RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K

Race Date:7-04-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M U       16:13.73  5:13 1/133     M30-34:1/8       79.69             
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M         16:23.67  5:16 2/133     M45-49:1/15      87.84             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Michael Anderson     Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     18:54.13  6:05 3/133     M15-19:1/13      73.65             
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U       18:56.24  6:05 4/133     M40-44:1/23      72.62             
   5.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M         19:00.53  6:07 5/133     M45-49:2/15      75.76             
   6.James Guischard      Maplewood,NJ       19 M   M     19:12.78  6:11 6/133     M15-19:2/13      68.58             
   7.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     19:19.99  6:13 7/133     M40-44:2/23      71.14             
   8.Seng Goh             Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     19:27.06  6:15 8/133     M35-39:1/25      68.17             
   9.Jamie Laverdiere     Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     19:35.81  6:18 9/133     M35-39:2/25      69.14             
  10.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         33 M         19:50.85  6:23 10/133    M30-34:2/8       65.75             
  11.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        42 M         20:00.25  6:26 11/133    M40-44:3/23      69.27             
  12.Cathy O Brien        Denville,NJ        34 F         20:05.26  6:27 1/94      F30-34:1/11      74.17             
  13.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M U       20:07.29  6:28 12/133    M35-39:3/25      65.50             
  14.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       30 M   M     20:14.39  6:30 13/133    M30-34:3/8       63.90             
  15.Brian Basili         South Orange,NJ    17 M         20:30.28  6:35 14/133    M15-19:3/13      65.88             
  16.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    39 M         20:48.90  6:41 15/133    M35-39:4/25      65.09             
  17.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     30 M         20:52.64  6:43 16/133    M30-34:4/8       61.94             
  18. Wagle               Maplewood,NJ       47 M   M     20:54.21  6:43 17/133    M45-49:3/15      68.89             
  19.Saif Zamann          South Orange,NJ    15 M         20:57.55  6:44 18/133    M15-19:4/13      66.42             
  20.Scott Soffel         Union City,NJ      34 M         21:02.28  6:46 19/133    M30-34:5/8       62.31             
  21.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M         21:03.26  6:46 20/133    M35-39:5/25      63.88             
  22.Kyomi Parente        New York,NY        47 F         21:09.40  6:48 2/94      F45-49:1/12      76.54             
  23.Jay Bharrat          Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M     21:11.05  6:49 21/133    M15-19:5/13      64.65             
  24.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M   M     21:12.86  6:49 22/133    M50-54:1/14      69.52             
  25.Diego Sancho         Costa Rica,        21 M         21:19.38  6:51 23/133    M20-24:1/2       60.73             
  26.Pat Coyle            Springfield,NJ     46 M         21:29.57  6:55 24/133    M45-49:4/15      66.48             
  27.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    14 M         21:33.81  6:56 25/133    M 1-14:1/12      65.80             
  28.Jonathan Peake       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M         21:37.49  6:57 26/133    M35-39:6/25      61.74             
  29.Paul Holtz           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M     21:40.33  6:58 27/133    M15-19:6/13      63.19             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M         21:50.70  7:01 28/133    M45-49:5/15      66.44             
  31.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     21:53.78  7:02 29/133    M35-39:7/25      61.42             
  32.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     21:59.02  7:04 30/133    M15-19:7/13      63.33             
  33.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    57 M         22:12.21  7:08 31/133    M55-59:1/10      70.39             
  34.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     22:18.99  7:10 32/133    M35-39:8/25      60.26             
  35.Laura Marino         Maplewood,NJ       15 F   M     22:24.28  7:12 3/94      F15-19:1/9       69.17             
  36.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     22:36.42  7:16 4/94      F35-39:1/20      67.26             
  37.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M         22:38.29  7:17 33/133    M35-39:9/25      58.22             
  38.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     22:44.86  7:19 5/94      F35-39:2/20      66.49             
  39.Roman Yedokov        Chatham,NJ         40 M         22:47.69  7:20 34/133    M40-44:4/23      59.88             
  40.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     22:54.21  7:22 6/94      F 1-14:1/7       72.65             
  41.Thomas Quirk         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     22:59.25  7:23 35/133    M 1-14:2/12      61.73             
  42.Lewis Borinsky       Warren,NJ          48 M         23:00.00  7:24 36/133    M45-49:6/15      63.10             
  43.Kyle Rabayo-banjo    South Orange,NJ    15 M         23:02.10  7:24 37/133    M15-19:8/13      60.44             
  44.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     23:08.85  7:27 7/94      F35-39:3/20      65.69             
  45.Gus Voorhees         South Orange,NJ    14 M         23:09.00  7:27 38/133    M 1-14:3/12      61.30             
  46.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      41 M         23:16.09  7:29 39/133    M40-44:5/23      59.11             
  47.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       31 F   M     23:25.88  7:32 8/94      F30-34:2/11      63.23             
  48.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       21 F   M     23:32.48  7:34 9/94      F20-24:1/4       62.87             
  49.Anna Paikert         South Orange,NJ    18 F         23:36.53  7:35 10/94     F15-19:2/9       63.37             
  50.Patrick Aylward      Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     23:37.92  7:36 40/133    M35-39:10/25     55.77             
  51.Jason Guaff          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     23:44.46  7:38 41/133    M40-44:6/23      57.93             
  52.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M         23:48.37  7:39 42/133    M50-54:2/14      61.95             
  53.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     23:54.84  7:41 43/133    M35-39:11/25     56.66             
  54.Sam Williams         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M     24:00.22  7:43 44/133    M15-19:9/13      57.06             
  55.Lamm Todd            Maplewood,NJ       63 M   M     24:04.38  7:44 45/133    M60-64:1/3       68.42             
  56.Matthew Koop         Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     24:04.64  7:44 46/133    M35-39:12/25     55.45             
  57.Andrew Sprung        South Orange,NJ    51 M         24:09.17  7:46 47/133    M50-54:3/14      61.56             
  58.Kenneth Ives         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     24:12.34  7:47 48/133    M45-49:7/15      59.96             
  59.Stephanie Borinisky  Warren,NJ          18 F         24:15.21  7:48 11/94     F15-19:3/9       61.68             
  60.Christian Duncan     Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     24:21.44  7:50 49/133    M15-19:10/13     55.46             
  61.Timothy Deple        Maplewood,NJ       10 M   M     24:26.78  7:52 50/133    M 1-14:4/12      64.58             
  62.Leo Parente          New York,NY        55 M         24:27.48  7:52 51/133    M55-59:2/10      62.83             
  63.Eric Thorman         Maplewood,NJ       53 M   M     24:28.28  7:52 52/133    M50-54:4/14      61.76             
  64.Brian Gander         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     24:32.17  7:53 53/133    M35-39:13/25     54.04             
  65.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    50 M         24:34.16  7:54 54/133    M50-54:5/14      60.03             
  66.David Wren-hardinn   Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     24:35.82  7:54 55/133    M40-44:7/23      55.91             
  67.Victoria Thomson     Maplewood,NJ       15 F   M     24:42.28  7:57 12/94     F15-19:4/9       62.73             
  68.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   M     24:45.15  7:58 56/133    M60-64:2/3       64.80             
  69.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         24:45.00  7:57 57/133    M50-54:6/14      60.56             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.Gregory Gilmore      Montclair,NJ       42 M         24:51.45  8:00 58/133    M40-44:8/23      55.74             
  71.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M         24:55.16  8:01 59/133    M50-54:7/14      60.65             
  72.Chris Wack           Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     24:56.57  8:01 60/133    M35-39:14/25     53.92             
  73.David Wald           Maplewood,NJ       55 M   M     24:57.00  8:01 61/133    M55-59:3/10      61.59             
  74.Kate David           Maplewood,NJ       21 F   M     25:20.72  8:09 13/94     F20-24:2/4       58.39             
  75.Josh White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M   M     25:24.58  8:10 62/133    M45-49:8/15      56.67             
  76.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       54 M   M     25:25.99  8:11 63/133    M50-54:8/14      59.92             
  77.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       14 F   M     25:28.13  8:11 14/94     F 1-14:2/7       61.69             
  78.Lucy Hurley          Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M     25:29.00  8:12 15/94     F15-19:5/9       60.06             
  79.David Litner         Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     25:41.44  8:16 64/133    M35-39:15/25     51.30             
  80.Giada Litner         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     25:43.17  8:16 16/94     F35-39:4/20      59.12             
  81.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    50 M         25:46.14  8:17 65/133    M50-54:9/14      57.23             
  82.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     25:50.56  8:19 66/133    M40-44:9/23      53.22             
  83.Marcell Mcneil       Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     25:50.85  8:19 67/133    M40-44:10/23     54.43             
  84.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     25:53.04  8:19 68/133    M40-44:11/23     53.13             
  85.Michael Raley        Maplewood,NJ       34 M   M     25:57.06  8:21 69/133    M30-34:6/8       50.52             
  86.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     26:01.63  8:22 17/94     F35-39:5/20      58.11             
  87.John Sheridan        Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     26:06.64  8:24 70/133    M40-44:12/23     52.67             
  88.Ken Rashbaum         South Orange,NJ    56 M         26:10.45  8:25 71/133    M55-59:4/10      59.21             
  89.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     26:11.50  8:25 72/133    M35-39:16/25     51.73             
  90.Bo Barlatier         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M         26:21.28  8:28 73/133    M35-39:17/25     51.41             
  91.Charles Paikert      South Orange,NJ    57 M         26:22.46  8:29 74/133    M55-59:5/10      59.26             
  92.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     26:26.21  8:30 18/94     F40-44:1/19      57.85             
  93.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     26:29.56  8:31 19/94     F30-34:3/11      56.11             
  94.Nicole Basili        South Orange,NJ    15 F         26:35.56  8:33 20/94     F15-19:6/9       58.28             
  95.Antonia Armstrong    Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F         26:40.93  8:35 21/94     F35-39:6/20      56.98             
  96.Richie Holle         Saddle River,NJ    13 M         26:41.90  8:35 75/133    M 1-14:5/12      54.33             
  97.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     26:45.08  8:36 76/133    M40-44:13/23     51.02             
  98.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     26:56.45  8:40 77/133    M 1-14:6/12      55.20             
  99.Megan Macphee        Maplewood,NJ       23 F   M     26:56.88  8:40 22/94     F20-24:3/4       54.92             
 100.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     26:58.76  8:41 78/133    M55-59:6/10      57.44             
 101.Jill Soucwell        Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M     27:01.49  8:41 23/94     F30-34:4/11      55.13             
 102.Rick Riepl           Roseland,NJ        55 M         27:06.18  8:43 79/133    M55-59:7/10      56.70             
 103.Bernadette Colts     Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     27:07.12  8:43 24/94     F50-54:1/3       61.82             
 104.Sarah Davis          Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     27:07.96  8:43 25/94     F35-39:7/20      56.04             
 105.Simon Bradstock      Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     27:13.06  8:45 80/133    M40-44:14/23     50.91             
 106.John-micheal Maas    Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     27:14.25  8:45 81/133    M40-44:15/23     51.26             
 107.Emily Sabato         Willow Grove,PA    28 F         27:17.20  8:46 26/94     F25-29:1/2       54.24             
 108.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     27:26.11  8:49 27/94     F40-44:2/19      56.09             
 109.Cindy Larson         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     27:27.83  8:50 28/94     F40-44:3/19      55.68             
 110.Gary Armstrong       Lincoln Park,NJ    43 M         27:29.14  8:50 82/133    M40-44:16/23     50.79             
 111.David Balter         South Orange,NJ    46 M         27:39.72  8:54 83/133    M45-49:9/15      51.66             
 112.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:46.00  8:56 84/133    NO AGE:1/5        0.00             
 113.Jennifer Fleissner   Summit,NJ          38 F         27:47.98  8:56 29/94     F35-39:8/20      54.41             
 114.Elise Butkiewicz     Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     27:52.64  8:58 30/94     F40-44:4/19      55.59             
 115.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     27:56.30  8:59 31/94     F40-44:5/19      55.89             
 116.Jeanne Zocks         Livingston,NJ      39 F         27:56.00  8:59 32/94     F35-39:9/20      54.43             
 117.Adam Zocks           Livingston,NJ      41 M         27:57.00  8:59 85/133    M40-44:17/23     49.20             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M         28:03.43  9:01 86/133    M15-19:11/13     48.81             
 119.Nikki Negrea         Greenwich,CT       45 F         28:21.11  9:07 33/94     F45-49:2/12      56.02             
 120.Mark Madonna         Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     28:27.93  9:09 87/133    M50-54:10/14     52.23             
 121.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M         28:29.70  9:10 88/133    M60-64:3/3       57.29             
 122.Marc Lataillade      Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     28:47.02  9:15 89/133    M 1-14:7/12      49.30             
 123.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     28:51.22  9:17 34/94     F45-49:3/12      56.13             
 124.Chuong Pham          Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     28:53.91  9:18 90/133    M45-49:10/15     50.22             
 125.Mark Hillman         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     28:54.90  9:18 91/133    M40-44:18/23     47.56             
 126.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:59.91  9:19 92/133    NO AGE:2/5        0.00             
 127.Kathy Johus          Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     29:04.05  9:21 35/94     F40-44:6/19      52.61             
 128.Margaret Luborade    Union City,NJ      29 F         29:14.57  9:24 36/94     F25-29:2/2       50.61             
 129.Jeff Gathers         West Orange,NJ     38 M         29:15.85  9:25 93/133    M35-39:18/25     45.96             
 130.Betsy Stephens       West Orange,NJ     40 F         29:19.50  9:26 37/94     F40-44:7/19      52.15             
 131.Ethan Klopfer        Flemington,NJ      7  M         29:22.41  9:27 94/133    M 1-14:8/12      60.58             
 132.Kristopher Takacs    Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     29:22.71  9:27 95/133    M35-39:19/25     45.13             
 133.Jacqueline Frederick Maplewood,NJ       30 F   M     29:24.09  9:27 38/94     F30-34:5/11      50.35             
 134.Emily Reich          Livingston,NJ      16 F         29:28.99  9:29 39/94     F15-19:7/9       51.91             
 135.Heidi Meramo         West Milford,NJ    16 F         29:29.68  9:29 40/94     F15-19:8/9       51.89             
 136.Emily Walczsyk       Chatham,NJ         13 F         29:31.88  9:30 41/94     F 1-14:3/7       54.09             
 137.David Cataneo        Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     29:34.87  9:31 96/133    M45-49:11/15     47.93             
 138.Laura Farmer         South Orange,NJ    40 F         29:35.84  9:31 42/94     F40-44:8/19      51.67             
 139.Christian Deple      Maplewood,NJ       10 M   M     29:38.93  9:32 97/133    M 1-14:9/12      53.25             
 140.Robert Depue         Maplewood,NJ       53 M   M     29:39.18  9:32 98/133    M50-54:11/14     50.96             
 141.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         29:40.60  9:33 43/94     F45-49:4/12      54.57             
 142.Nancy Schwartz       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     29:48.00  9:35 44/94     F50-54:2/3       56.26             
 143.Charles King         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     29:48.00  9:35 99/133    M35-39:20/25     45.47             
 144.Amr Alghandoor       Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     29:52.00  9:36 100/133   M40-44:19/23     46.05             
 145.Donna Nowan          Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     29:53.13  9:37 45/94     F40-44:9/19      51.17             
 146.Sturm Hannah         Maplewood,NJ       10 F   M     29:54.45  9:37 46/94     F 1-14:4/7       57.04             
 147.Nancy Dougherty      Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     29:59.39  9:39 47/94     F45-49:5/12      53.46             
 148.Shannon Galters      West Orange,NJ     35 F         30:15.00  9:44 48/94     F35-39:10/20     49.40             
 149.Caroline Corrigan    South Orange,NJ    33 F         30:20.84  9:46 49/94     F30-34:6/11      48.98             
 150.Paul Haley           Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     30:22.76  9:46 101/133   M40-44:20/23     45.27             
 151.Sue Gyves            Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     30:38.07  9:51 50/94     F40-44:10/19     51.38             
 152.Marli Craig          Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     30:38.30  9:51 51/94     F40-44:11/19     49.91             
 153.Kathleen Coyle       Springfield,NJ     43 F         30:39.88  9:52 52/94     F40-44:12/19     50.92             
 154.Craig Curtis         South Orange,NJ    38 M         30:43.16  9:53 102/133   M35-39:21/25     43.78             
 155.Erin Alghandoor      Maplewood,NJ       31 F   M     30:50.62  9:55 53/94     F30-34:7/11      48.04             
 156.Armando Lopez        Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     30:52.60  9:56 103/133   M40-44:21/23     44.54             
 157.Tara Galatt          South Orange,NJ    35 F         30:53.40  9:56 54/94     F35-39:11/20     48.38             
 158.Joseph Wagle         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     30:55.03  9:57 104/133   M35-39:22/25     42.89             
 159.Tom Reynolds         Annandale,NJ       40 M         31:00.20  9:58 105/133   M40-44:22/23     44.03             
 160.Patrick Coyle        Springfield,NJ     15 M         31:04.08  9:59 106/133   M15-19:12/13     44.81             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 161.Norman Scrivener     Maplewood,NJ       65 M   M     31:13.26 10:02 107/133   M65-69:1/2       53.72             
 162.Heidi Mcgowan        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     31:35.72 10:10 55/94     F40-44:13/19     48.71             
 163.Camille Pham         Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     31:38.59 10:11 56/94     F 1-14:5/7       52.59             
 164.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     31:40.73 10:11 57/94     F35-39:12/20     47.75             
 165.Judie Hurtado        Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     31:44.55 10:12 58/94     F35-39:13/20     47.65             
 166.Scott Walsmon        Maplewood,NJ       33 M   M     31:44.83 10:13 108/133   M30-34:7/8       41.11             
 167.Simone Ojeda         Jersey City,NJ     39 F         31:45.07 10:13 59/94     F35-39:14/20     47.89             
 168.Donielle Wolsnon     Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M     31:45.31 10:13 60/94     F30-34:8/11      46.72             
 169.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M         32:03.84 10:19 109/133   M65-69:2/2       53.79             
 170.Richard Lomuscio     Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     32:05.91 10:19 110/133   M35-39:23/25     41.59             
 171.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     34 F         32:11.95 10:21 61/94     F30-34:9/11      46.27             
 172.Michael Rothstein    South Orange,NJ    52 M         32:12.00 10:21 111/133   M50-54:12/14     46.55             
 173.Geoffrey Colon       Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     32:13.34 10:22 112/133   M35-39:24/25     41.74             
 174.Kevin Kklopfer       Flemington,NJ      41 M         32:30.15 10:27 113/133   M40-44:23/23     42.31             
 175.Dan Negrea           Greenwich,CT       57 M         32:31.00 10:27 114/133   M55-59:8/10      48.06             
 176.Daniel Cotler        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     32:40.14 10:30 115/133   M 1-14:10/12     46.82             
 177.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     32:44.00 10:32 62/94     F45-49:6/12      50.02             
 178.Leonard Walczyk      Chatham,NJ         49 M         32:51.59 10:34 116/133   M45-49:12/15     44.52             
 179.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         42 F         33:02.43 10:38 63/94     F40-44:14/19     46.90             
 180.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     56 F         33:14.36 10:41 64/94     F55-59:1/5       54.47             
 181.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     70 M         33:14.58 10:41 117/133   M70-98:1/1       53.02             
 182.Laura Arrue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     33:19.87 10:43 65/94     F45-49:7/12      49.12             
 183.Kerlin Hyppolite     Maplewood,NJ       22 M   M     33:25.44 10:45 118/133   M20-24:2/2       38.61             
 184.Jacob Strum          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     33:32.33 10:47 119/133   M55-59:9/10      46.21             
 185.Soyeon Kim           Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     33:53.81 10:54 66/94     F45-49:8/12      47.29             
 186.Niamh Cahill         Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     33:54.07 10:54 67/94     F35-39:15/20     44.23             
 187.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     34:04.92 10:58 68/94     F45-49:9/12      47.52             
 188.Moelle Howey         Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     34:09.58 10:59 69/94     F35-39:16/20     44.08             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Michael Tannenbaum   Short Hills,NJ     48 M         34:18.19 11:02 120/133   M45-49:13/15     42.31             
 190.Jennifer Clarke      Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     34:29.96 11:06 70/94     F40-44:15/19     45.26             
 191.Amy Ziebarth         South Orange,NJ    48 F         34:30.26 11:06 71/94     F45-49:10/12     47.45             
 192.Alba Garzon          Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M     34:31.42 11:06 72/94     F30-34:10/11     42.97             
 193.Amy Jo Curran        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     34:34.23 11:07 73/94     F40-44:16/19     44.52             
 194.Mary Thomas          Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     34:57.34 11:15 74/94     F40-44:17/19     44.67             
 195.Elizabeth Takacs     Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     34:57.57 11:15 75/94     F35-39:17/20     43.07             
 196.Jonathan Vera        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M         35:09.09 11:18 121/133   M30-34:8/8       36.79             
 197.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      52 M         35:26.64 11:24 122/133   M50-54:13/14     42.29             
 198.Rachel Hillman       Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     35:28.09 11:24 76/94     F35-39:18/20     42.87             
 199.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     35:30.30 11:25 77/94     F40-44:18/19     43.34             
 200.Mary Boehner         Maplewood,NJ       51 F   M     35:33.20 11:26 78/94     F50-54:3/3       47.74             
 201.Cristian Zamora      Basking Ridge,NJ   19 M         35:58.58 11:34 123/133   M15-19:13/13     36.63             
 202.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:03.04 11:36 124/133   NO AGE:3/5        0.00             
 203.Brooke Holle         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F         36:03.75 11:36 79/94     F15-19:9/9       42.97             
 204.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:20.05 11:41 125/133   NO AGE:4/5        0.00             
 205.Scott Lahey          Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     36:20.32 11:41 126/133   M45-49:14/15     39.01             
 206.Susan Ross           South Orange,NJ    32 F         36:21.15 11:42 80/94     F30-34:11/11     40.81             
 207.Sean Gallart         Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     36:22.14 11:42 127/133   M 1-14:11/12     42.06             
 208.Amadeo Gallart       Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M     36:27.89 11:44 128/133   M50-54:14/14     41.11             
 209.Cynthia Galesta      South Orange,NJ    57 F         36:49.67 11:51 81/94     F55-59:2/5       49.83             
 210.Connor Zamora        Basking Ridge,NJ   7  M         36:50.19 11:51 129/133   M 1-14:12/12     48.30             
 211.Stephanie Ijoma      South Orange,NJ    20 F         36:51.39 11:51 82/94     F20-24:4/4       40.17             
 212.Mare Jose            Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     37:05.44 11:56 83/94     F35-39:19/20     40.43             
 213.Soren Germer         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     37:05.64 11:56 130/133   M45-49:15/15     39.13             
 214.Lala Germer          Maplewood,NJ       13 F   M     37:07.71 11:56 84/94     F 1-14:6/7       43.02             
 215.Caralina Zamora      Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         37:09.48 11:57 85/94     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 216.Amy Hebard           Maplewood,NJ       59 F   M     37:10.00 11:57 86/94     F55-59:3/5       50.75             
 217.Hector Zamora        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M         37:10.00 11:57 131/133   M35-39:25/25     35.92             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 218.Nancy Rothchild      South Orange,NJ    65 F         38:24.00 12:21 87/94     F65-69:1/1       53.58             
 219.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:11.00 12:36 132/133   NO AGE:5/5        0.00             
 220.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    40 F         39:13.00 12:37 88/94     F40-44:19/19     38.99             
 221.Chloe Laurence       South Orange,NJ    9  F         39:14.00 12:37 89/94     F 1-14:7/7       44.73             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 222.Vincent Sabato       Clifton,NJ         59 M         41:45.00 13:26 133/133   M55-59:10/10     38.08             
 223.Valerie Nelson       Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     42:15.00 13:35 90/94     F35-39:20/20     35.80             
 224.Derdra Mclaughlin    Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     43:07.00 13:52 91/94     F45-49:11/12     36.83             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 225.Beth Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    47 F         46:28.00 14:57 92/94     F45-49:12/12     34.85             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 226.Marion Herrmann      Kirkwood,MO        59 F         52:58.36 17:02 93/94     F55-59:4/5       35.60             
 227.Liz Sabato           Clifton,NJ         56 F         53:06.54 17:05 94/94     F55-59:5/5       34.09             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M         U  205   16:13.73   5:13
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M            262   16:23.67   5:17
   3.Michael Anderson     Maplewood,NJ       15 M     M      330   18:54.13   6:05
   4.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M         U  197   18:56.24   6:06
   5.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M            256   19:00.53   6:07
   6.James Guischard      Maplewood,NJ       19 M     M      325   19:12.78   6:11
   7.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M     M      150   19:19.99   6:13
   8.Seng Goh             Maplewood,NJ       36 M     M      245   19:27.06   6:16
   9.Jamie Laverdiere     Maplewood,NJ       39 M     M      258   19:35.81   6:18
  10.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         33 M            309   19:50.85   6:23
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cathy O Brien        Denville,NJ        34 F            224   20:05.26   6:28
   2.Kyomi Parente        New York,NY        47 F            250   21:09.40   6:49
   3.Laura Marino         Maplewood,NJ       15 F     M      155   22:24.28   7:13
   4.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       39 F     M      286   22:36.42   7:17
   5.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       38 F     M      293   22:44.86   7:19
   6.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F     M      209   22:54.21   7:22
   7.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       39 F     M      303   23:08.85   7:27
   8.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       31 F     M      183   23:25.88   7:32
   9.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       21 F     M      333   23:32.48   7:35
  10.Anna Paikert         South Orange,NJ    18 F            160   23:36.53   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M            262   16:23.67   5:17
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M         U  197   18:56.24   6:06
   3.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M            256   19:00.53   6:07
   4.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M     M      150   19:19.99   6:13
   5.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        42 M            331   20:00.25   6:26
   6. Wagle               Maplewood,NJ       47 M     M      180   20:54.21   6:44
   7.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M     M      214   21:12.86   6:50
   8.Pat Coyle            Springfield,NJ     46 M            191   21:29.57   6:55
   9.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M            219   21:50.70   7:02
  10.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    57 M            171   22:12.21   7:09
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kyomi Parente        New York,NY        47 F            250   21:09.40   6:49
   2.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      328   26:26.21   8:31
   3.Bernadette Colts     Maplewood,NJ       50 F     M      291   27:07.12   8:44
   4.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       41 F     M      233   27:26.11   8:50
   5.Cindy Larson         Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      359   27:27.83   8:50
   6.Elise Butkiewicz     Maplewood,NJ       42 F     M      128   27:52.64   8:58
   7.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F     M      261   27:56.30   9:00
   8.Nikki Negrea         Greenwich,CT       45 F            252   28:21.11   9:08
   9.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       47 F     M      340   28:51.22   9:17
  10.Kathy Johus          Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      307   29:04.05   9:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    14 M   27       172   21:33.81   6:56   65.80%
   2.Thomas Quirk         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   41M      339   22:59.25   7:24   61.73%
   3.Gus Voorhees         South Orange,NJ    14 M   45       272   23:09.00   7:27   61.30%
   4.Timothy Deple        Maplewood,NJ       10 M   61M      206   24:26.78   7:52   64.58%
   5.Richie Holle         Saddle River,NJ    13 M   96       304   26:41.90   8:36   54.33%
   6.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       12 M   98M      260   26:56.45   8:40   55.20%
   7.Marc Lataillade      Maplewood,NJ       14 M  122M      151   28:47.02   9:16   49.30%
   8.Ethan Klopfer        Flemington,NJ      7  M  131       223   29:22.41   9:27   60.58%
   9.Christian Deple      Maplewood,NJ       10 M  139M      207   29:38.93   9:33   53.25%
  10.Daniel Cotler        Maplewood,NJ       11 M  176M      202   32:40.14  10:31   46.82%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F   40M      209   22:54.21   7:22   72.65%
   2.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       14 F   77M      277   25:28.13   8:12   61.69%
   3.Emily Walczsyk       Chatham,NJ         13 F  136       266   29:31.88   9:30   54.09%
   4.Sturm Hannah         Maplewood,NJ       10 F  146M      283   29:54.45   9:38   57.04%
   5.Camille Pham         Maplewood,NJ       11 F  163M      162   31:38.59  10:11   52.59%
   6.Lala Germer          Maplewood,NJ       13 F  214M      140   37:07.71  11:57   43.02%
   7.Chloe Laurence       South Orange,NJ    9  F  221       310   39:14.00  12:38   44.73%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Anderson     Maplewood,NJ       15 M    3M      330   18:54.13   6:05   73.65%
   2.James Guischard      Maplewood,NJ       19 M    6M      325   19:12.78   6:11   68.58%
   3.Brian Basili         South Orange,NJ    17 M   15       125   20:30.28   6:36   65.88%
   4.Saif Zamann          South Orange,NJ    15 M   19       255   20:57.55   6:45   66.42%
   5.Jay Bharrat          Maplewood,NJ       16 M   23M      246   21:11.05   6:49   64.65%
   6.Paul Holtz           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   29M      146   21:40.33   6:59   63.19%
   7.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       15 M   32M      237   21:59.02   7:05   63.33%
   8.Kyle Rabayo-banjo    South Orange,NJ    15 M   43       334   23:02.10   7:25   60.44%
   9.Sam Williams         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   54M      181   24:00.22   7:44   57.06%
  10.Christian Duncan     Maplewood,NJ       17 M   60M      238   24:21.44   7:50   55.46%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Marino         Maplewood,NJ       15 F   35M      155   22:24.28   7:13   69.17%
   2.Anna Paikert         South Orange,NJ    18 F   49       160   23:36.53   7:36   63.37%
   3.Stephanie Borinisky  Warren,NJ          18 F   59       342   24:15.21   7:48   61.68%
   4.Victoria Thomson     Maplewood,NJ       15 F   67M      195   24:42.28   7:57   62.73%
   5.Lucy Hurley          Maplewood,NJ       16 F   78M      239   25:29.00   8:12   60.06%
   6.Nicole Basili        South Orange,NJ    15 F   94       127   26:35.56   8:34   58.28%
   7.Emily Reich          Livingston,NJ      16 F  134       347   29:28.99   9:29   51.91%
   8.Heidi Meramo         West Milford,NJ    16 F  135       346   29:29.68   9:30   51.89%
   9.Brooke Holle         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F  203       348   36:03.75  11:36   42.97%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diego Sancho         Costa Rica,        21 M   25       169   21:19.38   6:52   60.73%
   2.Kerlin Hyppolite     Maplewood,NJ       22 M  183M      361   33:25.44  10:45   38.61%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       21 F   48M      333   23:32.48   7:35   62.87%
   2.Kate David           Maplewood,NJ       21 F   74M      187   25:20.72   8:09   58.39%
   3.Megan Macphee        Maplewood,NJ       23 F   99M      332   26:56.88   8:40   54.92%
   4.Stephanie Ijoma      South Orange,NJ    20 F  211       349   36:51.39  11:52   40.17%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Sabato         Willow Grove,PA    28 F  107       234   27:17.20   8:47   54.24%
   2.Margaret Luborade    Union City,NJ      29 F  128       326   29:14.57   9:25   50.61%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M    1    U  205   16:13.73   5:13   79.69%
   2.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         33 M   10       309   19:50.85   6:23   65.75%
   3.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       30 M   14M      184   20:14.39   6:31   63.90%
   4.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     30 M   17       298   20:52.64   6:43   61.94%
   5.Scott Soffel         Union City,NJ      34 M   20       327   21:02.28   6:46   62.31%
   6.Michael Raley        Maplewood,NJ       34 M   85M      329   25:57.06   8:21   50.52%
   7.Scott Walsmon        Maplewood,NJ       33 M  166M      218   31:44.83  10:13   41.11%
   8.Jonathan Vera        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M  196       203   35:09.09  11:19   36.79%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy O Brien        Denville,NJ        34 F   12       224   20:05.26   6:28   74.17%
   2.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       31 F   47M      183   23:25.88   7:32   63.23%
   3.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   93M      122   26:29.56   8:32   56.11%
   4.Jill Soucwell        Maplewood,NJ       34 F  101M      225   27:01.49   8:42   55.13%
   5.Jacqueline Frederick Maplewood,NJ       30 F  133M      138   29:24.09   9:28   50.35%
   6.Caroline Corrigan    South Orange,NJ    33 F  149       131   30:20.84   9:46   48.98%
   7.Erin Alghandoor      Maplewood,NJ       31 F  155M      232   30:50.62   9:56   48.04%
   8.Donielle Wolsnon     Maplewood,NJ       32 F  168M      217   31:45.31  10:13   46.72%
   9.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     34 F  171       166   32:11.95  10:22   46.27%
  10.Alba Garzon          Maplewood,NJ       32 F  192M      312   34:31.42  11:07   42.97%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Seng Goh             Maplewood,NJ       36 M    8M      245   19:27.06   6:16   68.17%
   2.Jamie Laverdiere     Maplewood,NJ       39 M    9M      258   19:35.81   6:18   69.14%
   3.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M   13    U  200   20:07.29   6:29   65.50%
   4.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    39 M   16       157   20:48.90   6:42   65.09%
   5.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M   21       236   21:03.26   6:47   63.88%
   6.Jonathan Peake       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M   28       324   21:37.49   6:58   61.74%
   7.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   31M      344   21:53.78   7:03   61.42%
   8.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   34M      247   22:18.99   7:11   60.26%
   9.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M   37       204   22:38.29   7:17   58.22%
  10.Patrick Aylward      Maplewood,NJ       35 M   50M      123   23:37.92   7:36   55.77%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   36M      286   22:36.42   7:17   67.26%
   2.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   38M      293   22:44.86   7:19   66.49%
   3.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   44M      303   23:08.85   7:27   65.69%
   4.Giada Litner         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   80M      153   25:43.17   8:17   59.12%
   5.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   86M      319   26:01.63   8:23   58.11%
   6.Antonia Armstrong    Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F   95       119   26:40.93   8:35   56.98%
   7.Sarah Davis          Maplewood,NJ       39 F  104M      134   27:07.96   8:44   56.04%
   8.Jennifer Fleissner   Summit,NJ          38 F  113       345   27:47.98   8:57   54.41%
   9.Jeanne Zocks         Livingston,NJ      39 F  116       358   27:56.00   8:59   54.43%
  10.Shannon Galters      West Orange,NJ     35 F  148       271   30:15.00   9:44   49.40%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M    4    U  197   18:56.24   6:06   72.62%
   2.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    7M      150   19:19.99   6:13   71.14%
   3.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        42 M   11       331   20:00.25   6:26   69.27%
   4.Roman Yedokov        Chatham,NJ         40 M   39       182   22:47.69   7:20   59.88%
   5.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      41 M   46       306   23:16.09   7:29   59.11%
   6.Jason Guaff          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   51M      221   23:44.46   7:38   57.93%
   7.David Wren-hardinn   Maplewood,NJ       41 M   66M      243   24:35.82   7:55   55.91%
   8.Gregory Gilmore      Montclair,NJ       42 M   70       323   24:51.45   8:00   55.74%
   9.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       41 M   82M      137   25:50.56   8:19   53.22%
  10.Marcell Mcneil       Maplewood,NJ       44 M   83M      190   25:50.85   8:19   54.43%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   92M      328   26:26.21   8:31   57.85%
   2.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       41 F  108M      233   27:26.11   8:50   56.09%
   3.Cindy Larson         Maplewood,NJ       40 F  109M      359   27:27.83   8:50   55.68%
   4.Elise Butkiewicz     Maplewood,NJ       42 F  114M      128   27:52.64   8:58   55.59%
   5.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F  115M      261   27:56.30   9:00   55.89%
   6.Kathy Johus          Maplewood,NJ       40 F  127M      307   29:04.05   9:21   52.61%
   7.Betsy Stephens       West Orange,NJ     40 F  130       269   29:19.50   9:26   52.15%
   8.Laura Farmer         South Orange,NJ    40 F  138       317   29:35.84   9:32   51.67%
   9.Donna Nowan          Maplewood,NJ       40 F  145M      350   29:53.13   9:37   51.17%
  10.Sue Gyves            Maplewood,NJ       44 F  151M      289   30:38.07   9:52   51.38%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    2       262   16:23.67   5:17   87.84%
   2.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    5       256   19:00.53   6:07   75.76%
   3. Wagle               Maplewood,NJ       47 M   18M      180   20:54.21   6:44   68.89%
   4.Pat Coyle            Springfield,NJ     46 M   26       191   21:29.57   6:55   66.48%
   5.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M   30       219   21:50.70   7:02   66.44%
   6.Lewis Borinsky       Warren,NJ          48 M   42       343   23:00.00   7:24   63.10%
   7.Kenneth Ives         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   58M      210   24:12.34   7:47   59.96%
   8.Josh White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M   75M      259   25:24.58   8:11   56.67%
   9.David Balter         South Orange,NJ    46 M  111       267   27:39.72   8:54   51.66%
  10.Chuong Pham          Maplewood,NJ       48 M  124M      163   28:53.91   9:18   50.22%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyomi Parente        New York,NY        47 F   22       250   21:09.40   6:49   76.54%
   2.Nikki Negrea         Greenwich,CT       45 F  119       252   28:21.11   9:08   56.02%
   3.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       47 F  123M      340   28:51.22   9:17   56.13%
   4.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  141       248   29:40.60   9:33   54.57%
   5.Nancy Dougherty      Maplewood,NJ       46 F  147M      302   29:59.39   9:39   53.46%
   6.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F  177M      201   32:44.00  10:32   50.02%
   7.Laura Arrue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F  182M      121   33:19.87  10:44   49.12%
   8.Soyeon Kim           Maplewood,NJ       46 F  185M      230   33:53.81  10:55   47.29%
   9.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       47 F  187M      143   34:04.92  10:58   47.52%
  10.Amy Ziebarth         South Orange,NJ    48 F  191       185   34:30.26  11:06   47.45%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M   24M      214   21:12.86   6:50   69.52%
   2.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M   52       149   23:48.37   7:40   61.95%
   3.Andrew Sprung        South Orange,NJ    51 M   57       281   24:09.17   7:46   61.56%
   4.Eric Thorman         Maplewood,NJ       53 M   63M      257   24:28.28   7:53   61.76%
   5.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    50 M   65       279   24:34.16   7:54   60.03%
   6.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M   69       211   24:45.00   7:58   60.56%
   7.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M   71       321   24:55.16   8:01   60.65%
   8.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       54 M   76M      164   25:25.99   8:11   59.92%
   9.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    50 M   81       362   25:46.14   8:18   57.23%
  10.Mark Madonna         Maplewood,NJ       51 M  120M      290   28:27.93   9:10   52.23%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernadette Colts     Maplewood,NJ       50 F  103M      291   27:07.12   8:44   61.82%
   2.Nancy Schwartz       Maplewood,NJ       50 F  142M      215   29:48.00   9:35   56.26%
   3.Mary Boehner         Maplewood,NJ       51 F  200M      188   35:33.20  11:27   47.74%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    57 M   33       171   22:12.21   7:09   70.39%
   2.Leo Parente          New York,NY        55 M   62       249   24:27.48   7:52   62.83%
   3.David Wald           Maplewood,NJ       55 M   73M      297   24:57.00   8:02   61.59%
   4.Ken Rashbaum         South Orange,NJ    56 M   88       311   26:10.45   8:25   59.21%
   5.Charles Paikert      South Orange,NJ    57 M   91       161   26:22.46   8:29   59.26%
   6.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       56 M  100M      337   26:58.76   8:41   57.44%
   7.Rick Riepl           Roseland,NJ        55 M  102       194   27:06.18   8:43   56.70%
   8.Dan Negrea           Greenwich,CT       57 M  175       253   32:31.00  10:28   48.06%
   9.Jacob Strum          Maplewood,NJ       56 M  184M      284   33:32.33  10:48   46.21%
  10.Vincent Sabato       Clifton,NJ         59 M  222       240   41:45.00  13:26   38.08%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     56 F  180       198   33:14.36  10:42   54.47%
   2.Cynthia Galesta      South Orange,NJ    57 F  209       280   36:49.67  11:51   49.83%
   3.Amy Hebard           Maplewood,NJ       59 F  216M      287   37:10.00  11:58   50.75%
   4.Marion Herrmann      Kirkwood,MO        59 F  226       242   52:58.36  17:03   35.60%
   5.Liz Sabato           Clifton,NJ         56 F  227       241   53:06.54  17:06   34.09%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lamm Todd            Maplewood,NJ       63 M   55M      276   24:04.38   7:45   68.42%
   2.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   68M      132   24:45.15   7:58   64.80%
   3.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M  121       189   28:29.70   9:10   57.29%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norman Scrivener     Maplewood,NJ       65 M  161M      170   31:13.26  10:03   53.72%
   2.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  169       229   32:03.84  10:19   53.79%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Rothchild      South Orange,NJ    65 F  218       282   38:24.00  12:22   53.58%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     70 M  181       199   33:14.58  10:42   53.02%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  112       356   27:46.00   8:56    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  126       316   28:59.91   9:20    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  202       357   36:03.04  11:36    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  204       335   36:20.05  11:42    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  219       320   39:11.00  12:37    0.00%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caralina Zamora      Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  215       355   37:09.48  11:58    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAPLEWOOD Special Category Results
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K MALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Anderson     Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M      330   18:54.13   6:05
   2.James Guischard      Maplewood,NJ       19 M   M      325   19:12.78   6:11
   3.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M      150   19:19.99   6:13
   4.Seng Goh             Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M      245   19:27.06   6:16
   5.Jamie Laverdiere     Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M      258   19:35.81   6:18
   6.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       30 M   M      184   20:14.39   6:31
   7. Wagle               Maplewood,NJ       47 M   M      180   20:54.21   6:44
   8.Jay Bharrat          Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M      246   21:11.05   6:49
   9.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M   M      214   21:12.86   6:50
  10.Paul Holtz           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M      146   21:40.33   6:59
  11.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M      344   21:53.78   7:03
  12.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M      237   21:59.02   7:05
  13.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M      247   22:18.99   7:11
  14.Thomas Quirk         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M      339   22:59.25   7:24
  15.Patrick Aylward      Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M      123   23:37.92   7:36
  16.Jason Guaff          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M      221   23:44.46   7:38
  17.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M      220   23:54.84   7:42
  18.Sam Williams         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M      181   24:00.22   7:44
  19.Lamm Todd            Maplewood,NJ       63 M   M      276   24:04.38   7:45
  20.Matthew Koop         Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M      228   24:04.64   7:45
  21.Kenneth Ives         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M      210   24:12.34   7:47
  22.Christian Duncan     Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M      238   24:21.44   7:50
  23.Timothy Deple        Maplewood,NJ       10 M   M      206   24:26.78   7:52
  24.Eric Thorman         Maplewood,NJ       53 M   M      257   24:28.28   7:53
  25.Brian Gander         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M      251   24:32.17   7:54

RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K FEMALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Marino         Maplewood,NJ       15 F   M      155   22:24.28   7:13
   2.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M      286   22:36.42   7:17
   3.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M      293   22:44.86   7:19
   4.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M      209   22:54.21   7:22
   5.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M      303   23:08.85   7:27
   6.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       31 F   M      183   23:25.88   7:32
   7.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       21 F   M      333   23:32.48   7:35
   8.Victoria Thomson     Maplewood,NJ       15 F   M      195   24:42.28   7:57
   9.Kate David           Maplewood,NJ       21 F   M      187   25:20.72   8:09
  10.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       14 F   M      277   25:28.13   8:12
  11.Lucy Hurley          Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M      239   25:29.00   8:12
  12.Giada Litner         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M      153   25:43.17   8:17
  13.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M      319   26:01.63   8:23
  14.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      328   26:26.21   8:31
  15.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M      122   26:29.56   8:32
  16.Megan Macphee        Maplewood,NJ       23 F   M      332   26:56.88   8:40
  17.Jill Soucwell        Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M      225   27:01.49   8:42
  18.Bernadette Colts     Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M      291   27:07.12   8:44
  19.Sarah Davis          Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M      134   27:07.96   8:44
  20.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M      233   27:26.11   8:50
  21.Cindy Larson         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      359   27:27.83   8:50
  22.Elise Butkiewicz     Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M      128   27:52.64   8:58
  23.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M      261   27:56.30   9:00
  24.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M      340   28:51.22   9:17
  25.Kathy Johus          Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      307   29:04.05   9:21
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    262   16:23.67   5:17 87.84%
   2.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    256   19:00.53   6:07 75.76%
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U  197   18:56.24   6:06 72.62%
   4.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    150   19:19.99   6:13 71.14%
   5.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    57 M    171   22:12.21   7:09 70.39%
   6.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M    214   21:12.86   6:50 69.52%
   7.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        42 M    331   20:00.25   6:26 69.27%
   8. Wagle               Maplewood,NJ       47 M    180   20:54.21   6:44 68.89%
   9.Lamm Todd            Maplewood,NJ       63 M    276   24:04.38   7:45 68.42%
  10.Pat Coyle            Springfield,NJ     46 M    191   21:29.57   6:55 66.48%
  11.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M    219   21:50.70   7:02 66.44%
  12.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M    132   24:45.15   7:58 64.80%
  13.Lewis Borinsky       Warren,NJ          48 M    343   23:00.00   7:24 63.10%
  14.Leo Parente          New York,NY        55 M    249   24:27.48   7:52 62.83%
  15.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M    149   23:48.37   7:40 61.95%
  16.Eric Thorman         Maplewood,NJ       53 M    257   24:28.28   7:53 61.76%
  17.David Wald           Maplewood,NJ       55 M    297   24:57.00   8:02 61.59%
  18.Andrew Sprung        South Orange,NJ    51 M    281   24:09.17   7:46 61.56%
  19.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M    321   24:55.16   8:01 60.65%
  20.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M    211   24:45.00   7:58 60.56%
  21.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    50 M    279   24:34.16   7:54 60.03%
  22.Kenneth Ives         Maplewood,NJ       48 M    210   24:12.34   7:47 59.96%
  23.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       54 M    164   25:25.99   8:11 59.92%
  24.Roman Yedokov        Chatham,NJ         40 M    182   22:47.69   7:20 59.88%
  25.Charles Paikert      South Orange,NJ    57 M    161   26:22.46   8:29 59.26%
  26.Ken Rashbaum         South Orange,NJ    56 M    311   26:10.45   8:25 59.21%
  27.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      41 M    306   23:16.09   7:29 59.11%
  28.Jason Guaff          Maplewood,NJ       41 M    221   23:44.46   7:38 57.93%
  29.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       56 M    337   26:58.76   8:41 57.44%
  30.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M    189   28:29.70   9:10 57.29%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kyomi Parente        New York,NY        47 F    250   21:09.40   6:49 76.54%
   2.Bernadette Colts     Maplewood,NJ       50 F    291   27:07.12   8:44 61.82%
   3.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    328   26:26.21   8:31 57.85%
   4.Nancy Schwartz       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    215   29:48.00   9:35 56.26%
   5.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       47 F    340   28:51.22   9:17 56.13%
   6.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       41 F    233   27:26.11   8:50 56.09%
   7.Nikki Negrea         Greenwich,CT       45 F    252   28:21.11   9:08 56.02%
   8.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F    261   27:56.30   9:00 55.89%
   9.Cindy Larson         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    359   27:27.83   8:50 55.68%
  10.Elise Butkiewicz     Maplewood,NJ       42 F    128   27:52.64   8:58 55.59%
  11.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    248   29:40.60   9:33 54.57%
  12.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     56 F    198   33:14.36  10:42 54.47%
  13.Nancy Rothchild      South Orange,NJ    65 F    282   38:24.00  12:22 53.58%
  14.Nancy Dougherty      Maplewood,NJ       46 F    302   29:59.39   9:39 53.46%
  15.Kathy Johus          Maplewood,NJ       40 F    307   29:04.05   9:21 52.61%
  16.Betsy Stephens       West Orange,NJ     40 F    269   29:19.50   9:26 52.15%
  17.Laura Farmer         South Orange,NJ    40 F    317   29:35.84   9:32 51.67%
  18.Sue Gyves            Maplewood,NJ       44 F    289   30:38.07   9:52 51.38%
  19.Donna Nowan          Maplewood,NJ       40 F    350   29:53.13   9:37 51.17%
  20.Kathleen Coyle       Springfield,NJ     43 F    193   30:39.88   9:52 50.92%
  21.Amy Hebard           Maplewood,NJ       59 F    287   37:10.00  11:58 50.75%
  22.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F    201   32:44.00  10:32 50.02%
  23.Marli Craig          Maplewood,NJ       40 F    285   30:38.30   9:52 49.91%
  24.Cynthia Galesta      South Orange,NJ    57 F    280   36:49.67  11:51 49.83%
  25.Laura Arrue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F    121   33:19.87  10:44 49.12%
  26.Heidi Mcgowan        Maplewood,NJ       41 F    158   31:35.72  10:10 48.71%
  27.Mary Boehner         Maplewood,NJ       51 F    188   35:33.20  11:27 47.74%
  28.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       47 F    143   34:04.92  10:58 47.52%
  29.Amy Ziebarth         South Orange,NJ    48 F    185   34:30.26  11:06 47.45%
  30.Soyeon Kim           Maplewood,NJ       46 F    230   33:53.81  10:55 47.29%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    262   16:23.67   5:17 87.84%
   2.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M U  205   16:13.73   5:13 79.69%
   3.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    256   19:00.53   6:07 75.76%
   4.Michael Anderson     Maplewood,NJ       15 M    330   18:54.13   6:05 73.65%
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U  197   18:56.24   6:06 72.62%
   6.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    150   19:19.99   6:13 71.14%
   7.John Spangler        South Orange,NJ    57 M    171   22:12.21   7:09 70.39%
   8.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M    214   21:12.86   6:50 69.52%
   9.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        42 M    331   20:00.25   6:26 69.27%
  10.Jamie Laverdiere     Maplewood,NJ       39 M    258   19:35.81   6:18 69.14%
  11. Wagle               Maplewood,NJ       47 M    180   20:54.21   6:44 68.89%
  12.James Guischard      Maplewood,NJ       19 M    325   19:12.78   6:11 68.58%
  13.Lamm Todd            Maplewood,NJ       63 M    276   24:04.38   7:45 68.42%
  14.Seng Goh             Maplewood,NJ       36 M    245   19:27.06   6:16 68.17%
  15.Pat Coyle            Springfield,NJ     46 M    191   21:29.57   6:55 66.48%
  16.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M    219   21:50.70   7:02 66.44%
  17.Saif Zamann          South Orange,NJ    15 M    255   20:57.55   6:45 66.42%
  18.Brian Basili         South Orange,NJ    17 M    125   20:30.28   6:36 65.88%
  19.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    14 M    172   21:33.81   6:56 65.80%
  20.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         33 M    309   19:50.85   6:23 65.75%
  21.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M U  200   20:07.29   6:29 65.50%
  22.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    39 M    157   20:48.90   6:42 65.09%
  23.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M    132   24:45.15   7:58 64.80%
  24.Jay Bharrat          Maplewood,NJ       16 M    246   21:11.05   6:49 64.65%
  25.Timothy Deple        Maplewood,NJ       10 M    206   24:26.78   7:52 64.58%
  26.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       30 M    184   20:14.39   6:31 63.90%
  27.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M    236   21:03.26   6:47 63.88%
  28.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       15 M    237   21:59.02   7:05 63.33%
  29.Paul Holtz           Maplewood,NJ       16 M    146   21:40.33   6:59 63.19%
  30.Lewis Borinsky       Warren,NJ          48 M    343   23:00.00   7:24 63.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kyomi Parente        New York,NY        47 F    250   21:09.40   6:49 76.54%
   2.Cathy O Brien        Denville,NJ        34 F    224   20:05.26   6:28 74.17%
   3.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F    209   22:54.21   7:22 72.65%
   4.Laura Marino         Maplewood,NJ       15 F    155   22:24.28   7:13 69.17%
   5.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       39 F    286   22:36.42   7:17 67.26%
   6.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       38 F    293   22:44.86   7:19 66.49%
   7.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       39 F    303   23:08.85   7:27 65.69%
   8.Anna Paikert         South Orange,NJ    18 F    160   23:36.53   7:36 63.37%
   9.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       31 F    183   23:25.88   7:32 63.23%
  10.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       21 F    333   23:32.48   7:35 62.87%
  11.Victoria Thomson     Maplewood,NJ       15 F    195   24:42.28   7:57 62.73%
  12.Bernadette Colts     Maplewood,NJ       50 F    291   27:07.12   8:44 61.82%
  13.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       14 F    277   25:28.13   8:12 61.69%
  14.Stephanie Borinisky  Warren,NJ          18 F    342   24:15.21   7:48 61.68%
  15.Lucy Hurley          Maplewood,NJ       16 F    239   25:29.00   8:12 60.06%
  16.Giada Litner         Maplewood,NJ       39 F    153   25:43.17   8:17 59.12%
  17.Kate David           Maplewood,NJ       21 F    187   25:20.72   8:09 58.39%
  18.Nicole Basili        South Orange,NJ    15 F    127   26:35.56   8:34 58.28%
  19.Michelle Lomuscio    Maplewood,NJ       38 F    319   26:01.63   8:23 58.11%
  20.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    328   26:26.21   8:31 57.85%
  21.Sturm Hannah         Maplewood,NJ       10 F    283   29:54.45   9:38 57.04%
  22.Antonia Armstrong    Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F    119   26:40.93   8:35 56.98%
  23.Nancy Schwartz       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    215   29:48.00   9:35 56.26%
  24.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       47 F    340   28:51.22   9:17 56.13%
  25.Michelle Aylward     Maplewood,NJ       33 F    122   26:29.56   8:32 56.11%
  26.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       41 F    233   27:26.11   8:50 56.09%
  27.Sarah Davis          Maplewood,NJ       39 F    134   27:07.96   8:44 56.04%
  28.Nikki Negrea         Greenwich,CT       45 F    252   28:21.11   9:08 56.02%
  29.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F    261   27:56.30   9:00 55.89%
  30.Cindy Larson         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    359   27:27.83   8:50 55.68%