WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE

Race Date:7-07-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      17 M         23:59.41  5:59 1/135     M15-19:1/13      73.55             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         33 M         24:25.45  6:06 2/135     M30-34:1/15      69.79             
   3.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        33 M         24:47.05  6:11 3/135     M30-34:2/15      68.78             
   4.Marc Paolantonio     East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         25:02.87  6:15 4/135     M30-34:3/15      68.05             
   5.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M         25:06.24  6:16 5/135     M35-39:1/14      70.50             
   6.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M         25:11.30  6:17 6/135     M15-19:2/13      69.18             
   7.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M         25:16.28  6:19 7/135     M40-44:1/13      71.62             
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U       25:19.53  6:19 8/135     M40-44:2/13      70.93             
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       26:00.50  6:30 9/135     M55-59:1/11      79.16             
  10.Sean Gavor           Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         26:06.47  6:31 10/135    M30-34:4/15      64.85             
  11.Andrew Gonzalez      Old Bridge,NJ      20 M         26:23.31  6:35 11/135    M20-24:1/10      64.54             
  12.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F U       26:28.70  6:37 1/82      F35-39:1/13      74.62             
  13.Mike Harris          Colonia,NJ         22 M         27:23.26  6:50 12/135    M20-24:2/10      61.55             
  14.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           16 M         27:23.93  6:50 13/135    M15-19:3/13      65.29             
  15.Fernando Vazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         27:25.94  6:51 14/135    M40-44:3/13      64.99             
  16.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          38 M         27:26.70  6:51 15/135    M35-39:2/14      64.01             
  17.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M         27:28.54  6:52 16/135    M40-44:4/13      64.89             
  18.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         29 F         27:38.24  6:54 2/82      F25-29:1/11      69.59             
  19.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M         27:41.84  6:55 17/135    M35-39:3/14      63.90             
  20.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          23 M U       27:50.72  6:57 18/135    M20-24:3/10      60.51             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M U       28:05.40  7:01 19/135    M50-54:1/15      70.27             
  22.Jose Roman           Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M         28:08.58  7:02 20/135    M30-34:5/15      60.02             
  23.Joseph Citro         Milltown,NJ        15 M         28:28.45  7:07 21/135    M15-19:4/13      63.86             
  24.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         17 M         28:33.55  7:08 22/135    M15-19:5/13      61.78             
  25.Randy Rodriguez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M         28:54.38  7:13 23/135    M15-19:6/13      61.89             
  26.Mark Timinski        Colonia,NJ         33 M         29:02.69  7:15 24/135    M30-34:6/15      58.69             
  27.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         46 M         29:17.52  7:19 25/135    M45-49:1/15      63.72             
  28.Robert Lowry         Parlin,NJ          27 M         29:20.15  7:20 26/135    M25-29:1/9       57.44             
  29.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         19 M         29:20.55  7:20 27/135    M15-19:7/13      58.66             
  30.Thomas Burke         Staten Island,NY   36 M         29:32.67  7:23 28/135    M35-39:4/14      58.62             
  31.Justin De Leon       Parsippany,NJ      27 M         29:33.81  7:23 29/135    M25-29:2/9       57.00             
  32.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M         29:34.07  7:23 30/135    M55-59:2/11      69.63             
  33.Michael Mc Guiness   Carteret,NJ        45 M         29:34.66  7:23 31/135    M45-49:2/15      62.61             
  34.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       29:36.63  7:24 32/135    M40-44:5/13      61.12             
  35.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           16 F         29:42.16  7:25 3/82      F15-19:1/3       66.96             
  36.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      44 M         29:49.89  7:27 33/135    M40-44:6/13      61.60             
  37.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U       29:50.17  7:27 34/135    M55-59:3/11      68.42             
  38.Jay Atta             Iselin,NJ          36 M         29:56.37  7:29 35/135    M35-39:5/14      57.85             
  39.Michael Hay          Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M         30:00.43  7:30 36/135    M30-34:7/15      56.42             
  40.Steven Loglisci      Colonia,NJ         15 M         30:02.08  7:30 37/135    M15-19:8/13      60.55             
  41.Jonathan Tripp       Westfield,NJ       31 M         30:03.37  7:30 38/135    M30-34:8/15      56.33             
  42.Jeffrey Horvath      Woodbridge,NJ      22 M         30:04.73  7:31 39/135    M20-24:4/10      56.04             
  43.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           52 M U       30:06.91  7:31 40/135    M50-54:2/15      65.01             
  44.Michael Schilling    Staten Island,NY   44 M         30:07.63  7:31 41/135    M40-44:7/13      61.00             
  45.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    25 M         30:13.64  7:33 42/135    M25-29:3/9       55.74             
  46.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       30:22.86  7:35 43/135    M65-69:1/7       72.79             
  47.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          51 M         30:23.81  7:35 44/135    M50-54:3/15      63.89             
  48.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 M         30:24.39  7:36 45/135    M35-39:6/14      58.20             
  49.Heather Paolantonio  East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         30:28.46  7:37 4/82      F30-34:1/12      63.13             
  50.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         35 M         30:30.18  7:37 46/135    M35-39:7/14      56.44             
  51.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        48 M         30:40.59  7:40 47/135    M45-49:3/15      61.80             
  52.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U       30:58.72  7:44 48/135    M50-54:4/15      62.18             
  53.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M         31:00.70  7:45 49/135    M 1-14:1/2       59.77             
  54.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U       31:11.31  7:47 5/82      F40-44:1/12      64.12             
  55.Kate Keavenly        Woodbridge,NJ      24 F         31:30.12  7:52 6/82      F20-24:1/10      61.05             
  56.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          49 M         31:33.35  7:53 50/135    M45-49:4/15      60.56             
  57.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          43 M         31:37.74  7:54 51/135    M40-44:8/13      57.66             
  58.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      42 F         31:44.12  7:56 7/82      F40-44:2/12      63.45             
  59.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          61 M         31:47.83  7:56 52/135    M60-64:1/7       66.47             
  60.Jonathan Wille       Freehold,NJ        19 M         31:57.90  7:59 53/135    M15-19:9/13      53.84             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          38 M         32:26.62  8:06 54/135    M35-39:8/14      54.15             
  62.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          30 M U       32:28.94  8:07 55/135    M30-34:9/15      52.00             
  63.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M U       32:30.25  8:07 56/135    M30-34:10/15     52.09             
  64.Isidro Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M         32:32.55  8:08 57/135    M40-44:9/13      55.62             
  65.Fayella Cherubin     Sayreville,NJ      33 F         32:38.62  8:09 8/82      F30-34:2/12      59.17             
  66.Annie Lymperopoulos  Colonia,NJ         36 F         32:38.94  8:09 9/82      F35-39:2/13      59.69             
  67.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      57 M U       32:39.19  8:09 58/135    M55-59:4/11      62.52             
  68.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          65 M         32:45.96  8:11 59/135    M65-69:2/7       66.86             
  69.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U       32:53.52  8:13 60/135    M60-64:2/7       63.69             
  70.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         46 M         32:59.57  8:14 61/135    M45-49:5/15      56.57             
  71.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   25 F         33:06.61  8:16 10/82     F25-29:2/11      58.09             
  72.Michael Kennedy      Iselin,NJ          39 M         33:07.40  8:16 62/135    M35-39:9/14      53.43             
  73.Kevin Bamford        White House Sta,NJ 46 M         33:16.48  8:19 63/135    M45-49:6/15      56.09             
  74.Nick Tassi           Yardley,PA         29 M         33:17.24  8:19 64/135    M25-29:4/9       50.67             
  75.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U       33:21.92  8:20 65/135    M65-69:3/7       68.23             
  76.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         51 M         33:25.53  8:21 66/135    M50-54:5/15      58.10             
  77.Lynn Danola          Edison,NJ          42 F         33:26.60  8:21 11/82     F40-44:3/12      60.21             
  78.Daniel Mcdermott     Bayonne,NJ         55 M         33:36.37  8:24 67/135    M55-59:5/11      59.73             
  79.Brian Gzemski        Milltown,NJ        15 M         33:55.09  8:28 68/135    M15-19:10/13     53.61             
  80.Jeff Marmelstein     Jackson,NJ         46 M         34:00.36  8:30 69/135    M45-49:7/15      54.88             
  81.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U       34:01.72  8:30 70/135    M60-64:3/7       63.22             
  82.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          53 F         34:05.56  8:31 12/82     F50-54:1/6       66.36             
  83.George Lucas         Woodbridge,NJ      24 M         34:13.05  8:33 71/135    M20-24:5/10      49.24             
  84.Gregory Phillips     Hoboken,NJ         32 M         34:26.45  8:36 72/135    M30-34:11/15     49.31             
  85.Kisha Henry          New York,NY        32 F         34:40.03  8:40 13/82     F30-34:3/12      55.61             
  86.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         07 M         34:47.76  8:41 73/135    M 1-14:2/2       66.79             
  87.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U       35:01.57  8:45 74/135    M65-69:4/7       64.99             
  88.Joe Amory            Piscataway,NJ      46 M         35:13.62  8:48 75/135    M45-49:8/15      52.98             
  89.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F U       35:16.35  8:49 14/82     F50-54:2/6       64.98             
  90.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        32 M         35:20.52  8:50 76/135    M30-34:12/15     48.05             
  91.Rob Geddes           Port Reading,NJ    40 M         35:33.47  8:53 77/135    M40-44:10/13     50.14             
  92.Cassandra Hill       Woodbridge,NJ      22 F         35:38.82  8:54 15/82     F20-24:2/10      53.95             
  93.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          37 M         35:43.04  8:55 78/135    M35-39:10/14     48.83             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Brian Goodman        South Amboy,NJ     31 M         36:06.02  9:01 79/135    M30-34:13/15     46.90             
  95.Lizette Graiff       Edison,NJ          30 F         36:06.47  9:01 16/82     F30-34:4/12      53.28             
  96.Robert De Leon       Colonia,NJ         35 M         36:06.96  9:01 80/135    M35-39:11/14     47.67             
  97.Raymond Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          36 M         36:08.58  9:02 81/135    M35-39:12/14     47.92             
  98.Ricky Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     21 M         36:11.86  9:02 82/135    M20-24:6/10      46.73             
  99.Quintin Robinson     Metuchen,NJ        46 M         36:12.02  9:03 83/135    M45-49:9/15      51.56             
 100.Dayna Mcmanus        Highland Park,NJ   23 F         36:20.29  9:05 17/82     F20-24:3/10      52.93             
 101.John Lewis           Woodbridge,NJ      45 M         36:22.07  9:05 84/135    M45-49:10/15     50.92             
 102.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M         36:25.77  9:06 85/135    M65-69:5/7       60.70             
 103.Salvatore Carretta J Yonkers,NY         54 M         36:36.18  9:09 86/135    M50-54:6/15      54.38             
 104.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        26 M         36:37.10  9:09 87/135    M25-29:5/9       46.02             
 105.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         36:48.81  9:12 88/135    M65-69:6/7       59.51             
 106.Daniel Mucisko       Piscataway,NJ      50 M         36:53.91  9:13 89/135    M50-54:7/15      52.21             
 107.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          19 F         37:09.58  9:17 18/82     F15-19:2/3       51.96             
 108.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          20 M         37:09.89  9:17 90/135    M20-24:7/10      45.83             
 109.Ken Russo            Iselin,NJ          57 M         37:10.92  9:17 91/135    M55-59:6/11      54.90             
 110.Rhea Coblentz        West Orange,NJ     39 F         37:19.67  9:19 19/82     F35-39:3/13      52.93             
 111.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U       37:21.31  9:20 92/135    M60-64:4/7       58.12             
 112.Rayya Muhammad       Elizabeth,NJ       25 F         37:26.52  9:21 20/82     F25-29:3/11      51.37             
 113.Trish Belle          Oradell,NJ         39 F         37:36.10  9:24 21/82     F35-39:4/13      52.55             
 114.Billy Kenney         Iselin,NJ          15 M         37:41.04  9:25 93/135    M15-19:11/13     48.26             
 115.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      70 M         37:43.86  9:25 94/135    M70-74:1/1       61.02             
 116.Tracy Conner         Morrisville,PA     25 F         37:47.67  9:26 22/82     F25-29:4/11      50.89             
 117.Edward Potosmak      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M         37:50.16  9:27 95/135    M35-39:13/14     46.43             
 118.Ryan Baur            Hightstown,NJ      15 M         37:54.75  9:28 96/135    M15-19:12/13     47.97             
 119.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U       37:55.50  9:28 97/135    M60-64:5/7       56.23             
 120.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      33 F         37:59.00  9:29 23/82     F30-34:5/12      50.85             
 121.Don Brown            Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M         38:04.27  9:31 98/135    M45-49:11/15     49.41             
 122.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        39 F         38:04.87  9:31 24/82     F35-39:5/13      51.89             
 123.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U       38:09.39  9:32 25/82     F45-49:1/7       56.40             
 124.Alexandra Davison    Berkeley Hts,NJ    21 F         38:42.15  9:40 26/82     F20-24:4/10      49.70             
 125.Lindsey Stanfill     North Plainfiel,NJ 28 F         38:43.21  9:40 27/82     F25-29:5/11      49.67             
 126.Gabriel Graffius     Woodbridge,NJ      25 M         39:12.46  9:48 99/135    M25-29:6/9       42.98             
 127.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      44 M U       39:13.41  9:48 100/135   M40-44:11/13     46.85             
 128.Johanna Diequez      Orange,NJ          31 F         39:23.93  9:50 28/82     F30-34:6/12      48.87             
 129.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       39:27.83  9:51 101/135   M55-59:7/11      52.17             
 130.Katherine Cueva      Linden,NJ          20 F         39:32.39  9:53 29/82     F20-24:5/10      48.66             
 131.Leah Brophy          Old Bridge,NJ      26 F         39:42.96  9:55 30/82     F25-29:6/11      48.43             
 132.Robert Olear         Woodbridge,NJ      28 M         39:43.18  9:55 102/135   M25-29:7/9       42.43             
 133.Kelly Tobin          Hoboken,NJ         36 F         39:44.69  9:56 31/82     F35-39:6/13      49.03             
 134.William Parrinello   Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         39:50.93  9:57 103/135   M30-34:14/15     42.49             
 135.Jillian Tassi        Yardley,PA         26 F         39:51.77  9:57 32/82     F25-29:7/11      48.25             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.Ashley Aspres        Carteret,NJ        21 F         40:23.75 10:05 33/82     F20-24:6/10      47.61             
 137.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         50 M         40:33.90 10:08 104/135   M50-54:8/15      47.49             
 138.Mary Kate Lavin      Woodbridge,NJ      22 F         40:48.80 10:12 34/82     F20-24:7/10      47.13             
 139.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       31 F         40:53.16 10:13 35/82     F30-34:7/12      47.09             
 140.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       64 M         40:54.07 10:13 105/135   M60-64:6/7       53.08             
 141.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       40:56.65 10:14 106/135   M50-54:9/15      47.05             
 142.Kristie Manente      Colonia,NJ         39 F         41:12.42 10:18 36/82     F35-39:7/13      47.95             
 143.Andrea Adornato      Fords,NJ           63 F         41:19.45 10:19 37/82     F60-64:1/2       62.80             
 144.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U       41:30.09 10:22 38/82     F55-59:1/5       56.70             
 145.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       44 F         41:34.41 10:23 39/82     F40-44:4/12      49.21             
 146.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        64 M         41:39.26 10:24 107/135   M60-64:7/7       52.12             
 147.Edward Lenart        Colonia,NJ         46 M         41:44.68 10:26 108/135   M45-49:12/15     44.71             
 148.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    41 M U       41:54.42 10:28 109/135   M40-44:12/13     42.87             
 149.John Cortina         Trenton,NJ         47 M         42:09.24 10:32 110/135   M45-49:13/15     44.62             
 150.Kyle O Donnell       Woodbridge,NJ      23 F         42:22.09 10:35 40/82     F20-24:8/10      45.40             
 151.Diane Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     51 F         42:30.26 10:37 41/82     F50-54:3/6       51.90             
 152.Tim Piotrowski       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M         42:30.44 10:37 111/135   M50-54:10/15     45.69             
 153.Nick Mockoviak       Edison,NJ          26 M         42:32.11 10:38 112/135   M25-29:8/9       39.61             
 154.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          42 F         42:36.87 10:39 42/82     F40-44:5/12      47.26             
 155.Patrick Young        Staten Island,NY   57 M U       42:57.11 10:44 113/135   M55-59:8/11      47.53             
 156.Stefanie Young       Staten Island,NY   27 F         42:57.36 10:44 43/82     F25-29:8/11      44.77             
 157.Paula Montalvo       Fords,NJ           43 F         43:06.34 10:46 44/82     F40-44:6/12      47.07             
 158.Kimberly Cole        Piscataway,NJ      28 F         43:55.31 10:58 45/82     F25-29:9/11      43.79             
 159.Lindsay Bulawa       Manalapan,NJ       31 F         43:55.92 10:58 46/82     F30-34:8/12      43.83             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 160.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      43 M U       44:13.95 11:03 114/135   M40-44:13/13     41.23             
 161.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         59 M         44:38.34 11:09 115/135   M55-59:9/11      46.53             
 162.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         44 F         44:50.75 11:12 47/82     F40-44:7/12      45.62             
 163.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           23 M         44:54.51 11:13 116/135   M20-24:8/10      37.52             
 164.Jeff Schnefer        Woodbridge,NJ      49 M         44:57.97 11:14 117/135   M45-49:14/15     42.50             
 165.Deborah Fleming      Edison,NJ          43 F         45:07.21 11:16 48/82     F40-44:8/12      44.97             
 166.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F         45:13.22 11:18 49/82     F40-44:9/12      44.23             
 167.Matt Molloy          Morganville,NJ     21 M         45:23.97 11:20 118/135   M20-24:9/10      37.26             
 168.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        67 F         45:33.08 11:23 50/82     F65-69:1/1       60.54             
 169.Ane Rose Garcia      Woodbridge,NJ      39 F         46:01.41 11:30 51/82     F35-39:8/13      42.93             
 170.Art Sammond          Woodridge,NJ       67 M U       46:06.90 11:31 119/135   M65-69:7/7       48.40             
 171.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     43 F         46:23.67 11:35 52/82     F40-44:10/12     43.73             
 172.Larry Lighthouse     Lighthouse City,NJ 38 M         46:36.38 11:39 120/135   M35-39:14/14     37.69             
 173.William Blair        Howell,NJ          53 M         47:32.96 11:53 121/135   M50-54:11/15     41.51             
 174.John Hamaid          Edison,NJ          29 M         47:38.51 11:54 122/135   M25-29:9/9       35.40             
 175.Karen Cox            Edison,NJ          22 F         47:39.57 11:54 53/82     F20-24:9/10      40.36             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 176.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   54 M         48:20.72 12:05 123/135   M50-54:12/15     41.17             
 177.Maria Comba          Edison,NJ          30 F         48:28.26 12:07 54/82     F30-34:9/12      39.69             
 178.Michael Comba        Edison,NJ          30 M         48:28.49 12:07 124/135   M30-34:15/15     34.85             
 179.Jeanette Gonzalez    Perth Amboy,NJ     39 F         48:40.94 12:10 55/82     F35-39:9/13      40.59             
 180.Michelle Gurbisz     Colonia,NJ         15 F         49:22.32 12:20 56/82     F15-19:3/3       40.79             
 181.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         47 F         49:22.96 12:20 57/82     F45-49:2/7       42.62             
 182.Katie Workman        Woodbridge,NJ      32 F         49:23.11 12:20 58/82     F30-34:10/12     39.04             
 183.Ausilia Gurbisz      Colonia,NJ         49 F         49:23.96 12:20 59/82     F45-49:3/7       43.57             
 184.Marie Roman          Edison,NJ          42 F         50:31.71 12:37 60/82     F40-44:11/12     39.85             
 185.Pam Schmidt          Keasbey,NJ         47 F         50:37.53 12:39 61/82     F45-49:4/7       41.57             
 186.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         51 F         50:44.74 12:41 62/82     F50-54:4/6       43.47             
 187.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F         51:05.60 12:46 63/82     F60-64:2/2       50.06             
 188.Anita Woten          Riverhead,NY       44 F         51:47.10 12:56 64/82     F40-44:12/12     39.50             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U       52:01.80 13:00 125/135   M55-59:10/11     39.57             
 190.Addie Antonucci      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         53:00.45 13:15 65/82     F35-39:10/13     36.64             
 191.George Horan         Collingswood,NJ    54 M         53:29.93 13:22 126/135   M50-54:13/15     37.21             
 192.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         49 F         53:35.30 13:23 66/82     F45-49:5/7       40.16             
 193.Gwen Graves          Plainfield,NJ      55 F         54:06.77 13:31 67/82     F55-59:2/5       42.91             
 194.Caroline Ehrlich     Colonia,NJ         59 F         54:22.12 13:35 68/82     F55-59:3/5       45.08             
 195.John Mccormac        Woodbridge,NJ      51 M         54:23.00 13:35 127/135   M50-54:14/15     35.71             
 196.Allison Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          35 F         54:42.46 13:40 69/82     F35-39:11/13     35.50             
 197.Lawrence Miloscia    Port Reading,NJ    78 M         54:45.51 13:41 128/135   M75-98:1/3       47.89             
 198.Mike Shapiro         Woodbridge,NJ      49 M         54:57.53 13:44 129/135   M45-49:15/15     34.77             
 199.Mike Dibaee          Bedminster,NJ      53 M         55:03.22 13:45 130/135   M50-54:15/15     35.86             
 200.William Tate         New York,NY        58 M         55:08.93 13:47 131/135   M55-59:11/11     37.33             
 201.Alexa Grant          Piscataway,NJ      58 F         55:55.22 13:58 70/82     F55-59:4/5       43.23             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Dillon Mccomiskey    Jackson,NJ         17 M         59:10.55 14:47 132/135   M15-19:13/13     29.82             
 203.Antonia James        Parlin,NJ          33 F U       59:21.49 14:50 71/82     F30-34:11/12     32.54             
 204.Kelly Eisenmann      Morganville,NJ     21 F         59:23.94 14:50 72/82     F20-24:10/10     32.38             
 205.Tim Piotrowski Jr    Morganville,NJ     22 M         59:24.31 14:51 133/135   M20-24:10/10     28.38             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      48 F       1:00:22.92 15:05 73/82     F45-49:6/7       35.24             
 207.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        49 F       1:00:38.23 15:09 74/82     F45-49:7/7       35.49             
 208.Carol Wludyka        Edison,NJ          52 F       1:00:38.46 15:09 75/82     F50-54:5/6       36.84             
 209.Loretta Davison      Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F       1:00:38.74 15:09 76/82     F50-54:6/6       36.83             
 210.Ann Burke            Orange,NJ          59 F       1:00:42.82 15:10 77/82     F55-59:5/5       40.37             
 211.Janine Mc Cauley     Colonia,NJ         35 F       1:00:49.09 15:12 78/82     F35-39:12/13     31.93             
 212.Samira Jabbie        Parlin,NJ          28 F       1:01:01.12 15:15 79/82     F25-29:10/11     31.52             
 213.Priyanka Chheda      Piscataway,NJ      29 F       1:01:02.49 15:15 80/82     F25-29:11/11     31.51             
 214.Dorothy Lora         Port Reading,NJ    33 F       1:01:06.15 15:16 81/82     F30-34:12/12     31.61             
 215.Mary Semambya        Piscataway,NJ      35 F       1:02:16.39 15:34 82/82     F35-39:13/13     31.18             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 216.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U     1:21:07.87 20:16 134/135   M75-98:2/3       34.70             
 217.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          84 M U     1:21:08.24 20:17 135/135   M75-98:3/3       37.84             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      17 M            185   23:59.41   6:00
   2.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         33 M            249   24:25.45   6:06
   3.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        33 M            214   24:47.05   6:12
   4.Marc Paolantonio     East Brunswick,NJ  33 M             20   25:02.87   6:16
   5.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M            205   25:06.24   6:17
   6.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M            208   25:11.30   6:18
   7.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M            209   25:16.28   6:19
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M         U   10   25:19.53   6:20
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  247   26:00.50   6:30
  10.Sean Gavor           Woodbridge,NJ      31 M            201   26:06.47   6:32
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F         U    3   26:28.70   6:37
   2.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         29 F            156   27:38.24   6:55
   3.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           16 F             43   29:42.16   7:26
   4.Heather Paolantonio  East Brunswick,NJ  30 F             38   30:28.46   7:37
   5.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         U   46   31:11.31   7:48
   6.Kate Keavenly        Woodbridge,NJ      24 F            212   31:30.12   7:53
   7.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      42 F             50   31:44.12   7:56
   8.Fayella Cherubin     Sayreville,NJ      33 F            242   32:38.62   8:10
   9.Annie Lymperopoulos  Colonia,NJ         36 F            199   32:38.94   8:10
  10.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   25 F             68   33:06.61   8:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M            209   25:16.28   6:19
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M         U   10   25:19.53   6:20
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  247   26:00.50   6:30
   4.Fernando Vazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      40 M            184   27:25.94   6:51
   5.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M            206   27:28.54   6:52
   6.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M         U   36   28:05.40   7:01
   7.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         46 M            203   29:17.52   7:19
   8.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M             99   29:34.07   7:24
   9.Michael Mc Guiness   Carteret,NJ        45 M             47   29:34.66   7:24
  10.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M         U  192   29:36.63   7:24
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         U   46   31:11.31   7:48
   2.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      42 F             50   31:44.12   7:56
   3.Lynn Danola          Edison,NJ          42 F            119   33:26.60   8:22
   4.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          53 F             87   34:05.56   8:31
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F         U   54   35:16.35   8:49
   6.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F         U  117   38:09.39   9:32
   7.Andrea Adornato      Fords,NJ           63 F            143   41:19.45  10:20
   8.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F         U  218   41:30.09  10:23
   9.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       44 F            159   41:34.41  10:24
  10.Diane Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     51 F            142   42:30.26  10:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   53       121   31:00.70   7:45   59.77%
   2.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         07 M   86       248   34:47.76   8:42   66.79%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    1       185   23:59.41   6:00   73.55%
   2.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M    6       208   25:11.30   6:18   69.18%
   3.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           16 M   14        41   27:23.93   6:51   65.29%
   4.Joseph Citro         Milltown,NJ        15 M   23        30   28:28.45   7:07   63.86%
   5.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         17 M   24       202   28:33.55   7:08   61.78%
   6.Randy Rodriguez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   25       207   28:54.38   7:14   61.89%
   7.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         19 M   29        21   29:20.55   7:20   58.66%
   8.Steven Loglisci      Colonia,NJ         15 M   40       125   30:02.08   7:31   60.55%
   9.Jonathan Wille       Freehold,NJ        19 M   60        81   31:57.90   7:59   53.84%
  10.Brian Gzemski        Milltown,NJ        15 M   79        40   33:55.09   8:29   53.61%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           16 F   35        43   29:42.16   7:26   66.96%
   2.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          19 F  107       171   37:09.58   9:17   51.96%
   3.Michelle Gurbisz     Colonia,NJ         15 F  180       252   49:22.32  12:21   40.79%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Gonzalez      Old Bridge,NJ      20 M   11       241   26:23.31   6:36   64.54%
   2.Mike Harris          Colonia,NJ         22 M   13       219   27:23.26   6:51   61.55%
   3.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          23 M   20    U  188   27:50.72   6:58   60.51%
   4.Jeffrey Horvath      Woodbridge,NJ      22 M   42       169   30:04.73   7:31   56.04%
   5.George Lucas         Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   83       174   34:13.05   8:33   49.24%
   6.Ricky Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     21 M   98       138   36:11.86   9:03   46.73%
   7.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          20 M  108       161   37:09.89   9:17   45.83%
   8.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           23 M  163       158   44:54.51  11:14   37.52%
   9.Matt Molloy          Morganville,NJ     21 M  167       231   45:23.97  11:21   37.26%
  10.Tim Piotrowski Jr    Morganville,NJ     22 M  205       139   59:24.31  14:51   28.38%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Keavenly        Woodbridge,NJ      24 F   55       212   31:30.12   7:53   61.05%
   2.Cassandra Hill       Woodbridge,NJ      22 F   92       168   35:38.82   8:55   53.95%
   3.Dayna Mcmanus        Highland Park,NJ   23 F  100       175   36:20.29   9:05   52.93%
   4.Alexandra Davison    Berkeley Hts,NJ    21 F  124        59   38:42.15   9:41   49.70%
   5.Katherine Cueva      Linden,NJ          20 F  130       116   39:32.39   9:53   48.66%
   6.Ashley Aspres        Carteret,NJ        21 F  136       149   40:23.75  10:06   47.61%
   7.Mary Kate Lavin      Woodbridge,NJ      22 F  138       211   40:48.80  10:12   47.13%
   8.Kyle O Donnell       Woodbridge,NJ      23 F  150       210   42:22.09  10:36   45.40%
   9.Karen Cox            Edison,NJ          22 F  175       112   47:39.57  11:55   40.36%
  10.Kelly Eisenmann      Morganville,NJ     21 F  204       140   59:23.94  14:51   32.38%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lowry         Parlin,NJ          27 M   28        13   29:20.15   7:20   57.44%
   2.Justin De Leon       Parsippany,NJ      27 M   31       238   29:33.81   7:23   57.00%
   3.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    25 M   45       105   30:13.64   7:33   55.74%
   4.Nick Tassi           Yardley,PA         29 M   74       187   33:17.24   8:19   50.67%
   5.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        26 M  104        49   36:37.10   9:09   46.02%
   6.Gabriel Graffius     Woodbridge,NJ      25 M  126       245   39:12.46   9:48   42.98%
   7.Robert Olear         Woodbridge,NJ      28 M  132       227   39:43.18   9:56   42.43%
   8.Nick Mockoviak       Edison,NJ          26 M  153       111   42:32.11  10:38   39.61%
   9.John Hamaid          Edison,NJ          29 M  174       110   47:38.51  11:55   35.40%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         29 F   18       156   27:38.24   6:55   69.59%
   2.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   25 F   71        68   33:06.61   8:17   58.09%
   3.Rayya Muhammad       Elizabeth,NJ       25 F  112       133   37:26.52   9:22   51.37%
   4.Tracy Conner         Morrisville,PA     25 F  116       160   37:47.67   9:27   50.89%
   5.Lindsey Stanfill     North Plainfiel,NJ 28 F  125       180   38:43.21   9:41   49.67%
   6.Leah Brophy          Old Bridge,NJ      26 F  131        32   39:42.96   9:56   48.43%
   7.Jillian Tassi        Yardley,PA         26 F  135       182   39:51.77   9:58   48.25%
   8.Stefanie Young       Staten Island,NY   27 F  156       221   42:57.36  10:44   44.77%
   9.Kimberly Cole        Piscataway,NJ      28 F  158        24   43:55.31  10:59   43.79%
  10.Samira Jabbie        Parlin,NJ          28 F  212       106 1:01:01.12  15:15   31.52%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         33 M    2       249   24:25.45   6:06   69.79%
   2.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        33 M    3       214   24:47.05   6:12   68.78%
   3.Marc Paolantonio     East Brunswick,NJ  33 M    4        20   25:02.87   6:16   68.05%
   4.Sean Gavor           Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   10       201   26:06.47   6:32   64.85%
   5.Jose Roman           Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   22       135   28:08.58   7:02   60.02%
   6.Mark Timinski        Colonia,NJ         33 M   26       240   29:02.69   7:16   58.69%
   7.Michael Hay          Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M   39       166   30:00.43   7:30   56.42%
   8.Jonathan Tripp       Westfield,NJ       31 M   41       146   30:03.37   7:31   56.33%
   9.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          30 M   62    U   18   32:28.94   8:07   52.00%
  10.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   63    U   11   32:30.25   8:08   52.09%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Paolantonio  East Brunswick,NJ  30 F   49        38   30:28.46   7:37   63.13%
   2.Fayella Cherubin     Sayreville,NJ      33 F   65       242   32:38.62   8:10   59.17%
   3.Kisha Henry          New York,NY        32 F   85       243   34:40.03   8:40   55.61%
   4.Lizette Graiff       Edison,NJ          30 F   95       165   36:06.47   9:02   53.28%
   5.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      33 F  120        91   37:59.00   9:30   50.85%
   6.Johanna Diequez      Orange,NJ          31 F  128        80   39:23.93   9:51   48.87%
   7.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       31 F  139        78   40:53.16  10:13   47.09%
   8.Lindsay Bulawa       Manalapan,NJ       31 F  159       157   43:55.92  10:59   43.83%
   9.Maria Comba          Edison,NJ          30 F  177        52   48:28.26  12:07   39.69%
  10.Katie Workman        Woodbridge,NJ      32 F  182       137   49:23.11  12:21   39.04%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M    5       205   25:06.24   6:17   70.50%
   2.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          38 M   16       152   27:26.70   6:52   64.01%
   3.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M   19       177   27:41.84   6:55   63.90%
   4.Thomas Burke         Staten Island,NY   36 M   30       215   29:32.67   7:23   58.62%
   5.Jay Atta             Iselin,NJ          36 M   38       222   29:56.37   7:29   57.85%
   6.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   48       115   30:24.39   7:36   58.20%
   7.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         35 M   50       120   30:30.18   7:38   56.44%
   8.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          38 M   61       172   32:26.62   8:07   54.15%
   9.Michael Kennedy      Iselin,NJ          39 M   72       170   33:07.40   8:17   53.43%
  10.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          37 M   93       223   35:43.04   8:56   48.83%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F   12    U    3   26:28.70   6:37   74.62%
   2.Annie Lymperopoulos  Colonia,NJ         36 F   66       199   32:38.94   8:10   59.69%
   3.Rhea Coblentz        West Orange,NJ     39 F  110       103   37:19.67   9:20   52.93%
   4.Trish Belle          Oradell,NJ         39 F  113        31   37:36.10   9:24   52.55%
   5.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        39 F  122       232   38:04.87   9:31   51.89%
   6.Kelly Tobin          Hoboken,NJ         36 F  133       183   39:44.69   9:56   49.03%
   7.Kristie Manente      Colonia,NJ         39 F  142       225   41:12.42  10:18   47.95%
   8.Ane Rose Garcia      Woodbridge,NJ      39 F  169       236   46:01.41  11:30   42.93%
   9.Jeanette Gonzalez    Perth Amboy,NJ     39 F  179       136   48:40.94  12:10   40.59%
  10.Addie Antonucci      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F  190        58   53:00.45  13:15   36.64%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M    7       209   25:16.28   6:19   71.62%
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    8    U   10   25:19.53   6:20   70.93%
   3.Fernando Vazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   15       184   27:25.94   6:51   64.99%
   4.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M   17       206   27:28.54   6:52   64.89%
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M   34    U  192   29:36.63   7:24   61.12%
   6.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      44 M   36       181   29:49.89   7:27   61.60%
   7.Michael Schilling    Staten Island,NY   44 M   44       239   30:07.63   7:32   61.00%
   8.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          43 M   57       244   31:37.74   7:54   57.66%
   9.Isidro Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   64       186   32:32.55   8:08   55.62%
  10.Rob Geddes           Port Reading,NJ    40 M   91       163   35:33.47   8:53   50.14%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   54    U   46   31:11.31   7:48   64.12%
   2.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      42 F   58        50   31:44.12   7:56   63.45%
   3.Lynn Danola          Edison,NJ          42 F   77       119   33:26.60   8:22   60.21%
   4.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       44 F  145       159   41:34.41  10:24   49.21%
   5.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          42 F  154       130   42:36.87  10:39   47.26%
   6.Paula Montalvo       Fords,NJ           43 F  157       100   43:06.34  10:47   47.07%
   7.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         44 F  162       124   44:50.75  11:13   45.62%
   8.Deborah Fleming      Edison,NJ          43 F  165        70   45:07.21  11:17   44.97%
   9.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F  166       154   45:13.22  11:18   44.23%
  10.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     43 F  171        62   46:23.67  11:36   43.73%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         46 M   27       203   29:17.52   7:19   63.72%
   2.Michael Mc Guiness   Carteret,NJ        45 M   33        47   29:34.66   7:24   62.61%
   3.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        48 M   51        69   30:40.59   7:40   61.80%
   4.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          49 M   56       129   31:33.35   7:53   60.56%
   5.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         46 M   70        66   32:59.57   8:15   56.57%
   6.Kevin Bamford        White House Sta,NJ 46 M   73       151   33:16.48   8:19   56.09%
   7.Jeff Marmelstein     Jackson,NJ         46 M   80       213   34:00.36   8:30   54.88%
   8.Joe Amory            Piscataway,NJ      46 M   88       224   35:13.62   8:48   52.98%
   9.Quintin Robinson     Metuchen,NJ        46 M   99       102   36:12.02   9:03   51.56%
  10.John Lewis           Woodbridge,NJ      45 M  101       173   36:22.07   9:06   50.92%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F  123    U  117   38:09.39   9:32   56.40%
   2.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         47 F  181       200   49:22.96  12:21   42.62%
   3.Ausilia Gurbisz      Colonia,NJ         49 F  183       251   49:23.96  12:21   43.57%
   4.Pam Schmidt          Keasbey,NJ         47 F  185       198   50:37.53  12:39   41.57%
   5.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         49 F  192        82   53:35.30  13:24   40.16%
   6.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      48 F  206        83 1:00:22.92  15:06   35.24%
   7.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        49 F  207        96 1:00:38.23  15:10   35.49%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M   21    U   36   28:05.40   7:01   70.27%
   2.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           52 M   43    U   29   30:06.91   7:32   65.01%
   3.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          51 M   47       226   30:23.81   7:36   63.89%
   4.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M   52    U   22   30:58.72   7:45   62.18%
   5.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         51 M   76        55   33:25.53   8:21   58.10%
   6.Salvatore Carretta J Yonkers,NY         54 M  103        27   36:36.18   9:09   54.38%
   7.Daniel Mucisko       Piscataway,NJ      50 M  106       176   36:53.91   9:13   52.21%
   8.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         50 M  137        34   40:33.90  10:08   47.49%
   9.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M  141    U   17   40:56.65  10:14   47.05%
  10.Tim Piotrowski       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M  152       141   42:30.44  10:38   45.69%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          53 F   82        87   34:05.56   8:31   66.36%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F   89    U   54   35:16.35   8:49   64.98%
   3.Diane Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     51 F  151       142   42:30.26  10:38   51.90%
   4.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         51 F  186        56   50:44.74  12:41   43.47%
   5.Carol Wludyka        Edison,NJ          52 F  208        67 1:00:38.46  15:10   36.84%
   6.Loretta Davison      Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F  209        88 1:00:38.74  15:10   36.83%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M    9    U  247   26:00.50   6:30   79.16%
   2.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M   32        99   29:34.07   7:24   69.63%
   3.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M   37    U  217   29:50.17   7:28   68.42%
   4.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      57 M   67    U  114   32:39.19   8:10   62.52%
   5.Daniel Mcdermott     Bayonne,NJ         55 M   78       197   33:36.37   8:24   59.73%
   6.Ken Russo            Iselin,NJ          57 M  109       179   37:10.92   9:18   54.90%
   7.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M  129    U   15   39:27.83   9:52   52.17%
   8.Patrick Young        Staten Island,NY   57 M  155    U  220   42:57.11  10:44   47.53%
   9.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         59 M  161        12   44:38.34  11:10   46.53%
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M  189    U  132   52:01.80  13:00   39.57%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F  144    U  218   41:30.09  10:23   56.70%
   2.Gwen Graves          Plainfield,NJ      55 F  193        77   54:06.77  13:32   42.91%
   3.Caroline Ehrlich     Colonia,NJ         59 F  194       229   54:22.12  13:36   45.08%
   4.Alexa Grant          Piscataway,NJ      58 F  201       108   55:55.22  13:59   43.23%
   5.Ann Burke            Orange,NJ          59 F  210        61 1:00:42.82  15:11   40.37%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          61 M   59       118   31:47.83   7:57   66.47%
   2.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M   69    U  122   32:53.52   8:13   63.69%
   3.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M   81    U   37   34:01.72   8:30   63.22%
   4.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M  111    U   57   37:21.31   9:20   58.12%
   5.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M  119    U  123   37:55.50   9:29   56.23%
   6.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       64 M  140       235   40:54.07  10:14   53.08%
   7.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        64 M  146        19   41:39.26  10:25   52.12%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Adornato      Fords,NJ           63 F  143       143   41:19.45  10:20   62.80%
   2.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F  187        64   51:05.60  12:46   50.06%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M   46    U  204   30:22.86   7:36   72.79%
   2.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          65 M   68       147   32:45.96   8:11   66.86%
   3.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M   75    U   51   33:21.92   8:20   68.23%
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M   87    U   44   35:01.57   8:45   64.99%
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M  102        65   36:25.77   9:06   60.70%
   6.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M  105       230   36:48.81   9:12   59.51%
   7.Art Sammond          Woodridge,NJ       67 M  170    U   25   46:06.90  11:32   48.40%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        67 F  168        94   45:33.08  11:23   60.54%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      70 M  115       153   37:43.86   9:26   61.02%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Miloscia    Port Reading,NJ    78 M  197        14   54:45.51  13:41   47.89%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  216    U  134 1:21:07.87  20:17   34.70%
   3.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          84 M  217    U   48 1:21:08.24  20:17   37.84%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  247   26:00.50   6:30 79.16%
   2.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  204   30:22.86   7:36 72.79%
   3.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M    209   25:16.28   6:19 71.62%
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   10   25:19.53   6:20 70.93%
   5.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M U   36   28:05.40   7:01 70.27%
   6.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M     99   29:34.07   7:24 69.63%
   7.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U  217   29:50.17   7:28 68.42%
   8.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U   51   33:21.92   8:20 68.23%
   9.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          65 M    147   32:45.96   8:11 66.86%
  10.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          61 M    118   31:47.83   7:57 66.47%
  11.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           52 M U   29   30:06.91   7:32 65.01%
  12.Fernando Vazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      40 M    184   27:25.94   6:51 64.99%
  13.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U   44   35:01.57   8:45 64.99%
  14.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M    206   27:28.54   6:52 64.89%
  15.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          51 M    226   30:23.81   7:36 63.89%
  16.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         46 M    203   29:17.52   7:19 63.72%
  17.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U  122   32:53.52   8:13 63.69%
  18.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U   37   34:01.72   8:30 63.22%
  19.Michael Mc Guiness   Carteret,NJ        45 M     47   29:34.66   7:24 62.61%
  20.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      57 M U  114   32:39.19   8:10 62.52%
  21.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U   22   30:58.72   7:45 62.18%
  22.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        48 M     69   30:40.59   7:40 61.80%
  23.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      44 M    181   29:49.89   7:27 61.60%
  24.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U  192   29:36.63   7:24 61.12%
  25.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      70 M    153   37:43.86   9:26 61.02%
  26.Michael Schilling    Staten Island,NY   44 M    239   30:07.63   7:32 61.00%
  27.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M     65   36:25.77   9:06 60.70%
  28.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          49 M    129   31:33.35   7:53 60.56%
  29.Daniel Mcdermott     Bayonne,NJ         55 M    197   33:36.37   8:24 59.73%
  30.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    230   36:48.81   9:12 59.51%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          53 F     87   34:05.56   8:31 66.36%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F U   54   35:16.35   8:49 64.98%
   3.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   46   31:11.31   7:48 64.12%
   4.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      42 F     50   31:44.12   7:56 63.45%
   5.Andrea Adornato      Fords,NJ           63 F    143   41:19.45  10:20 62.80%
   6.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        67 F     94   45:33.08  11:23 60.54%
   7.Lynn Danola          Edison,NJ          42 F    119   33:26.60   8:22 60.21%
   8.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U  218   41:30.09  10:23 56.70%
   9.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U  117   38:09.39   9:32 56.40%
  10.Diane Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     51 F    142   42:30.26  10:38 51.90%
  11.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F     64   51:05.60  12:46 50.06%
  12.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       44 F    159   41:34.41  10:24 49.21%
  13.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          42 F    130   42:36.87  10:39 47.26%
  14.Paula Montalvo       Fords,NJ           43 F    100   43:06.34  10:47 47.07%
  15.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         44 F    124   44:50.75  11:13 45.62%
  16.Caroline Ehrlich     Colonia,NJ         59 F    229   54:22.12  13:36 45.08%
  17.Deborah Fleming      Edison,NJ          43 F     70   45:07.21  11:17 44.97%
  18.Pamela Baur          Hightstown,NJ      41 F    154   45:13.22  11:18 44.23%
  19.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     43 F     62   46:23.67  11:36 43.73%
  20.Ausilia Gurbisz      Colonia,NJ         49 F    251   49:23.96  12:21 43.57%
  21.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         51 F     56   50:44.74  12:41 43.47%
  22.Alexa Grant          Piscataway,NJ      58 F    108   55:55.22  13:59 43.23%
  23.Gwen Graves          Plainfield,NJ      55 F     77   54:06.77  13:32 42.91%
  24.Teresa Mckernan      Keasbey,NJ         47 F    200   49:22.96  12:21 42.62%
  25.Pam Schmidt          Keasbey,NJ         47 F    198   50:37.53  12:39 41.57%
  26.Ann Burke            Orange,NJ          59 F     61 1:00:42.82  15:11 40.37%
  27.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         49 F     82   53:35.30  13:24 40.16%
  28.Marie Roman          Edison,NJ          42 F     93   50:31.71  12:38 39.85%
  29.Anita Woten          Riverhead,NY       44 F    126   51:47.10  12:57 39.50%
  30.Carol Wludyka        Edison,NJ          52 F     67 1:00:38.46  15:10 36.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  247   26:00.50   6:30 79.16%
   2.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    185   23:59.41   6:00 73.55%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  204   30:22.86   7:36 72.79%
   4.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M    209   25:16.28   6:19 71.62%
   5.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   10   25:19.53   6:20 70.93%
   6.David Franz          Denville,NJ        39 M    205   25:06.24   6:17 70.50%
   7.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         53 M U   36   28:05.40   7:01 70.27%
   8.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         33 M    249   24:25.45   6:06 69.79%
   9.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M     99   29:34.07   7:24 69.63%
  10.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M    208   25:11.30   6:18 69.18%
  11.Felix Olivo          Carteret,NJ        33 M    214   24:47.05   6:12 68.78%
  12.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U  217   29:50.17   7:28 68.42%
  13.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U   51   33:21.92   8:20 68.23%
  14.Marc Paolantonio     East Brunswick,NJ  33 M     20   25:02.87   6:16 68.05%
  15.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          65 M    147   32:45.96   8:11 66.86%
  16.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         07 M    248   34:47.76   8:42 66.79%
  17.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          61 M    118   31:47.83   7:57 66.47%
  18.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           16 M     41   27:23.93   6:51 65.29%
  19.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           52 M U   29   30:06.91   7:32 65.01%
  20.Fernando Vazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      40 M    184   27:25.94   6:51 64.99%
  21.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U   44   35:01.57   8:45 64.99%
  22.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M    206   27:28.54   6:52 64.89%
  23.Sean Gavor           Woodbridge,NJ      31 M    201   26:06.47   6:32 64.85%
  24.Andrew Gonzalez      Old Bridge,NJ      20 M    241   26:23.31   6:36 64.54%
  25.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          38 M    152   27:26.70   6:52 64.01%
  26.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M    177   27:41.84   6:55 63.90%
  27.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          51 M    226   30:23.81   7:36 63.89%
  28.Joseph Citro         Milltown,NJ        15 M     30   28:28.45   7:07 63.86%
  29.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         46 M    203   29:17.52   7:19 63.72%
  30.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U  122   32:53.52   8:13 63.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christy Defilippis   Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F U    3   26:28.70   6:37 74.62%
   2.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         29 F    156   27:38.24   6:55 69.59%
   3.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           16 F     43   29:42.16   7:26 66.96%
   4.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          53 F     87   34:05.56   8:31 66.36%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     54 F U   54   35:16.35   8:49 64.98%
   6.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U   46   31:11.31   7:48 64.12%
   7.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      42 F     50   31:44.12   7:56 63.45%
   8.Heather Paolantonio  East Brunswick,NJ  30 F     38   30:28.46   7:37 63.13%
   9.Andrea Adornato      Fords,NJ           63 F    143   41:19.45  10:20 62.80%
  10.Kate Keavenly        Woodbridge,NJ      24 F    212   31:30.12   7:53 61.05%
  11.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        67 F     94   45:33.08  11:23 60.54%
  12.Lynn Danola          Edison,NJ          42 F    119   33:26.60   8:22 60.21%
  13.Annie Lymperopoulos  Colonia,NJ         36 F    199   32:38.94   8:10 59.69%
  14.Fayella Cherubin     Sayreville,NJ      33 F    242   32:38.62   8:10 59.17%
  15.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   25 F     68   33:06.61   8:17 58.09%
  16.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U  218   41:30.09  10:23 56.70%
  17.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U  117   38:09.39   9:32 56.40%
  18.Kisha Henry          New York,NY        32 F    243   34:40.03   8:40 55.61%
  19.Cassandra Hill       Woodbridge,NJ      22 F    168   35:38.82   8:55 53.95%
  20.Lizette Graiff       Edison,NJ          30 F    165   36:06.47   9:02 53.28%
  21.Rhea Coblentz        West Orange,NJ     39 F    103   37:19.67   9:20 52.93%
  22.Dayna Mcmanus        Highland Park,NJ   23 F    175   36:20.29   9:05 52.93%
  23.Trish Belle          Oradell,NJ         39 F     31   37:36.10   9:24 52.55%
  24.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          19 F    171   37:09.58   9:17 51.96%
  25.Diane Piotrowski     Morganville,NJ     51 F    142   42:30.26  10:38 51.90%
  26.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        39 F    232   38:04.87   9:31 51.89%
  27.Rayya Muhammad       Elizabeth,NJ       25 F    133   37:26.52   9:22 51.37%
  28.Tracy Conner         Morrisville,PA     25 F    160   37:47.67   9:27 50.89%
  29.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      33 F     91   37:59.00   9:30 50.85%
  30.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F     64   51:05.60  12:46 50.06%