PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.

Race Date:7-31-10

0.5 Mi SWIM --- 10.8 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Jake Bond            23 M     240  13:44  1:34    2 |  :39    4 |  30:02 21.6    1 |  :27    2 |  19:22  6:15    3 |1:04:14      
   2.Ronald Wally         51 M     329  15:24  1:45    9 |  :48    8 |  30:16 21.4    2 |  :36   18 |  21:04  6:48   11 |1:08:08      
   3.Eric Spencer         38 M     288  17:08  1:57   26 | 1:01   22 |  30:45 21.1    3 |  :37   22 |  19:21  6:15    2 |1:08:52      
   4.Bryan Zimmermann     30 M      79  15:13  1:44    7 |  :53   12 |  31:48 20.4    9 |  :32   10 |  20:40  6:40    8 |1:09:06      
   5.Randy Miller         52 M     315  17:27  1:59   30 | 1:05   27 |  31:35 20.5    7 |  :30    4 |  19:35  6:19    4 |1:10:12      
   6.Patrick Macleod      51 M     251  13:51  1:34    3 |  :58   17 |  33:10 19.5   15 |  :35   16 |  22:29  7:15   31 |1:11:03      
   7.David Smith          38 M     259  16:56  1:55   25 |  :48    9 |  31:07 20.8    5 |  :31    7 |  21:43  7:00   18 |1:11:05      
   8.Jeff Ziegler         27 M     297  14:43  1:40    5 | 1:13   39 |  33:50 19.2   26 |  :42   45 |  22:19  7:12   26 |1:12:47      
   9.Mara Miller          45 F     258  19:06  2:10   55 | 1:03   25 |  31:23 20.6    6 |  :40   36 |  20:46  6:42    9 |1:12:58      
  10.Mark Thomas          44 M     278  13:31  1:32    1 | 1:30   56 |  34:08 19.0   32 | 1:34  186 |  22:33  7:16   33 |1:13:16      
  11.Scott Crabtree       41 M     238  15:28  1:45   10 | 1:58   93 |  32:16 20.1   10 | 1:17  152 |  22:24  7:14   30 |1:13:23      
  12.Ian Kennedy          24 M     302  15:50  1:48   15 |  :37    3 |  34:45 18.6   36 |  :53   82 |  21:27  6:55   15 |1:13:32      
  13.Todd Miller          39 M     131  17:45  2:01   34 | 1:36   65 |  33:52 19.1   28 |  :55   90 |  19:55  6:25    6 |1:14:03      
  14.John Wargins         44 M     287  16:27  1:52   21 | 1:15   40 |  30:56 20.9    4 | 1:29  174 |  23:57  7:44   52 |1:14:04      
  15.Dave Kavanaugh       49 M     194  18:15  2:04   42 | 1:24   50 |  32:36 19.9   12 |  :38   26 |  21:46  7:01   19 |1:14:39      
  16.John Berg            40 M     327  17:34  2:00   32 | 1:01   23 |  32:43 19.8   14 | 1:14  144 |  22:09  7:09   22 |1:14:41      
  17.Robert Gilson        53 M     166  17:17  1:58   28 | 1:20   44 |  33:18 19.5   19 | 1:08  129 |  22:34  7:17   34 |1:15:37      
  18.Gregory Orticelle    28 M     162  19:33  2:13   60 | 1:40   69 |  34:10 19.0   33 | 1:05  118 |  19:39  6:20    5 |1:16:07      
  19.Stephen Neville      36 M     295  16:02  1:49   18 | 1:09   32 |  34:05 19.0   30 |  :58  100 |  23:55  7:43   51 |1:16:09      
  20.Tom Scott            44 M     239  18:34  2:07   47 | 1:35   62 |  33:37 19.3   23 |  :40   37 |  21:53  7:04   21 |1:16:19      
  21.Tim Holovacs         41 M       3  13:59  1:35    4 | 1:32   59 |  33:19 19.4   21 |  :54   85 |  26:50  8:39  107 |1:16:34      
  22.Tracey Swenson       47 F     201  17:28  1:59   31 |  :41    5 |  35:37 18.2   47 |  :36   19 |  22:12  7:10   24 |1:16:34      
  23.Alan Burton          44 M      29  15:56  1:49   17 | 1:33   61 |  34:00 19.1   29 | 1:38  191 |  23:42  7:39   46 |1:16:49      
  24.Christopher Carroll  21 M     283  17:56  2:02   36 | 1:51   78 |  36:30 17.8   59 | 1:15  147 |  19:17  6:13    1 |1:16:49      
  25.Zachary Drach        26 M      11  18:45  2:08   49 | 2:04  100 |  33:19 19.4   20 |  :49   66 |  22:21  7:13   27 |1:17:18      
  26.Angie Dello          48 F     243  20:45  2:21   91 |  :42    7 |  33:18 19.5   18 |  :30    6 |  22:13  7:10   25 |1:17:28      
  27.Kris Trautz          16 M     133  22:07  2:31  112 | 1:08   31 |  33:27 19.4   22 |  :30    5 |  20:33  6:38    7 |1:17:45      
  28.Chris Kee            43 M     103  20:19  2:19   79 | 1:05   28 |  33:49 19.2   25 |  :44   52 |  21:50  7:03   20 |1:17:47      
  29.Robert Scott         45 M      24  15:51  1:48   16 | 1:55   87 |  35:32 18.2   46 | 1:00  106 |  24:12  7:48   55 |1:18:30      
  30.Suzanne Ceravolo     47 F      72  20:07  2:17   74 | 1:19   42 |  33:16 19.5   17 |  :51   76 |  23:08  7:28   42 |1:18:41      
  31.Ken Grisback         39 M      54  18:08  2:04   38 | 1:11   36 |  35:54 18.1   52 |  :52   77 |  22:37  7:18   35 |1:18:42      
  32.Gregory Brozowski    34 M     322  20:57  2:23   95 |  :57   14 |  34:32 18.8   35 | 1:05  119 |  21:15  6:51   12 |1:18:46      
  33.James Wood           62 M     129  18:36  2:07   48 | 1:17   41 |  33:51 19.1   27 | 1:02  112 |  24:15  7:49   57 |1:19:01      
  34.Amy Garrison         40 F     330  18:15  2:04   41 |  :58   18 |  35:28 18.3   44 | 1:07  126 |  23:20  7:32   44 |1:19:08      
  35.Anthony Sirico       22 M     252  15:02  1:42    6 |  :58   19 |  39:22 16.5   94 | 1:01  110 |  22:51  7:22   39 |1:19:14      
  36.Thomas Pierson       43 M      17  23:01  2:37  128 | 2:07  103 |  33:14 19.5   16 |  :42   44 |  20:52  6:44   10 |1:19:56      
  37.Julie Sheaffer       46 F      46  19:50  2:15   65 |  :29    1 |  35:15 18.4   40 |  :46   58 |  23:45  7:40   47 |1:20:05      
  38.Martin Horvath       21 M     274  20:26  2:19   86 | 1:26   53 |  36:05 18.0   56 |  :31    8 |  22:09  7:09   23 |1:20:37      
  39.Jason Falciola       32 M     268  20:53  2:22   94 | 1:37   66 |  32:38 19.9   13 | 1:33  180 |  24:18  7:50   62 |1:20:59      
  40.Steven Malpiedi      19 M     113  15:46  1:47   13 | 1:24   51 |  37:58 17.1   73 | 1:06  122 |  24:54  8:02   68 |1:21:08      
  41.Joseph Bachana       46 M     145  19:46  2:15   64 | 1:20   45 |  34:06 19.0   31 |  :50   69 |  25:20  8:10   73 |1:21:22      
  42.Rich Liptak          48 M     178  20:45  2:21   92 | 1:50   76 |  35:28 18.3   43 |  :47   61 |  22:37  7:18   36 |1:21:27      
  43.Lauren Huffman       35 F     294  21:29  2:26  104 | 2:16  113 |  35:10 18.4   39 | 1:17  151 |  21:21  6:53   14 |1:21:33      
  44.Rebecca Schreyer     21 F     254  15:29  1:46   11 | 1:45   71 |  39:45 16.3   99 |  :27    3 |  24:15  7:49   58 |1:21:41      
  45.Jemila Najjar-keith  23 F     124  16:37  1:53   22 | 1:37   67 |  37:21 17.3   64 | 1:36  188 |  24:36  7:56   65 |1:21:47      
  46.Mike Abrams          43 M     119  17:19  1:58   29 | 2:16  114 |  37:54 17.1   71 |  :35   17 |  23:52  7:42   49 |1:21:56      
  47.Christine Dehnel     56 F     132  15:48  1:48   14 |  :56   13 |  35:54 18.1   53 |  :53   83 |  28:35  9:13  146 |1:22:06      
  48.Mathew Daniels       31 M     148  19:06  2:10   54 |  :52   11 |  35:29 18.3   45 |  :43   50 |  26:10  8:26   90 |1:22:20      
  49.Mike Lynch           47 M      37  18:54  2:09   52 | 2:24  127 |  38:36 16.8   82 | 1:10  134 |  21:33  6:57   16 |1:22:37      
  50.Tony Pinsonault      46 M     256  26:14  2:59  187 | 2:12  107 |  31:47 20.4    8 |  :48   64 |  22:23  7:13   28 |1:23:24      
  51.Richard Kukwa Iii    26 M     266  23:05  2:37  129 | 1:56   90 |  35:58 18.0   54 | 1:09  131 |  21:19  6:53   13 |1:23:27      
  52.Thomas Healy         17 M     298  17:11  1:57   27 | 2:46  146 |  38:35 16.8   80 | 1:10  135 |  23:46  7:40   48 |1:23:28      
  53.Jeff Gearhart        55 M     165  19:42  2:14   62 |  :57   15 |  34:54 18.6   37 | 1:55  199 |  26:23  8:31   92 |1:23:51      
  54.Patrick Cannon       45 M     135  21:13  2:25  100 | 2:38  140 |  37:03 17.5   60 |  :40   38 |  22:38  7:18   38 |1:24:12      
  55.Ira Goldberg         41 M     168  24:05  2:44  145 | 1:31   57 |  35:45 18.1   49 | 1:22  164 |  21:34  6:57   17 |1:24:17      
  56.Robert Gannon        37 M     215  20:28  2:20   88 | 1:23   49 |  35:50 18.1   50 | 1:27  169 |  25:31  8:14   76 |1:24:39      
  57.Kimberly Schreyer    19 F     253  16:47  1:54   24 | 1:57   92 |  38:10 17.0   76 |  :39   34 |  27:10  8:46  114 |1:24:43      
  58.Brian Mc Grath       42 M      47  18:50  2:08   50 | 2:09  105 |  38:32 16.8   79 | 1:19  159 |  23:59  7:44   53 |1:24:49      
  59.Bob Mcdonnell        44 M     121  16:44  1:54   23 |  :52   10 |  35:02 18.5   38 |  :43   51 |  31:44 10:14  186 |1:25:05      
  60.David Dumbroff       45 M     187  22:40  2:35  121 | 2:11  106 |  33:43 19.2   24 | 1:03  115 |  25:44  8:18   81 |1:25:21      
  61.Lorenzo Williams     29 M      22  20:27  2:19   87 | 2:44  144 |  37:15 17.4   63 | 1:19  158 |  23:53  7:42   50 |1:25:38      
  62.Peter Jajcay         38 M     277  20:22  2:19   84 | 1:07   30 |  35:58 18.0   55 | 1:37  189 |  26:35  8:35  100 |1:25:39      
  63.Catherine Englehardt 43 F      25  17:48  2:01   35 | 2:09  104 |  37:07 17.5   62 | 1:23  166 |  28:04  9:03  136 |1:26:31      
  64.Douglas Dystra       47 M      58  20:47  2:22   93 | 1:43   70 |  32:30 19.9   11 | 2:14  216 |  29:22  9:28  155 |1:26:36      
  65.Craig Kempinski      27 M     291  19:42  2:14   63 | 1:49   75 |  40:21 16.1  108 |  :38   27 |  24:12  7:48   56 |1:26:42      
  66.Mark Gitlen          52 M      26  20:20  2:19   81 | 1:25   52 |  35:53 18.1   51 | 1:02  113 |  28:12  9:06  138 |1:26:52      
  67.Jocelyn Grier        45 F     250  19:50  2:15   66 | 1:53   82 |  38:36 16.8   81 |  :52   78 |  25:46  8:19   83 |1:26:57      
  68.Tim Fitzsimons       44 M     152  20:28  2:20   89 | 1:56   91 |  37:51 17.1   70 | 1:15  149 |  25:30  8:14   74 |1:27:00      
  69.Ryan Grace           38 M     186  15:38  1:47   12 | 1:46   72 |  41:11 15.7  114 | 1:00  108 |  27:30  8:52  120 |1:27:05      
  70.Jacqueline Trezza    39 F      32  19:24  2:12   57 | 1:19   43 |  38:07 17.0   75 |  :54   87 |  27:32  8:53  121 |1:27:16      
  71.Karyn Layton         40 F     289  22:48  2:35  122 | 1:28   55 |  39:09 16.6   91 | 1:26  168 |  22:30  7:15   32 |1:27:21      
  72.Rick Zimmermann      54 M      38  21:35  2:27  106 | 1:58   94 |  36:24 17.8   57 | 1:00  107 |  26:49  8:39  106 |1:27:46      
  73.Lee Ann Laccetti     39 F     144  16:08  1:50   19 | 1:02   24 |  41:59 15.4  127 |  :47   63 |  27:55  9:00  130 |1:27:51      
  74.Roger Hohne          45 M     264  16:24  1:52   20 | 3:00  159 |  39:05 16.6   88 | 1:33  181 |  27:49  8:58  129 |1:27:51      
  75.Scott Maclean        45 M     326  23:38  2:41  141 |  :33    2 |  36:25 17.8   58 | 1:29  176 |  25:54  8:21   84 |1:27:59      
  76.Lisa Peereboom       31 F     272  21:13  2:25   99 | 1:12   38 |  38:56 16.6   86 | 1:07  127 |  25:32  8:14   78 |1:28:00      
  77.Kathleen Scott       44 F      23  20:19  2:19   80 | 1:32   60 |  39:01 16.6   87 | 1:06  123 |  26:08  8:26   88 |1:28:06      
  78.Troy Sechrist        40 M      16  28:11  3:12  207 | 1:10   34 |  34:20 18.9   34 | 1:14  145 |  23:13  7:29   43 |1:28:08      
  79.Elizabeth Burton     45 F      30  18:13  2:04   40 | 1:06   29 |  37:57 17.1   72 |  :50   74 |  30:13  9:45  163 |1:28:19      
  80.Tyler Schiguore      20 M     301  22:36  2:34  120 | 2:20  119 |  37:24 17.3   65 |  :34   15 |  25:37  8:16   79 |1:28:31      
  81.David Calpini        25 M     323  20:31  2:20   90 | 1:54   84 |  41:20 15.7  118 |  :58  101 |  24:21  7:51   63 |1:29:04      
  82.Kelly Tiernan        35 F     115  24:49  2:49  164 | 2:23  126 |  38:03 17.0   74 |  :59  103 |  22:51  7:22   40 |1:29:05      
  83.Nancy Schultz        42 F     220  24:20  2:46  152 | 2:13  110 |  37:33 17.3   66 |  :45   55 |  24:16  7:50   60 |1:29:07      
  84.Chris De Sanguine    35 M      39  22:58  2:37  125 | 1:11   37 |  37:50 17.1   69 |  :46   59 |  26:23  8:31   93 |1:29:08      
  85.Susan Weissman       48 F     321  18:22  2:05   44 |  :59   20 |  40:10 16.1  103 |  :49   67 |  29:03  9:22  153 |1:29:23      
  86.Scott Heckenberger   47 M      20  22:15  2:32  117 | 1:35   63 |  38:45 16.7   83 | 1:28  172 |  25:43  8:18   80 |1:29:46      
  87.Lauren Smith-cohen   30 F     316  15:13  1:44    8 | 3:01  162 |  44:58 14.4  161 |  :40   40 |  25:56  8:22   85 |1:29:48      
  88.Heidi Mountford      46 F      82  19:24  2:12   58 | 1:20   47 |  39:55 16.2  101 | 1:06  125 |  28:17  9:07  142 |1:30:02      
  89.Keith Greenwood      41 M     114  24:19  2:46  149 |  :57   16 |  37:38 17.2   67 |  :44   53 |  26:27  8:32   95 |1:30:05      
  90.Brian Hurd           26 M     218  24:57  2:50  167 | 3:27  179 |  38:26 16.9   78 |  :56   94 |  22:23  7:13   29 |1:30:09      
  91.Christina Fox        32 F     207  19:30  2:13   59 | 1:22   48 |  41:11 15.7  115 | 1:07  128 |  27:09  8:45  112 |1:30:19      
  92.Michael Lenker       16 M     247  17:37  2:00   33 | 3:16  172 |  40:19 16.1  107 |  :44   54 |  28:58  9:21  151 |1:30:54      
  93.Michael Falciola     24 M     309  23:21  2:39  134 | 2:22  124 |  38:50 16.7   84 | 1:15  148 |  25:06  8:06   70 |1:30:54      
  94.John Graniello       34 M     249  24:58  2:50  168 | 2:12  109 |  40:15 16.1  104 |  :32   11 |  22:58  7:25   41 |1:30:55      
  95.Brenden Lynott       26 M      92  21:09  2:24   97 | 2:17  115 |  41:55 15.5  126 |  :37   23 |  25:07  8:06   71 |1:31:05      
  96.Albert Roldan        37 M      96  24:32  2:47  155 | 2:15  112 |  39:37 16.4   96 |  :43   48 |  24:16  7:50   61 |1:31:23      
  97.Terry Lynam          53 M      27  24:14  2:45  148 | 1:20   46 |  39:31 16.4   95 | 1:38  192 |  24:41  7:58   66 |1:31:24      
  98.Renee Hudak          42 F       7  21:54  2:29  110 | 1:31   58 |  40:28 16.0  109 |  :47   62 |  26:45  8:38  103 |1:31:25      
  99.Brianna Fitzpatrick  20 F     156  18:30  2:06   45 |  :41    6 |  44:15 14.6  155 |  :32   13 |  27:48  8:58  127 |1:31:46      
 100.Burt Brazill         57 M     176  18:01  2:03   37 | 3:50  197 |  40:34 16.0  110 | 1:25  167 |  28:16  9:07  140 |1:32:06      
 101.Joanne Browne        39 F     235  23:34  2:41  140 | 2:02   99 |  37:04 17.5   61 | 1:20  161 |  28:07  9:04  137 |1:32:07      
 102.Michael Jetter       19 M      50  24:32  2:47  156 | 3:21  175 |  39:07 16.6   89 |  :56   95 |  24:15  7:49   59 |1:32:11      
 103.Robert Galea         42 M      98  21:23  2:26  101 | 1:04   26 |  40:59 15.8  113 | 1:06  124 |  27:46  8:57  126 |1:32:18      
 104.Jaclyn Pierson       41 F      18  18:19  2:05   43 | 2:20  120 |  40:45 15.9  111 |  :59  105 |  30:20  9:47  167 |1:32:43      
 105.Sharon Mcdonnell     43 F     122  23:25  2:40  136 | 1:55   88 |  38:51 16.7   85 | 2:02  208 |  26:53  8:40  109 |1:33:06      
 106.Jimmy French         20 M     269  22:10  2:31  113 | 2:06  102 |  40:15 16.1  105 | 1:12  140 |  27:38  8:55  124 |1:33:21      
 107.Bill Trautz          45 M     134  22:31  2:34  118 | 2:01   98 |  35:26 18.3   42 | 1:59  207 |  31:47 10:15  189 |1:33:44      
 108.Jason Mastandrea     40 M      67  24:00  2:44  143 | 2:21  122 |  40:19 16.1  106 |  :36   20 |  26:29  8:33   97 |1:33:45      
 109.Heather Lonergan     38 F     204  20:18  2:18   77 | 1:38   68 |  44:08 14.7  153 |  :54   86 |  26:50  8:39  108 |1:33:48      
 110.Kristen Comery       28 F     299  20:16  2:18   76 | 2:26  129 |  43:04 15.0  140 | 1:38  193 |  26:29  8:33   98 |1:33:53      
 111.Kerry Vreeland       39 F     300  23:21  2:39  135 | 3:27  181 |  43:09 15.0  142 |  :40   39 |  23:24  7:33   45 |1:34:01      
 112.Maureen Dystra       38 F      59  21:39  2:28  107 | 3:06  165 |  35:37 18.2   48 | 1:33  183 |  32:08 10:22  193 |1:34:03      
 113.Erica Mckeever       24 F     293  23:09  2:38  131 | 1:09   33 |  41:25 15.6  119 |  :56   96 |  27:32  8:53  122 |1:34:11      
 114.Chris Bivona         30 M     184  20:20  2:19   82 | 1:55   89 |  44:56 14.4  160 |  :50   71 |  26:28  8:32   96 |1:34:29      
 115.Kari Gearhart        51 F     164  24:42  2:48  160 | 1:10   35 |  39:09 16.6   90 | 1:01  111 |  28:31  9:12  144 |1:34:33      
 116.Mark Polemeni        44 M     237  18:30  2:06   46 | 3:01  161 |  43:48 14.8  147 | 2:09  212 |  27:27  8:51  119 |1:34:55      
 117.Luis Maldonando      41 M     128  32:10  3:39  225 | 1:51   77 |  35:25 18.3   41 | 1:09  132 |  24:48  8:00   67 |1:35:23      
 118.Elaine Acosta        35 F     296  22:14  2:32  115 | 2:34  138 |  43:20 15.0  143 |  :38   30 |  26:54  8:41  110 |1:35:40      
 119.Sharon Cavataio      29 F     273  19:04  2:10   53 | 2:36  139 |  48:13 13.4  181 |  :38   29 |  25:31  8:14   77 |1:36:02      
 120.Karen Martin         40 F     182  24:57  2:50  166 | 1:58   95 |  41:36 15.6  124 |  :23    1 |  27:12  8:46  115 |1:36:06      
 121.James Brodie         46 M     160  21:27  2:26  103 | 1:35   64 |  44:07 14.7  151 |  :32   14 |  28:36  9:14  147 |1:36:17      
 122.Janet Dino           39 F     261  21:57  2:30  111 | 2:20  121 |  40:56 15.8  112 |  :45   56 |  30:42  9:54  175 |1:36:40      
 123.Sean Mayer           42 M      71  20:13  2:18   75 | 5:11  221 |  38:10 17.0   77 | 3:59  233 |  29:11  9:25  154 |1:36:44      
 124.Scott Guzzo          36 M     280  26:50  3:03  196 | 2:45  145 |  40:00 16.2  102 |  :31    9 |  26:39  8:36  102 |1:36:45      
 125.Ryan Johnson         25 M       9  22:12  2:31  114 | 1:26   54 |  42:19 15.3  130 | 1:05  120 |  29:48  9:37  157 |1:36:50      
 126.Dean Giering         44 M     185  24:30  2:47  153 | 4:05  205 |  42:40 15.2  136 |  :41   41 |  25:07  8:06   72 |1:37:03      
 127.Noel Abrams          43 F     118  24:07  2:44  147 | 2:31  135 |  42:34 15.2  134 |  :42   47 |  27:17  8:48  116 |1:37:11      
 128.Kevin Pinches        28 M     318  27:50  3:10  203 | 3:37  189 |  39:42 16.3   98 |  :32   12 |  25:45  8:18   82 |1:37:26      
 129.Walter Drag          59 M     100  30:18  3:27  214 | 2:56  156 |  37:42 17.2   68 | 1:29  175 |  25:02  8:05   69 |1:37:27      
 130.Anthony Buro         30 M     279  26:22  3:00  190 |45:22  232 |    :00  0.0      |  :38   28 |  25:30  8:14   75 |1:37:47      
 131.Nick Lenker          19 M     246  19:53  2:16   69 | 2:38  142 |  47:38 13.6  177 |  :42   46 |  27:02  8:43  111 |1:37:53      
 132.James Case           52 M     224  23:32  2:40  139 | 2:57  157 |  39:09 16.6   92 | 1:57  203 |  30:19  9:47  165 |1:37:54      
 133.Evan Lonergan        37 M     205  23:59  2:44  142 | 1:54   85 |  42:45 15.2  138 | 1:30  179 |  27:55  9:00  131 |1:38:03      
 134.Stefan Clausen       40 M     179  24:02  2:44  144 | 2:29  133 |  42:01 15.4  129 | 1:55  200 |  27:44  8:57  125 |1:38:11      
 135.Angela Thompson      27 F     217  19:53  2:16   68 | 2:29  134 |  44:33 14.5  157 |  :48   65 |  30:37  9:53  174 |1:38:20      
 136.Patrick Freeland     27 M     230  25:40  2:55  180 | 3:41  191 |  44:06 14.7  150 | 1:18  154 |  24:05  7:46   54 |1:38:50      
 137.Joseph Petillo       28 M     140  23:30  2:40  138 | 3:27  180 |  39:37 16.4   97 | 1:42  194 |  30:54  9:58  178 |1:39:10      
 138.Jason Klebez         32 M      34  22:14  2:32  116 | 3:48  195 |  44:13 14.7  154 | 1:00  109 |  28:16  9:07  141 |1:39:31      
 139.Ronald Peoples       42 M     106  19:15  2:11   56 | 2:54  155 |  49:38 13.1  197 |  :38   31 |  27:22  8:50  118 |1:39:47      
 140.Robert Sheridan      49 M     190  20:59  2:23   96 | 3:03  163 |  41:34 15.6  122 | 1:55  201 |  32:17 10:25  195 |1:39:48      
 141.Tim Ryan             37 M     139  29:48  3:23  210 | 3:07  166 |  43:21 14.9  144 | 1:08  130 |  22:37  7:18   37 |1:40:01      
 142.Bobby Mcdonnell      14 M     120  21:10  2:24   98 | 1:53   83 |  42:31 15.2  133 | 1:35  187 |  32:56 10:37  201 |1:40:05      
 143.Pam Biss             43 F     151  26:03  2:58  183 | 2:58  158 |  43:07 15.0  141 | 1:21  162 |  26:45  8:38  104 |1:40:14      
 144.Mike Morel           43 M      93  20:18  2:18   78 | 3:09  168 |  46:21 14.0  169 |  :56   98 |  29:34  9:32  156 |1:40:18      
 145.Kyla Kelly           32 F     147  24:19  2:46  150 | 1:51   80 |  47:00 13.8  172 |  :37   24 |  26:33  8:34   99 |1:40:20      
 146.Karen Titus          44 F      69  22:59  2:37  126 | 3:24  177 |  47:13 13.7  174 |  :57   99 |  26:02  8:24   87 |1:40:35      
 147.Karl Beck            45 M     192  25:24  2:53  174 | 5:04  219 |  41:34 15.6  121 |  :56   97 |  28:15  9:07  139 |1:41:13      
 148.Alejandra Brand      47 F     332  26:35  3:01  192 | 2:53  154 |  43:41 14.8  145 | 1:29  177 |  26:36  8:35  101 |1:41:14      
 149.Elizabeth Brooss     54 F       8  19:40  2:14   61 | 1:48   73 |  42:29 15.3  132 | 1:45  196 |  35:38 11:30  212 |1:41:20      
 150.Mark Proulx          54 M     236  26:30  3:01  191 | 3:18  174 |  44:23 14.6  156 | 1:12  139 |  26:17  8:29   91 |1:41:40      
 151.Stacy Ortense        40 F     189  21:44  2:28  109 | 3:46  192 |  50:25 12.9  202 | 1:30  178 |  24:29  7:54   64 |1:41:54      
 152.Monica Hug-schoenfel 46 F     202  25:16  2:52  170 | 2:46  147 |  47:14 13.7  175 |  :43   49 |  26:00  8:23   86 |1:41:59      
 153.Kyla Solinger        30 F     241  21:41  2:28  108 | 2:47  149 |  49:00 13.2  188 | 1:27  170 |  27:09  8:45  113 |1:42:04      
 154.Robert Brady         36 M     223  30:26  3:27  215 | 2:19  118 |  42:01 15.4  128 |  :59  104 |  26:46  8:38  105 |1:42:31      
 155.Michael Braccioforte 31 M     231  25:29  2:54  176 | 3:49  196 |  44:07 14.7  152 | 1:21  163 |  27:48  8:58  128 |1:42:34      
 156.Brendan Burns        44 M     149  24:47  2:49  163 | 2:28  131 |  41:19 15.7  117 | 2:47  224 |  31:19 10:06  182 |1:42:40      
 157.Tom Benedetti        55 M     257  21:26  2:26  102 | 5:22  223 |  43:56 14.7  148 | 2:15  217 |  30:04  9:42  160 |1:43:03      
 158.Brian Byrne          40 M      63  24:36  2:48  157 | 4:02  203 |  41:26 15.6  120 | 2:48  225 |  30:22  9:48  169 |1:43:14      
 159.Ymkje Harrington     40 F      60  23:00  2:37  127 | 3:54  201 |  43:00 15.1  139 |  :41   43 |  32:55 10:37  200 |1:43:30      
 160.Karen Johnson        52 F       6  26:41  3:02  193 | 1:48   74 |  42:43 15.2  137 | 1:43  195 |  30:46  9:55  176 |1:43:41      
 161.David Tider          59 M     195  25:49  2:56  181 | 2:19  117 |  41:35 15.6  123 | 1:18  157 |  32:43 10:33  199 |1:43:44      
 162.Darci Clausen        40 F     180  26:01  2:57  182 | 3:53  199 |  45:12 14.3  162 | 1:18  155 |  27:21  8:49  117 |1:43:45      
 163.Andrew Tate          30 M      94  18:50  2:08   51 | 2:47  150 |  50:59 12.7  207 |  :52   79 |  31:17 10:05  181 |1:44:45      
 164.Kate Pinches         34 F     317  25:21  2:53  171 | 5:48  227 |  46:57 13.8  171 |  :50   70 |  26:08  8:26   89 |1:45:04      
 165.Michael Rennie       47 M     125  34:10  3:53  227 | 3:01  160 |  39:21 16.5   93 | 2:18  219 |  26:23  8:31   94 |1:45:13      
 166.Ellen Schutt         45 F     105  23:11  2:38  132 | 3:11  169 |  47:12 13.7  173 | 1:05  121 |  30:52  9:57  177 |1:45:31      
 167.John Mackay          42 M     333  29:59  3:24  212 | 3:51  198 |  42:20 15.3  131 | 1:12  141 |  28:31  9:12  145 |1:45:53      
 168.Donna Sheridan       48 F     191  26:19  2:59  189 | 2:47  148 |  45:23 14.3  164 | 2:46  223 |  28:42  9:15  148 |1:45:57      
 169.John Figiel          49 M     127  27:44  3:09  202 | 3:36  187 |  44:06 14.7  149 |  :38   32 |  29:57  9:40  159 |1:46:01      
 170.Joanna Cunningham    42 F     112  30:14  3:26  213 | 1:51   79 |  45:26 14.3  165 |  :37   25 |  28:02  9:03  135 |1:46:10      
 171.Jose Torres          26 M     208  23:29  2:40  137 | 3:47  194 |  50:34 12.8  205 |  :41   42 |  27:56  9:01  132 |1:46:27      
 172.Kevy Gaines          42 F      85  19:52  2:15   67 | 5:40  224 |  48:02 13.5  180 | 3:17  227 |  30:18  9:46  164 |1:47:09      
 173.Maura Gaffney        40 F      80  20:20  2:19   83 | 5:15  222 |  47:57 13.5  179 | 3:18  228 |  30:19  9:47  166 |1:47:09      
 174.Christropher Salsman 25 M     167  35:32  4:02  230 | 2:12  108 |  39:50 16.3  100 | 1:11  138 |  28:27  9:11  143 |1:47:12      
 175.Jamie Bergstein      32 F      12  20:05  2:17   73 | 3:08  167 |  51:25 12.6  208 |  :50   75 |  31:44 10:14  187 |1:47:12      
 176.Christina Furgeson   45 F     117  24:41  2:48  159 | 1:51   81 |  48:42 13.3  184 |  :55   91 |  31:12 10:04  180 |1:47:21      
 177.Lucas Marxen         31 M      78  24:06  2:44  146 | 2:31  136 |  42:38 15.2  135 | 2:09  213 |  35:58 11:36  213 |1:47:22      
 178.Heidi Byrne          35 F      64  21:34  2:27  105 | 3:37  190 |  49:42 13.0  198 | 2:11  214 |  30:30  9:50  173 |1:47:34      
 179.Natalie Chiesa       35 F      83  26:47  3:03  195 | 3:47  193 |  43:45 14.8  146 | 1:18  156 |  32:00 10:19  191 |1:47:37      
 180.Robin Flanz          40 M     138  27:12  3:05  198 | 4:20  211 |  46:26 14.0  170 |  :58  102 |  29:00  9:21  152 |1:47:56      
 181.Brandon Bennett      30 M     213  28:02  3:11  206 | 2:04  101 |  44:49 14.5  158 | 1:14  146 |  32:18 10:25  196 |1:48:27      
 182.Corey Huber          27 M      53  28:00  3:11  205 | 3:24  176 |  46:18 14.0  168 |  :39   35 |  30:25  9:49  170 |1:48:46      
 183.Cynthia Wooldridge   41 F     161  25:33  2:54  178 | 2:32  137 |  49:56 13.0  201 |  :50   73 |  30:09  9:44  162 |1:49:00      
 184.Laura Mason          40 F     222  25:31  2:54  177 | 2:28  132 |  46:08 14.0  167 |  :53   84 |  34:34 11:09  206 |1:49:34      
 185.Tina Newfield        44 F     102  25:25  2:53  175 | 2:41  143 |  48:33 13.3  183 | 2:03  211 |  31:06 10:02  179 |1:49:48      
 186.Chris Bischoff       38 M      40  31:43  3:36  223 | 3:32  186 |  41:12 15.7  116 | 1:58  205 |  31:32 10:10  184 |1:49:57      
 187.John Klinck          37 M      14  28:26  3:14  208 | 3:12  170 |  47:55 13.5  178 | 1:33  182 |  28:55  9:20  150 |1:50:01      
 188.Tom Tybur            37 M     203  27:15  3:06  200 | 3:03  164 |  48:51 13.3  186 | 3:19  229 |  27:37  8:55  123 |1:50:05      
 189.Mary Kate Herbert    29 F     304  19:55  2:16   71 | 3:31  185 |  54:43 11.8  216 |  :46   60 |  31:29 10:09  183 |1:50:24      
 190.Michele Dibella      37 F      45  24:53  2:50  165 | 3:26  178 |  49:46 13.0  199 |  :36   21 |  31:46 10:15  188 |1:50:27      
 191.Rebecca Blatzheim    16 F     271  18:10  2:04   39 | 3:36  188 |  51:57 12.5  210 | 1:13  143 |  36:04 11:38  214 |1:51:00      
 192.Stacy Maldonando     40 F     214  24:19  2:46  151 | 4:05  206 |  49:50 13.0  200 | 1:19  160 |  31:40 10:13  185 |1:51:13      
 193.Robert Keyvani       40 M      15  26:56  3:04  197 | 3:17  173 |  49:15 13.2  192 | 1:54  198 |  30:05  9:42  161 |1:51:27      
 194.Stephen Lasser       42 M     157  26:10  2:58  186 | 4:40  216 |  49:35 13.1  196 | 1:10  136 |  29:54  9:39  158 |1:51:29      
 195.Jill Ross            29 F     305  23:06  2:37  130 | 3:28  183 |  49:21 13.1  193 |  :54   89 |  34:47 11:13  207 |1:51:36      
 196.Jennifer Macones     31 F      33  25:39  2:55  179 |  :59   21 |  48:50 13.3  185 | 1:10  137 |  35:18 11:23  209 |1:51:56      
 197.Susanne Annette      46 F     248  26:08  2:58  185 | 2:38  141 |  44:54 14.4  159 | 1:53  197 |  36:29 11:46  215 |1:52:02      
 198.Glenn Duphiney       40 M     104  22:51  2:36  123 | 3:27  182 |  55:27 11.7  219 | 2:21  220 |  28:00  9:02  133 |1:52:06      
 199.Karthik Krish        35 M     188  26:47  3:03  194 | 2:21  123 |  47:24 13.7  176 | 1:03  117 |  34:52 11:15  208 |1:52:27      
 200.Julie Figiel         42 F     126  31:02  3:32  219 | 4:18  210 |  45:14 14.3  163 | 1:28  173 |  30:27  9:49  171 |1:52:29      
 201.Chris Wargins        36 M     146  31:04  3:32  220 | 1:58   96 |  49:02 13.2  189 | 2:03  210 |  28:51  9:18  149 |1:52:58      
 202.Ian Collins          32 M     211  25:12  2:52  169 | 4:04  204 |  50:29 12.8  203 | 1:15  150 |  32:01 10:20  192 |1:53:01      
 203.Ieva O'rouke         49 F      77  22:52  2:36  124 | 3:14  171 |  55:23 11.7  218 |  :38   33 |  32:33 10:30  197 |1:54:40      
 204.Carrie Clements      26 F     255  24:40  2:48  158 | 3:53  200 |  51:37 12.6  209 | 1:56  202 |  32:40 10:32  198 |1:54:46      
 205.Francis Graniello    55 F     290  27:12  3:05  199 | 4:39  215 |  48:54 13.3  187 | 1:57  204 |  32:09 10:22  194 |1:54:51      
 206.Marissa Tanner       22 F      76  19:54  2:16   70 | 4:32  213 |  56:19 11.5  221 | 1:09  133 |  33:45 10:53  203 |1:55:39      
 207.Evelyn Icasiano      37 F      73  31:50  3:37  224 | 2:51  152 |  49:30 13.1  195 | 1:22  165 |  30:27  9:49  172 |1:56:00      
 208.Chris Canzoniero     38 M     111  23:16  2:39  133 | 6:56  230 |  49:11 13.2  190 | 1:17  153 |  35:21 11:24  210 |1:56:01      
 209.Bryan Matsinger      39 M      42  33:22  3:47  226 | 4:38  214 |  49:14 13.2  191 |  :50   72 |  28:00  9:02  134 |1:56:04      
 210.Liz Burns            48 F     181  20:24  2:19   85 | 2:27  130 |  54:04 12.0  215 |  :55   93 |  38:16 12:21  219 |1:56:06      
 211.Elyse Tanner         25 F      75  19:58  2:16   72 | 4:29  212 |  56:25 11.5  222 | 1:03  116 |  34:24 11:06  205 |1:56:19      
 212.Kathleen Farrell     25 F     303  22:32  2:34  119 | 4:13  208 |  50:46 12.8  206 |  :55   92 |  37:57 12:15  218 |1:56:23      
 213.Michael Gaus         56 M     284  34:56  3:58  229 | 2:25  128 |  45:51 14.1  166 |  :45   57 |  33:01 10:39  202 |1:56:58      
 214.Anne O'dair          48 F       4  26:18  2:59  188 | 2:00   97 |  50:30 12.8  204 | 1:27  171 |  36:50 11:53  216 |1:57:05      
 215.Owen Dystra          42 M      56  25:23  2:53  173 | 4:15  209 |  41:45 15.5  125 | 2:26  222 |  44:12 14:15  232 |1:58:01      
 216.Nina Canzoniero      38 F     110  27:27  3:07  201 | 5:43  225 |  49:28 13.1  194 | 1:02  114 |  35:21 11:24  211 |1:59:01      
 217.Jodie Matti          36 F     282  26:05  2:58  184 | 5:07  220 |  52:40 12.3  213 | 3:14  226 |  31:58 10:19  190 |1:59:04      
 218.Thomas Nye           38 M     319  31:17  3:33  221 | 2:13  111 |  55:31 11.7  220 |  :54   88 |  30:21  9:47  168 |2:00:16      
 219.Lucy O'keefe         49 F     193  27:59  3:11  204 |53:53  233 |    :00  0.0      | 1:58  206 |  38:26 12:24  221 |2:01:04      
 220.Shannon Sweeny       32 F      61  24:31  2:47  154 | 2:17  116 |  57:22 11.3  225 | 1:33  184 |  38:34 12:26  223 |2:04:17      
 221.Felicia Sheehan      34 F     221  24:45  2:49  161 | 4:42  217 |  52:11 12.4  211 |  :52   80 |  43:23 14:00  230 |2:05:53      
 222.Melinda Underwood    45 F     198  30:55  3:31  218 | 2:50  151 |  52:54 12.2  214 | 2:21  221 |  37:29 12:05  217 |2:06:29      
 223.Wink Dillaway        67 M      44  37:45  4:17  232 | 4:49  218 |  48:30 13.4  182 | 3:34  231 |  33:53 10:56  204 |2:08:31      
 224.Susan Mcgrath        48 F      95  25:22  2:53  172 | 3:29  184 |1:00:17 10.7  226 | 2:02  209 |  40:13 12:58  227 |2:11:23      
 225.Denise Roche         35 F      66  30:33  3:28  216 | 2:52  153 |  56:47 11.4  223 | 2:17  218 |  39:29 12:44  225 |2:11:58      
 226.Justin Offen         31 M      62  29:38  3:22  209 | 6:10  228 |  57:19 11.3  224 | 1:37  190 |  38:33 12:26  222 |2:13:17      
 227.Eric Leahy           48 M     285  36:51  4:11  231 | 1:54   86 |  54:43 11.8  217 |  :49   68 |  40:12 12:58  226 |2:14:29      
 228.Wendy Pietrucha      46 F     159  24:45  2:49  162 | 6:51  229 |1:01:24 10.6  228 | 3:50  232 |  38:51 12:32  224 |2:15:41      
 229.David Larkin         50 M     325  29:54  3:24  211 | 4:10  207 |  52:25 12.4  212 |  :52   81 |  52:05 16:48  233 |2:19:26      
 230.Cathy Hayes          41 F     169  34:16  3:54  228 | 2:22  125 |1:00:24 10.7  227 | 3:19  230 |  43:27 14:01  231 |2:23:48      
 231.Cori Mcclarran       30 F     324  31:17  3:33  222 | 8:35  231 |1:09:34  9.3  230 | 1:33  185 |  40:27 13:03  228 |2:31:26      
 232.Lee Roeder           23 F     143  30:52  3:30  217 | 3:55  202 |1:17:21  8.4  231 | 1:12  142 |  38:19 12:22  220 |2:31:39      
 233.Edward Moskal        53 M     175  41:09  4:41  233 | 5:47  226 |1:01:50 10.5  229 | 2:12  215 |  42:08 13:35  229 |2:33:06      
DNF-DQ List
****.NEILE COOPER         35 F   M     13  18:22  2:05      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.EILEEN HICKEY        46 F   M     99    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:01:20 10.6      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ROBIN BLATZHEIM      45 F   L    270  32:14  3:40      | 3:11      |1:15:31  8.6      | 2:38      |    :00   :00      |             
****.RICHARD FALCIOLA     62 M   L    310  23:30  2:40      | 4:17      |  40:15 16.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHRISTOPHER LOHMANN  26 M   L     68    :00   :00      |  :00      |  41:32 15.6      | 1:10      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JANE KRUMM           52 F   L    101  57:50  6:34      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JANELLE DALY         34 F   M    141    :00   :00      |  :00      |  56:23 11.5      | 1:48      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CAITLIN COLLINS      28 F   M    210  46:33  5:17      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.RICK KUKWA JR.       48 M   L    267   5:03   :34      |10:01      |  37:18 17.4      | 1:48      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DAVID GARRISON       47 M        331   8:11   :56      | 5:03      |  45:17 14.3      | 1:38      |    :00   :00      |             
PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.    TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,NJ  23 M 1          240 1:04:14.20       
   2.Ronald Wally         Franklin,NJ        51 M 5          329 1:08:08.75       
   3.Eric Spencer         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M 5          288 1:08:52.35       
   4.Bryan Zimmermann     Sparta,NJ          30 M 2           79 1:09:06.05       
   5.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          52 M 9          315 1:10:12.25       
   6.Patrick Macleod      Miami,FL           51 M 5          251 1:11:03.85       
   7.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          38 M 5          259 1:11:05.20       
   8.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Plains,NJ  27 M 1          297 1:12:47.70       
   9.Mark Thomas          Sparta,NJ          44 M 5          278 1:13:16.45       
  10.Scott Crabtree       Phonix,AZ          41 M 5          238 1:13:23.05       
PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.    TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Mara Miller          Ramsey,NJ          45 F 9          258 1:12:58.10       
   2.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          47 F 9          201 1:16:34.80       
   3.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F 9          243 1:17:28.00       
   4.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           47 F 9           72 1:18:41.50       
   5.Amy Garrison         Milford,PA         40 F 8          330 1:19:08.55       
   6.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          46 F 9           46 1:20:05.35       
   7.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     35 F 6          294 1:21:33.85       
   8.Rebecca Schreyer     Wantage,NJ         21 F 3          254 1:21:41.50       
   9.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         23 F 3          124 1:21:47.75       
  10.Christine Dehnel     Sparta,NJ          56 F 10         132 1:22:06.05       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Ronald Wally Franklin,NJ 51 M 5 329 1:08:08.75 2.Randy Miller Ramsey,NJ 52 M 9 315 1:10:12.25 3.Patrick Macleod Miami,FL 51 M 5 251 1:11:03.85 4.Mark Thomas Sparta,NJ 44 M 5 278 1:13:16.45 5.Scott Crabtree Phonix,AZ 41 M 5 238 1:13:23.05 6.John Wargins Carlisle,PA 44 M 7 287 1:14:04.65 7.Dave Kavanaugh Long Valley,NJ 49 M 9 194 1:14:39.75 8.John Berg Andover,NJ 40 M 5 327 1:14:41.90 9.Robert Gilson Sparta,NJ 53 M 9 166 1:15:37.45 10.Tom Scott Hackettstown,NJ 44 M 6 239 1:16:19.10 PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Mara Miller Ramsey,NJ 45 F 9 258 1:12:58.10 2.Tracey Swenson Sparta,NJ 47 F 9 201 1:16:34.80 3.Angie Dello Whippany,NJ 48 F 9 243 1:17:28.00 4.Suzanne Ceravolo Wayne,NJ 47 F 9 72 1:18:41.50 5.Amy Garrison Milford,PA 40 F 8 330 1:19:08.55 6.Julie Sheaffer Newton,NJ 46 F 9 46 1:20:05.35 7.Christine Dehnel Sparta,NJ 56 F 10 132 1:22:06.05 8.Catherine Englehardt Sparta,NJ 43 F 8 25 1:26:31.35 9.Jocelyn Grier Stanhope,NJ 45 F 9 250 1:26:57.40 10.Karyn Layton Rockaway,NJ 40 F 8 289 1:27:21.60
AGE GROUP RESULTS

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE 27 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,NJ  23 M    1       240 1:04:14.20       
   1.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Plains,NJ  27 M    8       297 1:12:47.70       
   2.Ian Kennedy          Vero Beach,FL      24 M   12       302 1:13:32.45       
   3.Christopher Carroll  Andover,NJ         21 M   24       283 1:16:49.55       
   4.Zachary Drach        Sparta,NJ          26 M   25        11 1:17:18.05       
   5.Kris Trautz          Newton,NJ          16 M   27       133 1:17:45.55       
   6.Anthony Sirico       Milford,PA         22 M   35       252 1:19:14.10       
   7.Martin Horvath       Milford,PA         21 M   38       274 1:20:37.55       
   8.Steven Malpiedi      Sparta,NJ          19 M   40       113 1:21:08.75       
   9.Richard Kukwa Iii    Sparta,NJ          26 M   51       266 1:23:27.95       
  10.Thomas Healy         Andover,NJ         17 M   52       298 1:23:28.45       
  11.Craig Kempinski      Andover,NJ         27 M   65       291 1:26:42.45       
  12.Tyler Schiguore      Stockholm,NJ       20 M   80       301 1:28:31.90       
  13.David Calpini        Howell,NJ          25 M   81       323 1:29:04.80       
  14.Brian Hurd           Blairstown,NJ      26 M   90       218 1:30:09.40       
  15.Michael Lenker       Sparta,NJ          16 M   92       247 1:30:54.40       
  16.Michael Falciola     Stanhope,NJ        24 M   93       309 1:30:54.75       
  17.Brenden Lynott       Sparta,NJ          26 M   95        92 1:31:05.45       
  18.Michael Jetter       Newton,NJ          19 M  102        50 1:32:11.50       
  19.Jimmy French         Hamburg,NJ         20 M  106       269 1:33:21.20       
  20.Ryan Johnson         Sparta,NJ          25 M  125         9 1:36:50.70       
  21.Nick Lenker          Sparta,NJ          19 M  131       246 1:37:53.75       
  22.Patrick Freeland     Augusta,NJ         27 M  136       230 1:38:50.05       
  23.Bobby Mcdonnell      Layfaette,NJ       14 M  142       120 1:40:05.20       
  24.Jose Torres          Raritan,NJ         26 M  171       208 1:46:27.85       
  25.Christropher Salsman Old Bridge,NJ      25 M  174       167 1:47:12.05       
  26.Corey Huber          Sparta,NJ          27 M  182        53 1:48:46.05       
  27.Christopher Lohmann  West Caldwell,NJ   26 M  235        68    0:00.00       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE 27 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rebecca Schreyer     Wantage,NJ         21 F   44       254 1:21:41.50       
   2.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         23 F   45       124 1:21:47.75       
   3.Kimberly Schreyer    Wantage,NJ         19 F   57       253 1:24:43.90       
   4.Brianna Fitzpatrick  Newton,NJ          20 F   99       156 1:31:46.85       
   5.Erica Mckeever       Budd Lake,NJ       24 F  113       293 1:34:11.95       
   6.Angela Thompson      Branchville,NJ     27 F  135       217 1:38:20.90       
   7.Rebecca Blatzheim    Milford,PA         16 F  191       271 1:51:00.95       
   8.Carrie Clements      Wharton,NJ         26 F  204       255 1:54:46.65       
   9.Marissa Tanner       Sparta,NJ          22 F  206        76 1:55:39.65       
  10.Elyse Tanner         Sparta,NJ          25 F  211        75 1:56:19.95       
  11.Kathleen Farrell     Shohola,PA         25 F  212       303 1:56:23.45       
  12.Lee Roeder           Sparta,NJ          23 F  232       143 2:31:39.25       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE AGES 28 TO 37
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bryan Zimmermann     Sparta,NJ          30 M    4        79 1:09:06.05       
   2.Gregory Orticelle    Belle Mead,NJ      28 M   18       162 1:16:07.15       
   3.Stephen Neville      Bedminster,NJ      36 M   19       295 1:16:09.60       
   4.Gregory Brozowski    Mindham,NJ         34 M   32       322 1:18:46.15       
   5.Jason Falciola       Pompton Plains,NJ  32 M   39       268 1:20:59.70       
   6.Mathew Daniels       New York,NY        31 M   48       148 1:22:20.85       
   7.Robert Gannon        Milford,PA         37 M   56       215 1:24:39.25       
   8.Lorenzo Williams     Sparta,NJ          29 M   61        22 1:25:38.20       
   9.Chris De Sanguine    Parsippnay,NJ      35 M   84        39 1:29:08.25       
  10.John Graniello       Sparta,NJ          34 M   94       249 1:30:55.35       
  11.Albert Roldan        Mt. Arlington,NJ   37 M   96        96 1:31:23.65       
  12.Chris Bivona         Sparta,NJ          30 M  114       184 1:34:29.70       
  13.Scott Guzzo          Hamburg,NJ         36 M  124       280 1:36:45.00       
  14.Kevin Pinches        Ringwood,NJ        28 M  128       318 1:37:26.05       
  15.Anthony Buro         Sparta,NJ          30 M  130       279 1:37:47.05       
  16.Evan Lonergan        Shohola,PA         37 M  133       205 1:38:03.85       
  17.Joseph Petillo       Hoptatcong,NJ      28 M  137       140 1:39:10.25       
  18.Jason Klebez         Sparta,NJ          32 M  138        34 1:39:31.95       
  19.Tim Ryan             Sparta,NJ          37 M  141       139 1:40:01.05       
  20.Robert Brady         Andover,NJ         36 M  154       223 1:42:31.05       
  21.Michael Braccioforte Newton,NJ          31 M  155       231 1:42:34.80       
  22.Andrew Tate          Sparta,NJ          30 M  163        94 1:44:45.65       
  23.Lucas Marxen         Sparta,NJ          31 M  177        78 1:47:22.85       
  24.Brandon Bennett      Branchville,NJ     30 M  181       213 1:48:27.90       
  25.John Klinck          Sparta,NJ          37 M  187        14 1:50:01.00       
  26.Tom Tybur            Sparta,NJ          37 M  188       203 1:50:05.05       
  27.Karthik Krish        Rockaway,NJ        35 M  199       188 1:52:27.70       
  28.Chris Wargins        Hoboken,NJ         36 M  201       146 1:52:58.65       
  29.Ian Collins          Rochelle Park,NJ   32 M  202       211 1:53:01.40       
  30.Justin Offen         New York,NY        31 M  226        62 2:13:17.80       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE AGES 28 TO 37
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     35 F   43       294 1:21:33.85       
   2.Lisa Peereboom       Schola,PA          31 F   76       272 1:28:00.40       
   3.Kelly Tiernan        Andover,NJ         35 F   82       115 1:29:05.95       
   4.Lauren Smith-cohen   Midland Park,NJ    30 F   87       316 1:29:48.75       
   5.Christina Fox        Rutherford,NJ      32 F   91       207 1:30:19.10       
   6.Kristen Comery       Mahwah,NJ          28 F  110       299 1:33:53.75       
   7.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F  118       296 1:35:40.80       
   8.Sharon Cavataio      Levittown,NY       29 F  119       273 1:36:02.10       
   9.Kyla Kelly           Sparta,NJ          32 F  145       147 1:40:20.10       
  10.Kyla Solinger        Sheffield,UK       30 F  153       241 1:42:04.00       
  11.Kate Pinches         Pomton Lakes,NJ    34 F  164       317 1:45:04.85       
  12.Jamie Bergstein      East Brunswick,NJ  32 F  175        12 1:47:12.55       
  13.Heidi Byrne          Sparta,NJ          35 F  178        64 1:47:34.15       
  14.Natalie Chiesa       Sparta,NJ          35 F  179        83 1:47:37.75       
  15.Mary Kate Herbert    Milford,PA         29 F  189       304 1:50:24.80       
  16.Michele Dibella      Newton,NJ          37 F  190        45 1:50:27.35       
  17.Jill Ross            Montaque,NJ        29 F  195       305 1:51:36.00       
  18.Jennifer Macones     Sparta,NJ          31 F  196        33 1:51:56.50       
  19.Evelyn Icasiano      New York,NY        37 F  207        73 1:56:00.95       
  20.Jodie Matti          Augusta,NJ         36 F  217       282 1:59:04.00       
  21.Shannon Sweeny       New York,NY        32 F  220        61 2:04:17.55       
  22.Felicia Sheehan      Shohola,PA         34 F  221       221 2:05:53.85       
  23.Denise Roche         New York,NY        35 F  225        66 2:11:58.75       
  24.Cori Mcclarran       Sparta,NJ          30 F  231       324 2:31:26.65       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE AGES 38 TO 47
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Spencer         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M    3       288 1:08:52.35       
   2.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          38 M    7       259 1:11:05.20       
   3.Mark Thomas          Sparta,NJ          44 M   10       278 1:13:16.45       
   4.Scott Crabtree       Phonix,AZ          41 M   11       238 1:13:23.05       
   5.Todd Miller          Lafayette,NJ       39 M   13       131 1:14:03.45       
   6.John Wargins         Carlisle,PA        44 M   14       287 1:14:04.65       
   7.John Berg            Andover,NJ         40 M   16       327 1:14:41.90       
   8.Tom Scott            Hackettstown,NJ    44 M   20       239 1:16:19.10       
   9.Tim Holovacs         Sparta,NJ          41 M   21         3 1:16:34.05       
  10.Alan Burton          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   23        29 1:16:49.05       
  11.Chris Kee            Sparta,NJ          43 M   28       103 1:17:47.30       
  12.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          45 M   29        24 1:18:30.35       
  13.Ken Grisback         Layfaette,NJ       39 M   31        54 1:18:42.15       
  14.Thomas Pierson       Sparta,NJ          43 M   36        17 1:19:56.75       
  15.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        46 M   41       145 1:21:22.45       
  16.Mike Abrams          Sparta,NJ          43 M   46       119 1:21:56.30       
  17.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          47 M   49        37 1:22:37.40       
  18.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          46 M   50       256 1:23:24.15       
  19.Patrick Cannon       Sparta,NJ          45 M   54       135 1:24:12.15       
  20.Ira Goldberg         Mt. Arlington,NJ   41 M   55       168 1:24:17.95       
  21.Brian Mc Grath       New York,NY        42 M   58        47 1:24:49.00       
  22.Bob Mcdonnell        Layfaette,NJ       44 M   59       121 1:25:05.55       
  23.David Dumbroff       Sparta,NJ          45 M   60       187 1:25:21.70       
  24.Peter Jajcay         Milford,PA         38 M   62       277 1:25:39.40       
  25.Douglas Dystra       Sparta,NJ          47 M   64        58 1:26:36.35       
  26.Tim Fitzsimons       Sparta,NJ          44 M   68       152 1:27:00.80       
  27.Ryan Grace           Mountain Lakes,NJ  38 M   69       186 1:27:05.85       
  28.Roger Hohne          Dover,NJ           45 M   74       264 1:27:51.85       
  29.Scott Maclean        Sparta,NJ          45 M   75       326 1:27:59.80       
  30.Troy Sechrist        Sparta,NJ          40 M   78        16 1:28:08.15       
  31.Scott Heckenberger   Sparta,NJ          47 M   86        20 1:29:46.00       
  32.Keith Greenwood      Andover,NJ         41 M   89       114 1:30:05.45       
  33.Robert Galea         Macungie,PA        42 M  103        98 1:32:18.65       
  34.Bill Trautz          Newton,NJ          45 M  107       134 1:33:44.25       
  35.Jason Mastandrea     Sparta,NJ          40 M  108        67 1:33:45.55       
  36.Mark Polemeni        Chatham,NJ         44 M  116       237 1:34:55.80       
  37.Luis Maldonando      Sparta,NJ          41 M  117       128 1:35:23.10       
  38.James Brodie         Sparta,NJ          46 M  121       160 1:36:17.80       
  39.Sean Mayer           Layfaette,NJ       42 M  123        71 1:36:44.95       
  40.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          44 M  126       185 1:37:03.95       
  41.Stefan Clausen       Doylestown,PA      40 M  134       179 1:38:11.10       
  42.Ronald Peoples       Layfaette,NJ       42 M  139       106 1:39:47.95       
  43.Mike Morel           Newton,NJ          43 M  144        93 1:40:18.80       
  44.Karl Beck            Andover,NJ         45 M  147       192 1:41:13.55       
  45.Brendan Burns        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M  156       149 1:42:40.85       
  46.Brian Byrne          Sparta,NJ          40 M  158        63 1:43:14.05       
  47.Michael Rennie       Sparta,NJ          47 M  165       125 1:45:13.90       
  48.John Mackay          Hunnington,NY      42 M  167       333 1:45:53.50       
  49.Robin Flanz          Sparta,NJ          40 M  180       138 1:47:56.05       
  50.Chris Bischoff       Sparta,NJ          38 M  186        40 1:49:57.45       
  51.Robert Keyvani       Sparta,NJ          40 M  193        15 1:51:27.45       
  52.Stephen Lasser       Sparta,NJ          42 M  194       157 1:51:29.55       
  53.Glenn Duphiney       Rockaway,NJ        40 M  198       104 1:52:06.70       
  54.Chris Canzoniero     Sparta,NJ          38 M  208       111 1:56:01.45       
  55.Bryan Matsinger      Sparta,NJ          39 M  209        42 1:56:04.90       
  56.Owen Dystra          Sparta,NJ          42 M  215        56 1:58:01.75       
  57.Thomas Nye           Glenwood,NJ        38 M  218       319 2:00:16.55       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE AGES 38 TO 47
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Mara Miller          Ramsey,NJ          45 F    9       258 1:12:58.10       
   0.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          47 F   22       201 1:16:34.80       
   1.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           47 F   30        72 1:18:41.50       
   2.Amy Garrison         Milford,PA         40 F   34       330 1:19:08.55       
   3.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          46 F   37        46 1:20:05.35       
   4.Catherine Englehardt Sparta,NJ          43 F   63        25 1:26:31.35       
   5.Jocelyn Grier        Stanhope,NJ        45 F   67       250 1:26:57.40       
   6.Jacqueline Trezza    Mendham,NJ         39 F   70        32 1:27:16.50       
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F   71       289 1:27:21.60       
   8.Lee Ann Laccetti     Hamburg,NJ         39 F   73       144 1:27:51.65       
   9.Kathleen Scott       Sparta,NJ          44 F   77        23 1:28:06.35       
  10.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   79        30 1:28:19.75       
  11.Nancy Schultz        Sparta,NJ          42 F   83       220 1:29:07.05       
  12.Heidi Mountford      Newton,NJ          46 F   88        82 1:30:02.55       
  13.Renee Hudak          Booton,NJ          42 F   98         7 1:31:25.60       
  14.Joanne Browne        Lafayette,NJ       39 F  101       235 1:32:07.70       
  15.Jaclyn Pierson       Sparta,NJ          41 F  104        18 1:32:43.35       
  16.Sharon Mcdonnell     Layfaette,NJ       43 F  105       122 1:33:06.95       
  17.Heather Lonergan     Shohola,PA         38 F  109       204 1:33:48.30       
  18.Kerry Vreeland       Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F  111       300 1:34:01.20       
  19.Maureen Dystra       Sparta,NJ          38 F  112        59 1:34:03.10       
  20.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          40 F  120       182 1:36:06.25       
  21.Janet Dino           Succasunna,NJ      39 F  122       261 1:36:40.85       
  22.Noel Abrams          Sparta,NJ          43 F  127       118 1:37:11.05       
  23.Pam Biss             Sparta,NJ          43 F  143       151 1:40:14.65       
  24.Karen Titus          Hamburg,NJ         44 F  146        69 1:40:35.85       
  25.Alejandra Brand      Sparta,NJ          47 F  148       332 1:41:14.35       
  26.Stacy Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F  151       189 1:41:54.75       
  27.Monica Hug-schoenfel Sparta,NJ          46 F  152       202 1:41:59.30       
  28.Ymkje Harrington     West Chester,PA    40 F  159        60 1:43:30.95       
  29.Darci Clausen        Doylestown,PA      40 F  162       180 1:43:45.55       
  30.Ellen Schutt         Denville,NJ        45 F  166       105 1:45:31.80       
  31.Joanna Cunningham    Denville,NJ        42 F  170       112 1:46:10.00       
  32.Kevy Gaines          Sparta,NJ          42 F  172        85 1:47:09.25       
  33.Maura Gaffney        Kinsington,CT      40 F  173        80 1:47:09.35       
  34.Christina Furgeson   Sparta,NJ          45 F  176       117 1:47:21.75       
  35.Cynthia Wooldridge   Andover,NJ         41 F  183       161 1:49:00.20       
  36.Laura Mason          Wantage,NJ         40 F  184       222 1:49:34.65       
  37.Tina Newfield        Sparta,NJ          44 F  185       102 1:49:48.35       
  38.Stacy Maldonando     Sparta,NJ          40 F  192       214 1:51:13.95       
  39.Susanne Annette      Randolph,NJ        46 F  197       248 1:52:02.90       
  40.Julie Figiel         Sparta,NJ          42 F  200       126 1:52:29.15       
  41.Nina Canzoniero      Sparta,NJ          38 F  216       110 1:59:01.15       
  42.Melinda Underwood    Sparta,NJ          45 F  222       198 2:06:29.55       
  43.Wendy Pietrucha      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  228       159 2:15:41.65       
  44.Cathy Hayes          Sparta,NJ          41 F  230       169 2:23:48.20       
  45.Nicole Schubert      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F  238       154    0:00.00       
  46.Samantha Walter      Warwick,NY         43 F  258       276    0:00.00       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE AGES 48 TO 57
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Ronald Wally         Franklin,NJ        51 M    2       329 1:08:08.75       
   1.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          52 M    5       315 1:10:12.25       
   2.Patrick Macleod      Miami,FL           51 M    6       251 1:11:03.85       
   3.Dave Kavanaugh       Long Valley,NJ     49 M   15       194 1:14:39.75       
   4.Robert Gilson        Sparta,NJ          53 M   17       166 1:15:37.45       
   5.Rich Liptak          Lafayette,NJ       48 M   42       178 1:21:27.40       
   6.Jeff Gearhart        Ambler,PA          55 M   53       165 1:23:51.60       
   7.Mark Gitlen          Sparta,NJ          52 M   66        26 1:26:52.75       
   8.Rick Zimmermann      Sparta,NJ          54 M   72        38 1:27:46.80       
   9.Terry Lynam          Sparta,NJ          53 M   97        27 1:31:24.25       
  10.Burt Brazill         Ridgefield,CT      57 M  100       176 1:32:06.20       
  11.James Case           Sparta,NJ          52 M  132       224 1:37:54.05       
  12.Robert Sheridan      Sparta,NJ          49 M  140       190 1:39:48.60       
  13.Mark Proulx          Sparta,NJ          54 M  150       236 1:41:40.50       
  14.Tom Benedetti        Randolph,NJ        55 M  157       257 1:43:03.90       
  15.John Figiel          Sparta,NJ          49 M  169       127 1:46:01.25       
  16.Michael Gaus         Newton,NJ          56 M  213       284 1:56:58.50       
  17.Eric Leahy           Hoptatcong,NJ      48 M  227       285 2:14:29.35       
  18.David Larkin         Sparta,NJ          50 M  229       325 2:19:26.50       
  19.Edward Moskal        Sparta,NJ          53 M  233       175 2:33:06.85       
  20.Rick Kukwa Jr.       West Chester,PA    48 M  240       267    0:00.00       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE AGES 48 TO 57
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        48 F   26       243 1:17:28.00       
   2.Christine Dehnel     Sparta,NJ          56 F   47       132 1:22:06.05       
   3.Susan Weissman       Morristown,NJ      48 F   85       321 1:29:23.25       
   4.Kari Gearhart        Ambler,PA          51 F  115       164 1:34:33.85       
   5.Elizabeth Brooss     Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F  149         8 1:41:20.75       
   6.Karen Johnson        Sparta,NJ          52 F  160         6 1:43:41.10       
   7.Donna Sheridan       Sparta,NJ          48 F  168       191 1:45:57.95       
   8.Ieva O'rouke         Mclean,VA          49 F  203        77 1:54:40.30       
   9.Francis Graniello    Sparta,NJ          55 F  205       290 1:54:51.45       
  10.Liz Burns            Sparta,NJ          48 F  210       181 1:56:06.00       
  11.Anne O'dair          Sparta,NJ          48 F  214         4 1:57:05.95       
  12.Lucy O'keefe         Newton,NJ          49 F  219       193 2:01:04.15       
  13.Susan Mcgrath        Sparta,NJ          48 F  224        95 2:11:23.60       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE AGES 58 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Wood           Randolph,NJ        62 M   33       129 1:19:01.55       
   2.Walter Drag          Winthrop,MA        59 M  129       100 1:37:27.75       
   3.David Tider          Teaneck,NJ         59 M  161       195 1:43:44.25       
   4.Wink Dillaway        Sparta,NJ          67 M  223        44 2:08:31.30       

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE AGES 58 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PASS IT ALONG TRIATHLON INDIV.     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS