REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Matthew Bewden       Trenton,NJ         16 M         16:45.67  5:23 1/178     M 1-18:1/36      81.71             
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M         17:46.83  5:43 2/178     M 1-18:2/36      77.03             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Greg Hunter          Holland,PA         33 M         18:43.34  6:01 3/178     M30-39:1/27      69.70             
   4.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      18 M         19:01.24  6:07 4/178     M 1-18:3/36      70.14             
   5.Kate Scott           Newtown,PA         14 F         19:09.63  6:10 1/172     F 1-18:1/25      82.01             
   6.Christopher Torrente Langhorne,PA       30 M         19:23.71  6:14 5/178     M30-39:2/27      66.68             
   7.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      48 M         19:32.68  6:17 6/178     M40-49:1/38      74.26             
   8.Michael Beck         Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M         19:39.16  6:19 7/178     M19-29:1/11      65.67             
   9.James Zingarini      Newtown,PA         15 M         19:58.82  6:25 8/178     M 1-18:4/36      69.68             
  10.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        42 F         19:59.04  6:25 2/172     F40-49:1/49      77.54             
  11.Russ Korsuthe        Ewing,NJ           51 M         20:03.95  6:27 9/178     M50-59:1/38      74.10             
  12.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         16 M         20:16.34  6:31 10/178    M 1-18:5/36      67.56             
  13.Keith Forrest        Collingswood,NJ    44 M         20:40.52  6:39 11/178    M40-49:2/38      68.05             
  14.Joe Chrome           Trevose,PA         21 M         20:44.91  6:40 12/178    M19-29:2/11      62.42             
  15.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M         20:49.01  6:41 13/178    M60-69:1/17      77.05             
  16.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M         21:19.83  6:51 14/178    M50-59:2/38      72.65             
  17.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        17 F         21:21.59  6:52 3/172     F 1-18:2/25      70.78             
  18.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         56 M         21:22.04  6:52 15/178    M50-59:3/38      72.53             
  19.Brian Strausbaugh    Yardley,PA         29 M         21:22.56  6:52 16/178    M19-29:3/11      60.40             
  20.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        13 M         21:24.07  6:53 17/178    M 1-18:6/36      67.77             
  21.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         15 M         21:35.51  6:56 18/178    M 1-18:7/36      64.48             
  22.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      36 M         21:38.93  6:58 19/178    M30-39:3/27      61.25             
  23.Mike Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  38 M         21:43.01  6:59 20/178    M30-39:4/27      61.93             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Robert Rosti Iii     Mechancisburg,PA   40 M         21:46.61  7:00 21/178    M40-49:3/38      62.68             
  25.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M         21:50.55  7:01 22/178    M50-59:4/38      69.77             
  26.Alex Glassman        Holland,PA         22 M         21:56.73  7:03 23/178    M19-29:4/11      58.81             
  27.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       55 M         22:08.96  7:07 24/178    M50-59:5/38      69.38             
  28.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         22:16.72  7:10 25/178    NO AGE:1/10       0.00             
  29.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M         22:20.50  7:11 26/178    M50-59:6/38      67.64             
  30.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       41 M         22:28.82  7:14 27/178    M40-49:4/38      61.18             
  31.Richard Otoole       Pennington,NJ      99 M         22:33.83  7:15 28/178    NO AGE:2/10       0.00             
  32.Ethan France         Flemington,NJ      15 M         22:39.50  7:17 29/178    M 1-18:8/36      61.44             
  33.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   12 F         22:42.84  7:18 4/172     F 1-18:3/25      71.67             
  34.Damian Siekonic      Center Valley,PA   41 M         22:53.71  7:22 30/178    M40-49:5/38      60.07             
  35.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   41 F         22:55.81  7:22 5/172     F40-49:2/49      67.11             
  36.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       54 M         22:58.68  7:23 31/178    M50-59:7/38      66.32             
  37.Not Registered       ,                  99 F         23:06.42  7:26 6/172     NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  38.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         13 M         23:15.94  7:29 32/178    M 1-18:9/36      62.34             
  39.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:19.62  7:30 33/178    NO AGE:3/10       0.00             
  40.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M         23:25.50  7:32 34/178    M60-69:2/17      69.69             
  41.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F         23:29.24  7:33 7/172     F50-59:1/30      77.09             
  42.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      32 M         23:34.82  7:35 35/178    M30-39:5/27      55.14             
  43.Ashleigh Decker      Langhorne,PA       23 F         23:57.61  7:42 8/172     F19-29:1/25      61.77             
  44.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F         24:01.05  7:43 9/172     F 1-18:4/25      66.50             
  45.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         49 M         24:03.29  7:44 36/178    M40-49:6/38      60.82             
  46.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F         24:10.53  7:46 10/172    F40-49:3/49      66.31             
  47.Joe Wenda            Langhorne,PA       52 M         24:12.99  7:47 37/178    M50-59:8/38      61.90             
  48.Jane Maurer          Doylestown,PA      16 F         24:16.74  7:48 11/172    F 1-18:5/25      63.04             
  49.Walt Davis           Morrisville,PA     51 M         24:16.89  7:48 38/178    M50-59:9/38      61.23             
  50.Stephen Maurer       Doylestown,PA      57 M         24:18.09  7:49 39/178    M50-59:10/38     64.31             
  51.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 9  M         24:18.66  7:49 40/178    M 1-18:10/36     67.29             
  52.James Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        57 M         24:19.54  7:49 41/178    M50-59:11/38     64.25             
  53.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      51 F         24:19.85  7:49 12/172    F50-59:2/30      69.77             
  54.Alexander Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    9  M         24:33.08  7:54 42/178    M 1-18:11/36     66.63             
  55.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        57 F         24:35.32  7:54 13/172    F50-59:3/30      74.63             
  56.Kevin O Neill        Washington Cros,PA 45 M         24:36.16  7:55 43/178    M40-49:7/38      57.63             
  57.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         18 F         24:49.28  7:59 14/172    F 1-18:6/25      60.27             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:51.92  8:00 44/178    NO AGE:4/10       0.00             
  59.Kevin Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          16 M         24:55.10  8:01 45/178    M 1-18:12/36     54.96             
  60.Nicholas Elliott     Morrisville,PA     14 M         24:58.54  8:02 46/178    M 1-18:13/36     56.81             
  61.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:00.23  8:02 47/178    NO AGE:5/10       0.00             
  62.Todd Whalen          Doylestown,PA      12 M         25:01.27  8:03 48/178    M 1-18:14/36     59.43             
  63.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       15 F         25:03.38  8:03 15/172    F 1-18:7/25      61.85             
  64.Robert Mayer         Douglaston,NY      50 M         25:05.27  8:04 49/178    M50-59:12/38     58.79             
  65.Peter Gard           Morrisville,PA     34 M         25:08.08  8:05 50/178    M30-39:6/27      52.16             
  66.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    17 F         25:15.93  8:07 16/172    F 1-18:8/25      59.83             
  67.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      67 M         25:19.31  8:08 51/178    M60-69:3/17      67.48             
  68.Bryan Kukulski       Langhorne,PA       14 M         25:25.65  8:11 52/178    M 1-18:15/36     55.81             
  70.Clifford Zimmer Jr   Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M         25:27.06  8:11 54/178    M40-49:8/38      57.03             
  69.Scott Werner         Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:27.06  8:11 53/178    M 1-18:16/36     55.75             
  71.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:27.79  8:11 55/178    NO AGE:6/10       0.00             
  72.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 38 F U       25:29.60  8:12 17/172    F30-39:1/36      59.33             
  73.Nancy Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        53 F         25:31.61  8:12 18/172    F50-59:4/30      68.20             
  74.Carol Vivaldelli     Washington Cros,PA 28 F         25:33.52  8:13 19/172    F19-29:2/25      57.91             
  75.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U       25:36.65  8:14 20/172    F60-69:1/5       76.85             
  76.Bruce Benton         Newtown,PA         52 M         25:36.82  8:14 56/178    M50-59:13/38     58.52             
  77.Bryan Rae            Annandale,NJ       40 M         25:41.03  8:15 57/178    M40-49:9/38      53.14             
  78.Michael Mothersbaugh Washington Cros,PA 44 M         25:45.69  8:17 58/178    M40-49:10/38     54.61             
  79.Patricia Huff        Holland,PA         48 F         25:52.44  8:19 21/172    F40-49:4/49      63.27             
  80.David Hoyt           Homer,MI           35 M         25:57.96  8:21 59/178    M30-39:7/27      50.76             
  81.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         50 F         25:58.29  8:21 22/172    F50-59:5/30      64.55             
  82.Claire Jesseman      West Trenton,NJ    14 F         26:00.12  8:22 23/172    F 1-18:9/25      60.43             
  83.Stephanie Scibilia   Ringos,NJ          26 F         26:00.73  8:22 24/172    F19-29:3/25      56.90             
  84.David Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       54 M         26:01.48  8:22 60/178    M50-59:14/38     58.56             
  85.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         26:01.80  8:22 25/172    F30-39:2/36      56.87             
  86.Erin Higgins         Yardley,PA         15 F         26:03.20  8:23 26/172    F 1-18:10/25     59.48             
  87.Jen Frister          Lafayette Hill,PA  27 F         26:06.36  8:24 27/172    F19-29:4/25      56.69             
  88.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         26:07.35  8:24 61/178    M50-59:15/38     60.34             
  89.Nadine Gerwers       Flemington,NJ      29 F         26:14.63  8:26 28/172    F19-29:5/25      56.39             
  90.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:14.88  8:26 62/178    NO AGE:7/10       0.00             
  91.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:15.49  8:27 63/178    NO AGE:8/10       0.00             
  92.Alexys Hillman       Pomona,CA          25 F         26:16.85  8:27 29/172    F19-29:6/25      56.31             
  93.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 41 F         26:23.11  8:29 30/172    F40-49:5/49      58.33             
  94.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:34.29  8:33 64/178    NO AGE:9/10       0.00             
  95.Olivia Panko         Millstone Twp,NJ   9  F         26:37.04  8:34 31/172    F 1-18:11/25     65.93             
  96.Milley Delpriore     ,                  12 M         26:39.84  8:34 65/178    M 1-18:17/36     55.77             
  97.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  46 F         26:47.26  8:37 32/172    F40-49:6/49      59.85             
  98.Jim Fiebelkorn       South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:49.19  8:37 66/178    M30-39:8/27      48.88             
  99.Cherrl Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 F         26:49.91  8:38 33/172    F40-49:7/49      61.72             
 100.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F         26:51.90  8:38 34/172    F60-69:2/5       76.59             
 101.Tim Kelly            Washington Cros,PA 44 M U       26:52.79  8:39 67/178    M40-49:11/38     52.34             
 102.Donald Decray  Jr    Lehigh Valley,PA   48 M         26:54.57  8:39 68/178    M40-49:12/38     53.94             
 103.Dean Reiche          Rennington,NJ      51 M         26:58.51  8:40 69/178    M50-59:16/38     55.12             
 104.Kevin Muir           Fairless Hills,PA  47 M         27:04.11  8:42 70/178    M40-49:13/38     53.20             
 105.Cindy Delpriore      Ringoes,NJ         49 F         27:05.35  8:43 35/172    F40-49:8/49      61.13             
 106.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      43 F         27:05.37  8:43 36/172    F40-49:9/49      57.64             
 107.T Atwood             Morrisville,PA     46 M         27:05.99  8:43 71/178    M40-49:14/38     52.73             
 108.Kevin Hudson         Newtown,PA         29 M         27:09.29  8:44 72/178    M19-29:5/11      47.55             
 109.Aidan Benbrook       Jackson,NJ         13 M         27:10.96  8:44 73/178    M 1-18:18/36     53.36             
 110.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 52 F         27:11.68  8:45 37/172    F50-59:6/30      63.21             
 111.Eddie Zakrzewski     Three Bridges,NJ   20 M         27:16.02  8:46 74/178    M19-29:6/11      47.82             
 112.Ed Zakrzewski        Three Bridges,NJ   49 M         27:16.11  8:46 75/178    M40-49:15/38     53.65             
 113.Paul Flaherty        New Hope,PA        37 M         27:27.88  8:50 76/178    M30-39:9/27      48.61             
 114.Susan Mazess         Holland,PA         31 F         27:28.13  8:50 38/172    F30-39:3/36      53.94             
 115.Chris Lewis          Newtown,PA         14 M         27:29.85  8:51 77/178    M 1-18:19/36     51.60             
 116.Jim Conroy           Newtown,PA         58 M         27:39.00  8:53 78/178    M50-59:17/38     57.01             
 117.Rich Fedosh          Flemington,NJ      50 M U       27:43.43  8:55 79/178    M50-59:18/38     53.20             
 118.Doug Hayduk          Riegelsville,PA    13 M         27:55.49  8:59 80/178    M 1-18:20/36     51.94             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Brian Bunting        Plainsboro,NJ      45 M         28:00.47  9:00 81/178    M40-49:16/38     50.62             
 120.Thomas Trexler       Hillsborough,NJ    31 M         28:01.87  9:01 82/178    M30-39:10/27     46.24             
 121.Noah Hill            Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         28:08.50  9:03 83/178    M 1-18:21/36     56.10             
 122.Elizabeth Cunniff    Ewing,NJ           12 F         28:09.26  9:03 39/172    F 1-18:12/25     57.82             
 123.Kristy Mentzer       Boiling Springs,PA 32 F         28:10.12  9:03 40/172    F30-39:4/36      52.67             
 124.Greg Smith           Newtown,PA         56 M         28:11.04  9:04 84/178    M50-59:19/38     54.99             
 125.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         40 M         28:12.01  9:04 85/178    M40-49:17/38     48.40             
 126.Maggie Mcginn        Trenton,NJ         12 F         28:12.32  9:04 41/172    F 1-18:13/25     57.72             
 127.Leslie Cybulski      North Yarmouth,ME  42 F         28:17.14  9:06 42/172    F40-49:10/49     54.78             
 128.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         51 F         28:21.29  9:07 43/172    F50-59:7/30      59.86             
 129.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M         28:21.60  9:07 86/178    M50-59:20/38     55.11             
 130.Mary Kate Zekert     Holland,PA         21 F         28:23.60  9:08 44/172    F19-29:7/25      52.12             
 131.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 39 F         28:23.79  9:08 45/172    F30-39:5/36      53.54             
 132.John Cummings        Morrisville,PA     45 M         28:24.75  9:08 87/178    M40-49:18/38     49.90             
 133.Sam Ricco            Flemington,NJ      35 M         28:32.53  9:11 88/178    M30-39:11/27     46.18             
 134.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      45 F         28:41.70  9:14 46/172    F40-49:11/49     55.35             
 135.Courtney Copper      Washington Cros,PA 32 F         28:45.86  9:15 47/172    F30-39:6/36      51.58             
 136.Ryan Kovacovich      ,                  14 M         28:48.19  9:16 89/178    M 1-18:22/36     49.26             
 137.Honora Mcgin         Trenton,NJ         42 F         28:48.34  9:16 48/172    F40-49:12/49     53.79             
 138.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        38 F         28:54.43  9:18 49/172    F30-39:7/36      52.32             
 139.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         47 M         28:56.62  9:18 90/178    M40-49:19/38     49.75             
 140.Euen Gunn            Trenton,NJ         38 M         28:57.26  9:19 91/178    M30-39:12/27     46.45             
 141.Kevin Rampe          New Hope,PA        43 M         29:04.84  9:21 92/178    M40-49:20/38     48.01             
 142.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         53 M         29:07.73  9:22 93/178    M50-59:21/38     51.88             
 143.Manya Lewis          Newtown,PA         45 F         29:14.44  9:24 50/172    F40-49:13/49     54.31             
 144.Allison Tratner      Morrisville,PA     35 F         29:15.80  9:25 51/172    F30-39:8/36      51.07             
 145.Stephanie Dearden    Washington Cros,PA 18 F         29:16.43  9:25 52/172    F 1-18:14/25     51.10             
 146.Carla Given          Mercerville,NJ     37 F         29:17.20  9:25 53/172    F30-39:9/36      51.41             
 147.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    52 F         29:21.80  9:27 54/172    F50-59:8/30      58.54             
 148.Tory Lentine         Flemington,NJ      9  M         29:22.38  9:27 94/178    M 1-18:23/36     55.69             
 149.Kate Garry           Natick,MA          12 F         29:22.47  9:27 55/172    F 1-18:15/25     55.42             
 150.Taylor Garry         Natick,MA          14 F         29:23.10  9:27 56/172    F 1-18:16/25     53.47             
 151.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        34 F         29:24.55  9:27 57/172    F30-39:10/36     50.66             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/178     M 0- 0:0/6        0.00             
 153.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         29:26.85  9:28 58/172    F60-69:3/5       66.83             
 154.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      37 M         29:28.41  9:29 95/178    M30-39:13/27     45.30             
 155.Martina Critchn      Woodbridge,VA      33 F         29:42.10  9:33 59/172    F30-39:11/36     50.04             
 156.Andrew Critchn       Woodbridge,VA      38 M         29:44.65  9:34 96/178    M30-39:14/27     45.21             
 157.Kate Wojtowicz       Newtown,PA         24 F         29:45.65  9:34 60/172    F19-29:8/25      49.73             
 158.Caroline Richards    Wilmington,DE      39 F         29:49.41  9:35 61/172    F30-39:12/36     50.98             
 159.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M         29:53.24  9:37 97/178    M60-69:4/17      56.12             
 160.Molly Shaw           Plainsboro,NJ      45 F         29:53.81  9:37 62/172    F40-49:14/49     53.12             
 161.Steve Riedell        Frenchtown,NJ      55 M         29:57.04  9:38 98/178    M50-59:22/38     51.31             
 162.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         30:00.41  9:39 99/178    M40-49:21/38     48.37             
 163.Gail Horrocks        Langhorne,PA       55 F         30:00.70  9:39 63/172    F50-59:9/30      59.54             
 164.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           49 M         30:02.00  9:39 100/178   M40-49:22/38     48.72             
 165.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         32 M         30:06.84  9:41 101/178   M30-39:15/27     43.17             
 166.Holly Shackman       Yardley,PA         31 F         30:07.05  9:41 64/172    F30-39:13/36     49.19             
 167.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       47 F         30:09.35  9:42 65/172    F40-49:15/49     53.70             
 168.Thomas Tully         Ewing,NJ           36 M         30:18.94  9:45 102/178   M30-39:16/27     43.74             
 169.Jennifer Perosky     Ashford,CT         39 F         30:27.66  9:48 66/172    F30-39:14/36     49.91             
 170.Dan Boykis           Arlington,VA       25 M         30:30.29  9:49 103/178   M19-29:7/11      42.29             
 171.Graham Huff          Holland,PA         17 M         30:33.38  9:50 104/178   M 1-18:24/36     44.21             
 172.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        44 F         30:39.03  9:51 67/172    F40-49:16/49     51.36             
 173.Tracey Fedosh        Flemington,NJ      51 F         30:41.84  9:52 68/172    F50-59:10/30     55.30             
 174.Jonas Sherman        Trenton,NJ         31 M         30:46.08  9:54 105/178   M30-39:17/27     42.13             
 175.Zack Baker           Doylestown,PA      99 M         30:46.33  9:54 106/178   NO AGE:10/10      0.00             
 176.Robert Kivlen        Plainsboro,NJ      62 M         30:51.16  9:55 107/178   M60-69:5/17      52.91             
 177.Rich Callahan        Perkasie,PA        54 M         30:52.20  9:56 108/178   M50-59:23/38     49.37             
 178.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 F         30:57.86  9:57 69/172    F50-59:11/30     54.82             
 179.Angelo Delpriore     Ringoes,NJ         59 M         31:01.34  9:59 109/178   M50-59:24/38     51.25             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Luke Fancher         Morrisville,PA     10 M         31:07.88 10:01 110/178   M 1-18:25/36     50.71             
 181.Louis Fancher        Morrisville,PA     45 M         31:08.22 10:01 111/178   M40-49:23/38     45.53             
 182.Hendrika Cutrone     Yardley,PA         42 F         31:08.32 10:01 70/172    F40-49:17/49     49.76             
 183.Beth Garry           Natick,MA          43 F         31:09.65 10:01 71/172    F40-49:18/49     50.11             
 184.Zane Baer            Doylestown,PA      13 M         31:11.56 10:02 112/178   M 1-18:26/36     46.50             
 185.Marsha Colaluce      Washington,NJ      57 F         31:12.32 10:02 72/172    F50-59:12/30     58.81             
 186.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      41 M         31:12.44 10:02 113/178   M40-49:24/38     44.07             
 187.Alyson Donahue       Washington Cros,PA 39 F         31:16.00 10:03 73/172    F30-39:15/36     48.63             
 188.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         61 F         31:17.94 10:04 74/172    F60-69:4/5       61.98             
 189.Joanna Lentine       Flemington,NJ      40 F         31:24.56 10:06 75/172    F40-49:19/49     48.69             
 190.Michelle Ryan        Washington Cros,PA 44 F         31:32.20 10:09 76/172    F40-49:20/49     49.91             
 191.Eva Mantell          Princeton,NJ       46 F         31:37.86 10:10 77/172    F40-49:21/49     50.68             
 192.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 56 F         31:41.45 10:11 78/172    F50-59:13/30     57.13             
 193.Katie Murphy         Yardley,PA         31 F         31:42.18 10:12 79/172    F30-39:16/36     46.73             
 194.Caren Jesseman       West Trenton,NJ    43 F         31:44.23 10:12 80/172    F40-49:22/49     49.20             
 195.Richard Crowley      Skillman,NJ        53 M         31:47.70 10:14 114/178   M50-59:25/38     47.53             
 196.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         31:51.41 10:15 115/178   M50-59:26/38     47.44             
 197.Patricia Corral      Flemington,NJ      30 F         31:53.20 10:15 81/172    F30-39:17/36     46.43             
 198.Jill Clapp           Manville,NJ        29 F         31:53.24 10:15 82/172    F19-29:9/25      46.41             
 199.Cynthia Maxel        Newtown,PA         39 F         31:54.71 10:16 83/172    F30-39:18/36     47.65             
 200.Christopher Hillman  Pomona,CA          26 M         31:55.40 10:16 116/178   M19-29:8/11      40.41             
 201.Tom Kovacovich       ,                  45 M         31:59.58 10:17 117/178   M40-49:25/38     44.31             
 202.Larry Wapnitsky      Glenside,PA        35 M         32:00.81 10:18 118/178   M30-39:18/27     41.17             
 203.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         46 M         32:01.00 10:18 119/178   M40-49:26/38     44.63             
 204.Marcus Carr          Holland,PA         61 M         32:08.84 10:20 120/178   M60-69:6/17      50.34             
 205.Elizabeth Lenihan    Lambertville,NJ    31 F         32:23.56 10:25 84/172    F30-39:19/36     45.74             
 206.Brooke Renner        Langhorne,PA       12 F         32:30.96 10:27 85/172    F 1-18:17/25     50.07             
 207.Fred Raccosta        Newtown,PA         49 M         32:43.03 10:31 121/178   M40-49:27/38     44.72             
 208.Shannon Kay          Doylestown,PA      25 F         32:43.19 10:31 86/172    F19-29:10/25     45.23             
 209.Jordan Forsythe      Ewing,NJ           8  M         32:43.28 10:31 122/178   M 1-18:27/36     52.02             
 210.Rebecca Cataldo      Newtown,PA         32 F         32:44.72 10:32 87/172    F30-39:20/36     45.31             
 211.Jeannie Mastrogiovan Perkasie,PA        40 F         32:54.96 10:35 88/172    F40-49:23/49     46.46             
 212.Donald Brindley      Perkasie,PA        41 M         32:55.78 10:35 123/178   M40-49:28/38     41.76             
 213.Tricia Hvorecky      Philadelphia,PA    39 F         32:58.04 10:36 89/172    F30-39:21/36     46.12             
 214.Rick Kukulski        Langhorne,PA       51 M         32:58.85 10:36 124/178   M50-59:27/38     45.08             
 215.Carol Morrison       Plymouth Meetin,PA 46 F         32:59.90 10:37 90/172    F40-49:24/49     48.58             
 216.Christine Harvie     Fallsington,PA     38 F         33:00.85 10:37 91/172    F30-39:22/36     45.81             
 217.Bryan Mohl           Philadelphia,PA    50 M         33:02.18 10:37 125/178   M50-59:28/38     44.64             
 218.Alyson Odonnell      Trenton,NJ         46 F         33:12.93 10:41 92/172    F40-49:25/49     48.26             
 219.Tina Johannessen     Newtown,PA         49 F         33:15.65 10:42 93/172    F40-49:26/49     49.79             
 220.Valerie Malizzia     Churchville,PA     20 F         33:19.41 10:43 94/172    F19-29:11/25     44.43             
 221.Alice Murphy         Yardely,PA         44 F         33:19.43 10:43 95/172    F40-49:27/49     47.24             
 222.Andrea Wyatt         Yardley,PA         30 F         33:23.63 10:44 96/172    F30-39:23/36     44.33             
 223.Elizabeth Mutter Met Lansdowne,PA       30 F         33:25.54 10:45 97/172    F30-39:24/36     44.29             
 224.Gabrielle Lackman    Philadelphia,PA    26 F         33:25.79 10:45 98/172    F19-29:12/25     44.27             
 225.James Joseph         Orefield,PA        46 M         33:28.19 10:46 126/178   M40-49:29/38     42.69             
 226.Brian Semon          Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         33:29.92 10:46 127/178   M30-39:19/27     39.34             
 227.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F         33:32.55 10:47 99/172    F40-49:28/49     48.28             
 228.Lindsay Snyder       Newtown,PA         26 F         33:33.48 10:48 100/172   F19-29:13/25     44.10             
 229.Nick Norlen          Newtown,PA         27 M         33:33.54 10:48 128/178   M19-29:9/11      38.44             
 230.Lauren Leigh         Langhorne,PA       30 F         33:33.67 10:48 101/172   F30-39:25/36     44.11             
 231.Carl Nami            Titusville,NJ      66 M         33:42.82 10:51 129/178   M60-69:7/17      50.21             
 232.Natalie Jesseman     West Trenton,NJ    12 F         33:44.99 10:51 102/172   F 1-18:18/25     48.24             
 233.Kim Williams         Clarksburg,NJ      42 F         33:45.70 10:51 103/172   F40-49:29/49     45.90             
 234.Michelle Rizzo       Perkasie,PA        29 F         33:46.02 10:52 104/172   F19-29:14/25     43.83             
 235.Killian Kueny        Trenton,NJ         12 F         33:47.50 10:52 105/172   F 1-18:19/25     48.18             
 236.Patrick Cory         Holland,PA         21 M         33:48.89 10:53 130/178   M19-29:10/11     38.30             
 237.Elizabeth Lentine    Flemington,NJ      11 F         33:52.60 10:54 106/172   F 1-18:20/25     49.12             
 238.Dena Scibilia        Ringos,NJ          59 F         34:07.92 10:59 107/172   F50-59:14/30     55.26             
 239.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M         34:09.76 10:59 131/178   M50-59:29/38     44.98             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 240.Richard Zeller       Titusville,NJ      53 M         34:15.12 11:01 132/178   M50-59:30/38     44.12             
 241.Christina Henderson  Hopewell,NJ        35 F         34:19.61 11:02 108/172   F30-39:26/36     43.53             
 242.Shannon Saldutti     Cherry Hill,NJ     17 F         34:21.86 11:03 109/172   F 1-18:21/25     43.99             
 243.Carol Saldutti       Cherry Hill,NJ     46 F         34:22.04 11:03 110/172   F40-49:30/49     46.65             
 244.Maria Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        44 F         34:30.51 11:06 111/172   F40-49:31/49     45.62             
 245.Laura Byrne          Ponte Vedra Bea,FL 41 F         34:34.31 11:07 112/172   F40-49:32/49     44.51             
 246.Rebecca Butl Butler  Browns Mills,NJ    32 F         34:47.72 11:11 113/172   F30-39:27/36     42.64             
 247.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         45 F         34:56.23 11:14 114/172   F40-49:33/49     45.46             
 248.Russell Horrocks     Langhorne,PA       52 M         34:58.94 11:15 133/178   M50-59:31/38     42.85             
 249.Wendy Fesmire        Holland,PA         49 F         34:59.47 11:15 115/172   F40-49:34/49     47.33             
 250.Daniel Keene         Washington Cros,PA 14 M         35:00.59 11:16 134/178   M 1-18:28/36     40.53             
 251.Joanne Atkinson      Furlong,PA         49 F         35:07.79 11:18 116/172   F40-49:35/49     47.14             
 252.Frank Atkinson       Furlong,PA         58 M         35:08.94 11:18 135/178   M50-59:32/38     44.84             
 253.Isabelle Arnone      Trenton,NJ         11 F         35:10.66 11:19 117/172   F 1-18:22/25     47.30             
 254.Alison Beers         Pennington,NJ      39 F         35:11.13 11:19 118/172   F30-39:28/36     43.21             
 255.Mary Pat Caskey      Warwick,PA         54 F         35:11.43 11:19 119/172   F50-59:15/30     50.12             
 256.Sarah Lyon           Warwick,PA         24 F         35:12.15 11:19 120/172   F19-29:15/25     42.04             
 257.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       37 F         35:12.22 11:19 121/172   F30-39:29/36     42.77             
 258.Erin Adriaansen      Doylestown,PA      13 F         35:13.02 11:20 122/172   F 1-18:23/25     45.35             
 259.Don Adriaansen       Doylestown,PA      46 M         35:13.75 11:20 136/178   M40-49:30/38     40.56             
 260.Matthew Kueny        West Trenton,NJ    42 M         35:13.83 11:20 137/178   M40-49:31/38     39.33             
 261.Paula Fantaskey      Morrisville,PA     51 F         35:15.23 11:20 123/172   F50-59:16/30     48.15             
 262.Dina Boykis          Holland,PA         49 F         35:16.00 11:21 124/172   F40-49:36/49     46.96             
 263.Anne Schmidt         Holland,PA         48 F         35:18.63 11:21 125/172   F40-49:37/49     46.36             
 264.Ellen Turchhi        Langhorne,PA       47 F         35:18.70 11:21 126/172   F40-49:38/49     45.86             
 265.Madalyn Kirk         Cinnaminson,NJ     42 F         35:19.18 11:22 127/172   F40-49:39/49     43.87             
 266.Craig French         Phila,PA           39 M         35:21.95 11:22 138/178   M30-39:20/27     38.31             
 267.Dave Shea            Princeton,NJ       55 M         35:23.32 11:23 139/178   M50-59:33/38     43.42             
 268.Jennifer Kuchinsky   Doylestown,PA      27 F         35:23.37 11:23 128/172   F19-29:16/25     41.82             
 269.Kevin Kuchinsky      Doylestown,PA      30 M         35:23.62 11:23 140/178   M30-39:21/27     36.54             
 270.John Miller          Lambertville,NJ    39 M         35:30.02 11:25 141/178   M30-39:22/27     38.17             
 271.Thomas Fischer       Penns Park,PA      54 M         35:52.08 11:32 142/178   M50-59:34/38     42.49             
 272.Rich Hudson          Newtown,PA         63 M         35:55.92 11:33 143/178   M60-69:8/17      45.84             
 273.Larry Verea          Flemington,NJ      47 M         35:56.53 11:34 144/178   M40-49:32/38     40.07             
 274.Michael Incantalupo  Flemington,NJ      48 M         35:56.95 11:34 145/178   M40-49:33/38     40.37             
 275.Saloni Shah          Yardley,PA         32 F         35:57.22 11:34 129/172   F30-39:30/36     41.26             
 276.Rajesh Bhai          Yardley,PA         32 M         35:58.41 11:34 146/178   M30-39:23/27     36.14             
 277.Donald Noble         New York,NY        55 M         36:14.06 11:39 147/178   M50-59:35/38     42.41             
 278.Amy Siekonic         Center Valley,PA   41 F         36:17.66 11:40 130/172   F40-49:40/49     42.40             
 279.Joan Harris          Fairfax,VA         99 F         36:18.68 11:41 131/172   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 280.Andrea Lohr          Newtown,PA         22 F         36:23.13 11:42 132/172   F19-29:17/25     40.68             
 281.Ann Lohr             Newtown,PA         50 F         36:23.85 11:42 133/172   F50-59:17/30     46.06             
 282.Christine Malizzia   Churchville,PA     26 F         36:35.50 11:46 134/172   F19-29:18/25     40.45             
 283.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 51 F         36:46.02 11:50 135/172   F50-59:18/30     46.17             
 284.Annie Benbrook       Jackson,NJ         44 F         36:58.66 11:54 136/172   F40-49:41/49     42.57             
 285.Ann Demarco          Flemington,NJ      53 F         36:58.89 11:54 137/172   F50-59:19/30     47.08             
 286.Jean Morton          New York,NY        58 F         37:09.80 11:57 138/172   F50-59:20/30     50.06             
 287.Mike Burns           Ivyland,PA         18 M         37:10.51 11:57 148/178   M 1-18:29/36     35.88             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 288.Lillian Thrasher     Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         37:26.35 12:02 139/172   F40-49:42/49     42.05             
 289.Jim Vivaldelli       Washington Cros,PA 61 M         37:34.47 12:05 149/178   M60-69:9/17      43.07             
 290.Fred Wojtowicz       Newtown,PA         58 M         37:45.74 12:09 150/178   M50-59:36/38     41.74             
 291.Richard Sichel  Iii  Newtown,PA         9  M         37:48.10 12:09 151/178   M 1-18:30/36     43.27             
 292.Sherri Carr          Holland,PA         50 F         38:10.34 12:17 140/172   F50-59:21/30     43.92             
 293.Dan Keen             ,                  14 M         38:11.55 12:17 152/178   M 1-18:31/36     37.15             
 294.Tracy Cronk          Bordentown,NJ      34 F         38:12.72 12:17 141/172   F30-39:31/36     38.99             
 295.Charlotte Snyder     Langhorne,PA       56 F         38:15.42 12:18 142/172   F50-59:22/30     47.33             
 296.William Snyder       Langhorne,PA       58 M         38:16.64 12:19 153/178   M50-59:37/38     41.18             
 297.Bonnie Crowley       Skillman,NJ        53 F         38:18.24 12:19 143/172   F50-59:23/30     45.45             
 298.Lori Ney             North Wales,PA     44 F         38:25.90 12:22 144/172   F40-49:43/49     40.96             
 299.John Mchugh          Hamilton,NJ        69 M         38:38.54 12:26 154/178   M60-69:10/17     45.10             
 300.Sharon Lenihan       Morrisville,PA     54 F         38:41.79 12:27 145/172   F50-59:24/30     45.57             
 301.Joe Duarte           Nienhame,PA        43 M         38:42.96 12:27 155/178   M40-49:34/38     36.06             
 302.Diane Elmore         Hamilton,NJ        39 F         38:47.40 12:29 146/172   F30-39:32/36     39.20             
 303.Mark Hunnewwell      Bensalem,PA        58 M         39:01.44 12:33 156/178   M50-59:38/38     40.39             
 304.Robyn Battershell    Levittown,PA       38 F         39:18.90 12:39 147/172   F30-39:33/36     38.47             
 305.Michael Shafkowitz   Oreland,PA         10 M         39:58.24 12:51 157/178   M 1-18:32/36     39.50             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Vicki Boykis         Arlington,VA       23 F         40:25.06 13:00 148/172   F19-29:19/25     36.62             
 307.Stephanie Teoli      Oreland,PA         40 F         40:34.19 13:03 149/172   F40-49:44/49     37.69             
 308.Stephanie Buckwalter Telford,PA         26 F         40:39.34 13:05 150/172   F19-29:20/25     36.40             
 309.Karen Weintraub      Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F         40:50.41 13:08 151/172   F30-39:34/36     36.48             
 310.Kara Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           46 F         40:54.02 13:09 152/172   F40-49:45/49     39.20             
 311.Riley Benbrook       Jackson,NJ         9  M         40:58.46 13:11 158/178   M 1-18:33/36     39.92             
 312.Brian Benbrook       Jackson,NJ         43 M         40:59.45 13:11 159/178   M40-49:35/38     34.06             
 313.Cherese Holland      Somerville,NJ      25 F         41:01.63 13:12 153/172   F19-29:21/25     36.07             
 314.Meredith Renner      Langhorne,PA       44 F         41:05.25 13:13 154/172   F40-49:46/49     38.31             
 315.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         74 M U       41:19.07 13:17 160/178   M70-98:1/1       45.10             
 316.Stephen Carr         Holland,PA         11 M         41:27.83 13:20 161/178   M 1-18:34/36     36.89             
 317.Darko Blazic         Doylestown,PA      23 M         41:55.38 13:29 162/178   M19-29:11/11     30.77             
 318.Sara Blazic          Doylestown,PA      23 F         41:55.41 13:29 155/172   F19-29:22/25     35.30             
 319.Lori Giampolo        Doylestown,PA      49 F         42:12.77 13:35 156/172   F40-49:47/49     39.23             
 320.John Giampolo        Doylestown,PA      48 M         42:14.80 13:35 163/178   M40-49:36/38     34.36             
 321.Bethamie Epstein     Chalfont,PA        28 F         42:20.92 13:37 157/172   F19-29:23/25     34.95             
 322.Cathleen Keene       Washington Cros,PA 16 F         42:53.88 13:48 158/172   F 1-18:24/25     35.68             
 323.Henry Lee            Yardley,PA         46 M         43:15.29 13:55 164/178   M40-49:37/38     33.03             
 324.Cheri Lee            Yardley,PA         49 F         43:15.43 13:55 159/172   F40-49:48/49     38.28             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Shimul Shah          Yardley,PA         34 F         44:48.44 14:25 160/172   F30-39:35/36     33.25             
 326.Maureen Magee        Yardley,PA         54 F         45:49.45 14:44 161/172   F50-59:25/30     38.49             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 327.John Donlon          Washington Xing,PA 64 M         46:44.80 15:02 165/178   M60-69:11/17     35.56             
 328.Lauren Sichel        Newtwon,PA         9  F         49:05.15 15:47 162/172   F 1-18:25/25     35.75             
 329.Richard Sichel       Newtown,PA         64 M         49:05.16 15:47 166/178   M60-69:12/17     33.86             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 330.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         68 M         49:45.53 16:00 167/178   M60-69:13/17     34.66             
 331.Amanda Goodwin       Newtown,PA         29 F         49:47.94 16:01 163/172   F19-29:24/25     29.72             
 332.Matthew Palmieri     Newtown,PA         12 M U       50:35.28 16:16 168/178   M 1-18:35/36     29.39             
 333.Jeannie Palmieri     Newtown,PA         43 F         50:36.00 16:17 164/172   F40-49:49/49     30.86             
 334.Joann Donlon         Washinton Xing,PA  63 F         51:05.06 16:26 165/172   F60-69:5/5       39.09             
 335.Elaine Van Aken      Washington Cros,PA 57 F         51:32.99 16:35 166/172   F50-59:26/30     35.60             
 336.Deborah Laird        Washington Cros,PA 57 F         51:34.92 16:36 167/172   F50-59:27/30     35.58             
 337.Frank Goodwin        Newtown,PA         30 M         51:39.17 16:37 169/178   M30-39:24/27     25.04             
 338.Michael Bednar       Springfield,PA     39 M         51:57.29 16:43 170/178   M30-39:25/27     26.08             
 339.Jeffery Hinkle       Hanover,MI         62 M         52:48.95 16:59 171/178   M60-69:14/17     30.91             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 340.Amanda Hoyt          Homer,MI           28 F         52:51.83 17:00 168/172   F19-29:25/25     28.00             
 341.William Briggs       Sacramento,CA      65 M         52:56.44 17:02 172/178   M60-69:15/17     31.68             
 342.Brian Joswick        Plainsboro,NJ      64 M         53:25.32 17:11 173/178   M60-69:16/17     31.11             
 343.Kathryn Varga        Belle Mead,NJ      53 F         53:26.45 17:12 169/172   F50-59:28/30     32.58             
 344.Annmarie O'brien     Levittown,PA       32 F         53:32.56 17:13 170/172   F30-39:36/36     27.71             
 345.Beverly Fray         New Hope,PA        55 F         53:45.69 17:18 171/172   F50-59:29/30     33.24             
 346.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        65 M         53:46.33 17:18 174/178   M60-69:17/17     31.19             
 347.Susan Shapiro        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         55:14.42 17:46 172/172   F50-59:30/30     31.52             
 348.Jason Mccaulley      Ringoes,NJ         17 M         55:24.69 17:50 175/178   M 1-18:36/36     24.38             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Kenneth Wood         Hamilton,NJ        39 M         56:05.00 18:03 176/178   M30-39:26/27     24.16             
 350.Hiroshi Yamashina    Princeton,NJ       46 M         58:47.76 18:55 177/178   M40-49:38/38     24.30             
 351.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       39 M         58:48.40 18:55 178/178   M30-39:27/27     23.04             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Bewden       Trenton,NJ         16 M           1022   16:45.67   5:24
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M            237   17:46.83   5:43
   3.Greg Hunter          Holland,PA         33 M           1052   18:43.34   6:02
   4.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      18 M           1179   19:01.24   6:07
   5.Christopher Torrente Langhorne,PA       30 M            687   19:23.71   6:15
   6.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      48 M           1299   19:32.68   6:17
   7.Michael Beck         Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M            795   19:39.16   6:20
   8.James Zingarini      Newtown,PA         15 M            948   19:58.82   6:26
   9.Russ Korsuthe        Ewing,NJ           51 M           1182   20:03.95   6:27
  10.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         16 M            564   20:16.34   6:31
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kate Scott           Newtown,PA         14 F            617   19:09.63   6:10
   2.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        42 F             67   19:59.04   6:26
   3.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        17 F           1060   21:21.59   6:52
   4.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   12 F           1197   22:42.84   7:19
   5.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   41 F           1196   22:55.81   7:23
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 F           1275   23:06.42   7:26
   7.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F            354   23:29.24   7:34
   8.Ashleigh Decker      Langhorne,PA       23 F            152   23:57.61   7:43
   9.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F            667   24:01.05   7:44
  10.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F            601   24:10.53   7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      48 M           1299   19:32.68   6:17
   2.Russ Korsuthe        Ewing,NJ           51 M           1182   20:03.95   6:27
   3.Keith Forrest        Collingswood,NJ    44 M           1032   20:40.52   6:39
   4.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M             68   20:49.01   6:42
   5.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M           1039   21:19.83   6:52
   6.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         56 M            944   21:22.04   6:53
   7.Robert Rosti Iii     Mechancisburg,PA   40 M            579   21:46.61   7:01
   8.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M            774   21:50.55   7:02
   9.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       55 M            393   22:08.96   7:08
  10.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M           1169   22:20.50   7:11
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        42 F             67   19:59.04   6:26
   2.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   41 F           1196   22:55.81   7:23
   3.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F            354   23:29.24   7:34
   4.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F            601   24:10.53   7:47
   5.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      51 F            408   24:19.85   7:50
   6.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        57 F            902   24:35.32   7:55
   7.Nancy Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        53 F           1174   25:31.61   8:13
   8.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U  460   25:36.65   8:15
   9.Patricia Huff        Holland,PA         48 F            293   25:52.44   8:20
  10.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         50 F            128   25:58.29   8:22

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Bewden       Trenton,NJ         16 M    1      1022   16:45.67   5:24   81.71%
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M    2       237   17:46.83   5:43   77.03%
   3.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      18 M    4      1179   19:01.24   6:07   70.14%
   4.James Zingarini      Newtown,PA         15 M    9       948   19:58.82   6:26   69.68%
   5.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         16 M   12       564   20:16.34   6:31   67.56%
   6.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        13 M   20       118   21:24.07   6:53   67.77%
   7.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         15 M   21        39   21:35.51   6:57   64.48%
   8.Ethan France         Flemington,NJ      15 M   32      1298   22:39.50   7:18   61.44%
   9.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         13 M   38       241   23:15.94   7:29   62.34%
  10.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 9  M   51       350   24:18.66   7:49   67.29%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Scott           Newtown,PA         14 F    5       617   19:09.63   6:10   82.01%
   2.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        17 F   17      1060   21:21.59   6:52   70.78%
   3.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   12 F   33      1197   22:42.84   7:19   71.67%
   4.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F   44       667   24:01.05   7:44   66.50%
   5.Jane Maurer          Doylestown,PA      16 F   48      1058   24:16.74   7:49   63.04%
   6.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         18 F   57        75   24:49.28   7:59   60.27%
   7.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       15 F   63       394   25:03.38   8:04   61.85%
   8.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    17 F   66      1044   25:15.93   8:08   59.83%
   9.Claire Jesseman      West Trenton,NJ    14 F   82       312   26:00.12   8:22   60.43%
  10.Erin Higgins         Yardley,PA         15 F   86       268   26:03.20   8:23   59.48%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Beck         Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M    8       795   19:39.16   6:20   65.67%
   2.Joe Chrome           Trevose,PA         21 M   14       102   20:44.91   6:41   62.42%
   3.Brian Strausbaugh    Yardley,PA         29 M   19       770   21:22.56   6:53   60.40%
   4.Alex Glassman        Holland,PA         22 M   26       225   21:56.73   7:04   58.81%
   5.Kevin Hudson         Newtown,PA         29 M  108       290   27:09.29   8:44   47.55%
   6.Eddie Zakrzewski     Three Bridges,NJ   20 M  111       754   27:16.02   8:47   47.82%
   7.Dan Boykis           Arlington,VA       25 M  170        57   30:30.29   9:49   42.29%
   8.Christopher Hillman  Pomona,CA          26 M  200       272   31:55.40  10:16   40.41%
   9.Nick Norlen          Newtown,PA         27 M  229       510   33:33.54  10:48   38.44%
  10.Patrick Cory         Holland,PA         21 M  236       130   33:48.89  10:53   38.30%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashleigh Decker      Langhorne,PA       23 F   43       152   23:57.61   7:43   61.77%
   2.Carol Vivaldelli     Washington Cros,PA 28 F   74       708   25:33.52   8:14   57.91%
   3.Stephanie Scibilia   Ringos,NJ          26 F   83       616   26:00.73   8:22   56.90%
   4.Jen Frister          Lafayette Hill,PA  27 F   87       204   26:06.36   8:24   56.69%
   5.Nadine Gerwers       Flemington,NJ      29 F   89       219   26:14.63   8:27   56.39%
   6.Alexys Hillman       Pomona,CA          25 F   92       271   26:16.85   8:28   56.31%
   7.Mary Kate Zekert     Holland,PA         21 F  130       756   28:23.60   9:08   52.12%
   8.Kate Wojtowicz       Newtown,PA         24 F  157       745   29:45.65   9:35   49.73%
   9.Jill Clapp           Manville,NJ        29 F  198       107   31:53.24  10:16   46.41%
  10.Shannon Kay          Doylestown,PA      25 F  208       335   32:43.19  10:32   45.23%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Hunter          Holland,PA         33 M    3      1052   18:43.34   6:02   69.70%
   2.Christopher Torrente Langhorne,PA       30 M    6       687   19:23.71   6:15   66.68%
   3.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      36 M   22       766   21:38.93   6:58   61.25%
   4.Mike Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  38 M   23       692   21:43.01   6:59   61.93%
   5.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      32 M   42       713   23:34.82   7:35   55.14%
   6.Peter Gard           Morrisville,PA     34 M   65       785   25:08.08   8:05   52.16%
   7.David Hoyt           Homer,MI           35 M   80       289   25:57.96   8:21   50.76%
   8.Jim Fiebelkorn       South Orange,NJ    34 M   98       189   26:49.19   8:38   48.88%
   9.Paul Flaherty        New Hope,PA        37 M  113       191   27:27.88   8:50   48.61%
  10.Thomas Trexler       Hillsborough,NJ    31 M  120       690   28:01.87   9:01   46.24%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 38 F   72    U 1034   25:29.60   8:12   59.33%
   2.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    30 F   85       689   26:01.80   8:23   56.87%
   3.Susan Mazess         Holland,PA         31 F  114       430   27:28.13   8:50   53.94%
   4.Kristy Mentzer       Boiling Springs,PA 32 F  123       464   28:10.12   9:04   52.67%
   5.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 39 F  131       351   28:23.79   9:08   53.54%
   6.Courtney Copper      Washington Cros,PA 32 F  135       125   28:45.86   9:15   51.58%
   7.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        38 F  138       254   28:54.43   9:18   52.32%
   8.Allison Tratner      Morrisville,PA     35 F  144       784   29:15.80   9:25   51.07%
   9.Carla Given          Mercerville,NJ     37 F  146      1035   29:17.20   9:26   51.41%
  10.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        34 F  151       792   29:24.55   9:28   50.66%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      48 M    7      1299   19:32.68   6:17   74.26%
   2.Keith Forrest        Collingswood,NJ    44 M   13      1032   20:40.52   6:39   68.05%
   3.Robert Rosti Iii     Mechancisburg,PA   40 M   24       579   21:46.61   7:01   62.68%
   4.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       41 M   30       513   22:28.82   7:14   61.18%
   5.Damian Siekonic      Center Valley,PA   41 M   34       636   22:53.71   7:22   60.07%
   6.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         49 M   45       947   24:03.29   7:45   60.82%
   7.Kevin O Neill        Washington Cros,PA 45 M   56       901   24:36.16   7:55   57.63%
   8.Clifford Zimmer Jr   Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M   69       759   25:27.06   8:11   57.03%
   9.Bryan Rae            Annandale,NJ       40 M   77      1070   25:41.03   8:16   53.14%
  10.Michael Mothersbaugh Washington Cros,PA 44 M   78       492   25:45.69   8:17   54.61%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        42 F   10        67   19:59.04   6:26   77.54%
   2.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   41 F   35      1196   22:55.81   7:23   67.11%
   3.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F   46       601   24:10.53   7:47   66.31%
   4.Patricia Huff        Holland,PA         48 F   79       293   25:52.44   8:20   63.27%
   5.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 41 F   93       562   26:23.11   8:30   58.33%
   6.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  46 F   97       691   26:47.26   8:37   59.85%
   7.Cherrl Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 F   99       918   26:49.91   8:38   61.72%
   8.Cindy Delpriore      Ringoes,NJ         49 F  105       953   27:05.35   8:43   61.13%
   9.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      43 F  106        96   27:05.37   8:43   57.64%
  10.Leslie Cybulski      North Yarmouth,ME  42 F  127       143   28:17.14   9:06   54.78%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russ Korsuthe        Ewing,NJ           51 M   11      1182   20:03.95   6:27   74.10%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   16      1039   21:19.83   6:52   72.65%
   3.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         56 M   18       944   21:22.04   6:53   72.53%
   4.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M   25       774   21:50.55   7:02   69.77%
   5.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       55 M   27       393   22:08.96   7:08   69.38%
   6.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M   29      1169   22:20.50   7:11   67.64%
   7.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       54 M   36       508   22:58.68   7:24   66.32%
   8.Joe Wenda            Langhorne,PA       52 M   47      1149   24:12.99   7:48   61.90%
   9.Walt Davis           Morrisville,PA     51 M   49       771   24:16.89   7:49   61.23%
  10.Stephen Maurer       Doylestown,PA      57 M   50      1057   24:18.09   7:49   64.31%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F   41       354   23:29.24   7:34   77.09%
   2.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      51 F   53       408   24:19.85   7:50   69.77%
   3.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        57 F   55       902   24:35.32   7:55   74.63%
   4.Nancy Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        53 F   73      1174   25:31.61   8:13   68.20%
   5.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         50 F   81       128   25:58.29   8:22   64.55%
   6.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 52 F  110       915   27:11.68   8:45   63.21%
   7.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         51 F  128      1164   28:21.29   9:08   59.86%
   8.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    52 F  147       738   29:21.80   9:27   58.54%
   9.Gail Horrocks        Langhorne,PA       55 F  163       284   30:00.70   9:40   59.54%
  10.Tracey Fedosh        Flemington,NJ      51 F  173       186   30:41.84   9:53   55.30%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   15        68   20:49.01   6:42   77.05%
   2.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M   40       469   23:25.50   7:32   69.69%
   3.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      67 M   67       556   25:19.31   8:09   67.48%
   4.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M  159       761   29:53.24   9:37   56.12%
   5.Robert Kivlen        Plainsboro,NJ      62 M  176       343   30:51.16   9:56   52.91%
   6.Marcus Carr          Holland,PA         61 M  204        92   32:08.84  10:21   50.34%
   7.Carl Nami            Titusville,NJ      66 M  231       499   33:42.82  10:51   50.21%
   8.Rich Hudson          Newtown,PA         63 M  272       291   35:55.92  11:34   45.84%
   9.Jim Vivaldelli       Washington Cros,PA 61 M  289       709   37:34.47  12:06   43.07%
  10.John Mchugh          Hamilton,NJ        69 M  299       452   38:38.54  12:26   45.10%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F   75    U  460   25:36.65   8:15   76.85%
   2.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F  100       342   26:51.90   8:39   76.59%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F  153       366   29:26.85   9:29   66.83%
   4.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         61 F  188       436   31:17.94  10:04   61.98%
   5.Joann Donlon         Washinton Xing,PA  63 F  334       166   51:05.06  16:27   39.09%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         74 M  315    U  721   41:19.07  13:18   45.10%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   28       890   22:16.72   7:10    0.00%
   2.Richard Otoole       Pennington,NJ      99 M   31       773   22:33.83   7:16    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   39       763   23:19.62   7:30    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   58      1066   24:51.92   8:00    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   61      1285   25:00.23   8:03    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   71       933   25:27.79   8:12    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   90      1284   26:14.88   8:27    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   91      1273   26:15.49   8:27    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   94      1283   26:34.29   8:33    0.00%
  10.Zack Baker           Doylestown,PA      99 M  175      1316   30:46.33   9:54    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 F   37      1275   23:06.42   7:26    0.00%
   2.Joan Harris          Fairfax,VA         99 F  279      1062   36:18.68  11:41    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN MALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN FEMALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     THE DEMONS MEN                          0:37:11
    287.Mike Burns           Ivyland,PA         18 M 1           80   37:10.00 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     A&W                                     0:25:01
     62.Todd Whalen          Doylestown,PA      12 M 51         734   25:01.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M     68   20:49.01   6:42 77.05%
   2.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      48 M   1299   19:32.68   6:17 74.26%
   3.Russ Korsuthe        Ewing,NJ           51 M   1182   20:03.95   6:27 74.10%
   4.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   1039   21:19.83   6:52 72.65%
   5.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         56 M    944   21:22.04   6:53 72.53%
   6.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M    774   21:50.55   7:02 69.77%
   7.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M    469   23:25.50   7:32 69.69%
   8.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       55 M    393   22:08.96   7:08 69.38%
   9.Keith Forrest        Collingswood,NJ    44 M   1032   20:40.52   6:39 68.05%
  10.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M   1169   22:20.50   7:11 67.64%
  11.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      67 M    556   25:19.31   8:09 67.48%
  12.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       54 M    508   22:58.68   7:24 66.32%
  13.Stephen Maurer       Doylestown,PA      57 M   1057   24:18.09   7:49 64.31%
  14.James Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        57 M   1175   24:19.54   7:50 64.25%
  15.Robert Rosti Iii     Mechancisburg,PA   40 M    579   21:46.61   7:01 62.68%
  16.Joe Wenda            Langhorne,PA       52 M   1149   24:12.99   7:48 61.90%
  17.Walt Davis           Morrisville,PA     51 M    771   24:16.89   7:49 61.23%
  18.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       41 M    513   22:28.82   7:14 61.18%
  19.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         49 M    947   24:03.29   7:45 60.82%
  20.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    58 M     90   26:07.35   8:24 60.34%
  21.Damian Siekonic      Center Valley,PA   41 M    636   22:53.71   7:22 60.07%
  22.Robert Mayer         Douglaston,NY      50 M    428   25:05.27   8:04 58.79%
  23.David Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       54 M   1042   26:01.48   8:23 58.56%
  24.Bruce Benton         Newtown,PA         52 M     38   25:36.82   8:15 58.52%
  25.Kevin O Neill        Washington Cros,PA 45 M    901   24:36.16   7:55 57.63%
  26.Clifford Zimmer Jr   Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M    759   25:27.06   8:11 57.03%
  27.Jim Conroy           Newtown,PA         58 M    123   27:39.00   8:54 57.01%
  28.Walter Zollins       Browns Mills,NJ    65 M    761   29:53.24   9:37 56.12%
  29.Dean Reiche          Rennington,NJ      51 M   1061   26:58.51   8:41 55.12%
  30.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M    783   28:21.60   9:08 55.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        42 F     67   19:59.04   6:26 77.54%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F    354   23:29.24   7:34 77.09%
   3.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U  460   25:36.65   8:15 76.85%
   4.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F    342   26:51.90   8:39 76.59%
   5.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        57 F    902   24:35.32   7:55 74.63%
   6.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      51 F    408   24:19.85   7:50 69.77%
   7.Nancy Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        53 F   1174   25:31.61   8:13 68.20%
   8.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   41 F   1196   22:55.81   7:23 67.11%
   9.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    366   29:26.85   9:29 66.83%
  10.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F    601   24:10.53   7:47 66.31%
  11.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         50 F    128   25:58.29   8:22 64.55%
  12.Patricia Huff        Holland,PA         48 F    293   25:52.44   8:20 63.27%
  13.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 52 F    915   27:11.68   8:45 63.21%
  14.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         61 F    436   31:17.94  10:04 61.98%
  15.Cherrl Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 F    918   26:49.91   8:38 61.72%
  16.Cindy Delpriore      Ringoes,NJ         49 F    953   27:05.35   8:43 61.13%
  17.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         51 F   1164   28:21.29   9:08 59.86%
  18.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  46 F    691   26:47.26   8:37 59.85%
  19.Gail Horrocks        Langhorne,PA       55 F    284   30:00.70   9:40 59.54%
  20.Marsha Colaluce      Washington,NJ      57 F    114   31:12.32  10:03 58.81%
  21.Nancy Williams       East Windsor,NJ    52 F    738   29:21.80   9:27 58.54%
  22.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 41 F    562   26:23.11   8:30 58.33%
  23.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      43 F     96   27:05.37   8:43 57.64%
  24.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 56 F    462   31:41.45  10:12 57.13%
  25.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      45 F    336   28:41.70   9:14 55.35%
  26.Tracey Fedosh        Flemington,NJ      51 F    186   30:41.84   9:53 55.30%
  27.Dena Scibilia        Ringos,NJ          59 F    615   34:07.92  10:59 55.26%
  28.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 F    473   30:57.86   9:58 54.82%
  29.Leslie Cybulski      North Yarmouth,ME  42 F    143   28:17.14   9:06 54.78%
  30.Manya Lewis          Newtown,PA         45 F   1048   29:14.44   9:25 54.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matthew Bewden       Trenton,NJ         16 M   1022   16:45.67   5:24 81.71%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M     68   20:49.01   6:42 77.05%
   3.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M    237   17:46.83   5:43 77.03%
   4.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      48 M   1299   19:32.68   6:17 74.26%
   5.Russ Korsuthe        Ewing,NJ           51 M   1182   20:03.95   6:27 74.10%
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   1039   21:19.83   6:52 72.65%
   7.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         56 M    944   21:22.04   6:53 72.53%
   8.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      18 M   1179   19:01.24   6:07 70.14%
   9.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        54 M    774   21:50.55   7:02 69.77%
  10.Greg Hunter          Holland,PA         33 M   1052   18:43.34   6:02 69.70%
  11.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M    469   23:25.50   7:32 69.69%
  12.James Zingarini      Newtown,PA         15 M    948   19:58.82   6:26 69.68%
  13.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       55 M    393   22:08.96   7:08 69.38%
  14.Keith Forrest        Collingswood,NJ    44 M   1032   20:40.52   6:39 68.05%
  15.Zachary Collester    Holicong,PA        13 M    118   21:24.07   6:53 67.77%
  16.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M   1169   22:20.50   7:11 67.64%
  17.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         16 M    564   20:16.34   6:31 67.56%
  18.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      67 M    556   25:19.31   8:09 67.48%
  19.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 9  M    350   24:18.66   7:49 67.29%
  20.Christopher Torrente Langhorne,PA       30 M    687   19:23.71   6:15 66.68%
  21.Alexander Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    9  M    310   24:33.08   7:54 66.63%
  22.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       54 M    508   22:58.68   7:24 66.32%
  23.Michael Beck         Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M    795   19:39.16   6:20 65.67%
  24.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         15 M     39   21:35.51   6:57 64.48%
  25.Stephen Maurer       Doylestown,PA      57 M   1057   24:18.09   7:49 64.31%
  26.James Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        57 M   1175   24:19.54   7:50 64.25%
  27.Robert Rosti Iii     Mechancisburg,PA   40 M    579   21:46.61   7:01 62.68%
  28.Joe Chrome           Trevose,PA         21 M    102   20:44.91   6:41 62.42%
  29.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         13 M    241   23:15.94   7:29 62.34%
  30.Mike Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  38 M    692   21:43.01   6:59 61.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kate Scott           Newtown,PA         14 F    617   19:09.63   6:10 82.01%
   2.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        42 F     67   19:59.04   6:26 77.54%
   3.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F    354   23:29.24   7:34 77.09%
   4.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        62 F U  460   25:36.65   8:15 76.85%
   5.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F    342   26:51.90   8:39 76.59%
   6.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        57 F    902   24:35.32   7:55 74.63%
   7.Julia Panko          Millstone Twp,NJ   12 F   1197   22:42.84   7:19 71.67%
   8.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        17 F   1060   21:21.59   6:52 70.78%
   9.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      51 F    408   24:19.85   7:50 69.77%
  10.Nancy Tamaroff       Stockton,NJ        53 F   1174   25:31.61   8:13 68.20%
  11.Eva Panko            Millstone Twp,NJ   41 F   1196   22:55.81   7:23 67.11%
  12.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    366   29:26.85   9:29 66.83%
  13.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F    667   24:01.05   7:44 66.50%
  14.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F    601   24:10.53   7:47 66.31%
  15.Olivia Panko         Millstone Twp,NJ   9  F   1200   26:37.04   8:34 65.93%
  16.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         50 F    128   25:58.29   8:22 64.55%
  17.Patricia Huff        Holland,PA         48 F    293   25:52.44   8:20 63.27%
  18.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 52 F    915   27:11.68   8:45 63.21%
  19.Jane Maurer          Doylestown,PA      16 F   1058   24:16.74   7:49 63.04%
  20.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         61 F    436   31:17.94  10:04 61.98%
  21.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       15 F    394   25:03.38   8:04 61.85%
  22.Ashleigh Decker      Langhorne,PA       23 F    152   23:57.61   7:43 61.77%
  23.Cherrl Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 F    918   26:49.91   8:38 61.72%
  24.Cindy Delpriore      Ringoes,NJ         49 F    953   27:05.35   8:43 61.13%
  25.Claire Jesseman      West Trenton,NJ    14 F    312   26:00.12   8:22 60.43%
  26.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         18 F     75   24:49.28   7:59 60.27%
  27.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         51 F   1164   28:21.29   9:08 59.86%
  28.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  46 F    691   26:47.26   8:37 59.85%
  29.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    17 F   1044   25:15.93   8:08 59.83%
  30.Gail Horrocks        Langhorne,PA       55 F    284   30:00.70   9:40 59.54%