RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL

Race Date:7-11-10

0.5 Mi Swim --- 16.4 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
| MASTERS CLYDE/ATHENA
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Arland Macasieb      35 M       1  11:36  1:19    3 | 1:04    1 |  43:32 22.6    1 | 1:06    5 |  18:51  6:05    4 |1:16:09      
   2.Stephen Jeffs        44 M     168  12:00  1:22   10 | 1:18    6 |  43:35 22.6    2 | 1:23   39 |  19:56  6:26    6 |1:18:12      
   3.Andrew Fink          44 M     164  12:06  1:22   11 | 1:15    3 |  44:27 22.1    5 | 1:06    7 |  21:15  6:51   18 |1:20:09      
   4.Jon Sellers          29 M      65  14:05  1:36   54 | 1:49   44 |  44:29 22.1    6 | 1:19   24 |  18:49  6:04    3 |1:20:31      
   5.Jason Jaksetic       28 M      67  13:56  1:35   49 | 1:23   12 |  44:16 22.2    4 | 1:13   14 |  20:15  6:32    8 |1:21:03      
   6.Erik Prince          38 M       2  14:36  1:40   72 | 1:31   17 |  46:06 21.3   14 | 1:01    2 |  18:14  5:53    1 |1:21:28      
   7.Peter Dominick       46 M     185  13:00  1:29   31 | 1:39   29 |  44:56 21.9    8 | 1:19   25 |  20:58  6:46   16 |1:21:52      
   8.Jim Sonneborn        51 M     226  12:48  1:27   27 | 1:36   22 |  46:26 21.2   17 | 1:10   12 |  20:01  6:27    7 |1:22:01      
   9.Joseph Mcmahon       46 M     189  12:10  1:23   12 | 1:32   18 |  44:56 21.9    9 | 1:56  184 |  21:46  7:01   25 |1:22:20      
  10.Sam Horowitz         35 M       3  11:35  1:19    2 | 1:29   14 |  46:30 21.2   18 | 1:06    8 |  21:54  7:04   28 |1:22:34      
  11.Clayton Paterson     52 M     233  12:39  1:26   25 | 1:54   53 |  46:11 21.3   15 | 1:32   80 |  20:33  6:38    9 |1:22:49      
  12.Rob Rohel            30 M      60  12:49  1:27   28 | 1:26   13 |  47:38 20.7   27 | 1:06    6 |  20:47  6:42   13 |1:23:46      
  13.Tommy Mclaughlin     26 M      69  11:42  1:20    4 | 1:20    8 |  46:57 21.0   20 | 1:20   33 |  22:44  7:20   46 |1:24:03      
  14.Michael Knoop        50 M     220  14:01  1:36   52 | 2:44  174 |  45:03 21.8   11 | 1:30   66 |  20:54  6:45   15 |1:24:12      
  15.Raymond Campeau      49 M     214  11:59  1:22    9 | 1:33   19 |  45:03 21.8   10 | 1:19   27 |  24:27  7:53  101 |1:24:21      
  16.Timothy Coyle        41 M     122  12:53  1:28   29 | 1:38   26 |  43:58 22.4    3 | 1:28   59 |  25:01  8:04  118 |1:24:58      
  17.Gary Soderlund       48 M     206  12:25  1:25   17 | 1:36   23 |  47:53 20.5   30 | 1:21   35 |  22:02  7:06   34 |1:25:17      
  18.Clyde Wardle         40 M     120  12:34  1:26   22 | 1:15    4 |  49:15 20.0   46 |  :58    1 |  21:20  6:53   20 |1:25:22      
  19.John Bernauer        42 M     143  11:03  1:15    1 | 1:49   45 |  47:24 20.8   24 | 1:38  115 |  23:32  7:35   63 |1:25:26      
  20.James Julich         30 M      61  11:57  1:21    7 | 1:30   16 |  48:40 20.2   39 | 1:26   49 |  22:22  7:13   38 |1:25:55      
  21.Pippa Michaels       49 F     430  13:21  1:31   37 | 1:29   15 |  47:36 20.7   25 | 1:05    4 |  22:29  7:15   40 |1:26:00      
  22.Gordon Evans         55 M     256  14:06  1:36   56 | 1:55   56 |  47:14 20.8   23 | 1:33   89 |  21:28  6:55   22 |1:26:16      
  23.Rob Coyle            42 M     135  12:28  1:25   20 | 1:40   32 |  47:12 20.8   22 | 1:09   11 |  23:58  7:44   78 |1:26:27      
  24.Jason Wood           32 M   N  54  13:43  1:34   41 | 1:14    2 |  48:25 20.3   38 | 1:16   17 |  21:50  7:03   27 |1:26:28      
  25.Jason Santarcangelo  34 M      48  14:19  1:38   62 | 1:19    7 |  48:20 20.4   34 | 1:13   15 |  21:30  6:56   23 |1:26:41      
  26.Kurt Brenner         55 M     254  13:09  1:30   33 | 1:39   30 |  46:21 21.2   16 | 1:46  140 |  23:48  7:41   72 |1:26:43      
  27.Christopher Rusert   37 M       4  15:18  1:44   96 | 1:33   20 |  46:54 21.0   19 | 1:08   10 |  21:56  7:05   30 |1:26:49      
  28.Karl Wianecki        41 M     124  16:19  1:51  145 | 2:36  151 |  44:34 22.1    7 | 1:25   46 |  22:19  7:12   37 |1:27:13      
  29.John Sabatino        44 M     156  12:55  1:28   30 | 1:20    9 |  53:27 18.4  125 | 1:04    3 |  18:40  6:01    2 |1:27:26      
  30.Brendan Lenihan      44 M     171  13:52  1:35   48 | 2:02   75 |  48:19 20.4   33 | 1:20   32 |  22:00  7:06   31 |1:27:33      
  31.John Wills           47 M     118  12:24  1:25   15 | 1:36   24 |  48:20 20.4   36 | 1:30   67 |  23:45  7:40   70 |1:27:35      
  32.Jeff Ackerman        45 M     177  12:42  1:27   26 | 2:18  112 |  48:20 20.4   35 | 1:17   19 |  23:05  7:27   54 |1:27:42      
  33.Jerry Moore          43 M     153  13:12  1:30   36 | 1:56   59 |  47:39 20.7   28 | 1:32   83 |  24:07  7:47   84 |1:28:26      
  34.Matt Hanley          29 M      63  13:57  1:35   50 | 2:00   71 |  51:51 19.0   87 | 1:50  156 |  19:01  6:08    5 |1:28:39      
  35.Lawrence Gabriel     53 M     244  14:14  1:37   60 | 2:04   78 |  47:07 20.9   21 | 1:33   90 |  24:12  7:48   90 |1:29:10      
  36.Bruce Medd           43 M     149  15:54  1:48  125 | 2:24  121 |  49:10 20.0   43 | 1:25   45 |  20:48  6:43   14 |1:29:41      
  37.Jim Corrigan         54 M     249  15:47  1:48  118 | 2:10   95 |  49:07 20.0   41 | 1:33   88 |  21:08  6:49   17 |1:29:45      
  38.Dan Murphy           55 M     253  18:27  2:06  236 | 2:58  207 |  45:04 21.8   12 | 2:42  303 |  20:46  6:42   12 |1:29:57      
  39.Russ Pfister         43 M     154  18:03  2:03  221 | 2:22  117 |  45:33 21.6   13 | 1:58  194 |  22:03  7:07   36 |1:29:59      
  40.Robert Gilson        53 M     239  14:11  1:37   58 | 2:16  109 |  49:21 19.9   47 | 1:36  104 |  22:47  7:21   48 |1:30:11      
  41.John Gimblette       39 M      11  14:22  1:38   63 | 1:39   31 |  52:05 18.9   92 | 1:27   53 |  20:39  6:40   10 |1:30:12      
  42.Victor Vuskalns      44 M     158  13:09  1:30   34 | 2:43  172 |  50:38 19.4   64 | 1:54  174 |  21:55  7:04   29 |1:30:19      
  43.Lori Freeland-morris 49 F     428  11:58  1:22    8 | 1:38   27 |  50:34 19.5   62 | 1:19   28 |  24:55  8:02  113 |1:30:24      
  44.Andrew Harrison      40 M     102  15:44  1:47  117 | 2:33  145 |  47:59 20.5   31 | 1:24   42 |  23:13  7:29   56 |1:30:53      
  45.Dave Kavanaugh       49 M     212  14:04  1:36   53 | 2:28  129 |  50:04 19.7   57 | 1:37  108 |  22:45  7:20   47 |1:30:58      
  46.Aleksandra Maz       35 F     333  15:29  1:46  103 | 1:44   37 |  48:24 20.3   37 | 1:18   22 |  24:03  7:45   83 |1:30:58      
  47.Daniel Mayer         28 M      68  14:39  1:40   74 | 1:21   10 |  50:56 19.3   68 | 1:18   21 |  22:57  7:24   50 |1:31:11      
  48.Bart Zimmermann      40 M     105  16:39  1:54  169 | 1:46   40 |  47:52 20.6   29 | 1:06    9 |  22:02  7:06   35 |1:31:25 02:00
  49.Jim Wood             62 M     275  13:44  1:34   42 | 1:45   39 |  50:55 19.3   67 | 1:38  114 |  23:28  7:34   61 |1:31:30      
  50.Michael Elms         36 M      95  15:15  1:44   95 | 1:56   60 |  50:50 19.4   65 | 1:28   56 |  22:36  7:17   41 |1:32:05      
  51.Pete Joachim         45 M     174  14:56  1:42   81 | 2:12   98 |  49:22 19.9   48 | 1:31   73 |  24:08  7:47   87 |1:32:09      
  52.Michael Metzger      29 M      64  16:02  1:49  131 | 2:09   92 |  49:41 19.8   50 | 1:40  126 |  22:37  7:18   42 |1:32:09      
  53.Chris Murphy         21 M      79  16:59  1:56  174 | 2:29  131 |  50:09 19.6   59 | 1:19   26 |  21:27  6:55   21 |1:32:23      
  54.Jeffrey Kalpin       54 M     248  16:36  1:53  164 | 2:14  105 |  49:49 19.8   52 | 1:48  146 |  22:00  7:06   32 |1:32:27      
  55.Bob Koppenol         54 M     247  13:31  1:32   39 | 1:59   65 |  54:05 18.2  140 | 1:31   71 |  21:32  6:57   24 |1:32:38      
  56.Chris Vander Groef   47 M     200  13:03  1:29   32 | 2:06   81 |  50:53 19.3   66 | 1:31   75 |  25:07  8:06  123 |1:32:40      
  57.Jt Thompson          48 M     202  15:19  1:44   97 | 1:22   11 |  48:16 20.4   32 | 1:40  129 |  26:26  8:32  171 |1:33:03      
  58.Jason Wiseberg       40 M     119  15:12  1:44   90 | 2:07   86 |  50:08 19.6   58 | 1:49  154 |  23:58  7:44   79 |1:33:14      
  59.Angie Dello          48 F     427  17:20  1:58  187 | 1:46   41 |  49:52 19.7   53 | 1:24   41 |  22:56  7:24   49 |1:33:18      
  60.Paul Welchans        44 M     160  13:30  1:32   38 | 2:08   88 |  51:01 19.3   73 | 1:49  155 |  24:59  8:04  117 |1:33:27      
  61.Eli Leader           29 M      62  14:37  1:40   73 | 2:09   93 |  50:30 19.5   60 | 1:58  195 |  24:14  7:49   91 |1:33:28      
  62.Eric Elberty         21 M      78  12:22  1:24   14 | 2:13  104 |  53:20 18.5  121 | 1:24   43 |  24:20  7:51   94 |1:33:39      
  63.Megan Sellers        28 F     309  16:38  1:53  168 | 2:37  155 |  49:07 20.0   40 | 1:27   54 |  23:50  7:41   73 |1:33:39      
  64.Francis Alueta       46 M     180  14:45  1:41   75 | 2:38  160 |  51:09 19.2   75 | 1:25   47 |  23:44  7:39   69 |1:33:41      
  65.Eric Priel           38 M   N  21  16:20  1:51  147 | 2:12   99 |  50:35 19.5   63 | 1:41  130 |  22:59  7:25   51 |1:33:47      
  66.Matthew Fleischer    40 M     108  16:35  1:53  160 | 1:44   38 |  51:24 19.1   79 | 1:29   65 |  22:39  7:18   43 |1:33:51      
  67.Arwen Lawson         40 F     359  16:08  1:50  135 | 1:54   54 |  51:00 19.3   70 | 1:32   81 |  23:24  7:33   59 |1:33:58      
  68.George Apostolopoulo 24 M      76  17:48  2:01  212 | 3:28  283 |  47:36 20.7   26 | 1:48  147 |  23:20  7:32   57 |1:34:00      
  69.Kenneth Schweighofer 34 M      53  16:14  1:51  139 | 1:59   64 |  49:08 20.0   42 | 1:37  109 |  25:08  8:06  128 |1:34:06      
  70.John Demarco         41 M     126  15:53  1:48  123 | 2:07   87 |  51:22 19.2   78 | 1:34   96 |  23:27  7:34   60 |1:34:23      
  71.Ralph Loveys         52 M     238  17:57  2:02  217 | 1:55   57 |  49:14 20.0   45 | 1:38  116 |  24:00  7:45   80 |1:34:44      
  72.Yumi Masuda          40 F     361  15:22  1:45   99 | 2:02   76 |  51:00 19.3   69 | 1:28   58 |  24:52  8:01  111 |1:34:44      
  73.Suzanne Countryman   40 F     362  14:22  1:38   64 | 2:04   79 |  49:47 19.8   51 | 1:28   60 |  27:08  8:45  198 |1:34:49      
  74.Noel Sedransk        36 M      31  14:47  1:41   76 | 2:22  118 |  52:24 18.8   95 | 1:39  120 |  23:41  7:38   68 |1:34:53      
  75.Paul Abraham         53 M     241  15:51  1:48  121 | 1:55   58 |  51:01 19.3   72 | 1:36  105 |  24:39  7:57  107 |1:35:02      
  76.Dorin Ursan          45 M   N 173  12:30  1:25   21 | 3:09  245 |  51:45 19.0   85 | 2:17  245 |  25:28  8:13  139 |1:35:09      
  77.Geoff Schenkel       44 M     167  15:11  1:44   87 | 2:18  113 |  50:03 19.7   55 | 1:33   93 |  26:08  8:26  159 |1:35:13      
  78.Gregory Brozowski    34 M      45  17:43  2:01  208 | 2:27  127 |  51:42 19.0   83 | 1:37  107 |  21:46  7:01   26 |1:35:15      
  79.Michael Perlmutter   43 M     148  16:35  1:53  161 | 1:58   62 |  53:17 18.5  117 | 1:29   64 |  22:00  7:06   33 |1:35:19      
  80.Shawn Buchanan       35 M       5  12:24  1:25   16 | 2:25  124 |  53:58 18.2  139 | 2:24  260 |  24:27  7:53  102 |1:35:38      
  81.Linda Mirabella      56 F     445  16:15  1:51  142 | 1:48   43 |  51:43 19.0   84 | 1:24   44 |  24:34  7:55  105 |1:35:44      
  82.George Hilditch      56 M     260  16:12  1:50  137 | 2:37  156 |  50:03 19.7   56 | 1:53  171 |  25:01  8:04  119 |1:35:46      
  83.Melissa Griffie      43 F     391  16:26  1:52  152 | 2:06   82 |  51:51 19.0   86 | 1:25   48 |  24:07  7:47   85 |1:35:55      
  84.Jared Einstein       27 M      72  14:33  1:39   69 | 1:43   35 |  52:46 18.6  104 | 1:19   29 |  25:36  8:15  144 |1:35:57      
  85.Lorenz Muller        46 M     186  14:08  1:36   57 | 3:28  284 |  49:53 19.7   54 | 1:46  143 |  26:42  8:37  179 |1:35:57      
  86.Michele Mcdermott    38 F     345  15:48  1:48  120 | 1:54   55 |  52:24 18.8   96 | 1:54  175 |  24:29  7:54  103 |1:36:29      
  87.Christopher Burke    44 M     166  13:45  1:34   43 | 2:36  153 |  53:11 18.5  114 | 1:58  196 |  25:08  8:06  129 |1:36:38      
  88.Craig Leisher        46 M   N 181  14:14  1:37   61 | 2:45  176 |  52:07 18.9   93 | 2:43  304 |  25:03  8:05  120 |1:36:52      
  89.Tony Swaneveld       49 M M   289  14:50  1:41   78 | 1:35   21 |  51:01 19.3   71 | 1:16   18 |  28:35  9:13  235 |1:37:17      
  90.Jack Scott           38 M      22  18:34  2:07  240 | 2:47  185 |  53:45 18.3  136 | 1:29   63 |  20:42  6:41   11 |1:37:17      
  91.Kelly Reed           42 M   N 144  17:04  1:56  178 | 1:42   33 |  51:02 19.3   74 | 1:19   30 |  26:17  8:29  167 |1:37:24      
  92.Susan Olesky         54 F     442  17:01  1:56  175 | 1:36   25 |  53:30 18.4  127 | 1:31   72 |  23:50  7:41   74 |1:37:28      
  93.Leszek Stefanski     53 M     243  15:12  1:44   92 | 2:50  192 |  51:30 19.1   80 | 1:40  128 |  26:19  8:29  168 |1:37:31      
  94.Peter Ronco          38 M      19  15:56  1:49  126 | 2:14  106 |  54:27 18.1  146 | 1:45  139 |  23:11  7:29   55 |1:37:33      
  95.Carmen Tango         47 M     192  15:43  1:47  115 | 1:50   48 |  51:40 19.0   82 | 1:14   16 |  27:09  8:45  199 |1:37:36      
  96.Eli Tepperberg       55 M     252  15:37  1:46  109 | 1:59   66 |  54:24 18.1  144 | 1:39  121 |  24:01  7:45   81 |1:37:40      
  97.Scott Mager          39 M      13  14:57  1:42   82 | 2:46  179 |  51:51 19.0   88 | 2:38  295 |  25:32  8:14  143 |1:37:44      
  98.Mark Sajer           52 M     234  13:51  1:34   47 | 1:38   28 |  52:29 18.7   98 | 2:01  205 |  27:52  8:59  216 |1:37:51      
  99.Michael Prokop       52 M     235  18:40  2:07  246 | 3:03  223 |  51:09 19.2   76 | 1:59  198 |  23:01  7:25   52 |1:37:52      
 100.Stephanie Chamberlai 40 F     363  15:00  1:42   83 | 1:53   51 |  53:06 18.5  109 | 1:48  149 |  26:08  8:26  160 |1:37:55      
 101.Andy George          58 M     267  13:40  1:33   40 | 2:08   90 |  54:07 18.2  141 | 1:55  181 |  26:14  8:28  165 |1:38:04      
 102.Gregg Klein          39 M       9  16:01  1:49  130 | 2:32  140 |  54:33 18.0  148 | 1:28   57 |  23:30  7:35   62 |1:38:04      
 103.Melissa Grosenstein  38 F   N 349  12:25  1:25   18 | 2:12  101 |  56:57 17.3  186 | 1:27   55 |  25:06  8:06  122 |1:38:07      
 104.Jeffery Devine       43 M     152  15:23  1:45  100 | 2:16  111 |  53:05 18.5  108 | 1:50  157 |  25:39  8:16  146 |1:38:13      
 105.Matthew Tallman      18 M      81  12:18  1:24   13 | 1:59   69 |  58:30 16.8  208 | 1:22   37 |  24:08  7:47   88 |1:38:17      
 106.Stephen Chassen      24 M   N  75  18:13  2:04  226 | 2:31  138 |  52:00 18.9   90 | 1:49  153 |  23:45  7:40   71 |1:38:18      
 107.Daniel Jadczak       33 M      52  17:17  1:58  184 | 2:29  132 |  52:01 18.9   91 | 1:43  134 |  24:51  8:01  110 |1:38:21      
 108.Bonnie Bishop        45 F     402  15:20  1:45   98 | 2:39  166 |  53:07 18.5  111 | 2:02  208 |  25:16  8:09  133 |1:38:24      
 109.Bindul Turakhia      38 M      16  16:30  1:52  156 | 2:16  110 |  52:21 18.8   94 | 1:40  127 |  25:48  8:19  149 |1:38:35      
 110.John Ravenelle       42 M     136  18:38  2:07  243 | 2:20  115 |  52:38 18.7  101 | 1:32   82 |  23:39  7:38   66 |1:38:47      
 111.David Stowers        47 M     196  14:47  1:41   77 | 2:50  193 |  53:19 18.5  120 | 1:54  176 |  26:06  8:25  157 |1:38:56      
 112.Ellen Lurz           48 F     422  15:00  1:42   84 | 2:01   74 |  56:32 17.4  174 | 1:21   36 |  24:02  7:45   82 |1:38:56      
 113.Tc Crawford          27 M   N  71  17:21  1:58  190 | 2:33  146 |  49:32 19.9   49 | 1:53  172 |  25:37  8:16  145 |1:38:56 02:00
 114.Dale Williams        41 M M   278  16:09  1:50  136 | 2:12  100 |  51:10 19.2   77 | 1:50  160 |  27:41  8:56  213 |1:39:02      
 115.Robert Plocica       38 M      20  17:07  1:57  179 | 2:46  180 |  53:55 18.3  138 | 1:42  131 |  23:32  7:35   64 |1:39:02      
 116.Elizabeth Jennison   49 F     429  14:52  1:41   79 | 1:59   68 |  55:51 17.6  163 | 2:02  207 |  24:24  7:52   98 |1:39:08      
 117.Chris Belknap        42 M     133  16:17  1:51  143 | 2:15  107 |  54:25 18.1  145 | 1:52  166 |  24:20  7:51   95 |1:39:09      
 118.Jason Pilato         39 M       8  18:48  2:08  252 | 2:36  152 |  49:14 20.0   44 | 1:32   84 |  27:00  8:43  188 |1:39:10      
 119.Tom Lauricella       44 M     157  13:49  1:34   45 | 2:55  201 |  55:48 17.6  161 | 1:57  190 |  24:42  7:58  108 |1:39:11      
 120.Bill Zalan           52 M   N 237  16:36  1:53  165 | 4:05  322 |  53:43 18.3  135 | 2:11  226 |  22:42  7:19   44 |1:39:17      
 121.Steven Levine        58 M     266  12:34  1:26   23 | 1:47   42 |  57:11 17.2  191 | 1:35  102 |  26:13  8:27  163 |1:39:20      
 122.David Marcus         51 M     231  16:05  1:50  133 | 2:43  171 |  50:31 19.5   61 | 2:30  276 |  27:34  8:54  208 |1:39:23      
 123.James Siano          42 M     139  15:14  1:44   94 | 1:43   36 |  52:54 18.6  106 | 1:55  182 |  27:40  8:55  212 |1:39:26      
 124.James White          46 M     188  17:16  1:58  183 | 3:06  233 |  52:34 18.7   99 | 2:14  236 |  24:22  7:52   97 |1:39:32      
 125.Randy Clements       40 M     101  16:24  1:52  150 | 1:53   52 |  56:42 17.4  182 | 1:34   95 |  23:01  7:25   53 |1:39:34      
 126.Bradley Medd         38 M      18  18:40  2:07  244 | 2:05   80 |  51:57 18.9   89 | 1:46  141 |  25:15  8:09  131 |1:39:43      
 127.Barbara Wattenbach   45 F     408  13:46  1:34   44 | 3:58  313 |  55:02 17.9  152 | 1:35  100 |  25:28  8:13  140 |1:39:49      
 128.Don Mango            47 M M   286  14:25  1:38   67 | 2:19  114 |  52:42 18.7  102 | 1:26   52 |  29:00  9:21  251 |1:39:52      
 129.Kelli Dunn           31 F     315  15:32  1:46  106 | 1:59   67 |  55:30 17.7  157 | 1:23   40 |  25:31  8:14  142 |1:39:55      
 130.Andrew Mintz         44 M     162  16:28  1:52  155 | 3:24  276 |  53:09 18.5  112 | 2:07  219 |  24:54  8:02  112 |1:40:02      
 131.Bill Enright         53 M     245  15:31  1:46  105 | 2:24  122 |  53:38 18.3  132 | 1:51  163 |  26:38  8:35  176 |1:40:02      
 132.Steve Devine         51 M     229  14:34  1:39   70 | 2:09   94 |  52:45 18.7  103 | 1:54  177 |  28:43  9:16  238 |1:40:05      
 133.Jonathan Bloom       41 M     129  16:04  1:50  132 | 3:16  260 |  53:11 18.5  115 | 2:36  290 |  25:07  8:06  124 |1:40:14      
 134.Eugene Demsey        61 M     273  16:22  1:52  149 | 2:39  165 |  51:38 19.1   81 | 2:10  225 |  27:29  8:52  203 |1:40:18      
 135.Tracey Groel         24 F     297  12:37  1:26   24 | 3:19  266 |  58:17 16.9  205 | 2:34  286 |  23:34  7:36   65 |1:40:21      
 136.Lila Baboomian       43 F     387  15:01  1:42   85 | 2:57  204 |  56:27 17.4  173 | 1:39  122 |  24:17  7:50   93 |1:40:21      
 137.Tracy Morris         43 F     388  17:37  2:00  203 | 2:01   73 |  53:42 18.3  134 | 1:55  180 |  25:07  8:06  125 |1:40:22      
 138.Frank Sabatino       40 M     116  17:59  2:03  218 | 2:42  169 |  53:13 18.5  116 | 1:59  199 |  24:32  7:55  104 |1:40:25      
 139.John Belluardo       45 M     176  16:19  1:51  146 | 4:02  316 |  53:37 18.4  131 | 2:33  282 |  23:56  7:43   77 |1:40:27      
 140.Jeff Steinhorn       47 M     191  16:37  1:53  166 | 2:36  154 |  55:18 17.8  154 | 1:44  136 |  24:20  7:51   96 |1:40:35      
 141.Steven Ehmann        49 M     217  15:12  1:44   91 | 2:38  161 |  56:40 17.4  178 | 1:31   74 |  24:37  7:56  106 |1:40:38      
 142.Mike Dugar           30 M      59  18:35  2:07  241 | 1:51   49 |  53:35 18.4  129 | 1:39  123 |  25:07  8:06  126 |1:40:47      
 143.Ira Goldberg         41 M     125  19:33  2:13  270 | 2:45  177 |  53:26 18.4  124 | 2:21  252 |  22:43  7:20   45 |1:40:48      
 144.Debbie Wolpov        43 F     392  17:23  1:59  191 | 1:56   61 |  54:50 17.9  150 | 1:33   92 |  25:15  8:09  132 |1:40:57      
 145.Steve Lee            59 M     269  15:39  1:47  110 | 3:02  221 |  55:24 17.8  155 | 2:00  203 |  24:55  8:02  114 |1:41:00      
 146.Brian Silbert        47 M     198  18:00  2:03  219 | 3:22  272 |  53:27 18.4  126 | 3:04  333 |  23:22  7:32   58 |1:41:15      
 147.Jeffrey Dietel       40 M     103  15:53  1:48  124 | 2:32  141 |  56:33 17.4  176 | 1:26   50 |  24:55  8:02  115 |1:41:19      
 148.Jennifer Fleischer   39 F     356  17:15  1:58  182 | 2:00   72 |  53:36 18.4  130 | 1:34   98 |  26:56  8:41  186 |1:41:21      
 149.Bob Kristen          56 M     259  17:21  1:58  189 | 2:03   77 |  54:43 18.0  149 | 1:36  106 |  25:40  8:17  147 |1:41:23      
 150.Marc Rothenberg      53 M     240  15:58  1:49  128 | 2:21  116 |  54:13 18.1  143 | 2:14  238 |  26:55  8:41  184 |1:41:41      
 151.Kevin Mcdermott      43 M M   280  15:35  1:46  108 | 2:13  103 |  53:09 18.5  113 | 2:12  231 |  28:44  9:16  239 |1:41:53      
 152.L.j. Boniface        30 M      58  17:09  1:57  180 | 2:44  175 |  56:16 17.5  170 | 1:52  165 |  23:54  7:43   76 |1:41:55      
 153.Jill Collins         41 F     371  12:26  1:25   19 | 1:42   34 |  58:57 16.7  214 | 1:50  159 |  27:04  8:44  192 |1:41:59      
 154.Kathy Bley           50 F     435  15:14  1:44   93 | 1:15    5 |  56:32 17.4  175 | 1:31   78 |  27:36  8:54  209 |1:42:08      
 155.Michael Fagan        39 M   N  15  14:55  1:42   80 | 3:08  241 |  55:47 17.6  160 | 2:06  218 |  26:12  8:27  162 |1:42:08      
 156.Ronald Pagano        55 M     255  14:24  1:38   66 | 2:37  157 |  56:19 17.5  171 | 2:39  298 |  26:27  8:32  172 |1:42:26      
 157.Anthony Damiano      33 M      50  16:26  1:52  153 | 2:30  136 |  57:45 17.0  196 | 1:34   97 |  24:14  7:49   92 |1:42:29      
 158.Josef Jakosalem      33 M   N  51  17:26  1:59  196 | 2:26  126 |  55:56 17.6  164 | 1:37  110 |  25:14  8:08  130 |1:42:39      
 159.Bill Kesting         46 M   N 187  14:05  1:36   55 | 2:57  205 |  57:46 17.0  199 | 1:31   77 |  26:49  8:39  182 |1:43:08      
 160.Michael Lopresti     35 M      38  17:28  1:59  198 | 2:32  139 |  53:54 18.3  137 | 1:48  151 |  27:30  8:52  205 |1:43:12      
 161.Larry Riley          40 M   N 115  20:56  2:23  304 | 2:06   83 |  53:18 18.5  118 | 1:30   68 |  25:22  8:11  137 |1:43:12      
 162.Matt Coleman         36 M      32  15:42  1:47  114 | 3:43  298 |  56:07 17.5  166 | 1:35  101 |  26:06  8:25  158 |1:43:13      
 163.Victor Conforti      45 M   N 175  17:33  2:00  201 | 3:52  306 |  55:44 17.7  158 | 2:23  257 |  23:50  7:41   75 |1:43:22      
 164.Donna Wallace        44 F     397  13:10  1:30   35 | 2:25  125 |  59:52 16.4  229 | 1:52  167 |  26:03  8:24  156 |1:43:22      
 165.Jennifer Perhacs     39 F     355  16:30  1:52  157 | 2:22  119 |  56:41 17.4  180 | 1:39  124 |  26:16  8:28  166 |1:43:28      
 166.James Mclaughlin     45 M     178  15:27  1:45  101 | 3:00  213 |  57:13 17.2  192 | 2:48  313 |  25:03  8:05  121 |1:43:31      
 167.Cande Olsen          60 F     448  15:40  1:47  111 | 2:49  189 |  56:51 17.3  183 | 1:48  150 |  26:32  8:34  174 |1:43:40      
 168.Milton Torres        36 M   N  35  18:30  2:06  239 | 3:54  310 |  52:52 18.6  105 | 2:11  227 |  26:21  8:30  169 |1:43:48      
 169.Roger Salmons        62 M     274  17:24  1:59  192 | 2:47  184 |  53:35 18.4  128 | 1:38  117 |  28:28  9:11  231 |1:43:52      
 170.Natalie Grabow       65 F     450  16:06  1:50  134 | 2:33  147 |  53:22 18.4  122 | 2:27  269 |  29:25  9:29  258 |1:43:53      
 171.Edward Bumiller      48 M     203  15:11  1:44   89 | 3:20  270 |  55:28 17.7  156 | 2:23  258 |  27:31  8:53  206 |1:43:53      
 172.Jill Mclaughlin      35 F     332  17:09  1:57  181 | 3:48  302 |  54:27 18.1  147 | 2:05  213 |  26:30  8:33  173 |1:43:59      
 173.Victoria Hilditch    51 F     437  13:50  1:34   46 | 2:41  168 |  58:35 16.8  209 | 2:16  242 |  26:45  8:38  181 |1:44:07      
 174.Julian Drayer        36 M      34  17:20  1:58  188 | 3:14  253 |  54:11 18.2  142 | 2:38  296 |  26:55  8:41  185 |1:44:18      
 175.Kate Pavlovich       29 F     310  13:58  1:35   51 | 3:01  218 |1:01:37 16.0  252 | 1:48  148 |  24:07  7:47   86 |1:44:31      
 176.Andy Mcdonnell       55 M     257  17:40  2:00  206 | 3:07  238 |  53:42 18.3  133 | 1:44  137 |  28:22  9:09  230 |1:44:35      
 177.Roy Redmond          53 M     246  17:01  1:56  176 | 2:35  150 |  57:17 17.2  193 | 2:16  241 |  25:27  8:13  138 |1:44:36      
 178.Jason Gendel         40 M     109  18:28  2:06  237 | 2:46  181 |  56:07 17.5  167 | 2:03  210 |  25:29  8:13  141 |1:44:53      
 179.Doreen Greene        39 F     358  16:25  1:52  151 | 1:58   63 |  55:48 17.6  162 | 2:13  233 |  28:31  9:12  233 |1:44:55      
 180.Dorothy Lovenguth    31 F     317  19:39  2:14  274 | 3:20  271 |  56:03 17.6  165 | 1:33   91 |  24:24  7:52   99 |1:44:59      
 181.Jonathan Olesky      55 M     251  18:52  2:09  253 | 2:15  108 |  55:46 17.6  159 | 2:14  237 |  26:09  8:26  161 |1:45:16      
 182.Lou Defeo            47 M     195  22:40  2:35  335 | 2:55  200 |  53:19 18.5  119 | 1:47  145 |  24:46  7:59  109 |1:45:27      
 183.Sarah Weinstock      43 F     386  18:29  2:06  238 | 2:49  188 |  54:57 17.9  151 | 1:57  191 |  27:36  8:54  210 |1:45:48      
 184.Anne Ingram          31 F     316  17:41  2:01  207 | 3:01  217 |  59:23 16.6  222 | 2:13  232 |  23:39  7:38   67 |1:45:57      
 185.Heidi Einholz        23 F     295  20:59  2:23  306 | 2:08   89 |  53:07 18.5  110 | 1:26   51 |  26:22  8:30  170 |1:46:02 02:00
 186.Matt Fassnacht       41 M   N 127  19:17  2:11  262 | 2:45  178 |  55:09 17.8  153 | 1:52  168 |  27:05  8:44  195 |1:46:08      
 187.Angela Paternostro-p 34 F     329  18:27  2:06  235 | 2:28  130 |  56:33 17.4  177 | 1:46  144 |  28:00  9:02  223 |1:47:14      
 188.Michael Bruskof      41 M     131  16:13  1:51  138 | 3:06  234 |  57:08 17.2  189 | 1:59  202 |  29:13  9:25  255 |1:47:39      
 189.Rima Nachshen        38 F     343  15:47  1:48  119 | 2:38  162 |  58:42 16.8  210 | 2:11  228 |  28:30  9:12  232 |1:47:48      
 190.David Luther         31 M      56  14:13  1:37   59 | 2:47  186 |  57:04 17.2  188 | 1:20   34 |  32:48 10:35  309 |1:48:12      
 191.Paul Salerno         36 M C N  91  18:26  2:06  234 | 3:34  290 |  59:57 16.4  231 | 2:04  211 |  24:24  7:52  100 |1:48:25      
 192.David Marks          51 M     228  19:16  2:11  261 | 3:05  231 |  56:23 17.5  172 | 2:05  214 |  27:37  8:55  211 |1:48:26      
 193.Gavin Leslie         60 M     270  19:41  2:14  275 | 3:08  243 |  56:40 17.4  179 | 2:09  222 |  26:50  8:39  183 |1:48:28      
 194.Robert Tallman       48 M     210  19:02  2:10  257 | 1:49   46 |  57:45 17.0  198 | 2:05  215 |  27:53  9:00  217 |1:48:34      
 195.Craig Roushinko      39 M      14  15:58  1:49  129 | 3:05  232 |1:02:20 15.8  255 | 1:30   69 |  25:46  8:19  148 |1:48:39      
 196.Laurel Reilly        47 F     416  15:43  1:47  116 | 2:43  173 |1:00:03 16.4  232 | 3:08  338 |  27:04  8:44  193 |1:48:41      
 197.Jack Israel-freifeld 40 M     113  17:39  2:00  205 | 4:07  323 |  58:54 16.7  213 | 2:12  230 |  25:57  8:22  154 |1:48:49      
 198.Bernie Mckay         50 M     224  24:10  2:45  353 | 3:11  251 |  52:24 18.8   97 | 2:09  223 |  27:06  8:45  196 |1:49:00      
 199.Kerry Glass          37 F     342  16:32  1:53  159 | 2:48  187 |1:01:11 16.1  245 | 1:50  158 |  26:44  8:37  180 |1:49:05      
 200.Christine Olsen      27 F     307  16:31  1:53  158 | 2:57  206 |  59:10 16.6  216 | 1:39  125 |  28:58  9:21  247 |1:49:15      
 201.Brian Fleisig        44 M     169  21:45  2:28  325 | 3:04  228 |  52:37 18.7  100 | 2:39  299 |  29:13  9:25  256 |1:49:18      
 202.Phil Sibona          49 M M   288  17:25  1:59  195 | 4:20  332 |  57:47 17.0  200 | 3:12  345 |  26:38  8:35  177 |1:49:22      
 203.Douglas Muttart      35 M      43  16:27  1:52  154 | 3:24  277 |  57:43 17.0  195 | 2:14  239 |  29:34  9:32  262 |1:49:22      
 204.Kelly Nigro          32 F     320  20:52  2:22  303 | 3:06  235 |  58:24 16.8  207 | 1:22   38 |  25:53  8:21  151 |1:49:37      
 205.Kevin Kleiven        41 M     130  19:38  2:14  273 | 2:56  202 |  59:30 16.5  224 | 1:46  142 |  25:51  8:20  150 |1:49:41      
 206.Robert Haas          48 M     208  15:57  1:49  127 | 3:15  256 |  58:20 16.9  206 | 4:49  366 |  27:29  8:52  204 |1:49:50      
 207.Nicole Ragonese      27 F     305  18:21  2:05  231 | 3:07  239 |  58:14 16.9  204 | 2:31  277 |  27:48  8:58  214 |1:50:01      
 208.Mark Brancato        50 M     222  18:08  2:04  224 | 3:06  236 |  58:52 16.7  212 | 2:26  264 |  27:31  8:53  207 |1:50:03      
 209.Lizz Cesareo         41 F   N 369  23:17  2:39  343 | 3:08  242 |  56:10 17.5  168 | 2:21  253 |  25:21  8:11  136 |1:50:17      
 210.Steve Lobasso        48 M     204  17:36  2:00  202 | 3:23  274 |  57:33 17.1  194 | 2:53  322 |  29:05  9:23  252 |1:50:30      
 211.Kevin Foullois       41 M     128  14:35  1:39   71 | 3:00  214 |1:00:43 16.2  241 | 2:16  243 |  30:22  9:48  273 |1:50:56      
 212.Peter Greenberg      40 M     114  18:20  2:05  230 | 2:29  133 |1:00:09 16.4  233 | 2:05  216 |  28:04  9:03  226 |1:51:07      
 213.Alberto Garza        46 M M   283  19:29  2:13  269 | 3:18  265 |  58:46 16.7  211 | 2:47  312 |  27:15  8:47  201 |1:51:35      
 214.Celeste Gagne        36 F   N 335  16:35  1:53  163 | 3:04  230 |1:04:11 15.3  277 | 1:31   76 |  26:34  8:34  175 |1:51:55      
 215.Erica Mckeever       24 F     300  17:54  2:02  215 | 2:32  142 |1:00:42 16.2  240 | 1:50  161 |  28:58  9:21  248 |1:51:56      
 216.Stephen Cholowsky    38 M      25  21:27  2:26  321 | 3:36  291 |  57:58 17.0  201 | 1:58  197 |  27:02  8:43  190 |1:52:01      
 217.Andrew Clark         35 M      41  18:16  2:05  228 | 4:11  324 |  59:41 16.5  227 | 2:52  319 |  27:01  8:43  189 |1:52:01      
 218.Karyn Algeo          42 F     375  18:58  2:09  254 | 2:49  190 |  59:19 16.6  219 | 2:29  273 |  28:45  9:16  242 |1:52:20      
 219.Louisa Eilender      37 F     339  16:37  1:53  167 | 2:52  197 |1:03:18 15.5  268 | 2:27  266 |  27:11  8:46  200 |1:52:25      
 220.Michael Kahn         40 M     117  15:11  1:44   88 | 2:52  196 |  57:08 17.2  190 | 2:00  204 |  35:18 11:23  331 |1:52:29      
 221.William Carpenter    52 M     232  20:58  2:23  305 | 4:15  327 |  57:02 17.3  187 | 3:24  352 |  26:59  8:42  187 |1:52:38      
 222.Susanne Caramanica   36 F   N 336  21:20  2:25  317 | 2:46  182 |1:00:12 16.3  234 | 2:35  288 |  25:53  8:21  152 |1:52:46      
 223.Denise Byrnes        42 F     376  19:28  2:13  267 | 3:01  219 |1:02:58 15.6  262 | 2:19  247 |  25:16  8:09  134 |1:53:02      
 224.Craig Chapman        51 M M   290  18:11  2:04  225 | 5:07  350 |  59:12 16.6  217 | 2:19  249 |  28:15  9:07  228 |1:53:04      
 225.James Asmund         43 M     150  21:09  2:24  312 | 4:04  319 |  52:54 18.6  107 | 3:35  356 |  31:22 10:07  287 |1:53:04      
 226.Scott Avitabile      51 M     230  22:50  2:36  339 | 4:18  329 |  56:51 17.3  184 | 3:12  344 |  26:13  8:27  164 |1:53:24      
 227.Jack Kennedy         42 M     132  19:46  2:15  278 | 4:26  337 |  58:02 17.0  202 | 1:34   99 |  29:43  9:35  265 |1:53:31      
 228.James Kaleda         34 M      46  21:08  2:24  311 | 3:44  299 |  56:42 17.4  181 | 1:28   62 |  30:36  9:52  279 |1:53:38      
 229.David Medunick       34 M      47  16:44  1:54  171 | 4:31  338 |1:00:35 16.2  238 | 3:54  359 |  27:55  9:00  219 |1:53:39      
 230.Gerard Deblasi       47 M     193  17:18  1:58  185 | 3:26  281 |1:01:42 15.9  253 | 2:36  291 |  28:44  9:16  240 |1:53:46      
 231.Marty Epstein        61 M     272  23:03  2:37  342 | 3:43  297 |  53:24 18.4  123 | 2:45  307 |  30:52  9:57  281 |1:53:47      
 232.Kimberly Patchett    41 F     372  19:23  2:12  264 | 2:53  198 |  59:44 16.5  228 | 2:29  274 |  29:29  9:31  259 |1:53:58      
 233.Suzanne Corbett      30 F     312  16:44  1:54  170 | 3:04  229 |1:02:22 15.8  257 | 1:32   87 |  30:23  9:48  275 |1:54:05      
 234.Adrian Nitkowski     34 M      44  17:03  1:56  177 | 4:03  317 |1:00:47 16.2  242 | 2:33  283 |  29:41  9:35  264 |1:54:07      
 235.Ilan Angwin          38 M   N  23  21:36  2:27  324 | 3:29  287 |  56:15 17.5  169 | 2:26  265 |  30:24  9:48  276 |1:54:10      
 236.Priscilla Elms       44 F     399  23:31  2:40  348 | 2:29  134 |1:00:37 16.2  239 | 2:26  263 |  25:07  8:06  127 |1:54:10      
 237.Valerie Cotler       48 F     425  17:29  1:59  200 | 2:58  210 |1:04:51 15.2  287 | 1:19   31 |  27:53  9:00  218 |1:54:30      
 238.Michael Spitzer      39 M C    93  19:42  2:14  276 | 3:13  252 |  57:45 17.0  197 | 1:55  183 |  32:35 10:31  304 |1:55:10      
 239.Adam Hecht           46 M   N 182  19:08  2:10  259 | 5:00  349 |  59:02 16.7  215 | 3:48  358 |  28:14  9:06  227 |1:55:12      
 240.Lisa Azzizzo         44 F     394  21:04  2:24  308 | 2:11   96 |  59:18 16.6  218 | 1:43  135 |  31:04 10:01  282 |1:55:20      
 241.Patrick Sweeney      42 M     137  14:32  1:39   68 | 6:03  364 |1:04:53 15.2  289 | 2:47  311 |  27:07  8:45  197 |1:55:22      
 242.Dean Gianarkis       51 M     227  21:04  2:24  309 | 3:25  280 |  58:04 16.9  203 | 2:16  244 |  30:34  9:52  278 |1:55:23      
 243.Chris Kehoe          44 M     170  23:21  2:39  346 | 3:02  222 |  59:21 16.6  221 | 2:52  320 |  27:03  8:44  191 |1:55:39      
 244.Larry Lomrantz       60 M     271  15:40  1:47  112 | 3:17  263 |1:00:21 16.3  236 | 3:09  341 |  33:29 10:48  315 |1:55:56      
 245.Jim Giambra          47 M     197  17:55  2:02  216 | 3:55  312 |1:03:26 15.5  270 | 2:08  220 |  28:40  9:15  236 |1:56:04      
 246.Bobi Commer          49 F     433  21:36  2:27  323 | 2:38  163 |  59:40 16.5  226 | 2:22  256 |  29:51  9:38  266 |1:56:07      
 247.Erin George          26 F     304  17:44  2:01  209 | 3:10  248 |1:04:54 15.2  290 | 2:02  209 |  28:19  9:08  229 |1:56:09      
 248.Marian Desimone      55 F     444  20:14  2:18  289 | 1:49   47 |1:02:20 15.8  256 | 1:53  173 |  30:04  9:42  270 |1:56:20      
 249.Mark Lacey           38 M      17  16:14  1:51  141 | 3:38  295 |1:01:12 16.1  246 | 2:58  327 |  32:32 10:30  303 |1:56:34      
 250.Steven Richardson    31 M C N  88  19:53  2:16  281 | 2:30  137 |  59:54 16.4  230 | 3:01  329 |  31:24 10:08  288 |1:56:42      
 251.Jordan Ruddy         47 M     199  15:51  1:48  122 | 3:53  308 |1:01:16 16.1  247 | 2:29  275 |  33:20 10:45  314 |1:56:49      
 252.Marci Bloom          42 F     373  20:45  2:21  300 | 3:24  278 |1:03:10 15.6  265 | 1:42  132 |  27:57  9:01  221 |1:56:58      
 253.Ben Goodyear         20 M   N  84  11:42  1:20    5 | 1:51   50 |1:19:10 12.4  358 | 1:57  189 |  22:22  7:13   39 |1:57:02      
 254.Jim Wynne            37 M   N  30  20:47  2:22  301 | 4:04  320 |1:01:22 16.0  249 | 1:54  178 |  28:56  9:20  246 |1:57:03      
 255.Michelle Coolbaugh   28 F   N 308  16:20  1:51  148 | 3:47  301 |1:05:46 15.0  300 | 2:05  217 |  29:05  9:23  253 |1:57:03      
 256.Susan Defreitas      35 F     331  21:24  2:26  320 | 2:50  194 |1:01:22 16.0  250 | 2:27  268 |  29:09  9:24  254 |1:57:12      
 257.Katherine Orama      37 F     340  20:28  2:20  295 | 2:37  158 |1:00:13 16.3  235 | 2:13  234 |  31:49 10:16  291 |1:57:20      
 258.Dean Giering         44 M     159  20:32  2:20  297 | 4:56  348 |1:04:18 15.3  280 | 1:37  111 |  26:02  8:24  155 |1:57:25      
 259.Janet Dino           39 F     354  18:03  2:03  222 | 3:14  254 |1:01:32 16.0  251 | 1:56  187 |  32:57 10:38  311 |1:57:42      
 260.Ciro Santacroce      49 M     213  22:26  2:33  334 | 3:59  314 |1:03:26 15.5  269 | 1:59  201 |  25:55  8:22  153 |1:57:45      
 261.Chris Vandergroef    36 M      94  19:49  2:15  280 | 2:59  212 |1:03:29 15.5  271 | 1:56  185 |  29:37  9:33  263 |1:57:50      
 262.Christie Rice        38 F     348  15:27  1:45  102 | 3:45  300 |1:07:03 14.7  309 | 2:52  321 |  28:44  9:16  241 |1:57:51      
 263.Kimberly Mormando    43 F     390  20:26  2:19  293 | 3:28  285 |1:01:45 15.9  254 | 2:37  293 |  29:53  9:38  268 |1:58:09      
 264.Brian Vogler         24 M      77  16:14  1:51  140 | 3:06  237 |1:11:42 13.7  339 | 1:59  200 |  25:16  8:09  135 |1:58:17      
 265.Roseann Merandino    48 F     424  20:19  2:19  290 | 3:03  224 |1:02:58 15.6  261 | 1:51  164 |  30:16  9:46  272 |1:58:27      
 266.Brian La Rosa        35 M      39  16:56  1:55  173 | 3:19  268 |1:00:35 16.2  237 | 3:20  348 |  34:18 11:04  322 |1:58:28      
 267.Marylou Moore        53 F     441  18:47  2:08  251 | 2:38  164 |1:07:10 14.7  312 | 1:28   61 |  28:45  9:16  243 |1:58:48      
 268.Michael Whiting      48 M     209  19:00  2:10  255 | 3:01  220 |1:05:08 15.1  292 | 1:31   79 |  30:22  9:48  274 |1:59:02      
 269.Kaitlyn Wetzel       24 F     299  17:29  1:59  199 | 2:42  170 |1:04:11 15.3  278 | 2:38  297 |  32:14 10:24  298 |1:59:14      
 270.Barbara Reuven       50 F     434  18:41  2:07  248 | 2:58  209 |1:03:52 15.4  274 | 2:36  292 |  31:12 10:04  285 |1:59:19      
 271.Garavente Carol      55 F     443  20:52  2:22  302 | 2:39  167 |1:04:21 15.3  281 | 3:09  340 |  28:40  9:15  237 |1:59:41      
 272.Treloar Tredennick   40 F     360  16:35  1:53  162 | 3:03  225 |1:08:48 14.3  323 | 2:24  261 |  28:52  9:19  244 |1:59:42      
 273.Sharaeh Dattolo      38 F     347  19:04  2:10  258 | 2:24  123 |1:07:14 14.6  313 | 1:48  152 |  29:13  9:25  257 |1:59:43      
 274.Carrie Bott          32 F   N 324  22:17  2:32  331 | 3:00  216 |1:04:30 15.3  284 | 2:58  326 |  27:04  8:44  194 |1:59:49      
 275.Tricia Elgarten      42 F     383  20:13  2:18  287 | 3:09  247 |1:06:14 14.9  302 | 2:19  248 |  27:56  9:01  220 |1:59:51      
 276.Danuta Vanderbeek    61 F     449  18:21  2:05  232 | 5:08  351 |1:04:25 15.3  282 | 1:57  192 |  30:11  9:44  271 |2:00:02      
 277.Libby West           44 F     398  19:55  2:16  282 | 3:00  215 |1:02:49 15.7  260 | 2:01  206 |  32:18 10:25  300 |2:00:03      
 278.Joanne Stavola       51 F     436  20:13  2:18  288 | 3:15  257 |1:06:22 14.8  304 | 2:34  287 |  28:03  9:03  225 |2:00:27      
 279.John Miller          36 M      37  21:54  2:29  326 | 4:03  318 |1:04:09 15.3  275 | 1:32   85 |  28:59  9:21  249 |2:00:37      
 280.Joanne Caruso        53 F     439  23:31  2:40  347 | 2:22  120 |1:08:20 14.4  319 | 2:24  259 |  24:08  7:47   89 |2:00:45      
 281.Katelyn Wiltshire    25 F     302  19:49  2:15  279 | 2:37  159 |1:03:07 15.6  264 | 2:19  250 |  32:56 10:37  310 |2:00:48      
 282.Laurie Beland        47 F     417  19:57  2:16  283 | 2:08   91 |1:05:36 15.0  298 | 2:08  221 |  31:04 10:01  283 |2:00:53      
 283.Gail Cookson         56 F     446  18:46  2:08  250 | 3:19  269 |1:01:21 16.0  248 | 3:23  351 |  34:15 11:03  320 |2:01:04      
 284.Katie Macfarlane     45 F     405  19:28  2:13  268 | 3:37  293 |  59:23 16.6  223 | 2:50  316 |  35:54 11:35  338 |2:01:12      
 285.Susan Howley         41 F     370  20:25  2:19  292 | 4:34  340 |1:06:25 14.8  306 | 2:51  317 |  27:19  8:49  202 |2:01:34      
 286.Kevin Staine         44 M     165  22:58  2:37  341 | 2:46  183 |1:00:50 16.2  243 | 3:07  337 |  32:02 10:20  297 |2:01:43      
 287.Peter Bryan          48 M     205  15:40  1:47  113 | 4:40  344 |1:02:35 15.7  258 | 2:49  315 |  36:09 11:40  341 |2:01:53      
 288.Mark Phelan          42 M     145  15:07  1:43   86 | 5:30  358 |1:07:36 14.6  315 | 1:52  170 |  31:55 10:18  294 |2:02:00      
 289.Tinamarie Cortina    24 F   N 296  16:18  1:51  144 | 3:14  255 |1:12:45 13.5  344 | 1:32   86 |  28:59  9:21  250 |2:02:48      
 290.Tony Ditizii         40 M     107  19:01  2:10  256 | 2:06   84 |1:00:53 16.2  244 | 2:13  235 |  38:36 12:27  353 |2:02:49      
 291.Dina Collinson       37 F   N 338  22:18  2:32  332 | 2:49  191 |1:03:05 15.6  263 | 2:45  308 |  32:17 10:25  299 |2:03:14      
 292.Liza Rongen          42 F     379  25:23  2:53  357 | 2:29  135 |1:02:48 15.7  259 | 3:05  334 |  29:31  9:31  260 |2:03:16      
 293.Mayra Fajardo        44 F     393  25:13  2:52  356 | 2:33  148 |1:05:18 15.1  294 | 2:27  267 |  27:50  8:59  215 |2:03:21      
 294.Victoria King        45 F     409  18:40  2:07  245 | 2:58  208 |1:03:45 15.4  273 | 3:33  355 |  34:28 11:07  323 |2:03:24      
 295.Daniel Finnegan      37 M   N  29  19:09  2:11  260 | 4:37  343 |1:10:33 13.9  330 | 2:32  280 |  26:40  8:36  178 |2:03:31      
 296.Colleen Costantin    38 F   N 351  22:25  2:33  333 | 3:51  305 |1:06:14 14.9  303 | 3:02  330 |  28:00  9:02  224 |2:03:32      
 297.Micol Chiaese        38 F     350  14:24  1:38   65 | 2:12  102 |1:16:47 12.8  353 | 1:18   23 |  28:55  9:20  245 |2:03:36      
 298.Abbie Liehr          44 F     395  20:11  2:18  284 | 2:06   85 |1:08:26 14.4  320 | 1:37  112 |  31:27 10:09  290 |2:03:47      
 299.Lawrence Kopp        47 M     201  24:33  2:47  354 | 3:27  282 |1:04:56 15.2  291 | 2:21  254 |  28:32  9:12  234 |2:03:49      
 300.Denise Smallacomb    43 F     389  21:12  2:25  313 | 3:10  249 |1:06:09 14.9  301 | 2:33  284 |  30:51  9:57  280 |2:03:55      
 301.Robert Mancene       45 M   N 179  20:23  2:19  291 | 6:01  363 |1:07:07 14.7  311 | 2:29  272 |  27:57  9:01  222 |2:03:57      
 302.Catherine Nussbaum   47 F     415  19:17  2:11  263 | 4:01  315 |1:05:08 15.1  293 | 2:51  318 |  32:43 10:33  307 |2:04:00      
 303.David Sasso          50 M     223  20:32  2:20  296 | 4:11  325 |1:03:31 15.5  272 | 3:19  347 |  32:37 10:31  305 |2:04:10      
 304.Mark Silverstein     57 M     263  20:13  2:18  286 | 3:09  246 |1:05:45 15.0  299 | 2:21  255 |  32:47 10:35  308 |2:04:15      
 305.Kim Fleischer        45 F     410  20:44  2:21  299 | 3:39  296 |1:04:52 15.2  288 | 2:35  289 |  32:59 10:38  312 |2:04:49      
 306.Kevin Snyder         24 M      74  18:45  2:08  249 | 5:10  352 |1:08:03 14.5  317 | 3:25  353 |  29:51  9:38  267 |2:05:14      
 307.Brian Zorn           46 M     184  18:25  2:06  233 | 3:19  267 |  59:20 16.6  220 | 2:55  325 |  41:20 13:20  360 |2:05:19      
 308.Jennifer Loesch      34 F     326  23:40  2:41  349 | 3:17  264 |1:04:32 15.2  285 | 2:43  305 |  31:21 10:07  286 |2:05:33      
 309.Cynthia Mcpeek       38 F   N 344  23:50  2:42  350 | 4:19  330 |1:03:16 15.6  267 | 2:31  278 |  31:51 10:16  293 |2:05:47      
 310.Kerri Clark          34 F     328  20:27  2:19  294 | 2:56  203 |1:07:05 14.7  310 | 2:33  285 |  33:36 10:50  318 |2:06:37      
 311.Brandon Salazar      15 M   N  83  11:44  1:20    6 | 3:16  262 |1:08:47 14.3  322 | 1:37  113 |  41:22 13:21  362 |2:06:46      
 312.Elliot Albirt        32 M      55  21:20  2:25  318 | 4:21  333 |1:03:11 15.6  266 | 2:32  281 |  35:33 11:28  332 |2:06:57      
 313.Sean Ragiel          38 M C    92  27:18  3:06  361 | 3:34  289 |  59:34 16.5  225 | 4:05  362 |  32:27 10:28  302 |2:06:58      
 314.Krissy Coombs        41 F     368  17:47  2:01  211 | 3:28  286 |1:06:23 14.8  305 | 2:37  294 |  37:10 11:59  345 |2:07:25      
 315.Stephen Snoke        42 M     134  22:50  2:36  340 | 4:25  336 |1:04:09 15.3  276 | 2:11  229 |  34:16 11:03  321 |2:07:51      
 316.Scott Mcnees         53 M M   292  17:24  1:59  194 | 4:23  335 |1:10:27 14.0  328 | 2:40  301 |  33:05 10:40  313 |2:07:59      
 317.Rich Duthie          47 M     194  17:45  2:01  210 | 4:23  334 |1:04:39 15.2  286 | 4:04  361 |  37:34 12:07  348 |2:08:25      
 318.Dana Edwards         25 F     303  19:37  2:14  272 | 2:11   97 |1:09:32 14.2  326 | 1:42  133 |  35:33 11:28  333 |2:08:35      
 319.Janice Higgins       45 F   N 404  22:07  2:31  328 | 3:36  292 |1:10:28 14.0  329 | 1:52  169 |  30:33  9:51  277 |2:08:36      
 320.Rachel Ricucci       37 F     341  18:40  2:07  247 | 6:42  366 |1:15:56 13.0  351 | 2:26  262 |  24:58  8:03  116 |2:08:42      
 321.Stephanie Dunshee    48 F     420  21:17  2:25  315 | 3:50  304 |1:05:33 15.0  297 | 2:48  314 |  35:37 11:29  334 |2:09:05      
 322.Charles Popper       64 M     276  20:43  2:21  298 | 4:36  342 |1:05:25 15.0  296 | 2:04  212 |  36:30 11:46  343 |2:09:18      
 323.Brian Evanchik       35 M   N  42  18:15  2:04  227 | 3:08  244 |1:15:23 13.1  348 | 1:17   20 |  31:26 10:08  289 |2:09:29      
 324.Laureen Smith        52 F     426  26:39  3:02  360 | 4:12  326 |1:04:30 15.3  283 | 2:20  251 |  31:49 10:16  292 |2:09:30      
 325.Deana Cheney         39 F   N 357  22:47  2:35  337 | 4:17  328 |1:05:19 15.1  295 | 2:58  328 |  34:28 11:07  324 |2:09:49      
 326.Jennifer Koller      32 F     322  22:49  2:36  338 | 3:52  307 |1:07:33 14.6  314 | 3:03  331 |  32:37 10:31  306 |2:09:54      
 327.Melissa Goldberg     42 F     380  17:38  2:00  204 | 3:03  226 |1:08:59 14.3  325 | 2:14  240 |  38:07 12:18  351 |2:10:01      
 328.Wendi Zimmerman      42 F     377  21:18  2:25  316 | 2:33  149 |1:12:21 13.6  341 | 1:56  186 |  31:59 10:19  296 |2:10:07      
 329.Michelle Grosso-roxb 32 F     323  23:51  2:43  351 | 2:32  143 |1:06:44 14.7  307 | 2:31  279 |  34:54 11:15  328 |2:10:32      
 330.Carmen Pavone        48 M     207  21:07  2:24  310 | 3:16  261 |1:04:13 15.3  279 | 3:06  336 |  38:53 12:33  357 |2:10:35      
 331.Newal Twam           30 F     313  18:35  2:07  242 | 2:50  195 |1:11:29 13.8  335 | 1:54  179 |  36:06 11:39  340 |2:10:54      
 332.Katie Hogg           31 F     318  21:29  2:26  322 | 2:58  211 |1:11:28 13.8  334 | 1:33   94 |  33:34 10:50  317 |2:11:02      
 333.Gregory Rosado       39 M       6  19:44  2:15  277 | 3:23  273 |  56:51 17.3  185 | 3:14  346 |  47:58 15:28  367 |2:11:10      
 334.Loren Franchak       25 F     301  15:30  1:46  104 | 3:15  259 |1:15:26 13.0  349 | 1:11   13 |  35:49 11:33  336 |2:11:11      
 335.Barbara Sherman      48 F     423  23:20  2:39  345 | 3:15  258 |1:11:41 13.7  338 | 2:17  246 |  31:08 10:03  284 |2:11:41      
 336.Mark Larosa          39 M   N  10  17:24  1:59  193 | 3:07  240 |1:11:32 13.8  336 | 1:50  162 |  38:06 12:17  350 |2:11:59      
 337.Thomas Mullen        53 M   N 242  22:09  2:31  329 | 5:21  355 |1:12:24 13.6  342 | 2:40  300 |  29:32  9:32  261 |2:12:06      
 338.Ari Hecht            49 M     216  16:46  1:54  172 | 3:54  311 |1:08:00 14.5  316 | 3:03  332 |  40:58 13:13  359 |2:12:41      
 339.Jeanette Jaworski    42 F     381  21:23  2:26  319 | 3:23  275 |1:11:37 13.7  337 | 2:28  271 |  34:10 11:01  319 |2:13:01      
 340.Amy Duncan           43 F     384  18:06  2:03  223 | 3:10  250 |1:14:04 13.3  345 | 1:44  138 |  36:01 11:37  339 |2:13:05      
 341.Nina Bradford        53 F     440  20:12  2:18  285 | 4:04  321 |1:11:19 13.8  332 | 3:11  342 |  34:30 11:08  325 |2:13:16      
 342.James Fisher         59 M     268  19:23  2:12  265 | 5:49  362 |1:08:10 14.4  318 | 3:06  335 |  36:57 11:55  344 |2:13:25      
 343.Keith Hamilton       35 M   N  40  22:40  2:35  336 | 5:35  360 |1:09:54 14.1  327 | 3:56  360 |  32:19 10:25  301 |2:14:24      
 344.Michael Van Allen    57 M     261  19:34  2:13  271 | 5:32  359 |1:11:27 13.8  333 | 3:21  349 |  34:41 11:11  327 |2:14:35      
 345.Lauren Harper        24 F   N 298  17:49  2:01  214 | 2:27  128 |1:15:31 13.0  350 | 1:30   70 |  38:02 12:16  349 |2:15:19      
 346.Timothy Whyte        36 M      36  23:19  2:39  344 | 5:24  356 |1:08:50 14.3  324 | 2:46  310 |  35:07 11:20  329 |2:15:26      
 347.Andrea Hauptman-pere 44 F     396  22:00  2:30  327 | 3:53  309 |1:12:35 13.6  343 | 3:11  343 |  34:31 11:08  326 |2:16:10      
 348.Constandinos Logus   16 M   N  82  18:02  2:03  220 | 5:10  353 |1:18:30 12.5  356 | 2:28  270 |  33:32 10:49  316 |2:17:42      
 349.Jane Gardner         37 F C   452  17:26  1:59  197 | 2:32  144 |1:11:44 13.7  340 | 2:43  306 |  44:40 14:25  365 |2:19:05      
 350.Mary Jo Cook         41 F M N 453  19:24  2:12  266 | 4:55  347 |1:14:08 13.3  346 | 3:21  350 |  38:41 12:29  354 |2:20:29      
 351.Kelly Maurer         45 F     403  17:48  2:01  213 | 3:49  303 |1:17:58 12.6  354 | 2:55  323 |  38:32 12:26  352 |2:21:02      
 352.Eric Maurer          44 M     155  17:19  1:58  186 | 3:37  294 |1:21:26 12.1  362 | 1:38  118 |  37:10 11:59  346 |2:21:10      
 353.Stephen Vecchione    39 M       7  15:35  1:46  107 | 1:59   70 |1:41:34  9.7  366 | 1:58  193 |  21:16  6:52   19 |2:22:22      
 354.Kristen Snyder       27 F     306  18:18  2:05  229 | 4:33  339 |1:20:31 12.2  360 | 1:38  119 |  37:26 12:05  347 |2:22:26      
 355.Anita Daleo          45 F   N 406  24:04  2:44  352 | 3:03  227 |1:18:49 12.5  357 | 2:09  224 |  35:07 11:20  330 |2:23:12      
 356.Lori Jones           47 F     418  28:37  3:15  363 | 5:17  354 |1:15:13 13.1  347 | 3:08  339 |  31:57 10:18  295 |2:24:12      
 357.Theresa Struck       40 F   N 364  26:37  3:01  359 | 3:24  279 |1:15:58 13.0  352 | 3:41  357 |  36:13 11:41  342 |2:25:53      
 358.Stacey Kalambakas    46 F     411  31:11  3:33  364 | 2:54  199 |1:10:39 13.9  331 | 2:41  302 |  39:31 12:45  358 |2:26:56      
 359.Jacklyn Jones        52 F   N 438  22:14  2:32  330 | 5:27  357 |1:20:00 12.3  359 | 4:14  363 |  35:49 11:33  337 |2:27:44      
 360.Jennifer Gates       32 F     321  26:07  2:58  358 | 6:26  365 |1:18:15 12.6  355 | 2:45  309 |  35:47 11:33  335 |2:29:20      
 361.Marino Digaletos     42 M     140  21:15  2:25  314 | 3:31  288 |1:34:09 10.5  365 | 1:35  103 |  30:01  9:41  269 |2:30:31      
 362.Cindy Snyder         34 F     325  24:55  2:50  355 | 4:19  331 |1:20:35 12.2  361 | 1:56  188 |  41:32 13:24  363 |2:33:17      
 363.Robert Vander Clock  68 M     277  35:51  4:04  365 | 5:45  361 |1:06:51 14.7  308 | 4:25  365 |  41:21 13:20  361 |2:34:13      
 364.Anita Dickman        48 F     419  21:00  2:23  307 | 4:52  346 |1:22:40 11.9  363 | 4:16  364 |  43:23 14:00  364 |2:36:11      
 365.Richard Chassen      57 M   N 264  39:05  4:26  366 | 4:34  341 |1:08:39 14.3  321 | 3:29  354 |  44:59 14:31  366 |2:40:46      
 366.Brandon Marks        30 M C    87  27:35  3:08  362 | 4:43  345 |1:27:29 11.2  364 | 2:55  324 |  38:52 12:32  356 |2:41:34      
 367.Mike Lynch           47 M     190  39:16  4:28  367 | 7:21  367 |2:05:38  7.8  367 |  :00      |1:28:10 28:26  368 |3:37:32      
 368.Jake Lynch           18 M   N  80  42:13  4:48  368 | 7:23  368 |2:05:38  7.8  368 | 6:33  367 |  38:45 12:30  355 |3:40:32      
DNF-DQ List
****.MICHAEL REILLY       27 M         73  27:03  3:04      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KEITH CAGAN          40 M        106  22:24  2:33      | 5:41      |1:34:01 10.5      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MIKE PATERNOSTER     48 M        287  16:04  1:50      | 2:08      |1:05:27 15.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KATHLEEN PAVESE      38 F        353  22:13  2:31      | 3:03      |1:04:21 15.3      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.THEA SKANES          45 F        412  18:02  2:03      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |        02:00
****.SUSAN FLYNN          45 F        454  17:00  1:56      | 3:06      |1:20:49 12.2      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         35 M 1            1 1:16:09.65       
   2.Stephen Jeffs        Chester,NJ         44 M 2          168 1:18:12.05       
   3.Andrew Fink          Randolph,NJ        44 M 2          164 1:20:09.80       
   4.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M 1           65 1:20:31.35       
   5.Jason Jaksetic       Stanhope,NJ        28 M 1           67 1:21:03.35       
   6.Erik Prince          Chester,NJ         38 M 1       U    2 1:21:28.00       
   7.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       46 M 2          185 1:21:52.55       
   8.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M 3          226 1:22:01.55       
   9.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M            189 1:22:20.75       
  10.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,NJ        35 M 1            3 1:22:34.35       
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F 5          430 1:26:00.85       
   2.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F 5          428 1:30:24.75       
   3.Aleksandra Maz       Dovet,NJ           35 F 4          333 1:30:58.60       
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F 5       U  427 1:33:18.50       
   5.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     28 F 4          309 1:33:39.65       
   6.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F 4       U  359 1:33:58.15       
   7.Yumi Masuda          Mahwah,NJ          40 F 4          361 1:34:44.30       
   8.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         40 F 4          362 1:34:49.80       
   9.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        56 F 5       U  445 1:35:44.65       
  10.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F 4          391 1:35:55.00       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Stephen Jeffs Chester,NJ 44 M 2 168 1:18:12.05 2.Andrew Fink Randolph,NJ 44 M 2 164 1:20:09.80 3.Peter Dominick Mine Hill,NJ 46 M 2 185 1:21:52.55 4.Jim Sonneborn Morristown,NJ 51 M 3 226 1:22:01.55 5.Joseph Mcmahon Cranford,NJ 46 M 189 1:22:20.75 6.Clayton Paterson Chatham,NJ 52 M 3 233 1:22:49.75 7.Michael Knoop Flemington,NJ 50 M 3 220 1:24:12.60 8.Raymond Campeau Califon,NJ 49 M 2 214 1:24:21.50 9.Timothy Coyle Paramus,NJ 41 M 2 U 122 1:24:58.25 10.Gary Soderlund Wyckoff,NJ 48 M 206 1:25:17.20 RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Pippa Michaels Far Hills,NJ 49 F 5 430 1:26:00.85 2.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ 49 F 5 428 1:30:24.75 3.Angie Dello Whippany,NJ 48 F 5 U 427 1:33:18.50 4.Arwen Lawson Ridgewood,NJ 40 F 4 U 359 1:33:58.15 5.Yumi Masuda Mahwah,NJ 40 F 4 361 1:34:44.30 6.Suzanne Countryman Mendham,NJ 40 F 4 362 1:34:49.80 7.Linda Mirabella Rockaway,NJ 56 F 5 U 445 1:35:44.65 8.Melissa Griffie Madison,NJ 43 F 4 391 1:35:55.00 9.Susan Olesky Warren,NJ 54 F 5 U 442 1:37:28.10 10.Stephanie Chamberlai New York,NY 40 F 4 363 1:37:55.90
AGE GROUP RESULTS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Matthew Tallman      Randolph,NJ        18 M  105        81 1:38:17.85       
   2.Brandon Salazar      Randolph,NJ        15 M  311  N     83 2:06:46.30       
   3.Constandinos Logus   Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M  348  N     82 2:17:42.40       
   4.Jake Lynch           Sparta,NJ          18 M  368  N     80 3:40:32.00       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Murphy         Township Of Was,NJ 21 M   53    U   79 1:32:23.45       
   2.Eric Elberty         Flemington,NJ      21 M   62        78 1:33:39.40       
   3.George Apostolopoulo Chatham,NJ         24 M   68        76 1:34:00.75       
   4.Stephen Chassen      Rockaway,NJ        24 M  106  N     75 1:38:18.35       
   5.Ben Goodyear         Flanders,NJ        20 M  253  N     84 1:57:02.45       
   6.Brian Vogler         Roselle,NJ         24 M  264        77 1:58:17.35       
   7.Kevin Snyder         Sparta,NJ          24 M  306        74 2:05:14.55       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      24 F  135       297 1:40:21.15       
   2.Heidi Einholz        Somerville,NJ      23 F  185       295 1:46:02.60 02:00 
   3.Erica Mckeever       Budd Lake,NJ       24 F  215       300 1:51:56.25       
   4.Kaitlyn Wetzel       Ledgewood,NJ       24 F  269       299 1:59:14.55       
   5.Tinamarie Cortina    Ringwood,NJ        24 F  289  N    296 2:02:48.50       
   6.Lauren Harper        Califon,NJ         24 F  345  N    298 2:15:19.50       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M    4        65 1:20:31.35       
   2.Jason Jaksetic       Stanhope,NJ        28 M    5        67 1:21:03.35       
   3.Tommy Mclaughlin     New York,NY        26 M   13        69 1:24:03.75       
   4.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       29 M   34    U   63 1:28:39.00       
   5.Daniel Mayer         Parsippany,NJ      28 M   47        68 1:31:11.50       
   6.Michael Metzger      Morris Plains,NJ   29 M   52    U   64 1:32:09.90       
   7.Eli Leader           Berkeley Height,NJ 29 M   61        62 1:33:28.55       
   8.Jared Einstein       Rockaway,NJ        27 M   84        72 1:35:57.75       
   9.Tc Crawford          Newton,NJ          27 M  113  N     71 1:38:56.45 02:00 

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     28 F   63       309 1:33:39.65       
   2.Kate Pavlovich       New York,NY        29 F  175       310 1:44:31.25       
   3.Christine Olsen      Towaco,NJ          27 F  200    U  307 1:49:15.90       
   4.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F  207       305 1:50:01.70       
   5.Erin George          Denville,NJ        26 F  247       304 1:56:09.05       
   6.Michelle Coolbaugh   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 F  255  N    308 1:57:03.70       
   7.Katelyn Wiltshire    West Milford,NJ    25 F  281       302 2:00:48.75       
   8.Dana Edwards         Montville,NJ       25 F  318       303 2:08:35.30       
   9.Loren Franchak       Rockaway,NJ        25 F  334       301 2:11:11.60       
  10.Kristen Snyder       Sparta,NJ          27 F  354       306 2:22:26.35       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rob Rohel            Branchville,NJ     30 M   12        60 1:23:46.00       
   2.James Julich         Morris Plains,NJ   30 M   20        61 1:25:55.15       
   3.Jason Wood           Sparta,NJ          32 M   24  N     54 1:26:28.65       
   4.Jason Santarcangelo  Montclair,NJ       34 M   25        48 1:26:41.05       
   5.Kenneth Schweighofer Montclair,NJ       34 M   69        53 1:34:06.75       
   6.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         34 M   78        45 1:35:15.60       
   7.Daniel Jadczak       Clifton,NJ         33 M  107        52 1:38:21.75       
   8.Mike Dugar           Morristown,NJ      30 M  142        59 1:40:47.55       
   9.L.j. Boniface        Wayne,NJ           30 M  152        58 1:41:55.25       
  10.Anthony Damiano      Washington,NJ      33 M  157        50 1:42:29.35       
  11.Josef Jakosalem      Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M  158  N     51 1:42:39.75       
  12.David Luther         New York,NY        31 M  190        56 1:48:12.00       
  13.James Kaleda         Morrisplains,NJ    34 M  228        46 1:53:38.40       
  14.David Medunick       Blairstown,NJ      34 M  229        47 1:53:39.95       
  15.Adrian Nitkowski     Mechanicsburg,PA   34 M  234        44 1:54:07.35       
  16.Steven Richardson    Landing,NJ         31 M  250C N     88 1:56:42.40       
  17.Elliot Albirt        Fort Lee,NJ        32 M  312        55 2:06:57.95       
  18.Brandon Marks        Rockaway,NJ        30 M  366C       87 2:41:34.65       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kelli Dunn           New York,NY        31 F  129       315 1:39:55.15       
   2.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         31 F  180       317 1:44:59.55       
   3.Anne Ingram          New York,NY        31 F  184       316 1:45:57.05       
   4.Angela Paternostro-p Newton,NJ          34 F  187       329 1:47:14.80       
   5.Kelly Nigro          Rockaway,NJ        32 F  204       320 1:49:37.35       
   6.Suzanne Corbett      Pequannock,NJ      30 F  233       312 1:54:05.95       
   7.Carrie Bott          Kinnelon,NJ        32 F  274  N    324 1:59:49.00       
   8.Jennifer Loesch      Parsippany,NJ      34 F  308       326 2:05:33.70       
   9.Kerri Clark          Morristown,NJ      34 F  310       328 2:06:37.40       
  10.Jennifer Koller      Hopatcong,NJ       32 F  326       322 2:09:54.10       
  11.Michelle Grosso-roxb Staten Island,NY   32 F  329       323 2:10:32.60       
  12.Newal Twam           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F  331       313 2:10:54.55       
  13.Katie Hogg           Ledgewood,NJ       31 F  332       318 2:11:02.00       
  14.Jennifer Gates       Succasunna,NJ      32 F  360       321 2:29:20.05       
  15.Cindy Snyder         Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F  362       325 2:33:17.95       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         35 M    1         1 1:16:09.65       
   1.Erik Prince          Chester,NJ         38 M    6    U    2 1:21:28.00       
   2.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,NJ        35 M   10         3 1:22:34.35       
   3.Christopher Rusert   Millburn,NJ        37 M   27         4 1:26:49.50       
   4.John Gimblette       Westfield,NJ       39 M   41        11 1:30:12.00       
   5.Michael Elms         Morristown,NJ      36 M   50        95 1:32:05.45       
   6.Eric Priel           Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   65  N     21 1:33:47.55       
   7.Noel Sedransk        Boonton,NJ         36 M   74        31 1:34:53.85       
   8.Shawn Buchanan       Hillsdale,NJ       35 M   80         5 1:35:38.25       
   9.Jack Scott           Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   90    U   22 1:37:17.80       
  10.Peter Ronco          Chester,NJ         38 M   94        19 1:37:33.15       
  11.Scott Mager          Livingston,NJ      39 M   97        13 1:37:44.25       
  12.Gregg Klein          Livingston,NJ      39 M  102         9 1:38:04.85       
  13.Bindul Turakhia      Springfield,NJ     38 M  109        16 1:38:35.40       
  14.Robert Plocica       Brooklyn,NY        38 M  115        20 1:39:02.95       
  15.Jason Pilato         Morris Plains,NJ   39 M  118         8 1:39:10.10       
  16.Bradley Medd         Morristown,NJ      38 M  126        18 1:39:43.15       
  17.Michael Fagan        Sparta,NJ          39 M  155  N     15 1:42:08.35       
  18.Michael Lopresti     Boonton,NJ         35 M  160        38 1:43:12.40       
  19.Matt Coleman         Bedminster,NJ      36 M  162        32 1:43:13.00       
  20.Milton Torres        Morristown,NJ      36 M  168  N     35 1:43:48.90       
  21.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      36 M  174        34 1:44:18.65       
  22.Paul Salerno         Randolph,NJ        36 M  191C N     91 1:48:25.65       
  23.Craig Roushinko      Succasunna,NJ      39 M  195        14 1:48:39.75       
  24.Douglas Muttart      Ridgewood,NJ       35 M  203        43 1:49:22.85       
  25.Andrew Clark         Morristown,NJ      35 M  216        41 1:52:01.15       
  26.Stephen Cholowsky    New York,NY        38 M  217        25 1:52:01.15       
  27.Ilan Angwin          Morristown,NJ      38 M  236  N     23 1:54:10.20       
  28.Michael Spitzer      Succasunna,NJ      39 M  238C       93 1:55:10.85       
  29.Mark Lacey           Westfield,NJ       38 M  249        17 1:56:34.15       
  30.Jim Wynne            Hackettstown,NJ    37 M  254  N     30 1:57:03.65       
  31.Chris Vandergroef    Morristown,NJ      36 M  261    U   94 1:57:50.50       
  32.Brian La Rosa        East Hanover,NJ    35 M  266        39 1:58:28.70       
  33.John Miller          Randolph,NJ        36 M  279        37 2:00:37.30       
  34.Daniel Finnegan      Randolph,NJ        37 M  295  N     29 2:03:31.05       
  35.Sean Ragiel          Bedminster,NJ      38 M  313C       92 2:06:58.95       
  36.Brian Evanchik       Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M  323  N     42 2:09:29.35       
  37.Gregory Rosado       Bogota,NJ          39 M  333         6 2:11:10.85       
  38.Mark Larosa          East Hanover,NJ    39 M  336  N     10 2:11:59.00       
  39.Keith Hamilton       Riverdale,NJ       35 M  343  N     40 2:14:24.90       
  40.Timothy Whyte        Florham Park,NJ    36 M  346        36 2:15:26.15       
  41.Stephen Vecchione    Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M  353         7 2:22:22.05       
  42.Dmitry Eventov       Parlin,NJ          36 M  409        33    0:00.00       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Aleksandra Maz       Dovet,NJ           35 F   46       333 1:30:58.60       
   1.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         38 F   86       345 1:36:29.45       
   2.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     38 F  103  N    349 1:38:07.45       
   3.Jennifer Fleischer   Bangor,PA          39 F  148       356 1:41:21.95       
   4.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      39 F  165    U  355 1:43:28.15       
   5.Jill Mclaughlin      Hoboken,NJ         35 F  172       332 1:43:59.60       
   6.Doreen Greene        Bedminster,NJ      39 F  179       358 1:44:55.05       
   7.Rima Nachshen        Mountain Lakes,NJ  38 F  189       343 1:47:48.05       
   8.Kerry Glass          Millburn,NJ        37 F  199       342 1:49:05.95       
   9.Celeste Gagne        Boonton,NJ         36 F  214  N    335 1:51:55.55       
  10.Louisa Eilender      Madison,NJ         37 F  219       339 1:52:25.85       
  11.Susanne Caramanica   Tarrytown,NY       36 F  222  N    336 1:52:46.85       
  12.Susan Defreitas      Morris Plains,NJ   35 F  256       331 1:57:12.25       
  13.Katherine Orama      Wharton,NJ         37 F  257       340 1:57:20.05       
  14.Janet Dino           Succasunna,NJ      39 F  259       354 1:57:42.05       
  15.Christie Rice        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 38 F  262       348 1:57:51.45       
  16.Sharaeh Dattolo      Florham Park,NJ    38 F  273       347 1:59:43.45       
  17.Dina Collinson       Mendham,NJ         37 F  291  N    338 2:03:14.40       
  18.Colleen Costantin    Morristown,NJ      38 F  296  N    351 2:03:32.45       
  19.Micol Chiaese        Chester,NJ         38 F  297       350 2:03:36.55       
  20.Cynthia Mcpeek       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F  309  N    344 2:05:47.60       
  21.Rachel Ricucci       Dover,NJ           37 F  320       341 2:08:42.15       
  22.Deana Cheney         Randolph,NJ        39 F  325  N    357 2:09:49.15       
  23.Jane Gardner         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 F  349C      452 2:19:05.30       
  24.Jessica Charette     Morristown,NJ      35 F  413C N    451    0:00.00       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Stephen Jeffs        Chester,NJ         44 M    2       168 1:18:12.05       
   0.Andrew Fink          Randolph,NJ        44 M    3       164 1:20:09.80       
   1.Timothy Coyle        Paramus,NJ         41 M   16    U  122 1:24:58.25       
   2.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          40 M   18       120 1:25:22.35       
   3.John Bernauer        Parsippany,NJ      42 M   19       143 1:25:26.40       
   4.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   42 M   23    U  135 1:26:27.00       
   5.Karl Wianecki        Morristown,NJ      41 M   28       124 1:27:13.45       
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   29    U  156 1:27:26.20       
   7.Brendan Lenihan      Bergenfield,NJ     44 M   30       171 1:27:33.55       
   8.Jerry Moore          Annandale,NJ       43 M   33       153 1:28:26.25       
   9.Bruce Medd           Morristown,NJ      43 M   36       149 1:29:41.60       
  10.Russ Pfister         Newton,NJ          43 M   39       154 1:29:59.60       
  11.Victor Vuskalns      Long Valley,NJ     44 M   42       158 1:30:19.95       
  12.Andrew Harrison      Warren,NJ          40 M   44       102 1:30:53.45       
  13.Bart Zimmermann      New Providence,NJ  40 M   48       105 1:31:25.10 02:00 
  14.Jason Wiseberg       Livingston,NJ      40 M   58       119 1:33:14.50       
  15.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   60       160 1:33:27.15       
  16.Matthew Fleischer    Bangor,PA          40 M   66       108 1:33:51.30       
  17.John Demarco         Hackettstown,NJ    41 M   70       126 1:34:23.75       
  18.Geoff Schenkel       Pine Brook,NJ      44 M   77       167 1:35:13.65       
  19.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         43 M   79    U  148 1:35:19.85       
  20.Christopher Burke    Pine Brook,NJ      44 M   87       166 1:36:38.05       
  21.Kelly Reed           Randolph,NJ        42 M   91  N    144 1:37:24.85       
  22.Jeffery Devine       Hackettstown,NJ    43 M  104       152 1:38:13.10       
  23.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       42 M  110       136 1:38:47.35       
  24.Dale Williams        Kingston,PA        41 M  114M      278 1:39:02.10       
  25.Chris Belknap        Glen Rock,NJ       42 M  117       133 1:39:09.85       
  26.Tom Lauricella       Brooklyn,NY        44 M  119       157 1:39:11.70       
  27.James Siano          Randolph,NJ        42 M  123       139 1:39:26.65       
  28.Randy Clements       Mahwah,NJ          40 M  125       101 1:39:34.50       
  29.Andrew Mintz         Livingston,NJ      44 M  130       162 1:40:02.60       
  30.Jonathan Bloom       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M  133       129 1:40:14.60       
  31.Frank Sabatino       Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M  138       116 1:40:25.95       
  32.Ira Goldberg         Mt. Arlington,NJ   41 M  143       125 1:40:48.90       
  33.Jeffrey Dietel       Clifton,NJ         40 M  147       103 1:41:19.60       
  34.Kevin Mcdermott      Maywood,NJ         43 M  151M      280 1:41:53.25       
  35.Larry Riley          Blairstown,NJ      40 M  161  N    115 1:43:12.95       
  36.Jason Gendel         North Caldwell,NJ  40 M  178       109 1:44:53.55       
  37.Matt Fassnacht       Madison,NJ         41 M  186  N    127 1:46:08.55       
  38.Michael Bruskof      Livingston,NJ      41 M  188       131 1:47:39.55       
  39.Jack Israel-freifeld West Orange,NJ     40 M  197       113 1:48:49.90       
  40.Brian Fleisig        Pine Brook,NJ      44 M  201       169 1:49:18.60       
  41.Kevin Kleiven        Randolph,NJ        41 M  205       130 1:49:41.55       
  42.Kevin Foullois       Morristown,NJ      41 M  211       128 1:50:56.55       
  43.Peter Greenberg      Livingston,NJ      40 M  212       114 1:51:07.95       
  44.Michael Kahn         Livingston,NJ      40 M  220       117 1:52:29.15       
  45.James Asmund         Washington,NJ      43 M  225       150 1:53:04.95       
  46.Jack Kennedy         Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M  227    U  132 1:53:31.75       
  47.Patrick Sweeney      Philadelphia,PA    42 M  241       137 1:55:22.75       
  48.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       44 M  243    U  170 1:55:39.05       
  49.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          44 M  258       159 1:57:25.65       
  50.Kevin Staine         Branchburg,NJ      44 M  286       165 2:01:43.30       
  51.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       42 M  288       145 2:02:00.60       
  52.Tony Ditizii         Montville,NJ       40 M  290       107 2:02:49.70       
  53.Stephen Snoke        Succasunna,NJ      42 M  315       134 2:07:51.10       
  54.Eric Maurer          Millburn,NJ        44 M  352       155 2:21:10.10       
  55.Marino Digaletos     Nutley,NJ          42 M  361       140 2:30:31.85       
  56.Brian Winot          East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M  370       111    0:00.00       
  57.Thomas Scott         Hackettstown,NJ    44 M  373       161    0:00.00       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   67    U  359 1:33:58.15       
   2.Yumi Masuda          Mahwah,NJ          40 F   72       361 1:34:44.30       
   3.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         40 F   73       362 1:34:49.80       
   4.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         43 F   83       391 1:35:55.00       
   5.Stephanie Chamberlai New York,NY        40 F  100       363 1:37:55.90       
   6.Lila Baboomian       Budd Lake,NJ       43 F  136       387 1:40:21.75       
   7.Tracy Morris         Chester,NJ         43 F  137       388 1:40:22.25       
   8.Debbie Wolpov        Mountain Lakes,NJ  43 F  144       392 1:40:57.75       
   9.Jill Collins         Summit,NJ          41 F  153       371 1:41:59.30       
  10.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           44 F  164       397 1:43:22.80       
  11.Sarah Weinstock      Randolph,NJ        43 F  183       386 1:45:48.45       
  12.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        41 F  209  N    369 1:50:17.25       
  13.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         42 F  218       375 1:52:20.10       
  14.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         42 F  223    U  376 1:53:02.75       
  15.Kimberly Patchett    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F  232       372 1:53:58.60       
  16.Priscilla Elms       Morristown,NJ      44 F  235       399 1:54:10.20       
  17.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F  240    U  394 1:55:20.15       
  18.Marci Bloom          Pine Brook,NJ      42 F  252       373 1:56:58.65       
  19.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F  263       390 1:58:09.60       
  20.Treloar Tredennick   Morristown,NJ      40 F  272       360 1:59:42.05       
  21.Tricia Elgarten      Mendham,NJ         42 F  275       383 1:59:51.15       
  22.Libby West           Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  277       398 2:00:03.35       
  23.Susan Howley         Bernardsville,NJ   41 F  285       370 2:01:34.75       
  24.Liza Rongen          Califon,NJ         42 F  292       379 2:03:16.60       
  25.Mayra Fajardo        Fairfield,NJ       44 F  293    U  393 2:03:21.45       
  26.Abbie Liehr          Randolph,NJ        44 F  298       395 2:03:47.90       
  27.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  300       389 2:03:55.25       
  28.Krissy Coombs        Madison,NJ         41 F  314       368 2:07:25.85       
  29.Melissa Goldberg     Short Hills,NJ     42 F  327       380 2:10:01.90       
  30.Wendi Zimmerman      Randolph,NJ        42 F  328       377 2:10:07.75       
  31.Jeanette Jaworski    Far Hills,NJ       42 F  339       381 2:13:01.80       
  32.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F  340       384 2:13:05.90       
  33.Andrea Hauptman-pere Morris Plains,NJ   44 F  347       396 2:16:10.65       
  34.Mary Jo Cook         Hawthorne,NJ       41 F  350M N    453 2:20:29.85       
  35.Theresa Struck       Ringwood,NJ        40 F  357  N    364 2:25:53.95       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       46 M    7       185 1:21:52.55       
   2.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M    9       189 1:22:20.75       
   3.Raymond Campeau      Califon,NJ         49 M   15       214 1:24:21.50       
   4.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         48 M   17       206 1:25:17.20       
   5.John Wills           Chester,NJ         47 M   31       118 1:27:35.50       
   6.Jeff Ackerman        Great Meadows,NJ   45 M   32       177 1:27:42.15       
   7.Dave Kavanaugh       Long Valley,NJ     49 M   45       212 1:30:58.20       
   8.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   51       174 1:32:09.05       
   9.Chris Vander Groef   Morristown,NJ      47 M   56    U  200 1:32:40.95       
  10.Jt Thompson          Randolph,NJ        48 M   57       202 1:33:03.35       
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         46 M   64       180 1:33:41.15       
  12.Dorin Ursan          Parsippany,NJ      45 M   76  N    173 1:35:09.05       
  13.Lorenz Muller        Morristown,NJ      46 M   85       186 1:35:57.90       
  14.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        46 M   88  N    181 1:36:52.20       
  15.Tony Swaneveld       Succasunna,NJ      49 M   89M      289 1:37:17.20       
  16.Carmen Tango         Florham Park,NJ    47 M   95       192 1:37:36.75       
  17.David Stowers        Morristown,NJ      47 M  111       196 1:38:56.00       
  18.James White          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M  124    U  188 1:39:32.40       
  19.Don Mango            Gladstone,NJ       47 M  128M      286 1:39:52.30       
  20.John Belluardo       Livingston,NJ      45 M  139       176 1:40:27.05       
  21.Jeff Steinhorn       Gladstone,NJ       47 M  140       191 1:40:35.05       
  22.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         49 M  141       217 1:40:38.35       
  23.Brian Silbert        Millington,NJ      47 M  146       198 1:41:15.80       
  24.Bill Kesting         Cranbury,NJ        46 M  159  N    187 1:43:08.00       
  25.Victor Conforti      Boonton,NJ         45 M  163  N    175 1:43:22.65       
  26.James Mclaughlin     Randolph,NJ        45 M  166       178 1:43:31.65       
  27.Edward Bumiller      Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M  171       203 1:43:53.55       
  28.Lou Defeo            Netcong,NJ         47 M  182       195 1:45:27.90       
  29.Robert Tallman       Randolph,NJ        48 M  194       210 1:48:34.80       
  30.Phil Sibona          Morris Township,NJ 49 M  202M      288 1:49:22.20       
  31.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        48 M  206       208 1:49:50.00       
  32.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M  210       204 1:50:30.95       
  33.Alberto Garza        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M  213M      283 1:51:35.75       
  34.Gerard Deblasi       Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 M  230       193 1:53:46.65       
  35.Adam Hecht           Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M  239  N    182 1:55:12.55       
  36.Jim Giambra          Bedminster,NJ      47 M  245       197 1:56:04.10       
  37.Jordan Ruddy         Ny,NY              47 M  251       199 1:56:49.00       
  38.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    49 M  260       213 1:57:45.40       
  39.Michael Whiting      Randolph,NJ        48 M  268       209 1:59:02.35       
  40.Peter Bryan          Mendham,NJ         48 M  287       205 2:01:53.30       
  41.Lawrence Kopp        Montclair,NJ       47 M  299       201 2:03:49.20       
  42.Robert Mancene       Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M  301  N    179 2:03:57.45       
  43.Brian Zorn           Morris Plains,NJ   46 M  307       184 2:05:19.95       
  44.Rich Duthie          Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M  317       194 2:08:25.20       
  45.Carmen Pavone        Fairfield,NJ       48 M  330       207 2:10:35.00       
  46.Ari Hecht            Englewood,NJ       49 M  338       216 2:12:41.85       
  47.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          47 M  367    U  190 3:37:32.00       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       49 F   21       430 1:26:00.85       
   0.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F   43       428 1:30:24.75       
   1.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F   59    U  427 1:33:18.50       
   2.Bonnie Bishop        Chester,NJ         45 F  108       402 1:38:24.55       
   3.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F  112    U  422 1:38:56.35       
   4.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      49 F  116    U  429 1:39:08.15       
   5.Barbara Wattenbach   Madison,NJ         45 F  127       408 1:39:49.40       
   6.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         47 F  196       416 1:48:41.95       
   7.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F  237       425 1:54:30.95       
   8.Bobi Commer          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  246       433 1:56:07.55       
   9.Roseann Merandino    Lincoln Park,NJ    48 F  265       424 1:58:27.05       
  10.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  282       417 2:00:53.45       
  11.Katie Macfarlane     Washington,DC      45 F  284       405 2:01:12.60       
  12.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        45 F  294       409 2:03:24.80       
  13.Catherine Nussbaum   Mendham,NJ         47 F  302       415 2:04:00.80       
  14.Kim Fleischer        Roseto,PA          45 F  305       410 2:04:49.25       
  15.Janice Higgins       Mount Arlington,NJ 45 F  319  N    404 2:08:36.10       
  16.Stephanie Dunshee    Chester,NJ         48 F  321       420 2:09:05.65       
  17.Barbara Sherman      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  335       423 2:11:41.85       
  18.Kelly Maurer         Millburn,NJ        45 F  351       403 2:21:02.55       
  19.Anita Daleo          Randolph,NJ        45 F  355  N    406 2:23:12.50       
  20.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        47 F  356       418 2:24:12.45       
  21.Stacey Kalambakas    Randolph,NJ        46 F  358       411 2:26:56.35       
  22.Anita Dickman        Randolph,NJ        48 F  364       419 2:36:11.65       
  23.Teresa Bunkers       Summit,NJ          47 F  381       413    0:00.00       
  24.Evelyn Donofrio      Kinnelon,NJ        45 F  400       407    0:00.00       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      51 M    8       226 1:22:01.55       
   2.Clayton Paterson     Chatham,NJ         52 M   11       233 1:22:49.75       
   3.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      50 M   14       220 1:24:12.60       
   4.Lawrence Gabriel     E. Stroudsburg,PA  53 M   35       244 1:29:10.45       
   5.Jim Corrigan         Randolph,NJ        54 M   37       249 1:29:45.65       
   6.Robert Gilson        Sparta,NJ          53 M   40       239 1:30:11.00       
   7.Jeffrey Kalpin       Sergeantsville,NJ  54 M   54       248 1:32:27.95       
   8.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         54 M   55    U  247 1:32:38.05       
   9.Ralph Loveys         Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M   71       238 1:34:44.20       
  10.Paul Abraham         Milford,NJ         53 M   75       241 1:35:02.55       
  11.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         53 M   93       243 1:37:31.70       
  12.Mark Sajer           New Providence,NJ  52 M   98       234 1:37:51.95       
  13.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    52 M   99       235 1:37:52.90       
  14.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M  120  N U  237 1:39:17.40       
  15.David Marcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M  122       231 1:39:23.15       
  16.Bill Enright         Montville,NJ       53 M  131       245 1:40:02.75       
  17.Steve Devine         Rockaway,NJ        51 M  132       229 1:40:05.15       
  18.Marc Rothenberg      Warren,NJ          53 M  150       240 1:41:41.15       
  19.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         53 M  177    U  246 1:44:36.90       
  20.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         51 M  192       228 1:48:26.20       
  21.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      50 M  198       224 1:49:00.05       
  22.Mark Brancato        Mt. Lakes,NJ       50 M  208       222 1:50:03.75       
  23.William Carpenter    Stony Point,NY     52 M  221       232 1:52:38.15       
  24.Craig Chapman        Pine Brook,NJ      51 M  224M      290 1:53:04.75       
  25.Scott Avitabile      Bloomingdale,NJ    51 M  226       230 1:53:24.95       
  26.Dean Gianarkis       Annandale,NJ       51 M  242       227 1:55:23.35       
  27.David Sasso          Madison,NJ         50 M  303       223 2:04:10.80       
  28.Scott Mcnees         Pennington,NJ      53 M  316M      292 2:07:59.50       
  29.Thomas Mullen        North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M  337  N    242 2:12:06.65       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F   92    U  442 1:37:28.10       
   2.Kathy Bley           Lyndhurst,NJ       50 F  154       435 1:42:08.30       
   3.Victoria Hilditch    Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  173       437 1:44:07.70       
   4.Marylou Moore        Randolph,NJ        53 F  267       441 1:58:48.15       
   5.Barbara Reuven       West Orange,NJ     50 F  270       434 1:59:19.30       
   6.Joanne Stavola       Little Silver,NJ   51 F  278       436 2:00:27.25       
   7.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        53 F  280       439 2:00:45.00       
   8.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     52 F  324       426 2:09:30.40       
   9.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F  341       440 2:13:16.65       
  10.Jacklyn Jones        Franklin,NJ        52 F  359  N    438 2:27:44.85       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      55 M   22       256 1:26:16.05       
   2.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M   26       254 1:26:43.70       
   3.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M   38    U  253 1:29:57.35       
   4.George Hilditch      Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   82       260 1:35:46.60       
   5.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          55 M   96       252 1:37:40.75       
   6.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      58 M  101    U  267 1:38:04.50       
   7.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M  121       266 1:39:20.30       
   8.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        59 M  145       269 1:41:00.55       
   9.Bob Kristen          Morris Plains,NJ   56 M  149       259 1:41:23.50       
  10.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         55 M  156       255 1:42:26.45       
  11.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   55 M  176       257 1:44:35.70       
  12.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          55 M  181    U  251 1:45:16.70       
  13.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          57 M  304       263 2:04:15.75       
  14.James Fisher         Chatham,NJ         59 M  342    U  268 2:13:25.05       
  15.Michael Van Allen    Randolph,NJ        57 M  344       261 2:14:35.70       
  16.Richard Chassen      Rockaway,NJ        57 M  365  N    264 2:40:46.25       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        56 F   81    U  445 1:35:44.65       
   2.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   55 F  248       444 1:56:20.60       
   3.Garavente Carol      Millington,NJ      55 F  271       443 1:59:41.90       
   4.Gail Cookson         Hampton,NJ         56 F  283       446 2:01:04.20       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jim Wood             Randolph,NJ        62 M   49       275 1:31:30.40       
   2.Eugene Demsey        Westfield,NJ       61 M  134    U  273 1:40:18.10       
   3.Roger Salmons        Morristown,NJ      62 M  169       274 1:43:52.05       
   4.Gavin Leslie         Long Valley,NJ     60 M  193       270 1:48:28.55       
   5.Marty Epstein        Morristown,NJ      61 M  231       272 1:53:47.60       
   6.Larry Lomrantz       Towaco,NJ          60 M  244       271 1:55:56.55       
   7.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       64 M  322       276 2:09:18.50       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  167    U  448 1:43:40.15       
   2.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F  276       449 2:00:02.80       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Vander Clock  Blairstown,NJ      68 M  363       277 2:34:13.15       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  65 F  170    U  450 1:43:53.20       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Paul Salerno         Randolph,NJ        36 M   C N     91 1:48:25.65       
   2.Michael Spitzer      Succasunna,NJ      39 M   C       93 1:55:10.85       
   3.Steven Richardson    Landing,NJ         31 M   C N     88 1:56:42.40       
   4.Sean Ragiel          Bedminster,NJ      38 M   C       92 2:06:58.95       
   5.Brandon Marks        Rockaway,NJ        30 M   C       87 2:41:34.65       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Jane Gardner         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 F   C      452 2:19:05.30       
 MASTERS CLYDE/ATHENA Special Category Results
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTERS CLYDE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Tony Swaneveld       Succasunna,NJ      49 M   M      289 1:37:17.20       
   2.Dale Williams        Kingston,PA        41 M   M      278 1:39:02.10       
   3.Don Mango            Gladstone,NJ       47 M   M      286 1:39:52.30       
   4.Kevin Mcdermott      Maywood,NJ         43 M   M      280 1:41:53.25       
   5.Phil Sibona          Morris Township,NJ 49 M   M      288 1:49:22.20       
   6.Alberto Garza        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   M      283 1:51:35.75       
   7.Craig Chapman        Pine Brook,NJ      51 M   M      290 1:53:04.75       
   8.Scott Mcnees         Pennington,NJ      53 M   M      292 2:07:59.50       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI -- INDIVIDUAL FEMALE MASTERS CLYDE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Mary Jo Cook         Hawthorne,NJ       41 F   M N    453 2:20:29.85