MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4

Race Date:8-10-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U       15:58.35  5:08 1/76      M20-34:1/10      80.76             
   2.Ethan Gallagher      Morris Plains,NJ   18 M         16:30.48  5:18 2/76      M17-19:1/8       80.81             
   3.Bengalo Morrison     Montclair,NJ       28 M         17:47.37  5:43 3/76      M20-34:2/10      72.52             
   4.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        17 M         17:50.28  5:44 4/76      M17-19:2/8       75.73             
   5.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       20 M         18:01.42  5:48 5/76      M20-34:3/10      72.35             
   6.Andrew Barone        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M         18:01.80  5:48 6/76      M20-34:4/10      71.58             
   7.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M         18:06.81  5:49 7/76      M45-49:1/10      78.89             
   8.Dan De Block         West Milford,NJ    16 M         18:18.83  5:53 8/76      M15-16:1/8       74.78             
   9.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          23 M         18:33.83  5:58 9/76      M20-34:5/10      69.49             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U       18:52.78  6:04 10/76     M60-64:1/5       85.71             
  11.Neil Patel           Rockaway,NJ        17 M         19:02.13  6:07 11/76     M17-19:3/8       70.96             
  12.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    47 M U       19:05.14  6:08 12/76     M45-49:2/10      75.45             
  13.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        18 F         19:28.36  6:16 1/32      F17-19:1/4       76.83             
  14.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 M         19:42.64  6:20 13/76     M15-16:2/8       69.48             
  15.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    23 F 2       19:44.77  6:21 2/32      F20-34:1/8       74.95             
  16.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F         19:47.80  6:22 3/32      F17-19:2/4       76.36             
  17.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        46 M         19:48.26  6:22 14/76     M45-49:3/10      72.15             
  18.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M U       19:49.88  6:22 15/76     M50-54:1/7       76.84             
  19.Bobby Cangelosi      Rockaway,NJ        17 M         19:50.70  6:23 16/76     M17-19:4/8       68.07             
  20.Richard Baird        Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 M         19:59.36  6:26 17/76     M20-34:6/10      64.53             
  21.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M         20:03.48  6:27 18/76     M50-54:2/7       74.13             
  22.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M U       20:04.23  6:27 19/76     M35-39:1/3       65.67             
  23.Billy Yu             Rockaway,NJ        15 M         20:15.77  6:31 20/76     M15-16:3/8       68.71             
  24.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      17 F         20:19.03  6:32 4/32      F17-19:3/4       74.41             
  25.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        16 M         20:19.92  6:32 21/76     M15-16:4/8       67.36             
  26.Maximino Meneses     Denville,NJ        15 M         20:21.61  6:33 22/76     M15-16:5/8       68.38             
  27.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          45 M         20:22.10  6:33 23/76     M45-49:4/10      69.61             
  28.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       40 M         20:22.79  6:33 24/76     M40-44:1/7       66.97             
  29.Alec Badalamenti     Denville,NJ        16 M         20:27.38  6:35 25/76     M15-16:6/8       66.95             
  30.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M         20:33.92  6:37 26/76     M55-59:1/8       75.36             
  31.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        17 M         20:41.95  6:39 27/76     M17-19:5/8       65.26             
  32.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M         20:42.34  6:39 28/76     M35-39:2/3       65.44             
  33.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         42 M         20:51.13  6:42 29/76     M40-44:2/7       66.45             
  34.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M U       20:54.51  6:43 30/76     M20-34:7/10      61.99             
  35.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U       20:57.37  6:44 31/76     M45-49:5/10      69.82             
  36.Christal Liaw        East Hanover,NJ    20 F         21:01.16  6:45 5/32      F20-34:2/8       70.44             
  37.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    16 F         21:09.00  6:48 6/32      F15-16:1/3       72.36             
  38.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U       21:14.16  6:50 32/76     M60-64:2/5       76.20             
  39.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        18 M         21:22.75  6:52 33/76     M17-19:6/8       62.40             
  40.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M         21:28.86  6:54 34/76     M45-49:6/10      67.04             
  41.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        16 F         21:34.26  6:56 7/32      F15-16:2/3       70.95             
  42.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M         21:35.74  6:57 35/76     M45-49:7/10      67.21             
  43.Justin Gonzalez      Rockaway,NJ        17 M         21:40.75  6:58 36/76     M17-19:7/8       62.31             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Shane Walsh          Glenwood,NJ        12 M         21:48.25  7:01 37/76     M11-12:1/2       68.20             
  45.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      50 M         21:49.36  7:01 38/76     M50-54:3/7       67.58             
  46.Vincent Sacco        Denville,NJ        16 M         22:04.50  7:06 39/76     M15-16:7/8       62.04             
  47.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F         22:23.56  7:12 8/32      F45-49:1/4       73.95             
  48.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M         22:37.13  7:16 40/76     M50-54:4/7       65.20             
  49.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M         22:42.37  7:18 41/76     M55-59:2/8       67.67             
  50.Jessica Siemer       Sparta,NJ          18 F         22:48.42  7:20 9/32      F17-19:4/4       65.59             
  51.Christopher Kerbst   New Providence,NJ  24 M         22:51.83  7:21 42/76     M20-34:8/10      56.42             
  52.William Ulrich       Morristown,NJ      14 M         22:54.45  7:22 43/76     M13-14:1/5       61.94             
  53.Bill Komer           London Ontario,    49 M         22:58.62  7:23 44/76     M45-49:8/10      63.68             
  54.Leah Komer           London Ontario,    14 F         23:04.72  7:25 10/32     F13-14:1/3       68.08             
  55.Jorden Gonda         Northfield,VT      25 F         23:06.44  7:26 11/32     F20-34:3/8       64.05             
  56.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        56 M         23:07.30  7:26 45/76     M55-59:3/8       67.03             
  57.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M         23:26.97  7:32 46/76     M40-44:3/7       58.65             
  58.Jean Philipp Vanier  Denville,NJ        16 M         23:30.55  7:33 47/76     M15-16:8/8       58.26             
  59.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        16 F         23:35.40  7:35 12/32     F15-16:3/3       64.88             
  60.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   55 M U       23:42.95  7:37 48/76     M55-59:4/8       64.79             
  61.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M         23:44.05  7:38 49/76     M55-59:5/8       66.99             
  62.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F         24:03.05  7:44 13/32     F50-54:1/2       69.71             
  63.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          23 F         24:09.19  7:46 14/32     F20-34:4/8       61.28             
  64.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          52 M U       24:14.38  7:48 50/76     M50-54:5/7       61.84             
  65.George Gonda         Stroudsburg,PA     59 M         24:16.56  7:48 51/76     M55-59:6/8       65.50             
  66.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F         24:21.50  7:50 15/32     F50-54:2/2       68.83             
  67.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F         24:30.71  7:53 16/32     F13-14:2/3       65.16             
  68.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         41 M         24:37.77  7:55 52/76     M40-44:4/7       55.84             
  69.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          41 M         24:44.76  7:57 53/76     M40-44:5/7       55.58             
  70.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      10 F         24:45.06  7:57 17/32     F 1-10:1/1       68.93             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  71.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        33 F U       24:57.47  8:01 18/32     F20-34:5/8       59.56             
  72.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          13 M         25:08.33  8:05 54/76     M13-14:2/5       57.70             
  73.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M         25:09.48  8:05 55/76     M50-54:6/7       58.62             
  74.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        49 M         25:23.98  8:10 56/76     M45-49:9/10      57.60             
  75.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U       25:50.60  8:19 19/32     F45-49:2/4       63.35             
  76.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F         25:55.25  8:20 20/32     F40-44:1/3       59.37             
  77.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      38 M         26:00.38  8:22 57/76     M35-39:3/3       51.71             
  78.Andrew Komer         London Ontario,    14 M         26:12.49  8:26 58/76     M13-14:3/5       54.14             
  79.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      10 M         26:19.75  8:28 59/76     M 1-10:1/2       59.96             
  80.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U       26:23.68  8:29 60/76     M60-64:3/5       62.40             
  81.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      55 M         27:08.88  8:44 61/76     M55-59:7/8       56.60             
  82.Linda Gregier        Hackettstown,NJ    25 F         27:17.91  8:47 21/32     F20-34:6/8       54.22             
  83.Najce Hickenbottom   Rockaway,NJ        14 M         27:24.54  8:49 62/76     M13-14:4/5       51.77             
  84.Travis Hearon        Denville,NJ        14 M         27:26.35  8:49 63/76     M13-14:5/5       51.71             
  85.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      07 M         27:28.35  8:50 64/76     M 1-10:2/2       64.77             
  86.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M U       27:28.74  8:50 65/76     M40-44:6/7       51.20             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Brett Christiansen   Flanders,NJ        24 M         28:04.33  9:02 66/76     M20-34:9/10      45.95             
  88.Brittany Gonda       Denver,CO          27 F         28:39.49  9:13 22/32     F20-34:7/8       51.64             
  89.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   58 M         28:45.26  9:15 67/76     M55-59:8/8       54.82             
  90.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         51 M         28:48.86  9:16 68/76     M50-54:7/7       51.60             
  91.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M         28:59.57  9:19 69/76     M60-64:4/5       56.81             
  92.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         63 M         29:01.50  9:20 70/76     M60-64:5/5       56.75             
  93.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         46 M U       29:03.20  9:21 71/76     M45-49:10/10     49.18             
  94.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          49 F         29:06.73  9:22 23/32     F45-49:3/4       56.88             
  95.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F         29:07.07  9:22 24/32     F55-59:1/1       64.77             
  96.Nicholas Skarbek     Denville,NJ        18 M         29:28.74  9:29 72/76     M17-19:8/8       45.25             
  97.Ed Hosler            Howell,NJ          40 M         30:17.60  9:45 73/76     M40-44:7/7       45.06             
  98.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U       30:37.52  9:51 25/32     F70-74:1/1       73.90             
  99.Taylor De Block      West Milford,NJ    14 F         30:49.43  9:55 26/32     F13-14:3/3       50.98             
 100.Aidan Garrison       Sparta,NJ          11 M         30:51.83  9:56 74/76     M11-12:2/2       49.56             
 101.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F         30:59.18  9:58 27/32     F40-44:2/3       49.67             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 102.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        45 F         31:52.24 10:15 28/32     F45-49:4/4       49.83             
 103.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F         32:33.16 10:28 29/32     F65-69:1/1       65.18             
 104.Sharmila Madane      Succasunna,NJ      36 F         34:00.94 10:56 30/32     F35-39:1/1       44.08             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 105.David Fulton         Towaco,NJ          26 M         34:10.74 11:00 75/76     M20-34:10/10     37.74             
 106.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M         37:03.51 11:55 76/76     M75-79:1/1       54.18             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 108.Christine Riddles    Riverdale,NJ       32 F       1:02:08.00 19:59 32/32     F20-34:8/8       23.88             
 107.Kelly Miller         Garfield,NJ        43 F       1:02:08.00 19:59 31/32     F40-44:3/3       25.13             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M         U  352   15:58.35   5:08
   2.Ethan Gallagher      Morris Plains,NJ   18 M            313   16:30.48   5:19
   3.Bengalo Morrison     Montclair,NJ       28 M            356   17:47.37   5:44
   4.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        17 M            322   17:50.28   5:44
   5.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       20 M            357   18:01.42   5:48
   6.Andrew Barone        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M            307   18:01.80   5:48
   7.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M            276   18:06.81   5:50
   8.Dan De Block         West Milford,NJ    16 M            289   18:18.83   5:54
   9.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          23 M            267   18:33.83   5:58
  10.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M         U  302   18:52.78   6:05
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        18 F            343   19:28.36   6:16
   2.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    23 F         2  286   19:44.77   6:21
   3.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F            294   19:47.80   6:22
   4.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      17 F            346   20:19.03   6:32
   5.Christal Liaw        East Hanover,NJ    20 F            273   21:01.16   6:46
   6.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    16 F            317   21:09.00   6:48
   7.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        16 F            328   21:34.26   6:57
   8.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F            255   22:23.56   7:12
   9.Jessica Siemer       Sparta,NJ          18 F            316   22:48.42   7:20
  10.Leah Komer           London Ontario,    14 F            301   23:04.72   7:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M            276   18:06.81   5:50
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M         U  302   18:52.78   6:05
   3.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    47 M         U  297   19:05.14   6:09
   4.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        46 M            351   19:48.26   6:22
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M         U  349   19:49.88   6:23
   6.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M            256   20:03.48   6:27
   7.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          45 M            311   20:22.10   6:33
   8.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       40 M            314   20:22.79   6:34
   9.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M            253   20:33.92   6:37
  10.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         42 M            345   20:51.13   6:43
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F            255   22:23.56   7:12
   2.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F            259   24:03.05   7:44
   3.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F            258   24:21.50   7:50
   4.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F         U  319   25:50.60   8:19
   5.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F            264   25:55.25   8:21
   6.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          49 F            257   29:06.73   9:22
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F            272   29:07.07   9:22
   8.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F         U  318   30:37.52   9:51
   9.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F            326   30:59.18   9:58
  10.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        45 F            329   31:52.24  10:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Donegan          Millington,NJ      10 M   79       353   26:19.75   8:28   59.96%
   2.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      07 M   85       332   27:28.35   8:51   64.77%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      10 F   70       355   24:45.06   7:58   68.93%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Walsh          Glenwood,NJ        12 M   44       304   21:48.25   7:01   68.20%
   2.Aidan Garrison       Sparta,NJ          11 M  100       261   30:51.83   9:56   49.56%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ulrich       Morristown,NJ      14 M   52       293   22:54.45   7:22   61.94%
   2.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          13 M   72       262   25:08.33   8:05   57.70%
   3.Andrew Komer         London Ontario,    14 M   78       300   26:12.49   8:26   54.14%
   4.Najce Hickenbottom   Rockaway,NJ        14 M   83       330   27:24.54   8:49   51.77%
   5.Travis Hearon        Denville,NJ        14 M   84       310   27:26.35   8:50   51.71%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leah Komer           London Ontario,    14 F   54       301   23:04.72   7:26   68.08%
   2.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F   67       354   24:30.71   7:53   65.16%
   3.Taylor De Block      West Milford,NJ    14 F   99       288   30:49.43   9:55   50.98%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan De Block         West Milford,NJ    16 M    8       289   18:18.83   5:54   74.78%
   2.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 M   14       338   19:42.64   6:21   69.48%
   3.Billy Yu             Rockaway,NJ        15 M   23       321   20:15.77   6:31   68.71%
   4.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        16 M   25       340   20:19.92   6:33   67.36%
   5.Maximino Meneses     Denville,NJ        15 M   26       190   20:21.61   6:33   68.38%
   6.Alec Badalamenti     Denville,NJ        16 M   29       358   20:27.38   6:35   66.95%
   7.Vincent Sacco        Denville,NJ        16 M   46       282   22:04.50   7:06   62.04%
   8.Jean Philipp Vanier  Denville,NJ        16 M   58       350   23:30.55   7:34   58.26%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    16 F   37       317   21:09.00   6:48   72.36%
   2.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        16 F   41       328   21:34.26   6:57   70.95%
   3.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        16 F   59       320   23:35.40   7:36   64.88%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Gallagher      Morris Plains,NJ   18 M    2       313   16:30.48   5:19   80.81%
   2.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        17 M    4       322   17:50.28   5:44   75.73%
   3.Neil Patel           Rockaway,NJ        17 M   11       281   19:02.13   6:08   70.96%
   4.Bobby Cangelosi      Rockaway,NJ        17 M   19       337   19:50.70   6:23   68.07%
   5.Victor Dziegielewski Rockaway,NJ        17 M   31       170   20:41.95   6:40   65.26%
   6.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        18 M   39       334   21:22.75   6:53   62.40%
   7.Justin Gonzalez      Rockaway,NJ        17 M   43       344   21:40.75   6:59   62.31%
   8.Nicholas Skarbek     Denville,NJ        18 M   96       336   29:28.74   9:29   45.25%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        18 F   13       343   19:28.36   6:16   76.83%
   2.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F   16       294   19:47.80   6:22   76.36%
   3.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      17 F   24       346   20:19.03   6:32   74.41%
   4.Jessica Siemer       Sparta,NJ          18 F   50       316   22:48.42   7:20   65.59%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M    1    U  352   15:58.35   5:08   80.76%
   2.Bengalo Morrison     Montclair,NJ       28 M    3       356   17:47.37   5:44   72.52%
   3.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       20 M    5       357   18:01.42   5:48   72.35%
   4.Andrew Barone        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M    6       307   18:01.80   5:48   71.58%
   5.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          23 M    9       267   18:33.83   5:58   69.49%
   6.Richard Baird        Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 M   20       333   19:59.36   6:26   64.53%
   7.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M   34    U  323   20:54.51   6:44   61.99%
   8.Christopher Kerbst   New Providence,NJ  24 M   51       306   22:51.83   7:22   56.42%
   9.Brett Christiansen   Flanders,NJ        24 M   87       327   28:04.33   9:02   45.95%
  10.David Fulton         Towaco,NJ          26 M  105       305   34:10.74  11:00   37.74%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    23 F   15    2  286   19:44.77   6:21   74.95%
   2.Christal Liaw        East Hanover,NJ    20 F   36       273   21:01.16   6:46   70.44%
   3.Jorden Gonda         Northfield,VT      25 F   55       339   23:06.44   7:26   64.05%
   4.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          23 F   63       269   24:09.19   7:46   61.28%
   5.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        33 F   71    U  324   24:57.47   8:02   59.56%
   6.Linda Gregier        Hackettstown,NJ    25 F   82       177   27:17.91   8:47   54.22%
   7.Brittany Gonda       Denver,CO          27 F   88       342   28:39.49   9:13   51.64%
   8.Christine Riddles    Riverdale,NJ       32 F  107       296 1:02:08.00  20:00   23.88%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   22    U  290   20:04.23   6:28   65.67%
   2.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M   32       268   20:42.34   6:40   65.44%
   3.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      38 M   77        64   26:00.38   8:22   51.71%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharmila Madane      Succasunna,NJ      36 F  104       275   34:00.94  10:57   44.08%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       40 M   28       314   20:22.79   6:34   66.97%
   2.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         42 M   33       345   20:51.13   6:43   66.45%
   3.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M   57       303   23:26.97   7:33   58.65%
   4.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         41 M   68       284   24:37.77   7:56   55.84%
   5.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          41 M   69       263   24:44.76   7:58   55.58%
   6.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M   86    U  331   27:28.74   8:51   51.20%
   7.Ed Hosler            Howell,NJ          40 M   97       325   30:17.60   9:45   45.06%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F   76       264   25:55.25   8:21   59.37%
   2.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F  101       326   30:59.18   9:58   49.67%
   3.Kelly Miller         Garfield,NJ        43 F  108       295 1:02:08.00  20:00   25.13%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M    7       276   18:06.81   5:50   78.89%
   2.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    47 M   12    U  297   19:05.14   6:09   75.45%
   3.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        46 M   17       351   19:48.26   6:22   72.15%
   4.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          45 M   27       311   20:22.10   6:33   69.61%
   5.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M   35    U  309   20:57.37   6:45   69.82%
   6.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M   40       280   21:28.86   6:55   67.04%
   7.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M   42       274   21:35.74   6:57   67.21%
   8.Bill Komer           London Ontario,    49 M   53       299   22:58.62   7:24   63.68%
   9.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        49 M   74       347   25:23.98   8:10   57.60%
  10.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         46 M   93    U  315   29:03.20   9:21   49.18%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F   47       255   22:23.56   7:12   73.95%
   2.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F   75    U  319   25:50.60   8:19   63.35%
   3.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          49 F   94       257   29:06.73   9:22   56.88%
   4.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        45 F  102       329   31:52.24  10:15   49.83%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M   18    U  349   19:49.88   6:23   76.84%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M   21       256   20:03.48   6:27   74.13%
   3.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      50 M   45       279   21:49.36   7:01   67.58%
   4.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M   48       348   22:37.13   7:17   65.20%
   5.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          52 M   64    U  287   24:14.38   7:48   61.84%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M   73       278   25:09.48   8:06   58.62%
   7.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         51 M   90       292   28:48.86   9:16   51.60%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   62       259   24:03.05   7:44   69.71%
   2.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F   66       258   24:21.50   7:50   68.83%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M   30       253   20:33.92   6:37   75.36%
   2.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M   49       312   22:42.37   7:18   67.67%
   3.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        56 M   56       335   23:07.30   7:27   67.03%
   4.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   55 M   60    U  291   23:42.95   7:38   64.79%
   5.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M   61       360   23:44.05   7:38   66.99%
   6.George Gonda         Stroudsburg,PA     59 M   65       341   24:16.56   7:49   65.50%
   7.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      55 M   81       254   27:08.88   8:44   56.60%
   8.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   58 M   89       359   28:45.26   9:15   54.82%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F   95       272   29:07.07   9:22   64.77%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M   10    U  302   18:52.78   6:05   85.71%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   38    U  308   21:14.16   6:50   76.20%
   3.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M   80    U  298   26:23.68   8:30   62.40%
   4.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M   91       265   28:59.57   9:20   56.81%
   5.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         63 M   92       260   29:01.50   9:21   56.75%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F  103       266   32:33.16  10:29   65.18%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F   98    U  318   30:37.52   9:51   73.90%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M  106       283   37:03.51  11:56   54.18%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES RACE #4    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  302   18:52.78   6:05 85.71%
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M    276   18:06.81   5:50 78.89%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M U  349   19:49.88   6:23 76.84%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  308   21:14.16   6:50 76.20%
   5.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    47 M U  297   19:05.14   6:09 75.45%
   6.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M    253   20:33.92   6:37 75.36%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M    256   20:03.48   6:27 74.13%
   8.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        46 M    351   19:48.26   6:22 72.15%
   9.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U  309   20:57.37   6:45 69.82%
  10.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          45 M    311   20:22.10   6:33 69.61%
  11.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M    312   22:42.37   7:18 67.67%
  12.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      50 M    279   21:49.36   7:01 67.58%
  13.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M    274   21:35.74   6:57 67.21%
  14.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M    280   21:28.86   6:55 67.04%
  15.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        56 M    335   23:07.30   7:27 67.03%
  16.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      59 M    360   23:44.05   7:38 66.99%
  17.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       40 M    314   20:22.79   6:34 66.97%
  18.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         42 M    345   20:51.13   6:43 66.45%
  19.George Gonda         Stroudsburg,PA     59 M    341   24:16.56   7:49 65.50%
  20.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M    348   22:37.13   7:17 65.20%
  21.Jerry Kloby          Morris Plains,NJ   55 M U  291   23:42.95   7:38 64.79%
  22.Bill Komer           London Ontario,    49 M    299   22:58.62   7:24 63.68%
  23.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U  298   26:23.68   8:30 62.40%
  24.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          52 M U  287   24:14.38   7:48 61.84%
  25.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    41 M    303   23:26.97   7:33 58.65%
  26.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M    278   25:09.48   8:06 58.62%
  27.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        49 M    347   25:23.98   8:10 57.60%
  28.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       63 M    265   28:59.57   9:20 56.81%
  29.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         63 M    260   29:01.50   9:21 56.75%
  30.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      55 M    254   27:08.88   8:44 56.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F    255   22:23.56   7:12 73.95%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U  318   30:37.52   9:51 73.90%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F    259   24:03.05   7:44 69.71%
   4.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F    258   24:21.50   7:50 68.83%
   5.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F    266   32:33.16  10:29 65.18%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F    272   29:07.07   9:22 64.77%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U  319   25:50.60   8:19 63.35%
   8.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F    264   25:55.25   8:21 59.37%
   9.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          49 F    257   29:06.73   9:22 56.88%
  10.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        45 F    329   31:52.24  10:15 49.83%
  11.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F    326   30:59.18   9:58 49.67%
  12.Kelly Miller         Garfield,NJ        43 F    295 1:02:08.00  20:00 25.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        61 M U  302   18:52.78   6:05 85.71%
   2.Ethan Gallagher      Morris Plains,NJ   18 M    313   16:30.48   5:19 80.81%
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      26 M U  352   15:58.35   5:08 80.76%
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M    276   18:06.81   5:50 78.89%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M U  349   19:49.88   6:23 76.84%
   6.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  308   21:14.16   6:50 76.20%
   7.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        17 M    322   17:50.28   5:44 75.73%
   8.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    47 M U  297   19:05.14   6:09 75.45%
   9.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M    253   20:33.92   6:37 75.36%
  10.Dan De Block         West Milford,NJ    16 M    289   18:18.83   5:54 74.78%
  11.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M    256   20:03.48   6:27 74.13%
  12.Bengalo Morrison     Montclair,NJ       28 M    356   17:47.37   5:44 72.52%
  13.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       20 M    357   18:01.42   5:48 72.35%
  14.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        46 M    351   19:48.26   6:22 72.15%
  15.Andrew Barone        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M    307   18:01.80   5:48 71.58%
  16.Neil Patel           Rockaway,NJ        17 M    281   19:02.13   6:08 70.96%
  17.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U  309   20:57.37   6:45 69.82%
  18.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          45 M    311   20:22.10   6:33 69.61%
  19.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          23 M    267   18:33.83   5:58 69.49%
  20.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        16 M    338   19:42.64   6:21 69.48%
  21.Billy Yu             Rockaway,NJ        15 M    321   20:15.77   6:31 68.71%
  22.Maximino Meneses     Denville,NJ        15 M    190   20:21.61   6:33 68.38%
  23.Shane Walsh          Glenwood,NJ        12 M    304   21:48.25   7:01 68.20%
  24.Bobby Cangelosi      Rockaway,NJ        17 M    337   19:50.70   6:23 68.07%
  25.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M    312   22:42.37   7:18 67.67%
  26.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      50 M    279   21:49.36   7:01 67.58%
  27.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        16 M    340   20:19.92   6:33 67.36%
  28.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        48 M    274   21:35.74   6:57 67.21%
  29.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M    280   21:28.86   6:55 67.04%
  30.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        56 M    335   23:07.30   7:27 67.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        18 F    343   19:28.36   6:16 76.83%
   2.Ashley Ulrich        Morristown,NJ      17 F    294   19:47.80   6:22 76.36%
   3.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    23 F 2  286   19:44.77   6:21 74.95%
   4.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      17 F    346   20:19.03   6:32 74.41%
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F    255   22:23.56   7:12 73.95%
   6.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U  318   30:37.52   9:51 73.90%
   7.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    16 F    317   21:09.00   6:48 72.36%
   8.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        16 F    328   21:34.26   6:57 70.95%
   9.Christal Liaw        East Hanover,NJ    20 F    273   21:01.16   6:46 70.44%
  10.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F    259   24:03.05   7:44 69.71%
  11.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      10 F    355   24:45.06   7:58 68.93%
  12.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         50 F    258   24:21.50   7:50 68.83%
  13.Leah Komer           London Ontario,    14 F    301   23:04.72   7:26 68.08%
  14.Jessica Siemer       Sparta,NJ          18 F    316   22:48.42   7:20 65.59%
  15.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F    266   32:33.16  10:29 65.18%
  16.Lindsay Donegan      Millington,NJ      13 F    354   24:30.71   7:53 65.16%
  17.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        16 F    320   23:35.40   7:36 64.88%
  18.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F    272   29:07.07   9:22 64.77%
  19.Jorden Gonda         Northfield,VT      25 F    339   23:06.44   7:26 64.05%
  20.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U  319   25:50.60   8:19 63.35%
  21.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          23 F    269   24:09.19   7:46 61.28%
  22.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        33 F U  324   24:57.47   8:02 59.56%
  23.Sarah Garrison       Sparta,NJ          41 F    264   25:55.25   8:21 59.37%
  24.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          49 F    257   29:06.73   9:22 56.88%
  25.Linda Gregier        Hackettstown,NJ    25 F    177   27:17.91   8:47 54.22%
  26.Brittany Gonda       Denver,CO          27 F    342   28:39.49   9:13 51.64%
  27.Taylor De Block      West Milford,NJ    14 F    288   30:49.43   9:55 50.98%
  28.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        45 F    329   31:52.24  10:15 49.83%
  29.Sabrina Scrivanich   Fort Lee,NJ        41 F    326   30:59.18   9:58 49.67%
  30.Sharmila Madane      Succasunna,NJ      36 F    275   34:00.94  10:57 44.08%