LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K

Race Date:7-08-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M U       16:18.97  5:15 1/201     M30-34:1/33      79.26             
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U       16:31.32  5:19 2/201     M25-29:1/15      78.08             
   3.Luke Levan           Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M         17:51.44  5:44 3/201     M15-19:1/9       75.64             
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       17:56.55  5:46 4/201     M45-49:1/31      79.64             
   5.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      26 M         18:00.63  5:47 5/201     M25-29:2/15      71.62             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         18:47.61  6:02 6/201     M45-49:2/31      77.23             
   7.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   30 M         18:54.88  6:05 7/201     M30-34:2/33      68.37             
   8.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         18:58.30  6:06 8/201     M45-49:3/31      77.12             
   9.Javier Skwara        Wharton,NJ         20 M         19:02.57  6:07 9/201     M20-24:1/9       68.47             
  10.Peter Del Rosso      Verona,NJ          30 M         19:09.07  6:09 10/201    M30-34:3/33      67.53             
  11.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U       19:12.91  6:11 11/201    M45-49:4/31      74.36             
  12.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M         19:22.85  6:14 12/201    M45-49:5/31      74.30             
  13.Brian Blood          Brookside,NJ       26 M         19:23.91  6:14 13/201    M25-29:3/15      66.50             
  14.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U       19:30.89  6:16 14/201    M55-59:1/11      78.74             
  15.Eric Li              Towaco,NJ          17 M         19:36.19  6:18 15/201    M15-19:2/9       68.91             
  16.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      37 F U       19:37.61  6:19 1/152     F35-39:1/25      76.71             
  17.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U       19:47.73  6:22 16/201    M45-49:6/31      73.32             
  18.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       19:51.73  6:23 17/201    M55-59:2/11      79.36             
  19.Michael Kennedy      Rahway,NJ          22 M         19:53.52  6:24 18/201    M20-24:2/9       64.88             
  20.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M U       19:54.04  6:24 19/201    M50-54:1/21      75.94             
  21.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       20:08.40  6:28 20/201    M50-54:2/21      74.43             
  22.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          46 M U       20:14.27  6:30 21/201    M45-49:7/31      70.60             
  23.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M U       20:23.01  6:33 22/201    M40-44:1/24      66.96             
  24.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         47 M   M     20:28.38  6:35 23/201    M45-49:8/31      70.34             
  25.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       20:36.02  6:37 24/201    M50-54:3/21      73.98             
  26.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F         20:43.26  6:40 2/152     F15-19:1/3       72.96             
  27.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M         20:44.06  6:40 25/201    M40-44:2/24      66.33             
  28.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     40 M         20:52.89  6:43 26/201    M40-44:3/24      65.37             
  29.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       60 M U       20:53.46  6:43 27/201    M60-64:1/7       76.77             
  30.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         20:56.71  6:44 28/201    M35-39:1/27      62.92             
  31.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M U       21:00.37  6:45 29/201    M60-64:2/7       79.13             
  32.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        37 M         21:08.57  6:48 30/201    M35-39:2/27      63.15             
  33.Kevin Cummings       Summit,NJ          22 M         21:19.26  6:51 31/201    M20-24:3/9       60.53             
  34.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   29 M         21:21.29  6:52 32/201    M25-29:4/15      60.46             
  35.Jack Mckenna         Summit,NJ          23 M         21:22.72  6:52 33/201    M20-24:4/9       60.34             
  36.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M U       21:23.42  6:53 34/201    M30-34:4/33      60.60             
  37.Leonard Gicas        Chatham,NJ         35 M         21:24.92  6:53 35/201    M35-39:3/27      61.54             
  38.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F U       21:27.47  6:54 3/152     F40-44:1/34      71.72             
  39.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       21:29.68  6:55 36/201    M50-54:4/21      70.90             
  40.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         40 M         21:32.42  6:55 37/201    M40-44:4/24      63.37             
  41.Robert Chambers      Summit,NJ          37 M         21:36.62  6:57 38/201    M35-39:4/27      61.78             
  42.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U       21:42.03  6:59 39/201    M55-59:3/11      71.41             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U       21:55.21  7:03 40/201    M50-54:5/21      68.94             
  44.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U       21:56.59  7:03 4/152     F35-39:2/25      69.29             
  45.Brett Moore          Hoboken,NJ         35 M         22:01.19  7:05 41/201    M35-39:5/27      59.85             
  46.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M U       22:03.86  7:06 42/201    M40-44:5/24      62.33             
  47.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M         22:06.55  7:06 43/201    M30-34:5/33      59.03             
  48.Steven Gouin         Chatham,NJ         25 M         22:09.02  7:07 44/201    M25-29:5/15      58.24             
  49.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 43 M         22:11.25  7:08 45/201    M40-44:6/24      62.92             
  50.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U       22:12.07  7:08 5/152     F40-44:2/34      69.32             
  51.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       22:15.27  7:09 46/201    M45-49:9/31      64.71             
  52.Kevin Gsell          Morristown,NJ      29 M         22:17.84  7:10 47/201    M25-29:6/15      57.91             
  53.Danielle Burke       Dover,NJ           25 F         22:20.89  7:11 6/152     F25-29:1/26      66.22             
  54.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M         22:26.36  7:13 48/201    M50-54:6/21      66.26             
  55.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M         22:26.83  7:13 49/201    M45-49:10/31     64.66             
  56.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           47 M U M     22:37.78  7:17 50/201    M45-49:11/31     63.64             
  57.Elizabeth Madinabeit Morristown,NJ      34 F         22:43.77  7:18 7/152     F30-34:1/20      65.55             
  58.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U       22:44.61  7:19 51/201    M55-59:4/11      68.72             
  59.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M U       22:45.78  7:19 52/201    M50-54:7/21      66.39             
  60.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       22:48.64  7:20 8/152     F40-44:3/34      67.04             
  61.Susan Crum           Millstone,NJ       24 F         22:49.01  7:20 9/152     F20-24:1/10      64.86             
  62.Theodore Hilke       Flemington,NJ      99 M         22:49.78  7:20 53/201    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  63.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F U       22:51.21  7:21 10/152    F50-54:1/7       77.17             
  64.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M         22:53.77  7:22 54/201    M15-19:3/9       60.80             
  65.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U       22:59.63  7:24 11/152    F25-29:2/26      64.37             
  66.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         23:06.52  7:26 55/201    M30-34:6/33      56.47             
  67.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      31 M         23:09.50  7:27 56/201    M30-34:7/33      55.97             
  68.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     23:14.91  7:28 57/201    M45-49:12/31     60.98             
  69.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       39 F U       23:20.31  7:30 12/152    F35-39:3/25      65.15             
  70.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           41 M         23:23.22  7:31 58/201    M40-44:7/24      58.80             
  71.Eddie Hagan          Summit,NJ          19 M         23:23.42  7:31 59/201    M15-19:4/9       56.33             
  72.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         34 M         23:24.08  7:31 60/201    M30-34:8/33      56.02             
  73.Brian Wippich        New Providence,NJ  41 M         23:27.02  7:32 61/201    M40-44:8/24      58.65             
  74.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         38 M         23:27.62  7:33 62/201    M35-39:6/27      57.33             
  75.Erik Graf            Westfield,NJ       33 M         23:33.29  7:34 63/201    M30-34:9/33      55.40             
  76.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U       23:36.07  7:35 64/201    M60-64:3/7       67.96             
  77.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     49 M         23:36.60  7:35 65/201    M45-49:13/31     61.97             
  78.Jonathan Wagar       Mendham,NJ         38 M         23:38.37  7:36 66/201    M35-39:7/27      56.89             
  79.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      45 M U       23:40.48  7:37 67/201    M45-49:14/31     59.88             
  80.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         44 M         23:44.26  7:38 68/201    M40-44:9/24      59.27             
  81.Joshua Gabrielsen    Verona,NJ          23 M         23:45.78  7:38 69/201    M20-24:5/9       54.29             
  82.Gene Napolitano      Morris Plains,NJ   64 M         23:46.30  7:39 70/201    M60-64:4/7       69.92             
  83.Bill Tully           Morristown,NJ      33 M   M     23:47.33  7:39 71/201    M30-34:10/33     54.86             
  84.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   51 M U       23:48.16  7:39 72/201    M50-54:8/21      62.47             
  85.Daniel Ramos         Hopatcong,NJ       25 M         23:51.09  7:40 73/201    M25-29:7/15      54.08             
  86.Brendan Mullon       ,                  49 M         23:51.38  7:40 74/201    M45-49:15/31     61.33             
  87.Mark Verdin          Union,NJ           31 M         23:54.57  7:41 75/201    M30-34:11/33     54.21             
  88.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          54 M U       23:56.67  7:42 76/201    M50-54:9/21      63.64             
  89.Robert Strunck       Newton,NJ          49 M         24:00.78  7:43 77/201    M45-49:16/31     60.93             
  90.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         36 M U       24:03.20  7:44 78/201    M35-39:8/27      55.12             
  91.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        39 F         24:03.68  7:44 13/152    F35-39:4/25      63.19             
  92.Mark Domaradoky      Wyckoff,NJ         30 M         24:05.68  7:45 79/201    M30-34:12/33     53.67             
  93.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U       24:06.96  7:45 14/152    F60-64:1/2       81.61             
  94.Brendan Pi           Newton,NJ          38 M         24:08.13  7:46 80/201    M35-39:9/27      55.72             
  95.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       62 M         24:09.07  7:46 81/201    M60-64:5/7       67.60             
  96.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M U       24:10.57  7:46 82/201    M70-74:1/3       72.90             
  97.Alan Novack          Clifton,NJ         47 M         24:12.03  7:47 83/201    M45-49:17/31     59.51             
  98.Roger Liu            Parsippany,NJ      34 M         24:12.47  7:47 84/201    M30-34:13/33     54.16             
  99.Emily Jabbour        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         24:13.25  7:47 15/152    F25-29:3/26      61.10             
 100.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   15 M         24:13.91  7:47 85/201    M15-19:5/9       57.45             
 101.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        32 M         24:17.07  7:48 86/201    M30-34:14/33     53.54             
 102.Peter Jabbow         Hoboken,NJ         29 M         24:19.64  7:49 87/201    M25-29:8/15      53.07             
 103.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      55 M         24:21.07  7:50 88/201    M55-59:5/11      63.10             
 104.Seth Fliegler        West Caldwell,NJ   34 M         24:23.03  7:50 89/201    M30-34:15/33     53.76             
 105.Camille Otero        Morristown,NJ      44 F         24:23.61  7:51 16/152    F40-44:4/34      64.53             
 106.Alexander Krasnomowi Boonton,NJ         36 M         24:24.93  7:51 90/201    M35-39:10/27     54.31             
 107.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    49 M         24:25.75  7:51 91/201    M45-49:18/31     59.89             
 108.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       24:27.39  7:52 92/201    M55-59:6/11      64.45             
 109.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      31 M         24:29.30  7:52 93/201    M30-34:16/33     52.93             
 110.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        24 F         24:29.57  7:52 17/152    F20-24:2/10      60.43             
 111.Steve Gessell        Chatham,NJ         47 M         24:30.41  7:53 94/201    M45-49:19/31     58.76             
 112.Joseph Abdy          Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M         24:31.48  7:53 95/201    M45-49:20/31     57.81             
 113.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         35 M         24:32.90  7:54 96/201    M35-39:11/27     53.69             
 114.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          30 M U       24:34.14  7:54 97/201    M30-34:17/33     52.64             
 115.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        35 F         24:35.24  7:54 18/152    F35-39:5/25      60.78             
 116.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U       24:36.32  7:55 19/152    F60-64:2/2       77.73             
 117.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       24:38.02  7:55 20/152    F30-34:2/20      60.48             
 118.Marc Dean            Morristown,NJ      38 M         24:40.35  7:56 98/201    M35-39:12/27     54.51             
 119.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      40 F         24:40.88  7:56 21/152    F40-44:5/34      61.96             
 120.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     45 M         24:41.29  7:56 99/201    M45-49:21/31     57.43             
 121.Carlos Duque         Phillipsburg,NJ    31 M         24:42.87  7:57 100/201   M30-34:18/33     52.45             
 122.Mark Kaufman         Morristown,NJ      44 M         24:47.91  7:58 101/201   M40-44:10/24     56.73             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,NJ      53 M         24:51.96  8:00 102/201   M50-54:10/21     60.78             
 124.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          35 F         24:55.83  8:01 22/152    F35-39:6/25      59.94             
 125.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F         24:59.95  8:02 23/152    F35-39:7/25      60.82             
 126.Chris Vance          Summit,NJ          22 M         25:01.46  8:03 103/201   M20-24:6/9       51.57             
 127.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      43 M         25:02.19  8:03 104/201   M40-44:11/24     55.76             
 128.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       25:06.36  8:04 105/201   M50-54:11/21     58.74             
 129.Albert Bruan         Nutley,NJ          34 M U       25:08.79  8:05 106/201   M30-34:19/33     52.13             
 130.Scott Lichtenstein   Highland Park,NJ   26 M         25:09.62  8:05 107/201   M25-29:9/15      51.27             
 131.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F         25:13.22  8:07 24/152    F 1-14:1/6       63.33             
 132.Kenny Morgan         Hope,NJ            14 M         25:17.66  8:08 108/201   M 1-14:1/6       56.10             
 133.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   50 M         25:22.03  8:09 109/201   M50-54:12/21     58.14             
 134.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      54 M U       25:24.56  8:10 110/201   M50-54:13/21     59.97             
 135.Matthew Heimann      Hoboken,NJ         29 M         25:27.27  8:11 111/201   M25-29:10/15     50.72             
 136.Doug Williamson      Summit,NJ          19 M         25:28.47  8:11 112/201   M15-19:6/9       51.73             
 137.Rocio Ruano          Roselle Park,NJ    25 F         25:29.83  8:12 25/152    F25-29:4/26      58.05             
 138.Bill Hatfield        Morristown,NJ      43 M         25:30.14  8:12 113/201   M40-44:12/24     54.74             
 139.Katherine Cupka      Morristown,NJ      21 F         25:30.46  8:12 26/152    F20-24:3/10      58.02             
 140.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F U       25:30.82  8:12 27/152    F35-39:8/25      59.28             
 141.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F         25:31.17  8:12 28/152    F50-54:2/7       66.52             
 142.Callahan Callahan    Beaverton,OR       52 M         25:32.66  8:13 114/201   M50-54:14/21     58.68             
 143.Daniel Brintz        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         25:32.91  8:13 115/201   M30-34:20/33     50.74             
 144.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         48 F         25:34.44  8:13 29/152    F45-49:1/11      64.02             
 145.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       32 F         25:35.04  8:14 30/152    F30-34:3/20      57.99             
 146.Christine Fahmy      Parsippany,NJ      33 F         25:36.98  8:14 31/152    F30-34:4/20      58.03             
 147.Greg Lienert         Succasunna,NJ      43 M         25:39.82  8:15 116/201   M40-44:13/24     54.40             
 148.Benjamin Dilorenzo   West Milford,NJ    32 M   M     25:43.33  8:16 117/201   M30-34:21/33     50.55             
 149.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U       25:45.74  8:17 32/152    F45-49:2/11      62.86             
 150.Michael D. Pallarino Morristown,NJ      13 M         25:46.85  8:17 118/201   M 1-14:2/6       56.26             
 151.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F         25:47.31  8:18 33/152    F50-54:3/7       67.51             
 152.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       25:47.77  8:18 119/201   M50-54:15/21     58.58             
 153.William O'connell    Summit,NJ          32 M         25:48.05  8:18 120/201   M30-34:22/33     50.39             
 154.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U       25:50.77  8:19 34/152    F40-44:6/34      60.41             
 155.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U       25:53.69  8:20 121/201   M70-74:2/3       68.07             
 156.Kris Mathisen        W. Caldwell,NJ     31 M         25:55.51  8:20 122/201   M30-34:23/33     50.00             
 157.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      36 F         25:58.45  8:21 35/152    F35-39:9/25      57.73             
 158.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         38 M         26:00.36  8:22 123/201   M35-39:13/27     51.71             
 159.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    45 M         26:12.86  8:26 124/201   M45-49:22/31     54.08             
 160.Jenny Ming           Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         26:17.72  8:27 36/152    F25-29:5/26      56.28             
 161.Michael Sheehy       Newton,NJ          16 M         26:22.35  8:29 125/201   M15-19:7/9       51.93             
 162.Chris Volinsky       Morristown,NJ      39 M         26:27.41  8:30 126/201   M35-39:14/27     51.21             
 163.Rachael Curnow       Morristown,NJ      33 F         26:32.98  8:32 37/152    F30-34:5/20      55.99             
 164.Christine Detizio    Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         26:38.43  8:34 38/152    F40-44:7/34      57.77             
 165.Kevin Pi             Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M         26:46.66  8:37 127/201   M35-39:15/27     49.52             
 166.Jenny Balady         Little Falls,NJ    24 F         26:48.52  8:37 39/152    F20-24:4/10      55.21             
 167.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U       26:49.04  8:37 128/201   M60-64:6/7       60.34             
 168.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        45 M         26:49.99  8:38 129/201   M45-49:23/31     52.84             
 169.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          49 F         26:56.64  8:40 40/152    F45-49:3/11      61.46             
 170.Rosa Teixeria        Kearny,NJ          42 F U       26:57.49  8:40 41/152    F40-44:8/34      57.48             
 171.Christopher Kuhn     Blairstown,NJ      26 M         27:03.35  8:42 130/201   M25-29:11/15     47.68             
 172.Adam Fanslan         West Orange,NJ     17 M         27:05.34  8:43 131/201   M15-19:8/9       49.86             
 173.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      39 M         27:05.77  8:43 132/201   M35-39:16/27     50.00             
 174.Michael Skalski      Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         27:10.62  8:44 133/201   M35-39:17/27     49.13             
 175.Heidi Alexander      Jersey City,NJ     29 F         27:23.40  8:48 42/152    F25-29:6/26      54.03             
 176.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          49 M         27:29.30  8:50 134/201   M45-49:24/31     53.23             
 177.Jon Scorsune         Succasunna,NJ      30 M         27:34.35  8:52 135/201   M30-34:24/33     46.90             
 178.Phil Squatrito       Morris Plains,NJ   31 M         27:38.04  8:53 136/201   M30-34:25/33     46.91             
 179.John Buzinkai        Bayonne,NJ         35 M         27:38.28  8:53 137/201   M35-39:18/27     47.69             
 180.Heather Siegelheim   Fort Lee,NJ        25 F         27:39.23  8:54 43/152    F25-29:7/26      53.52             
 181.Byron Taylor         Hoboken,NJ         31 M         27:41.95  8:54 138/201   M30-34:26/33     46.80             
 182.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         33 F         27:43.63  8:55 44/152    F30-34:6/20      53.61             
 183.Jenna Kessler        Smithtown,NY       24 F         27:44.00  8:55 45/152    F20-24:5/10      53.37             
 184.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F         27:45.29  8:55 46/152    F35-39:10/25     54.50             
 185.Thomas Szabo         Lafayette,NJ       32 M         27:51.10  8:57 139/201   M30-34:27/33     46.68             
 186.John Patterson       Montclair,NJ       44 M         27:53.78  8:58 140/201   M40-44:14/24     50.43             
 187.Paul Cimino          Madison,NJ         45 M         27:54.24  8:58 141/201   M45-49:25/31     50.81             
 188.Matthew Gumann       Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         27:55.84  8:59 142/201   M35-39:19/27     48.15             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      41 F         28:01.15  9:01 47/152    F40-44:9/34      54.92             
 190.Kathleen Quinn       Morristown,NJ      51 F         28:02.41  9:01 48/152    F50-54:4/7       60.54             
 191.Tony Cusat           Tinton Falls,NJ    43 M         28:03.90  9:01 143/201   M40-44:15/24     49.75             
 192.John Prokop          Florham Park,NJ    45 M         28:12.83  9:04 144/201   M45-49:26/31     50.25             
 193.Lauren Borrone       Maplewood,NJ       29 F         28:15.09  9:05 49/152    F25-29:8/26      52.39             
 194.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         47 F         28:21.82  9:07 50/152    F45-49:4/11      57.10             
 195.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         40 M         28:23.77  9:08 145/201   M40-44:16/24     48.07             
 196.Jean Jabbour         Morristown,NJ      37 F         28:26.56  9:09 51/152    F35-39:11/25     52.93             
 197.Martin Barbato       Madison,NJ         54 M         28:26.92  9:09 146/201   M50-54:16/21     53.57             
 198.Charles Haas         Morristown,NJ      28 M         28:35.92  9:12 147/201   M25-29:12/15     45.11             
 199.Patrick Daly         Randolph,NJ        42 M         28:36.79  9:12 148/201   M40-44:17/24     48.43             
 200.Victoria Szabo       Lafayette,NJ       28 F         28:37.10  9:12 52/152    F25-29:9/26      51.72             
 201.Maya Koburov         Wayne,NJ           25 F         28:37.36  9:12 53/152    F25-29:10/26     51.71             
 202.Jamie Ripke          Boonton,NJ         35 F         28:39.30  9:13 54/152    F35-39:12/25     52.15             
 203.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      47 F         28:40.88  9:13 55/152    F45-49:5/11      56.46             
 204.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        32 F         28:47.88  9:16 56/152    F30-34:7/20      51.52             
 205.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        41 F         28:52.29  9:17 57/152    F40-44:10/34     53.30             
 206.Chirag Shah          Sayreville,NJ      34 M         28:52.61  9:17 149/201   M30-34:28/33     45.40             
 207.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   25 M         28:53.61  9:17 150/201   M25-29:13/15     44.65             
 208.Brent Beene          Westfield,NJ       33 M         28:55.87  9:18 151/201   M30-34:29/33     45.11             
 209.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         28:57.28  9:19 152/201   M40-44:18/24     47.14             
 210.Michael Florio       Mine Hill,NJ       42 M         28:59.85  9:19 153/201   M40-44:19/24     47.78             
 211.Elvin Frost          Randolph,NJ        43 M         29:00.55  9:20 154/201   M40-44:20/24     48.13             
 212.Ashley Mojka         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         29:01.92  9:20 58/152    F20-24:6/10      50.98             
 213.Suzy Salomon         Morristown,NJ      27 F         29:03.78  9:21 59/152    F25-29:11/26     50.92             
 214.Erika Fazekas        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F         29:05.72  9:21 60/152    F20-24:7/10      50.87             
 215.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U       29:07.66  9:22 155/201   M65-69:1/3       59.83             
 216.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         41 M         29:19.48  9:26 156/201   M40-44:21/24     46.90             
 217.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M         29:20.84  9:26 157/201   M15-19:9/9       46.67             
 218.Ann Loftus           Chatham,NJ         37 F         29:21.34  9:26 61/152    F35-39:13/25     51.29             
 219.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        66 M U       29:22.17  9:27 158/201   M65-69:2/3       57.64             
 220.Gopala Kurra         Edison,NJ          38 M         29:26.40  9:28 159/201   M35-39:20/27     45.68             
 221.Josh Mackoff         Morristown,NJ      52 M         29:27.34  9:28 160/201   M50-54:17/21     50.89             
 222.Scott Heck           Red Bank,NJ        32 M         29:28.26  9:29 161/201   M30-34:30/33     44.12             
 223.Daniel Madinabeitia  Morristown,NJ      40 M         29:29.01  9:29 162/201   M40-44:22/24     46.29             
 224.Steve Zacharias      Mahwah,NJ          29 M         29:30.18  9:29 163/201   M25-29:14/15     43.76             
 225.Anthony Standard     Union,NJ           45 M         29:30.78  9:29 164/201   M45-49:27/31     48.04             
 226.Jacob Grayzel        Morristown,NJ      9  M         29:36.99  9:31 165/201   M 1-14:3/6       55.23             
 227.Steve Stelmack       ,                  37 M         29:37.29  9:32 166/201   M35-39:21/27     45.07             
 228.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     38 M         29:47.38  9:35 167/201   M35-39:22/27     45.15             
 229.Michael Morris       Mount Arlington,NJ 58 M         29:48.29  9:35 168/201   M55-59:7/11      52.89             
 230.Rebecca A. Gero      Morristown,NJ      16 F         29:49.07  9:35 62/152    F15-19:2/3       51.33             
 231.Brian Newsome        Lawrenceville,NJ   21 M         29:53.62  9:37 169/201   M20-24:7/9       43.32             
 232.Nancy Todaro         Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         29:55.18  9:37 63/152    F20-24:8/10      49.47             
 233.Glenn D'amore        Randolph,NJ        47 M         29:56.02  9:38 170/201   M45-49:28/31     48.11             
 234.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F         29:59.34  9:39 64/152    F40-44:11/34     52.06             
 235.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   58 M         30:00.34  9:39 171/201   M55-59:8/11      52.53             
 236.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      53 F         30:01.49  9:39 65/152    F50-54:5/7       57.98             
 237.Dennis Yanoski       Morris Township,NJ 57 M         30:02.19  9:40 172/201   M55-59:9/11      52.03             
 238.Katie Mccreedy       Convent Station,NJ 10 F         30:03.12  9:40 66/152    F 1-14:2/6       56.77             
 239.Andrew Dioneda       Sparta,NJ          44 M         30:06.60  9:41 173/201   M40-44:23/24     46.73             
 240.Wendolyn Trozzo      Madison,NJ         33 F         30:07.29  9:41 67/152    F30-34:8/20      49.35             
 241.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      67 M U       30:09.86  9:42 174/201   M65-69:3/3       56.64             
 242.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U       30:18.82  9:45 68/152    F55-59:1/4       59.73             
 243.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         41 F         30:19.65  9:45 69/152    F40-44:12/34     50.74             
 244.Nancy Harris         Hackettstown,NJ    44 F         30:23.59  9:46 70/152    F40-44:13/34     51.79             
 245.Anabell Talavera     Staten Island,NY   33 F         30:24.26  9:47 71/152    F30-34:9/20      48.89             
 246.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         30:25.58  9:47 72/152    F40-44:14/34     50.93             
 247.Pamela Decanio       Morristown,NJ      44 F         30:29.25  9:48 73/152    F40-44:15/34     51.63             
 248.Andrea Cespedes      Springfield,NJ     27 F         30:33.87  9:50 74/152    F25-29:12/26     48.42             
 249.Rosemarie Akbari     Sparta,NJ          37 F         30:36.74  9:51 75/152    F35-39:14/25     49.18             
 250.Jacob Nuta           Short Hills,NJ     52 M         30:40.71  9:52 175/201   M50-54:18/21     48.86             
 251.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       36 M         30:42.17  9:52 176/201   M35-39:23/27     43.19             
 252.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         41 F   M     30:52.16  9:56 76/152    F40-44:16/34     49.85             
 253.Tom Farrell          Hoboken,NJ         33 M         31:01.76  9:59 177/201   M30-34:31/33     42.06             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 254.Eric Furey           Succasunna,NJ      24 M         31:05.03 10:00 178/201   M20-24:8/9       41.50             
 255.Megan Boyle          Staten Island,NY   26 F         31:11.29 10:02 77/152    F25-29:13/26     47.45             
 256.Kim Althausen        Middlesex,NJ       27 F         31:12.01 10:02 78/152    F25-29:14/26     47.44             
 257.Maxi Borowy          Randolph,NJ        9  M         31:18.29 10:04 179/201   M 1-14:4/6       52.25             
 258.Jeremy Greenvian     ,                  54 M         31:19.74 10:05 180/201   M50-54:19/21     48.64             
 259.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           51 F         31:26.72 10:07 79/152    F50-54:6/7       53.98             
 260.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           74 M         31:37.58 10:10 181/201   M70-74:3/3       58.92             
 261.Bernadette Condon    Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         31:42.34 10:12 80/152    F35-39:15/25     47.29             
 262.Kelsey Mulholland    Caldwell,NJ        31 M   M     31:44.45 10:12 182/201   M30-34:32/33     40.84             
 263.Jenny Weisenbeck     Morristown,NJ      26 F         31:45.78 10:13 81/152    F25-29:15/26     46.60             
 264.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       44 F         31:47.33 10:13 82/152    F40-44:17/34     49.52             
 265.Maria Fuller         Succasunna,NJ      25 F         31:53.03 10:15 83/152    F25-29:16/26     46.42             
 266.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M         31:58.12 10:17 183/201   M40-44:24/24     43.67             
 267.Suzanne Schafer Skal Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         32:00.31 10:18 84/152    F40-44:18/34     47.78             
 268.Toby Biegel          Staten Isl.,NY     49 F U       32:09.04 10:20 85/152    F45-49:6/11      51.51             
 269.Arianna Herold       Morristown,NJ      28 F         32:12.55 10:21 86/152    F25-29:17/26     45.95             
 270.Jim Malone           Washington Twp.,NJ 50 M U       32:15.47 10:22 184/201   M50-54:20/21     45.72             
 271.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F         32:16.67 10:23 87/152    F40-44:19/34     48.01             
 272.Beth Shepard         Florham Park,NJ    35 F         32:21.49 10:24 88/152    F35-39:16/25     46.18             
 273.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        47 M         32:28.75 10:27 185/201   M45-49:29/31     44.34             
 274.Heather Przyhocki    Morristown,NJ      25 F         32:30.81 10:27 89/152    F25-29:18/26     45.52             
 275.Suzanne Kizis        Middlesex,NJ       43 F         32:35.59 10:29 90/152    F40-44:20/34     47.90             
 276.Harriett O'connor    Florham Park,NJ    34 F         32:40.02 10:30 91/152    F30-34:10/20     45.61             
 277.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          34 F         32:43.01 10:31 92/152    F30-34:11/20     45.54             
 278.Karen Donahue        Bernardsville,NJ   43 F         32:43.44 10:31 93/152    F40-44:21/34     47.71             
 279.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      38 F   M     32:44.01 10:32 94/152    F35-39:17/25     46.21             
 280.Laura Heitzmann      Morristown,NJ      39 F         32:49.35 10:33 95/152    F35-39:18/25     46.32             
 281.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         53 F         32:50.87 10:34 96/152    F50-54:7/7       53.00             
 282.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         49 M   M     32:58.30 10:36 186/201   M45-49:30/31     44.37             
 283.Marina Jovanovska    Garfield,NJ        22 F         33:03.66 10:38 97/152    F20-24:9/10      44.77             
 284.Laura Wilson         Morristown,NJ      38 F         33:06.44 10:39 98/152    F35-39:19/25     45.69             
 285.Victoria Gershfield  Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         33:07.24 10:39 99/152    F25-29:19/26     44.69             
 286.Ryland Rychener      Randolph,NJ        7  M         33:13.57 10:41 187/201   M 1-14:5/6       53.55             
 287.Meg Marsh            Hoboken,NJ         29 F         33:14.24 10:41 100/152   F25-29:20/26     44.53             
 288.Lisa Spagnuolo       Morris Plains,NJ   35 F         33:18.81 10:43 101/152   F35-39:20/25     44.86             
 289.Audra Graham         Fanwood,NJ         35 F         33:22.86 10:44 102/152   F35-39:21/25     44.77             
 290.Marissa Vitolo       Stirling,NJ        28 F         33:28.63 10:46 103/152   F25-29:21/26     44.21             
 291.Maygie Lam           S. Orange,NJ       32 F         33:29.54 10:46 104/152   F30-34:12/20     44.30             
 292.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         42 F         33:42.03 10:50 105/152   F40-44:22/34     45.98             
 293.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      38 M         33:43.89 10:51 188/201   M35-39:24/27     39.87             
 294.Diane Morris         Belle Mead,NJ      26 F         33:47.75 10:52 106/152   F25-29:22/26     43.79             
 295.Jackie Mccoy         Beaverton,OR       58 F         33:53.23 10:54 107/152   F55-59:2/4       54.89             
 296.Melissa Ruvolo       Denville,NJ        29 F   M     33:53.70 10:54 108/152   F25-29:23/26     43.66             
 297.George Petrakis      Summit,NJ          22 M         33:54.66 10:54 189/201   M20-24:9/9       38.06             
 298.Kristen Stahl        Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         34:02.13 10:57 109/152   F40-44:23/34     45.53             
 299.Rachel Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      18 F         34:08.79 10:59 110/152   F15-19:3/3       43.81             
 300.Lauren Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      23 F         34:09.15 10:59 111/152   F20-24:10/10     43.34             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 301.Luis Rojas           Hillsborough,NJ    39 M         34:10.85 11:00 190/201   M35-39:25/27     39.64             
 302.Juli Schmaling       Morristown,NJ      32 F         34:11.24 11:00 112/152   F30-34:13/20     43.40             
 303.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      40 F         34:29.46 11:06 113/152   F40-44:24/34     44.34             
 304.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U       34:39.95 11:09 114/152   F55-59:3/4       52.94             
 305.Michael R. Pallarino Morristown,NJ      53 M   M     34:58.28 11:15 191/201   M50-54:21/21     43.21             
 306.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         10 F         35:03.36 11:16 115/152   F 1-14:3/6       48.67             
 307.Katherine Salko      Madison,NJ         41 F         35:08.38 11:18 116/152   F40-44:25/34     43.79             
 308.Janet Porro          Pequannock,NJ      49 F   M     35:09.23 11:18 117/152   F45-49:7/11      47.11             
 309.Thomas Hahn          Union,NJ           56 M         35:11.85 11:19 192/201   M55-59:10/11     44.03             
 310.Kelly Caputo         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F   M     35:15.14 11:20 118/152   F35-39:22/25     42.39             
 311.Shannon Rychener     Randolph,NJ        9  F         35:22.98 11:23 119/152   F 1-14:4/6       49.59             
 312.Meredith Rychener    Randolph,NJ        40 F         35:24.33 11:23 120/152   F40-44:26/34     43.19             
 313.Alexis Guerriero     Morristown,NJ      27 F         35:30.19 11:25 121/152   F25-29:24/26     41.69             
 314.James Elias          Flanders,NJ        63 M         35:50.27 11:32 193/201   M60-64:7/7       45.96             
 315.Shaun Mcginn         Andover,NJ         37 M         35:55.14 11:33 194/201   M35-39:26/27     37.17             
 316.Tara Tarrant         Carteret,NJ        30 F         35:55.59 11:33 122/152   F30-34:14/20     41.21             
 317.Janet Hellwig        Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         36:00.00 11:35 123/152   F30-34:15/20     41.29             
 318.Hitesh Bakhru        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         36:09.67 11:38 195/201   M30-34:33/33     35.85             
 319.Kathleen Agno        Florham Park,NJ    36 F         36:15.91 11:40 124/152   F35-39:23/25     41.35             
 320.Aimee Cordero        Chatham,NJ         37 F U       36:17.52 11:40 125/152   F35-39:24/25     41.49             
 321.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        30 F         36:19.71 11:41 126/152   F30-34:16/20     40.75             
 322.Mindy Zoller         Livingston,NJ      41 F         36:24.26 11:43 127/152   F40-44:27/34     42.27             
 323.Mikhail Giller       Manalapan,NJ       36 M         36:26.92 11:43 196/201   M35-39:27/27     36.38             
 324.Susan Knappertz      Morristown,NJ      46 F         36:29.93 11:44 128/152   F45-49:8/11      43.92             
 325.Leonard Posey        Morristown,NJ      56 M         37:09.12 11:57 197/201   M55-59:11/11     41.71             
 326.Cathleen Ames        Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         37:09.58 11:57 129/152   F45-49:9/11      43.14             
 327.Norma Scotland       Morristown,NJ      48 F         37:16.28 11:59 130/152   F45-49:10/11     43.93             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 328.Sophie Rosenfeld     Chester,NJ         47 F         37:49.74 12:10 131/152   F45-49:11/11     42.81             
 329.Claire Fagan         Morris Plains,NJ   10 F         37:50.76 12:10 132/152   F 1-14:5/6       45.08             
 330.Anna Skelton         Morris Plains,NJ   10 F         37:51.36 12:11 133/152   F 1-14:6/6       45.07             
 331.Monica Boeru         Verona,NJ          27 F         38:00.90 12:14 134/152   F25-29:25/26     38.93             
 332.Christopher Niven    Stroudsburg,PA     46 M         38:01.22 12:14 198/201   M45-49:31/31     37.58             
 333.Sarah Skelton        Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         38:01.46 12:14 135/152   F40-44:28/34     40.22             
 334.Molly Fagan          Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         38:20.42 12:20 136/152   F40-44:29/34     40.14             
 335.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F U       38:38.00 12:26 137/152   F80-98:1/1       69.00             
 336.Jennifer Ortega      Butler,NJ          27 F         38:47.41 12:29 138/152   F25-29:26/26     38.15             
 337.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      67 F U       39:30.63 12:42 139/152   F65-69:1/1       53.70             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 338.Kerrilynne Ferrante  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F         40:29.61 13:01 140/152   F40-44:30/34     38.87             
 339.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       56 F         40:31.88 13:02 141/152   F55-59:4/4       44.67             
 340.Deanne Gittens       W. Orange,NJ       42 F         40:57.37 13:10 142/152   F40-44:31/34     37.83             
 341.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M U       41:02.42 13:12 199/201   M75-79:1/1       48.92             
 342.Alexander Grayzel    Morris Township,NJ 6  M         41:21.52 13:18 200/201   M 1-14:6/6       45.21             
 343.Lori Sweeney         Hillsborough,NJ    42 F         43:23.01 13:57 143/152   F40-44:32/34     35.72             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 344.Megan Rose           Randolph,NJ        34 F         44:31.29 14:19 144/152   F30-34:17/20     33.46             
 345.Jill Gihorski        Randolph,NJ        42 F         44:31.65 14:19 145/152   F40-44:33/34     34.80             
 346.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          40 F         46:29.73 14:57 146/152   F40-44:34/34     32.89             
 347.Nathan Gould         Morristown,NJ      29 M         46:33.70 14:59 201/201   M25-29:15/15     27.73             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 348.Debora Buzinkai      Bayonne,NJ         35 F         47:25.88 15:15 147/152   F35-39:25/25     31.51             
 349.Carol Buzinkai       Bayonne,NJ         32 F         47:26.26 15:16 148/152   F30-34:18/20     31.27             
 350.Kathleen Thomson     Morristown,NJ      34 F         47:28.90 15:16 149/152   F30-34:19/20     31.38             
 351.Linda Hammerle       Parsippany,NJ      31 F         48:12.86 15:31 150/152   F30-34:20/20     30.73             
 352.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U       48:26.90 15:35 151/152   F75-79:1/2       52.89             
 353.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U       48:31.26 15:37 152/152   F75-79:2/2       50.89             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M         U  510   16:18.97   5:15
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M         U   43   16:31.32   5:19
   3.Luke Levan           Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M            519   17:51.44   5:45
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  179   17:56.55   5:46
   5.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      26 M            575   18:00.63   5:48
   6.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M            574   18:47.61   6:03
   7.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   30 M            277   18:54.88   6:05
   8.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M            523   18:58.30   6:06
   9.Javier Skwara        Wharton,NJ         20 M            582   19:02.57   6:08
  10.Peter Del Rosso      Verona,NJ          30 M             62   19:09.07   6:10
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      37 F         U  558   19:37.61   6:19
   2.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F            571   20:43.26   6:40
   3.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F         U  275   21:27.47   6:54
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F         U  157   21:56.59   7:04
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F         U  556   22:12.07   7:09
   6.Danielle Burke       Dover,NJ           25 F             29   22:20.89   7:12
   7.Elizabeth Madinabeit Morristown,NJ      34 F            171   22:43.77   7:19
   8.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U  289   22:48.64   7:21
   9.Susan Crum           Millstone,NJ       24 F            511   22:49.01   7:21
  10.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F         U  569   22:51.21   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  179   17:56.55   5:46
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M            574   18:47.61   6:03
   3.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M            523   18:58.30   6:06
   4.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M         U  604   19:12.91   6:11
   5.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M            235   19:22.85   6:14
   6.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M         U  123   19:30.89   6:17
   7.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M         U  518   19:47.73   6:22
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  546   19:51.73   6:24
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M         U  522   19:54.04   6:24
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M         U  577   20:08.40   6:29
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F         U  275   21:27.47   6:54
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F         U  556   22:12.07   7:09
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U  289   22:48.64   7:21
   4.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F         U  569   22:51.21   7:21
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F         U  240   24:06.96   7:46
   6.Camille Otero        Morristown,NJ      44 F            217   24:23.61   7:51
   7.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F         U  520   24:36.32   7:55
   8.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      40 F            180   24:40.88   7:57
   9.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F            139   25:31.17   8:13
  10.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         48 F            186   25:34.44   8:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenny Morgan         Hope,NJ            14 M  132       586   25:17.66   8:08   56.10%
   2.Michael D. Pallarino Morristown,NJ      13 M  150       220   25:46.85   8:18   56.26%
   3.Jacob Grayzel        Morristown,NJ      9  M  226       538   29:36.99   9:32   55.23%
   4.Maxi Borowy          Randolph,NJ        9  M  257       601   31:18.29  10:05   52.25%
   5.Ryland Rychener      Randolph,NJ        7  M  286       600   33:13.57  10:42   53.55%
   6.Alexander Grayzel    Morris Township,NJ 6  M  342       539   41:21.52  13:19   45.21%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F  131       309   25:13.22   8:07   63.33%
   2.Katie Mccreedy       Convent Station,NJ 10 F  238       554   30:03.12   9:40   56.77%
   3.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         10 F  306       253   35:03.36  11:17   48.67%
   4.Shannon Rychener     Randolph,NJ        9  F  311       606   35:22.98  11:23   49.59%
   5.Claire Fagan         Morris Plains,NJ   10 F  329       504   37:50.76  12:11   45.08%
   6.Anna Skelton         Morris Plains,NJ   10 F  330       278   37:51.36  12:11   45.07%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Levan           Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M    3       519   17:51.44   5:45   75.64%
   2.Eric Li              Towaco,NJ          17 M   15       645   19:36.19   6:19   68.91%
   3.Matthew Terreri      Morristown,NJ      15 M   64       295   22:53.77   7:22   60.80%
   4.Eddie Hagan          Summit,NJ          19 M   71       111   23:23.42   7:32   56.33%
   5.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   15 M  100        38   24:13.91   7:48   57.45%
   6.Doug Williamson      Summit,NJ          19 M  136       318   25:28.47   8:12   51.73%
   7.Michael Sheehy       Newton,NJ          16 M  161       553   26:22.35   8:29   51.93%
   8.Adam Fanslan         West Orange,NJ     17 M  172       508   27:05.34   8:43   49.86%
   9.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M  217       308   29:20.84   9:27   46.67%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F   26       571   20:43.26   6:40   72.96%
   2.Rebecca A. Gero      Morristown,NJ      16 F  230        94   29:49.07   9:36   51.33%
   3.Rachel Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      18 F  299       286   34:08.79  10:59   43.81%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Javier Skwara        Wharton,NJ         20 M    9       582   19:02.57   6:08   68.47%
   2.Michael Kennedy      Rahway,NJ          22 M   19       512   19:53.52   6:24   64.88%
   3.Kevin Cummings       Summit,NJ          22 M   33       549   21:19.26   6:52   60.53%
   4.Jack Mckenna         Summit,NJ          23 M   35       592   21:22.72   6:53   60.34%
   5.Joshua Gabrielsen    Verona,NJ          23 M   81       509   23:45.78   7:39   54.29%
   6.Chris Vance          Summit,NJ          22 M  126       548   25:01.46   8:03   51.57%
   7.Brian Newsome        Lawrenceville,NJ   21 M  231       204   29:53.62   9:37   43.32%
   8.Eric Furey           Succasunna,NJ      24 M  254        92   31:05.03  10:00   41.50%
   9.George Petrakis      Summit,NJ          22 M  297       226   33:54.66  10:55   38.06%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Crum           Millstone,NJ       24 F   61       511   22:49.01   7:21   64.86%
   2.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        24 F  110        73   24:29.57   7:53   60.43%
   3.Katherine Cupka      Morristown,NJ      21 F  139        51   25:30.46   8:13   58.02%
   4.Jenny Balady         Little Falls,NJ    24 F  166        15   26:48.52   8:38   55.21%
   5.Jenna Kessler        Smithtown,NY       24 F  183       140   27:44.00   8:56   53.37%
   6.Ashley Mojka         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  212       194   29:01.92   9:21   50.98%
   7.Erika Fazekas        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F  214        81   29:05.72   9:22   50.87%
   8.Nancy Todaro         Hillsborough,NJ    24 F  232       296   29:55.18   9:38   49.47%
   9.Marina Jovanovska    Garfield,NJ        22 F  283       605   33:03.66  10:38   44.77%
  10.Lauren Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      23 F  300       285   34:09.15  11:00   43.34%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M    2    U   43   16:31.32   5:19   78.08%
   2.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      26 M    5       575   18:00.63   5:48   71.62%
   3.Brian Blood          Brookside,NJ       26 M   13        20   19:23.91   6:15   66.50%
   4.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   29 M   34       164   21:21.29   6:52   60.46%
   5.Steven Gouin         Chatham,NJ         25 M   48       104   22:09.02   7:08   58.24%
   6.Kevin Gsell          Morristown,NJ      29 M   52       642   22:17.84   7:11   57.91%
   7.Daniel Ramos         Hopatcong,NJ       25 M   85       237   23:51.09   7:41   54.08%
   8.Peter Jabbow         Hoboken,NJ         29 M  102       131   24:19.64   7:50   53.07%
   9.Scott Lichtenstein   Highland Park,NJ   26 M  130       542   25:09.62   8:06   51.27%
  10.Matthew Heimann      Hoboken,NJ         29 M  135       117   25:27.27   8:12   50.72%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Burke       Dover,NJ           25 F   53        29   22:20.89   7:12   66.22%
   2.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F   65    U   68   22:59.63   7:24   64.37%
   3.Emily Jabbour        Hoboken,NJ         29 F   99       129   24:13.25   7:48   61.10%
   4.Rocio Ruano          Roselle Park,NJ    25 F  137       247   25:29.83   8:12   58.05%
   5.Jenny Ming           Morris Plains,NJ   27 F  160       192   26:17.72   8:28   56.28%
   6.Heidi Alexander      Jersey City,NJ     29 F  175         4   27:23.40   8:49   54.03%
   7.Heather Siegelheim   Fort Lee,NJ        25 F  180       273   27:39.23   8:54   53.52%
   8.Lauren Borrone       Maplewood,NJ       29 F  193       602   28:15.09   9:06   52.39%
   9.Victoria Szabo       Lafayette,NJ       28 F  200       293   28:37.10   9:13   51.72%
  10.Maya Koburov         Wayne,NJ           25 F  201       146   28:37.36   9:13   51.71%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M    1    U  510   16:18.97   5:15   79.26%
   2.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   30 M    7       277   18:54.88   6:05   68.37%
   3.Peter Del Rosso      Verona,NJ          30 M   10        62   19:09.07   6:10   67.53%
   4.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M   36    U  557   21:23.42   6:53   60.60%
   5.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M   47        93   22:06.55   7:07   59.03%
   6.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M   66        48   23:06.52   7:26   56.47%
   7.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      31 M   67         7   23:09.50   7:27   55.97%
   8.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         34 M   72       267   23:24.08   7:32   56.02%
   9.Erik Graf            Westfield,NJ       33 M   75       105   23:33.29   7:35   55.40%
  10.Bill Tully           Morristown,NJ      33 M   83M      298   23:47.33   7:39   54.86%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Madinabeit Morristown,NJ      34 F   57       171   22:43.77   7:19   65.55%
   2.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  117    U  572   24:38.02   7:56   60.48%
   3.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       32 F  145       598   25:35.04   8:14   57.99%
   4.Christine Fahmy      Parsippany,NJ      33 F  146        78   25:36.98   8:15   58.03%
   5.Rachael Curnow       Morristown,NJ      33 F  163       590   26:32.98   8:33   55.99%
   6.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         33 F  182       132   27:43.63   8:55   53.61%
   7.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        32 F  204       533   28:47.88   9:16   51.52%
   8.Wendolyn Trozzo      Madison,NJ         33 F  240       552   30:07.29   9:42   49.35%
   9.Anabell Talavera     Staten Island,NY   33 F  245       570   30:24.26   9:47   48.89%
  10.Harriett O'connor    Florham Park,NJ    34 F  276       215   32:40.02  10:31   45.61%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   30       525   20:56.71   6:44   62.92%
   2.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        37 M   32       599   21:08.57   6:48   63.15%
   3.Leonard Gicas        Chatham,NJ         35 M   37        97   21:24.92   6:54   61.54%
   4.Robert Chambers      Summit,NJ          37 M   41       593   21:36.62   6:57   61.78%
   5.Brett Moore          Hoboken,NJ         35 M   45       196   22:01.19   7:05   59.85%
   6.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         38 M   74       312   23:27.62   7:33   57.33%
   7.Jonathan Wagar       Mendham,NJ         38 M   78       585   23:38.37   7:37   56.89%
   8.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         36 M   90    U  270   24:03.20   7:44   55.12%
   9.Brendan Pi           Newton,NJ          38 M   94       565   24:08.13   7:46   55.72%
  10.Alexander Krasnomowi Boonton,NJ         36 M  106       513   24:24.93   7:51   54.31%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      37 F   16    U  558   19:37.61   6:19   76.71%
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   44    U  157   21:56.59   7:04   69.29%
   3.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       39 F   69    U   49   23:20.31   7:31   65.15%
   4.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        39 F   91       576   24:03.68   7:45   63.19%
   5.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        35 F  115       125   24:35.24   7:55   60.78%
   6.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          35 F  124        13   24:55.83   8:01   59.94%
   7.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F  125        67   24:59.95   8:03   60.82%
   8.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F  140    U  545   25:30.82   8:13   59.28%
   9.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      36 F  157       559   25:58.45   8:22   57.73%
  10.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F  184       294   27:45.29   8:56   54.50%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M   23    U  193   20:23.01   6:34   66.96%
   2.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M   27       222   20:44.06   6:40   66.33%
   3.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     40 M   28       323   20:52.89   6:43   65.37%
   4.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         40 M   40       255   21:32.42   6:56   63.37%
   5.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M   46    U  143   22:03.86   7:06   62.33%
   6.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 43 M   49        21   22:11.25   7:08   62.92%
   7.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           41 M   70       316   23:23.22   7:32   58.80%
   8.Brian Wippich        New Providence,NJ  41 M   73       319   23:27.02   7:33   58.65%
   9.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         44 M   80       643   23:44.26   7:38   59.27%
  10.Mark Kaufman         Morristown,NJ      44 M  122       564   24:47.91   7:59   56.73%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F   38    U  275   21:27.47   6:54   71.72%
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   50    U  556   22:12.07   7:09   69.32%
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   60    U  289   22:48.64   7:21   67.04%
   4.Camille Otero        Morristown,NJ      44 F  105       217   24:23.61   7:51   64.53%
   5.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      40 F  119       180   24:40.88   7:57   61.96%
   6.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F  154    U  257   25:50.77   8:19   60.41%
   7.Christine Detizio    Morris Plains,NJ   41 F  164        64   26:38.43   8:34   57.77%
   8.Rosa Teixeria        Kearny,NJ          42 F  170    U  517   26:57.49   8:41   57.48%
   9.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      41 F  189       284   28:01.15   9:01   54.92%
  10.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        41 F  205       174   28:52.29   9:18   53.30%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M    4    U  179   17:56.55   5:46   79.64%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M    6       574   18:47.61   6:03   77.23%
   3.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    8       523   18:58.30   6:06   77.12%
   4.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M   11    U  604   19:12.91   6:11   74.36%
   5.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M   12       235   19:22.85   6:14   74.30%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M   17    U  518   19:47.73   6:22   73.32%
   7.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          46 M   22    U  591   20:14.27   6:31   70.60%
   8.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         47 M   24M      573   20:28.38   6:35   70.34%
   9.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M   51    U  201   22:15.27   7:10   64.71%
  10.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M   55       167   22:26.83   7:13   64.66%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         48 F  144       186   25:34.44   8:14   64.02%
   2.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  149    U  526   25:45.74   8:18   62.86%
   3.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          49 F  169        59   26:56.64   8:40   61.46%
   4.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         47 F  194        71   28:21.82   9:08   57.10%
   5.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      47 F  203       191   28:40.88   9:14   56.46%
   6.Toby Biegel          Staten Isl.,NY     49 F  268    U   19   32:09.04  10:21   51.51%
   7.Janet Porro          Pequannock,NJ      49 F  308M      231   35:09.23  11:19   47.11%
   8.Susan Knappertz      Morristown,NJ      46 F  324       145   36:29.93  11:45   43.92%
   9.Cathleen Ames        Hillsborough,NJ    46 F  326        10   37:09.58  11:58   43.14%
  10.Norma Scotland       Morristown,NJ      48 F  327       263   37:16.28  12:00   43.93%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M   20    U  522   19:54.04   6:24   75.94%
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   21    U  577   20:08.40   6:29   74.43%
   3.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   25    U   77   20:36.02   6:38   73.98%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   39    U  313   21:29.68   6:55   70.90%
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M   43    U  152   21:55.21   7:03   68.94%
   6.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   54        66   22:26.36   7:13   66.26%
   7.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M   59    U  528   22:45.78   7:20   66.39%
   8.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   51 M   84    U  535   23:48.16   7:40   62.47%
   9.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          54 M   88    U  568   23:56.67   7:42   63.64%
  10.Richard Schwartz     Morristown,NJ      53 M  123       261   24:51.96   8:00   60.78%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F   63    U  569   22:51.21   7:21   77.17%
   2.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F  141       139   25:31.17   8:13   66.52%
   3.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F  151        40   25:47.31   8:18   67.51%
   4.Kathleen Quinn       Morristown,NJ      51 F  190       236   28:02.41   9:01   60.54%
   5.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      53 F  236       501   30:01.49   9:40   57.98%
   6.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           51 F  259       529   31:26.72  10:07   53.98%
   7.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         53 F  281       162   32:50.87  10:34   53.00%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   14    U  123   19:30.89   6:17   78.74%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   18    U  546   19:51.73   6:24   79.36%
   3.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M   42    U  537   21:42.03   6:59   71.41%
   4.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M   58    U   90   22:44.61   7:19   68.72%
   5.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      55 M  103        50   24:21.07   7:50   63.10%
   6.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M  108    U   30   24:27.39   7:52   64.45%
   7.Michael Morris       Mount Arlington,NJ 58 M  229       198   29:48.29   9:36   52.89%
   8.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   58 M  235       608   30:00.34   9:39   52.53%
   9.Dennis Yanoski       Morris Township,NJ 57 M  237       502   30:02.19   9:40   52.03%
  10.Thomas Hahn          Union,NJ           56 M  309       530   35:11.85  11:20   44.03%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F  242    U   89   30:18.82   9:45   59.73%
   2.Jackie Mccoy         Beaverton,OR       58 F  295       184   33:53.23  10:54   54.89%
   3.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  304    U  101   34:39.95  11:09   52.94%
   4.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  339       124   40:31.88  13:03   44.67%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       60 M   29    U  515   20:53.46   6:43   76.77%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M   31    U  244   21:00.37   6:46   79.13%
   3.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M   76    U  239   23:36.07   7:36   67.96%
   4.Gene Napolitano      Morris Plains,NJ   64 M   82       516   23:46.30   7:39   69.92%
   5.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       62 M   95       219   24:09.07   7:46   67.60%
   6.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M  167    U  301   26:49.04   8:38   60.34%
   7.James Elias          Flanders,NJ        63 M  314        76   35:50.27  11:32   45.96%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F   93    U  240   24:06.96   7:46   81.61%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  116    U  520   24:36.32   7:55   77.73%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M  215    U  252   29:07.66   9:22   59.83%
   2.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        66 M  219    U  168   29:22.17   9:27   57.64%
   3.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      67 M  241    U  607   30:09.86   9:43   56.64%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      67 F  337    U  299   39:30.63  12:43   53.70%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M   96    U  154   24:10.57   7:47   72.90%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M  155    U  166   25:53.69   8:20   68.07%
   3.Charlie Keller       Dover,NJ           74 M  260       137   31:37.58  10:11   58.92%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M  341    U  264   41:02.42  13:13   48.92%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  352    U  290   48:26.90  15:36   52.89%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  353    U  229   48:31.26  15:37   50.89%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F  335    U   63   38:38.00  12:26   69.00%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theodore Hilke       Flemington,NJ      99 M   62       122   22:49.78   7:21    0.00%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM. Special Category Results
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K MALE MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         47 M   M      573   20:28.38   6:35
   2.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           47 M   M   U   82   22:37.78   7:17
   3.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M      148   23:14.91   7:29
   4.Bill Tully           Morristown,NJ      33 M   M      298   23:47.33   7:39
   5.Benjamin Dilorenzo   West Milford,NJ    32 M   M       65   25:43.33   8:17
   6.Kelsey Mulholland    Caldwell,NJ        31 M   M      199   31:44.45  10:13
   7.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         49 M   M      310   32:58.30  10:37
   8.Michael R. Pallarino Morristown,NJ      53 M   M      221   34:58.28  11:15

LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K FEMALE MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         41 F   M      563   30:52.16   9:56
   2.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      38 F   M       23   32:44.01  10:32
   3.Melissa Ruvolo       Denville,NJ        29 F   M      250   33:53.70  10:55
   4.Janet Porro          Pequannock,NJ      49 F   M      231   35:09.23  11:19
   5.Kelly Caputo         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F   M       37   35:15.14  11:21
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  179   17:56.55   5:46 79.64%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  546   19:51.73   6:24 79.36%
   3.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M U  244   21:00.37   6:46 79.13%
   4.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  123   19:30.89   6:17 78.74%
   5.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M    574   18:47.61   6:03 77.23%
   6.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    523   18:58.30   6:06 77.12%
   7.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       60 M U  515   20:53.46   6:43 76.77%
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M U  522   19:54.04   6:24 75.94%
   9.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  577   20:08.40   6:29 74.43%
  10.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U  604   19:12.91   6:11 74.36%
  11.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    235   19:22.85   6:14 74.30%
  12.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U   77   20:36.02   6:38 73.98%
  13.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U  518   19:47.73   6:22 73.32%
  14.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M U  154   24:10.57   7:47 72.90%
  15.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U  537   21:42.03   6:59 71.41%
  16.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  313   21:29.68   6:55 70.90%
  17.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          46 M U  591   20:14.27   6:31 70.60%
  18.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         47 M    573   20:28.38   6:35 70.34%
  19.Gene Napolitano      Morris Plains,NJ   64 M    516   23:46.30   7:39 69.92%
  20.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U  152   21:55.21   7:03 68.94%
  21.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U   90   22:44.61   7:19 68.72%
  22.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U  166   25:53.69   8:20 68.07%
  23.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U  239   23:36.07   7:36 67.96%
  24.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       62 M    219   24:09.07   7:46 67.60%
  25.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M U  193   20:23.01   6:34 66.96%
  26.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M U  528   22:45.78   7:20 66.39%
  27.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M    222   20:44.06   6:40 66.33%
  28.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         51 M     66   22:26.36   7:13 66.26%
  29.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     40 M    323   20:52.89   6:43 65.37%
  30.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U  201   22:15.27   7:10 64.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  240   24:06.96   7:46 81.61%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  520   24:36.32   7:55 77.73%
   3.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F U  569   22:51.21   7:21 77.17%
   4.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F U  275   21:27.47   6:54 71.72%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U  556   22:12.07   7:09 69.32%
   6.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F U   63   38:38.00  12:26 69.00%
   7.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F     40   25:47.31   8:18 67.51%
   8.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  289   22:48.64   7:21 67.04%
   9.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F    139   25:31.17   8:13 66.52%
  10.Camille Otero        Morristown,NJ      44 F    217   24:23.61   7:51 64.53%
  11.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         48 F    186   25:34.44   8:14 64.02%
  12.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U  526   25:45.74   8:18 62.86%
  13.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      40 F    180   24:40.88   7:57 61.96%
  14.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          49 F     59   26:56.64   8:40 61.46%
  15.Kathleen Quinn       Morristown,NJ      51 F    236   28:02.41   9:01 60.54%
  16.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U  257   25:50.77   8:19 60.41%
  17.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U   89   30:18.82   9:45 59.73%
  18.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      53 F    501   30:01.49   9:40 57.98%
  19.Christine Detizio    Morris Plains,NJ   41 F     64   26:38.43   8:34 57.77%
  20.Rosa Teixeria        Kearny,NJ          42 F U  517   26:57.49   8:41 57.48%
  21.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         47 F     71   28:21.82   9:08 57.10%
  22.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      47 F    191   28:40.88   9:14 56.46%
  23.Sang Sporer          Morristown,NJ      41 F    284   28:01.15   9:01 54.92%
  24.Jackie Mccoy         Beaverton,OR       58 F    184   33:53.23  10:54 54.89%
  25.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           51 F    529   31:26.72  10:07 53.98%
  26.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      67 F U  299   39:30.63  12:43 53.70%
  27.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        41 F    174   28:52.29   9:18 53.30%
  28.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         53 F    162   32:50.87  10:34 53.00%
  29.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U  101   34:39.95  11:09 52.94%
  30.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U  290   48:26.90  15:36 52.89%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  179   17:56.55   5:46 79.64%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  546   19:51.73   6:24 79.36%
   3.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        30 M U  510   16:18.97   5:15 79.26%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M U  244   21:00.37   6:46 79.13%
   5.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  123   19:30.89   6:17 78.74%
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U   43   16:31.32   5:19 78.08%
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M    574   18:47.61   6:03 77.23%
   8.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M    523   18:58.30   6:06 77.12%
   9.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       60 M U  515   20:53.46   6:43 76.77%
  10.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M U  522   19:54.04   6:24 75.94%
  11.Luke Levan           Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M    519   17:51.44   5:45 75.64%
  12.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  577   20:08.40   6:29 74.43%
  13.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U  604   19:12.91   6:11 74.36%
  14.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    235   19:22.85   6:14 74.30%
  15.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U   77   20:36.02   6:38 73.98%
  16.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U  518   19:47.73   6:22 73.32%
  17.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M U  154   24:10.57   7:47 72.90%
  18.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      26 M    575   18:00.63   5:48 71.62%
  19.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U  537   21:42.03   6:59 71.41%
  20.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  313   21:29.68   6:55 70.90%
  21.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          46 M U  591   20:14.27   6:31 70.60%
  22.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         47 M    573   20:28.38   6:35 70.34%
  23.Gene Napolitano      Morris Plains,NJ   64 M    516   23:46.30   7:39 69.92%
  24.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U  152   21:55.21   7:03 68.94%
  25.Eric Li              Towaco,NJ          17 M    645   19:36.19   6:19 68.91%
  26.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U   90   22:44.61   7:19 68.72%
  27.Javier Skwara        Wharton,NJ         20 M    582   19:02.57   6:08 68.47%
  28.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   30 M    277   18:54.88   6:05 68.37%
  29.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U  166   25:53.69   8:20 68.07%
  30.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U  239   23:36.07   7:36 67.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  240   24:06.96   7:46 81.61%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  520   24:36.32   7:55 77.73%
   3.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          54 F U  569   22:51.21   7:21 77.17%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      37 F U  558   19:37.61   6:19 76.71%
   5.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F    571   20:43.26   6:40 72.96%
   6.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       41 F U  275   21:27.47   6:54 71.72%
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U  556   22:12.07   7:09 69.32%
   8.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U  157   21:56.59   7:04 69.29%
   9.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F U   63   38:38.00  12:26 69.00%
  10.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F     40   25:47.31   8:18 67.51%
  11.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  289   22:48.64   7:21 67.04%
  12.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F    139   25:31.17   8:13 66.52%
  13.Danielle Burke       Dover,NJ           25 F     29   22:20.89   7:12 66.22%
  14.Elizabeth Madinabeit Morristown,NJ      34 F    171   22:43.77   7:19 65.55%
  15.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       39 F U   49   23:20.31   7:31 65.15%
  16.Susan Crum           Millstone,NJ       24 F    511   22:49.01   7:21 64.86%
  17.Camille Otero        Morristown,NJ      44 F    217   24:23.61   7:51 64.53%
  18.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U   68   22:59.63   7:24 64.37%
  19.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         48 F    186   25:34.44   8:14 64.02%
  20.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         13 F    309   25:13.22   8:07 63.33%
  21.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        39 F    576   24:03.68   7:45 63.19%
  22.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U  526   25:45.74   8:18 62.86%
  23.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      40 F    180   24:40.88   7:57 61.96%
  24.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          49 F     59   26:56.64   8:40 61.46%
  25.Emily Jabbour        Hoboken,NJ         29 F    129   24:13.25   7:48 61.10%
  26.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         39 F     67   24:59.95   8:03 60.82%
  27.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        35 F    125   24:35.24   7:55 60.78%
  28.Kathleen Quinn       Morristown,NJ      51 F    236   28:02.41   9:01 60.54%
  29.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U  572   24:38.02   7:56 60.48%
  30.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        24 F     73   24:29.57   7:53 60.43%