REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.William Rowland      Furlong,PA         24 M         43:15.26  6:57 1/359     M19-29:1/42      62.07     34:06.26

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    29 M         43:42.42  7:02 2/359     M19-29:2/42      61.48     34:33.42
   3.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M         44:32.00  7:10 3/359     M19-29:3/42      60.94     35:23.00
   4.Alexander Izewske    Doylestown,PA      17 M         44:46.97  7:12 4/359     M 1-18:1/10      62.77     35:37.97
   5.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      43 M         44:50.89  7:13 5/359     M40-49:1/118     64.79     35:41.89
   6.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    45 M         46:32.50  7:29 6/359     M40-49:2/118     63.40     37:23.50
   7.Paul Bojczak         Souderton,PA       35 M         46:58.22  7:33 7/359     M30-39:1/62      58.40     37:49.22
   8.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 M         46:58.75  7:33 8/359     M40-49:3/118     64.81     37:49.75
   9.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M         47:08.69  7:35 9/359     M40-49:4/118     64.59     37:59.69
  10.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M U       47:19.71  7:37 10/359    M40-49:5/118     62.34     38:10.71
  11.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          50 M         47:32.94  7:39 11/359    M50-59:1/92      64.55     38:23.94
  12.Joeseph Clark        Merchantville,NJ   52 M         47:34.36  7:39 12/359    M50-59:2/92      65.57     38:25.36
  13.Kevin Roberts        Upper Black Edd,PA 28 M         47:46.64  7:41 13/359    M19-29:4/42      56.20     38:37.64
  14.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M U       47:50.38  7:41 14/359    M40-49:6/118     62.16     38:41.38
  15.Pete Lederer         Langhorne,PA       43 M         47:53.43  7:42 15/359    M40-49:7/118     60.67     38:44.43
  16.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     18 M         48:12.63  7:45 16/359    M 1-18:2/10      57.59     39:03.63
  17.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M U       48:16.26  7:46 17/359    M 1-18:3/10      60.02     39:07.26
  18.Todd Witzleben       Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M         48:18.69  7:46 18/359    M19-29:5/42      55.62     39:09.69
  19.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        45 M         48:24.95  7:47 19/359    M40-49:8/118     60.94     39:15.95
  20.Martin Suresh        New Hope,PA        33 M         48:32.09  7:48 20/359    M30-39:2/62      55.96     39:23.09
  21.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M         48:40.62  7:50 21/359    M40-49:9/118     62.55     39:31.62
  22.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        45 M         48:47.18  7:51 22/359    M40-49:10/118    60.48     39:38.18
  23.Robert Lynch         Lawrencville,NJ    43 M         48:47.57  7:51 23/359    M40-49:11/118    59.55     39:38.57
  24.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   43 M         48:54.81  7:52 24/359    M40-49:12/118    59.40     39:45.81
  25.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        19 M         48:57.26  7:52 25/359    M19-29:6/42      56.02     39:48.26
  26.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         45 M         49:09.08  7:54 26/359    M40-49:13/118    60.03     40:00.08
  27.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         30 F         49:31.18  7:58 1/248     F30-39:1/65      61.27     40:22.18

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         49:44.98  8:00 27/359    M30-39:3/62      55.13     40:35.98
  29.Christopher Thompson Holland,PA         30 M         49:54.16  8:01 28/359    M30-39:4/62      53.93     40:45.16
  30.Joseph Haughley      Richboro,PA        49 M         49:55.61  8:02 29/359    M40-49:14/118    60.99     40:46.61
  31.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M         49:57.96  8:02 30/359    M40-49:15/118    60.94     40:48.96
  32.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       40 M         50:07.40  8:04 31/359    M40-49:16/118    56.67     40:58.40
  33.Sean Mcanany         Hatboro,PA         18 M         50:12.06  8:04 32/359    M 1-18:4/10      55.30     41:03.06
  34.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         42 M         50:29.12  8:07 33/359    M40-49:17/118    57.12     41:20.12
  35.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    19 M         50:49.09  8:10 34/359    M19-29:7/42      53.96     41:40.09
  36.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M         50:57.76  8:12 35/359    M40-49:18/118    58.35     41:48.76
  37.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        44 M         50:59.47  8:12 36/359    M40-49:19/118    57.42     41:50.47
  38.Harris Brenner       Newtown,PA         36 M         51:07.60  8:13 37/359    M30-39:5/62      53.97     41:58.60
  39.Steven King          Landsdale,PA       50 M         51:11.24  8:14 38/359    M50-59:3/92      59.96     42:02.24
  40.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         54 M         51:17.14  8:15 39/359    M50-59:4/92      61.84     42:08.14
  41.Justin Mitchell      Willow Grove,PA    19 M         51:32.89  8:17 40/359    M19-29:8/42      53.20     42:23.89
  42.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         37 M         51:33.55  8:17 41/359    M30-39:6/62      53.89     42:24.55
  43.Will Mcenroe         Narberth,PA        26 M         51:36.17  8:18 42/359    M19-29:9/42      52.03     42:27.17
  44.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      50 M         51:44.70  8:19 43/359    M50-59:5/92      59.32     42:35.70
  45.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         53 M         51:51.63  8:20 44/359    M50-59:6/92      60.65     42:42.63
  46.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        39 M         51:57.64  8:21 45/359    M30-39:7/62      54.27     42:48.64
  47.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M         52:06.75  8:23 46/359    M40-49:20/118    56.62     42:57.75
  48.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        36 M         52:29.50  8:26 47/359    M30-39:8/62      52.57     43:20.50
  49.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         52:32.48  8:27 48/359    M40-49:21/118    54.47     43:23.48
  50.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         18 M         52:35.46  8:27 49/359    M 1-18:5/10      52.79     43:26.46
  51.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      41 M         52:37.33  8:28 50/359    M40-49:22/118    54.39     43:28.33
  52.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        50 M         52:41.52  8:28 51/359    M50-59:7/92      58.25     43:32.52
  53.Edward Buck          Collegeville,PA    50 M         52:43.82  8:29 52/359    M50-59:8/92      58.21     43:34.82
  54.Tom O'leary          Philadelphia,PA    46 M         52:44.46  8:29 53/359    M40-49:23/118    56.38     43:35.46
  55.Mike Ng              Richboro,PA        17 M         52:45.05  8:29 54/359    M 1-18:6/10      53.29     43:36.05
  56.Matthew Bacinski     Flemington,NJ      35 M         52:47.96  8:29 55/359    M30-39:9/62      51.95     43:38.96
  57.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       47 M         52:53.53  8:30 56/359    M40-49:24/118    56.66     43:44.53
  58.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       49 M         52:56.01  8:31 57/359    M40-49:25/118    57.52     43:47.01
  59.Jason Fiske          Flemington,NJ      40 M         53:01.17  8:32 58/359    M40-49:26/118    53.58     43:52.17
  60.Howard Renner        Langhorne,PA       41 M         53:08.48  8:33 59/359    M40-49:27/118    53.86     43:59.48
  61.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F U       53:11.06  8:33 2/248     F50-59:1/37      65.41     44:02.06
  62.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville N,NJ 28 M         53:15.68  8:34 60/359    M19-29:10/42     50.41     44:06.68
  63.Samantha Frankenfiel Doylestown,PA      24 F         53:17.28  8:34 3/248     F19-29:1/51      56.92     44:08.28
  64.Steven Davis         Lawrenceville N,NJ 50 M         53:19.23  8:34 61/359    M50-59:9/92      57.56     44:10.23
  65.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M         53:24.62  8:35 62/359    M40-49:28/118    54.82     44:15.62
  66.Candice Pellam       Pittsburgh,PA      22 F         53:33.70  8:37 4/248     F19-29:2/51      56.63     44:24.70
  67.Mark Davidhizar      Wakarusa,IN        28 M         53:33.74  8:37 63/359    M19-29:11/42     50.13     44:24.74
  68.Matthew Livingstone  Philadelphia,PA    29 M         53:41.15  8:38 64/359    M19-29:12/42     50.05     44:32.15
  69.Al Willner           Springfield,VA     50 M         53:49.06  8:39 65/359    M50-59:10/92     57.03     44:40.06
  70.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         47 M         53:51.17  8:40 66/359    M40-49:29/118    55.65     44:42.17
  71.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         53:51.75  8:40 5/248     F40-49:1/77      59.89     44:42.75
  72.Andre Nortje         White House Sta,NJ 49 M         53:52.72  8:40 67/359    M40-49:30/118    56.51     44:43.72
  73.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       40 M         53:55.35  8:40 68/359    M40-49:31/118    52.68     44:46.35
  74.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M         54:07.66  8:42 69/359    M50-59:11/92     61.14     44:58.66
  75.Sean Walter          Newtown,PA         24 M         54:27.75  8:45 70/359    M19-29:13/42     49.29     45:18.75
  76.Fraser Marlow        Skillman,NJ        39 M         54:33.73  8:46 71/359    M30-39:10/62     51.68     45:24.73
  77.Edmund Milly         Pennington Aven,NJ 23 M         54:42.68  8:48 72/359    M19-29:14/42     49.07     45:33.68
  78.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M         54:43.76  8:48 73/359    M60-69:1/25      61.53     45:34.76
  79.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         50 M         54:48.38  8:49 74/359    M50-59:12/92     56.00     45:39.38
  80.Michael Mcdougal     North Wales,PA     39 M         54:55.98  8:50 75/359    M30-39:11/62     51.33     45:46.98
  81.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M         54:58.20  8:50 76/359    M70-98:1/5       66.73     45:49.20
  82.Brian Magnat         Horsham,PA         16 M         55:12.16  8:53 77/359    M 1-18:7/10      51.63     46:03.16
  83.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        43 F         55:18.09  8:54 6/248     F40-49:2/77      57.86     46:09.09
  84.Janet Shapiro        Morrisville,PA     43 F         55:21.07  8:54 7/248     F40-49:3/77      57.81     46:12.07
  85.Ed Allen             Ambler,PA          44 M         55:24.12  8:55 78/359    M40-49:32/118    52.85     46:15.12
  86.Dave Moreno          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         55:25.67  8:55 79/359    M30-39:12/62     50.50     46:16.67
  87.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         55:30.87  8:56 80/359    M30-39:13/62     50.79     46:21.87
  88.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F         55:33.89  8:56 8/248     F19-29:3/51      54.80     46:24.89
  89.Amy Snyder           Landsdale,PA       51 F         55:35.02  8:56 9/248     F50-59:2/37      62.58     46:26.02
  90.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M         55:37.10  8:57 81/359    M40-49:33/118    52.24     46:28.10
  91.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      40 M         55:38.02  8:57 82/359    M40-49:34/118    51.06     46:29.02
  92.Jim Monaghan         Wrightstown,PA     36 M         55:40.48  8:57 83/359    M30-39:14/62     49.56     46:31.48
  93.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      23 M         55:42.11  8:57 84/359    M19-29:15/42     48.20     46:33.11
  94.Eric Snyder          Oakford,PA         23 M         55:54.07  8:59 85/359    M19-29:16/42     48.03     46:45.07
  95.Mark Simon           Sudbury,MA         53 M         55:54.92  8:59 86/359    M50-59:13/92     56.25     46:45.92

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  96.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         49 M         55:56.34  9:00 87/359    M40-49:35/118    54.43     46:47.34
  97.Fran Robbins         Yardley,PA         48 M         55:58.84  9:00 88/359    M40-49:36/118    53.96     46:49.84
  98.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        61 M         56:03.76  9:01 89/359    M60-69:2/25      60.07     46:54.76
  99.Jeff Wyatt           Yardley,PA         44 M         56:08.42  9:02 90/359    M40-49:37/118    52.16     46:59.42
 100.Christopher Simpkins Harleysville,PA    30 M         56:11.37  9:02 91/359    M30-39:15/62     47.90     47:02.37
 101.Scott Reedell        Feasterville,PA    34 M         56:13.70  9:03 92/359    M30-39:16/62     48.52     47:04.70
 102.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         20 F         56:16.90  9:03 10/248    F19-29:4/51      53.91     47:07.90
 103.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M         56:18.93  9:03 93/359    M60-69:3/25      63.14     47:09.93
 104.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       53 M         56:25.97  9:04 94/359    M50-59:14/92     55.73     47:16.97
 105.Kelsey Lally         Lebanon,NJ         99 F         56:27.77  9:05 11/248    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     47:18.77
 106.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M         56:28.34  9:05 95/359    M40-49:38/118    52.25     47:19.34
 107.Kurt Ritting         Belle Mead,NJ      35 M         56:29.90  9:05 96/359    M30-39:17/62     48.55     47:20.90
 108.Cliff Strauss        Washington Cros,PA 51 M         56:38.46  9:06 97/359    M50-59:15/92     54.63     47:29.46
 109.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    21 F         56:38.60  9:07 12/248    F19-29:5/51      53.55     47:29.60
 110.James Williams       Sayerville,NJ      33 M         56:44.07  9:07 98/359    M30-39:18/62     47.87     47:35.07
 111.Troy Richards        Wilmington,DE      41 M         56:49.53  9:08 99/359    M40-49:39/118    50.37     47:40.53
 112.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        54 F         56:51.08  9:09 13/248    F50-59:3/37      63.57     47:42.08
 113.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F         56:52.67  9:09 14/248    F 1-18:1/10      55.16     47:43.67
 114.Michael Gimpel       North Wales,PA     48 M         56:54.07  9:09 100/359   M40-49:40/118    53.08     47:45.07
 115.Trevor Ulmer         Hatfield,PA        26 M         56:55.10  9:09 101/359   M19-29:17/42     47.17     47:46.10
 116.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         46 M         56:58.81  9:10 102/359   M40-49:41/118    52.19     47:49.81
 117.Bill Stern           Lawrencville,NJ    61 M         57:00.37  9:10 103/359   M60-69:4/25      59.08     47:51.37
 118.Rachel Lohr          Newtown,PA         20 F         57:02.35  9:10 15/248    F19-29:6/51      53.20     47:53.35
 119.Jim Clark            Hatboro,PA         56 M         57:03.73  9:11 104/359   M50-59:16/92     56.52     47:54.73
 120.Kevin Elvarey        Newtown,PA         31 M         57:03.92  9:11 105/359   M30-39:19/62     47.27     47:54.92
 121.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     54 M         57:05.95  9:11 106/359   M50-59:17/92     55.54     47:56.95
 122.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    49 M         57:06.46  9:11 107/359   M40-49:42/118    53.32     47:57.46
 123.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         50 M         57:08.08  9:11 108/359   M50-59:18/92     53.72     47:59.08
 124.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M         57:08.64  9:11 109/359   M50-59:19/92     54.59     47:59.64
 125.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         39 M         57:10.18  9:12 110/359   M30-39:20/62     49.32     48:01.18
 126.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M         57:14.12  9:12 111/359   M60-69:5/25      58.84     48:05.12
 127.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      56 M         57:18.77  9:13 112/359   M50-59:20/92     56.27     48:09.77
 128.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      40 F         57:20.93  9:13 16/248    F40-49:4/77      54.65     48:11.93
 129.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 56 M         57:21.41  9:13 113/359   M50-59:21/92     56.23     48:12.41
 130.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M         57:24.24  9:14 114/359   M40-49:43/118    51.01     48:15.24
 131.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 36 F         57:24.74  9:14 17/248    F30-39:2/65      53.52     48:15.74
 132.Robert Foster        Collingswood,NJ    45 M         57:28.62  9:15 115/359   M40-49:44/118    51.33     48:19.62
 133.Brian Gallagher      Haddonfield,NJ     99 M         57:30.60  9:15 116/359   NO AGE:1/5        0.00     48:21.60
 134.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M         57:31.75  9:15 117/359   M50-59:22/92     54.67     48:22.75
 135.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        52 M         57:34.43  9:16 118/359   M50-59:23/92     54.18     48:25.43
 136.Victor Wills         Harrisburg,PA      28 M         57:36.22  9:16 119/359   M19-29:18/42     46.61     48:27.22
 137.Rachel Moore         Harrisburg,PA      24 F         57:37.11  9:16 18/248    F19-29:7/51      52.64     48:28.11
 138.Laura Allem          La Plata,MD        33 F         57:38.72  9:16 19/248    F30-39:3/65      52.84     48:29.72
 139.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       51 M         57:41.25  9:17 120/359   M50-59:24/92     53.64     48:32.25
 140.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   40 M         57:44.36  9:17 121/359   M40-49:45/118    49.20     48:35.36
 141.Daniel Minzner       Pittstown,NJ       42 M         57:45.01  9:17 122/359   M40-49:46/118    49.93     48:36.01
 142.Mark Grapentine      Roebling,NJ        47 M         57:45.11  9:17 123/359   M40-49:47/118    51.89     48:36.11
 143.Nicholas Wehr        North Wales,PA     32 M         57:46.83  9:17 124/359   M30-39:21/62     46.83     48:37.83
 144.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         44 F         57:49.96  9:18 20/248    F40-49:5/77      55.78     48:40.96
 145.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       37 M         57:54.05  9:19 125/359   M30-39:22/62     47.99     48:45.05
 146.Grant Miller         Lambertville,NJ    42 M         57:55.24  9:19 126/359   M40-49:48/118    49.79     48:46.24
 147.Edward Hayduk        Riegelsville,PA    51 M         57:57.58  9:19 127/359   M50-59:25/92     53.39     48:48.58
 148.Ryan Mcginley        Richboro,PA        25 M         58:01.58  9:20 128/359   M19-29:19/42     46.27     48:52.58
 149.Kate Gunson          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F         58:07.47  9:21 21/248    F 1-18:2/10      55.43     48:58.47
 150.Melissa Lipari       Ewing,NJ           31 F         58:08.56  9:21 22/248    F30-39:4/65      52.22     48:59.56
 151.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      54 M         58:10.06  9:21 129/359   M50-59:26/92     54.52     49:01.06
 152.Lance Jackson        Morrisville,PA     52 M         58:10.67  9:21 130/359   M50-59:27/92     53.62     49:01.67
 153.Jena Yannarella      Lambertville,NJ    23 F         58:12.47  9:22 23/248    F19-29:8/51      52.11     49:03.47
 154.Kasey Drennen        East Windsor,NJ    29 M         58:13.52  9:22 131/359   M19-29:20/42     46.15     49:04.52
 155.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         38 M         58:19.31  9:23 132/359   M30-39:23/62     47.99     49:10.31
 156.Joseph Quincaw       Doylestown,PA      51 M         58:19.44  9:23 133/359   M50-59:28/92     53.06     49:10.44
 157.Robert Donohoe       New Hope,PA        39 M         58:21.21  9:23 134/359   M30-39:24/62     48.32     49:12.21
 158.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      41 M         58:24.05  9:23 135/359   M40-49:49/118    49.01     49:15.05
 159.Jeff Augustin        Yorktown,VA        38 M         58:27.59  9:24 136/359   M30-39:25/62     47.88     49:18.59
 160.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M         58:33.62  9:25 137/359   M40-49:50/118    51.18     49:24.62
 161.Glenn Cohen          Ivylnd,PA          50 M         58:34.67  9:25 138/359   M50-59:29/92     52.40     49:25.67
 162.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M         58:35.79  9:25 139/359   M50-59:30/92     52.38     49:26.79
 163.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        59 M         58:43.54  9:27 140/359   M50-59:31/92     56.35     49:34.54
 164.Agnes Kaczmarek      Robbinsville  N,NJ 27 F         58:45.03  9:27 24/248    F19-29:9/51      51.62     49:36.03
 165.Ved Singh            West Windsor,NJ    56 M         58:46.96  9:27 141/359   M50-59:32/92     54.87     49:37.96
 166.Daria Jacob          East Amwell,NJ     16 F         58:49.79  9:28 25/248    F 1-18:3/10      53.33     49:40.79
 167.Ron Davidhizar       Wakarusa,IN        57 M         58:55.75  9:29 142/359   M50-59:33/92     55.20     49:46.75
 168.Tiffany Millen       Titusville,NJ      26 F         58:55.95  9:29 26/248    F19-29:10/51     51.47     49:46.95
 169.Trey Delmark         New Hope,PA        37 M         58:56.74  9:29 143/359   M30-39:26/62     47.14     49:47.74
 170.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M         58:58.51  9:29 144/359   M40-49:51/118    50.03     49:49.51
 171.George Lazaridis     Lawrencville,NJ    49 M         58:59.68  9:29 145/359   M40-49:52/118    51.61     49:50.68
 172.Thomas Shakely       Lansdale,PA        22 M         59:01.71  9:30 146/359   M19-29:21/42     45.50     49:52.71
 173.David Willner        Springfield,VA     20 M         59:05.37  9:30 147/359   M19-29:22/42     45.93     49:56.37
 174.Jr Holmes            Bel Air,MD         30 M         59:07.65  9:31 148/359   M30-39:27/62     45.52     49:58.65
 175.Juan Dominguez       Bala Cynwyd,PA     43 M         59:09.73  9:31 149/359   M40-49:53/118    49.11     50:00.73
 176.Michael Abrams       Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M         59:11.04  9:31 150/359   M30-39:28/62     47.29     50:02.04
 177.Marc Rothstein       Kendall Park,NJ    44 M         59:14.85  9:32 151/359   M40-49:54/118    49.42     50:05.85
 178.Hugh Curron          New Hope,PA        39 M         59:16.87  9:32 152/359   M30-39:29/62     47.57     50:07.87
 179.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        41 F         59:18.76  9:32 27/248    F40-49:6/77      53.17     50:09.76
 180.Christopher Long     Phoenixville,PA    29 M         59:20.10  9:33 153/359   M19-29:23/42     45.29     50:11.10
 181.Nicole Izewske       Doylestown,PA      18 F         59:21.40  9:33 28/248    F 1-18:4/10      51.66     50:12.40
 182.Zachary Pigott       Morrisville,PA     21 M         59:22.14  9:33 154/359   M19-29:24/42     45.40     50:13.14
 183.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        53 M         59:22.33  9:33 155/359   M50-59:34/92     52.97     50:13.33
 184.Emily Pigott         Morrisville,PA     17 F         59:23.43  9:33 29/248    F 1-18:5/10      52.17     50:14.43
 185.Jeff Lofton          North Wales,PA     55 M         59:24.14  9:33 156/359   M50-59:35/92     53.84     50:15.14
 186.Thomas Profy         Newtown,PA         49 M         59:25.29  9:33 157/359   M40-49:55/118    51.24     50:16.29
 187.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         51 M         59:26.88  9:34 158/359   M50-59:36/92     52.05     50:17.88
 188.Jacquie Hawes        Levittown,PA       33 F         59:27.07  9:34 30/248    F30-39:5/65      51.24     50:18.07
 189.Dan Connolly         Chester,NJ         40 M         59:28.32  9:34 159/359   M40-49:56/118    47.76     50:19.32
 190.Ken Heft             Wynnewood,PA       39 M         59:32.75  9:35 160/359   M30-39:30/62     47.35     50:23.75
 191.Emily Berry          Newtown,PA         20 F         59:33.16  9:35 31/248    F19-29:11/51     50.95     50:24.16
 192.Glenn Davis          Lambertville,NJ    41 M         59:35.91  9:35 161/359   M40-49:57/118    48.02     50:26.91
 193.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ     45 F         59:38.56  9:35 32/248    F40-49:7/77      54.57     50:29.56
 194.Stephanie Pigott     Morrisville,PA     24 F         59:38.87  9:36 33/248    F19-29:12/51     50.85     50:29.87
 195.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      56 M         59:39.06  9:36 162/359   M50-59:37/92     54.07     50:30.06
 196.Rodger Perry         Hatboro,PA         44 M         59:44.72  9:36 163/359   M40-49:58/118    49.01     50:35.72
 197.Maggie Karninska     Newtown,PA         26 F         59:47.18  9:37 34/248    F19-29:13/51     50.73     50:38.18
 198.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      57 M         59:48.87  9:37 164/359   M50-59:38/92     54.38     50:39.87
 199.Dawn Shannon         Yardley,PA         36 F         59:49.96  9:37 35/248    F30-39:6/65      51.36     50:40.96
 200.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F         59:52.31  9:38 36/248    F50-59:4/37      64.56     50:43.31
 201.John Mcdonagh        Yardley,PA         45 M         59:53.15  9:38 165/359   M40-49:59/118    49.27     50:44.15
 202.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     30 F         59:56.11  9:38 37/248    F30-39:7/65      50.62     50:47.11
 203.Olaf Stenull         Skillman,NJ        41 M         59:56.61  9:38 166/359   M40-49:60/118    47.75     50:47.61
 204.Jessica Burns        Easton,PA          30 F         59:56.79  9:38 38/248    F30-39:8/65      50.61     50:47.79
 205.Diana Chase          Willow Grove,PA    28 F         59:58.55  9:39 39/248    F19-29:14/51     50.57     50:49.55
 206.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M         59:59.22  9:39 167/359   M 1-18:8/10      48.30     50:50.22
 207.Elyssa Gensib        Princeton,NJ       16 F       1:00:03.07  9:39 40/248    F 1-18:6/10      52.25     50:54.07
 208.Gareth Funka         Cranbury,NJ        45 M       1:00:11.92  9:41 168/359   M40-49:61/118    49.01     51:02.92
 209.Philip Lohr          Newtown,PA         51 M       1:00:14.37  9:41 169/359   M50-59:39/92     51.37     51:05.37
 210.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         38 F       1:00:18.09  9:42 41/248    F30-39:9/65      51.40     51:09.09
 211.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      63 M       1:00:18.34  9:42 170/359   M60-69:6/25      56.84     51:09.34
 212.Eric Chernikovich    Langhorne,PA       34 M       1:00:18.61  9:42 171/359   M30-39:31/62     45.24     51:09.61
 213.Patrick Ahl          Princeton,NJ       58 M       1:00:30.16  9:44 172/359   M50-59:40/92     54.22     51:21.16
 214.Page Greenberg       Malvern,PA         56 F       1:00:30.66  9:44 42/248    F50-59:5/37      61.32     51:21.66
 215.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    41 F       1:00:31.52  9:44 43/248    F40-49:8/77      52.11     51:22.52
 216.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      63 M       1:00:33.30  9:44 173/359   M60-69:7/25      56.61     51:24.30
 217.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    99 M       1:00:33.39  9:44 174/359   NO AGE:2/5        0.00     51:24.39
 218.Ronald Izewske       Doylestown,PA      53 M       1:00:34.13  9:44 175/359   M50-59:41/92     51.93     51:25.13
 219.Kelley Turner        Southampton,PA     39 F       1:00:35.98  9:45 44/248    F30-39:10/65     51.42     51:26.98
 220.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      43 M       1:00:37.09  9:45 176/359   M40-49:62/118    47.93     51:28.09
 221.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         48 M       1:00:39.01  9:45 177/359   M40-49:63/118    49.80     51:30.01
 222.Zhongqiang Zheng     Chalfont,PA        46 M       1:00:43.75  9:46 178/359   M40-49:64/118    48.97     51:34.75
 223.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    49 M       1:00:44.33  9:46 179/359   M40-49:65/118    50.13     51:35.33
 224.John Coroniti        Ilion,NY           38 M       1:00:49.51  9:47 180/359   M30-39:32/62     46.02     51:40.51
 225.Tom Rust             Robbinsville,NJ    54 M       1:00:52.28  9:47 181/359   M50-59:42/92     52.10     51:43.28
 226.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      50 F       1:00:54.13  9:48 45/248    F50-59:6/37      56.41     51:45.13
 227.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       39 F       1:00:55.82  9:48 46/248    F30-39:11/65     51.14     51:46.82
 228.Fernando Salazar     Brooklyn,NY        33 M       1:01:10.56  9:50 182/359   M30-39:33/62     44.40     52:01.56
 229.Jacob Wills          Bethlehem,PA       25 M       1:01:14.50  9:51 183/359   M19-29:25/42     43.84     52:05.50
 230.Joe Walsewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M       1:01:17.99  9:51 184/359   M60-69:8/25      54.45     52:08.99
 231.Michael Sneed        Newtown,PA         52 M       1:01:24.34  9:53 185/359   M50-59:43/92     50.80     52:15.34
 232.Warren Waskiewicz    Clinton,NJ         48 M       1:01:24.64  9:53 186/359   M40-49:66/118    49.19     52:15.64
 233.Ray Willhoft         Yardley,PA         50 M       1:01:26.24  9:53 187/359   M50-59:44/92     49.96     52:17.24
 234.Gregg Holst          Newtown,PA         51 M       1:01:27.87  9:53 188/359   M50-59:45/92     50.34     52:18.87
 235.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     45 M       1:01:31.19  9:54 189/359   M40-49:67/118    47.96     52:22.19
 236.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         38 F       1:01:31.60  9:54 47/248    F30-39:12/65     50.38     52:22.60
 237.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       39 F       1:01:33.35  9:54 48/248    F30-39:13/65     50.62     52:24.35
 238.Misty Zemanek        Ringoes,NJ         38 F       1:01:33.64  9:54 49/248    F30-39:14/65     50.35     52:24.64
 239.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       45 F       1:01:33.89  9:54 50/248    F40-49:9/77      52.87     52:24.89
 240.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 19 F       1:01:34.40  9:54 51/248    F19-29:15/51     49.45     52:25.40
 241.Richie Bencivenga    Somerset,NJ        26 M       1:01:39.62  9:55 190/359   M19-29:26/42     43.54     52:30.62
 242.William Hoernle      Newton,NJ          46 M       1:01:40.06  9:55 191/359   M40-49:68/118    48.22     52:31.06
 243.Mary Harmon          Morrisville,PA     52 F       1:01:43.60  9:56 52/248    F50-59:7/37      57.07     52:34.60
 244.James Gahr           Southampton,PA     59 M       1:01:47.27  9:56 192/359   M50-59:46/92     53.56     52:38.27
 245.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        61 M       1:01:50.64  9:57 193/359   M60-69:9/25      54.45     52:41.64
 246.Ted Kradzinski       Doylestown,PA      44 M       1:01:56.73  9:58 194/359   M40-49:69/118    47.27     52:47.73
 247.Carlos Bonilla       Worthington,OH     24 M       1:01:57.16  9:58 195/359   M19-29:27/42     43.33     52:48.16
 248.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         45 M       1:01:59.88  9:58 196/359   M40-49:70/118    47.59     52:50.88
 249.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   49 M       1:02:02.24  9:59 197/359   M40-49:71/118    49.08     52:53.24
 250.Sadie Abuhoff        Bayonne,NJ         24 F       1:02:02.67  9:59 53/248    F19-29:16/51     48.88     52:53.67
 251.Alexs Mednis         Morrisville,PA     35 M       1:02:04.80  9:59 198/359   M30-39:34/62     44.18     52:55.80
 252.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      41 M       1:02:07.09  9:59 199/359   M40-49:72/118    46.08     52:58.09

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Jim Cunningham       Newtown,PA         99 M       1:02:07.82 10:00 200/359   NO AGE:3/5        0.00     52:58.82
 254.Janine Hawk-belsky   Bloomsbury,NJ      49 F       1:02:08.51 10:00 54/248    F40-49:10/77     54.61     52:59.51
 255.Kristy Klein         Boonton,NJ         33 F       1:02:15.73 10:01 55/248    F30-39:15/65     48.92     53:06.73
 256.Michael Carrera      Waretown,NJ        27 M       1:02:16.76 10:01 201/359   M19-29:28/42     43.11     53:07.76
 257.Mark Mentzer         Boiling Springs,PA 31 M       1:02:17.77 10:01 202/359   M30-39:35/62     43.30     53:08.77
 258.Adam Berry           Lakewood,NJ        30 M       1:02:18.01 10:01 203/359   M30-39:36/62     43.20     53:09.01
 259.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         50 M       1:02:21.27 10:02 204/359   M50-59:47/92     49.22     53:12.27
 260.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         31 M       1:02:26.88 10:03 205/359   M30-39:37/62     43.20     53:17.88
 261.James Mccaulley      Ringoes,NJ         51 M       1:02:29.42 10:03 206/359   M50-59:48/92     49.52     53:20.42
 262.Steve Freebairn      Frisco,TX          41 M       1:02:32.15 10:03 207/359   M40-49:73/118    45.77     53:23.15
 263.Olivia Hinkle        Hanover,MI         27 F       1:02:35.84 10:04 56/248    F19-29:17/51     48.45     53:26.84
 264.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F       1:02:36.79 10:04 57/248    F40-49:11/77     51.98     53:27.79
 265.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       48 M       1:02:39.26 10:05 208/359   M40-49:74/118    48.21     53:30.26
 266.John Dale            North Wales,PA     49 M       1:02:42.05 10:05 209/359   M40-49:75/118    48.56     53:33.05
 267.Scott Kelsey         Princeton,NJ       39 M       1:02:42.95 10:05 210/359   M30-39:38/62     44.96     53:33.95
 268.George Schlieben     Yardley,PA         33 M       1:02:45.11 10:06 211/359   M30-39:39/62     43.28     53:36.11
 269.Rick Mcginley        Richboro,PA        57 M       1:02:52.94 10:07 212/359   M50-59:49/92     51.73     53:43.94
 270.Dan Mcanany          Hatboro,PA         49 M       1:02:54.89 10:07 213/359   M40-49:76/118    48.40     53:45.89
 271.Noelle Lusardi       Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       1:02:58.77 10:08 58/248    F40-49:12/77     49.76     53:49.77
 272.Elizabeth Mclean     Burlington,NJ      26 F       1:03:08.26 10:09 59/248    F19-29:18/51     48.04     53:59.26
 273.Frieden Mclean       Burlington,NJ      27 M       1:03:09.02 10:09 214/359   M19-29:29/42     42.51     54:00.02
 274.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        54 M       1:03:10.95 10:10 215/359   M50-59:50/92     50.20     54:01.95
 275.Jennifer Mcintyre    Newtown,PA         45 F       1:03:16.04 10:10 60/248    F40-49:13/77     51.44     54:07.04
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/359     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00      9:09.00
 277.Bob Bodkin           Coopersburg,PA     42 M       1:03:18.65 10:11 216/359   M40-49:77/118    45.55     54:09.65
 278.Stephan Campbell     Newtown,PA         47 M       1:03:18.90 10:11 217/359   M40-49:78/118    47.33     54:09.90
 279.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F       1:03:20.43 10:11 61/248    F30-39:16/65     48.35     54:11.43
 280.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M       1:03:21.54 10:11 218/359   M40-49:79/118    44.83     54:12.54
 281.Nikki Hill           Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F       1:03:21.96 10:11 62/248    F30-39:17/65     47.88     54:12.96
 282.Karina Koralcik      New Hope,PA        15 F       1:03:22.04 10:11 63/248    F 1-18:7/10      50.14     54:13.04
 283.Gina Ldiorio         Madison,NJ         32 F       1:03:24.81 10:12 64/248    F30-39:18/65     47.94     54:15.81
 284.Dustin Hotchkin      Hanover,MI         26 M       1:03:25.58 10:12 219/359   M19-29:30/42     42.33     54:16.58
 285.Taylor Sneed         Newtown,PA         17 F       1:03:32.46 10:13 65/248    F 1-18:8/10      48.77     54:23.46
 286.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         40 F       1:03:32.82 10:13 66/248    F40-49:14/77     49.32     54:23.82
 287.Jeremy Whalen        Doylestown,PA      18 M       1:03:33.57 10:13 220/359   M 1-18:9/10      43.68     54:24.57
 288.Peter Cardelia       Washington Cros,PA 45 M       1:03:37.30 10:14 221/359   M40-49:80/118    46.38     54:28.30
 289.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         40 M       1:03:43.55 10:15 222/359   M40-49:81/118    44.58     54:34.55
 290.Rebecca Richards     Bayonne,NJ         23 F       1:03:43.93 10:15 67/248    F19-29:19/51     47.59     54:34.93
 291.Ryan Munson          New York,NY        28 M       1:03:45.74 10:15 223/359   M19-29:31/42     42.11     54:36.74
 292.Michael O Donnel     Trenton,NJ         49 M       1:03:46.03 10:15 224/359   M40-49:82/118    47.75     54:37.03
 293.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        55 M       1:03:47.22 10:16 225/359   M50-59:51/92     50.14     54:38.22
 294.Steve Casadewall     Morris Plains,NJ   50 M       1:03:47.81 10:16 226/359   M50-59:52/92     48.11     54:38.81
 295.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       60 M       1:03:49.42 10:16 227/359   M60-69:10/25     52.30     54:40.42
 296.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 51 M       1:03:50.91 10:16 228/359   M50-59:53/92     48.46     54:41.91
 297.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        42 M       1:03:52.10 10:16 229/359   M40-49:83/118    45.15     54:43.10
 298.Kelsey Dobil         Orefield,PA        19 F       1:03:56.62 10:17 68/248    F19-29:20/51     47.62     54:47.62
 299.Pam Whalen           Doylestown,PA      42 F       1:03:57.21 10:17 69/248    F40-49:15/77     49.65     54:48.21
 300.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           52 M       1:03:58.49 10:17 230/359   M50-59:54/92     48.76     54:49.49
 301.Stephen Biroc        Hamilton,NJ        48 M       1:03:59.44 10:17 231/359   M40-49:84/118    47.20     54:50.44
 302.Jim King             Hamilton,NJ        62 M       1:04:02.36 10:18 232/359   M60-69:11/25     53.05     54:53.36
 303.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 51 F       1:04:03.07 10:18 70/248    F50-59:8/37      54.31     54:54.07
 304.Robert Saldutti      Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M       1:04:03.42 10:18 233/359   M40-49:85/118    47.53     54:54.42
 305.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M       1:04:12.86 10:20 234/359   M50-59:55/92     47.80     55:03.86
 306.Kerry Klink          Princeton,NJ       63 M       1:04:18.25 10:20 235/359   M60-69:12/25     53.31     55:09.25
 307.David Conrad         Albany,NY          26 M       1:04:20.43 10:21 236/359   M19-29:32/42     41.73     55:11.43
 308.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    40 M       1:04:23.81 10:21 237/359   M40-49:86/118    44.11     55:14.81
 309.Anthony Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        59 M       1:04:26.10 10:22 238/359   M50-59:56/92     51.36     55:17.10
 310.Michael Ross         Newark,DE          35 M       1:04:26.42 10:22 239/359   M30-39:40/62     42.56     55:17.42
 311.Pam Killer           Ottsville,PA       51 F       1:04:28.35 10:22 71/248    F50-59:9/37      53.95     55:19.35
 312.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       50 F       1:04:29.20 10:22 72/248    F50-59:10/37     53.28     55:20.20
 313.Pablo Barqwin        Plainsboro,NJ      47 M       1:04:29.21 10:22 240/359   M40-49:87/118    46.47     55:20.21
 314.Maike Stenvill       Skillman,NJ        40 F       1:04:29.88 10:22 73/248    F40-49:16/77     48.59     55:20.88
 315.Maria Tobias         Newtown,PA         39 F       1:04:32.05 10:23 74/248    F30-39:19/65     48.28     55:23.05
 316.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      16 F       1:04:34.35 10:23 75/248    F 1-18:9/10      48.59     55:25.35
 317.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    43 F       1:04:34.91 10:23 76/248    F40-49:17/77     49.54     55:25.91
 318.Tom Koelher          Perkasie,PA        49 M       1:04:36.34 10:23 241/359   M40-49:88/118    47.13     55:27.34
 319.Nicki Pesceone       Morrisville,PA     38 F       1:04:36.79 10:23 77/248    F30-39:20/65     47.97     55:27.79
 320.Fred Little          Newtown,PA         44 M       1:04:41.75 10:24 242/359   M40-49:89/118    45.26     55:32.75
 321.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    52 M       1:04:48.97 10:25 243/359   M50-59:57/92     48.13     55:39.97
 322.Laura Duarte         Columbus,NJ        42 F       1:04:51.28 10:26 78/248    F40-49:18/77     48.96     55:42.28
 323.Joe Miskue           Morrisville,PA     40 M       1:04:52.63 10:26 244/359   M40-49:90/118    43.79     55:43.63
 324.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         57 M       1:04:54.13 10:26 245/359   M50-59:58/92     50.12     55:45.13
 325.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     48 M       1:04:55.86 10:27 246/359   M40-49:91/118    46.52     55:46.86
 326.Walter Kestel        Yardley,PA         46 M       1:04:57.57 10:27 247/359   M40-49:92/118    45.78     55:48.57
 327.Colleen O'mara       Yardville,NJ       23 F       1:04:58.50 10:27 79/248    F19-29:21/51     46.68     55:49.50
 328.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M       1:04:59.82 10:27 248/359   M70-98:2/5       57.90     55:50.82
 329.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     99 M       1:05:03.44 10:28 249/359   NO AGE:4/5        0.00     55:54.44
 330.Catherine Newcombe   Princeton,NJ       52 F       1:05:03.51 10:28 80/248    F50-59:11/37     54.15     55:54.51
 331.Meredith Naskiewicz  Yardley,PA         39 F       1:05:03.91 10:28 81/248    F30-39:21/65     47.89     55:54.91
 332.Christopher Grocott  Newtown,PA         27 M       1:05:06.39 10:28 250/359   M19-29:33/42     41.24     55:57.39
 333.Joseph Whalen        Doylestown,PA      49 M       1:05:06.97 10:28 251/359   M40-49:93/118    46.76     55:57.97
 334.Wendy Mecke          New Hope,PA        41 F       1:05:08.47 10:29 82/248    F40-49:19/77     48.41     55:59.47
 335.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    62 M       1:05:10.53 10:29 252/359   M60-69:13/25     52.13     56:01.53
 336.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M       1:05:14.11 10:29 253/359   M50-59:59/92     48.21     56:05.11
 337.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        57 F       1:05:18.35 10:30 83/248    F50-59:12/37     57.59     56:09.35
 338.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         57 M       1:05:19.54 10:30 254/359   M50-59:60/92     49.79     56:10.54
 339.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         49 F       1:05:25.21 10:31 84/248    F40-49:20/77     51.88     56:16.21
 340.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         57 M       1:05:26.03 10:31 255/359   M50-59:61/92     49.71     56:17.03
 341.Nancy Kovacovich     ,                  46 F       1:05:33.62 10:33 85/248    F40-49:21/77     50.11     56:24.62
 342.Kelly Palumbo        Pipersville,PA     36 F       1:05:33.85 10:33 86/248    F30-39:22/65     46.87     56:24.85
 343.Laura Mcbrearty      Allentown,PA       35 F       1:05:34.92 10:33 87/248    F30-39:23/65     46.70     56:25.92
 344.Theresa Walker       Langhorne,PA       39 F       1:05:37.85 10:33 88/248    F30-39:24/65     47.48     56:28.85
 345.Julie Dees           Hatfield,PA        38 F       1:05:39.79 10:34 89/248    F30-39:25/65     47.21     56:30.79
 346.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      61 M       1:05:39.95 10:34 256/359   M60-69:14/25     51.28     56:30.95
 347.Michael Neccia       Neshanic Statio,NJ 53 M       1:05:40.45 10:34 257/359   M50-59:62/92     47.89     56:31.45
 348.Kevin Griesbaum      Yardley,PA         34 M       1:05:43.50 10:34 258/359   M30-39:41/62     41.51     56:34.50
 349.Christine Mannarino  Morrisville,PA     42 F       1:05:49.72 10:35 90/248    F40-49:22/77     48.24     56:40.72
 350.Chaz Repak           Somerville,NJ      40 M       1:05:56.26 10:36 259/359   M40-49:94/118    43.08     56:47.26
 351.Lauren Rosenthal     Lambertville,NJ    32 F       1:06:00.04 10:37 91/248    F30-39:26/65     46.06     56:51.04
 352.Kevin Ganey          Yardley,PA         39 M       1:06:00.11 10:37 260/359   M30-39:42/62     42.72     56:51.11
 353.Sam Casdewall        Morris Plains,NJ   15 M       1:06:03.25 10:37 261/359   M 1-18:10/10     43.86     56:54.25
 354.Beth Ann Thomas      North Wales,PA     37 F       1:06:05.15 10:38 92/248    F30-39:27/65     46.69     56:56.15
 355.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        37 F       1:06:06.42 10:38 93/248    F30-39:28/65     46.67     56:57.42
 356.Ray Chernikovich     Langhorne,PA       60 M       1:06:06.77 10:38 262/359   M60-69:15/25     50.49     56:57.77
 357.Heidi Hoelper        Doylestown,PA      26 F       1:06:06.90 10:38 94/248    F19-29:22/51     45.87     56:57.90
 358.Beverly Landstrom    Lambertville,NJ    49 F       1:06:10.55 10:39 95/248    F40-49:23/77     51.28     57:01.55
 359.Dennis Stewart       West Windsor,NJ    50 M       1:06:12.79 10:39 263/359   M50-59:63/92     46.35     57:03.79
 360.Sachie Etherington   Honolulu,HI        32 F       1:06:14.82 10:39 96/248    F30-39:29/65     45.89     57:05.82
 361.Val Alezard          Harrisburg,PA      29 F       1:06:16.53 10:40 97/248    F19-29:23/51     45.76     57:07.53
 362.Luis Alezard         Harrisburg,PA      30 M       1:06:17.49 10:40 264/359   M30-39:43/62     40.60     57:08.49
 363.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    54 M       1:06:17.91 10:40 265/359   M50-59:64/92     47.84     57:08.91
 364.Eileen Mannix        Trenton,NJ         49 F       1:06:18.52 10:40 98/248    F40-49:24/77     51.18     57:09.52
 365.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F       1:06:23.44 10:41 99/248    F50-59:13/37     56.64     57:14.44
 366.Jenny Higgins        Newtown,PA         39 F       1:06:23.52 10:41 100/248   F30-39:30/65     46.93     57:14.52
 367.Daniela Koralcik     New Hope,PA        99 F       1:06:38.33 10:43 101/248   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     57:29.33
 368.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         54 M       1:06:39.18 10:43 266/359   M50-59:65/92     47.58     57:30.18
 369.Sandy Fay            Doylestown,PA      47 F       1:06:40.32 10:43 102/248   F40-49:25/77     49.78     57:31.32
 370.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F       1:06:41.12 10:43 103/248   F40-49:26/77     48.81     57:32.12
 371.Lauren Curran        Hamilton,NJ        26 F       1:06:42.86 10:44 104/248   F19-29:24/51     45.46     57:33.86
 372.Jeffrey Schult       Princeton,NJ       42 M       1:06:46.21 10:44 267/359   M40-49:95/118    43.19     57:37.21
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/359     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00      9:09.00
 374.Andrew Schlechter    Langhorne,PA       23 M       1:06:55.29 10:46 268/359   M19-29:34/42     40.12     57:46.29
 375.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        55 M       1:06:56.38 10:46 269/359   M50-59:66/92     47.77     57:47.38
 376.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     41 F       1:06:56.46 10:46 105/248   F40-49:27/77     47.11     57:47.46
 377.John Mihalik         Yardley,PA         68 M       1:06:57.70 10:46 270/359   M60-69:16/25     53.61     57:48.70
 378.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M       1:06:58.74 10:46 271/359   M70-98:3/5       59.94     57:49.74
 379.Carla Hagan          New Hope,PA        38 F       1:07:00.51 10:47 106/248   F30-39:31/65     46.26     57:51.51
 380.Megan Reedell        Feasterville,PA    32 F       1:07:02.14 10:47 107/248   F30-39:32/65     45.35     57:53.14
 381.Steven Fox           Plainsboro,NJ      22 M       1:07:03.40 10:47 272/359   M19-29:35/42     40.05     57:54.40
 382.Erin Tormey          Princeton Junct,NJ 22 F       1:07:03.55 10:47 108/248   F19-29:25/51     45.23     57:54.55
 383.Christine Dombrowski Hillborough,NJ     44 F       1:07:05.48 10:47 109/248   F40-49:28/77     48.08     57:56.48
 384.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         54 F       1:07:05.85 10:47 110/248   F50-59:14/37     53.86     57:56.85
 385.Edith Pienciak       Flemington,NJ      44 F       1:07:08.92 10:48 111/248   F40-49:29/77     48.04     57:59.92
 386.Jennifer Conard      Willow Grove,PA    22 F       1:07:15.80 10:49 112/248   F19-29:26/51     45.09     58:06.80
 387.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F       1:07:18.10 10:49 113/248   F30-39:33/65     46.30     58:09.10
 388.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      60 M U     1:07:19.37 10:50 273/359   M60-69:17/25     49.58     58:10.37
 389.James Paruchniak     Skillman,NJ        42 M       1:07:20.17 10:50 274/359   M40-49:96/118    42.82     58:11.17
 390.Martin Mersky        Newtown,PA         61 M       1:07:22.46 10:50 275/359   M60-69:18/25     49.98     58:13.46
 391.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       34 F       1:07:24.34 10:50 114/248   F30-39:34/65     45.30     58:15.34
 392.Patricia Mcdonnell   Flemington,NJ      50 F       1:07:29.46 10:51 115/248   F50-59:15/37     50.91     58:20.46
 393.Tanya Otto           West Chester,PA    38 F       1:07:29.80 10:51 116/248   F30-39:35/65     45.92     58:20.80
 394.Michelle Gorman      Fairless Hills,PA  36 F       1:07:30.62 10:51 117/248   F30-39:36/65     45.52     58:21.62
 395.Mitch Kagan          Califon,NJ         59 M       1:07:30.84 10:51 276/359   M50-59:67/92     49.01     58:21.84
 396.John Di Paolo        Philadelphia,PA    40 M       1:07:31.44 10:52 277/359   M40-49:97/118    42.07     58:22.44
 397.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       59 M       1:07:34.20 10:52 278/359   M50-59:68/92     48.97     58:25.20
 398.Andrew Houser        Trevose,PA         23 M       1:07:35.81 10:52 279/359   M19-29:36/42     39.72     58:26.81
 399.William Underwood    Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M       1:07:39.02 10:53 280/359   M30-39:44/62     40.54     58:30.02
 400.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         38 M       1:07:40.29 10:53 281/359   M30-39:45/62     41.36     58:31.29
 401.John Ross            Philadelphia,PA    33 M       1:07:42.82 10:53 282/359   M30-39:46/62     40.11     58:33.82
 402.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        58 F       1:07:50.16 10:55 118/248   F50-59:16/37     56.20     58:41.16
 403.Robert Lev           Bensalem,PA        61 M       1:07:54.01 10:55 283/359   M60-69:19/25     49.60     58:45.01
 404.Richard Endris       Bridgewater,NJ     65 M       1:07:54.68 10:55 284/359   M60-69:20/25     51.40     58:45.68
 405.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      60 M       1:07:58.50 10:56 285/359   M60-69:21/25     49.11     58:49.50
 406.John Higgins         Levittown,PA       48 M       1:08:02.40 10:57 286/359   M40-49:98/118    44.39     58:53.40
 407.Thomas Barttett      Trenton,NJ         59 M       1:08:03.98 10:57 287/359   M50-59:69/92     48.62     58:54.98
 408.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F       1:08:10.81 10:58 119/248   F40-49:30/77     47.74     59:01.81
 409.Margaret Alexander   Newtown,PA         49 F       1:08:20.20 10:59 120/248   F40-49:31/77     49.66     59:11.20

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 410.Mark Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M       1:08:23.45 11:00 288/359   M50-59:70/92     46.76     59:14.45
 411.Karen Marciano       Three Bridges,NJ   35 F       1:08:26.94 11:01 121/248   F30-39:37/65     44.74     59:17.94
 412.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         45 F       1:08:28.87 11:01 122/248   F40-49:32/77     47.53     59:19.87
 413.Christine Duborg     Orefield,PA        32 F       1:08:29.05 11:01 123/248   F30-39:38/65     44.39     59:20.05
 414.Kate Mckee           North Wales,PA     35 F       1:08:30.42 11:01 124/248   F30-39:39/65     44.70     59:21.42
 415.Carson Gentry        Stockton,NJ        19 M       1:08:32.55 11:01 289/359   M19-29:37/42     40.01     59:23.55
 416.Nathan Wells         Perkasie,PA        35 M       1:08:33.49 11:02 290/359   M30-39:47/62     40.01     59:24.49
 417.Michael Sachs        Elkins Park,PA     58 M       1:08:37.88 11:02 291/359   M50-59:71/92     47.80     59:28.88
 418.Kelly Epstein        Collegeville,PA    34 F       1:08:47.85 11:04 125/248   F30-39:40/65     44.38     59:38.85
 419.Robert Wenslow       Cream Ridge,NJ     39 M       1:08:49.43 11:04 292/359   M30-39:48/62     40.97     59:40.43
 420.Jessica Gravatt      Langhorne,PA       35 F       1:08:49.47 11:04 126/248   F30-39:41/65     44.50     59:40.47
 421.Kathleen Crane       Washington Cros,PA 28 F       1:08:50.88 11:04 127/248   F19-29:27/51     44.05     59:41.88
 422.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    59 M       1:08:52.05 11:05 293/359   M50-59:72/92     48.05     59:43.05
 423.Kristin Crane        Washington Cros,PA 25 F       1:08:52.62 11:05 128/248   F19-29:28/51     44.03     59:43.62
 424.Kevin Mcbrearty      Allentown,PA       35 M       1:09:00.45 11:06 294/359   M30-39:49/62     39.75     59:51.45
 425.Dawn Brenner         Newtown,PA         37 F       1:09:01.55 11:06 129/248   F30-39:42/65     44.70     59:52.55
 426.Anita Huslin         Washington,DC      45 F       1:09:02.60 11:06 130/248   F40-49:33/77     47.14     59:53.60
 427.Jeffrey Shevens      Northampton,PA     40 M       1:09:14.55 11:08 295/359   M40-49:99/118    41.02   1:00:05.55
 428.Denise Ramick-wenslo Cream Ridge,NJ     40 F       1:09:16.55 11:09 131/248   F40-49:34/77     45.24   1:00:07.55
 429.Lynda Sacharon       Langhorne,PA       61 F       1:09:24.16 11:10 132/248   F60-69:1/3       57.28   1:00:15.16
 430.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F       1:09:30.22 11:11 133/248   F50-59:17/37     51.33   1:00:21.22
 431.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         39 F       1:09:32.54 11:11 134/248   F30-39:43/65     44.81   1:00:23.54
 432.Larry Thiel          New Hope,PA        33 M       1:09:37.74 11:12 296/359   M30-39:50/62     39.01   1:00:28.74
 433.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      53 M       1:09:45.84 11:13 297/359   M50-59:73/92     45.08   1:00:36.84
 434.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         48 M       1:09:46.21 11:13 298/359   M40-49:100/118   43.29   1:00:37.21
 435.Jeff Hay             Levittown,PA       39 M       1:09:52.40 11:14 299/359   M30-39:51/62     40.36   1:00:43.40
 436.Jessica Loughery     Langhorne,PA       26 F       1:09:53.73 11:14 135/248   F19-29:29/51     43.39   1:00:44.73
 437.Luise Zipfel         Flemington,NJ      50 F       1:09:53.98 11:15 136/248   F50-59:18/37     49.15   1:00:44.98
 438.Michael Muller       Kinnelon,NJ        35 M       1:09:56.60 11:15 300/359   M30-39:52/62     39.22   1:00:47.60
 439.Amy Shreve           Titusville,NJ      39 F       1:10:01.12 11:16 137/248   F30-39:44/65     44.50   1:00:52.12
 440.Mary Reynolds        Hampton,NJ         54 F       1:10:01.35 11:16 138/248   F50-59:19/37     51.61   1:00:52.35
 441.Lauren Giffoard      New Hope,PA        19 F       1:10:02.13 11:16 139/248   F19-29:30/51     43.48   1:00:53.13
 442.Melanie Schranz      Titusville,NJ      41 F       1:10:02.14 11:16 140/248   F40-49:35/77     45.03   1:00:53.14
 443.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M       1:10:03.26 11:16 301/359   M50-59:74/92     45.65   1:00:54.26
 444.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F       1:10:06.32 11:17 141/248   F19-29:31/51     43.26   1:00:57.32
 445.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     44 M       1:10:08.08 11:17 302/359   M40-49:101/118   41.75   1:00:59.08
 446.Ronni Silver         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F       1:10:09.39 11:17 142/248   F40-49:36/77     48.37   1:01:00.39
 447.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:10:13.43 11:18 303/359   M30-39:53/62     38.41   1:01:04.43
 448.Leonard Herring      Willow Grove,PA    62 M       1:10:14.09 11:18 304/359   M60-69:22/25     48.37   1:01:05.09
 449.Paul Alexander       Newtown,PA         58 M       1:10:17.02 11:18 305/359   M50-59:75/92     46.67   1:01:08.02
 450.Janet Senzick        Malvern,PA         41 F       1:10:20.48 11:19 143/248   F40-49:37/77     44.84   1:01:11.48
 451.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F       1:10:28.29 11:20 144/248   F19-29:32/51     43.21   1:01:19.29
 452.John Lertola         Lebanon,NJ         52 M       1:10:29.29 11:20 306/359   M50-59:76/92     44.26   1:01:20.29
 453.Elisa Stein          Langhorne,PA       42 F       1:10:30.17 11:20 145/248   F40-49:38/77     45.04   1:01:21.17
 454.Jamie Karp           Newtown,PA         40 F       1:10:30.55 11:20 146/248   F40-49:39/77     44.45   1:01:21.55
 455.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       61 M       1:10:31.37 11:21 307/359   M60-69:23/25     47.75   1:01:22.37
 456.Cristiana Barkhouse  Phoenixville,PA    33 F       1:10:31.70 11:21 147/248   F30-39:45/65     43.19   1:01:22.70
 457.Christina Page       Robbinsville,NJ    39 F       1:10:31.89 11:21 148/248   F30-39:46/65     44.18   1:01:22.89
 458.Josette Mayes        Pennington,NJ      46 F       1:10:33.05 11:21 149/248   F40-49:40/77     46.57   1:01:24.05
 459.John Tiroly          Yardley,PA         46 M       1:10:34.09 11:21 308/359   M40-49:102/118   42.14   1:01:25.09
 460.Sophia Nekoranik     Yardley,PA         46 F       1:10:38.38 11:22 150/248   F40-49:41/77     46.51   1:01:29.38
 461.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         43 M       1:10:44.50 11:23 309/359   M40-49:103/118   41.07   1:01:35.50
 462.Leslie Cahill        Perkasie,PA        55 F       1:10:48.18 11:23 151/248   F50-59:20/37     51.72   1:01:39.18
 463.Paul Milly           Pennington,NJ      53 M       1:10:49.06 11:23 310/359   M50-59:77/92     44.41   1:01:40.06
 464.John Fillippi        Southampton,PA     54 M       1:10:58.43 11:25 311/359   M50-59:78/92     44.69   1:01:49.43
 465.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         56 M       1:10:58.73 11:25 312/359   M50-59:79/92     45.44   1:01:49.73
 466.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        41 M       1:11:04.18 11:26 313/359   M40-49:104/118   40.27   1:01:55.18
 467.Bert Moody           Princeton,NJ       42 M       1:11:16.21 11:28 314/359   M40-49:105/118   40.46   1:02:07.21
 468.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    70 F U     1:11:23.21 11:29 152/248   F70-98:1/2       63.91   1:02:14.21
 469.Becky Bodkin         Coopersburg,PA     41 F       1:11:38.23 11:31 153/248   F40-49:42/77     44.02   1:02:29.23
 470.Karla Donohoe        New Hope,PA        40 F       1:11:40.83 11:32 154/248   F40-49:43/77     43.72   1:02:31.83
 471.Brian Palumbo        Pipersville,PA     36 M       1:11:46.73 11:33 315/359   M30-39:54/62     38.44   1:02:37.73
 472.Christy Sweeny       Yardley,PA         43 F       1:11:53.09 11:34 155/248   F40-49:44/77     44.51   1:02:44.09
 473.Franklin Allaire     Honolulu,HI        32 M       1:11:53.65 11:34 316/359   M30-39:55/62     37.64   1:02:44.65
 474.Jerry Armstrong      New Britain,PA     46 M       1:11:54.80 11:34 317/359   M40-49:106/118   41.35   1:02:45.80
 475.Michael Rampel       Lambertville,NJ    38 M       1:12:02.94 11:35 318/359   M30-39:56/62     38.85   1:02:53.94
 476.Lisa Street          Doylestown,PA      32 F       1:12:05.72 11:36 156/248   F30-39:47/65     42.17   1:02:56.72
 477.Michael Petrosky     Yardley,PA         34 M       1:12:09.13 11:36 319/359   M30-39:57/62     37.81   1:03:00.13
 478.Rebecca Pine         Conshohocken,PA    28 F       1:12:11.74 11:37 157/248   F19-29:33/51     42.01   1:03:02.74
 479.Patrick Markham      Roseto,PA          29 M       1:12:12.97 11:37 320/359   M19-29:38/42     37.21   1:03:03.97
 480.Karen Giffen         Flemington,NJ      41 F       1:12:15.06 11:37 158/248   F40-49:45/77     43.65   1:03:06.06
 481.Michael Redlich      Flemington,NJ      48 M       1:12:15.41 11:37 321/359   M40-49:107/118   41.80   1:03:06.41
 482.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    27 F       1:12:15.82 11:37 159/248   F19-29:34/51     41.97   1:03:06.82
 483.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F       1:12:15.90 11:37 160/248   F50-59:21/37     49.37   1:03:06.90
 484.Mauli Griesbaum      Yardley,PA         33 F       1:12:20.91 11:38 161/248   F30-39:48/65     42.10   1:03:11.91
 485.Morgan Sevigny       Belle Mead,NJ      27 F       1:12:26.79 11:39 162/248   F19-29:35/51     41.87   1:03:17.79
 486.Alexandra Varga      Belle Mead,NJ      25 F       1:12:27.02 11:39 163/248   F19-29:36/51     41.86   1:03:18.02
 487.Marie Joswick        Plainsboro,NJ      56 F       1:12:31.24 11:40 164/248   F50-59:22/37     51.17   1:03:22.24
 488.Julie Murray         Langhorne,PA       29 F       1:12:35.70 11:41 165/248   F19-29:37/51     41.78   1:03:26.70
 489.Denise Schaffer      Jamesburg,NJ       29 F       1:12:49.22 11:43 166/248   F19-29:38/51     41.65   1:03:40.22
 490.Jeff Bruemmer        Holland,PA         56 M       1:12:50.63 11:43 322/359   M50-59:80/92     44.28   1:03:41.63
 491.Christine Mchugh     Philadelphia,PA    37 F       1:12:51.94 11:43 167/248   F30-39:49/65     42.34   1:03:42.94
 492.Elizabeth Smith      Levittown,PA       31 F       1:12:52.85 11:43 168/248   F30-39:50/65     41.66   1:03:43.85
 493.Brooke Coletta       Flemington,NJ      29 F       1:12:55.17 11:44 169/248   F19-29:39/51     41.59   1:03:46.17
 494.Kimberly Johnston    Furlong,PA         44 F       1:12:57.91 11:44 170/248   F40-49:46/77     44.21   1:03:48.91
 495.Deb Rudolph          New Hope,PA        56 F       1:13:12.07 11:46 171/248   F50-59:23/37     50.69   1:04:03.07
 496.Tracey D'astoli      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F       1:13:13.15 11:47 172/248   F40-49:47/77     45.82   1:04:04.15
 497.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         42 F       1:13:15.47 11:47 173/248   F40-49:48/77     43.35   1:04:06.47
 498.Rachel Michaels      Flemington,NJ      33 F       1:13:17.79 11:47 174/248   F30-39:51/65     41.56   1:04:08.79
 499.Lynn Schulke         Yardville,NJ       56 F       1:13:18.96 11:48 175/248   F50-59:24/37     50.61   1:04:09.96
 500.Kristi O'connor      Branchburg,NJ      35 F       1:13:18.98 11:48 176/248   F30-39:52/65     41.77   1:04:09.98
 501.Gregory Michaels     Flemington,NJ      36 M       1:13:19.17 11:48 323/359   M30-39:58/62     37.64   1:04:10.17
 502.Deb Augustin         Yorktown,VA        40 F       1:13:20.54 11:48 177/248   F40-49:49/77     42.73   1:04:11.54
 503.Stephanie Prokop     Wenonah,NJ         26 F       1:13:20.90 11:48 178/248   F19-29:40/51     41.35   1:04:11.90
 504.Danielle Kaeble      Washington,DC      25 F       1:13:25.71 11:49 179/248   F19-29:41/51     41.31   1:04:16.71
 505.Bill King            Newtown,PA         48 M       1:13:25.83 11:49 324/359   M40-49:108/118   41.14   1:04:16.83
 506.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         41 F       1:13:29.04 11:49 180/248   F40-49:50/77     42.92   1:04:20.04
 507.Marc Gendron         Bensalem,PA        44 M       1:13:30.44 11:49 325/359   M40-49:109/118   39.83   1:04:21.44
 508.Ned Weiss            Newtown,PA         35 M       1:13:37.40 11:50 326/359   M30-39:59/62     37.26   1:04:28.40
 509.Arthur Bodek         New Rochelle,NY    47 M       1:13:40.96 11:51 327/359   M40-49:110/118   40.67   1:04:31.96
 510.Lucy Schwarze        New Egypt,NJ       46 F       1:13:42.78 11:51 181/248   F40-49:51/77     44.57   1:04:33.78
 511.Bernie Hoffman       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M       1:13:45.64 11:52 328/359   M50-59:81/92     44.47   1:04:36.64
 512.Joanna Lieberman     Levittown,PA       42 F       1:14:00.70 11:54 182/248   F40-49:52/77     42.91   1:04:51.70
 513.Alexander Sanford    Dresher,PA         30 M       1:14:02.10 11:54 329/359   M30-39:60/62     36.35   1:04:53.10
 514.Peter Walshe         Washington Cros,PA 54 M       1:14:04.57 11:55 330/359   M50-59:82/92     42.81   1:04:55.57
 515.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F       1:14:06.31 11:55 183/248   F40-49:53/77     43.53   1:04:57.31
 516.Debbie Bray          ,                  40 F       1:14:12.28 11:56 184/248   F40-49:54/77     42.23   1:05:03.28
 517.Mark Laufhutte       Glen Gardner,NJ    49 M       1:14:12.78 11:56 331/359   M40-49:111/118   41.03   1:05:03.78
 518.Linda Karp           Kintnersville,PA   48 F       1:14:16.19 11:57 185/248   F40-49:55/77     45.17   1:05:07.19
 519.Lauren Gottenberg    Levittown,PA       24 F       1:14:24.36 11:58 186/248   F19-29:42/51     40.76   1:05:15.36
 520.Kathleen Seymanowicz Westport,CT        31 F       1:14:27.57 11:59 187/248   F30-39:53/65     40.78   1:05:18.57
 521.Kristine Mcmillan    Corona,CA          24 F       1:14:28.93 11:59 188/248   F19-29:43/51     40.72   1:05:19.93
 522.Lori Gettis          New Hope,PA        45 F       1:14:30.61 11:59 189/248   F40-49:56/77     43.68   1:05:21.61
 523.Kevin Cain           Warrington,PA      50 M       1:14:30.93 11:59 332/359   M50-59:83/92     41.19   1:05:21.93

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 524.Dan Robinson         Marlton,NJ         29 M       1:14:37.79 12:00 333/359   M19-29:39/42     36.01   1:05:28.79
 525.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         18 F       1:14:41.93 12:01 190/248   F 1-18:10/10     41.05   1:05:32.93
 526.Diane Maraventano    Bloomsbury,NJ      52 F       1:14:45.98 12:02 191/248   F50-59:25/37     47.12   1:05:36.98
 527.Marion Gendron       Bensalem,PA        38 F       1:14:46.28 12:02 192/248   F30-39:54/65     41.45   1:05:37.28
 528.Jessica Mayne        New Hope,PA        28 F       1:14:48.52 12:02 193/248   F19-29:44/51     40.54   1:05:39.52
 529.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           52 M       1:14:49.14 12:02 334/359   M50-59:84/92     41.69   1:05:40.14
 530.Bobby Beetel         Hamilton,NJ        54 M       1:14:52.60 12:03 335/359   M50-59:85/92     42.36   1:05:43.60
 531.Abby Ross            Newark,DE          34 F       1:14:53.12 12:03 194/248   F30-39:55/65     40.77   1:05:44.12
 532.Jennifer Polo        Yardley,PA         35 F       1:14:54.04 12:03 195/248   F30-39:56/65     40.89   1:05:45.04
 533.Erika Bow            North Brunswick,NJ 26 F       1:15:10.06 12:05 196/248   F19-29:45/51     40.35   1:06:01.06
 534.Erin Hahn            New Hope,PA        41 F       1:15:19.84 12:07 197/248   F40-49:57/77     41.87   1:06:10.84
 535.Alan Whalen          Doylestown,PA      42 M       1:15:19.98 12:07 336/359   M40-49:112/118   38.28   1:06:10.98
 536.Kent Bockes          Frenchtown,NJ      47 M       1:15:30.37 12:09 337/359   M40-49:113/118   39.69   1:06:21.37
 537.Maureen Bockes       Frenchtown,MN      50 F       1:15:30.47 12:09 198/248   F50-59:26/37     45.50   1:06:21.47
 538.Vincent Deritis      Bensalem,PA        60 M       1:15:31.57 12:09 338/359   M60-69:24/25     44.20   1:06:22.57
 539.Christine Thiel      New Hope,PA        34 F       1:15:58.35 12:13 199/248   F30-39:57/65     40.19   1:06:49.35
 540.Andrea Jux           Stockton,NJ        38 F       1:16:06.99 12:15 200/248   F30-39:58/65     40.72   1:06:57.99
 541.Stephen Maurer       Swedesboro,NJ      36 M       1:16:07.66 12:15 339/359   M30-39:61/62     36.25   1:06:58.66
 542.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      51 F       1:16:17.81 12:16 201/248   F50-59:27/37     45.59   1:07:08.81
 543.Philip Schwarz       Willow Grove,PA    22 M       1:16:19.54 12:17 340/359   M19-29:40/42     35.19   1:07:10.54
 544.Beth Forbes          Oreland,PA         29 F       1:16:19.89 12:17 202/248   F19-29:46/51     39.73   1:07:10.89
 545.Shirley Mersky       Newtown,PA         59 F       1:16:25.09 12:17 203/248   F50-59:28/37     50.58   1:07:16.09
 546.Nancy Biroc          Hamitlon,NJ        46 F       1:16:25.32 12:18 204/248   F40-49:58/77     42.99   1:07:16.32
 547.Melissa Gordon       Holland,PA         25 F       1:16:26.78 12:18 205/248   F19-29:47/51     39.67   1:07:17.78
 548.Susan Bennett        Pipersville,PA     46 F       1:16:27.92 12:18 206/248   F40-49:59/77     42.96   1:07:18.92
 549.Staci Northrup       New Hope,PA        41 F       1:16:28.06 12:18 207/248   F40-49:60/77     41.24   1:07:19.06
 550.Lauren Garber        Hulmeville,PA      27 F       1:16:28.61 12:18 208/248   F19-29:48/51     39.66   1:07:19.61
 551.Jack Lully           Lebanon,NJ         99 M       1:16:29.50 12:18 341/359   NO AGE:5/5        0.00   1:07:20.50
 552.Paul Marciano        Three Bridges,NJ   43 M       1:16:30.61 12:18 342/359   M40-49:114/118   37.98   1:07:21.61
 553.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F       1:16:36.40 12:19 209/248   F70-98:2/2       62.64   1:07:27.40
 554.Michael Rambo        Newtown,PA         35 M       1:16:39.80 12:20 343/359   M30-39:62/62     35.78   1:07:30.80
 555.Terri Schleifer      Newark,DE          43 F       1:16:42.36 12:20 210/248   F40-49:61/77     41.71   1:07:33.36
 556.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:16:44.38 12:21 211/248   F30-39:59/65     39.57   1:07:35.38
 557.Jo-ellen Danna       Yardley,PA         45 F       1:16:56.47 12:23 212/248   F40-49:62/77     42.30   1:07:47.47
 558.Wess Eidem           Morrisville,PA     41 M       1:16:56.69 12:23 344/359   M40-49:115/118   37.20   1:07:47.69
 559.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      48 F       1:17:04.92 12:24 213/248   F40-49:63/77     43.53   1:07:55.92
 560.Christine Taylor     Plainfield,NJ      33 F       1:17:06.64 12:24 214/248   F30-39:60/65     39.50   1:07:57.64
 561.Paula Taylor         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F       1:17:07.84 12:24 215/248   F30-39:61/65     39.37   1:07:58.84
 562.Maxx Donahue         New Hope,PA        25 F       1:17:30.62 12:28 216/248   F19-29:49/51     39.13   1:08:21.62
 563.Sari Donahue         New Hope,PA        53 F       1:17:31.64 12:28 217/248   F50-59:29/37     46.02   1:08:22.64
 564.Kim Kurz             Upper Holland,PA   54 F       1:18:09.87 12:34 218/248   F50-59:30/37     46.24   1:09:00.87
 565.Elissa Karp-khakee   New York,NY        42 F       1:18:33.51 12:38 219/248   F40-49:64/77     40.42   1:09:24.51
 566.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,PA        40 F       1:18:44.72 12:40 220/248   F40-49:65/77     39.80   1:09:35.72
 567.Valerie Delange      Levittown,PA       99 F       1:18:53.64 12:41 221/248   NO AGE:3/3        0.00   1:09:44.64
 568.Tim Murphy           Jamison,PA         51 M       1:19:12.78 12:44 345/359   M50-59:86/92     39.06   1:10:03.78
 569.William Pigott       Morrisville,PA     46 M       1:19:19.98 12:46 346/359   M40-49:116/118   37.48   1:10:10.98
 570.Joshua Cirulli       East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M       1:19:20.92 12:46 347/359   M19-29:41/42     33.86   1:10:11.92
 571.Joann Romano         Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F       1:19:22.00 12:46 222/248   F30-39:62/65     39.26   1:10:13.00
 572.Kathleen Pigott      Morrisville,HI     45 F       1:19:22.29 12:46 223/248   F40-49:66/77     41.01   1:10:13.29
 573.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      47 F       1:19:29.15 12:47 224/248   F40-49:67/77     41.75   1:10:20.15
 574.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F       1:19:34.49 12:48 225/248   F40-49:68/77     41.29   1:10:25.49
 575.Jennifer Tiroly      Yardley,PA         43 F       1:19:36.74 12:48 226/248   F40-49:69/77     40.19   1:10:27.74
 576.Karyn Cirulli        East Stroudsbur,PA 29 F       1:19:37.22 12:48 227/248   F19-29:50/51     38.09   1:10:28.22
 577.Sharon Hallanan      Lambertville,NJ    49 F       1:19:50.40 12:51 228/248   F40-49:70/77     42.51   1:10:41.40
 578.Katherine Eyre       Newtown,PA         53 F       1:20:07.24 12:53 229/248   F50-59:31/37     44.53   1:10:58.24
 579.Tom Callaghan        Mount Laurel,NJ    55 M       1:20:20.11 12:55 348/359   M50-59:87/92     39.81   1:11:11.11
 580.Jacqueline Ahrens    Furlong,PA         55 F       1:20:40.59 12:59 230/248   F50-59:32/37     45.39   1:11:31.59

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 581.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       79 M       1:20:56.31 13:01 349/359   M70-98:4/5       52.78   1:11:47.31
 582.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      28 F       1:21:02.00 13:02 231/248   F19-29:51/51     37.43   1:11:53.00
 583.Amarjot Kaur         Princeton,NJ       46 F       1:21:03.43 13:02 232/248   F40-49:71/77     40.53   1:11:54.43
 584.Elizabeth Ellis Ohr  Elkins Park,PA     31 F       1:21:04.11 13:02 233/248   F30-39:63/65     37.45   1:11:55.11
 585.Aly Appel            Doylestown,PA      56 F       1:21:12.05 13:04 234/248   F50-59:33/37     45.70   1:12:03.05
 586.Andrew Slear         Hatboro,PA         43 M       1:21:16.76 13:04 350/359   M40-49:117/118   35.75   1:12:07.76
 587.Jonathan Smedley     Stockton,NJ        51 M       1:21:33.47 13:07 351/359   M50-59:88/92     37.94   1:12:24.47
 588.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       46 F       1:21:36.16 13:08 235/248   F40-49:72/77     40.26   1:12:27.16
 589.Bernard Jones        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M       1:22:14.94 13:14 352/359   M50-59:89/92     38.88   1:13:05.94
 590.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        62 M       1:22:25.88 13:16 353/359   M60-69:25/25     41.22   1:13:16.88
 591.April Davulcu        Yardley,PA         40 F       1:22:46.94 13:19 236/248   F40-49:73/77     37.86   1:13:37.94
 592.Laura Rennenberg     Yardley,PA         42 F       1:22:46.99 13:19 237/248   F40-49:74/77     38.36   1:13:37.99
 593.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        43 F       1:22:53.50 13:20 238/248   F40-49:75/77     38.60   1:13:44.50
 594.Kristen Linkewich    Pipersville,PA     35 F       1:23:25.85 13:25 239/248   F30-39:64/65     36.71   1:14:16.85
 595.Catherine Laughna    Easton,PA          59 F       1:23:55.71 13:30 240/248   F50-59:34/37     46.05   1:14:46.71
 596.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    75 M       1:24:03.89 13:31 354/359   M70-98:5/5       46.91   1:14:54.89
 597.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F       1:24:23.21 13:34 241/248   F40-49:76/77     38.57   1:15:14.21
 598.Blake Hinkle         Homer,MI           20 M       1:24:26.81 13:35 355/359   M19-29:42/42     32.14   1:15:17.81
 599.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      51 M       1:25:25.90 13:45 356/359   M50-59:90/92     36.22   1:16:16.90
 600.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      48 F       1:25:26.90 13:45 242/248   F40-49:77/77     39.26   1:16:17.90
 601.Greg Stroman         Princeton,NJ       41 M       1:25:29.84 13:45 357/359   M40-49:118/118   33.48   1:16:20.84
 602.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        63 F       1:25:49.30 13:48 243/248   F60-69:2/3       47.69   1:16:40.30
 603.Kaleigh Motz         Fairless Hills,PA  32 F       1:25:49.74 13:48 244/248   F30-39:65/65     35.42   1:16:40.74

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 604.Amy Spiegel          Cherry Hill,NJ     50 F       1:28:14.72 14:12 245/248   F50-59:35/37     38.93   1:19:05.72
 605.Jacqueline Mccaulley Ringoes,NJ         51 F       1:28:31.39 14:14 246/248   F50-59:36/37     39.30   1:19:22.39
 606.Tanya Lenkow         Boonton Twp.,NJ    53 F       1:32:01.18 14:48 247/248   F50-59:37/37     38.77   1:22:52.18

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 607.Sandra Newman        Langhorne,PA       63 F       1:33:13.78 15:00 248/248   F60-69:3/3       43.90   1:24:04.78
 608.Larry Kursar         Annandale,NJ       53 M       1:34:53.31 15:16 358/359   M50-59:91/92     33.15   1:25:44.31
 609.David Dubnanski      Lumberville,PA     50 M         57:40.00  9:16 359/359   M50-59:92/92     53.22     48:31.00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Rowland      Furlong,PA         24 M            776   43:15.26   6:58
   2.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    29 M            141   43:42.42   7:02
   3.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M            257   44:32.00   7:10
   4.Alexander Izewske    Doylestown,PA      17 M            303   44:46.97   7:12
   5.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      43 M            592   44:50.89   7:13
   6.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    45 M            894   46:32.50   7:29
   7.Paul Bojczak         Souderton,PA       35 M            911   46:58.22   7:34
   8.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 M            919   46:58.75   7:34
   9.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M 52         696   47:08.69   7:35
  10.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M         U  775   47:19.71   7:37
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         30 F 54         680   49:31.18   7:58
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F         U 1076   53:11.06   8:34
   3.Samantha Frankenfiel Doylestown,PA      24 F            198   53:17.28   8:35
   4.Candice Pellam       Pittsburgh,PA      22 F           1306   53:33.70   8:37
   5.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F            572   53:51.75   8:40
   6.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        43 F            489   55:18.09   8:54
   7.Janet Shapiro        Morrisville,PA     43 F           1063   55:21.07   8:55
   8.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F            267   55:33.89   8:57
   9.Amy Snyder           Landsdale,PA       51 F            650   55:35.02   8:57
  10.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         20 F            348   56:16.90   9:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      43 M            592   44:50.89   7:13
   2.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    45 M            894   46:32.50   7:29
   3.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 M            919   46:58.75   7:34
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M 52         696   47:08.69   7:35
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M         U  775   47:19.71   7:37
   6.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          50 M 7          498   47:32.94   7:39
   7.Joeseph Clark        Merchantville,NJ   52 M 2          110   47:34.36   7:39
   8.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M         U  938   47:50.38   7:42
   9.Pete Lederer         Langhorne,PA       43 M 54         375   47:53.43   7:42
  10.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        45 M            187   48:24.95   7:48
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F         U 1076   53:11.06   8:34
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F            572   53:51.75   8:40
   3.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        43 F            489   55:18.09   8:54
   4.Janet Shapiro        Morrisville,PA     43 F           1063   55:21.07   8:55
   5.Amy Snyder           Landsdale,PA       51 F            650   55:35.02   8:57
   6.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        54 F            695   56:51.08   9:09
   7.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      40 F            275   57:20.93   9:14
   8.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         44 F            325   57:49.96   9:18
   9.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        41 F            778   59:18.76   9:33
  10.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ     45 F            730   59:38.56   9:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Izewske    Doylestown,PA      17 M    4       303   44:46.97   7:12   62.77%
   2.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     18 M   16      1304   48:12.63   7:46   57.59%
   3.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   17    U  913   48:16.26   7:46   60.02%
   4.Sean Mcanany         Hatboro,PA         18 M   33       432   50:12.06   8:05   55.30%
   5.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         18 M   50      1027   52:35.46   8:28   52.79%
   6.Mike Ng              Richboro,PA        17 M   55       505   52:45.05   8:29   53.29%
   7.Brian Magnat         Horsham,PA         16 M   82       921   55:12.16   8:53   51.63%
   8.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M  206       678   59:59.22   9:39   48.30%
   9.Jeremy Whalen        Doylestown,PA      18 M  287       732 1:03:33.57  10:14   43.68%
  10.Sam Casdewall        Morris Plains,NJ   15 M  353       926 1:06:03.25  10:38   43.86%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F  113      1162   56:52.67   9:09   55.16%
   2.Kate Gunson          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F  149       248   58:07.47   9:21   55.43%
   3.Daria Jacob          East Amwell,NJ     16 F  166      1161   58:49.79   9:28   53.33%
   4.Nicole Izewske       Doylestown,PA      18 F  181       305   59:21.40   9:33   51.66%
   5.Emily Pigott         Morrisville,PA     17 F  184       531   59:23.43   9:34   52.17%
   6.Elyssa Gensib        Princeton,NJ       16 F  207      1077 1:00:03.07   9:40   52.25%
   7.Karina Koralcik      New Hope,PA        15 F  282       928 1:03:22.04  10:12   50.14%
   8.Taylor Sneed         Newtown,PA         17 F  285       649 1:03:32.46  10:14   48.77%
   9.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      16 F  316      1158 1:04:34.35  10:24   48.59%
  10.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         18 F  525        78 1:14:41.93  12:01   41.05%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Rowland      Furlong,PA         24 M    1       776   43:15.26   6:58   62.07%
   2.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    29 M    2       141   43:42.42   7:02   61.48%
   3.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M    3       257   44:32.00   7:10   60.94%
   4.Kevin Roberts        Upper Black Edd,PA 28 M   13      1315   47:46.64   7:41   56.20%
   5.Todd Witzleben       Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M   18      1056   48:18.69   7:47   55.62%
   6.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        19 M   25       221   48:57.26   7:53   56.02%
   7.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    19 M   35       121   50:49.09   8:11   53.96%
   8.Justin Mitchell      Willow Grove,PA    19 M   41      1309   51:32.89   8:18   53.20%
   9.Will Mcenroe         Narberth,PA        26 M   43       447   51:36.17   8:18   52.03%
  10.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville N,NJ 28 M   62       586   53:15.68   8:34   50.41%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Frankenfiel Doylestown,PA      24 F   63       198   53:17.28   8:35   56.92%
   2.Candice Pellam       Pittsburgh,PA      22 F   66      1306   53:33.70   8:37   56.63%
   3.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F   88       267   55:33.89   8:57   54.80%
   4.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         20 F  102       348   56:16.90   9:04   53.91%
   5.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    21 F  109       423   56:38.60   9:07   53.55%
   6.Rachel Lohr          Newtown,PA         20 F  118       401   57:02.35   9:11   53.20%
   7.Rachel Moore         Harrisburg,PA      24 F  137       486   57:37.11   9:16   52.64%
   8.Jena Yannarella      Lambertville,NJ    23 F  153       751   58:12.47   9:22   52.11%
   9.Agnes Kaczmarek      Robbinsville  N,NJ 27 F  164       324   58:45.03   9:27   51.62%
  10.Tiffany Millen       Titusville,NJ      26 F  168       474   58:55.95   9:29   51.47%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Bojczak         Souderton,PA       35 M    7       911   46:58.22   7:34   58.40%
   2.Martin Suresh        New Hope,PA        33 M   20       666   48:32.09   7:49   55.96%
   3.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   28       891   49:44.98   8:00   55.13%
   4.Christopher Thompson Holland,PA         30 M   29       681   49:54.16   8:02   53.93%
   5.Harris Brenner       Newtown,PA         36 M   38        61   51:07.60   8:14   53.97%
   6.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         37 M   42       602   51:33.55   8:18   53.89%
   7.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        39 M   46       159   51:57.64   8:22   54.27%
   8.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        36 M   48      1157   52:29.50   8:27   52.57%
   9.Matthew Bacinski     Flemington,NJ      35 M   56        22   52:47.96   8:30   51.95%
  10.Fraser Marlow        Skillman,NJ        39 M   76      1019   54:33.73   8:47   51.68%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         30 F   27       680   49:31.18   7:58   61.27%
   2.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 36 F  131       527   57:24.74   9:14   53.52%
   3.Laura Allem          La Plata,MD        33 F  138        10   57:38.72   9:17   52.84%
   4.Melissa Lipari       Ewing,NJ           31 F  150       392   58:08.56   9:21   52.22%
   5.Jacquie Hawes        Levittown,PA       33 F  188       260   59:27.07   9:34   51.24%
   6.Dawn Shannon         Yardley,PA         36 F  199       628   59:49.96   9:38   51.36%
   7.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     30 F  202       372   59:56.11   9:39   50.62%
   8.Jessica Burns        Easton,PA          30 F  204        79   59:56.79   9:39   50.61%
   9.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         38 F  210       930 1:00:18.09   9:42   51.40%
  10.Kelley Turner        Southampton,PA     39 F  219       699 1:00:35.98   9:45   51.42%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      43 M    5       592   44:50.89   7:13   64.79%
   2.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    45 M    6       894   46:32.50   7:29   63.40%
   3.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 M    8       919   46:58.75   7:34   64.81%
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M    9       696   47:08.69   7:35   64.59%
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M   10    U  775   47:19.71   7:37   62.34%
   6.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M   14    U  938   47:50.38   7:42   62.16%
   7.Pete Lederer         Langhorne,PA       43 M   15       375   47:53.43   7:42   60.67%
   8.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        45 M   19       187   48:24.95   7:48   60.94%
   9.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M   21      1301   48:40.62   7:50   62.55%
  10.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        45 M   22       714   48:47.18   7:51   60.48%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F   71       572   53:51.75   8:40   59.89%
   2.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        43 F   83       489   55:18.09   8:54   57.86%
   3.Janet Shapiro        Morrisville,PA     43 F   84      1063   55:21.07   8:55   57.81%
   4.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      40 F  128       275   57:20.93   9:14   54.65%
   5.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         44 F  144       325   57:49.96   9:18   55.78%
   6.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        41 F  179       778   59:18.76   9:33   53.17%
   7.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ     45 F  193       730   59:38.56   9:36   54.57%
   8.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    41 F  215       349 1:00:31.52   9:45   52.11%
   9.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       45 F  239      1031 1:01:33.89   9:55   52.87%
  10.Janine Hawk-belsky   Bloomsbury,NJ      49 F  254       261 1:02:08.51  10:00   54.61%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          50 M   11       498   47:32.94   7:39   64.55%
   2.Joeseph Clark        Merchantville,NJ   52 M   12       110   47:34.36   7:39   65.57%
   3.Steven King          Landsdale,PA       50 M   39       340   51:11.24   8:14   59.96%
   4.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         54 M   40       413   51:17.14   8:15   61.84%
   5.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      50 M   44       163   51:44.70   8:20   59.32%
   6.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         53 M   45       411   51:51.63   8:21   60.65%
   7.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        50 M   52       540   52:41.52   8:29   58.25%
   8.Edward Buck          Collegeville,PA    50 M   53      1185   52:43.82   8:29   58.21%
   9.Steven Davis         Lawrenceville N,NJ 50 M   64       150   53:19.23   8:35   57.56%
  10.Al Willner           Springfield,VA     50 M   69       739   53:49.06   8:40   57.03%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F   61    U 1076   53:11.06   8:34   65.41%
   2.Amy Snyder           Landsdale,PA       51 F   89       650   55:35.02   8:57   62.58%
   3.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        54 F  112       695   56:51.08   9:09   63.57%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F  200       797   59:52.31   9:38   64.56%
   5.Page Greenberg       Malvern,PA         56 F  214       236 1:00:30.66   9:44   61.32%
   6.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      50 F  226       597 1:00:54.13   9:48   56.41%
   7.Mary Harmon          Morrisville,PA     52 F  243      1041 1:01:43.60   9:56   57.07%
   8.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 51 F  303       515 1:04:03.07  10:19   54.31%
   9.Pam Killer           Ottsville,PA       51 F  311      1079 1:04:28.35  10:23   53.95%
  10.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       50 F  312       307 1:04:29.20  10:23   53.28%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M   78       251   54:43.76   8:49   61.53%
   2.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        61 M   98       217   56:03.76   9:01   60.07%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M  103       124   56:18.93   9:04   63.14%
   4.Bill Stern           Lawrencville,NJ    61 M  117       660   57:00.37   9:11   59.08%
   5.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M  126       670   57:14.12   9:13   58.84%
   6.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      63 M  211       362 1:00:18.34   9:42   56.84%
   7.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      63 M  216       549 1:00:33.30   9:45   56.61%
   8.Joe Walsewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M  230       711 1:01:17.99   9:52   54.45%
   9.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        61 M  245       440 1:01:50.64   9:57   54.45%
  10.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       60 M  295      1297 1:03:49.42  10:16   52.30%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Sacharon       Langhorne,PA       61 F  429      1001 1:09:24.16  11:10   57.28%
   2.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        63 F  602       329 1:25:49.30  13:49   47.69%
   3.Sandra Newman        Langhorne,PA       63 F  607       503 1:33:13.78  15:00   43.90%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   81       676   54:58.20   8:51   66.73%
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M  328       674 1:04:59.82  10:28   57.90%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M  378      1054 1:06:58.74  10:47   59.94%
   4.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       79 M  581       581 1:20:56.31  13:02   52.78%
   5.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    75 M  596       108 1:24:03.89  13:32   46.91%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    70 F  468    U  793 1:11:23.21  11:29   63.91%
   2.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F  553        11 1:16:36.40  12:20   62.64%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Gallagher      Haddonfield,NJ     99 M  133       922   57:30.60   9:15    0.00%
   2.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    99 M  217       525 1:00:33.39   9:45    0.00%
   3.Jim Cunningham       Newtown,PA         99 M  253       779 1:02:07.82  10:00    0.00%
   4.Timothy Lenihan      Morrisville,PA     99 M  329       903 1:05:03.44  10:28    0.00%
   5.Jack Lully           Lebanon,NJ         99 M  551      1281 1:16:29.50  12:19    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelsey Lally         Lebanon,NJ         99 F  105      1280   56:27.77   9:05    0.00%
   2.Daniela Koralcik     New Hope,PA        99 F  367       929 1:06:38.33  10:44    0.00%
   3.Valerie Delange      Levittown,PA       99 F  567       917 1:18:53.64  12:42    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN MALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN FEMALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FEDS ON THE RUN                         2:36:30
     12.Joeseph Clark        Merchantville,NJ   52 M 2          110   47:34.00 *
     45.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         53 M 2          411   51:51.00 *
    119.Jim Clark            Hatboro,PA         56 M 2          109   57:03.00 *
    142.Mark Grapentine      Roebling,NJ        47 M 2          234   57:45.11 
  2     GFDL MODEL RUNNERS                      2:44:59
     62.Ryan Rykaczewski     Lawrenceville N,NJ 28 M 5          586   53:15.00 *
     77.Edmund Milly         Pennington Aven,NJ 23 M 5          480   54:42.00 *
    117.Bill Stern           Lawrencville,NJ    61 M 5          660   57:00.00 *
    124.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M 5          295   57:08.64 
    162.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M 5          162   58:35.79 
    463.Paul Milly           Pennington,NJ      53 M 5          481 1:10:49.06 
  3     THREE AMIGOS                            2:48:45
     42.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         37 M 4          602   51:33.00 *
     64.Steven Davis         Lawrenceville N,NJ 50 M 4          150   53:19.00 *
    297.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        42 M 4          571 1:03:52.00 *
  4     RACE INVADERS                           2:49:48
     57.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       47 M 3          368   52:53.00 *
    155.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         38 M 3          657   58:19.00 *
    161.Glenn Cohen          Ivylnd,PA          50 M 3          113   58:34.00 *
    171.George Lazaridis     Lawrencville,NJ    49 M 3          373   58:59.68 
  5     THE DEMONS MEN                          3:13:04
    139.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       51 M 1          238   57:41.00 *
    338.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         57 M 1          333 1:05:19.00 *
    443.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M 1          327 1:10:03.00 *
***     AARC-BLUE                               1:36:20
     11.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          50 M 7          498   47:32.00 *
     22.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        45 M 7          714   48:47.00 *
***     AARC-RED                                2:00:22
    198.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      57 M 6          243   59:48.00 *
    216.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      63 M 6          549 1:00:33.00 *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE DEMONS WOMEN                        3:18:15
    227.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       39 F 33         117 1:00:55.00 *
    264.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F 33          74 1:02:36.00 *
    525.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         18 F 33          78 1:14:41.00 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FOOLS FOR BARSTOOLS                     2:27:19
     15.Pete Lederer         Langhorne,PA       43 M 54         375   47:53.00 *
     27.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         30 F 54         680   49:31.00 *
     29.Christopher Thompson Holland,PA         30 M 54         681   49:54.00 *
  2     QUICK BUCKS                             2:58:46
      9.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M 52         696   47:08.00 *
    336.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M 52         232 1:05:14.00 *
    365.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F 52         231 1:06:23.00 *
  3     A&W                                     3:05:58
    159.Jeff Augustin        Yorktown,VA        38 M 51          21   58:27.00 *
    287.Jeremy Whalen        Doylestown,PA      18 M 51         732 1:03:33.00 *
    299.Pam Whalen           Doylestown,PA      42 F 51         733 1:03:57.00 *
    502.Deb Augustin         Yorktown,VA        40 F 51          20 1:13:20.54 
    535.Alan Whalen          Doylestown,PA      42 M 51         731 1:15:19.98 
***     MILITIA                                 1:45:26
     52.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        50 M 53         540   52:41.00 *
     54.Tom O'leary          Philadelphia,PA    46 M 53         517   52:44.00 *
    461.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         43 M 53         244 1:10:44.50 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M    676   54:58.20   8:51 66.73%
   2.Joeseph Clark        Merchantville,NJ   52 M    110   47:34.36   7:39 65.57%
   3.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 M    919   46:58.75   7:34 64.81%
   4.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      43 M    592   44:50.89   7:13 64.79%
   5.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M    696   47:08.69   7:35 64.59%
   6.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          50 M    498   47:32.94   7:39 64.55%
   7.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    45 M    894   46:32.50   7:29 63.40%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M    124   56:18.93   9:04 63.14%
   9.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M   1301   48:40.62   7:50 62.55%
  10.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M U  775   47:19.71   7:37 62.34%
  11.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M U  938   47:50.38   7:42 62.16%
  12.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         54 M    413   51:17.14   8:15 61.84%
  13.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M    251   54:43.76   8:49 61.53%
  14.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M     71   54:07.66   8:43 61.14%
  15.Joseph Haughley      Richboro,PA        49 M   1043   49:55.61   8:02 60.99%
  16.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        45 M    187   48:24.95   7:48 60.94%
  17.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M    444   49:57.96   8:03 60.94%
  18.Pete Lederer         Langhorne,PA       43 M    375   47:53.43   7:42 60.67%
  19.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         53 M    411   51:51.63   8:21 60.65%
  20.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        45 M    714   48:47.18   7:51 60.48%
  21.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        61 M    217   56:03.76   9:01 60.07%
  22.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         45 M   1045   49:09.08   7:55 60.03%
  23.Steven King          Landsdale,PA       50 M    340   51:11.24   8:14 59.96%
  24.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   1054 1:06:58.74  10:47 59.94%
  25.Robert Lynch         Lawrencville,NJ    43 M    406   48:47.57   7:51 59.55%
  26.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   43 M    247   48:54.81   7:52 59.40%
  27.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      50 M    163   51:44.70   8:20 59.32%
  28.Bill Stern           Lawrencville,NJ    61 M    660   57:00.37   9:11 59.08%
  29.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M    670   57:14.12   9:13 58.84%
  30.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M    103   50:57.76   8:12 58.35%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F U 1076   53:11.06   8:34 65.41%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F    797   59:52.31   9:38 64.56%
   3.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    70 F U  793 1:11:23.21  11:29 63.91%
   4.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        54 F    695   56:51.08   9:09 63.57%
   5.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F     11 1:16:36.40  12:20 62.64%
   6.Amy Snyder           Landsdale,PA       51 F    650   55:35.02   8:57 62.58%
   7.Page Greenberg       Malvern,PA         56 F    236 1:00:30.66   9:44 61.32%
   8.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F    572   53:51.75   8:40 59.89%
   9.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        43 F    489   55:18.09   8:54 57.86%
  10.Janet Shapiro        Morrisville,PA     43 F   1063   55:21.07   8:55 57.81%
  11.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        57 F    218 1:05:18.35  10:31 57.59%
  12.Lynda Sacharon       Langhorne,PA       61 F   1001 1:09:24.16  11:10 57.28%
  13.Mary Harmon          Morrisville,PA     52 F   1041 1:01:43.60   9:56 57.07%
  14.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F    231 1:06:23.44  10:41 56.64%
  15.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      50 F    597 1:00:54.13   9:48 56.41%
  16.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        58 F    158 1:07:50.16  10:55 56.20%
  17.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         44 F    325   57:49.96   9:18 55.78%
  18.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      40 F    275   57:20.93   9:14 54.65%
  19.Janine Hawk-belsky   Bloomsbury,NJ      49 F    261 1:02:08.51  10:00 54.61%
  20.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ     45 F    730   59:38.56   9:36 54.57%
  21.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 51 F    515 1:04:03.07  10:19 54.31%
  22.Catherine Newcombe   Princeton,NJ       52 F    502 1:05:03.51  10:28 54.15%
  23.Pam Killer           Ottsville,PA       51 F   1079 1:04:28.35  10:23 53.95%
  24.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         54 F    279 1:07:05.85  10:48 53.86%
  25.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       50 F    307 1:04:29.20  10:23 53.28%
  26.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        41 F    778   59:18.76   9:33 53.17%
  27.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       45 F   1031 1:01:33.89   9:55 52.87%
  28.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    41 F    349 1:00:31.52   9:45 52.11%
  29.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F     74 1:02:36.79  10:05 51.98%
  30.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         49 F    752 1:05:25.21  10:32 51.88%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M    676   54:58.20   8:51 66.73%
   2.Joeseph Clark        Merchantville,NJ   52 M    110   47:34.36   7:39 65.57%
   3.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      49 M    919   46:58.75   7:34 64.81%
   4.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      43 M    592   44:50.89   7:13 64.79%
   5.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      49 M    696   47:08.69   7:35 64.59%
   6.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          50 M    498   47:32.94   7:39 64.55%
   7.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    45 M    894   46:32.50   7:29 63.40%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M    124   56:18.93   9:04 63.14%
   9.Alexander Izewske    Doylestown,PA      17 M    303   44:46.97   7:12 62.77%
  10.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      49 M   1301   48:40.62   7:50 62.55%
  11.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M U  775   47:19.71   7:37 62.34%
  12.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M U  938   47:50.38   7:42 62.16%
  13.William Rowland      Furlong,PA         24 M    776   43:15.26   6:58 62.07%
  14.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         54 M    413   51:17.14   8:15 61.84%
  15.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M    251   54:43.76   8:49 61.53%
  16.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    29 M    141   43:42.42   7:02 61.48%
  17.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M     71   54:07.66   8:43 61.14%
  18.Joseph Haughley      Richboro,PA        49 M   1043   49:55.61   8:02 60.99%
  19.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        45 M    187   48:24.95   7:48 60.94%
  20.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         20 M    257   44:32.00   7:10 60.94%
  21.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M    444   49:57.96   8:03 60.94%
  22.Pete Lederer         Langhorne,PA       43 M    375   47:53.43   7:42 60.67%
  23.Ray Macwilliams      Dresher,PA         53 M    411   51:51.63   8:21 60.65%
  24.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        45 M    714   48:47.18   7:51 60.48%
  25.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        61 M    217   56:03.76   9:01 60.07%
  26.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         45 M   1045   49:09.08   7:55 60.03%
  27.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 15 M U  913   48:16.26   7:46 60.02%
  28.Steven King          Landsdale,PA       50 M    340   51:11.24   8:14 59.96%
  29.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   1054 1:06:58.74  10:47 59.94%
  30.Robert Lynch         Lawrencville,NJ    43 M    406   48:47.57   7:51 59.55%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       51 F U 1076   53:11.06   8:34 65.41%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F    797   59:52.31   9:38 64.56%
   3.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    70 F U  793 1:11:23.21  11:29 63.91%
   4.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        54 F    695   56:51.08   9:09 63.57%
   5.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F     11 1:16:36.40  12:20 62.64%
   6.Amy Snyder           Landsdale,PA       51 F    650   55:35.02   8:57 62.58%
   7.Page Greenberg       Malvern,PA         56 F    236 1:00:30.66   9:44 61.32%
   8.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         30 F    680   49:31.18   7:58 61.27%
   9.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F    572   53:51.75   8:40 59.89%
  10.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        43 F    489   55:18.09   8:54 57.86%
  11.Janet Shapiro        Morrisville,PA     43 F   1063   55:21.07   8:55 57.81%
  12.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        57 F    218 1:05:18.35  10:31 57.59%
  13.Lynda Sacharon       Langhorne,PA       61 F   1001 1:09:24.16  11:10 57.28%
  14.Mary Harmon          Morrisville,PA     52 F   1041 1:01:43.60   9:56 57.07%
  15.Samantha Frankenfiel Doylestown,PA      24 F    198   53:17.28   8:35 56.92%
  16.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F    231 1:06:23.44  10:41 56.64%
  17.Candice Pellam       Pittsburgh,PA      22 F   1306   53:33.70   8:37 56.63%
  18.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      50 F    597 1:00:54.13   9:48 56.41%
  19.Debbie Devlin        Mt Holly,NJ        58 F    158 1:07:50.16  10:55 56.20%
  20.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         44 F    325   57:49.96   9:18 55.78%
  21.Kate Gunson          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F    248   58:07.47   9:21 55.43%
  22.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   1162   56:52.67   9:09 55.16%
  23.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F    267   55:33.89   8:57 54.80%
  24.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      40 F    275   57:20.93   9:14 54.65%
  25.Janine Hawk-belsky   Bloomsbury,NJ      49 F    261 1:02:08.51  10:00 54.61%
  26.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp,NJ     45 F    730   59:38.56   9:36 54.57%
  27.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 51 F    515 1:04:03.07  10:19 54.31%
  28.Catherine Newcombe   Princeton,NJ       52 F    502 1:05:03.51  10:28 54.15%
  29.Pam Killer           Ottsville,PA       51 F   1079 1:04:28.35  10:23 53.95%
  30.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         20 F    348   56:16.90   9:04 53.91%