdel,NJ         41 F   18      1122   45:34.35  15:11   32.61%
   5.Mary Beth Garbauskas Thomaston,CT       47 F   30      1065   47:12.59  15:44   33.12%
   6.Susan Agnew          Chatham,NJ         42 F   35      1200   48:06.74  16:02   31.10%
   7.Cindy Mascolo        Nutley,NJ          49 F   43      1152   49:12.59  16:24   32.49%
   8.Michele Silverstein  Allentown,PA       41 F   49      1129   49:22.29  16:27   30.10%
   9.Kim Schoemer         Ortley Beach,NJ    40 F   50      1130   49:22.53  16:28   29.91%
  10.Kim Piccapletra      Hoboken,NJ         41 F   86      1038   53:52.08  17:57   27.58%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Muschla         Jackson,NJ         58 M   20      1144   45:47.80  15:16   33.23%
   2.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M   26      1094   46:22.98  15:28   32.26%
   3.Anthony Mascolo      Nutley,NJ          50 M   44      1151   49:13.25  16:24   28.93%
   4.James Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     56 M   53      1040   50:34.29  16:51   29.59%
   5.Stephen Moore        Lavallette,NJ      58 M   57      1100   50:42.14  16:54   30.02%
   6.Robert Clarity       Lakewood,NJ        58 M   76      1183   51:26.58  17:09   29.59%
   7.Edward Corbett       Yonkers,NY         57 M   77      1179   51:30.13  17:10   29.30%
   8.Charles Badecker     Brick,NJ           56 M   80      1069   52:41.86  17:34   28.40%
   9.James Gugger         Roselle Park,NJ    57 M  109      1165   55:18.00  18:26   27.29%
  10.Robert Mccutcheon    Edison,NJ          55 M  114      1149   55:44.32  18:35   26.62%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Corbett        Yonkers,NY         56 F    2      1180   36:59.62  12:20   47.26%
   2.Kathy Grandstand     Wayne,NJ           59 F    4      1095   38:36.56  12:52   47.17%
   3.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      58 F    9      1071   42:00.31  14:00   42.76%
   4.Judith Muschla       Jackson,NJ         57 F   19      1143   45:46.86  15:16   38.70%
   5.Rainey Dul           Succasunna,NJ      52 F   28      1117   46:46.30  15:35   35.49%
   6.Sharon Hilla         Rockaway,NJ        54 F   29      1163   46:46.40  15:35   36.41%
   7.Lorraine Barry       Lavallette,NJ      51 F   31      1052   47:21.61  15:47   34.61%
   8.Peggy Shellock       Little Silver,NJ   56 F   48      1066   49:20.67  16:27   35.43%
   9.Karen Powell         Lavallette,NJ      57 F   51      1134   50:09.37  16:43   35.33%
  10.Sue Dunne            North Brunswick,NJ 53 F   58      1175   50:43.62  16:55   33.14%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Barrett          Ortley Beach,NJ    62 M   32      1057   47:57.43  15:59   32.87%
   2.Ernest Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 M   41      1113   49:09.76  16:23   32.35%
   3.Gabriel Petrik       Lavallette,NJ      61 M   46      1139   49:15.55  16:25   31.72%
   4.Terry Powell         Lavallette,NJ      62 M   52      1133   50:10.38  16:43   31.42%
   5.Thomas Hockenjos     East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   63      1161   51:01.75  17:01   30.35%
   6.Carlo Ciampaglia     Rochelle Park,NJ   61 M   82      1097   52:47.93  17:36   29.59%
   7.Robert Farrell       Brick,NJ           61 M  102      1061   54:57.89  18:19   28.43%
   8.Jeff Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      62 M  104      1067   55:00.10  18:20   28.66%
   9.John Laudenberger    Hightstown,NJ      64 M  117      1153   55:52.59  18:38   28.72%
  10.Thomas Sinnott       Lavallette,NJ      61 M  122      1082   58:19.25  19:26   26.79%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anita Chiarello      Toms River,NJ      61 F    6      1068   39:22.54  13:08   47.57%
   2.Ginger Wquinn        Chatham,NJ         63 F    7      1026   41:15.16  13:45   46.74%
   3.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F   10      1197   42:00.79  14:00   43.96%
   4.Kathylnn Gioglio     Lavallette,NJ      60 F   21      1167   45:48.99  15:16   40.31%
   5.Pat Lindner          Lavallette,NJ      67 F   27      1058   46:37.35  15:32   43.94%
   6.Carol Dakes          Lavallette,NJ      62 F   33      1177   47:57.57  15:59   39.62%
   7.Paulette Szczesmy    Toms River,NJ      61 F   39      1042   49:07.83  16:23   38.13%
   8.Audrey Napolitano    Valhalla,NY        68 F   47      1142   49:20.65  16:27   42.18%
   9.Susan Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     60 F   54      1039   50:34.86  16:52   36.51%
  10.Lee Cooper           Lakewood,NJ        61 F   55      1181   50:39.86  16:53   36.97%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Herb Ehlers          Spring Lake,NJ     70 M    1      1173   36:16.12  12:05   46.92%
   2.Pat Aiello           Ortley Beach,NJ    71 M   11      1048   43:23.62  14:28   39.70%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Bolger      Lavallette,NJ      71 F  130      1194 1:00:21.60  20:07   36.21%


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAVE BARNEGAT BAY 3Mi Walk         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 F    5      1019   39:01.39  13:00    0.00%
   2.Gianna Palazzo       Lavallette,NJ      99 F   66      1028   51:04.27  17:01    0.00%
   3.Maryann Laguardia    Lavallette,NJ      99 F   83      1036   53:28.26  17:49    0.00%
   4.Colleen Osborne      Morristown,NJ      99 F  132      1055 1:00:36.72  20:12    0.00%
   5.Joy Capoano          Morristown,NJ      99 F  135      1054 1:00:40.81  20:14    0.00%
   6.Janis Blue           ,                  99 F  140      1032 1:00:59.93  20:20    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Herb Ehlers          Spring Lake,NJ     70 M   1173   36:16.12  12:05 46.92%
   2.Pat Aiello           Ortley Beach,NJ    71 M   1048   43:23.62  14:28 39.70%
   3.Gary Muschla         Jackson,NJ         58 M   1144   45:47.80  15:16 33.23%
   4.Tom Barrett          Ortley Beach,NJ    62 M   1057   47:57.43  15:59 32.87%
   5.Ernest Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 M   1113   49:09.76  16:23 32.35%
   6.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M   1094   46:22.98  15:28 32.26%
   7.Gabriel Petrik       Lavallette,NJ      61 M   1139   49:15.55  16:25 31.72%
   8.Terry Powell         Lavallette,NJ      62 M   1133   50:10.38  16:43 31.42%
   9.Thomas Hockenjos     East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   1161   51:01.75  17:01 30.35%
  10.Greg Cannon          Lambertville,NJ    44 M   1118   44:49.44  14:56 30.31%
  11.Stephen Moore        Lavallette,NJ      58 M   1100   50:42.14  16:54 30.02%
  12.Carlo Ciampaglia     Rochelle Park,NJ   61 M   1097   52:47.93  17:36 29.59%
  13.Robert Clarity       Lakewood,NJ        58 M   1183   51:26.58  17:09 29.59%
  14.James Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     56 M   1040   50:34.29  16:51 29.59%
  15.Edward Corbett       Yonkers,NY         57 M   1179   51:30.13  17:10 29.30%
  16.Anthony Mascolo      Nutley,NJ          50 M   1151   49:13.25  16:24 28.93%
  17.John Laudenberger    Hightstown,NJ      64 M   1153   55:52.59  18:38 28.72%
  18.Jeff Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      62 M   1067   55:00.10  18:20 28.66%
  19.Robert Farrell       Brick,NJ           61 M   1061   54:57.89  18:19 28.43%
  20.Charles Badecker     Brick,NJ           56 M   1069   52:41.86  17:34 28.40%
  21.Kevin Dunne          North Brunswick,NJ 49 M   1174   50:40.52  16:54 27.88%
  22.Thomas Hudak         Naples,FL          68 M   1023 1:00:59.24  20:20 27.31%
  23.James Gugger         Roselle Park,NJ    57 M   1165   55:18.00  18:26 27.29%
  24.Thomas Sinnott       Lavallette,NJ      61 M   1082   58:19.25  19:26 26.79%
  25.Robert Mccutcheon    Edison,NJ          55 M   1149   55:44.32  18:35 26.62%
  26.Michael Ciano        Lavallette,NJ      53 M   1185   58:18.54  19:26 25.03%
  27.Stephen Sadow        Mt Arlington,NJ    61 M   1105 1:02:34.49  20:51 24.97%
  28.Dan Sullivan         Randolph,NJ        40 M   1063   54:12.25  18:04 24.31%
  29.John Cherami         Oldwick,NJ         52 M   1031 1:00:37.35  20:12 23.87%
  30.Jim Boyle            Manasquan,NJ       47 M   1020 1:00:59.17  20:20 22.80%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anita Chiarello      Toms River,NJ      61 F   1068   39:22.54  13:08 47.57%
   2.Susan Corbett        Yonkers,NY         56 F   1180   36:59.62  12:20 47.26%
   3.Kathy Grandstand     Wayne,NJ           59 F   1095   38:36.56  12:52 47.17%
   4.Ginger Wquinn        Chatham,NJ         63 F   1026   41:15.16  13:45 46.74%
   5.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F   1197   42:00.79  14:00 43.96%
   6.Pat Lindner          Lavallette,NJ      67 F   1058   46:37.35  15:32 43.94%
   7.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      58 F   1071   42:00.31  14:00 42.76%
   8.Audrey Napolitano    Valhalla,NY        68 F   1142   49:20.65  16:27 42.18%
   9.Kathylnn Gioglio     Lavallette,NJ      60 F   1167   45:48.99  15:16 40.31%
  10.Rosemary Burke       Clark,NJ           67 F   1121   51:03.10  17:01 40.13%
  11.Carol Dakes          Lavallette,NJ      62 F   1177   47:57.57  15:59 39.62%
  12.Judith Muschla       Jackson,NJ         57 F   1143   45:46.86  15:16 38.70%
  13.Arlene Dunn          West Orange,NJ     68 F   1176   54:05.27  18:02 38.48%
  14.Paulette Szczesmy    Toms River,NJ      61 F   1042   49:07.83  16:23 38.13%
  15.Barbara Einsiedler   Lavallette,NJ      67 F   1172   54:12.26  18:04 37.80%
  16.Diane Nathans        Rochelle Park,NJ   65 F   1098   52:47.58  17:36 37.63%
  17.Lee Cooper           Lakewood,NJ        61 F   1181   50:39.86  16:53 36.97%
  18.Maryann Sinnott      Lavallette,NJ      62 F   1083   51:24.63  17:08 36.96%
  19.Loraine Moore        Lavallette,NJ      61 F   1099   50:44.72  16:55 36.91%
  20.Susan Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     60 F   1039   50:34.86  16:52 36.51%
  21.Sharon Hilla         Rockaway,NJ        54 F   1163   46:46.40  15:35 36.41%
  22.Kathleen Bolger      Lavallette,NJ      71 F   1194 1:00:21.60  20:07 36.21%
  23.Eileen Cannarozzi    Holmdel,NJ         47 F   1187   43:42.13  14:34 35.78%
  24.Barbara Guarino      Ortley Beach,NJ    64 F   1166   54:56.82  18:19 35.62%
  25.Rainey Dul           Succasunna,NJ      52 F   1117   46:46.30  15:35 35.49%
  26.Peggy Shellock       Little Silver,NJ   56 F   1066   49:20.67  16:27 35.43%
  27.Ruth Bednarcik       Ortley Beach,NJ    62 F   1196   53:40.85  17:54 35.40%
  28.Karen Powell         Lavallette,NJ      57 F   1134   50:09.37  16:43 35.33%
  29.Sandy Cannon         Lambertville,NJ    48 F   1119   44:51.03  14:57 35.25%
  30.Carol Kelly          Lavallette,NJ      59 F   1158   52:12.03  17:24 34.89%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Herb Ehlers          Spring Lake,NJ     70 M   1173   36:16.12  12:05 46.92%
   2.Pat Aiello           Ortley Beach,NJ    71 M   1048   43:23.62  14:28 39.70%
   3.Gary Muschla         Jackson,NJ         58 M   1144   45:47.80  15:16 33.23%
   4.Tom Barrett          Ortley Beach,NJ    62 M   1057   47:57.43  15:59 32.87%
   5.Ernest Pierguidi     Lavallette,NJ      63 M   1113   49:09.76  16:23 32.35%
   6.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M   1094   46:22.98  15:28 32.26%
   7.Gabriel Petrik       Lavallette,NJ      61 M   1139   49:15.55  16:25 31.72%
   8.Terry Powell         Lavallette,NJ      62 M   1133   50:10.38  16:43 31.42%
   9.Thomas Hockenjos     East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   1161   51:01.75  17:01 30.35%
  10.Greg Cannon          Lambertville,NJ    44 M   1118   44:49.44  14:56 30.31%
  11.Stephen Moore        Lavallette,NJ      58 M   1100   50:42.14  16:54 30.02%
  12.Owen Boyle           Manasquan,NJ       06 M   1024 1:00:57.68  20:19 29.62%
  13.James Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     56 M   1040   50:34.29  16:51 29.59%
  14.Robert Clarity       Lakewood,NJ        58 M   1183   51:26.58  17:09 29.59%
  15.Carlo Ciampaglia     Rochelle Park,NJ   61 M   1097   52:47.93  17:36 29.59%
  16.Edward Corbett       Yonkers,NY         57 M   1179   51:30.13  17:10 29.30%
  17.Anthony Mascolo      Nutley,NJ          50 M   1151   49:13.25  16:24 28.93%
  18.John Laudenberger    Hightstown,NJ      64 M   1153   55:52.59  18:38 28.72%
  19.Jeff Chiarello       Toms River,NJ      62 M   1067   55:00.10  18:20 28.66%
  20.Robert Farrell       Brick,NJ           61 M   1061   54:57.89  18:19 28.43%
  21.Charles Badecker     Brick,NJ           56 M   1069   52:41.86  17:34 28.40%
  22.Kevin Dunne          North Brunswick,NJ 49 M   1174   50:40.52  16:54 27.88%
  23.Thomas Hudak         Naples,FL          68 M   1023 1:00:59.24  20:20 27.31%
  24.James Gugger         Roselle Park,NJ    57 M   1165   55:18.00  18:26 27.29%
  25.Thomas Sinnott       Lavallette,NJ      61 M   1082   58:19.25  19:26 26.79%
  26.Robert Mccutcheon    Edison,NJ          55 M   1149   55:44.32  18:35 26.62%
  27.Liam Trionfo         Toms River,NJ      08 M   1035 1:05:03.54  21:41 25.26%
  28.Michael Ciano        Lavallette,NJ      53 M   1185   58:18.54  19:26 25.03%
  29.Stephen Sadow        Mt Arlington,NJ    61 M   1105 1:02:34.49  20:51 24.97%
  30.Ben Servodidio       Mendham,NJ         15 M   1111   54:06.84  18:02 24.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anita Chiarello      Toms River,NJ      61 F   1068   39:22.54  13:08 47.57%
   2.Susan Corbett        Yonkers,NY         56 F   1180   36:59.62  12:20 47.26%
   3.Kathy Grandstand     Wayne,NJ           59 F   1095   38:36.56  12:52 47.17%
   4.Ginger Wquinn        Chatham,NJ         63 F   1026   41:15.16  13:45 46.74%
   5.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F   1197   42:00.79  14:00 43.96%
   6.Pat Lindner          Lavallette,NJ      67 F   1058   46:37.35  15:32 43.94%
   7.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      58 F   1071   42:00.31  14:00 42.76%
   8.Audrey Napolitano    Valhalla,NY        68 F   1142   49:20.65  16:27 42.18%
   9.Kathylnn Gioglio     Lavallette,NJ      60 F   1167   45:48.99  15:16 40.31%
  10.Rosemary Burke       Clark,NJ           67 F   1121   51:03.10  17:01 40.13%
  11.Carol Dakes          Lavallette,NJ      62 F   1177   47:57.57  15:59 39.62%
  12.Judith Muschla       Jackson,NJ         57 F   1143   45:46.86  15:16 38.70%
  13.Arlene Dunn          West Orange,NJ     68 F   1176   54:05.27  18:02 38.48%
  14.Paulette Szczesmy    Toms River,NJ      61 F   1042   49:07.83  16:23 38.13%
  15.Barbara Einsiedler   Lavallette,NJ      67 F   1172   54:12.26  18:04 37.80%
  16.Diane Nathans        Rochelle Park,NJ   65 F   1098   52:47.58  17:36 37.63%
  17.Kristen Gutis        Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F   1096   38:31.83  12:51 37.18%
  18.Lee Cooper           Lakewood,NJ        61 F   1181   50:39.86  16:53 36.97%
  19.Maryann Sinnott      Lavallette,NJ      62 F   1083   51:24.63  17:08 36.96%
  20.Loraine Moore        Lavallette,NJ      61 F   1099   50:44.72  16:55 36.91%
  21.Susan Dulong         Mantoloking,NJ     60 F   1039   50:34.86  16:52 36.51%
  22.Sharon Hilla         Rockaway,NJ        54 F   1163   46:46.40  15:35 36.41%
  23.Kathleen Bolger      Lavallette,NJ      71 F   1194 1:00:21.60  20:07 36.21%
  24.Eileen Cannarozzi    Holmdel,NJ         47 F   1187   43:42.13  14:34 35.78%
  25.Barbara Guarino      Ortley Beach,NJ    64 F   1166   54:56.82  18:19 35.62%
  26.Rainey Dul           Succasunna,NJ      52 F   1117   46:46.30  15:35 35.49%
  27.Peggy Shellock       Little Silver,NJ   56 F   1066   49:20.67  16:27 35.43%
  28.Ruth Bednarcik       Ortley Beach,NJ    62 F   1196   53:40.85  17:54 35.40%
  29.Karen Powell         Lavallette,NJ      57 F   1134   50:09.37  16:43 35.33%
  30.Sandy Cannon         Lambertville,NJ    48 F   1119   44:51.03  14:57 35.25%