SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN

Race Date:7-11-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        21 M         15:28.55  4:58 1/163     M20-29:1/20      83.68             

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Matt Mcdonald        Annandale,NJ       17 M U       16:30.39  5:18 2/163     M 1-19:1/35      81.83             
   3.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 M         16:50.16  5:25 3/163     M 1-19:2/35      78.27             
   4.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M U       17:29.35  5:37 4/163     M20-29:2/20      73.83             
   5.David Folsom Jr      Hampton,NJ         15 M U       18:10.96  5:51 5/163     M 1-19:3/35      76.57             
   6.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M         18:21.27  5:54 6/163     M30-39:1/33      71.43             
   7.Matt Stavemik        Pittstown,NJ       16 M         18:24.68  5:55 7/163     M 1-19:4/35      74.39             
   8.Shaun Conroy         Blairstown,NJ      17 M         18:25.04  5:55 8/163     M 1-19:5/35      73.34             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Melanie Thompson     High Bridge,NJ     19 F U       18:55.00  6:05 1/126     F 1-19:1/30      78.54             
  10.Joseph M. Wysocki    Asbury,NJ          34 M         19:06.94  6:09 9/163     M30-39:2/33      68.58             
  11.Matthew Baker        Annandale,NJ       23 M         19:09.32  6:09 10/163    M20-29:3/20      67.34             
  12.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       19:09.77  6:10 11/163    M40-49:1/34      72.31             
  13.Cjelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          21 F         19:14.77  6:11 2/126     F20-29:1/19      76.90             
  14.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U       19:18.07  6:12 12/163    M50-59:1/27      77.03             
  15.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         43 M         19:19.53  6:13 13/163    M40-49:2/34      72.24             
  16.Molly Hurford        Hampton,NJ         23 F         19:39.40  6:19 3/126     F20-29:2/19      75.29             
  17.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       19:48.53  6:22 4/126     F30-39:1/51      74.74             
  18.Kenneth Wysocki      Belle Mead,NJ      26 M         19:53.82  6:24 14/163    M20-29:4/20      64.83             
  19.Sarah Rebick         Boulder,CO         35 F         19:59.19  6:25 5/126     F30-39:2/51      74.77             
  20.Aj Schwabe           Pittstown,NJ       16 M         20:03.89  6:27 15/163    M 1-19:6/35      68.26             
  21.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       20:05.77  6:28 16/163    M50-59:2/27      74.59             
  22.Michael Merten       Columiba,NJ        15 M         20:07.93  6:28 17/163    M 1-19:7/35      69.15             
  23.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       20:09.66  6:29 6/126     F40-49:1/18      78.77             
  24.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M U       20:10.87  6:29 18/163    M20-29:5/20      63.95             
  25.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      21 M         20:19.95  6:32 19/163    M20-29:6/20      63.69             
  26.Nick Pfaff           Mahwah,NJ          29 M         20:22.11  6:33 20/163    M20-29:7/20      63.39             
  27.Gento Kozuma         Blairstown,NJ      17 M         20:32.66  6:36 21/163    M 1-19:8/35      65.75             
  28.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          49 M         20:38.47  6:38 22/163    M40-49:3/34      70.88             
  29.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         20:39.11  6:38 23/163    M30-39:3/33      63.82             
  30.Steven Kolln         Clinton,NJ         17 M         20:47.36  6:41 24/163    M 1-19:9/35      64.97             
  31.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         35 F         20:52.20  6:43 7/126     F30-39:3/51      71.60             
  32.Michael Kolln        Clinton,NJ         17 M         20:55.78  6:44 25/163    M 1-19:10/35     64.54             
  33.Jason Krushinski     High Bridge,NJ     38 M         21:02.10  6:46 26/163    M30-39:4/33      63.93             
  34.Matt Litterini       Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 M         21:04.33  6:46 27/163    M30-39:5/33      61.51             
  35.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         41 M U       21:04.78  6:47 28/163    M40-49:4/34      65.24             
  36.Myles Sandrian       Lebanon,NJ         25 M         21:10.16  6:48 29/163    M20-29:8/20      60.94             
  37.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F         21:11.08  6:49 8/126     F 1-19:2/30      70.14             
  38.Daniel Burns         Columbia,NJ        14 M         21:13.31  6:49 30/163    M 1-19:11/35     66.86             
  39.Zachary Schurewart   High Bridge,NJ     15 M         21:14.75  6:50 31/163    M 1-19:12/35     65.53             
  40.John Meier           Pasadena,CA        26 M         21:23.28  6:53 32/163    M20-29:9/20      60.31             
  41.Connor Franc         Annandale,NJ       17 M         21:23.73  6:53 33/163    M 1-19:13/35     63.13             
  42.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          51 M         21:27.64  6:54 34/163    M50-59:3/27      69.28             
  43.Denis Willimas       Annandale,NJ       44 M         21:35.12  6:56 35/163    M40-49:5/34      65.18             
  44.Chris Gwynne         Hoboken,NJ         30 M         21:35.73  6:57 36/163    M30-39:6/33      59.88             
  45.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F         21:37.76  6:57 9/126     F20-29:3/19      68.43             
  46.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       13 M         21:41.72  6:58 37/163    M 1-19:14/35     66.85             
  47.Robyn Lynch          Hoboken,NJ         25 F         21:43.56  6:59 10/126    F20-29:4/19      68.12             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      61 M         21:48.75  7:01 38/163    M60-69:1/10      74.19             
  49.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M U       21:57.17  7:03 39/163    M60-69:2/10      73.06             
  50.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M         22:05.73  7:06 40/163    M50-59:4/27      69.54             
  51.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         53 M         22:08.78  7:07 41/163    M50-59:5/27      68.24             
  52.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       41 M         22:22.26  7:12 42/163    M40-49:6/34      61.48             
  53.Alex Nugent          Frenchtown,NJ      13 M         22:24.06  7:12 43/163    M 1-19:15/35     64.75             
  54.Joseph A. Wysocki    Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M         22:26.33  7:13 44/163    M50-59:6/27      66.80             
  55.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   31 M U       22:27.31  7:13 45/163    M30-39:7/33      57.72             
  56.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M         22:28.33  7:13 46/163    M60-69:3/10      76.03             
  57.Sean Walsh           Glen Gardner,NJ    33 M         22:35.32  7:16 47/163    M30-39:8/33      57.77             
  58.Patrick Aguiar       S. Bound Brook,NJ  41 M         22:36.94  7:16 48/163    M40-49:7/34      60.81             
  59.Ron Lozowski         Milford,NJ         41 M         22:39.03  7:17 49/163    M40-49:8/34      60.72             
  60.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       57 M         22:39.89  7:17 50/163    M50-59:7/27      68.96             
  61.Steve Ramos          Raritan,NJ         26 M         22:41.09  7:18 51/163    M20-29:10/20     56.87             
  62.Kevin Beach          Flemington,NJ      26 M         22:49.07  7:20 52/163    M20-29:11/20     56.53             
  63.Bill Capuato         Annandale,NJ       62 M         22:50.96  7:21 53/163    M60-69:4/10      71.45             
  64.Ray Kennedy          Hampton,NJ         54 M U       22:51.86  7:21 54/163    M50-59:8/27      66.65             
  65.Greg Mullins         Bethlehem,PA       35 M U       22:53.00  7:21 55/163    M30-39:9/33      57.59             
  66.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      31 F U       22:53.99  7:22 11/126    F30-39:4/51      64.70             
  67.Matt Franklin        Morristown,NJ      37 M         22:55.37  7:22 56/163    M30-39:10/33     58.24             
  68.Derek Johnstone      Blairstown,NJ      14 M         22:58.03  7:23 57/163    M 1-19:16/35     61.78             
  69.Marc Hauser          Plainsboro,NJ      25 M         22:58.95  7:23 58/163    M20-29:12/20     56.13             
  70.Sam Soroko           Kinnelon,NJ        57 M         23:04.60  7:25 59/163    M50-59:9/27      67.73             
  71.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        32 M         23:05.19  7:25 60/163    M30-39:11/33     56.32             
  72.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         32 M         23:05.89  7:26 61/163    M30-39:12/33     56.29             
  73.Scott Landeperger    Lebanon,NJ         35 M         23:09.78  7:27 62/163    M30-39:13/33     56.90             
  74.Cassia Condello      Middletown,NJ      16 F         23:11.00  7:27 12/126    F 1-19:3/30      66.02             
  75.Joe Carlisle         Annandale,NJ       34 M         23:21.30  7:31 63/163    M30-39:14/33     56.13             
  76.Jill Obrien          Califon,NJ         42 F         23:22.06  7:31 13/126    F40-49:2/18      66.31             
  77.Scott Teuscher       Asbury,NJ          50 M         23:22.47  7:31 64/163    M50-59:10/27     63.09             
  78.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      22 F         23:31.67  7:34 14/126    F20-29:5/19      62.90             
  79.Angoro Papgrela      Washington,NJ      27 M         23:33.75  7:35 65/163    M20-29:13/20     54.75             
  80.Charles Sampson      Clinton,NJ         39 M         23:34.56  7:35 66/163    M30-39:15/33     57.47             
  81.Paul Staats          Annandale,NJ       24 M         23:41.00  7:37 67/163    M20-29:14/20     54.47             
  82.Matthew Vira         High Bridge,NJ     11 M         23:42.28  7:37 68/163    M 1-19:17/35     64.52             
  83.Michelle Padavano    Asbury,NJ          19 F         23:42.83  7:37 15/126    F 1-19:4/30      62.66             
  84.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          11 F U       23:44.10  7:38 16/126    F 1-19:5/30      70.11             
  85.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M         23:45.50  7:38 69/163    M30-39:16/33     57.03             
  86.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        15 F         23:48.27  7:39 17/126    F 1-19:6/30      65.10             
  87.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         44 M         23:54.41  7:41 70/163    M40-49:9/34      58.85             
  88.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          45 M         24:00.01  7:43 71/163    M40-49:10/34     59.07             
  89.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      16 F         24:04.51  7:44 18/126    F 1-19:7/30      63.57             
  90.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F         24:11.83  7:47 19/126    F30-39:5/51      61.57             
  91.Jessica Loughlin     Ledgewood,NJ       27 F         24:13.82  7:47 20/126    F20-29:6/19      61.08             
  92.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        42 M U       24:14.96  7:48 72/163    M40-49:11/34     57.14             
  93.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         59 M U       24:17.61  7:49 73/163    M50-59:11/27     65.45             
  94.Paul Griffin         Blairstown,NJ      16 M         24:17.91  7:49 74/163    M 1-19:18/35     56.36             
  95.Paul Bogart          Asbury,NJ          19 M         24:18.38  7:49 75/163    M 1-19:19/35     54.21             
  96.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         36 F         24:22.53  7:50 21/126    F30-39:6/51      61.52             
  97.Kathleen Kennedy     Washington,NJ      19 F         24:26.88  7:52 22/126    F 1-19:8/30      60.77             
  98.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      44 F U       24:28.98  7:52 23/126    F40-49:3/18      64.29             
  99.Patrick O'neill      Annandale,NJ       55 M         24:29.75  7:53 76/163    M50-59:12/27     62.73             
 100.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         65 M         24:31.05  7:53 77/163    M60-69:5/10      68.41             
 101.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          42 F         24:31.80  7:53 24/126    F40-49:4/18      63.17             
 102.Warren Waskiewicz    Clinton,NJ         48 M         24:34.90  7:54 78/163    M40-49:12/34     59.04             
 103.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         35 F         24:38.37  7:55 25/126    F30-39:7/51      60.65             
 104.Elizabeth Wittman    Califon,NJ         32 F         24:43.28  7:57 26/126    F30-39:8/51      60.01             
 105.Jeff Brownell        Clinton,NJ         41 M         24:46.47  7:58 79/163    M40-49:13/34     55.51             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Chris Harvey         Blairstown,NJ      17 M         24:53.36  8:00 80/163    M 1-19:20/35     54.27             
 107.Jeff Kaladas         South Bound Bro,NJ 53 M         24:54.23  8:00 81/163    M50-59:13/27     60.68             
 108.Dawn Zeszutaeski     Clinton,NJ         37 F         24:59.08  8:02 27/126    F30-39:9/51      60.26             
 109.Sarah Hurford        Hampton,NJ         20 F         25:00.04  8:02 28/126    F20-29:7/19      59.22             
 110.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         38 F U       25:02.01  8:03 29/126    F30-39:10/51     60.42             
 111.Ellen Lutz           Clinton,NJ         33 F         25:06.57  8:04 30/126    F30-39:11/51     59.20             
 112.Jordan Bush          Clinton,NJ         17 M         25:08.81  8:05 82/163    M 1-19:21/35     53.72             
 113.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         45 M         25:14.56  8:07 83/163    M40-49:14/34     56.16             
 114.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         31 M         25:16.32  8:08 84/163    M30-39:17/33     51.29             
 115.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         58 M         25:16.59  8:08 85/163    M50-59:14/27     62.36             
 116.Ambre Baccaro Nichol Blairstown,NJ      16 F         25:18.57  8:08 31/126    F 1-19:9/30      60.47             
 117.Chad Roseman         Hampton,NJ         43 M         25:19.47  8:09 86/163    M40-49:15/34     55.13             
 118.Cory Adams           Frenchtown,NJ      27 M         25:20.23  8:09 87/163    M20-29:15/20     50.91             
 119.Christopher Ellis    Stanhope,NJ        39 M U       25:21.06  8:09 88/163    M30-39:18/33     53.45             
 120.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F         25:23.45  8:10 32/126    F40-49:5/18      61.03             
 121.Amy Phillips         Annandale,NJ       23 F         25:26.23  8:11 33/126    F20-29:8/19      58.18             
 122.Kathy Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      55 F         25:26.82  8:11 34/126    F50-59:1/5       70.22             
 123.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         36 F         25:27.82  8:11 35/126    F30-39:12/51     58.89             
 124.Tim Jantsch          Pittstown,NJ       51 M         25:28.66  8:12 89/163    M50-59:15/27     58.36             
 125.Eric Laible          Pittstown,NJ       41 M         25:35.17  8:14 90/163    M40-49:16/34     53.75             
 126.Stephen Marsh        Maple Shade,NJ     28 M         25:38.49  8:15 91/163    M20-29:16/20     50.31             
 127.Jake Lione           Clinton,NJ         11 M         25:38.96  8:15 92/163    M 1-19:22/35     59.63             
 128.Jonathan Olson       Port Murray,ME     41 M         25:39.43  8:15 93/163    M40-49:17/34     53.60             
 129.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     72 M U       25:39.94  8:15 94/163    M70-98:1/4       70.45             
 130.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M         25:40.38  8:15 95/163    M50-59:16/27     60.88             
 131.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M         25:40.87  8:15 96/163    M30-39:19/33     51.99             
 132.Glenn Fischer        Washington,NJ      43 M         25:41.80  8:16 97/163    M40-49:18/34     54.33             
 133.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          37 M         25:44.47  8:17 98/163    M30-39:20/33     51.87             
 134.Antonin Ramirez      Phillipsburg,NJ    22 M         25:47.10  8:17 99/163    M20-29:17/20     50.05             
 135.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M         25:47.31  8:18 100/163   M40-49:19/34     53.73             
 136.Jennifer Bogart      Alexandria,VA      26 F         25:47.89  8:18 36/126    F20-29:9/19      57.37             
 137.Stephen Moore        Lebanon,NJ         45 M         25:49.00  8:18 101/163   M40-49:20/34     54.92             
 138.Rachel Shucavage     Columbia,NJ        14 F         25:54.16  8:20 37/126    F 1-19:10/30     60.66             
 139.Kyle Hensler         Pittstown,NJ       10 M         25:55.34  8:20 102/163   M 1-19:23/35     60.90             
 140.Elaina Schenk        Dingmans Ferry,PA  15 F         25:55.63  8:20 38/126    F 1-19:11/30     59.77             
 141.Amanda Collinge      Phillipsburg,NJ    24 F         25:56.05  8:20 39/126    F20-29:10/19     57.07             
 142.Jay Friedman         Annandale,NJ       32 M         25:57.20  8:21 103/163   M30-39:21/33     50.10             
 143.Laura Burr           Clinton,NJ         32 F         26:01.00  8:22 40/126    F30-39:13/51     57.02             
 144.Leah Paust           Andover,NJ         17 F         26:04.67  8:23 41/126    F 1-19:12/30     57.97             
 145.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       35 F         26:12.24  8:26 42/126    F30-39:14/51     57.03             
 146.Ryan Cusack          Annandale,NJ       18 M         26:13.89  8:26 104/163   M 1-19:24/35     50.86             
 147.Frank Leggio         Annandale,NJ       35 M         26:15.12  8:26 105/163   M30-39:22/33     50.20             
 148.Fred Tiemeyer Jr     Glen Gardner,NJ    44 M         26:16.46  8:27 106/163   M40-49:21/34     53.55             
 149.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   50 F         26:18.75  8:28 43/126    F50-59:2/5       63.71             
 150.Megan Cain           Flemington,NJ      19 F         26:19.21  8:28 44/126    F 1-19:13/30     56.45             
 151.Mary Mcisaac         Clinton,NJ         38 F         26:20.52  8:28 45/126    F30-39:15/51     57.42             
 152.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         40 F         26:24.10  8:29 46/126    F40-49:6/18      57.92             
 153.Bob Startzel         Milford,NJ         63 M         26:24.49  8:29 107/163   M60-69:6/10      62.37             
 154.Kyle Konti           Clinton,NJ         11 M         26:26.00  8:30 108/163   M 1-19:25/35     57.86             
 155.Dave Conti           Clinton,NJ         46 M         26:26.00  8:30 109/163   M40-49:22/34     54.06             
 156.Juliana Carvatt      Clinton,NJ         25 F         26:27.14  8:30 47/126    F20-29:11/19     55.95             
 157.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       51 M         26:31.27  8:32 110/163   M50-59:17/27     56.06             
 158.Aimee Mallory        Bedminster,NJ      37 F         26:34.78  8:33 48/126    F30-39:16/51     56.64             
 159.Vincent Schweikert   High Bridge,NJ     47 M         26:40.55  8:35 111/163   M40-49:23/34     53.98             
 160.Charlotte Link       Morristown,NJ      12 F         26:41.13  8:35 49/126    F 1-19:14/30     61.01             
 161.Meredith D'agnolo    Parlin,NJ          28 F         26:42.62  8:35 50/126    F20-29:12/19     55.41             
 162.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    74 M         26:43.25  8:36 112/163   M70-98:2/4       69.73             
 163.Christine Somyk      Hampton,NJ         37 F         26:43.75  8:36 51/126    F30-39:17/51     56.33             
 164.Jessica Rutledge     High Bridge,NJ     14 F         26:48.97  8:37 52/126    F 1-19:15/30     58.59             
 165.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U       26:49.00  8:37 53/126    F60-69:1/3       74.47             
 166.Steven Piperno       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M         26:53.68  8:39 113/163   M30-39:23/33     48.74             
 167.Julie Blanco         Clinton,NJ         39 F         26:59.42  8:41 54/126    F30-39:18/51     56.33             
 168.Suzanne Mahoney      High Bridge,NJ     61 F         27:02.62  8:42 55/126    F60-69:2/3       71.73             
 169.Jessica Marchand     Summit,NJ          31 F         27:02.86  8:42 56/126    F30-39:19/51     54.78             
 170.Laura Riggins Hargo  South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         27:04.57  8:42 57/126    F30-39:20/51     55.19             
 171.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U       27:08.76  8:44 114/163   M70-98:3/4       64.93             
 172.Steven Snider        Ringoes,NJ         41 M         27:15.73  8:46 115/163   M40-49:24/34     50.45             
 173.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      55 M         27:18.48  8:47 116/163   M50-59:18/27     56.27             
 174.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         27:23.56  8:48 117/163   M40-49:25/34     52.98             
 175.Taras Somyk          Hampton,NJ         42 M         27:25.10  8:49 118/163   M40-49:26/34     50.54             
 176.Mike Aversa          Annandale,NJ       54 M         27:32.93  8:52 119/163   M50-59:19/27     55.32             
 177.Mike Cothill         Clinton,NJ         45 M         27:36.14  8:53 120/163   M40-49:27/34     51.36             
 178.Chris Egoavil        Belleville,NJ      31 M         27:38.64  8:53 121/163   M30-39:24/33     46.89             
 179.Ben Parante          Clinton,NJ         10 M         27:44.70  8:55 122/163   M 1-19:26/35     56.90             
 180.Brian Parante        Clinton,NJ         36 M         27:44.94  8:55 123/163   M30-39:25/33     47.78             
 181.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        53 M         27:47.70  8:56 124/163   M50-59:20/27     54.37             
 182.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:55.61  8:59 125/163   M50-59:21/27     55.02             
 183.Beth Nichols         Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         27:56.92  8:59 58/126    F30-39:21/51     53.18             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 184.Courtney Mizak       Glen Gardner,NJ    23 F         27:59.15  9:00 59/126    F20-29:13/19     52.88             
 185.Bev Thorne           Lebanon,NJ         51 F         28:05.43  9:02 60/126    F50-59:3/5       60.43             
 186.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      13 F         28:08.57  9:03 61/126    F 1-19:16/30     56.75             
 187.Sherry Dineen        Clinton,NJ         39 F         28:15.71  9:05 62/126    F30-39:22/51     53.80             
 188.Tyler Cary           Pittstown,NJ       19 M         28:32.58  9:11 126/163   M 1-19:27/35     46.16             
 189.Katherine Hyland     Pittstown,NJ       19 F         28:32.82  9:11 63/126    F 1-19:17/30     52.05             
 190.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         42 M         28:40.71  9:13 127/163   M40-49:28/34     48.32             
 191.Heidi Friese         Clinton,NJ         19 F         28:42.74  9:14 64/126    F 1-19:18/30     51.75             
 192.Morgan Adams         High Bridge,NJ     19 F         28:44.07  9:14 65/126    F 1-19:19/30     51.71             
 193.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         28:47.17  9:15 66/126    F30-39:23/51     52.09             
 194.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         28:47.37  9:15 128/163   M30-39:26/33     46.71             
 195.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       62 M U       28:48.90  9:16 129/163   M60-69:7/10      56.65             
 196.Allison Holthaus     Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F         28:49.87  9:16 67/126    F40-49:7/18      57.44             
 197.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         29:01.44  9:20 130/163   M50-59:22/27     51.65             
 198.Peter Hubert         Belvidere,NJ       34 M         29:03.86  9:21 131/163   M30-39:27/33     45.11             
 199.Tom Casey            Clinton,NJ         49 M         29:12.86  9:24 132/163   M40-49:29/34     50.08             
 200.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       29:23.05  9:27 133/163   M50-59:23/27     53.64             
 201.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U       29:24.04  9:27 68/126    F30-39:24/51     51.71             
 202.April Friedman       Annandale,NJ       31 F         29:26.24  9:28 69/126    F30-39:25/51     50.33             
 203.Kristin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         34 F         29:36.36  9:31 70/126    F30-39:26/51     50.32             
 204.Lisa Peterson        High Bridge,NJ     34 F         29:45.41  9:34 71/126    F30-39:27/51     50.07             
 205.Rebecca Ellis        Stanhope,NJ        37 F         29:47.51  9:35 72/126    F30-39:28/51     50.54             
 206.Alicia Rudolph       High Bridge,NJ     39 F         29:49.44  9:35 73/126    F30-39:29/51     50.98             
 207.Peter Franzoni       Glen Gardner,NJ    53 M         29:50.70  9:36 134/163   M50-59:24/27     50.64             
 208.Ali Patkochis        Pittstown,NJ       33 F         29:51.39  9:36 74/126    F30-39:30/51     49.78             
 209.Lauren Grimes        Frederick,MD       12 F         29:52.00  9:36 75/126    F 1-19:20/30     54.51             
 210.Joanna Ogilive       Hampton,NJ         36 F         30:06.40  9:41 76/126    F30-39:31/51     49.81             
 211.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         30:08.20  9:41 135/163   M50-59:25/27     49.34             
 212.Thelma Dzeuba        Millstone,NJ       34 F         30:15.09  9:44 77/126    F30-39:32/51     49.25             
 213.Dan Harvey           Blairstown,NJ      15 M         30:22.03  9:46 136/163   M 1-19:28/35     45.85             
 214.Jim Horvath          Clinton,NJ         63 M         30:22.40  9:46 137/163   M60-69:8/10      54.23             
 215.Abel Ramos           Rahway,NJ          30 M         30:25.12  9:47 138/163   M30-39:28/33     42.51             
 216.Susan Staats         Annandale,NJ       19 F         30:30.39  9:49 78/126    F 1-19:21/30     48.70             
 217.Shawn Heron          Westfield,NJ       44 M         30:36.10  9:50 139/163   M40-49:30/34     45.98             
 218.Robert Valenti       Hampton,NJ         29 M         30:45.20  9:53 140/163   M20-29:18/20     41.98             
 219.Chris Allen          Rahway,NJ          32 M         30:49.76  9:55 141/163   M30-39:29/33     42.17             
 220.Lauren Mack          Annandale,NJ       25 F         30:50.39  9:55 79/126    F20-29:14/19     47.99             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 221.James Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      66 M         31:08.98 10:01 142/163   M60-69:9/10      54.35             
 222.James Akers          Laurence Harbor,NJ 32 M         31:09.27 10:01 143/163   M30-39:30/33     41.73             
 223.Michael Wenger  Jr   High Bridge,NJ     10 M         31:09.59 10:01 144/163   M 1-19:29/35     50.67             
 224.Michael Wenger  Sr   High Bridge,NJ     41 M         31:09.87 10:01 145/163   M40-49:31/34     44.13             
 225.Todd Triano          Hampton,NJ         35 M         31:12.48 10:02 146/163   M30-39:31/33     42.23             
 226.Katie Mack           Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F         31:18.26 10:04 80/126    F20-29:15/19     47.28             
 227.Jenny Alas           Millstone,NJ       17 F         31:22.77 10:05 81/126    F 1-19:22/30     48.18             
 228.Liz Hedden           Clinton,NJ         34 F         31:46.15 10:13 82/126    F30-39:33/51     46.90             
 229.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         38 F         31:46.42 10:13 83/126    F30-39:34/51     47.60             
 230.Elizabeth Fischer    Washington,NJ      42 F         31:56.52 10:16 84/126    F40-49:8/18      48.51             
 231.Alisa Schenck        Dingmans Ferry,PA  44 F         32:06.74 10:20 85/126    F40-49:9/18      49.02             
 232.Pat Lambracht        Annandale,NJ       56 F         32:28.26 10:27 86/126    F50-59:4/5       55.76             
 233.Jennifer Massey      Elmer,NJ           34 F         32:43.61 10:31 87/126    F30-39:35/51     45.52             
 234.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M U       32:44.21 10:32 147/163   M50-59:26/27     45.79             
 235.Kate Hieber          Neshanic Statio,NJ 14 F         32:48.27 10:33 88/126    F 1-19:23/30     47.90             
 236.Angela Hubert        Belvidere,NJ       14 F         32:55.32 10:35 89/126    F 1-19:24/30     47.73             
 237.Alyssa Strouse       Frenchtown,NJ      29 F         32:56.65 10:36 90/126    F20-29:16/19     44.92             
 238.Samuel Rutledge      High Bridge,NJ     12 M         33:04.00 10:38 148/163   M 1-19:30/35     44.97             
 239.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       43 F         33:09.21 10:40 91/126    F40-49:10/18     47.09             
 240.Christine Alderman   Annandale,NJ       31 F         33:27.24 10:46 92/126    F30-39:36/51     44.29             
 241.Kristina Betz        Clinton,NJ         31 F         33:34.97 10:48 93/126    F30-39:37/51     44.12             
 242.Wendy Scott          High Bridge,NJ     36 F         33:38.53 10:49 94/126    F30-39:38/51     44.57             
 243.Petrit Mavraj        Somerville,NJ      27 M         33:39.44 10:49 149/163   M20-29:19/20     38.33             
 244.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         39 F         33:40.36 10:50 95/126    F30-39:39/51     45.15             
 245.Drew Doscher         Glen Gardner,NJ    08 M         33:41.58 10:50 150/163   M 1-19:31/35     50.52             
 246.Patti Doscher        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F         33:44.15 10:51 96/126    F40-49:11/18     46.66             
 247.Melissa Bumbaca      Phillipsburg,NJ    37 F         33:46.84 10:52 97/126    F30-39:40/51     44.57             
 248.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       30 M         34:08.69 10:59 151/163   M30-39:32/33     37.87             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 249.Lauren Breedlove     Hoboken,NJ         27 F         34:11.76 11:00 98/126    F20-29:17/19     43.28             
 250.David Wysocky        Lebanon,NJ         42 M         34:14.73 11:01 152/163   M40-49:32/34     40.46             
 251.Ariana Macz          Waldwick,NJ        17 F         34:22.89 11:03 99/126    F 1-19:25/30     43.97             
 252.Gavin Cortellesi     Pittstown,NJ       10 M U       34:26.13 11:04 153/163   M 1-19:32/35     45.85             
 253.Stacie Hensler       Pittstown,NJ       42 F         34:38.55 11:08 100/126   F40-49:12/18     44.73             
 254.Barbara Seiber       Asbury,NJ          43 F         34:38.77 11:09 101/126   F40-49:13/18     45.07             
 255.Connor Startzel      Morristown,NJ      8  M         34:43.38 11:10 154/163   M 1-19:33/35     49.02             
 256.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      24 F         34:44.31 11:10 102/126   F20-29:18/19     42.60             
 257.Jaclyn Ryan          Clinton,NJ         32 F         34:48.15 11:12 103/126   F30-39:41/51     42.63             
 258.Christy Wright       Milford,NJ         44 F         34:49.18 11:12 104/126   F40-49:14/18     45.21             
 259.Robert Godown        Pittstown,NJ       23 M         34:52.18 11:13 155/163   M20-29:20/20     36.99             
 260.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         31 F         34:54.34 11:14 105/126   F30-39:42/51     42.45             
 261.Masahiro Kozuma      Blairstown,NJ      49 M         34:54.58 11:14 156/163   M40-49:33/34     41.91             
 262.Jennifer Primavera   New Hope,PA        39 F         34:55.20 11:14 106/126   F30-39:43/51     43.54             
 263.Jennifer Leta        Branchburg,NJ      36 F         36:23.35 11:42 107/126   F30-39:44/51     41.21             
 264.Cassandra Bush       Clinton,NJ         19 F         36:24.15 11:42 108/126   F 1-19:26/30     40.82             
 265.Katherine Piperno    Bloomfield,NJ      31 F         36:25.73 11:43 109/126   F30-39:45/51     40.67             
 266.Deb Cortellesi       Pittstown,NJ       42 F         36:43.08 11:49 110/126   F40-49:15/18     42.20             
 267.George Wenger        High Bridge,NJ     67 M         36:54.58 11:52 157/163   M60-69:10/10     46.29             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 268.Jessica Lasusa       Chester,NJ         35 F         37:22.11 12:01 111/126   F30-39:46/51     39.99             
 269.Jodi Dinnerman       Pittstown,NJ       37 F         37:49.11 12:10 112/126   F30-39:47/51     39.81             
 270.Collin Mastrian      Milford,NJ         16 M         38:06.79 12:16 158/163   M 1-19:34/35     35.93             
 271.Stacy Canavan        Easton,PA          33 F         38:11.37 12:17 113/126   F30-39:48/51     38.92             
 272.Daniel Canavan       Clinton,NJ         31 M         38:12.39 12:17 159/163   M30-39:33/33     33.93             
 273.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         32 F         38:37.99 12:26 114/126   F30-39:49/51     38.40             
 274.Denise Hoppaugh      East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         39:27.34 12:41 115/126   F40-49:16/18     39.27             
 275.Amy Burr             Glen Gardner,NJ    30 F         39:30.74 12:43 116/126   F30-39:50/51     37.47             
 276.Marcee Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    30 F         39:31.00 12:43 117/126   F30-39:51/51     37.46             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 277.Amanda Hoppaugh      East Stroudsbur,PA 10 F         40:41.68 13:05 118/126   F 1-19:27/30     41.92             
 278.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 M         40:44.52 13:06 160/163   M40-49:34/34     34.01             
 279.Marta Ruiz           Union,NJ           46 F         41:18.63 13:17 119/126   F40-49:17/18     38.81             
 280.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U       41:25.09 13:19 161/163   M50-59:27/27     38.06             
 281.Angela Babatsikos    Brick,NJ           27 F         42:01.08 13:31 120/126   F20-29:19/19     35.22             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Alex Mastrian        Milford,NJ         14 M         44:33.03 14:20 162/163   M 1-19:35/35     31.85             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 283.Erin Jantsch         Pittstown,NJ       50 F         48:04.81 15:28 121/126   F50-59:5/5       34.87             
 284.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   62 F         48:07.76 15:29 122/126   F60-69:3/3       40.89             
 285.Vendula Volak-wenger High Bridge,NJ     12 F         49:41.63 15:59 123/126   F 1-19:28/30     32.76             
 286.Venezia Volak-wenger High Bridge,NJ     12 F         49:42.59 15:59 124/126   F 1-19:29/30     32.75             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Kayla Grimes         Frederick,MD       14 F         49:49.42 16:02 125/126   F 1-19:30/30     31.54             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 288.Wandy Bush           Clinton,NJ         46 F         54:10.11 17:26 126/126   F40-49:18/18     29.60             
 289.Joseph Manghisi      Clinton,NJ         85 M         54:19.41 17:29 163/163   M70-98:4/4       44.73             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        21 M             64   15:28.55   4:59
   2.Matt Mcdonald        Annandale,NJ       17 M         U  237   16:30.39   5:19
   3.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 M             97   16:50.16   5:25
   4.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M         U  113   17:29.35   5:38
   5.David Folsom Jr      Hampton,NJ         15 M         U   13   18:10.96   5:51
   6.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M            203   18:21.27   5:54
   7.Matt Stavemik        Pittstown,NJ       16 M            289   18:24.68   5:56
   8.Shaun Conroy         Blairstown,NJ      17 M            216   18:25.04   5:56
   9.Joseph M. Wysocki    Asbury,NJ          34 M             71   19:06.94   6:09
  10.Matthew Baker        Annandale,NJ       23 M            224   19:09.32   6:10
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melanie Thompson     High Bridge,NJ     19 F         U  233   18:55.00   6:05
   2.Cjelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          21 F             65   19:14.77   6:12
   3.Molly Hurford        Hampton,NJ         23 F            219   19:39.40   6:20
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F         U   34   19:48.53   6:23
   5.Sarah Rebick         Boulder,CO         35 F            239   19:59.19   6:26
   6.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  178   20:09.66   6:29
   7.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         35 F            115   20:52.20   6:43
   8.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F            128   21:11.08   6:49
   9.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F             70   21:37.76   6:58
  10.Robyn Lynch          Hoboken,NJ         25 F            217   21:43.56   7:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U  277   19:09.77   6:10
   2.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M         U   52   19:18.07   6:13
   3.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         43 M            263   19:19.53   6:13
   4.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M         U  249   20:05.77   6:28
   5.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          49 M            283   20:38.47   6:39
   6.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         41 M         U  140   21:04.78   6:47
   7.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          51 M            152   21:27.64   6:54
   8.Denis Willimas       Annandale,NJ       44 M            230   21:35.12   6:57
   9.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      61 M            232   21:48.75   7:01
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M         U  177   21:57.17   7:04
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  178   20:09.66   6:29
   2.Jill Obrien          Califon,NJ         42 F            112   23:22.06   7:31
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      44 F         U  198   24:28.98   7:53
   4.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          42 F            243   24:31.80   7:54
   5.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F            161   25:23.45   8:10
   6.Kathy Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      55 F             18   25:26.82   8:11
   7.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   50 F            287   26:18.75   8:28
   8.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         40 F            260   26:24.10   8:30
   9.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F         U  154   26:49.00   8:38
  10.Suzanne Mahoney      High Bridge,NJ     61 F            250   27:02.62   8:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Mcdonald        Annandale,NJ       17 M    2    U  237   16:30.39   5:19   81.83%
   2.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 M    3        97   16:50.16   5:25   78.27%
   3.David Folsom Jr      Hampton,NJ         15 M    5    U   13   18:10.96   5:51   76.57%
   4.Matt Stavemik        Pittstown,NJ       16 M    7       289   18:24.68   5:56   74.39%
   5.Shaun Conroy         Blairstown,NJ      17 M    8       216   18:25.04   5:56   73.34%
   6.Aj Schwabe           Pittstown,NJ       16 M   20       185   20:03.89   6:27   68.26%
   7.Michael Merten       Columiba,NJ        15 M   22       212   20:07.93   6:29   69.15%
   8.Gento Kozuma         Blairstown,NJ      17 M   27       106   20:32.66   6:37   65.75%
   9.Steven Kolln         Clinton,NJ         17 M   30       181   20:47.36   6:41   64.97%
  10.Michael Kolln        Clinton,NJ         17 M   32       182   20:55.78   6:44   64.54%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Thompson     High Bridge,NJ     19 F    9    U  233   18:55.00   6:05   78.54%
   2.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F   37       128   21:11.08   6:49   70.14%
   3.Cassia Condello      Middletown,NJ      16 F   74       269   23:11.00   7:28   66.02%
   4.Michelle Padavano    Asbury,NJ          19 F   83       196   23:42.83   7:38   62.66%
   5.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          11 F   84    U   55   23:44.10   7:38   70.11%
   6.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        15 F   86       180   23:48.27   7:40   65.10%
   7.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      16 F   89        79   24:04.51   7:45   63.57%
   8.Kathleen Kennedy     Washington,NJ      19 F   97        38   24:26.88   7:52   60.77%
   9.Ambre Baccaro Nichol Blairstown,NJ      16 F  116       204   25:18.57   8:09   60.47%
  10.Rachel Shucavage     Columbia,NJ        14 F  138       150   25:54.16   8:20   60.66%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        21 M    1        64   15:28.55   4:59   83.68%
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M    4    U  113   17:29.35   5:38   73.83%
   3.Matthew Baker        Annandale,NJ       23 M   11       224   19:09.32   6:10   67.34%
   4.Kenneth Wysocki      Belle Mead,NJ      26 M   18        68   19:53.82   6:24   64.83%
   5.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M   24    U  201   20:10.87   6:30   63.95%
   6.Nick Kazimierczak    Blairstown,NJ      21 M   25       195   20:19.95   6:33   63.69%
   7.Nick Pfaff           Mahwah,NJ          29 M   26       147   20:22.11   6:33   63.39%
   8.Myles Sandrian       Lebanon,NJ         25 M   36       295   21:10.16   6:49   60.94%
   9.John Meier           Pasadena,CA        26 M   40       256   21:23.28   6:53   60.31%
  10.Steve Ramos          Raritan,NJ         26 M   61        69   22:41.09   7:18   56.87%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cjelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          21 F   13        65   19:14.77   6:12   76.90%
   2.Molly Hurford        Hampton,NJ         23 F   16       219   19:39.40   6:20   75.29%
   3.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F   45        70   21:37.76   6:58   68.43%
   4.Robyn Lynch          Hoboken,NJ         25 F   47       217   21:43.56   7:00   68.12%
   5.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      22 F   78        48   23:31.67   7:34   62.90%
   6.Jessica Loughlin     Ledgewood,NJ       27 F   91         3   24:13.82   7:48   61.08%
   7.Sarah Hurford        Hampton,NJ         20 F  109       156   25:00.04   8:03   59.22%
   8.Amy Phillips         Annandale,NJ       23 F  121       116   25:26.23   8:11   58.18%
   9.Jennifer Bogart      Alexandria,VA      26 F  136       124   25:47.89   8:18   57.37%
  10.Amanda Collinge      Phillipsburg,NJ    24 F  141        35   25:56.05   8:21   57.07%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M    6       203   18:21.27   5:54   71.43%
   2.Joseph M. Wysocki    Asbury,NJ          34 M   10        71   19:06.94   6:09   68.58%
   3.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   29       271   20:39.11   6:39   63.82%
   4.Jason Krushinski     High Bridge,NJ     38 M   33        16   21:02.10   6:46   63.93%
   5.Matt Litterini       Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 M   34       294   21:04.33   6:47   61.51%
   6.Chris Gwynne         Hoboken,NJ         30 M   44       145   21:35.73   6:57   59.88%
   7.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   55    U  227   22:27.31   7:14   57.72%
   8.Sean Walsh           Glen Gardner,NJ    33 M   57       281   22:35.32   7:16   57.77%
   9.Greg Mullins         Bethlehem,PA       35 M   65    U  194   22:53.00   7:22   57.59%
  10.Matt Franklin        Morristown,NJ      37 M   67       278   22:55.37   7:23   58.24%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   17    U   34   19:48.53   6:23   74.74%
   2.Sarah Rebick         Boulder,CO         35 F   19       239   19:59.19   6:26   74.77%
   3.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         35 F   31       115   20:52.20   6:43   71.60%
   4.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      31 F   66    U  202   22:53.99   7:22   64.70%
   5.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F   90       111   24:11.83   7:47   61.57%
   6.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         36 F   96       193   24:22.53   7:51   61.52%
   7.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         35 F  103       220   24:38.37   7:56   60.65%
   8.Elizabeth Wittman    Califon,NJ         32 F  104       119   24:43.28   7:57   60.01%
   9.Dawn Zeszutaeski     Clinton,NJ         37 F  108       187   24:59.08   8:02   60.26%
  10.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         38 F  110    U  234   25:02.01   8:03   60.42%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M   12    U  277   19:09.77   6:10   72.31%
   2.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         43 M   15       263   19:19.53   6:13   72.24%
   3.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          49 M   28       283   20:38.47   6:39   70.88%
   4.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         41 M   35    U  140   21:04.78   6:47   65.24%
   5.Denis Willimas       Annandale,NJ       44 M   43       230   21:35.12   6:57   65.18%
   6.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       41 M   52         4   22:22.26   7:12   61.48%
   7.Patrick Aguiar       S. Bound Brook,NJ  41 M   58         8   22:36.94   7:17   60.81%
   8.Ron Lozowski         Milford,NJ         41 M   59       261   22:39.03   7:17   60.72%
   9.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         44 M   87       144   23:54.41   7:42   58.85%
  10.Russ Danson          Asbury,NJ          45 M   88       244   24:00.01   7:43   59.07%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F   23    U  178   20:09.66   6:29   78.77%
   2.Jill Obrien          Califon,NJ         42 F   76       112   23:22.06   7:31   66.31%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      44 F   98    U  198   24:28.98   7:53   64.29%
   4.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          42 F  101       243   24:31.80   7:54   63.17%
   5.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F  120       161   25:23.45   8:10   61.03%
   6.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         40 F  152       260   26:24.10   8:30   57.92%
   7.Allison Holthaus     Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F  196       126   28:49.87   9:17   57.44%
   8.Elizabeth Fischer    Washington,NJ      42 F  230        25   31:56.52  10:17   48.51%
   9.Alisa Schenck        Dingmans Ferry,PA  44 F  231       218   32:06.74  10:20   49.02%
  10.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       43 F  239       231   33:09.21  10:40   47.09%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M   14    U   52   19:18.07   6:13   77.03%
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   21    U  249   20:05.77   6:28   74.59%
   3.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          51 M   42       152   21:27.64   6:54   69.28%
   4.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M   50        89   22:05.73   7:07   69.54%
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         53 M   51        51   22:08.78   7:08   68.24%
   6.Joseph A. Wysocki    Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M   54        67   22:26.33   7:13   66.80%
   7.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       57 M   60       184   22:39.89   7:18   68.96%
   8.Ray Kennedy          Hampton,NJ         54 M   64    U  292   22:51.86   7:22   66.65%
   9.Sam Soroko           Kinnelon,NJ        57 M   70        63   23:04.60   7:26   67.73%
  10.Scott Teuscher       Asbury,NJ          50 M   77       142   23:22.47   7:31   63.09%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      55 F  122        18   25:26.82   8:11   70.22%
   2.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   50 F  149       287   26:18.75   8:28   63.71%
   3.Bev Thorne           Lebanon,NJ         51 F  185       253   28:05.43   9:02   60.43%
   4.Pat Lambracht        Annandale,NJ       56 F  232        26   32:28.26  10:27   55.76%
   5.Erin Jantsch         Pittstown,NJ       50 F  283        77   48:04.81  15:28   34.87%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      61 M   48       232   21:48.75   7:01   74.19%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M   49    U  177   21:57.17   7:04   73.06%
   3.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   56        86   22:28.33   7:14   76.03%
   4.Bill Capuato         Annandale,NJ       62 M   63       290   22:50.96   7:21   71.45%
   5.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         65 M  100       146   24:31.05   7:53   68.41%
   6.Bob Startzel         Milford,NJ         63 M  153       270   26:24.49   8:30   62.37%
   7.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       62 M  195    U  155   28:48.90   9:16   56.65%
   8.Jim Horvath          Clinton,NJ         63 M  214       308   30:22.40   9:47   54.23%
   9.James Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      66 M  221        17   31:08.98  10:02   54.35%
  10.George Wenger        High Bridge,NJ     67 M  267        99   36:54.58  11:53   46.29%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F  165    U  154   26:49.00   8:38   74.47%
   2.Suzanne Mahoney      High Bridge,NJ     61 F  168       250   27:02.62   8:42   71.73%
   3.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   62 F  284       223   48:07.76  15:29   40.89%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     72 M  129    U   90   25:39.94   8:16   70.45%
   2.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    74 M  162       131   26:43.25   8:36   69.73%
   3.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M  171    U  197   27:08.76   8:44   64.93%
   4.Joseph Manghisi      Clinton,NJ         85 M  289        11   54:19.41  17:29   44.73%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U   52   19:18.07   6:13 77.03%
   2.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M     86   22:28.33   7:14 76.03%
   3.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  249   20:05.77   6:28 74.59%
   4.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      61 M    232   21:48.75   7:01 74.19%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M U  177   21:57.17   7:04 73.06%
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  277   19:09.77   6:10 72.31%
   7.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         43 M    263   19:19.53   6:13 72.24%
   8.Bill Capuato         Annandale,NJ       62 M    290   22:50.96   7:21 71.45%
   9.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          49 M    283   20:38.47   6:39 70.88%
  10.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     72 M U   90   25:39.94   8:16 70.45%
  11.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    74 M    131   26:43.25   8:36 69.73%
  12.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M     89   22:05.73   7:07 69.54%
  13.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          51 M    152   21:27.64   6:54 69.28%
  14.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       57 M    184   22:39.89   7:18 68.96%
  15.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         65 M    146   24:31.05   7:53 68.41%
  16.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         53 M     51   22:08.78   7:08 68.24%
  17.Sam Soroko           Kinnelon,NJ        57 M     63   23:04.60   7:26 67.73%
  18.Joseph A. Wysocki    Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M     67   22:26.33   7:13 66.80%
  19.Ray Kennedy          Hampton,NJ         54 M U  292   22:51.86   7:22 66.65%
  20.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         59 M U  273   24:17.61   7:49 65.45%
  21.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         41 M U  140   21:04.78   6:47 65.24%
  22.Denis Willimas       Annandale,NJ       44 M    230   21:35.12   6:57 65.18%
  23.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U  197   27:08.76   8:44 64.93%
  24.Scott Teuscher       Asbury,NJ          50 M    142   23:22.47   7:31 63.09%
  25.Patrick O'neill      Annandale,NJ       55 M    262   24:29.75   7:53 62.73%
  26.Bob Startzel         Milford,NJ         63 M    270   26:24.49   8:30 62.37%
  27.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         58 M     45   25:16.59   8:08 62.36%
  28.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       41 M      4   22:22.26   7:12 61.48%
  29.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M      1   25:40.38   8:16 60.88%
  30.Patrick Aguiar       S. Bound Brook,NJ  41 M      8   22:36.94   7:17 60.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  178   20:09.66   6:29 78.77%
   2.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U  154   26:49.00   8:38 74.47%
   3.Suzanne Mahoney      High Bridge,NJ     61 F    250   27:02.62   8:42 71.73%
   4.Kathy Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      55 F     18   25:26.82   8:11 70.22%
   5.Jill Obrien          Califon,NJ         42 F    112   23:22.06   7:31 66.31%
   6.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      44 F U  198   24:28.98   7:53 64.29%
   7.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   50 F    287   26:18.75   8:28 63.71%
   8.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          42 F    243   24:31.80   7:54 63.17%
   9.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F    161   25:23.45   8:10 61.03%
  10.Bev Thorne           Lebanon,NJ         51 F    253   28:05.43   9:02 60.43%
  11.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         40 F    260   26:24.10   8:30 57.92%
  12.Allison Holthaus     Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F    126   28:49.87   9:17 57.44%
  13.Pat Lambracht        Annandale,NJ       56 F     26   32:28.26  10:27 55.76%
  14.Alisa Schenck        Dingmans Ferry,PA  44 F    218   32:06.74  10:20 49.02%
  15.Elizabeth Fischer    Washington,NJ      42 F     25   31:56.52  10:17 48.51%
  16.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       43 F    231   33:09.21  10:40 47.09%
  17.Patti Doscher        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F    276   33:44.15  10:51 46.66%
  18.Christy Wright       Milford,NJ         44 F     32   34:49.18  11:12 45.21%
  19.Barbara Seiber       Asbury,NJ          43 F    215   34:38.77  11:09 45.07%
  20.Stacie Hensler       Pittstown,NJ       42 F    214   34:38.55  11:09 44.73%
  21.Deb Cortellesi       Pittstown,NJ       42 F    176   36:43.08  11:49 42.20%
  22.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   62 F    223   48:07.76  15:29 40.89%
  23.Denise Hoppaugh      East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F    189   39:27.34  12:42 39.27%
  24.Marta Ruiz           Union,NJ           46 F    107   41:18.63  13:18 38.81%
  25.Erin Jantsch         Pittstown,NJ       50 F     77   48:04.81  15:28 34.87%
  26.Wandy Bush           Clinton,NJ         46 F     82   54:10.11  17:26 29.60%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Soroko          Kinnelon,NJ        21 M     64   15:28.55   4:59 83.68%
   2.Matt Mcdonald        Annandale,NJ       17 M U  237   16:30.39   5:19 81.83%
   3.Mike Lindner         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 M     97   16:50.16   5:25 78.27%
   4.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U   52   19:18.07   6:13 77.03%
   5.David Folsom Jr      Hampton,NJ         15 M U   13   18:10.96   5:51 76.57%
   6.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M     86   22:28.33   7:14 76.03%
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  249   20:05.77   6:28 74.59%
   8.Matt Stavemik        Pittstown,NJ       16 M    289   18:24.68   5:56 74.39%
   9.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      61 M    232   21:48.75   7:01 74.19%
  10.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M U  113   17:29.35   5:38 73.83%
  11.Shaun Conroy         Blairstown,NJ      17 M    216   18:25.04   5:56 73.34%
  12.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        60 M U  177   21:57.17   7:04 73.06%
  13.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  277   19:09.77   6:10 72.31%
  14.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         43 M    263   19:19.53   6:13 72.24%
  15.Bill Capuato         Annandale,NJ       62 M    290   22:50.96   7:21 71.45%
  16.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsbur,PA 34 M    203   18:21.27   5:54 71.43%
  17.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          49 M    283   20:38.47   6:39 70.88%
  18.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     72 M U   90   25:39.94   8:16 70.45%
  19.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    74 M    131   26:43.25   8:36 69.73%
  20.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M     89   22:05.73   7:07 69.54%
  21.Warren Geist         Asbury,NJ          51 M    152   21:27.64   6:54 69.28%
  22.Michael Merten       Columiba,NJ        15 M    212   20:07.93   6:29 69.15%
  23.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       57 M    184   22:39.89   7:18 68.96%
  24.Joseph M. Wysocki    Asbury,NJ          34 M     71   19:06.94   6:09 68.58%
  25.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         65 M    146   24:31.05   7:53 68.41%
  26.Aj Schwabe           Pittstown,NJ       16 M    185   20:03.89   6:27 68.26%
  27.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         53 M     51   22:08.78   7:08 68.24%
  28.Sam Soroko           Kinnelon,NJ        57 M     63   23:04.60   7:26 67.73%
  29.Matthew Baker        Annandale,NJ       23 M    224   19:09.32   6:10 67.34%
  30.Daniel Burns         Columbia,NJ        14 M     92   21:13.31   6:50 66.86%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  178   20:09.66   6:29 78.77%
   2.Melanie Thompson     High Bridge,NJ     19 F U  233   18:55.00   6:05 78.54%
   3.Cjelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          21 F     65   19:14.77   6:12 76.90%
   4.Molly Hurford        Hampton,NJ         23 F    219   19:39.40   6:20 75.29%
   5.Sarah Rebick         Boulder,CO         35 F    239   19:59.19   6:26 74.77%
   6.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U   34   19:48.53   6:23 74.74%
   7.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U  154   26:49.00   8:38 74.47%
   8.Suzanne Mahoney      High Bridge,NJ     61 F    250   27:02.62   8:42 71.73%
   9.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         35 F    115   20:52.20   6:43 71.60%
  10.Kathy Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      55 F     18   25:26.82   8:11 70.22%
  11.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      19 F    128   21:11.08   6:49 70.14%
  12.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          11 F U   55   23:44.10   7:38 70.11%
  13.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         26 F     70   21:37.76   6:58 68.43%
  14.Robyn Lynch          Hoboken,NJ         25 F    217   21:43.56   7:00 68.12%
  15.Jill Obrien          Califon,NJ         42 F    112   23:22.06   7:31 66.31%
  16.Cassia Condello      Middletown,NJ      16 F    269   23:11.00   7:28 66.02%
  17.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        15 F    180   23:48.27   7:40 65.10%
  18.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      31 F U  202   22:53.99   7:22 64.70%
  19.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      44 F U  198   24:28.98   7:53 64.29%
  20.Laura Yasso          Center Valley,PA   50 F    287   26:18.75   8:28 63.71%
  21.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      16 F     79   24:04.51   7:45 63.57%
  22.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          42 F    243   24:31.80   7:54 63.17%
  23.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      22 F     48   23:31.67   7:34 62.90%
  24.Michelle Padavano    Asbury,NJ          19 F    196   23:42.83   7:38 62.66%
  25.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      34 F    111   24:11.83   7:47 61.57%
  26.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         36 F    193   24:22.53   7:51 61.52%
  27.Jessica Loughlin     Ledgewood,NJ       27 F      3   24:13.82   7:48 61.08%
  28.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F    161   25:23.45   8:10 61.03%
  29.Charlotte Link       Morristown,NJ      12 F     80   26:41.13   8:35 61.01%
  30.Kathleen Kennedy     Washington,NJ      19 F     38   24:26.88   7:52 60.77%