AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:7-11-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Johnson        Murry Hill,NJ      19 M U       17:20.05  5:34 1/213     M15-19:1/22      76.02             
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U       17:45.55  5:42 2/213     M25-29:1/19      72.65             
   3.Dylan Marton         Somerville,NJ      18 M         17:56.60  5:46 3/213     M15-19:2/22      74.35             
   4.Alex Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 M         18:14.75  5:52 4/213     M40-44:1/26      75.37             
   5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:21.35  5:54 5/213     M45-49:1/20      79.07             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.John Swass           Somerville,NJ      19 M         18:54.25  6:05 6/213     M15-19:3/22      69.70             
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U       19:14.90  6:11 7/213     M50-54:1/24      77.87             
   8.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M         19:29.00  6:16 8/213     M20-24:1/8       66.47             
   9.Michael Lucente      ,                  18 M         19:35.65  6:18 9/213     M15-19:4/22      68.08             
  10.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M         19:45.00  6:21 10/213    M45-49:2/20      73.49             
  11.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      19 M         19:53.45  6:24 11/213    M15-19:5/22      66.25             
  12.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M U       19:55.70  6:24 12/213    M30-34:1/30      64.89             
  13.Jeremy Lichtman      Branchburg,NJ      20 M         19:58.00  6:25 13/213    M20-24:2/8       65.31             
  14.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M U       20:19.45  6:32 14/213    M40-44:2/26      68.69             
  15.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U       20:21.85  6:33 15/213    M50-54:2/24      73.61             
  16.Rick Engman          Watchung,NJ        42 M         20:21.90  6:33 16/213    M40-44:3/26      68.04             
  17.Scott Donohue        Brooklyn,NY        26 M         20:30.65  6:36 17/213    M25-29:2/19      62.89             
  18.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        15 M         20:48.80  6:41 18/213    M15-19:6/22      66.89             
  19.Patrick Leung        Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         20:49.80  6:42 19/213    M25-29:3/19      61.93             
  20.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      20 M         20:55.35  6:44 20/213    M20-24:3/8       62.32             
  21.Eric Pesce           ,                  18 M         20:57.50  6:44 21/213    M15-19:7/22      63.65             
  22.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          61 M         21:02.50  6:46 22/213    M60-64:1/8       76.90             
  23.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  33 M U       21:04.50  6:46 23/213    M30-34:2/30      61.92             
  24.Alexandro Diaz       Matawan,NJ         16 M         21:05.95  6:47 24/213    M15-19:8/22      64.91             
  25.Chris Gormsen        ,                  34 M         21:07.45  6:47 25/213    M30-34:3/30      62.06             
  26.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        52 M U       21:09.85  6:48 26/213    M50-54:3/24      70.83             
  27.Christian Tovar      N Plainfield,NJ    38 M         21:10.05  6:48 27/213    M35-39:1/30      63.53             
  28.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         21:10.80  6:49 28/213    M35-39:2/30      62.23             
  29.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U       21:11.85  6:49 29/213    M55-59:1/10      73.11             
  30.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          41 M         21:23.00  6:52 30/213    M40-44:4/26      64.31             
  31.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 47 M         21:23.75  6:53 31/213    M45-49:3/20      67.31             
  32.Michael Dooley       Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M         21:23.90  6:53 32/213    M30-34:4/30      60.76             
  33.Linda Wolfe          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 F         21:30.90  6:55 1/150     F40-44:1/18      71.53             
  34.Robert Fischer       ,                  30 M         21:38.05  6:57 33/213    M30-34:5/30      59.78             
  35.Juan Gutierrez       ,                  25 M         21:40.80  6:58 34/213    M25-29:4/19      59.50             
  36.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       41 M U       21:42.80  6:59 35/213    M40-44:5/26      63.34             
  37.Valerie Boothby      East Orange,NJ     22 F         21:43.75  6:59 2/150     F20-24:1/9       68.11             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        37 M         21:49.45  7:01 36/213    M35-39:3/30      61.18             
  39.Brady Bobbitt        New Providence,NJ  13 M         21:52.30  7:02 37/213    M 1-14:1/7       66.31             
  40.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M         21:53.45  7:02 38/213    M40-44:6/26      62.35             
  41.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M U       21:54.25  7:02 39/213    M50-54:4/24      68.99             
  42.Michael Salzillo     Summit,NJ          30 M         21:58.50  7:04 40/213    M30-34:6/30      58.85             
  43.Tillman Johnson      ,                  32 M         21:59.85  7:04 41/213    M30-34:7/30      59.10             
  44.Ralph Acquaviva      Berkeley Hts,NJ    32 M         22:02.00  7:05 42/213    M30-34:8/30      59.01             
  45.Steven Fischer       Philadelphia,PA    28 M         22:04.35  7:06 43/213    M25-29:5/19      58.45             
  46.Andrew Ripa          Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M         22:08.45  7:07 44/213    M15-19:9/22      59.51             
  47.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       22:09.55  7:07 45/213    M40-44:7/26      62.53             
  48.Cody Ursin           Succasunna,NJ      15 M         22:15.15  7:09 46/213    M15-19:10/22     62.56             
  49.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U       22:17.65  7:10 3/150     F35-39:1/18      68.20             
  50.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      33 M         22:17.95  7:10 47/213    M30-34:9/30      58.52             
  51.Mark Pinelli         Weehawken,NJ       36 M         22:19.10  7:10 48/213    M35-39:4/30      59.41             
  52.Evan Baker           Long Valley,NJ     44 M         22:25.55  7:13 49/213    M40-44:8/26      62.74             
  53.Chas Berntson        Berkeley Height,NJ 26 M         22:27.55  7:13 50/213    M25-29:6/19      57.44             
  54.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        11 M         22:31.00  7:14 51/213    M 1-14:2/7       67.93             
  55.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F         22:31.40  7:14 4/150     F40-44:2/18      69.89             
  56.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M         22:35.50  7:16 52/213    M55-59:2/10      68.02             
  57.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     71 M U       22:36.25  7:16 53/213    M70-89:1/2       78.93             
  58.Sean Carriker        Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M         22:39.30  7:17 54/213    M35-39:5/30      59.36             
  59.Milton Monterroso    North Plainfiel,NJ 35 M         22:44.80  7:19 55/213    M35-39:6/30      57.94             
  60.Jeff Parker          ,                  99 M         22:45.35  7:19 56/213    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  61.Connor Riley         Madison,NJ         13 M         22:48.10  7:20 57/213    M 1-14:3/7       63.61             
  62.Adrian Jaramillo     Morristown,NJ      29 M         22:49.85  7:20 58/213    M25-29:7/19      56.55             
  63.Stephanie Ganz       Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F         23:02.25  7:24 5/150     F25-29:1/21      64.24             
  64.Jack Dienes          ,                  18 M         23:05.75  7:26 59/213    M15-19:11/22     57.76             
  65.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M         23:06.50  7:26 60/213    M40-44:9/26      60.88             
  66.Doug Angle           Summit,NJ          16 M         23:09.80  7:27 61/213    M15-19:12/22     59.13             
  67.Steven Josephson     Oakland,NJ         48 M         23:12.25  7:28 62/213    M45-49:4/20      62.55             
  68.Alex Clemente        Warren,NJ          19 M         23:13.55  7:28 63/213    M15-19:13/22     56.73             
  69.Brian Levine         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   15 M         23:15.75  7:29 64/213    M15-19:14/22     59.85             
  70.Larry Naldi          Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M         23:16.75  7:29 65/213    M35-39:7/30      57.77             
  71.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U       23:37.90  7:36 6/150     F50-54:1/15      70.94             
  72.Mateusz Surma        Garfield,NJ        24 M         23:43.10  7:38 66/213    M20-24:4/8       54.39             
  73.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          48 M         23:46.35  7:39 67/213    M45-49:5/20      61.05             
  74.Wil Hodge            ,                  32 M         23:48.45  7:39 68/213    M30-34:10/30     54.61             
  75.Phil Bellezza        Westfield,NJ       29 M         23:49.55  7:40 69/213    M25-29:8/19      54.19             
  76.Joerg Koglin         Westfield,NJ       44 M         23:50.10  7:40 70/213    M40-44:10/26     59.03             
  77.Mark Stitt           Middlesex,NJ       17 M         23:51.85  7:40 71/213    M15-19:15/22     56.60             
  78.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    35 F         23:53.00  7:41 7/150     F35-39:2/18      62.57             
  79.William Ayres        Berkeley Hgts,NJ   53 M U       24:07.35  7:45 72/213    M50-54:5/24      62.65             
  80.Stefanie Ahern       Morristown,NJ      36 F         24:14.45  7:48 8/150     F35-39:3/18      61.86             
  81.Michael Fevola       Belle Mead,NJ      34 M         24:21.10  7:50 73/213    M30-34:11/30     53.84             
  82.Chris Hartzell       Berkeley Height,NJ 37 M         24:22.00  7:50 74/213    M35-39:8/30      54.79             
  83.Jeff Gold            Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         24:24.70  7:51 75/213    M40-44:11/26     56.76             
  84.James Force          Gillette,NJ        23 M         24:26.85  7:52 76/213    M20-24:5/8       52.77             
  85.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M U       24:28.95  7:52 77/213    M50-54:6/24      60.24             
  86.David Kapilow        Berkeley Hgts,NJ   51 M         24:32.10  7:53 78/213    M50-54:7/24      60.60             
  87.Derek Pines          Hoboken,NJ         33 M         24:36.40  7:55 79/213    M30-34:12/30     53.03             
  88.Kevin Collucci       Mahwah,NJ          38 M         24:38.00  7:55 80/213    M35-39:9/30      54.60             
  89.Brian Hendry         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         24:46.15  7:58 81/213    M40-44:12/26     55.94             
  90.Michael Fullowan     Berkeley Hts,NJ    25 M         24:47.25  7:58 82/213    M25-29:9/19      52.04             
  91.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        34 F         24:47.55  7:58 9/150     F30-34:1/27      60.09             
  92.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  39 M         24:48.60  7:59 83/213    M35-39:10/30     54.61             
  93.Jim Paviolitis       Hoboken,NJ         32 M         24:49.55  7:59 84/213    M30-34:13/30     52.37             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U       24:51.45  8:00 10/150    F60-64:1/4       78.04             
  95.Danielle Bonnesen    Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F         24:55.00  8:01 11/150    F15-19:1/16      60.04             
  96.Ed Kingsky           Berkeley Hts,NJ    50 M         24:56.20  8:01 85/213    M50-54:8/24      59.14             
  97.Brian Malester       Berkeley Height,NJ 34 M         24:56.75  8:01 86/213    M30-34:14/30     52.55             
  98.Vin Gulbin           Clark,NJ           40 M         24:58.00  8:02 87/213    M40-44:13/26     54.67             
  99.Roger Askins         New Providence,NJ  35 M         24:58.60  8:02 88/213    M35-39:11/30     52.77             
 100.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U       25:00.15  8:02 89/213    M50-54:9/24      58.99             
 101.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       25:05.55  8:04 90/213    M50-54:10/24     58.77             
 102.Matthew Stitt        Middlesex,NJ       17 M         25:08.90  8:05 91/213    M15-19:16/22     53.71             
 103.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M         25:09.80  8:05 92/213    M50-54:11/24     58.61             
 104.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       25:15.25  8:07 93/213    M50-54:12/24     58.40             
 105.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U       25:18.25  8:08 12/150    F35-39:4/18      59.06             
 106.Walter Ewald         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         25:21.50  8:09 94/213    M40-44:14/26     54.64             
 107.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       28 F         25:22.40  8:09 13/150    F25-29:2/21      58.33             
 108.John Polychronopoulo Hoboken,NJ         31 M         25:30.55  8:12 95/213    M30-34:15/30     50.81             
 109.Tim Marcantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   28 M         25:31.05  8:12 96/213    M25-29:10/19     50.56             
 110.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       25:31.05  8:12 97/213    M50-54:13/24     59.22             
 111.Mike Clemente        Warren,NJ          16 M         25:37.35  8:14 98/213    M15-19:17/22     53.45             
 112.John Miglior         Berkeley Hts,NJ    39 M         25:44.15  8:16 99/213    M35-39:12/30     52.65             
 113.Dylan Jagiello       Berkeley Hts,NJ    19 M         25:47.35  8:18 100/213   M15-19:18/22     51.09             
 114.Jenell Crincoli      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         25:48.45  8:18 14/150    F25-29:3/21      57.35             
 115.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   55 M         25:51.15  8:19 101/213   M55-59:3/10      59.44             
 116.Albert Braun         Nutley,NJ          34 M U       25:51.75  8:19 102/213   M30-34:16/30     50.69             
 117.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F         25:52.80  8:19 15/150    F40-44:3/18      59.09             
 118.Seany Miller         Old Tappan,NJ      40 M         25:56.25  8:20 103/213   M40-44:15/26     52.62             
 119.Sarah Diiorio        New York,NY        30 F         26:01.50  8:22 16/150    F30-34:2/27      56.89             
 120.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      44 M         26:04.15  8:23 104/213   M40-44:16/26     53.97             
 121.Matt Tansey          Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M         26:08.80  8:24 105/213   M15-19:19/22     50.40             
 122.Bran Frances         Matawan,NJ         42 F         26:10.55  8:25 17/150    F40-44:4/18      59.20             
 123.Elvis Martinho       Union,NJ           32 M         26:11.70  8:25 106/213   M30-34:17/30     49.63             
 124.Lori Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   44 F         26:12.75  8:26 18/150    F40-44:5/18      60.05             
 125.Martin Bowman        Phoenixville,PA    33 M U       26:14.55  8:26 107/213   M30-34:18/30     49.73             
 126.Meagan Butler        Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F         26:16.80  8:27 19/150    F25-29:4/21      56.32             
 127.James Finley         Berkeley Height,NJ 28 M         26:17.40  8:27 108/213   M25-29:11/19     49.07             
 128.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M         26:19.70  8:28 109/213   M55-59:4/10      58.36             
 129.Melissa Horst        Berkeley Height,NJ 30 F         26:22.55  8:29 20/150    F30-34:3/27      56.13             
 130.Desiree Quirk        Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F         26:22.80  8:29 21/150    F25-29:5/21      56.10             
 131.Laura Olson          West Orange,NJ     37 F         26:25.00  8:30 22/150    F35-39:5/18      56.99             
 132.Tara Hart            Matawan,NJ         34 F         26:25.75  8:30 23/150    F30-34:4/27      56.37             
 133.Kyle Hall            Berkeley Height,NJ 14 M         26:26.95  8:30 110/213   M 1-14:4/7       53.65             
 134.Joshi Elevathingal   Gillette,NJ        39 M         26:27.80  8:31 111/213   M35-39:13/30     51.20             
 135.Elizabeth Fevola     Belle Mead,NJ      32 F         26:30.40  8:31 24/150    F30-34:5/27      55.97             
 136.Veronica Smith       Hoboken,NJ         22 F         26:32.90  8:32 25/150    F20-24:2/9       55.75             
 137.Jeffrey Schulz       Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M         26:35.10  8:33 112/213   M20-24:6/8       48.52             
 138.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       43 F         26:36.50  8:33 26/150    F40-44:6/18      58.68             
 139.Anthony Vinhal       Basking Ridge,NJ   34 M         26:36.75  8:33 113/213   M30-34:19/30     49.26             
 140.Cynthia Rauter       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F U       26:38.55  8:34 27/150    F50-54:2/15      64.52             
 141.Steven Videner       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         26:38.65  8:34 114/213   M30-34:20/30     49.20             
 142.Hector Negron        Kearny,NJ          33 M         26:40.55  8:35 115/213   M30-34:21/30     48.92             
 143.Duke Duguay          Milltown,NJ        37 M         26:41.45  8:35 116/213   M35-39:14/30     50.02             
 144.Joanna Dinizio       Gillette,NJ        27 F         26:43.45  8:36 28/150    F25-29:6/21      55.38             
 145.Dennis Toft          Berkley Heights,NJ 53 M         26:44.70  8:36 117/213   M50-54:14/24     56.51             
 146.John Kayser          Flemington,NJ      31 M         26:45.80  8:36 118/213   M30-34:22/30     48.43             
 147.Vig Menen            New Providence,NJ  35 M         26:47.35  8:37 119/213   M35-39:15/30     49.20             
 148.Mike Oliver          Hoboken,NJ         26 M         26:52.15  8:38 120/213   M25-29:12/19     48.01             
 149.Katelyn Finley       Berkeley Hts,NJ    23 F         26:55.25  8:39 29/150    F20-24:3/9       54.98             
 150.Portia Resnick       So Bound Brook,NJ  36 F         26:57.15  8:40 30/150    F35-39:6/18      55.63             
 151.Alyssa Bonnesen      Warren,NJ          13 F         26:56.00  8:40 31/150    F 1-14:1/8       59.30             
 152.Zachary Hissler      Berkeley Height,NJ 16 M         26:58.60  8:40 121/213   M15-19:20/22     50.77             
 153.Gilberto Jimenez     New Providence,NJ  41 M         27:02.85  8:42 122/213   M40-44:17/26     50.85             
 154.Jonathan Stern       Berkeley Hgts,NJ   40 M         27:07.05  8:43 123/213   M40-44:18/26     50.33             
 155.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       56 M U       27:09.35  8:44 124/213   M55-59:5/10      57.07             
 156.Rick Ortega          Clark,NJ           35 M         27:13.65  8:45 125/213   M35-39:16/30     48.40             
 157.Kerri Moore          Mountainside,NJ    25 F         27:15.70  8:46 32/150    F25-29:7/21      54.29             
 158.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         27:19.50  8:47 126/213   M65-69:1/6       61.38             
 159.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  31 F U       27:19.65  8:47 33/150    F30-34:6/27      54.22             
 160.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         27:25.95  8:49 127/213   M60-64:2/8       60.04             
 161.Thomas Mauriello     Summit,NJ          43 M         27:37.15  8:53 128/213   M40-44:19/26     50.55             
 162.Kristen Richter      Berkeley Height,NJ 33 F         27:37.25  8:53 34/150    F30-34:7/27      53.81             
 163.Stephen Jones        Pomona,NY          46 M         27:38.75  8:53 129/213   M45-49:6/20      51.69             
 164.Nancy Bird           Millington,NJ      48 F         27:42.40  8:55 35/150    F45-49:1/6       59.09             
 165.Padre Burgess        So Plainfield,NJ   47 M         27:44.55  8:55 130/213   M45-49:7/20      51.91             
 166.Gerald Reiss         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   49 M         27:47.40  8:56 131/213   M45-49:8/20      52.65             
 167.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         43 F         27:48.15  8:56 36/150    F40-44:7/18      56.16             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 168.Leaor Schwartz       Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         28:00.10  9:00 132/213   M30-34:23/30     46.60             
 169.Tracy Higgins        Gillette,NJ        37 F         28:08.35  9:03 37/150    F35-39:7/18      53.51             
 170.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           33 M         28:09.45  9:03 133/213   M30-34:24/30     46.35             
 171.Barbara Lutz         Summit,NJ          44 F         28:11.30  9:04 38/150    F40-44:8/18      55.84             
 172.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M U       28:13.50  9:05 134/213   M60-64:3/8       57.84             
 173.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          18 F         28:14.95  9:05 39/150    F15-19:2/16      52.96             
 174.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F         28:16.55  9:06 40/150    F40-44:9/18      54.80             
 175.David Sez            Morristown,NJ      48 M         28:16.90  9:06 135/213   M45-49:9/20      51.32             
 176.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U       28:20.65  9:07 41/150    F55-59:1/4       63.88             
 177.Kevin Dohner         Springfield,NJ     35 M         28:24.95  9:08 136/213   M35-39:17/30     46.38             
 178.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M         28:26.50  9:09 137/213   M60-64:4/8       57.40             
 179.Lina Ruiz            Leonia,NJ          33 F         28:29.70  9:10 42/150    F30-34:8/27      52.16             
 180.Patrick Hart         Matawan,NJ         37 M         28:35.75  9:12 138/213   M35-39:18/30     46.69             
 181.Peter Pangis         Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M         28:38.75  9:13 139/213   M45-49:10/20     49.49             
 182.Denise Hrynkiewicz   Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F         28:45.75  9:15 43/150    F50-54:3/15      59.76             
 183.Bev Raab             Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F         28:46.35  9:15 44/150    F40-44:10/18     53.49             
 184.Patrick Daly         Randolph,NJ        42 M         28:47.50  9:16 140/213   M40-44:20/26     48.13             
 185.Adam Benaroya        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         28:47.80  9:16 141/213   M20-24:7/8       44.81             
 186.Brandi Unchester     Gillette,NJ        35 F         28:48.40  9:16 45/150    F35-39:8/18      51.88             
 187.Adam Boothby         Gillette,NJ        25 M         28:56.60  9:18 142/213   M25-29:13/19     44.57             
 188.Jen Phillips         Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F         28:58.60  9:19 46/150    F30-34:9/27      51.13             
 189.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New York,NY        33 F         28:58.70  9:19 47/150    F30-34:10/27     51.29             
 190.Brittany Frick       Bristow,VA         34 F         29:01.45  9:20 48/150    F30-34:11/27     51.33             
 191.Lynn Deluca          N Wales,PA         64 F         29:05.05  9:21 49/150    F60-64:2/4       69.69             
 192.Sean Finnegan        Matawan,NJ         42 M         29:08.20  9:22 143/213   M40-44:21/26     47.56             
 193.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M U       29:08.25  9:22 144/213   M65-69:2/6       59.81             
 194.Paul Thompson        Chatham,NJ         31 M         29:10.60  9:23 145/213   M30-34:25/30     44.43             
 195.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       61 M         29:13.65  9:24 146/213   M60-64:5/8       55.36             
 196.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          54 F         29:14.40  9:24 50/150    F50-54:4/15      60.31             
 197.John Kavanagh        Berkeley Height,NJ 36 M         29:17.20  9:25 147/213   M35-39:19/30     45.27             
 198.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        52 M         29:22.15  9:27 148/213   M50-54:15/24     51.04             
 199.Amanda Miller        Gillette,NJ        39 F         29:25.90  9:28 51/150    F35-39:9/18      51.66             
 200.Keith Savel          Chatham,NJ         52 M         29:28.00  9:29 149/213   M50-54:16/24     50.87             
 201.Sean Diamond         Gillette,NJ        32 M         29:31.70  9:30 150/213   M30-34:26/30     44.03             
 202.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         54 M         29:33.45  9:30 151/213   M50-54:17/24     51.56             
 203.Isabella Santore     Millington,NJ      18 F         29:33.75  9:30 52/150    F15-19:3/16      50.60             
 204.Liliana Lee          Fanwood,NJ         23 F         29:35.30  9:31 53/150    F20-24:4/9       50.02             
 205.Victoria Watts       New York,NY        26 F         29:38.75  9:32 54/150    F25-29:8/21      49.92             
 206.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      50 F         29:42.80  9:33 55/150    F50-54:5/15      56.42             
 207.Nick Iadanza         Berkeley Hts,NJ    53 M         29:45.20  9:34 152/213   M50-54:18/24     50.79             
 208.Raul Cabato          Watchung,NJ        45 M         29:51.45  9:36 153/213   M45-49:11/20     47.48             
 209.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     61 M         29:52.85  9:37 154/213   M60-64:6/8       54.15             
 210.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        35 F         29:54.00  9:37 56/150    F35-39:10/18     49.98             
 211.Barbara Stekas       Murry Hill,NJ      21 F         29:54.00  9:37 57/150    F20-24:5/9       49.50             
 212.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     27 F         29:54.30  9:37 58/150    F25-29:9/21      49.49             
 213.Jen Leeder           Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         29:54.75  9:37 59/150    F35-39:11/18     50.13             
 214.Andrew Mcconvey      Berkeley Hts,NJ    21 M         29:55.60  9:37 155/213   M20-24:8/8       43.27             
 215.Faith Hubert         Burlington,VT      27 F         29:57.20  9:38 60/150    F25-29:10/21     49.41             
 216.Krissy Hubert        Millington,NJ      33 F         29:58.05  9:38 61/150    F30-34:12/27     49.60             
 217.Jack Frame           ,                  65 M         29:58.65  9:38 156/213   M65-69:3/6       55.95             
 218.Lou Caponegro        Morris Plains,NJ   32 M         30:03.05  9:40 157/213   M30-34:27/30     43.26             
 219.Tanya Tudan          Manalapan,NJ       24 F         30:03.65  9:40 62/150    F20-24:6/9       49.23             
 220.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         16 M         30:05.75  9:41 158/213   M15-19:21/22     45.51             
 221.Chelsea Cain         Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 F         30:05.95  9:41 63/150    F15-19:4/16      50.23             
 222.Cassie Kinney        Mountainside,NJ    16 F         30:06.35  9:41 64/150    F15-19:5/16      50.84             
 223.Lewis Handrinos      Berkeley Height,NJ 47 M         30:09.75  9:42 159/213   M45-49:12/20     47.74             
 224.Kristyn Morisseau    Verona,NJ          15 F         30:17.30  9:44 65/150    F15-19:6/16      51.17             
 225.Tom Murisseau        Verona,NJ          45 M         30:17.45  9:44 160/213   M45-49:13/20     46.80             
 226.Lauren Morisseau     Verna,NJ           17 F         30:17.55  9:44 66/150    F15-19:7/16      49.90             
 227.Joe Badiak           Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         30:23.95  9:47 161/213   M60-64:7/8       54.18             
 228.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       30:27.20  9:48 162/213   M55-59:6/10      51.76             
 229.Leo Pflug            Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M         30:28.10  9:48 163/213   M55-59:7/10      51.73             
 230.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U       30:33.25  9:50 67/150    F50-54:6/15      54.87             
 231.Pamela Cash          Hoboken,NJ         26 F         30:36.35  9:51 68/150    F25-29:11/21     48.36             
 232.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         78 M U       30:39.35  9:52 164/213   M70-89:2/2       65.49             
 233.Patrick Bischoff     Leesburg,VA        31 M         30:42.95  9:53 165/213   M30-34:28/30     42.20             
 234.Jackie Wells         Mountainside,NJ    15 F         30:45.15  9:53 69/150    F15-19:8/16      50.39             
 235.Stephen Madden       Hoboken,NJ         35 M         30:46.55  9:54 166/213   M35-39:20/30     42.82             
 236.Larry Manalanos      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M         30:52.35  9:56 167/213   M40-44:22/26     44.21             
 237.Marc Peo             Randolph,NJ        51 M         30:53.25  9:56 168/213   M50-54:19/24     48.14             
 238.Natalie Hrynkiewicz  Berkeley Hts,NJ    18 F         30:59.10  9:58 70/150    F15-19:9/16      48.28             
 239.Storey Pizzo         Berkeley Height,NJ 26 F         31:00.75  9:58 71/150    F25-29:12/21     47.72             
 240.Ewa Surma            Garfield,NJ        29 F         31:02.60  9:59 72/150    F25-29:13/21     47.68             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 241.James Cline          Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M         31:04.85 10:00 169/213   M55-59:8/10      50.71             
 242.Rob Bedford          Branchburg,NJ      35 M         31:05.55 10:00 170/213   M35-39:21/30     42.39             
 243.Sandra Finlayson     Morristown,NJ      52 F         31:07.70 10:01 73/150    F50-54:7/15      55.22             
 244.Jennifer Auricchio   Fanwood,NJ         34 F         31:10.40 10:01 74/150    F30-34:13/27     47.79             
 245.Angel Lazo           Bedminster,NJ      47 M         31:10.40 10:01 171/213   M45-49:14/20     46.20             
 246.Ashley Pines         Hoboken,NJ         33 F         31:12.85 10:02 75/150    F30-34:14/27     47.62             
 247.Grace Gildea         Berkeley Height,NJ 99 F         31:14.20 10:03 76/150    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 248.William Miller       Fanwood,NJ         29 M         31:14.40 10:03 172/213   M25-29:14/19     41.33             
 249.Robert Munoz         New Providence,NJ  40 M         31:18.95 10:04 173/213   M40-44:23/26     43.59             
 250.Steven Richel        Point Pleasant,NJ  33 M         31:21.90 10:05 174/213   M30-34:29/30     41.61             
 251.Michael Stauber      Berkeley Hts,NJ    25 M         31:25.20 10:06 175/213   M25-29:15/19     41.06             
 252.Alexandra Westphal   Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F         31:27.50 10:07 77/150    F15-19:10/16     47.56             
 253.Patrick Moccia       Warren,NJ          15 M         31:28.10 10:07 176/213   M15-19:22/22     44.24             
 254.Lisa Levin           Highlands,NJ       30 F         31:30.35 10:08 78/150    F30-34:15/27     46.99             
 255.David Heravi         Englewood Cliff,NJ 35 M         31:44.35 10:12 177/213   M35-39:22/30     41.52             
 256.Lauren Eisinger      Montclair,NJ       25 F         31:53.30 10:15 79/150    F25-29:14/21     46.41             
 257.Alyssa Kayser        Flemington,NJ      28 F         31:56.20 10:16 80/150    F25-29:15/21     46.34             
 258.Michael Magels       Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M         31:57.20 10:17 178/213   M45-49:15/20     44.37             
 259.Aj Geib              Bernardsville,NJ   35 F         31:58.50 10:17 81/150    F35-39:12/18     46.73             
 260.Luanne Ursin         Succasunna,NJ      36 F         32:01.95 10:18 82/150    F35-39:13/18     46.81             
 261.Liam Wolfe           Berkeley Hgts,NJ   10 M         32:05.80 10:19 179/213   M 1-14:5/7       49.19             
 262.Simone Ojeda         Jersey City,NJ     39 F         32:06.40 10:20 83/150    F35-39:14/18     47.36             
 263.Tony Knuth           Berkeley Hts,NJ    29 M         32:13.65 10:22 180/213   M25-29:16/19     40.06             
 264.Tom Busby            Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M         32:15.40 10:22 181/213   M45-49:16/20     45.00             
 265.Shelle Martin        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:17.60 10:23 84/150    F40-44:11/18     47.66             
 266.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F         32:18.45 10:23 85/150    F45-49:2/6       49.62             
 267.Suresh Aswani        Edison,NJ          38 M         32:18.85 10:24 182/213   M35-39:23/30     41.62             
 268.Rebecca Braitling    Cranford,NJ        34 F         32:31.20 10:28 86/150    F30-34:16/27     45.81             
 269.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       32:35.30 10:29 183/213   M50-54:20/24     45.26             
 270.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   50 F         32:36.40 10:29 87/150    F50-54:8/15      51.42             
 271.Scott Murphy         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M         32:37.00 10:29 184/213   M35-39:24/30     40.65             
 272.Catherine Leone      Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F         32:38.60 10:30 88/150    F20-24:7/9       45.34             
 273.Melissa Woodbury     Berkeley Hts,NJ    32 F         32:39.85 10:30 89/150    F30-34:17/27     45.42             
 274.Sandra Nestor        Haskell,NJ         26 F         32:41.75 10:31 90/150    F25-29:16/21     45.27             
 275.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        49 F         32:53.10 10:35 91/150    F45-49:3/6       50.36             
 276.Barbara Spannaus     Shorewood,MN       62 F U       33:02.35 10:38 92/150    F60-64:3/4       59.57             
 277.Sam Marcantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   59 M         33:06.25 10:39 185/213   M55-59:9/10      48.03             
 278.Melynda Cabato       Watchung,NJ        42 F         33:06.70 10:39 93/150    F40-44:12/18     46.80             
 279.Samantha Cooper      Warren,NJ          32 F         33:06.85 10:39 94/150    F30-34:18/27     44.80             
 280.Tom Phillips         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         33:08.10 10:39 186/213   M30-34:30/30     39.38             
 281.Rachael Farkas       Clark,NJ           30 F         33:08.55 10:40 95/150    F30-34:19/27     44.67             
 282.Suzanne Annette      Randolph,NJ        45 F         33:11.75 10:41 96/150    F45-49:4/6       47.84             
 283.Andrew Knopp         Berkeley Hts,NJ    43 M         33:17.15 10:42 187/213   M40-44:24/26     41.94             
 284.Mike Mcguire         Berkeley Hts,NJ    25 M         33:20.65 10:43 188/213   M25-29:17/19     38.69             
 285.Vinny Cirincione     Cranford,NJ        53 M         33:23.15 10:44 189/213   M50-54:21/24     45.27             
 286.Greg Richel          Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M         33:26.15 10:45 190/213   M35-39:25/30     39.42             
 287.Ilana Levine         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         33:29.75 10:46 97/150    F15-19:11/16     46.27             
 288.Len Walczyk          Chatham,NJ         49 M         33:31.25 10:47 191/213   M45-49:17/20     43.65             
 289.Ann Dooley           Cranford,NJ        44 F         33:33.05 10:47 98/150    F40-44:13/18     46.92             
 290.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         42 F         33:33.30 10:47 99/150    F40-44:14/18     46.18             
 291.Roger Landew         Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M         33:42.25 10:50 192/213   M50-54:22/24     44.12             
 292.Tina Barter          Berkeley Height,NJ 31 F         33:46.90 10:52 100/150   F30-34:20/27     43.86             
 293.Laura Quinn          Jersey City,NJ     25 F         33:53.35 10:54 101/150   F25-29:17/21     43.67             
 294.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F         33:54.40 10:54 102/150   F50-54:9/15      49.44             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.Amanda Drummond      Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F         34:11.95 11:00 103/150   F15-19:12/16     43.74             
 296.George De Luna       Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         34:13.00 11:00 193/213   M50-54:23/24     43.81             
 297.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F U       34:18.75 11:02 104/150   F50-54:10/15     50.74             
 298.Ana Enriquez-kozlow  ,                  34 F         34:22.90 11:03 105/150   F30-34:21/27     43.33             
 299.Malgorzata Zardecka  ,                  25 F         34:23.70 11:04 106/150   F25-29:18/21     43.03             
 300.Christine Vanwnen    Montclair,NJ       25 F         34:28.70 11:05 107/150   F25-29:19/21     42.93             
 301.Kara Kowaleski       Cranford,NJ        28 F         34:30.25 11:06 108/150   F25-29:20/21     42.89             
 302.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U       34:33.90 11:07 109/150   F55-59:2/4       52.38             
 303.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   11 F         34:34.80 11:07 110/150   F 1-14:2/8       48.12             
 304.Kirsten Bonnesen     Berkeley Height,NJ 17 F         34:36.70 11:08 111/150   F15-19:13/16     43.68             
 305.Katherine Chen       East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         34:38.25 11:08 112/150   F20-24:8/9       42.73             
 306.V Irginia Ozgar      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   44 F         34:40.65 11:09 113/150   F40-44:15/18     45.39             
 307.Brett Levine         Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M         34:52.45 11:13 194/213   M45-49:18/20     41.62             
 308.Arthur Stanger       Boca Raton,FL      51 M         35:09.70 11:19 195/213   M50-54:24/24     42.29             
 309.Elizabeth Bryant     Short Hills,NJ     42 F         35:21.85 11:22 114/150   F40-44:16/18     43.82             
 310.Elizabeth Madden     Hoboken,NJ         36 F         35:25.95 11:24 115/150   F35-39:15/18     42.32             
 311.Michael Madden       Hoboken,NJ         36 M         35:26.45 11:24 196/213   M35-39:26/30     37.41             
 312.Laurie Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F         35:27.15 11:24 116/150   F30-34:22/27     41.85             
 313.Jennifer Pearson     Somerville,NJ      30 F         35:31.10 11:25 117/150   F30-34:23/27     41.68             
 314.Vilma Monkrroso      North Plainfiel,NJ 37 F         35:42.40 11:29 118/150   F35-39:16/18     42.17             
 315.Matthew Bove         Berkeley Height,NJ 41 M         36:08.90 11:38 197/213   M40-44:25/26     38.05             
 316.Maura Paviolitis     Hoboken,NJ         33 F         36:09.15 11:38 119/150   F30-34:24/27     41.11             
 317.Donglei Yan          Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F         36:09.45 11:38 120/150   F35-39:17/18     41.64             
 318.Milanda Vicendese    Berkeley Hts,NJ    18 F         36:36.25 11:46 121/150   F15-19:14/16     40.87             
 319.Sarah Miller         ,                  9  F         36:56.35 11:53 122/150   F 1-14:3/8       47.51             
 320.Charles Miller       ,                  37 M         36:57.00 11:53 198/213   M35-39:27/30     36.13             
 321.Ed Mcnamara          Highlands,NJ       37 M         37:15.30 11:59 199/213   M35-39:28/30     35.84             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 322.Donna Ortega         Warren,NJ          39 F         37:17.55 12:00 123/150   F35-39:18/18     40.77             
 323.Ray Ortega           Warren,NJ          40 M         37:17.75 12:00 200/213   M40-44:26/26     36.60             
 324.Peggy Mchale         ,                  51 F         37:29.85 12:04 124/150   F50-54:11/15     45.27             
 325.Rushita Desai        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F         37:47.90 12:09 125/150   F20-24:9/9       39.16             
 326.Kelly Pelesky        Landing,NJ         34 F         37:47.95 12:09 126/150   F30-34:25/27     39.41             
 327.William Maillor      ,                  65 M         37:52.55 12:11 201/213   M65-69:4/6       44.28             
 328.Beverly Yang         Berkeley Height,NJ 19 F         38:02.90 12:14 127/150   F15-19:15/16     39.05             
 329.Mary Bohrer          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F         38:03.05 12:14 128/150   F15-19:16/16     39.32             
 330.Aimee Rauter         No Plainfield,NJ   14 F         38:13.65 12:18 129/150   F 1-14:4/8       41.10             
 331.Robertson Cathy      Budd Lake,NJ       53 F         38:26.15 12:22 130/150   F50-54:12/15     45.30             
 332.Gianni Piccininni    Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M         38:53.25 12:30 202/213   M35-39:29/30     34.58             
 333.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       7  F U       38:53.90 12:31 131/150   F 1-14:5/8       48.25             
 334.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       38:57.70 12:32 132/150   F50-54:13/15     43.57             
 335.Robbie Holmes        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F         39:11.00 12:36 133/150   F 1-14:6/8       43.54             
 336.Daniele Holmes       Bernardsville,NJ   43 F         39:11.50 12:36 134/150   F40-44:17/18     39.84             
 337.Hailey Magels        Berkeley Height,NJ 9  F         39:28.90 12:42 135/150   F 1-14:7/8       44.45             
 338.Fiona Rouse          Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F         39:29.20 12:42 136/150   F40-44:18/18     38.97             
 339.Tonian Irving        Highlands,NJ       32 F         39:30.40 12:42 137/150   F30-34:26/27     37.55             
 340.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M         39:32.85 12:43 203/213   M65-69:5/6       43.61             
 341.Ila Rasmussen        Bridgewater,NJ     50 F         39:52.85 12:50 138/150   F50-54:14/15     42.04             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 342.Sarah Goldman        Summit,NJ          60 F         40:34.65 13:03 139/150   F60-64:4/4       47.14             
 343.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   8  F         41:12.30 13:15 140/150   F 1-14:8/8       43.96             
 344.Tom Roth             Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M         41:12.80 13:15 204/213   M45-49:19/20     35.22             
 345.David Deviderio      Parsippany,NJ      25 M         41:27.35 13:20 205/213   M25-29:18/19     31.12             
 346.Justin Baker         Berkeley Hts,NJ    14 M         41:44.75 13:26 206/213   M 1-14:6/7       33.99             
 347.Robert Lewis         Jersey City,NJ     35 M         41:49.60 13:27 207/213   M35-39:30/30     31.51             
 348.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U       42:03.80 13:32 208/213   M55-59:10/10     37.47             
 349.Stephen Daingerfield Haskell,NJ         26 M         42:30.55 13:40 209/213   M25-29:19/19     30.35             
 350.Teryl Brown-monderoy Plainfield,NJ      46 F         42:43.95 13:45 141/150   F45-49:5/6       37.52             
 351.Ellen Krell          Chatham,NJ         57 F         42:44.15 13:45 142/150   F55-59:3/4       42.94             
 352.Debra Dvda           ,                  46 F         43:01.35 13:50 143/150   F45-49:6/6       37.26             
 353.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    53 F U       43:25.70 13:58 144/150   F50-54:15/15     40.09             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 354.Rick Mondadori       Berkeley Hts,NJ    61 M         44:50.05 14:25 210/213   M60-64:8/8       36.09             
 355.Marissa Marcantonio  Berkeley Hgts,NJ   31 F         45:14.85 14:33 145/150   F30-34:27/27     32.75             
 356.Wednesday Valestin   Maplewood,NJ       27 F         46:06.05 14:50 146/150   F25-29:21/21     32.10             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 357.Jon C. Buyck         Rochelee Park,NJ   46 M         47:37.65 15:19 211/213   M45-49:20/20     30.00             
 358.Jonathan Buyck       Rochelle Park,NJ   9  M         47:37.75 15:19 212/213   M 1-14:7/7       34.34             
 359.Kerrin Barton        Millington,NJ      55 F         47:47.75 15:22 147/150   F55-59:4/4       37.38             
 360.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     80 F U       48:38.90 15:39 148/150   F70-89:1/3       54.80             
 361.Richard Dreyfus      Short Hills,NJ     66 M U       49:32.55 15:56 213/213   M65-69:6/6       34.17             
 362.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U       49:36.90 15:58 149/150   F70-89:2/3       51.64             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 363.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U       49:44.15 16:00 150/150   F70-89:3/3       49.65             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Johnson        Murry Hill,NJ      19 M         U  422   17:20.05   5:35
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M         U  483   17:45.55   5:43
   3.Dylan Marton         Somerville,NJ      18 M            336   17:56.60   5:47
   4.Alex Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 M             45   18:14.75   5:52
   5.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  356   18:21.35   5:54
   6.John Swass           Somerville,NJ      19 M            539   18:54.25   6:05
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M         U   13   19:14.90   6:12
   8.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M             42   19:29.00   6:16
   9.Michael Lucente      ,                  18 M            432   19:35.65   6:18
  10.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M            200   19:45.00   6:21
AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Linda Wolfe          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 F            253   21:30.90   6:55
   2.Valerie Boothby      East Orange,NJ     22 F             29   21:43.75   7:00
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F         U  408   22:17.65   7:11
   4.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F            277   22:31.40   7:15
   5.Stephanie Ganz       Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F            365   23:02.25   7:25
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F         U   96   23:37.90   7:36
   7.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    35 F            284   23:53.00   7:41
   8.Stefanie Ahern       Morristown,NJ      36 F              4   24:14.45   7:48
   9.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        34 F             82   24:47.55   7:59
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F         U   58   24:51.45   8:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alex Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 M             45   18:14.75   5:52
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  356   18:21.35   5:54
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M         U   13   19:14.90   6:12
   4.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M            200   19:45.00   6:21
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M         U  341   20:19.45   6:32
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M         U  412   20:21.85   6:33
   7.Rick Engman          Watchung,NJ        42 M             86   20:21.90   6:33
   8.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          61 M            199   21:02.50   6:46
   9.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        52 M         U  410   21:09.85   6:49
  10.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M         U  423   21:11.85   6:49
AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Linda Wolfe          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 F            253   21:30.90   6:55
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F            277   22:31.40   7:15
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F         U   96   23:37.90   7:36
   4.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F         U   58   24:51.45   8:00
   5.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F            537   25:52.80   8:20
   6.Bran Frances         Matawan,NJ         42 F            416   26:10.55   8:25
   7.Lori Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   44 F             46   26:12.75   8:26
   8.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       43 F            171   26:36.50   8:34
   9.Cynthia Rauter       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         U  206   26:38.55   8:34
  10.Nancy Bird           Millington,NJ      48 F             25   27:42.40   8:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brady Bobbitt        New Providence,NJ  13 M   39        27   21:52.30   7:02   66.31%
   2.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        11 M   54       240   22:31.00   7:15   67.93%
   3.Connor Riley         Madison,NJ         13 M   61       214   22:48.10   7:20   63.61%
   4.Kyle Hall            Berkeley Height,NJ 14 M  133       107   26:26.95   8:31   53.65%
   5.Liam Wolfe           Berkeley Hgts,NJ   10 M  261       252   32:05.80  10:20   49.19%
   6.Justin Baker         Berkeley Hts,NJ    14 M  346       549   41:44.75  13:26   33.99%
   7.Jonathan Buyck       Rochelle Park,NJ   9  M  358       544   47:37.75  15:20   34.34%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Bonnesen      Warren,NJ          13 F  151       472   26:56.00   8:40   59.30%
   2.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   11 F  303       217   34:34.80  11:08   48.12%
   3.Sarah Miller         ,                  9  F  319       487   36:56.35  11:53   47.51%
   4.Aimee Rauter         No Plainfield,NJ   14 F  330       205   38:13.65  12:18   41.10%
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       7  F  333    U  251   38:53.90  12:31   48.25%
   6.Robbie Holmes        Bernardsville,NJ   10 F  335       122   39:11.00  12:37   43.54%
   7.Hailey Magels        Berkeley Height,NJ 9  F  337       269   39:28.90  12:42   44.45%
   8.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   8  F  343       218   41:12.30  13:16   43.96%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Johnson        Murry Hill,NJ      19 M    1    U  422   17:20.05   5:35   76.02%
   2.Dylan Marton         Somerville,NJ      18 M    3       336   17:56.60   5:47   74.35%
   3.John Swass           Somerville,NJ      19 M    6       539   18:54.25   6:05   69.70%
   4.Michael Lucente      ,                  18 M    9       432   19:35.65   6:18   68.08%
   5.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      19 M   11         8   19:53.45   6:24   66.25%
   6.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        15 M   18        53   20:48.80   6:42   66.89%
   7.Eric Pesce           ,                  18 M   21       490   20:57.50   6:45   63.65%
   8.Alexandro Diaz       Matawan,NJ         16 M   24       415   21:05.95   6:47   64.91%
   9.Andrew Ripa          Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M   46       215   22:08.45   7:08   59.51%
  10.Cody Ursin           Succasunna,NJ      15 M   48       349   22:15.15   7:10   62.56%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Bonnesen    Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F   95       470   24:55.00   8:01   60.04%
   2.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          18 F  173        50   28:14.95   9:06   52.96%
   3.Isabella Santore     Millington,NJ      18 F  203       223   29:33.75   9:31   50.60%
   4.Chelsea Cain         Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 F  221       436   30:05.95   9:41   50.23%
   5.Cassie Kinney        Mountainside,NJ    16 F  222       491   30:06.35   9:41   50.84%
   6.Kristyn Morisseau    Verona,NJ          15 F  224       346   30:17.30   9:45   51.17%
   7.Lauren Morisseau     Verna,NJ           17 F  226       348   30:17.55   9:45   49.90%
   8.Jackie Wells         Mountainside,NJ    15 F  234       435   30:45.15   9:54   50.39%
   9.Natalie Hrynkiewicz  Berkeley Hts,NJ    18 F  238       286   30:59.10   9:58   48.28%
  10.Alexandra Westphal   Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F  252       250   31:27.50  10:07   47.56%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M    8        42   19:29.00   6:16   66.47%
   2.Jeremy Lichtman      Branchburg,NJ      20 M   13       272   19:58.00   6:26   65.31%
   3.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      20 M   20       231   20:55.35   6:44   62.32%
   4.Mateusz Surma        Garfield,NJ        24 M   72       235   23:43.10   7:38   54.39%
   5.James Force          Gillette,NJ        23 M   84        98   24:26.85   7:52   52.77%
   6.Jeffrey Schulz       Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M  137       225   26:35.10   8:33   48.52%
   7.Adam Benaroya        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M  185        23   28:47.80   9:16   44.81%
   8.Andrew Mcconvey      Berkeley Hts,NJ    21 M  214       438   29:55.60   9:38   43.27%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valerie Boothby      East Orange,NJ     22 F   37        29   21:43.75   7:00   68.11%
   2.Veronica Smith       Hoboken,NJ         22 F  136       228   26:32.90   8:33   55.75%
   3.Katelyn Finley       Berkeley Hts,NJ    23 F  149       364   26:55.25   8:40   54.98%
   4.Liliana Lee          Fanwood,NJ         23 F  204       142   29:35.30   9:31   50.02%
   5.Barbara Stekas       Murry Hill,NJ      21 F  211       302   29:54.00   9:37   49.50%
   6.Tanya Tudan          Manalapan,NJ       24 F  219       243   30:03.65   9:41   49.23%
   7.Catherine Leone      Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F  272       143   32:38.60  10:30   45.34%
   8.Katherine Chen       East Brunswick,NJ  22 F  305        51   34:38.25  11:09   42.73%
   9.Rushita Desai        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   23 F  325        69   37:47.90  12:10   39.16%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M    2    U  483   17:45.55   5:43   72.65%
   2.Scott Donohue        Brooklyn,NY        26 M   17        75   20:30.65   6:36   62.89%
   3.Patrick Leung        Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   19       144   20:49.80   6:42   61.93%
   4.Juan Gutierrez       ,                  25 M   35       106   21:40.80   6:59   59.50%
   5.Steven Fischer       Philadelphia,PA    28 M   45        95   22:04.35   7:06   58.45%
   6.Chas Berntson        Berkeley Height,NJ 26 M   53        24   22:27.55   7:14   57.44%
   7.Adrian Jaramillo     Morristown,NJ      29 M   62       129   22:49.85   7:21   56.55%
   8.Phil Bellezza        Westfield,NJ       29 M   75       303   23:49.55   7:40   54.19%
   9.Michael Fullowan     Berkeley Hts,NJ    25 M   90       556   24:47.25   7:59   52.04%
  10.Tim Marcantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   28 M  109       157   25:31.05   8:13   50.56%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Ganz       Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F   63       365   23:02.25   7:25   64.24%
   2.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       28 F  107       430   25:22.40   8:10   58.33%
   3.Jenell Crincoli      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F  114       402   25:48.45   8:18   57.35%
   4.Meagan Butler        Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F  126       492   26:16.80   8:27   56.32%
   5.Desiree Quirk        Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F  130       202   26:22.80   8:29   56.10%
   6.Joanna Dinizio       Gillette,NJ        27 F  144        73   26:43.45   8:36   55.38%
   7.Kerri Moore          Mountainside,NJ    25 F  157       342   27:15.70   8:46   54.29%
   8.Victoria Watts       New York,NY        26 F  205       281   29:38.75   9:32   49.92%
   9.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     27 F  212        78   29:54.30   9:38   49.49%
  10.Faith Hubert         Burlington,VT      27 F  215       542   29:57.20   9:38   49.41%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M   12    U  176   19:55.70   6:25   64.89%
   2.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  33 M   23    U  125   21:04.50   6:47   61.92%
   3.Chris Gormsen        ,                  34 M   25       545   21:07.45   6:48   62.06%
   4.Michael Dooley       Basking Ridge,NJ   32 M   32        77   21:23.90   6:53   60.76%
   5.Robert Fischer       ,                  30 M   34       401   21:38.05   6:58   59.78%
   6.Michael Salzillo     Summit,NJ          30 M   42       222   21:58.50   7:04   58.85%
   7.Tillman Johnson      ,                  32 M   43       131   21:59.85   7:05   59.10%
   8.Ralph Acquaviva      Berkeley Hts,NJ    32 M   44       540   22:02.00   7:05   59.01%
   9.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      33 M   50       117   22:17.95   7:11   58.52%
  10.Wil Hodge            ,                  32 M   74       120   23:48.45   7:40   54.61%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        34 F   91        82   24:47.55   7:59   60.09%
   2.Sarah Diiorio        New York,NY        30 F  119       431   26:01.50   8:23   56.89%
   3.Melissa Horst        Berkeley Height,NJ 30 F  129       124   26:22.55   8:29   56.13%
   4.Tara Hart            Matawan,NJ         34 F  132       110   26:25.75   8:30   56.37%
   5.Elizabeth Fevola     Belle Mead,NJ      32 F  135        92   26:30.40   8:32   55.97%
   6.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  31 F  159    U  126   27:19.65   8:48   54.22%
   7.Kristen Richter      Berkeley Height,NJ 33 F  162       212   27:37.25   8:53   53.81%
   8.Lina Ruiz            Leonia,NJ          33 F  179       220   28:29.70   9:10   52.16%
   9.Jen Phillips         Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F  188       293   28:58.60   9:20   51.13%
  10.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New York,NY        33 F  189        49   28:58.70   9:20   51.29%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Tovar      N Plainfield,NJ    38 M   27       242   21:10.05   6:49   63.53%
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   28       355   21:10.80   6:49   62.23%
   3.Tomoyuki Osada       Waldwick,NJ        37 M   38       185   21:49.45   7:01   61.18%
   4.Mark Pinelli         Weehawken,NJ       36 M   51       295   22:19.10   7:11   59.41%
   5.Sean Carriker        Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M   58       442   22:39.30   7:17   59.36%
   6.Milton Monterroso    North Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   59       175   22:44.80   7:19   57.94%
   7.Larry Naldi          Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M   70       404   23:16.75   7:30   57.77%
   8.Chris Hartzell       Berkeley Height,NJ 37 M   82       111   24:22.00   7:51   54.79%
   9.Kevin Collucci       Mahwah,NJ          38 M   88        61   24:38.00   7:56   54.60%
  10.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  39 M   92       258   24:48.60   7:59   54.61%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   49    U  408   22:17.65   7:11   68.20%
   2.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    35 F   78       284   23:53.00   7:41   62.57%
   3.Stefanie Ahern       Morristown,NJ      36 F   80         4   24:14.45   7:48   61.86%
   4.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F  105    U    1   25:18.25   8:09   59.06%
   5.Laura Olson          West Orange,NJ     37 F  131       181   26:25.00   8:30   56.99%
   6.Portia Resnick       So Bound Brook,NJ  36 F  150       208   26:57.15   8:40   55.63%
   7.Tracy Higgins        Gillette,NJ        37 F  169       119   28:08.35   9:03   53.51%
   8.Brandi Unchester     Gillette,NJ        35 F  186       244   28:48.40   9:16   51.88%
   9.Amanda Miller        Gillette,NJ        39 F  199       172   29:25.90   9:28   51.66%
  10.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        35 F  210        34   29:54.00   9:37   49.98%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 M    4        45   18:14.75   5:52   75.37%
   2.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M   14    U  341   20:19.45   6:32   68.69%
   3.Rick Engman          Watchung,NJ        42 M   16        86   20:21.90   6:33   68.04%
   4.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          41 M   30       292   21:23.00   6:53   64.31%
   5.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       41 M   36    U  140   21:42.80   6:59   63.34%
   6.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   40       115   21:53.45   7:03   62.35%
   7.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M   47    U  536   22:09.55   7:08   62.53%
   8.Evan Baker           Long Valley,NJ     44 M   52       550   22:25.55   7:13   62.74%
   9.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M   65       299   23:06.50   7:26   60.88%
  10.Joerg Koglin         Westfield,NJ       44 M   76       137   23:50.10   7:40   59.03%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Wolfe          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 F   33       253   21:30.90   6:55   71.53%
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F   55       277   22:31.40   7:15   69.89%
   3.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F  117       537   25:52.80   8:20   59.09%
   4.Bran Frances         Matawan,NJ         42 F  122       416   26:10.55   8:25   59.20%
   5.Lori Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   44 F  124        46   26:12.75   8:26   60.05%
   6.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       43 F  138       171   26:36.50   8:34   58.68%
   7.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         43 F  167       238   27:48.15   8:57   56.16%
   8.Barbara Lutz         Summit,NJ          44 F  171       151   28:11.30   9:04   55.84%
   9.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F  174       421   28:16.55   9:06   54.80%
  10.Bev Raab             Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F  183       203   28:46.35   9:16   53.49%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    5    U  356   18:21.35   5:54   79.07%
   2.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M   10       200   19:45.00   6:21   73.49%
   3.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 47 M   31       475   21:23.75   6:53   67.31%
   4.Steven Josephson     Oakland,NJ         48 M   67       360   23:12.25   7:28   62.55%
   5.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          48 M   73         6   23:46.35   7:39   61.05%
   6.Stephen Jones        Pomona,NY          46 M  163       132   27:38.75   8:54   51.69%
   7.Padre Burgess        So Plainfield,NJ   47 M  165        40   27:44.55   8:56   51.91%
   8.Gerald Reiss         Berkeley Hgts,NJ   49 M  166       207   27:47.40   8:57   52.65%
   9.David Sez            Morristown,NJ      48 M  175       420   28:16.90   9:06   51.32%
  10.Peter Pangis         Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M  181       187   28:38.75   9:13   49.49%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Bird           Millington,NJ      48 F  164        25   27:42.40   8:55   59.09%
   2.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F  266        32   32:18.45  10:24   49.62%
   3.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        49 F  275        52   32:53.10  10:35   50.36%
   4.Suzanne Annette      Randolph,NJ        45 F  282       434   33:11.75  10:41   47.84%
   5.Teryl Brown-monderoy Plainfield,NJ      46 F  350        37   42:43.95  13:45   37.52%
   6.Debra Dvda           ,                  46 F  352       301   43:01.35  13:51   37.26%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M    7    U   13   19:14.90   6:12   77.87%
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   15    U  412   20:21.85   6:33   73.61%
   3.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        52 M   26    U  410   21:09.85   6:49   70.83%
   4.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M   41    U   97   21:54.25   7:03   68.99%
   5.William Ayres        Berkeley Hgts,NJ   53 M   79    U   15   24:07.35   7:46   62.65%
   6.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M   85    U  136   24:28.95   7:53   60.24%
   7.David Kapilow        Berkeley Hgts,NJ   51 M   86       133   24:32.10   7:54   60.60%
   8.Ed Kingsky           Berkeley Hts,NJ    50 M   96       554   24:56.20   8:02   59.14%
   9.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M  100    U  478   25:00.15   8:03   58.99%
  10.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M  101    U   68   25:05.55   8:05   58.77%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   71    U   96   23:37.90   7:36   70.94%
   2.Cynthia Rauter       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F  140    U  206   26:38.55   8:34   64.52%
   3.Denise Hrynkiewicz   Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F  182       285   28:45.75   9:15   59.76%
   4.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          54 F  196        55   29:14.40   9:25   60.31%
   5.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      50 F  206       168   29:42.80   9:34   56.42%
   6.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  230    U   17   30:33.25   9:50   54.87%
   7.Sandra Finlayson     Morristown,NJ      52 F  243        94   31:07.70  10:01   55.22%
   8.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   50 F  270        14   32:36.40  10:30   51.42%
   9.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  294       216   33:54.40  10:55   49.44%
  10.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F  297    U   47   34:18.75  11:03   50.74%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   29    U  423   21:11.85   6:49   73.11%
   2.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M   56       246   22:35.50   7:16   68.02%
   3.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   55 M  115       271   25:51.15   8:19   59.44%
   4.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M  128       368   26:19.70   8:28   58.36%
   5.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       56 M  155    U  409   27:09.35   8:44   57.07%
   6.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M  228    U  130   30:27.20   9:48   51.76%
   7.Leo Pflug            Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M  229       193   30:28.10   9:48   51.73%
   8.James Cline          Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M  241        57   31:04.85  10:00   50.71%
   9.Sam Marcantonio      Berkeley Hgts,NJ   59 M  277       156   33:06.25  10:39   48.03%
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M  348    U   59   42:03.80  13:32   37.47%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F  176    U  167   28:20.65   9:07   63.88%
   2.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F  302    U   63   34:33.90  11:07   52.38%
   3.Ellen Krell          Chatham,NJ         57 F  351       139   42:44.15  13:45   42.94%
   4.Kerrin Barton        Millington,NJ      55 F  359       433   47:47.75  15:23   37.38%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          61 M   22       199   21:02.50   6:46   76.90%
   2.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M  160       339   27:25.95   8:50   60.04%
   3.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M  172    U  128   28:13.50   9:05   57.84%
   4.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M  178       414   28:26.50   9:09   57.40%
   5.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       61 M  195       352   29:13.65   9:24   55.36%
   6.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     61 M  209        64   29:52.85   9:37   54.15%
   7.Joe Badiak           Bridgewater,NJ     63 M  227        16   30:23.95   9:47   54.18%
   8.Rick Mondadori       Berkeley Hts,NJ    61 M  354       496   44:50.05  14:26   36.09%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   94    U   58   24:51.45   8:00   78.04%
   2.Lynn Deluca          N Wales,PA         64 F  191        67   29:05.05   9:22   69.69%
   3.Barbara Spannaus     Shorewood,MN       62 F  276    U  229   33:02.35  10:38   59.57%
   4.Sarah Goldman        Summit,NJ          60 F  342       103   40:34.65  13:04   47.14%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M  158       403   27:19.50   8:48   61.38%
   2.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M  193    U  161   29:08.25   9:23   59.81%
   3.Jack Frame           ,                  65 M  217       282   29:58.65   9:39   55.95%
   4.William Maillor      ,                  65 M  327       443   37:52.55  12:11   44.28%
   5.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M  340         2   39:32.85  12:44   43.61%
   6.Richard Dreyfus      Short Hills,NJ     66 M  361    U   80   49:32.55  15:57   34.17%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     71 M   57    U  248   22:36.25   7:17   78.93%
   2.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         78 M  232    U  534   30:39.35   9:52   65.49%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     80 F  360    U  407   48:38.90  15:39   54.80%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  362    U  234   49:36.90  15:58   51.64%
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  363    U  192   49:44.15  16:00   49.65%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Parker          ,                  99 M   60       188   22:45.35   7:19    0.00%


AMBER PIZZO MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Gildea         Berkeley Height,NJ 99 F  247       493   31:14.20  10:03    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  356   18:21.35   5:54 79.07%
   2.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     71 M U  248   22:36.25   7:17 78.93%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U   13   19:14.90   6:12 77.87%
   4.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          61 M    199   21:02.50   6:46 76.90%
   5.Alex Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 M     45   18:14.75   5:52 75.37%
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  412   20:21.85   6:33 73.61%
   7.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M    200   19:45.00   6:21 73.49%
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U  423   21:11.85   6:49 73.11%
   9.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        52 M U  410   21:09.85   6:49 70.83%
  10.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M U   97   21:54.25   7:03 68.99%
  11.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M U  341   20:19.45   6:32 68.69%
  12.Rick Engman          Watchung,NJ        42 M     86   20:21.90   6:33 68.04%
  13.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M    246   22:35.50   7:16 68.02%
  14.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 47 M    475   21:23.75   6:53 67.31%
  15.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         78 M U  534   30:39.35   9:52 65.49%
  16.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          41 M    292   21:23.00   6:53 64.31%
  17.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       41 M U  140   21:42.80   6:59 63.34%
  18.Evan Baker           Long Valley,NJ     44 M    550   22:25.55   7:13 62.74%
  19.William Ayres        Berkeley Hgts,NJ   53 M U   15   24:07.35   7:46 62.65%
  20.Steven Josephson     Oakland,NJ         48 M    360   23:12.25   7:28 62.55%
  21.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U  536   22:09.55   7:08 62.53%
  22.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M    115   21:53.45   7:03 62.35%
  23.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    403   27:19.50   8:48 61.38%
  24.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          48 M      6   23:46.35   7:39 61.05%
  25.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M    299   23:06.50   7:26 60.88%
  26.David Kapilow        Berkeley Hgts,NJ   51 M    133   24:32.10   7:54 60.60%
  27.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        50 M U  136   24:28.95   7:53 60.24%
  28.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M    339   27:25.95   8:50 60.04%
  29.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M U  161   29:08.25   9:23 59.81%
  30.Stuart Goldberg      Berkeley Hts.,NJ   55 M    271   25:51.15   8:19 59.44%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   58   24:51.45   8:00 78.04%
   2.Linda Wolfe          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 F    253   21:30.90   6:55 71.53%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U   96   23:37.90   7:36 70.94%
   4.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F    277   22:31.40   7:15 69.89%
   5.Lynn Deluca          N Wales,PA         64 F     67   29:05.05   9:22 69.69%
   6.Cynthia Rauter       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F U  206   26:38.55   8:34 64.52%
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U  167   28:20.65   9:07 63.88%
   8.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          54 F     55   29:14.40   9:25 60.31%
   9.Lori Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   44 F     46   26:12.75   8:26 60.05%
  10.Denise Hrynkiewicz   Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F    285   28:45.75   9:15 59.76%
  11.Barbara Spannaus     Shorewood,MN       62 F U  229   33:02.35  10:38 59.57%
  12.Bran Frances         Matawan,NJ         42 F    416   26:10.55   8:25 59.20%
  13.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F    537   25:52.80   8:20 59.09%
  14.Nancy Bird           Millington,NJ      48 F     25   27:42.40   8:55 59.09%
  15.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       43 F    171   26:36.50   8:34 58.68%
  16.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      50 F    168   29:42.80   9:34 56.42%
  17.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         43 F    238   27:48.15   8:57 56.16%
  18.Barbara Lutz         Summit,NJ          44 F    151   28:11.30   9:04 55.84%
  19.Sandra Finlayson     Morristown,NJ      52 F     94   31:07.70  10:01 55.22%
  20.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U   17   30:33.25   9:50 54.87%
  21.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     80 F U  407   48:38.90  15:39 54.80%
  22.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F    421   28:16.55   9:06 54.80%
  23.Bev Raab             Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F    203   28:46.35   9:16 53.49%
  24.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U   63   34:33.90  11:07 52.38%
  25.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U  234   49:36.90  15:58 51.64%
  26.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   50 F     14   32:36.40  10:30 51.42%
  27.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         53 F U   47   34:18.75  11:03 50.74%
  28.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        49 F     52   32:53.10  10:35 50.36%
  29.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U  192   49:44.15  16:00 49.65%
  30.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F     32   32:18.45  10:24 49.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  356   18:21.35   5:54 79.07%
   2.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     71 M U  248   22:36.25   7:17 78.93%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   52 M U   13   19:14.90   6:12 77.87%
   4.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          61 M    199   21:02.50   6:46 76.90%
   5.Chris Johnson        Murry Hill,NJ      19 M U  422   17:20.05   5:35 76.02%
   6.Alex Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 M     45   18:14.75   5:52 75.37%
   7.Dylan Marton         Somerville,NJ      18 M    336   17:56.60   5:47 74.35%
   8.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U  412   20:21.85   6:33 73.61%
   9.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Hgts,NJ   48 M    200   19:45.00   6:21 73.49%
  10.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U  423   21:11.85   6:49 73.11%
  11.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U  483   17:45.55   5:43 72.65%
  12.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        52 M U  410   21:09.85   6:49 70.83%
  13.John Swass           Somerville,NJ      19 M    539   18:54.25   6:05 69.70%
  14.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M U   97   21:54.25   7:03 68.99%
  15.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M U  341   20:19.45   6:32 68.69%
  16.Michael Lucente      ,                  18 M    432   19:35.65   6:18 68.08%
  17.Rick Engman          Watchung,NJ        42 M     86   20:21.90   6:33 68.04%
  18.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M    246   22:35.50   7:16 68.02%
  19.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        11 M    240   22:31.00   7:15 67.93%
  20.Ismael Rodriguez     North Plainfiel,NJ 47 M    475   21:23.75   6:53 67.31%
  21.Tim Clark            Stirling,NJ        15 M     53   20:48.80   6:42 66.89%
  22.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 21 M     42   19:29.00   6:16 66.47%
  23.Brady Bobbitt        New Providence,NJ  13 M     27   21:52.30   7:02 66.31%
  24.Travis Anthony       Somerville,NJ      19 M      8   19:53.45   6:24 66.25%
  25.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         78 M U  534   30:39.35   9:52 65.49%
  26.Jeremy Lichtman      Branchburg,NJ      20 M    272   19:58.00   6:26 65.31%
  27.Alexandro Diaz       Matawan,NJ         16 M    415   21:05.95   6:47 64.91%
  28.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M U  176   19:55.70   6:25 64.89%
  29.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          41 M    292   21:23.00   6:53 64.31%
  30.Eric Pesce           ,                  18 M    490   20:57.50   6:45 63.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   58   24:51.45   8:00 78.04%
   2.Linda Wolfe          Berkeley Hgts,NJ   41 F    253   21:30.90   6:55 71.53%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U   96   23:37.90   7:36 70.94%
   4.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F    277   22:31.40   7:15 69.89%
   5.Lynn Deluca          N Wales,PA         64 F     67   29:05.05   9:22 69.69%
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U  408   22:17.65   7:11 68.20%
   7.Valerie Boothby      East Orange,NJ     22 F     29   21:43.75   7:00 68.11%
   8.Cynthia Rauter       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F U  206   26:38.55   8:34 64.52%
   9.Stephanie Ganz       Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F    365   23:02.25   7:25 64.24%
  10.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U  167   28:20.65   9:07 63.88%
  11.Kim Alexander        Mountainside,NJ    35 F    284   23:53.00   7:41 62.57%
  12.Stefanie Ahern       Morristown,NJ      36 F      4   24:14.45   7:48 61.86%
  13.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          54 F     55   29:14.40   9:25 60.31%
  14.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        34 F     82   24:47.55   7:59 60.09%
  15.Lori Cabe            Berkeley Hgts,NJ   44 F     46   26:12.75   8:26 60.05%
  16.Danielle Bonnesen    Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F    470   24:55.00   8:01 60.04%
  17.Denise Hrynkiewicz   Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 F    285   28:45.75   9:15 59.76%
  18.Barbara Spannaus     Shorewood,MN       62 F U  229   33:02.35  10:38 59.57%
  19.Alyssa Bonnesen      Warren,NJ          13 F    472   26:56.00   8:40 59.30%
  20.Bran Frances         Matawan,NJ         42 F    416   26:10.55   8:25 59.20%
  21.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F    537   25:52.80   8:20 59.09%
  22.Nancy Bird           Millington,NJ      48 F     25   27:42.40   8:55 59.09%
  23.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U    1   25:18.25   8:09 59.06%
  24.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       43 F    171   26:36.50   8:34 58.68%
  25.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       28 F    430   25:22.40   8:10 58.33%
  26.Jenell Crincoli      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F    402   25:48.45   8:18 57.35%
  27.Laura Olson          West Orange,NJ     37 F    181   26:25.00   8:30 56.99%
  28.Sarah Diiorio        New York,NY        30 F    431   26:01.50   8:23 56.89%
  29.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      50 F    168   29:42.80   9:34 56.42%
  30.Tara Hart            Matawan,NJ         34 F    110   26:25.75   8:30 56.37%