STRIDES FOR STROKE '10

Race Date:7-08-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeremy Kastner       Medford,NJ         27 M         17:01.39  5:28 1/86      M25-29:1/6       75.78             
   2.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M         18:15.99  5:52 2/86      M50-54:1/8       80.74             
   3.Daniel Sewnig        Yardville,NJ       19 M         18:26.90  5:56 3/86      M15-19:1/2       71.42             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       31 M         19:01.52  6:07 4/86      M30-34:1/12      68.13             
   5.Steve Meddaugh       Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 M         19:04.14  6:08 5/86      M50-54:2/8       78.61             
   6.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M         19:05.78  6:08 6/86      M30-34:2/12      68.65             
   7.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        26 M         19:32.85  6:17 7/86      M25-29:2/6       65.99             
   8.Michael Whyte        Langhorne,PA       30 M         19:47.56  6:22 8/86      M30-34:3/12      65.34             
   9.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M         20:15.13  6:31 9/86      M35-39:1/9       65.47             
  10.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        15 M         20:31.29  6:36 10/86     M15-19:2/2       67.84             
  11.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         48 M         20:40.94  6:39 11/86     M45-49:1/10      70.18             
  12.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F U       21:00.88  6:45 1/73      F50-54:1/5       79.78             
  13.Bolivar Gonzalez     Hamilton,NJ        30 M         21:22.24  6:52 12/86     M30-34:4/12      60.51             
  14.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M         21:33.07  6:56 13/86     M25-29:3/6       59.86             
  15.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       31 F         21:40.33  6:58 2/73      F30-34:1/8       68.37             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Rahgul Freeman       Columbus,NJ        35 M         21:48.10  7:01 14/86     M35-39:2/9       60.45             
  17.Tom Eng              Creamridge,NJ      38 M         21:49.30  7:01 15/86     M35-39:3/9       61.63             
  18.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M U       21:52.99  7:02 16/86     M40-44:1/9       63.80             
  19.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M         22:02.61  7:05 17/86     M35-39:4/9       59.79             
  20.Nick Gaspari         Ewing,NJ           24 M         22:11.99  7:08 18/86     M20-24:1/4       58.11             
  21.Serena Defelice      Jackson,NJ         25 F         22:19.35  7:11 3/73      F25-29:1/13      66.30             
  22.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M U       22:31.40  7:14 19/86     M65-69:1/6       74.47             
  23.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M         22:34.38  7:15 20/86     M40-44:2/9       61.85             
  24.David Diller         Hightstown,NJ      42 M         22:47.14  7:20 21/86     M40-44:3/9       60.81             
  25.Susan Richardson     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F U       22:52.52  7:21 4/73      F40-44:1/9       68.25             
  26.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M         22:56.32  7:22 22/86     M45-49:2/10      62.78             
  27.Ej Grybowski         Bordentown,NJ      31 M         22:58.41  7:23 23/86     M30-34:5/12      56.42             
  28.James Hendershot     Trenton,NJ         25 M         23:35.41  7:35 24/86     M25-29:4/6       54.68             
  29.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M         23:38.17  7:36 25/86     M50-54:3/8       62.40             
  30.Carin Kochen         Voorhees,NJ        49 F         23:38.87  7:36 5/73      F45-49:1/9       70.03             
  31.Kelly Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    19 F         23:53.84  7:41 6/73      F15-19:1/6       62.17             
  32.Charles Walters      Bordentown,NJ      45 M         24:13.08  7:47 26/86     M45-49:3/10      58.54             
  33.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M         24:31.79  7:53 27/86     M60-64:1/6       65.38             
  34.Charles Bard         Burlington,NJ      42 M         24:33.35  7:54 28/86     M40-44:4/9       56.43             
  35.Mary D. Sutton       Princeton,NJ       13 F         24:37.07  7:55 7/73      F 1-14:1/7       64.88             
  36.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F         24:37.69  7:55 8/73      F25-29:2/13      60.09             
  37.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U       24:40.74  7:56 9/73      F55-59:1/1       76.42             
  38.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        27 F         24:41.13  7:56 10/73     F25-29:3/13      59.95             
  39.Ben Ouyang           Princeton,NJ       26 M         24:45.86  7:58 29/86     M25-29:5/6       52.09             
  40.William Horner       Hamilton Square,NJ 45 M         24:47.94  7:58 30/86     M45-49:4/10      57.17             
  41.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M         24:50.58  7:59 31/86     M35-39:5/9       54.13             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.George Hoffman       Cranbury,NJ        41 M         25:02.99  8:03 32/86     M40-44:5/9       54.90             
  43.Nate Mcneely         Mc Guire Afb,NJ    33 M         25:05.58  8:04 33/86     M30-34:6/12      52.01             
  44.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     30 F         25:06.39  8:04 11/73     F30-34:2/8       58.97             
  45.Eric Corlsson        Plainsboro,NJ      31 M         25:12.08  8:06 34/86     M30-34:7/12      51.43             
  46.Timothy Fitzpatrick  Hamilton,NJ        23 M         25:13.10  8:06 35/86     M20-24:2/4       51.15             
  47.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 52 F         25:21.94  8:09 12/73     F50-54:2/5       67.77             
  48.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    28 F         25:25.12  8:10 13/73     F25-29:4/13      58.22             
  49.Carl O'brien         West Windsor,NJ    48 M         25:26.08  8:11 36/86     M45-49:5/10      57.06             
  50.Renee Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    52 F         25:34.62  8:13 14/73     F50-54:3/5       67.21             
  51.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton Sq,NJ     10 F         25:38.67  8:15 15/73     F 1-14:2/7       66.53             
  52.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       63 M         25:54.13  8:20 37/86     M60-64:2/6       63.59             
  53.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        40 F         25:54.84  8:20 16/73     F40-44:2/9       59.01             
  54.Kerri Tafrow         Hamilton,NJ        31 F         25:58.96  8:21 17/73     F30-34:3/8       57.02             
  55.Tim Tafrow           Hamilton,NJ        31 M U       26:08.32  8:24 38/86     M30-34:8/12      49.59             
  56.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        52 M         26:14.72  8:26 39/86     M50-54:4/8       57.11             
  57.Maryann Jannotti     Mercerville,NJ     46 F         26:17.29  8:27 18/73     F45-49:2/9       60.98             
  58.Shaun Burrell        Flemington,NJ      42 M         26:19.23  8:28 40/86     M40-44:6/9       52.64             
  59.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M         26:22.33  8:29 41/86     M55-59:1/5       59.26             
  60.Kelly Lukacs         Chesterfield,NJ    24 F         26:26.19  8:30 19/73     F20-24:1/6       55.98             
  61.Brett Ashley Scharit Allentown,NJ       25 F         26:27.91  8:31 20/73     F25-29:5/13      55.92             
  62.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        35 M         26:30.44  8:31 42/86     M35-39:6/9       49.72             
  63.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         26:30.89  8:32 43/86     M45-49:6/10      54.74             
  64.Edward Neimiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M         26:38.78  8:34 44/86     M60-64:3/6       60.73             
  65.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M         26:58.90  8:41 45/86     M35-39:7/9       49.14             
  66.Cole Sugg            Hamilton,NJ        12 M         27:04.96  8:42 46/86     M 1-14:1/5       54.91             
  67.Sydney Sarno         Yardville,NJ       10 F         27:05.39  8:43 21/73     F 1-14:3/7       62.98             
  68.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M         27:09.75  8:44 47/86     M50-54:5/8       55.64             
  69.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        46 M         27:10.47  8:44 48/86     M45-49:7/10      52.58             
  70.Liam Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        12 M         27:11.55  8:45 49/86     M 1-14:2/5       54.69             
  71.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        40 M         27:11.96  8:45 50/86     M40-44:7/9       50.18             
  72.Amyjo Tancredi       Riverside,CA       40 F         27:12.66  8:45 22/73     F40-44:3/9       56.20             
  73.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          57 M         27:15.13  8:46 51/86     M55-59:2/5       57.35             
  74.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        10 F         27:15.89  8:46 23/73     F 1-14:4/7       62.57             
  75.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    44 F         27:17.43  8:47 24/73     F40-44:4/9       57.68             
  76.Tony Bleach          Cranbury,NJ        59 M         27:24.92  8:49 52/86     M55-59:3/5       58.00             
  77.Eric Kondash         Hamilton Twp,NJ    44 M         27:31.72  8:51 53/86     M40-44:8/9       51.11             
  78.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M         27:42.71  8:55 54/86     M55-59:4/5       57.38             
  79.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    65 M U       27:47.52  8:56 55/86     M65-69:2/6       60.35             
  80.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U       27:57.01  8:59 25/73     F45-49:3/9       59.25             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  81.Katie Gaffney        Hamilton,NJ        16 F         28:00.99  9:01 26/73     F15-19:2/6       54.63             
  82.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        41 M         28:05.49  9:02 56/86     M40-44:9/9       48.96             
  83.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F         28:05.99  9:02 27/73     F45-49:4/9       56.52             
  84.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M         28:16.15  9:05 57/86     M65-69:3/6       59.89             
  85.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         28:21.91  9:07 58/86     M70-98:1/4       68.01             
  86.Rob Delaney          Bordentown,NJ      34 M         28:35.57  9:12 59/86     M30-34:9/12      45.85             
  87.Len Ciangiulli       Yardville,NJ       64 M         28:37.07  9:12 60/86     M60-64:4/6       58.08             
  88.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  19 F         28:44.00  9:14 28/73     F15-19:3/6       51.71             
  89.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U       28:57.95  9:19 61/86     M60-64:5/6       56.36             
  90.Anthony Tozzi        Hamilton,NJ        39 M         29:01.41  9:20 62/86     M35-39:8/9       46.68             
  91.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           50 F         29:19.85  9:26 29/73     F50-54:4/5       57.16             
  92.James King           West Trenton,NJ    31 M         29:26.03  9:28 63/86     M30-34:10/12     44.04             
  93.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       29:28.04  9:29 64/86     M55-59:5/5       53.49             
  94.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      38 F         29:29.57  9:29 30/73     F35-39:1/8       51.28             
  95.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      38 F         29:30.10  9:29 31/73     F35-39:2/8       51.27             
  96.Walter J Zollins     Browns Mills,NJ    65 M         29:39.04  9:32 65/86     M65-69:4/6       56.57             
  97.Ryan Hemphill        North Brunswick,NJ 23 M         29:40.29  9:32 66/86     M20-24:3/4       43.48             
  98.Rob Bealer           Mercerville,NJ     32 M         29:57.22  9:38 67/86     M30-34:11/12     43.41             
  99.Tara Cutty           Hamilton,NJ        37 F         30:01.42  9:39 32/73     F35-39:3/8       50.15             
 100.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           49 M         30:05.43  9:41 68/86     M45-49:8/10      48.62             
 101.Katie Segreto        Ewing,NJ           27 F         30:11.16  9:42 33/73     F25-29:6/13      49.03             
 102.Michele Hance        Allentown,NJ       44 F         30:15.22  9:44 34/73     F40-44:5/9       52.03             
 103.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         30:18.28  9:45 35/73     F60-64:1/1       64.94             
 104.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M         30:22.21  9:46 69/86     M50-54:6/8       48.56             
 105.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        66 M         30:31.07  9:49 70/86     M65-69:5/6       55.47             
 106.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M         30:31.62  9:49 71/86     M 1-14:3/5       50.10             
 107.Amy Mercogliano      Hamilton,NJ        36 F         30:40.81  9:52 36/73     F35-39:4/8       48.88             
 108.Andrea Everett       West Windsor,NJ    48 F         30:57.43  9:57 37/73     F45-49:5/9       52.88             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.Lindsay Alston       Ewing,NJ           26 F         31:07.10 10:00 38/73     F25-29:7/13      47.56             
 110.Timi Kapp            Columbus,NJ        16 F         31:18.34 10:04 39/73     F15-19:4/6       48.89             
 111.Otero Karla          Burlington,NJ      31 F         31:20.77 10:05 40/73     F30-34:4/8       47.27             
 112.Joann Romano         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F         31:25.85 10:06 41/73     F35-39:5/8       48.37             
 113.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        22 F U       31:56.57 10:16 42/73     F20-24:2/6       46.33             
 114.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F         31:57.44 10:17 43/73     F40-44:6/9       49.26             
 115.Timothy Fitzpatrick  Mercerville,NJ     50 M         32:03.29 10:19 72/86     M50-54:7/8       46.01             
 116.Mike Romano          Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M         32:05.03 10:19 73/86     M35-39:9/9       42.23             
 117.Melody Hicks         Hamilton,NJ        17 F         32:05.64 10:19 44/73     F15-19:5/6       47.10             
 118.Alan Grover          Robbinsville,NJ    63 M         32:08.96 10:20 74/86     M60-64:6/6       51.23             
 119.Anita Burrell        Flemington,NJ      43 F         32:18.08 10:23 45/73     F40-44:7/9       48.34             
 120.Lisa Diller          East Windsor,NJ    41 F         32:23.44 10:25 46/73     F40-44:8/9       47.51             
 121.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      12 M         32:34.42 10:29 75/86     M 1-14:4/5       45.65             
 122.Jamie Burd           Trenton,NJ         26 F         32:41.73 10:31 47/73     F25-29:8/13      45.27             
 123.Sal Delorenzo        Trenton,NJ         50 M         32:46.10 10:32 76/86     M50-54:8/8       45.01             
 124.Cate Kocubinski      Allentown,NJ       27 F         32:51.00 10:34 48/73     F25-29:9/13      45.05             
 125.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        30 M         32:51.30 10:34 77/86     M30-34:12/12     39.36             
 126.Jamie Fishbein       Cranbury,NJ        22 F         32:59.48 10:37 49/73     F20-24:3/6       44.86             
 127.Erika Rizzo          Hopewell,NJ        20 F         33:00.23 10:37 50/73     F20-24:4/6       44.86             
 128.Mike Collins         Hillsborough,NJ    22 M         33:01.23 10:37 78/86     M20-24:4/4       39.08             
 129.Tiffany Richardson   Lawrenceville,NJ   08 F         33:01.76 10:37 51/73     F 1-14:5/7       54.84             
 130.Christine Maziarz    Hamilton,NJ        31 F         33:05.07 10:38 52/73     F30-34:5/8       44.78             
 131.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F         33:24.97 10:45 53/73     F45-49:6/9       48.99             
 132.Tom Demattia         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         33:30.55 10:47 79/86     M25-29:6/6       38.50             
 133.Anna Delaney         Bordentown,NJ      31 F         33:36.23 10:48 54/73     F30-34:6/8       44.09             
 134.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    67 M         33:50.87 10:53 80/86     M65-69:6/6       50.48             
 135.Kathleen Roberts     North Brunswick,NJ 23 F         33:54.01 10:54 55/73     F20-24:5/6       43.66             
 136.Jennifer Howarth     Hamilton,NJ        28 F         34:02.55 10:57 56/73     F25-29:10/13     43.48             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       37 F         34:10.85 11:00 57/73     F35-39:6/8       44.05             
 138.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M         34:18.44 11:02 81/86     M45-49:9/10      41.65             
 139.Ruth Nehlig          Princeton,NJ       47 F         34:32.00 11:06 58/73     F45-49:7/9       46.89             
 140.Nicole Richardson    Lawrenceville,NJ   8  F         35:26.59 11:24 59/73     F 1-14:6/7       51.10             
 141.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F         35:28.12 11:24 60/73     F35-39:7/8       42.13             
 142.Christie Gibersori   Ewing,NJ           46 F         35:35.28 11:27 61/73     F45-49:8/9       45.05             
 143.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        32 F         36:07.00 11:37 62/73     F30-34:7/8       41.08             
 144.Debbie Bryne         Hamilton,NJ        50 F         36:24.89 11:43 63/73     F50-54:5/5       46.04             
 145.Nia Richardson       Lawrenceville,NJ   10 F         36:57.81 11:53 64/73     F 1-14:7/7       46.16             
 146.Peter Seonzo         Trenton,NJ         9  M         37:07.77 11:57 82/86     M 1-14:5/5       44.06             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Boni Kostrzewa       Mercerville,NJ     44 F         37:35.59 12:05 65/73     F40-44:9/9       41.87             
 148.Bob Golden           Allentown,NJ       71 M         37:36.20 12:06 83/86     M70-98:2/4       47.45             
 149.Sara Baum            Mercerville,NJ     17 F         37:38.09 12:06 66/73     F15-19:6/6       40.17             
 150.Rebecca Allen        Hamilton,NJ        21 F         37:38.36 12:06 67/73     F20-24:6/6       39.32             
 151.Raymond Martinetti   Hamilton,NJ        70 M U       38:02.46 12:14 84/86     M70-98:3/4       46.33             
 152.Mary Rosenberger     East Windsor,NJ    33 F         38:19.08 12:19 68/73     F30-34:8/8       38.79             
 153.April Nobles         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         38:44.58 12:28 69/73     F25-29:11/13     38.20             
 154.Sharon Eckert        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F         39:00.58 12:33 70/73     F45-49:9/9       42.45             
 155.Julie Cargille       Cranbury,NJ        38 F         40:19.52 12:58 71/73     F35-39:8/8       37.51             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 156.Sara Summers         Hamilton,NJ        26 F         41:03.58 13:12 72/73     F25-29:12/13     36.05             
 157.Victoria Weaver      Hamilton,NJ        25 F         41:03.81 13:12 73/73     F25-29:13/13     36.04             
 158.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         74 M         41:20.28 13:18 85/86     M70-98:4/4       45.08             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 159.Samuel Bhaskar       Bordentown,NJ      47 M U       47:29.42 15:17 86/86     M45-49:10/10     30.32             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR STROKE '10 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeremy Kastner       Medford,NJ         27 M            254   17:01.39   5:29
   2.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M            205   18:15.99   5:53
   3.Daniel Sewnig        Yardville,NJ       19 M            273   18:26.90   5:56
   4.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       31 M            264   19:01.52   6:07
   5.Steve Meddaugh       Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 M            222   19:04.14   6:08
   6.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M            235   19:05.78   6:09
   7.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        26 M 18          52   19:32.85   6:17
   8.Michael Whyte        Langhorne,PA       30 M            257   19:47.56   6:22
   9.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M 18          77   20:15.13   6:31
  10.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        15 M            280   20:31.29   6:36
STRIDES FOR STROKE '10 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F         U   12   21:00.88   6:46
   2.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       31 F            263   21:40.33   6:59
   3.Serena Defelice      Jackson,NJ         25 F             47   22:19.35   7:11
   4.Susan Richardson     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F         U  270   22:52.52   7:22
   5.Carin Kochen         Voorhees,NJ        49 F            248   23:38.87   7:37
   6.Kelly Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    19 F 16          24   23:53.84   7:41
   7.Mary D. Sutton       Princeton,NJ       13 F            194   24:37.07   7:55
   8.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F             80   24:37.69   7:56
   9.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F         U  114   24:40.74   7:57
  10.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        27 F             13   24:41.13   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR STROKE '10 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M            205   18:15.99   5:53
   2.Steve Meddaugh       Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 M            222   19:04.14   6:08
   3.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         48 M              9   20:40.94   6:39
   4.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M         U  286   21:52.99   7:03
   5.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M         U  148   22:31.40   7:15
   6.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M            260   22:34.38   7:16
   7.David Diller         Hightstown,NJ      42 M            232   22:47.14   7:20
   8.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M            140   22:56.32   7:23
   9.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M            256   23:38.17   7:36
  10.Charles Walters      Bordentown,NJ      45 M            283   24:13.08   7:48
STRIDES FOR STROKE '10 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F         U   12   21:00.88   6:46
   2.Susan Richardson     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F         U  270   22:52.52   7:22
   3.Carin Kochen         Voorhees,NJ        49 F            248   23:38.87   7:37
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F         U  114   24:40.74   7:57
   5.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 52 F            139   25:21.94   8:10
   6.Renee Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    52 F             25   25:34.62   8:14
   7.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        40 F             53   25:54.84   8:20
   8.Maryann Jannotti     Mercerville,NJ     46 F 7           96   26:17.29   8:28
   9.Amyjo Tancredi       Riverside,CA       40 F            198   27:12.66   8:45
  10.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    44 F            255   27:17.43   8:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cole Sugg            Hamilton,NJ        12 M   66       241   27:04.96   8:43   54.91%
   2.Liam Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        12 M   70       145   27:11.55   8:45   54.69%
   3.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         11 M  106       292   30:31.62   9:50   50.10%
   4.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      12 M  121       115   32:34.42  10:29   45.65%
   5.Peter Seonzo         Trenton,NJ         9  M  146       290   37:07.77  11:57   44.06%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary D. Sutton       Princeton,NJ       13 F   35       194   24:37.07   7:55   64.88%
   2.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton Sq,NJ     10 F   51       250   25:38.67   8:15   66.53%
   3.Sydney Sarno         Yardville,NJ       10 F   67       172   27:05.39   8:43   62.98%
   4.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        10 F   74       251   27:15.89   8:47   62.57%
   5.Tiffany Richardson   Lawrenceville,NJ   08 F  129       267   33:01.76  10:38   54.84%
   6.Nicole Richardson    Lawrenceville,NJ   8  F  140       269   35:26.59  11:24   51.10%
   7.Nia Richardson       Lawrenceville,NJ   10 F  145       268   36:57.81  11:54   46.16%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Sewnig        Yardville,NJ       19 M    3       273   18:26.90   5:56   71.42%
   2.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        15 M   10       280   20:31.29   6:36   67.84%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    19 F   31        24   23:53.84   7:41   62.17%
   2.Katie Gaffney        Hamilton,NJ        16 F   81        71   28:00.99   9:01   54.63%
   3.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  19 F   88       203   28:44.00   9:15   51.71%
   4.Timi Kapp            Columbus,NJ        16 F  110       294   31:18.34  10:05   48.89%
   5.Melody Hicks         Hamilton,NJ        17 F  117       295   32:05.64  10:20   47.10%
   6.Sara Baum            Mercerville,NJ     17 F  149       244   37:38.09  12:07   40.17%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Gaspari         Ewing,NJ           24 M   20        72   22:11.99   7:09   58.11%
   2.Timothy Fitzpatrick  Hamilton,NJ        23 M   46       282   25:13.10   8:07   51.15%
   3.Ryan Hemphill        North Brunswick,NJ 23 M   97        85   29:40.29   9:33   43.48%
   4.Mike Collins         Hillsborough,NJ    22 M  128        39   33:01.23  10:38   39.08%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Lukacs         Chesterfield,NJ    24 F   60       122   26:26.19   8:31   55.98%
   2.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        22 F  113    U   87   31:56.57  10:17   46.33%
   3.Jamie Fishbein       Cranbury,NJ        22 F  126        64   32:59.48  10:37   44.86%
   4.Erika Rizzo          Hopewell,NJ        20 F  127       158   33:00.23  10:37   44.86%
   5.Kathleen Roberts     North Brunswick,NJ 23 F  135       160   33:54.01  10:55   43.66%
   6.Rebecca Allen        Hamilton,NJ        21 F  150       227   37:38.36  12:07   39.32%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Kastner       Medford,NJ         27 M    1       254   17:01.39   5:29   75.78%
   2.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        26 M    7        52   19:32.85   6:17   65.99%
   3.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M   14       211   21:33.07   6:56   59.86%
   4.James Hendershot     Trenton,NJ         25 M   28        86   23:35.41   7:36   54.68%
   5.Ben Ouyang           Princeton,NJ       26 M   39       296   24:45.86   7:58   52.09%
   6.Tom Demattia         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M  132        48   33:30.55  10:47   38.50%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Serena Defelice      Jackson,NJ         25 F   21        47   22:19.35   7:11   66.30%
   2.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F   36        80   24:37.69   7:56   60.09%
   3.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        27 F   38        13   24:41.13   7:57   59.95%
   4.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    28 F   48       281   25:25.12   8:11   58.22%
   5.Brett Ashley Scharit Allentown,NJ       25 F   61       173   26:27.91   8:31   55.92%
   6.Katie Segreto        Ewing,NJ           27 F  101       175   30:11.16   9:43   49.03%
   7.Lindsay Alston       Ewing,NJ           26 F  109         5   31:07.10  10:01   47.56%
   8.Jamie Burd           Trenton,NJ         26 F  122       249   32:41.73  10:31   45.27%
   9.Cate Kocubinski      Allentown,NJ       27 F  124       108   32:51.00  10:34   45.05%
  10.Jennifer Howarth     Hamilton,NJ        28 F  136       247   34:02.55  10:57   43.48%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       31 M    4       264   19:01.52   6:07   68.13%
   2.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M    6       235   19:05.78   6:09   68.65%
   3.Michael Whyte        Langhorne,PA       30 M    8       257   19:47.56   6:22   65.34%
   4.Bolivar Gonzalez     Hamilton,NJ        30 M   13       223   21:22.24   6:53   60.51%
   5.Ej Grybowski         Bordentown,NJ      31 M   27        79   22:58.41   7:24   56.42%
   6.Nate Mcneely         Mc Guire Afb,NJ    33 M   43       131   25:05.58   8:05   52.01%
   7.Eric Corlsson        Plainsboro,NJ      31 M   45       234   25:12.08   8:07   51.43%
   8.Tim Tafrow           Hamilton,NJ        31 M   55    U  196   26:08.32   8:25   49.59%
   9.Rob Delaney          Bordentown,NJ      34 M   86       284   28:35.57   9:12   45.85%
  10.James King           West Trenton,NJ    31 M   92       106   29:26.03   9:28   44.04%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       31 F   15       263   21:40.33   6:59   68.37%
   2.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     30 F   44       117   25:06.39   8:05   58.97%
   3.Kerri Tafrow         Hamilton,NJ        31 F   54       195   25:58.96   8:22   57.02%
   4.Otero Karla          Burlington,NJ      31 F  111       102   31:20.77  10:05   47.27%
   5.Christine Maziarz    Hamilton,NJ        31 F  130       128   33:05.07  10:39   44.78%
   6.Anna Delaney         Bordentown,NJ      31 F  133       285   33:36.23  10:49   44.09%
   7.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        32 F  143        89   36:07.00  11:37   41.08%
   8.Mary Rosenberger     East Windsor,NJ    33 F  152       167   38:19.08  12:20   38.79%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M    9        77   20:15.13   6:31   65.47%
   2.Rahgul Freeman       Columbus,NJ        35 M   16       261   21:48.10   7:01   60.45%
   3.Tom Eng              Creamridge,NJ      38 M   17       238   21:49.30   7:01   61.63%
   4.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M   19       293   22:02.61   7:06   59.79%
   5.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M   41        18   24:50.58   8:00   54.13%
   6.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        35 M   62        99   26:30.44   8:32   49.72%
   7.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M   65       137   26:58.90   8:41   49.14%
   8.Anthony Tozzi        Hamilton,NJ        39 M   90       279   29:01.41   9:20   46.68%
   9.Mike Romano          Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M  116       164   32:05.03  10:20   42.23%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      38 F   94        16   29:29.57   9:30   51.28%
   2.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      38 F   95       179   29:30.10   9:30   51.27%
   3.Tara Cutty           Hamilton,NJ        37 F   99        45   30:01.42   9:40   50.15%
   4.Amy Mercogliano      Hamilton,NJ        36 F  107       133   30:40.81   9:52   48.88%
   5.Joann Romano         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F  112       163   31:25.85  10:07   48.37%
   6.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       37 F  137       289   34:10.85  11:00   44.05%
   7.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F  141       291   35:28.12  11:25   42.13%
   8.Julie Cargille       Cranbury,NJ        38 F  155       258   40:19.52  12:59   37.51%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M   18    U  286   21:52.99   7:03   63.80%
   2.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M   23       260   22:34.38   7:16   61.85%
   3.David Diller         Hightstown,NJ      42 M   24       232   22:47.14   7:20   60.81%
   4.Charles Bard         Burlington,NJ      42 M   34        11   24:33.35   7:54   56.43%
   5.George Hoffman       Cranbury,NJ        41 M   42       229   25:02.99   8:04   54.90%
   6.Shaun Burrell        Flemington,NJ      42 M   58        23   26:19.23   8:28   52.64%
   7.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        40 M   71       147   27:11.96   8:45   50.18%
   8.Eric Kondash         Hamilton Twp,NJ    44 M   77       275   27:31.72   8:52   51.11%
   9.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        41 M   82       262   28:05.49   9:02   48.96%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Richardson     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F   25    U  270   22:52.52   7:22   68.25%
   2.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        40 F   53        53   25:54.84   8:20   59.01%
   3.Amyjo Tancredi       Riverside,CA       40 F   72       198   27:12.66   8:45   56.20%
   4.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    44 F   75       255   27:17.43   8:47   57.68%
   5.Michele Hance        Allentown,NJ       44 F  102        82   30:15.22   9:44   52.03%
   6.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F  114       210   31:57.44  10:17   49.26%
   7.Anita Burrell        Flemington,NJ      43 F  119       226   32:18.08  10:24   48.34%
   8.Lisa Diller          East Windsor,NJ    41 F  120       233   32:23.44  10:26   47.51%
   9.Boni Kostrzewa       Mercerville,NJ     44 F  147       111   37:35.59  12:06   41.87%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         48 M   11         9   20:40.94   6:39   70.18%
   2.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M   26       140   22:56.32   7:23   62.78%
   3.Charles Walters      Bordentown,NJ      45 M   32       283   24:13.08   7:48   58.54%
   4.William Horner       Hamilton Square,NJ 45 M   40        91   24:47.94   7:59   57.17%
   5.Carl O'brien         West Windsor,NJ    48 M   49       149   25:26.08   8:11   57.06%
   6.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   63       204   26:30.89   8:32   54.74%
   7.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        46 M   69       168   27:10.47   8:45   52.58%
   8.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           49 M  100        81   30:05.43   9:41   48.62%
   9.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M  138        93   34:18.44  11:03   41.65%
  10.Samuel Bhaskar       Bordentown,NJ      47 M  159    U   14   47:29.42  15:17   30.32%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carin Kochen         Voorhees,NJ        49 F   30       248   23:38.87   7:37   70.03%
   2.Maryann Jannotti     Mercerville,NJ     46 F   57        96   26:17.29   8:28   60.98%
   3.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F   80    U  266   27:57.01   9:00   59.25%
   4.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F   83       144   28:05.99   9:03   56.52%
   5.Andrea Everett       West Windsor,NJ    48 F  108        59   30:57.43   9:58   52.88%
   6.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F  131       243   33:24.97  10:45   48.99%
   7.Ruth Nehlig          Princeton,NJ       47 F  139       141   34:32.00  11:07   46.89%
   8.Christie Gibersori   Ewing,NJ           46 F  142       272   35:35.28  11:27   45.05%
   9.Sharon Eckert        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F  154        56   39:00.58  12:33   42.45%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M    2       205   18:15.99   5:53   80.74%
   2.Steve Meddaugh       Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 M    5       222   19:04.14   6:08   78.61%
   3.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M   29       256   23:38.17   7:36   62.40%
   4.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        52 M   56       130   26:14.72   8:27   57.11%
   5.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M   68       276   27:09.75   8:45   55.64%
   6.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        50 M  104        62   30:22.21   9:46   48.56%
   7.Timothy Fitzpatrick  Mercerville,NJ     50 M  115        65   32:03.29  10:19   46.01%
   8.Sal Delorenzo        Trenton,NJ         50 M  123       271   32:46.10  10:33   45.01%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F   12    U   12   21:00.88   6:46   79.78%
   2.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 52 F   47       139   25:21.94   8:10   67.77%
   3.Renee Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    52 F   50        25   25:34.62   8:14   67.21%
   4.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           50 F   91       136   29:19.85   9:26   57.16%
   5.Debbie Bryne         Hamilton,NJ        50 F  144       278   36:24.89  11:43   46.04%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M   59       126   26:22.33   8:29   59.26%
   2.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          57 M   73       200   27:15.13   8:46   57.35%
   3.Tony Bleach          Cranbury,NJ        59 M   76       274   27:24.92   8:49   58.00%
   4.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M   78       252   27:42.71   8:55   57.38%
   5.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M   93    U   98   29:28.04   9:29   53.49%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F   37    U  114   24:40.74   7:57   76.42%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M   33       288   24:31.79   7:54   65.38%
   2.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       63 M   52        61   25:54.13   8:20   63.59%
   3.Edward Neimiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M   64       297   26:38.78   8:35   60.73%
   4.Len Ciangiulli       Yardville,NJ       64 M   87        34   28:37.07   9:13   58.08%
   5.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M   89    U   95   28:57.95   9:19   56.36%
   6.Alan Grover          Robbinsville,NJ    63 M  118        78   32:08.96  10:21   51.23%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F  103       113   30:18.28   9:45   64.94%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M   22    U  148   22:31.40   7:15   74.47%
   2.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    65 M   79    U  287   27:47.52   8:57   60.35%
   3.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M   84       191   28:16.15   9:06   59.89%
   4.Walter J Zollins     Browns Mills,NJ    65 M   96       218   29:39.04   9:33   56.57%
   5.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        66 M  105       103   30:31.07   9:49   55.47%
   6.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    67 M  134        37   33:50.87  10:54   50.48%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   85       259   28:21.91   9:08   68.01%
   2.Bob Golden           Allentown,NJ       71 M  148        75   37:36.20  12:06   47.45%
   3.Raymond Martinetti   Hamilton,NJ        70 M  151    U  277   38:02.46  12:15   46.33%
   4.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         74 M  158       208   41:20.28  13:18   45.08%


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIDES FOR STROKE '10             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     YOUNG PROFESSIONALS                     1:12:39
      7.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        26 M 18          52   19:32.00 *
      9.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M 18          77   20:15.00 *
    125.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        30 M 18          55   32:51.00 *
    143.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        32 F 18          89   36:07.00 
  2     CLOT BUSTERS                            1:24:55
     63.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M 4          204   26:30.00 *
     88.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  19 F 4          203   28:44.00 *
     97.Ryan Hemphill        North Brunswick,NJ 23 M 4           85   29:40.00 *
    111.Otero Karla          Burlington,NJ      31 F 4          102   31:20.77 
    130.Christine Maziarz    Hamilton,NJ        31 F 4          128   33:05.07 
    135.Kathleen Roberts     North Brunswick,NJ 23 F 4          160   33:54.01 
  3     BOOM GOES THE DYNAMITE                  1:27:29
     28.James Hendershot     Trenton,NJ         25 M 3           86   23:35.00 *
    113.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        22 F 3       U   87   31:56.00 *
    114.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F 3          210   31:57.00 *
    115.Timothy Fitzpatrick  Mercerville,NJ     50 M 3           65   32:03.29 
  4     TEAM NEOSTRATA                          1:32:30
     62.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        35 M 14          99   26:30.00 *
    126.Jamie Fishbein       Cranbury,NJ        22 F 14          64   32:59.00 *
    127.Erika Rizzo          Hopewell,NJ        20 F 14         158   33:00.00 *
    128.Mike Collins         Hillsborough,NJ    22 M 14          39   33:01.23 
    132.Tom Demattia         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M 14          48   33:30.55 
  5     REHAB RUNNERS (AND WALKERS)             1:40:36
     92.James King           West Trenton,NJ    31 M 10         106   29:26.00 *
    124.Cate Kocubinski      Allentown,NJ       27 F 10         108   32:51.00 *
    152.Mary Rosenberger     East Windsor,NJ    33 F 10         167   38:19.00 *
***     VOLUNTEER TEAM                          0:55:01
     31.Kelly Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    19 F 16          24   23:53.00 *
    109.Lindsay Alston       Ewing,NJ           26 F 16           5   31:07.00 *
***     ROSTRON                                 0:25:06
     44.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     30 F 11         117   25:06.00 *
***     HEART & SOLE WALKERS                    0:26:17
     57.Maryann Jannotti     Mercerville,NJ     46 F 7           96   26:17.00 *
***     RACEY WOMEN                             0:28:06
     83.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F 9          144   28:05.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M    205   18:15.99   5:53 80.74%
   2.Steve Meddaugh       Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 M    222   19:04.14   6:08 78.61%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M U  148   22:31.40   7:15 74.47%
   4.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         48 M      9   20:40.94   6:39 70.18%
   5.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    259   28:21.91   9:08 68.01%
   6.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M    288   24:31.79   7:54 65.38%
   7.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M U  286   21:52.99   7:03 63.80%
   8.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       63 M     61   25:54.13   8:20 63.59%
   9.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M    140   22:56.32   7:23 62.78%
  10.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M    256   23:38.17   7:36 62.40%
  11.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M    260   22:34.38   7:16 61.85%
  12.David Diller         Hightstown,NJ      42 M    232   22:47.14   7:20 60.81%
  13.Edward Neimiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M    297   26:38.78   8:35 60.73%
  14.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    65 M U  287   27:47.52   8:57 60.35%
  15.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M    191   28:16.15   9:06 59.89%
  16.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M    126   26:22.33   8:29 59.26%
  17.Charles Walters      Bordentown,NJ      45 M    283   24:13.08   7:48 58.54%
  18.Len Ciangiulli       Yardville,NJ       64 M     34   28:37.07   9:13 58.08%
  19.Tony Bleach          Cranbury,NJ        59 M    274   27:24.92   8:49 58.00%
  20.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     59 M    252   27:42.71   8:55 57.38%
  21.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          57 M    200   27:15.13   8:46 57.35%
  22.William Horner       Hamilton Square,NJ 45 M     91   24:47.94   7:59 57.17%
  23.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        52 M    130   26:14.72   8:27 57.11%
  24.Carl O'brien         West Windsor,NJ    48 M    149   25:26.08   8:11 57.06%
  25.Walter J Zollins     Browns Mills,NJ    65 M    218   29:39.04   9:33 56.57%
  26.Charles Bard         Burlington,NJ      42 M     11   24:33.35   7:54 56.43%
  27.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U   95   28:57.95   9:19 56.36%
  28.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M    276   27:09.75   8:45 55.64%
  29.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        66 M    103   30:31.07   9:49 55.47%
  30.George Hoffman       Cranbury,NJ        41 M    229   25:02.99   8:04 54.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F U   12   21:00.88   6:46 79.78%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  114   24:40.74   7:57 76.42%
   3.Carin Kochen         Voorhees,NJ        49 F    248   23:38.87   7:37 70.03%
   4.Susan Richardson     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F U  270   22:52.52   7:22 68.25%
   5.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 52 F    139   25:21.94   8:10 67.77%
   6.Renee Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    52 F     25   25:34.62   8:14 67.21%
   7.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    113   30:18.28   9:45 64.94%
   8.Maryann Jannotti     Mercerville,NJ     46 F     96   26:17.29   8:28 60.98%
   9.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U  266   27:57.01   9:00 59.25%
  10.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        40 F     53   25:54.84   8:20 59.01%
  11.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    44 F    255   27:17.43   8:47 57.68%
  12.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           50 F    136   29:19.85   9:26 57.16%
  13.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F    144   28:05.99   9:03 56.52%
  14.Amyjo Tancredi       Riverside,CA       40 F    198   27:12.66   8:45 56.20%
  15.Andrea Everett       West Windsor,NJ    48 F     59   30:57.43   9:58 52.88%
  16.Michele Hance        Allentown,NJ       44 F     82   30:15.22   9:44 52.03%
  17.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       44 F    210   31:57.44  10:17 49.26%
  18.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    48 F    243   33:24.97  10:45 48.99%
  19.Anita Burrell        Flemington,NJ      43 F    226   32:18.08  10:24 48.34%
  20.Lisa Diller          East Windsor,NJ    41 F    233   32:23.44  10:26 47.51%
  21.Ruth Nehlig          Princeton,NJ       47 F    141   34:32.00  11:07 46.89%
  22.Debbie Bryne         Hamilton,NJ        50 F    278   36:24.89  11:43 46.04%
  23.Christie Gibersori   Ewing,NJ           46 F    272   35:35.28  11:27 45.05%
  24.Sharon Eckert        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F     56   39:00.58  12:33 42.45%
  25.Boni Kostrzewa       Mercerville,NJ     44 F    111   37:35.59  12:06 41.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M    205   18:15.99   5:53 80.74%
   2.Steve Meddaugh       Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 M    222   19:04.14   6:08 78.61%
   3.Jeremy Kastner       Medford,NJ         27 M    254   17:01.39   5:29 75.78%
   4.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         65 M U  148   22:31.40   7:15 74.47%
   5.Daniel Sewnig        Yardville,NJ       19 M    273   18:26.90   5:56 71.42%
   6.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         48 M      9   20:40.94   6:39 70.18%
   7.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M    235   19:05.78   6:09 68.65%
   8.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       31 M    264   19:01.52   6:07 68.13%
   9.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    259   28:21.91   9:08 68.01%
  10.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        15 M    280   20:31.29   6:36 67.84%
  11.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        26 M     52   19:32.85   6:17 65.99%
  12.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M     77   20:15.13   6:31 65.47%
  13.Fred Weber           Princeton,NJ       60 M    288   24:31.79   7:54 65.38%
  14.Michael Whyte        Langhorne,PA       30 M    257   19:47.56   6:22 65.34%
  15.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M U  286   21:52.99   7:03 63.80%
  16.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       63 M     61   25:54.13   8:20 63.59%
  17.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M    140   22:56.32   7:23 62.78%
  18.Robert Ortego        Princeton,NJ       50 M    256   23:38.17   7:36 62.40%
  19.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     43 M    260   22:34.38   7:16 61.85%
  20.Tom Eng              Creamridge,NJ      38 M    238   21:49.30   7:01 61.63%
  21.David Diller         Hightstown,NJ      42 M    232   22:47.14   7:20 60.81%
  22.Edward Neimiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M    297   26:38.78   8:35 60.73%
  23.Bolivar Gonzalez     Hamilton,NJ        30 M    223   21:22.24   6:53 60.51%
  24.Rahgul Freeman       Columbus,NJ        35 M    261   21:48.10   7:01 60.45%
  25.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    65 M U  287   27:47.52   8:57 60.35%
  26.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 66 M    191   28:16.15   9:06 59.89%
  27.Tim Wilkes           Hamilton,NJ        26 M    211   21:33.07   6:56 59.86%
  28.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M    293   22:02.61   7:06 59.79%
  29.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M    126   26:22.33   8:29 59.26%
  30.Charles Walters      Bordentown,NJ      45 M    283   24:13.08   7:48 58.54%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        50 F U   12   21:00.88   6:46 79.78%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      59 F U  114   24:40.74   7:57 76.42%
   3.Carin Kochen         Voorhees,NJ        49 F    248   23:38.87   7:37 70.03%
   4.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       31 F    263   21:40.33   6:59 68.37%
   5.Susan Richardson     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F U  270   22:52.52   7:22 68.25%
   6.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 52 F    139   25:21.94   8:10 67.77%
   7.Renee Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    52 F     25   25:34.62   8:14 67.21%
   8.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton Sq,NJ     10 F    250   25:38.67   8:15 66.53%
   9.Serena Defelice      Jackson,NJ         25 F     47   22:19.35   7:11 66.30%
  10.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    113   30:18.28   9:45 64.94%
  11.Mary D. Sutton       Princeton,NJ       13 F    194   24:37.07   7:55 64.88%
  12.Sydney Sarno         Yardville,NJ       10 F    172   27:05.39   8:43 62.98%
  13.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        10 F    251   27:15.89   8:47 62.57%
  14.Kelly Callahan       West Windsor,NJ    19 F     24   23:53.84   7:41 62.17%
  15.Maryann Jannotti     Mercerville,NJ     46 F     96   26:17.29   8:28 60.98%
  16.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F     80   24:37.69   7:56 60.09%
  17.Melanie Basil        Metuchen,NJ        27 F     13   24:41.13   7:57 59.95%
  18.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U  266   27:57.01   9:00 59.25%
  19.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        40 F     53   25:54.84   8:20 59.01%
  20.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     30 F    117   25:06.39   8:05 58.97%
  21.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    28 F    281   25:25.12   8:11 58.22%
  22.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    44 F    255   27:17.43   8:47 57.68%
  23.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           50 F    136   29:19.85   9:26 57.16%
  24.Kerri Tafrow         Hamilton,NJ        31 F    195   25:58.96   8:22 57.02%
  25.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F    144   28:05.99   9:03 56.52%
  26.Amyjo Tancredi       Riverside,CA       40 F    198   27:12.66   8:45 56.20%
  27.Kelly Lukacs         Chesterfield,NJ    24 F    122   26:26.19   8:31 55.98%
  28.Brett Ashley Scharit Allentown,NJ       25 F    173   26:27.91   8:31 55.92%
  29.Tiffany Richardson   Lawrenceville,NJ   08 F    267   33:01.76  10:38 54.84%
  30.Katie Gaffney        Hamilton,NJ        16 F     71   28:00.99   9:01 54.63%