SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2

Race Date:8-14-10

0.25 Mi SWIM --- 10 Mi BIKE --- 3 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2
W=Wetsuit; Not Eligible for Awards
Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Rudolph Napolitano   36 M     221  13:45  1:34   14 |  :57   19 |  39:43 24.2    1 |  :42   21 |  21:17  6:52   21 |1:16:24      
   2.Tim Donahue          41 M      93  13:40  1:33    9 |  :28    1 |  42:15 22.7    2 |  :32    4 |  19:51  6:24    7 |1:16:46      
   3.Rich Burke           43 M     356  14:39  1:40   22 |  :53   15 |  44:00 21.8    3 |  :39   17 |  17:39  5:42    2 |1:17:50      
   4.Shawn Jackson        29 M     152  14:24  1:38   19 |  :44    6 |  44:41 21.5    5 |  :26    1 |  20:22  6:34   11 |1:20:37      
   5.Michael Abbene       21 M       1  13:20  1:31    6 | 1:04   23 |  46:46 20.5   10 |  :33    6 |  19:57  6:26    8 |1:21:40      
   6.Timothy Kelsall      36 M     168  12:28  1:25    2 | 1:18   56 |  47:57 20.0   20 |  :41   20 |  19:50  6:24    6 |1:22:14      
   7.Mark Carbone         37 M      62  14:52  1:41   28 | 1:07   32 |  47:54 20.0   19 | 1:10  130 |  17:38  5:41    1 |1:22:41      
   8.Roger Baxley         42 M      29  15:11  1:44   34 | 1:05   27 |  45:32 21.1    8 |  :55   75 |  20:43  6:41   13 |1:23:26      
   9.Crispin Napolitano   36 M     220  13:44  1:34   12 | 1:01   22 |  47:06 20.4   12 |  :46   34 |  20:56  6:45   18 |1:23:33      
  10.Brandon Hollely      30 M     366  13:44  1:34   11 |  :53   16 |  48:01 20.0   21 |  :35    9 |  20:42  6:41   12 |1:23:55      
  11.Edward Ackerly       42 M       3  17:45  2:01  129 | 1:17   52 |  45:43 21.0    9 |  :36   11 |  18:39  6:01    3 |1:24:00      
  12.David Smith          37 M     288  14:09  1:36   17 |  :35    3 |  48:32 19.8   23 |  :40   18 |  20:14  6:32    9 |1:24:10      
  13.Henry Hoyle          38 M     149  14:37  1:40   21 |  :51   14 |  47:35 20.2   14 |  :35   10 |  21:34  6:57   28 |1:25:12      
  14.Paul Yeates          37 M     341  19:06  2:10  191 | 1:14   45 |  44:53 21.4    6 |  :47   39 |  19:24  6:15    5 |1:25:24      
  15.Philip Noyes         43 M     229  16:27  1:52   70 | 1:11   40 |  48:43 19.7   26 | 1:01   98 |  19:13  6:12    4 |1:26:35      
  16.Paul Flanagan        30 M     108  15:48  1:48   47 |  :56   17 |  48:55 19.6   27 |  :54   68 |  20:18  6:33   10 |1:26:51      
  17.Peter Deming         29 M      89  15:25  1:45   42 | 1:04   24 |  47:32 20.2   13 | 1:06  119 |  22:08  7:08   38 |1:27:15      
  18.John Wills           47 M     336  14:46  1:41   24 |  :50   13 |  48:14 19.9   22 |  :54   70 |  22:45  7:20   49 |1:27:29      
  19.Richard Hastings     32 M     136  14:18  1:37   18 |  :47   10 |  49:14 19.5   30 |  :49   50 |  22:27  7:15   42 |1:27:35      
  20.Gabriel Uiteri       33 M     354  17:04  1:56   96 | 1:19   59 |  47:37 20.2   15 |  :49   49 |  20:52  6:44   15 |1:27:41      
  21.Michael Novemsky     44 M     228  17:02  1:56   95 | 1:47  107 |  44:07 21.8    4 | 1:37  218 |  23:39  7:38   75 |1:28:12      
  22.Daniel Selcow        46 M     278  15:52  1:48   49 |  :48   11 |  49:42 19.3   35 |  :58   83 |  20:55  6:45   17 |1:28:15      
  23.James Cunningham     30 M      78  15:30  1:46   44 |  :42    5 |  47:45 20.1   16 |  :38   15 |  23:40  7:38   76 |1:28:15      
  24.Edward Helfers       27 M     140  10:55  1:14    1 |  :49   12 |  53:06 18.1   75 |  :42   24 |  23:11  7:29   62 |1:28:43      
  25.Erik Lavoie          32 M     182  15:08  1:43   31 | 1:17   53 |  49:10 19.5   29 |  :44   32 |  22:33  7:16   45 |1:28:52      
  26.Christophe Vandaele  37 M     364  16:51  1:55   83 |  :34    2 |  49:39 19.3   34 |  :32    5 |  21:22  6:54   23 |1:28:58      
  27.Hugo Angelmak        27 M     357  15:27  1:45   43 |  :56   18 |  50:19 19.1   44 | 1:04  111 |  21:14  6:51   20 |1:29:00      
  28.Darran Cronshaw      32 M      76  17:49  2:01  132 | 1:05   28 |  47:50 20.1   17 |  :54   69 |  22:16  7:11   40 |1:29:54      
  29.Lidia Rekas          30 F     359  15:12  1:44   36 | 1:04   25 |  50:27 19.0   46 |  :36   13 |  22:39  7:18   48 |1:29:58      
  30.Greg Panzer          35 M     240  17:42  2:01  127 | 2:05  146 |  47:54 20.0   18 | 1:02  102 |  21:34  6:57   29 |1:30:17      
  31.Michael Donikian     30 M     367  17:32  2:00  113 |  :59   21 |  48:42 19.7   25 |  :44   31 |  22:27  7:15   43 |1:30:24      
  32.Jason Reyes          34 M     375  14:53  1:41   29 | 1:14   46 |  49:24 19.4   31 |  :48   47 |  24:07  7:47   85 |1:30:26      
  33.Richard Voight Jr.   30 M     324  15:17  1:44   39 | 1:09   36 |  50:57 18.8   50 |  :43   25 |  22:22  7:13   41 |1:30:28      
  34.Ton Chookhare        31 M      64  16:52  1:55   84 |  :45    8 |  49:38 19.3   33 |  :42   23 |  22:45  7:20   50 |1:30:42      
  35.Daniel Lenc          35 M     187  20:23  2:19  234 |  :46    9 |  47:03 20.4   11 |  :38   14 |  21:58  7:05   35 |1:30:48      
  36.Tara Kupersmith      45 F     177  12:51  1:28    4 | 1:31   80 |  49:51 19.3   38 |  :59   92 |  25:37  8:16  129 |1:30:49      
  37.Nicola Mongelli      40 M     351  13:50  1:34   15 | 1:54  125 |  50:15 19.1   42 |  :48   48 |  24:25  7:53   92 |1:31:12      
  38.Lawrence Gabriel     53 M     116  15:58  1:49   54 | 1:23   66 |  48:57 19.6   28 |  :49   52 |  24:11  7:48   87 |1:31:18      
  39.David Simons         48 M     286  17:42  2:01  126 | 1:12   41 |  48:32 19.8   24 | 1:01   99 |  22:58  7:25   56 |1:31:25      
  40.Michael Bassett      34 M      25  18:20  2:05  153 | 1:41   97 |  49:37 19.3   32 |  :50   55 |  21:13  6:51   19 |1:31:41      
  41.Timothy Rodolico     27 M     258  13:43  1:34   10 | 1:36   89 |  54:22 17.7   87 |  :47   40 |  21:23  6:54   24 |1:31:51      
  42.David Turnbull       25 M     376  17:32  2:00  114 | 1:17   55 |  51:23 18.7   55 |  :36   12 |  21:17  6:52   22 |1:32:05      
  43.Bill Dess            17 M      91  16:01  1:49   57 | 2:08  152 |  50:59 18.8   51 | 1:05  114 |  22:05  7:07   37 |1:32:18      
  44.Gareth Ellen         39 M     103  16:24  1:52   68 | 1:29   74 |  49:56 19.2   39 |  :49   54 |  25:04  8:05  107 |1:33:42      
  45.Philip Rybecky       52 M     266  18:24  2:05  156 | 1:10   37 |  50:02 19.2   41 |  :54   72 |  23:14  7:30   65 |1:33:44      
  46.Patrice Weil         52 F     329  15:10  1:43   32 | 1:29   75 |  52:21 18.3   61 | 1:00   95 |  23:46  7:40   80 |1:33:46      
  47.Scott Macgregor      36 M W   194  16:33  1:53   72 | 1:42   99 |  52:07 18.4   60 | 1:01  100 |  23:26  7:34   67 |1:34:49      
  48.Samuel Cole          40 M      69  16:35  1:53   75 | 2:29  190 |  52:22 18.3   63 | 1:45  238 |  21:44  7:01   32 |1:34:55      
  49.James Kerlin         42 M     369  16:13  1:51   63 | 1:47  108 |  52:21 18.3   62 | 1:17  155 |  23:29  7:35   70 |1:35:07      
  50.Stacey Smith         44 F     290  17:15  1:58  104 | 1:51  118 |  50:17 19.1   43 |  :55   77 |  24:49  8:00  103 |1:35:07      
  51.Vincent D'eramo      31 M      90  20:53  2:22  242 | 1:43  102 |  50:39 19.0   47 | 1:04  110 |  20:51  6:44   14 |1:35:10      
  52.Douglas Balentine    54 M      19  15:53  1:48   50 | 2:02  140 |  52:39 18.2   69 | 1:13  142 |  23:26  7:34   68 |1:35:13      
  53.Stuart Andrew        35 M     370  18:33  2:06  162 | 1:17   54 |  50:01 19.2   40 | 1:03  106 |  24:30  7:54   96 |1:35:24      
  54.Jacob Boersema       33 M      42  13:55  1:35   16 | 2:50  226 |  53:31 17.9   80 |  :43   26 |  24:32  7:55   97 |1:35:31      
  55.Bill Baird           29 M      16  17:01  1:56   94 | 1:37   90 |  51:35 18.6   59 | 1:45  239 |  23:41  7:38   77 |1:35:39      
  56.Gencian Gjoni        28 M     122  14:46  1:41   25 | 2:23  173 |  53:46 17.9   82 | 2:24  287 |  22:27  7:15   44 |1:35:46      
  57.Quirien Waaijer      30 M     325  17:17  1:58  106 |  :41    4 |  49:49 19.3   37 |  :40   19 |  27:20  8:49  182 |1:35:47      
  58.Zack Tatum           30 M     307  17:34  2:00  117 | 1:23   67 |  51:02 18.8   52 |  :58   84 |  24:57  8:03  105 |1:35:54      
  59.Sean Wilson          35 M     337  15:57  1:49   53 | 1:10   39 |  54:22 17.7   88 | 1:15  149 |  23:12  7:29   64 |1:35:56      
  60.Ruben Belliard       31 M      31  17:07  1:57  101 | 1:06   30 |  53:05 18.1   74 | 1:12  138 |  23:31  7:35   71 |1:36:01      
  61.Dylan Sauer          28 M     272  13:31  1:32    8 | 1:44  104 |  57:17 16.8  127 |  :54   71 |  23:08  7:28   59 |1:36:34      
  62.Alex Gordon          28 M     126  15:18  1:44   40 | 2:01  138 |  55:03 17.4   94 | 1:07  121 |  23:08  7:28   60 |1:36:37      
  63.Chris Hirschmann     30 M     145  18:18  2:05  150 | 1:48  110 |  51:15 18.7   54 | 1:19  160 |  23:59  7:44   83 |1:36:39      
  64.Michael Eck          48 M     102  15:11  1:44   35 | 1:27   73 |  54:23 17.7   89 |  :59   90 |  24:45  7:59  101 |1:36:45      
  65.Jeffrey Mear         60 M     208  15:22  1:45   41 | 1:49  113 |  53:24 18.0   78 | 1:08  126 |  25:05  8:05  110 |1:36:48      
  66.Brian Mullen         32 M     218  13:44  1:34   13 | 1:59  132 |  53:19 18.0   77 | 1:25  181 |  26:26  8:32  156 |1:36:53      
  67.Tommy Marx           36 M     202  20:47  2:22  239 | 2:29  189 |  50:21 19.1   45 | 1:52  256 |  21:31  6:56   26 |1:37:00      
  68.Alexander Barrett    40 M      23  16:43  1:54   80 | 1:06   31 |  55:09 17.4   95 |  :48   46 |  23:19  7:31   66 |1:37:05      
  69.Michael Mirabile     36 M     212  18:53  2:09  182 | 2:01  136 |  52:29 18.3   68 | 1:37  217 |  22:13  7:10   39 |1:37:13      
  70.Ken Links            46 M W   190  15:14  1:44   37 | 1:36   88 |  53:01 18.1   72 |  :50   57 |  26:34  8:34  160 |1:37:15      
  71.Erica Aldin          33 F     352  20:16  2:18  230 | 1:10   38 |  52:29 18.3   67 |  :46   36 |  22:52  7:23   53 |1:37:33      
  72.Andreas Karsiotis    14 M     162  16:57  1:56   88 | 1:25   69 |  56:22 17.0  109 |  :59   89 |  22:04  7:07   36 |1:37:47      
  73.Stephen Bauer        26 M      27  16:16  1:51   64 | 1:23   68 |  54:44 17.5   91 | 1:17  156 |  24:18  7:50   90 |1:37:58      
  74.Timothy Ricks        59 M     257  22:00  2:30  267 |  :44    7 |  52:47 18.2   70 |  :46   35 |  21:42  7:00   30 |1:37:59      
  75.Ann Gorman           33 F     128  18:24  2:05  155 | 1:08   34 |  53:47 17.8   83 |  :45   33 |  24:29  7:54   95 |1:38:33      
  76.Diana Hagan          28 F     134  19:29  2:13  205 | 1:35   85 |  50:48 18.9   49 | 1:03  107 |  25:46  8:19  132 |1:38:41      
  77.Neil Hay             40 M     137  20:03  2:17  224 | 1:52  119 |  52:25 18.3   64 | 1:31  200 |  22:50  7:22   52 |1:38:41      
  78.Christopher Marx     41 M     201  19:08  2:10  192 | 1:53  122 |  53:14 18.0   76 | 1:50  250 |  22:46  7:21   51 |1:38:51      
  79.Philip Storace       28 M     302  16:00  1:49   56 | 2:00  134 |  55:23 17.3  102 | 1:28  193 |  24:07  7:47   86 |1:38:58      
  80.Christopher Thompson 46 M     310  18:49  2:08  178 | 1:12   42 |  53:42 17.9   81 |  :56   80 |  24:20  7:51   91 |1:38:59      
  81.Jordan Bogart        26 M      43  19:14  2:11  199 | 3:29  262 |  52:26 18.3   65 | 1:17  154 |  22:53  7:23   54 |1:39:19      
  82.Samue Mayer          30 M     205  18:34  2:07  163 | 1:52  120 |  56:33 17.0  113 |  :55   76 |  21:27  6:55   25 |1:39:21      
  83.Philip Vitanzo       29 M     323  17:05  1:56   97 | 1:07   33 |  56:30 17.0  111 | 1:00   94 |  23:43  7:39   78 |1:39:25      
  84.Francisco Staton     29 M     298  14:58  1:42   30 | 1:34   82 |  56:31 17.0  112 |  :50   56 |  25:36  8:15  128 |1:39:29      
  85.Sarah Angelmar       31 F       9  18:12  2:04  145 | 1:37   91 |  53:27 18.0   79 |  :52   64 |  25:27  8:13  121 |1:39:35      
  86.Guy Dess             57 M      92  20:16  2:18  231 | 2:14  164 |  49:43 19.3   36 | 1:38  220 |  25:45  8:18  131 |1:39:36      
  87.Jeff Brooks          45 M      49  15:59  1:49   55 | 1:22   63 |  54:59 17.5   93 | 1:09  129 |  26:23  8:31  155 |1:39:52      
  88.Bob Nystrom          57 M     232  18:44  2:08  173 | 2:16  167 |  51:24 18.7   56 | 1:32  204 |  26:02  8:24  140 |1:39:58      
  89.Carrasquillo Angelo  44 M W    10  19:38  2:14  209 | 4:45  302 |  51:10 18.8   53 | 1:34  210 |  22:53  7:23   55 |1:40:00      
  90.David Leedy          44 M     184  15:56  1:49   51 | 1:59  133 |  54:52 17.5   92 | 1:27  188 |  25:54  8:21  135 |1:40:08      
  91.Risa Jameson         34 F     373  16:34  1:53   74 | 1:05   29 |  55:23 17.3  101 | 1:12  139 |  26:01  8:24  138 |1:40:15      
  92.Kelly Smith          41 M     289  17:18  1:58  107 | 1:20   61 |  57:10 16.8  125 | 1:07  122 |  23:35  7:36   73 |1:40:30      
  93.Lila (leela) Baboomi 43 F      15  16:38  1:53   77 | 1:14   47 |  57:08 16.8  124 | 1:07  123 |  24:25  7:53   93 |1:40:32      
  94.Merryl Brown         46 F      50  18:06  2:03  142 | 2:01  137 |  53:04 18.1   73 | 1:53  260 |  25:30  8:14  126 |1:40:34      
  95.Thomas Jackson Jr.   24 M     153  13:25  1:31    7 | 2:02  142 |1:02:28 15.4  197 |  :59   88 |  21:48  7:02   33 |1:40:42      
  96.Seth Baum            27 M      28  18:32  2:06  161 | 1:53  123 |  55:52 17.2  107 |  :56   79 |  23:33  7:36   72 |1:40:46      
  97.Thomas Gallagher     28 M     117  15:33  1:46   46 | 1:20   60 |  57:03 16.8  122 |  :43   28 |  26:18  8:29  150 |1:40:57      
  98.John Ulmer           40 M     319  17:10  1:57  102 | 1:57  130 |  54:37 17.6   90 |  :55   78 |  26:43  8:37  165 |1:41:22      
  99.James Smits          44 M W   291  15:10  1:43   33 | 1:37   92 |  56:53 16.9  118 | 1:22  172 |  26:37  8:35  163 |1:41:39      
 100.Erica Debenedetto    28 F      82  13:00  1:29    5 | 1:12   44 |1:00:38 15.8  170 |  :43   27 |  26:16  8:28  148 |1:41:49      
 101.Ron Ferraz           34 M     105  21:16  2:25  254 | 1:26   72 |  52:26 18.3   66 | 1:25  180 |  25:25  8:12  118 |1:41:58      
 102.Will Hunter          31 M     151  17:30  1:59  112 | 3:43  272 |  58:14 16.5  135 |  :42   22 |  21:51  7:03   34 |1:42:00      
 103.Eric Lochner         38 M     191  19:17  2:11  201 | 2:26  180 |  54:03 17.8   84 | 1:10  131 |  25:25  8:12  119 |1:42:21      
 104.Carla Braca          39 F      45  19:48  2:15  211 | 2:10  155 |  55:13 17.4   96 | 1:11  134 |  24:17  7:50   89 |1:42:39      
 105.Donna Canfield       47 F      61  16:58  1:56   90 | 1:16   50 |  57:07 16.8  123 | 1:28  195 |  26:00  8:23  137 |1:42:49      
 106.Yisan So             38 M     293  17:01  1:56   93 | 1:14   48 |  58:47 16.3  144 |  :47   43 |  25:10  8:07  111 |1:42:59      
 107.Anthony Kelly        29 M     167  22:38  2:34  274 | 1:57  129 |  54:17 17.7   86 | 1:35  214 |  22:37  7:18   47 |1:43:04      
 108.Robert Young         45 M     342  18:59  2:09  185 | 3:47  274 |  55:27 17.3  103 | 2:00  266 |  23:02  7:26   57 |1:43:15      
 109.Daniel Patrick       48 M     242  19:50  2:15  212 | 3:15  249 |  55:19 17.4   98 | 1:50  251 |  23:02  7:26   58 |1:43:16      
 110.Liz D'ottavio        46 F      98  17:15  1:58  103 | 1:32   81 |  58:11 16.5  134 | 1:05  115 |  25:18  8:10  115 |1:43:21      
 111.Amy Biasucci         39 F      39  19:25  2:12  203 | 1:38   95 |  50:46 18.9   48 | 1:24  179 |  30:13  9:45  239 |1:43:26      
 112.Eric Berkowitz       40 M      36  16:42  1:54   79 | 1:22   64 |  59:10 16.2  150 |  :59   91 |  25:17  8:09  114 |1:43:30      
 113.Matthew Brennan      51 M      47  15:50  1:48   48 | 3:51  279 |  57:40 16.6  129 |  :52   63 |  25:24  8:12  117 |1:43:37      
 114.Mary Pat Dowhy       44 F      99  16:39  1:54   78 | 2:10  156 |  58:34 16.4  141 | 1:37  219 |  24:44  7:59  100 |1:43:44      
 115.Robert Schmitt       47 M     275  18:52  2:09  181 | 2:05  148 |  56:26 17.0  110 | 1:23  176 |  24:59  8:04  106 |1:43:45      
 116.Richard Gnieski      27 M     124  18:35  2:07  165 | 2:13  162 |  54:03 17.8   85 | 1:46  243 |  27:14  8:47  178 |1:43:51      
 117.Amy Altmann          20 F       8  17:25  1:59  111 | 1:48  111 |  58:50 16.3  146 |  :47   42 |  25:04  8:05  108 |1:43:54      
 118.Lauren Weymouth      34 F     333  16:57  1:56   89 | 3:01  238 |  55:22 17.3  100 |  :57   81 |  27:39  8:55  195 |1:43:56      
 119.Leah Wonski          31 F     339  15:32  1:46   45 | 1:35   86 |  58:27 16.4  137 | 1:11  137 |  27:21  8:49  183 |1:44:06      
 120.Jeremy Simon         41 M     285  16:07  1:50   62 | 2:35  201 |1:01:20 15.7  177 | 1:41  226 |  22:33  7:16   46 |1:44:16      
 121.Chris Fitzpatrick    22 M     107  18:37  2:07  167 | 2:28  186 |  58:59 16.3  147 | 1:06  120 |  23:09  7:28   61 |1:44:19      
 122.Enmanuel Nunez       27 M W   231  25:30  2:54  292 | 4:16  290 |  51:29 18.6   57 | 1:36  215 |  21:31  6:56   27 |1:44:22      
 123.Andy Mcdonnell       55 M     374  19:48  2:15  210 | 2:05  147 |  55:21 17.3   99 | 1:02  103 |  26:08  8:26  144 |1:44:24      
 124.Sarah Jacoby         36 F     154  17:36  2:00  119 | 2:21  171 |  56:45 16.9  115 | 1:27  189 |  26:27  8:32  157 |1:44:36      
 125.Bobby Leong          47 M     188  19:52  2:15  213 |  :58   20 |  58:07 16.5  132 |  :51   60 |  24:48  8:00  102 |1:44:36      
 126.Chantal Line Carpent 43 F      63  19:58  2:16  218 | 1:15   49 |  56:57 16.9  120 | 1:04  112 |  25:25  8:12  120 |1:44:39      
 127.Chris Jones          26 M     159  16:50  1:55   82 | 3:06  246 |  55:43 17.2  105 | 1:26  185 |  27:36  8:54  190 |1:44:41      
 128.David Regan          27 M     253  18:36  2:07  166 | 2:29  191 |  58:42 16.4  143 | 1:14  145 |  23:44  7:39   79 |1:44:45      
 129.Sean Moynihan        29 M     216  18:35  2:07  164 | 2:08  153 |  59:32 16.1  156 | 1:27  187 |  23:11  7:29   63 |1:44:53      
 130.Joanne Donoghue      37 F      95  19:17  2:11  200 | 2:13  163 |  57:12 16.8  126 | 1:07  124 |  25:15  8:09  113 |1:45:04      
 131.Lisa Bruno           46 F      52  18:16  2:05  147 | 1:34   83 |  56:46 16.9  116 |  :51   61 |  27:47  8:58  199 |1:45:14      
 132.Stephenie Trepess    29 F     315  17:50  2:02  133 | 1:35   87 |1:00:38 15.8  171 |  :49   53 |  24:32  7:55   98 |1:45:24      
 133.John Warren          58 M     327  20:02  2:17  222 | 1:30   79 |  56:46 16.9  117 | 1:32  203 |  25:47  8:19  133 |1:45:37      
 134.Elana Bannerman      27 F      21  19:59  2:16  220 | 2:11  157 |  56:12 17.1  108 | 1:48  248 |  25:37  8:16  130 |1:45:47      
 135.Pat Marafiote        56 M     198  20:47  2:22  241 | 3:28  260 |  55:50 17.2  106 | 1:19  161 |  24:27  7:53   94 |1:45:51      
 136.Josh Brandfonbrener  44 M      46  21:07  2:24  249 | 1:12   43 |  55:38 17.3  104 | 1:20  165 |  26:35  8:35  162 |1:45:52      
 137.Michael Guman        30 M     131  17:06  1:57   99 | 1:53  124 |1:00:39 15.8  172 |  :29    2 |  25:54  8:21  136 |1:46:01      
 138.Rick Romolo          36 M     260  19:20  2:12  202 | 1:43  103 |  58:07 16.5  133 | 1:28  194 |  25:34  8:15  127 |1:46:12      
 139.Gilbert Morales      37 M     214  19:10  2:11  195 | 1:50  116 |  58:21 16.5  136 | 1:26  183 |  25:28  8:13  122 |1:46:15      
 140.Joshua Kaufman       35 M     165  20:36  2:20  238 | 1:50  117 |  58:34 16.4  140 |  :47   41 |  24:34  7:55   99 |1:46:21      
 141.Emily Westheimer     35 F     331  17:41  2:01  124 | 1:29   76 |1:00:37 15.8  169 |  :54   73 |  26:01  8:24  139 |1:46:42      
 142.Breanne Calligaro    23 F      58  16:24  1:52   69 | 2:30  192 |  59:10 16.2  151 | 1:31  201 |  27:11  8:46  176 |1:46:46      
 143.Tim Blanchfield      45 M      41  14:50  1:41   27 | 3:02  240 |  58:32 16.4  139 | 1:52  258 |  28:30  9:12  213 |1:46:46      
 144.Michael Snihur       24 M     292  23:27  2:40  283 | 2:12  160 |  59:00 16.3  148 | 1:27  186 |  20:52  6:44   16 |1:46:58      
 145.Nicole Nufer         45 F     230  18:20  2:05  154 | 2:06  150 |  59:19 16.2  153 | 1:15  150 |  26:03  8:24  141 |1:47:03      
 146.Robinson Hernandez   36 M     142  18:17  2:05  149 | 2:31  195 |  59:45 16.1  159 | 1:11  135 |  25:22  8:11  116 |1:47:06      
 147.Mark Bauer           20 M      26  14:48  1:41   26 | 2:14  165 |1:01:39 15.6  184 |  :58   85 |  27:32  8:53  186 |1:47:11      
 148.Zoe Shea             25 F     283  16:59  1:56   91 | 2:26  182 |1:01:27 15.6  179 | 1:22  171 |  25:04  8:05  109 |1:47:18      
 149.Idriys Mcfield       27 M W   207  19:09  2:11  194 | 2:46  218 |1:00:06 16.0  164 | 1:20  162 |  24:03  7:45   84 |1:47:24      
 150.Peter Augello        36 M      14  17:32  2:00  115 | 1:45  106 |1:01:34 15.6  181 | 1:13  143 |  25:28  8:13  123 |1:47:32      
 151.Armand Aponte        34 M      11  18:40  2:07  168 | 2:27  184 |  58:30 16.4  138 | 1:33  207 |  26:34  8:34  161 |1:47:44      
 152.Gary Claar           44 M W   371  16:05  1:50   61 | 2:39  208 |1:01:37 15.6  182 | 1:07  125 |  26:17  8:29  149 |1:47:45      
 153.Jonathan Burklund    50 M      56  18:18  2:05  151 | 1:50  115 |  57:47 16.6  131 | 1:27  190 |  28:38  9:14  216 |1:48:00      
 154.Stephanie Thelliez   29 F     309  17:20  1:58  108 | 2:23  174 |1:00:27 15.9  167 | 1:34  212 |  26:18  8:29  151 |1:48:02      
 155.Ken Globerman        41 M     123  20:35  2:20  237 | 2:45  217 |  57:29 16.7  128 | 2:11  275 |  25:28  8:13  124 |1:48:28      
 156.Dan Soi              34 M     294  17:47  2:01  131 | 2:28  187 |1:01:12 15.7  176 | 1:55  261 |  25:12  8:08  112 |1:48:34      
 157.Denise Ullrich       55 F     318  20:02  2:17  223 | 2:24  175 |  57:45 16.6  130 | 1:52  257 |  26:33  8:34  159 |1:48:36      
 158.Juan Carlos Garcia   51 M     118  22:28  2:33  273 | 3:03  242 |  55:16 17.4   97 | 1:45  240 |  26:18  8:29  152 |1:48:50      
 159.Gregory O'keeffe     28 M     238  18:25  2:06  157 | 1:25   70 |  58:34 16.4  142 | 1:39  221 |  28:48  9:17  217 |1:48:51      
 160.Alison Shames        40 F     280  18:05  2:03  141 | 1:42  100 |1:01:09 15.7  175 | 1:05  117 |  26:57  8:42  170 |1:48:58      
 161.Trisanne Berger      48 F W    35  17:24  1:59  110 | 1:55  126 |1:01:26 15.6  178 | 1:17  157 |  27:02  8:43  172 |1:49:04      
 162.Philip Medford       36 M     372  18:01  2:03  140 | 1:37   93 |  59:18 16.2  152 | 2:11  277 |  28:09  9:05  206 |1:49:16      
 163.Aubrie Fine          32 F     106  19:57  2:16  216 | 1:52  121 |  59:54 16.0  161 | 1:20  164 |  26:20  8:30  154 |1:49:23      
 164.Eric Vacca           47 M     320  17:35  2:00  118 | 4:40  298 |  59:59 16.0  163 | 2:17  281 |  24:53  8:02  104 |1:49:24      
 165.Erica Clark          24 F      66  17:59  2:03  139 | 3:18  255 |  56:58 16.9  121 | 1:25  182 |  29:46  9:36  237 |1:49:26      
 166.Danny Montayes       35 M     358  23:15  2:39  279 | 1:16   51 |  59:06 16.2  149 |  :33    7 |  25:28  8:13  125 |1:49:38      
 167.William Donnelly     35 M W    94  17:40  2:00  122 | 2:24  176 |1:01:44 15.6  186 |  :52   65 |  27:00  8:43  171 |1:49:40      
 168.Ian Quay             29 M     249  20:47  2:22  240 | 3:20  256 |  59:40 16.1  157 | 2:39  295 |  23:27  7:34   69 |1:49:53      
 169.Mary Flynn           33 F     110  16:52  1:55   85 | 1:04   26 |1:00:18 15.9  165 | 1:20  168 |  30:34  9:52  246 |1:50:08      
 170.James Delucia        28 M      88  17:45  2:01  130 | 2:42  212 |1:00:42 15.8  173 | 2:55  300 |  26:15  8:28  147 |1:50:19      
 171.Sergio Sardera       36 M     270  20:35  2:20  236 | 1:41   98 |  56:55 16.9  119 | 1:12  141 |  30:11  9:44  238 |1:50:34      
 172.Margie Jaxel         36 F     156  17:54  2:02  134 | 2:02  141 |1:01:06 15.7  174 | 2:46  297 |  26:56  8:41  169 |1:50:44      
 173.Alina Lacey-varona   29 F     179  18:09  2:04  144 | 2:33  199 |1:01:38 15.6  183 | 1:00   96 |  27:33  8:53  188 |1:50:53      
 174.Elizabeth Trenkle    27 F     314  20:53  2:22  243 | 2:30  193 |1:02:13 15.4  191 | 1:09  128 |  24:16  7:50   88 |1:51:01      
 175.Keith Zurenda        34 M     349  19:56  2:16  215 | 2:53  230 |1:03:05 15.2  201 | 1:19  159 |  23:53  7:42   82 |1:51:06      
 176.Robert O'brien       21 M     233  19:13  2:11  198 | 2:32  198 |1:01:40 15.6  185 | 1:12  140 |  26:38  8:35  164 |1:51:15      
 177.Carl Tabor           33 M     305  21:08  2:24  250 | 1:18   57 |1:02:09 15.4  190 |  :31    3 |  26:10  8:26  145 |1:51:16      
 178.Jason Nitz           27 M     225  19:34  2:13  207 | 2:36  204 |1:00:19 15.9  166 | 1:40  222 |  27:15  8:47  179 |1:51:24      
 179.Alex Booth           35 M      44  22:39  2:34  275 | 2:03  143 |  52:59 18.1   71 | 1:04  113 |  33:08 10:41  273 |1:51:53      
 180.Susan Schmelzer      31 F     363  17:00  1:56   92 | 3:37  267 |1:03:30 15.1  206 | 1:43  232 |  26:18  8:29  153 |1:52:08      
 181.Jared Decore         34 M      84  17:40  2:00  123 | 2:39  209 |1:03:36 15.1  207 |  :38   16 |  27:44  8:57  197 |1:52:17      
 182.Siobhan Dunne        40 F     101  20:15  2:18  229 | 2:01  139 |  58:48 16.3  145 | 2:05  272 |  29:14  9:26  227 |1:52:23      
 183.Rahul Gupta          38 M     132  19:36  2:14  208 | 2:57  233 |  59:30 16.1  155 | 1:34  213 |  28:54  9:19  220 |1:52:31      
 184.Bruce Calligaro      60 M      59  22:03  2:30  268 | 2:04  145 |  59:46 16.1  160 | 1:20  166 |  27:18  8:48  181 |1:52:31      
 185.Yulin Huang          33 M     150  17:57  2:02  138 | 3:17  254 |1:03:47 15.1  209 | 1:11  136 |  26:31  8:33  158 |1:52:43      
 186.Neil Kutner          46 M     178  18:42  2:07  171 | 3:50  278 |1:03:27 15.1  205 |  :59   93 |  25:51  8:20  134 |1:52:49      
 187.Marcus Elias         38 M     355  18:51  2:09  180 | 2:47  219 |1:03:46 15.1  208 | 1:20  163 |  26:14  8:28  146 |1:52:58      
 188.Dave Sikora          25 M     284  19:03  2:10  188 | 2:47  221 |1:06:42 14.4  237 |  :49   51 |  23:38  7:37   74 |1:52:59      
 189.Arnold Bunagan       35 M      55  17:43  2:01  128 | 2:15  166 |  59:43 16.1  158 | 1:40  224 |  31:39 10:13  261 |1:53:00      
 190.Jill Serling         45 F W   279  16:21  1:51   67 | 2:36  205 |1:05:04 14.8  222 | 1:23  177 |  27:58  9:01  204 |1:53:22      
 191.Ryan Buttner         35 M      57  17:06  1:57  100 | 2:00  135 |1:05:20 14.7  226 | 1:41  227 |  27:42  8:56  196 |1:53:49      
 192.Darren Pais          25 M     377  19:57  2:16  217 | 2:26  181 |  59:58 16.0  162 | 1:28  197 |  30:16  9:46  240 |1:54:05      
 193.Claudia Higueras     40 F     144  19:08  2:10  193 | 2:57  234 |1:02:13 15.4  192 | 1:44  235 |  28:13  9:06  208 |1:54:15      
 194.Scott Ettin          45 M     104  16:54  1:55   86 | 3:28  261 |1:03:18 15.2  203 | 2:26  289 |  28:23  9:09  212 |1:54:29      
 195.Chris Piekarski      31 M     244  21:20  2:25  255 | 3:41  270 |1:04:17 14.9  213 | 1:28  192 |  23:46  7:40   81 |1:54:32      
 196.Bojana Mozina        34 F     217  22:15  2:32  271 | 1:49  114 |1:02:06 15.5  189 | 1:24  178 |  27:09  8:45  174 |1:54:43      
 197.Terri Delese         26 F      85  16:03  1:49   59 | 1:08   35 |1:08:51 13.9  253 | 1:05  118 |  27:48  8:58  200 |1:54:55      
 198.Timothy Macy         47 M     195  19:12  2:11  196 | 4:11  289 |  59:22 16.2  154 | 1:42  230 |  30:33  9:51  245 |1:55:00      
 199.John Soto            49 M     295  17:37  2:00  120 | 1:37   94 |1:02:18 15.4  194 | 1:13  144 |  32:23 10:27  269 |1:55:08      
 200.Alyssa Martori       19 F     200  16:33  1:53   73 | 3:31  264 |1:07:23 14.2  242 | 1:34  211 |  26:07  8:25  143 |1:55:08      
 201.William Crawford     35 M      75  18:54  2:09  183 | 2:31  197 |1:05:13 14.7  224 | 1:21  170 |  27:22  8:50  184 |1:55:21      
 202.Justin Zimmerman     25 M     345  23:23  2:39  281 | 2:05  149 |1:01:32 15.6  180 |  :52   66 |  27:33  8:53  189 |1:55:25      
 203.Steven Sim           22 M     361  32:02  3:38  311 | 1:30   78 |  51:35 18.6   58 | 1:10  132 |  29:23  9:29  230 |1:55:40      
 204.Katherine Meyers     30 F     211  21:11  2:24  252 | 1:47  109 |1:03:17 15.2  202 | 1:15  151 |  28:12  9:06  207 |1:55:42      
 205.Steven Brown         49 M      51  19:33  2:13  206 | 2:47  220 |1:04:30 14.9  217 | 1:44  233 |  27:10  8:46  175 |1:55:44      
 206.Brandy Zahner        31 F     344  20:06  2:17  226 | 2:24  177 |1:01:59 15.5  187 | 1:45  242 |  29:31  9:31  235 |1:55:45      
 207.Nigel Francis        43 M W   112  26:42  3:02  296 | 3:08  248 |1:02:18 15.4  196 | 1:59  265 |  21:43  7:00   31 |1:55:50      
 208.Stephanie Baird      29 F      17  20:04  2:17  225 | 2:28  188 |1:05:16 14.7  225 |  :54   74 |  27:46  8:57  198 |1:56:28      
 209.Paul Kim             34 M W   171  21:56  2:30  265 | 2:44  216 |1:00:31 15.9  168 | 1:03  109 |  30:27  9:49  244 |1:56:41      
 210.Jessica Cooper       18 F W    72  21:36  2:27  263 | 3:47  275 |1:01:59 15.5  188 | 1:47  245 |  27:37  8:55  192 |1:56:46      
 211.Karen Noble          53 F     226  19:01  2:10  186 | 2:06  151 |1:05:27 14.7  227 | 1:28  196 |  28:53  9:19  219 |1:56:55      
 212.Lora Moffatt         45 F     213  20:01  2:16  221 | 1:18   58 |1:05:48 14.6  229 | 1:16  152 |  28:34  9:13  215 |1:56:57      
 213.Philippe Bennett     56 M      34  23:38  2:41  285 | 1:25   71 |1:03:26 15.1  204 | 1:26  184 |  27:16  8:48  180 |1:57:11      
 214.Craig Schmeiser      36 M     273  22:55  2:36  276 | 1:56  127 |1:02:18 15.4  195 | 1:55  262 |  28:19  9:08  210 |1:57:23      
 215.Justin Beaudin       26 M      30  18:07  2:04  143 | 2:49  225 |1:04:00 15.0  211 |  :47   45 |  31:41 10:13  264 |1:57:24      
 216.Michael Papkowich    32 M W   241  16:37  1:53   76 | 3:04  244 |1:04:22 14.9  214 | 1:27  191 |  32:00 10:19  267 |1:57:30      
 217.Eileen Delucia       28 F      87  23:25  2:40  282 | 2:12  161 |1:02:46 15.3  198 | 1:44  234 |  27:28  8:52  185 |1:57:35      
 218.Julie Zukof          28 F     346  17:56  2:02  136 | 2:40  210 |1:04:29 14.9  216 | 3:09  302 |  29:25  9:29  231 |1:57:39      
 219.Angelo Messina       49 M     209  23:59  2:44  288 | 1:29   77 |1:05:02 14.8  221 | 1:14  146 |  26:05  8:25  142 |1:57:49      
 220.A Towe               42 F     313  20:10  2:17  228 | 1:58  131 |1:04:46 14.8  218 | 2:11  278 |  28:49  9:18  218 |1:57:54      
 221.Peter Quiambao       55 M     250  14:35  1:39   20 | 2:35  203 |1:08:18 14.1  247 | 1:14  148 |  31:54 10:17  265 |1:58:36      
 222.Elizabeth Bassett    34 F      24  14:44  1:40   23 | 2:08  154 |1:10:03 13.7  260 | 1:01  101 |  30:45  9:55  250 |1:58:41      
 223.Brian Colby          38 M      68  19:02  2:10  187 | 1:34   84 |1:02:16 15.4  193 | 1:36  216 |  34:30 11:08  290 |1:58:58      
 224.Christine Lin        30 F     365  21:10  2:24  251 | 3:16  251 |1:04:23 14.9  215 | 1:50  253 |  28:21  9:09  211 |1:59:00      
 225.Phillip Kim          33 M W   172  19:25  2:12  204 | 3:07  247 |1:05:58 14.6  231 | 1:16  153 |  29:16  9:26  229 |1:59:02      
 226.Katherine Leedy      39 F     185  21:33  2:27  262 | 1:44  105 |1:06:08 14.5  233 | 1:45  241 |  28:17  9:07  209 |1:59:27      
 227.Joseph Jannicelli    43 M     155  15:14  1:44   38 | 1:40   96 |1:07:24 14.2  243 | 1:50  255 |  33:23 10:46  276 |1:59:31      
 228.Nick Gilligan        23 M     121  21:03  2:24  247 | 3:30  263 |1:06:19 14.5  234 | 1:20  167 |  27:32  8:53  187 |1:59:44      
 229.Alex Cooper          48 M      71  21:21  2:26  257 | 6:52  311 |  45:22 21.2    7 |18:34  313 |  27:36  8:54  191 |1:59:45      
 230.Kari Black           46 F      40  18:42  2:07  170 | 2:59  237 |1:07:15 14.3  240 | 1:44  236 |  29:13  9:25  226 |1:59:53      
 231.Theodore Williams    39 M     334  21:24  2:26  260 | 2:17  168 |1:02:46 15.3  199 | 2:21  284 |  31:05 10:02  252 |1:59:53      
 232.Anne Tracy           32 F     353  16:49  1:55   81 | 2:20  170 |1:10:22 13.6  263 | 1:22  174 |  29:04  9:23  223 |1:59:57      
 233.Katherine Nickerson  54 F     223  17:22  1:58  109 | 2:20  169 |1:07:35 14.2  244 | 1:28  198 |  31:19 10:06  257 |2:00:04      
 234.Alexander Roubian    28 M     264  21:26  2:26  261 | 2:42  213 |1:04:47 14.8  219 | 1:10  133 |  30:16  9:46  241 |2:00:21      
 235.Kyle Nicholson       27 M     222  18:49  2:08  179 | 1:42  101 |1:05:05 14.8  223 |  :53   67 |  34:03 10:59  284 |2:00:32      
 236.Michael Furman       23 M     115  23:12  2:38  278 | 2:58  235 |1:06:02 14.5  232 | 1:00   97 |  27:38  8:55  194 |2:00:50      
 237.Kenneth Rodrigo      38 M     259  17:41  2:01  125 | 2:11  159 |1:13:11 13.1  278 | 1:22  173 |  26:55  8:41  168 |2:01:20      
 238.Maureen Heneghan     29 F     141  16:55  1:55   87 | 2:26  183 |1:14:14 12.9  281 | 1:03  108 |  26:45  8:38  166 |2:01:23      
 239.Khartoon Ohan        32 F     235  18:43  2:08  172 | 2:35  202 |1:07:23 14.2  241 | 1:32  205 |  31:14 10:05  255 |2:01:27      
 240.Denise Gordon        22 F     127  20:09  2:17  227 | 3:05  245 |1:06:31 14.4  236 | 2:17  282 |  29:27  9:30  233 |2:01:29      
 241.Audrey Hoo           34 F     147  19:52  2:15  214 | 3:53  281 |1:08:29 14.0  249 |  :46   37 |  28:30  9:12  214 |2:01:30      
 242.Lynn Wang            30 F     326  18:27  2:06  160 | 2:42  215 |1:08:05 14.1  246 | 1:20  169 |  30:56  9:59  251 |2:01:30      
 243.Sheila Stepp         45 F     299  16:04  1:50   60 | 2:11  158 |1:08:18 14.1  248 | 2:20  283 |  32:41 10:33  271 |2:01:34      
 244.Alyssa Hulahan       23 F     381  18:26  2:06  159 | 2:58  236 |1:10:12 13.7  262 | 1:47  247 |  28:59  9:21  222 |2:02:22      
 245.Leigh Nisonson       30 F     224  18:46  2:08  175 | 2:24  178 |1:10:29 13.6  264 | 1:40  223 |  29:10  9:25  224 |2:02:29      
 246.Darren Sabo          32 M W   267  23:39  2:41  286 | 3:23  258 |1:06:54 14.3  239 | 2:08  273 |  27:55  9:00  202 |2:03:59      
 247.Peter Heinz          41 M W   139  18:16  2:05  148 | 3:56  285 |1:09:55 13.7  258 | 2:48  298 |  29:11  9:25  225 |2:04:06      
 248.Patrick Ohanlon      43 M     236  18:56  2:09  184 | 2:50  228 |1:08:55 13.9  255 | 1:55  263 |  31:39 10:13  262 |2:04:15      
 249.David Sternberg      40 M     300  17:05  1:56   98 | 4:40  299 |1:05:56 14.6  230 | 1:42  231 |  34:54 11:15  294 |2:04:17      
 250.Julia Roth           18 F     262  18:47  2:08  177 | 4:43  301 |1:10:30 13.6  265 | 2:39  296 |  27:50  8:59  201 |2:04:29      
 251.David Abelson        61 M       2  29:52  3:24  308 | 2:49  224 |  56:35 17.0  114 | 2:00  268 |  33:27 10:47  277 |2:04:43      
 252.Katie Zurenda        33 F     348  21:42  2:28  264 | 2:24  179 |1:12:59 13.2  276 | 1:02  104 |  27:12  8:46  177 |2:05:19      
 253.Kenneth Meszkat      31 M     210  18:45  2:08  174 | 4:31  295 |1:09:59 13.7  259 | 2:38  294 |  29:26  9:30  232 |2:05:19      
 254.Robert Destafano     48 M     382  21:21  2:26  256 | 3:03  243 |1:10:12 13.7  261 | 1:47  246 |  28:58  9:21  221 |2:05:21      
 255.Ted Leung            30 M     189  17:56  2:02  135 | 2:27  185 |1:11:41 13.4  271 | 1:08  127 |  32:23 10:27  270 |2:05:35      
 256.Rich Head            40 M     138  29:44  3:23  307 | 2:31  196 |1:04:50 14.8  220 | 1:50  252 |  27:06  8:45  173 |2:06:01      
 257.Brad Sahlstrom       40 M     268  17:56  2:02  137 | 3:27  259 |1:12:32 13.2  274 | 1:49  249 |  30:44  9:55  249 |2:06:28      
 258.Michael Kohn         40 M     174  17:15  1:58  105 | 3:16  252 |1:08:48 14.0  252 | 2:08  274 |  35:07 11:20  296 |2:06:34      
 259.Amber Sather         35 F     271  24:25  2:46  290 | 4:56  304 |1:02:56 15.3  200 | 3:11  304 |  31:28 10:09  258 |2:06:56      
 260.Jason Grosse         33 M     130  21:59  2:30  266 | 2:30  194 |1:10:57 13.5  267 |  :50   59 |  31:11 10:04  253 |2:07:27      
 261.Valerie Fristachi    31 F     113  18:15  2:04  146 | 1:48  112 |1:11:29 13.4  270 | 1:31  202 |  34:40 11:11  291 |2:07:43      
 262.Annemarie Delucia    26 F      86  19:58  2:16  219 | 2:22  172 |1:14:22 12.9  283 |  :43   30 |  30:36  9:52  248 |2:08:01      
 263.Melissa Mouzalas     36 F     215  18:26  2:06  158 | 1:22   65 |1:08:52 13.9  254 | 1:33  209 |  37:52 12:13  304 |2:08:05      
 264.Caroline Spencer     24 F     296  21:22  2:26  258 | 2:47  222 |1:09:46 13.8  257 |  :51   62 |  33:29 10:48  278 |2:08:15      
 265.Stacy Clark          20 F     385  16:01  1:49   58 | 3:54  283 |1:13:03 13.1  277 | 2:22  286 |  33:11 10:42  275 |2:08:31      
 266.Erica Clark          24 F     387  12:39  1:26    3 | 3:51  280 |1:16:27 12.6  286 | 2:24  288 |  33:38 10:51  279 |2:08:59      
 267.Jess Agnew-blais     27 F       5  22:04  2:30  269 | 2:38  207 |1:08:41 14.0  251 | 1:22  175 |  34:15 11:03  285 |2:09:00      
 268.Chia Hsun Chang      32 F     362  23:10  2:38  277 | 4:20  291 |1:14:14 12.9  282 | 1:05  116 |  26:46  8:38  167 |2:09:35      
 269.Craig Daba           39 M      79  21:02  2:23  246 | 2:54  232 |1:12:04 13.3  272 | 2:33  292 |  31:36 10:12  260 |2:10:09      
 270.Christina Peabody    27 F     243  18:46  2:08  176 | 3:01  239 |1:13:52 13.0  280 | 2:00  267 |  32:52 10:36  272 |2:10:31      
 271.Brian Power          28 M W   247  28:24  3:14  303 | 6:56  312 |1:04:08 15.0  212 | 3:10  303 |  27:57  9:01  203 |2:10:35      
 272.Cristofer Ortiz      26 M     379  26:18  2:59  295 | 1:56  128 |1:10:42 13.6  266 |  :47   44 |  31:12 10:04  254 |2:10:55      
 273.Jeffrey Westfield    42 M     330  30:21  3:27  309 | 2:50  227 |1:07:46 14.2  245 | 2:11  276 |  28:02  9:03  205 |2:11:10      
 274.Emily Shea           21 F     281  21:04  2:24  248 | 2:53  231 |1:19:01 12.1  293 |  :43   29 |  27:37  8:55  193 |2:11:18      
 275.Robert Timko         28 M     311  27:24  3:07  300 | 1:21   62 |1:06:49 14.4  238 |  :58   87 |  34:49 11:14  293 |2:11:21      
 276.Gerald Martori       53 M     380  28:06  3:12  301 | 2:42  214 |1:06:31 14.4  235 | 2:14  279 |  32:08 10:22  268 |2:11:41      
 277.Rebecca Roth         50 F     263  15:56  1:49   52 | 3:48  276 |1:19:36 12.1  295 | 1:32  206 |  31:30 10:10  259 |2:12:22      
 278.Emily Ashton         37 F      13  17:39  2:00  121 | 2:50  229 |1:19:10 12.1  294 | 1:33  208 |  31:18 10:06  256 |2:12:30      
 279.Anna Kerkendall      16 F     169  17:32  2:00  116 | 3:49  277 |1:17:08 12.4  288 |  :33    8 |  34:17 11:04  286 |2:13:19      
 280.Jon Singer           46 M     378  21:23  2:26  259 | 3:38  268 |1:09:04 13.9  256 | 3:48  309 |  35:39 11:30  298 |2:13:32      
 281.Alex Bryer           25 M      54  24:25  2:46  289 | 4:43  300 |1:08:33 14.0  250 | 1:40  225 |  34:48 11:14  292 |2:14:09      
 282.Varun Sanon          25 M W   269  29:42  3:22  306 | 3:39  269 |1:03:56 15.0  210 | 1:44  237 |  35:11 11:21  297 |2:14:12      
 283.Andreas Katsihtis    38 M     163  25:56  2:57  293 | 3:02  241 |1:15:02 12.8  284 | 1:02  105 |  29:14  9:26  228 |2:14:16      
 284.Lauren Ruff          25 F     265  22:15  2:32  272 | 4:01  288 |1:12:07 13.3  273 | 1:55  264 |  34:17 11:04  287 |2:14:35      
 285.Nara Kim             33 F     170  19:04  2:10  189 | 3:35  266 |1:17:46 12.3  290 | 2:31  291 |  31:40 10:13  263 |2:14:36      
 286.Valerie Acosta       32 F W     4  20:16  2:18  232 | 4:51  303 |1:15:33 12.7  285 | 3:50  310 |  30:22  9:48  243 |2:14:52      
 287.Kaity Velez          29 F     321  20:55  2:23  244 | 4:26  292 |1:18:31 12.2  292 | 1:14  147 |  30:34  9:52  247 |2:15:40      
 288.Marcus Waters        44 M     328  30:57  3:31  310 | 3:16  253 |1:11:04 13.5  269 |  :57   82 |  31:54 10:17  266 |2:18:08      
 289.Michelle Williamson  40 F     335  25:05  2:51  291 | 3:46  273 |1:12:48 13.2  275 | 2:52  299 |  33:44 10:53  282 |2:18:15      
 290.Jeffrey Stachowski   30 M     297  28:22  3:13  302 | 2:03  144 |1:05:27 14.7  228 | 2:34  293 |  40:05 12:56  306 |2:18:31      
 291.Susan Witte          46 F     338  16:27  1:52   71 | 2:33  200 |1:23:08 11.5  299 |  :46   38 |  36:14 11:41  299 |2:19:08      
 292.Steven Shea          64 M     282  18:41  2:07  169 | 3:42  271 |1:11:02 13.5  268 | 1:46  244 |  44:10 14:15  311 |2:19:21      
 293.Don Johnston         51 M     158  19:04  2:10  190 | 4:35  296 |1:19:52 12.0  297 | 3:19  307 |  33:40 10:52  280 |2:20:30      
 294.Deb Berman           37 F      37  20:18  2:18  233 | 3:15  250 |1:17:29 12.4  289 | 3:00  301 |  36:43 11:51  300 |2:20:45      
 295.Darlene Barone       27 F      22  18:19  2:05  152 | 3:53  282 |1:27:23 11.0  304 | 1:52  259 |  29:34  9:32  236 |2:21:01      
 296.Luther Kang          25 M     161  16:20  1:51   66 | 2:41  211 |1:28:51 10.8  306 |  :58   86 |  33:08 10:41  274 |2:21:58      
 297.Dj Johnston          27 M     157  16:18  1:51   65 |10:20  313 |1:19:55 12.0  298 | 3:17  306 |  33:41 10:52  281 |2:23:31      
 298.Michael Schuman      25 M     276  19:12  2:11  197 | 5:56  308 |1:13:38 13.0  279 | 2:21  285 |  42:29 13:42  308 |2:23:36      
 299.Jane Goodrich        34 F W   125  21:12  2:25  253 | 3:33  265 |1:23:44 11.5  300 | 2:03  271 |  34:58 11:17  295 |2:25:30      
 300.Patricia Ball        42 F      20  26:58  3:04  298 | 3:21  257 |1:18:06 12.3  291 | 3:14  305 |  36:55 11:55  301 |2:28:34      
 301.Valerie Fry          42 F     114  23:19  2:39  280 | 3:58  286 |1:23:49 11.5  301 | 1:41  228 |  37:04 11:57  302 |2:29:51      
 302.Zachary Flicker      15 M     109  22:05  2:31  270 | 2:36  206 |1:29:39 10.7  308 | 1:18  158 |  34:20 11:05  288 |2:29:58      
 303.Nelson Almanzar      30 M W     7  38:23  4:22  312 | 4:27  293 |1:16:59 12.5  287 | 1:50  254 |  29:30  9:31  234 |2:31:09      
 304.Elle Bennett         15 F      33  23:37  2:41  284 | 2:47  223 |1:33:47 10.2  311 |  :50   58 |  30:17  9:46  242 |2:31:18      
 305.Shivinder Singh      29 M     384  27:13  3:06  299 | 6:10  309 |1:19:48 12.0  296 | 1:30  199 |  38:48 12:31  305 |2:33:29      
 306.Orlando Harper       36 M W   135  28:40  3:15  305 | 4:28  294 |1:29:32 10.7  307 | 2:00  269 |  33:51 10:55  283 |2:38:31      
 307.Stephen Howard       32 M     148  26:00  2:57  294 | 4:36  297 |1:26:42 11.1  303 | 1:41  229 |  40:06 12:56  307 |2:39:05      
 308.John Yaeger          38 M     340  20:32  2:20  235 | 5:06  305 |1:26:38 11.1  302 | 4:09  311 |  43:50 14:08  310 |2:40:15      
 309.Erica Ohrn           34 F     237  28:39  3:15  304 | 6:35  310 |1:32:47 10.3  310 | 2:02  270 |  34:24 11:06  289 |2:44:27      
 310.Meaghan Dalferro     24 F      81  20:57  2:23  245 | 3:58  287 |1:46:17  9.0  313 | 2:15  280 |  37:36 12:08  303 |2:51:03      
 311.Caren Scoropanos     38 F     277  23:56  2:43  287 | 5:18  307 |1:40:08  9.6  312 | 2:30  290 |  47:09 15:13  312 |2:59:01      
 312.Melissa Madera       31 F     196  38:51  4:25  313 | 3:55  284 |1:31:31 10.5  309 | 3:24  308 |  43:26 14:01  309 |3:01:07      
 313.Rob Piela            36 M     245  26:55  3:04  297 | 5:14  306 |1:28:14 10.9  305 |14:28  312 |  47:10 15:13  313 |3:02:01      
DNF-DQ List
****.JONATHAN FOOTE       41 M   L    111  20:58  2:23      |13:20      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JUSTIN KATZ          25 M   X    164  18:16  2:05      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JEFFREY KAVENEY      27 M   L    166  19:26  2:12      | 1:43      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TERRY KIM            34 M   X    173  26:39  3:02      | 2:48      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JASON MARK           43 M   L    199  19:02  2:10      | 4:25      |1:02:11 15.4      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHRIS POMBAR         28 M   L    246  17:42  2:01      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.AMANDA PUCKETT       23 F   M    248  25:01  2:51      | 5:20      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.RICHARD REID         39 M   L    254  18:21  2:05      | 1:48      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ALI TANBAY           37 M   L    306  17:27  1:59      | 2:13      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JON TULIMIERI        30 M   L    317  28:26  3:14      | 3:32      |1:29:41 10.7      | 2:16      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HERMAN VENTURA       42 M   X    322  42:53  4:52      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Rudolph Napolitano   Bentleyville,OH    36 M 2          221 1:16:24.55       
   2.Tim Donahue          New York,NY        41 M 2           93 1:16:46.30       
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U  356 1:17:50.25       
   4.Shawn Jackson        Marlboro,NY        29 M 1          152 1:20:37.45       
   5.Michael Abbene       Huntington,NY      21 M 1            1 1:21:40.55       
   6.Timothy Kelsall      New York,NY        36 M 2          168 1:22:14.85       
   7.Mark Carbone         Bellerose,NY       37 M 2           62 1:22:41.40       
   8.Roger Baxley         Weston,CT          42 M 2           29 1:23:26.55       
   9.Crispin Napolitano   Bentleyville,OH    36 M 2          220 1:23:33.55       
  10.Brandon Hollely      New York,NY        30 M            366 1:23:55.25       
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Lidia Rekas          New York,NY        30 F            359 1:29:58.00       
   2.Tara Kupersmith      Greenwich,CT       45 F 3          177 1:30:49.10       
   3.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         52 F 3          329 1:33:46.65       
   4.Stacey Smith         Riverside,CT       44 F 3       U  290 1:35:07.00       
   5.Erica Aldin          Guttenberg,NJ      33 F            352 1:37:33.90       
   6.Ann Gorman           Ny,NY              33 F 3          128 1:38:33.95       
   7.Diana Hagan          Clifton,NJ         28 F 3          134 1:38:41.50       
   8.Sarah Angelmar       New York,NY        31 F 3            9 1:39:35.25       
   9.Risa Jameson         New York,NY        34 F            373 1:40:15.20       
  10.Lila (leela) Baboomi Budd Lake,NJ       43 F 3           15 1:40:32.75       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Tim Donahue New York,NY 41 M 2 93 1:16:46.30 2.Rich Burke Morristown,NJ 43 M U 356 1:17:50.25 3.Roger Baxley Weston,CT 42 M 2 29 1:23:26.55 4.Edward Ackerly Oakland,NJ 42 M 2 3 1:24:00.35 5.Philip Noyes Brooklyn,NY 43 M 2 229 1:26:35.25 6.John Wills Chester,NJ 47 M 2 336 1:27:29.80 7.Michael Novemsky Maplewood,NJ 44 M 2 228 1:28:12.25 8.Daniel Selcow New York,NY 46 M 2 278 1:28:15.15 9.Nicola Mongelli New York,NY 40 M 351 1:31:12.55 10.Lawrence Gabriel E. Stroudsburg,PA 53 M 2 116 1:31:18.65 SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Tara Kupersmith Greenwich,CT 45 F 3 177 1:30:49.10 2.Patrice Weil Suffern,NY 52 F 3 329 1:33:46.65 3.Stacey Smith Riverside,CT 44 F 3 U 290 1:35:07.00 4.Lila (leela) Baboomi Budd Lake,NJ 43 F 3 15 1:40:32.75 5.Merryl Brown New York,NY 46 F 3 50 1:40:34.75 6.Donna Canfield New York,NY 47 F 3 61 1:42:49.10 7.Liz D'ottavio Rye,NY 46 F 3 98 1:43:21.25 8.Mary Pat Dowhy Ny,NY 44 F 3 99 1:43:44.20 9.Chantal Line Carpent New York,NY 43 F 3 63 1:44:39.90 10.Lisa Bruno Brooklyn,NY 46 F 3 52 1:45:14.65
AGE GROUP RESULTS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bill Dess            Tenafly,NJ         17 M   43        91 1:32:18.20       
   2.Andreas Karsiotis    Allendale,NJ       14 M   72       162 1:37:47.05       
   3.Zachary Flicker      Ridgewood,NJ       15 M  302       109 2:29:58.40       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      16 F  279       169 2:13:19.95       
   2.Elle Bennett         Fairview,PA        15 F  304        33 2:31:18.50       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Abbene       Huntington,NY      21 M    5         1 1:21:40.55       
   2.Thomas Jackson Jr.   New York,NY        24 M   95       153 1:40:42.05       
   3.Chris Fitzpatrick    Northport,NY       22 M  121       107 1:44:19.20       
   4.Michael Snihur       Poughkeepsie,NY    24 M  144       292 1:46:58.05       
   5.Mark Bauer           North Massapequ,NY 20 M  147        26 1:47:11.20       
   6.Robert O'brien       Highland Mills,NY  21 M  176       233 1:51:15.60       
   7.Steven Sim           New York,NY        22 M  203       361 1:55:40.45       
   8.Nick Gilligan        New York,NY        23 M  228       121 1:59:44.70       
   9.Michael Furman       Central Valley,NY  23 M  236       115 2:00:50.30       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Amy Altmann          Wantagh,NY         20 F  117         8 1:43:54.75       
   2.Breanne Calligaro    Ringwood,NJ        23 F  142        58 1:46:46.15       
   3.Erica Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      24 F  165        66 1:49:26.75       
   4.Alyssa Martori       Bellerose,NY       19 F  200       200 1:55:08.75       
   5.Jessica Cooper       Haworth,NJ         18 F  210W       72 1:56:46.45       
   6.Denise Gordon        Ny,NY              22 F  240       127 2:01:29.75       
   7.Alyssa Hulahan       Wayne,NJ           23 F  244       381 2:02:22.45       
   8.Julia Roth           Weston,CT          18 F  250       262 2:04:29.35       
   9.Caroline Spencer     New York,NY        24 F  264       296 2:08:15.95       
  10.Stacy Clark          Sterling Forest,NY 20 F  265       385 2:08:31.60       
  11.Erica Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      24 F  266       387 2:08:59.75       
  12.Emily Shea           Hastings On Hud,NY 21 F  274       281 2:11:18.95       
  13.Meaghan Dalferro     Rockville Centr,NY 24 F  310        81 2:51:03.70       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Shawn Jackson        Marlboro,NY        29 M    4       152 1:20:37.45       
   2.Peter Deming         New York,NY        29 M   17        89 1:27:15.80       
   3.Edward Helfers       Princeton,NJ       27 M   24       140 1:28:43.00       
   4.Hugo Angelmak        New York,NY        27 M   27       357 1:29:00.65       
   5.Timothy Rodolico     Albertson,NY       27 M   41       258 1:31:51.60       
   6.David Turnbull       Princeton,NJ       25 M   42       376 1:32:05.85       
   7.Bill Baird           Kingston,NY        29 M   55        16 1:35:39.55       
   8.Gencian Gjoni        Eastchester,NY     28 M   56       122 1:35:46.05       
   9.Dylan Sauer          Brooklyn,NY        28 M   61       272 1:36:34.25       
  10.Alex Gordon          New York,NY        28 M   62       126 1:36:37.45       
  11.Stephen Bauer        Farmingdale,NY     26 M   73        27 1:37:58.20       
  12.Philip Storace       New York,NY        28 M   79       302 1:38:58.15       
  13.Jordan Bogart        Tappan,NY          26 M   81        43 1:39:19.55       
  14.Philip Vitanzo       Roseland,NJ        29 M   83       323 1:39:25.90       
  15.Francisco Staton     Miami,FL           29 M   84       298 1:39:29.15       
  16.Seth Baum            New York,NY        27 M   96        28 1:40:46.00       
  17.Thomas Gallagher     New York,NY        28 M   97    U  117 1:40:57.70       
  18.Anthony Kelly        New York,NY        29 M  107       167 1:43:04.60       
  19.Richard Gnieski      New York,NY        27 M  116       124 1:43:51.35       
  20.Enmanuel Nunez       New York,NY        27 M  122W      231 1:44:22.90       
  21.Chris Jones          Bloomfield,NJ      26 M  127       159 1:44:41.35       
  22.David Regan          New York,NY        27 M  128       253 1:44:45.20       
  23.Sean Moynihan        Ellicott City,MD   29 M  129       216 1:44:53.30       
  24.Idriys Mcfield       Bronx,NY           27 M  149W      207 1:47:24.65       
  25.Gregory O'keeffe     Arlington,VA       28 M  159       238 1:48:51.60       
  26.Ian Quay             Brooklyn,NY        29 M  168       249 1:49:53.95       
  27.James Delucia        New York,NY        28 M  170        88 1:50:19.90       
  28.Jason Nitz           White Plains,NY    27 M  178       225 1:51:24.75       
  29.Dave Sikora          Liverpool,NY       25 M  188       284 1:52:59.20       
  30.Darren Pais          Princeton,NJ       25 M  192       377 1:54:05.65       
  31.Justin Zimmerman     Woodmere,NY        25 M  202       345 1:55:25.55       
  32.Justin Beaudin       Fort Lee,NJ        26 M  215        30 1:57:24.00       
  33.Alexander Roubian    Oradell,NJ         28 M  234       264 2:00:21.95       
  34.Kyle Nicholson       Garnerville,NY     27 M  235       222 2:00:32.00       
  35.Brian Power          Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M  271W      247 2:10:35.40       
  36.Cristofer Ortiz      New York,NY        26 M  272       379 2:10:55.50       
  37.Robert Timko         South River,NJ     28 M  275       311 2:11:21.10       
  38.Alex Bryer           Hewlett,NY         25 M  281        54 2:14:09.40       
  39.Varun Sanon          New York,NY        25 M  282W      269 2:14:12.35       
  40.Luther Kang          Palisades Park,NJ  25 M  296       161 2:21:58.85       
  41.Dj Johnston          New Rochelle,NY    27 M  297       157 2:23:31.00       
  42.Michael Schuman      Woodmere,NY        25 M  298       276 2:23:36.70       
  43.Shivinder Singh      Jersey City,NJ     29 M  305       384 2:33:29.85       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Diana Hagan          Clifton,NJ         28 F   76       134 1:38:41.50       
   2.Erica Debenedetto    Garden City,NY     28 F  100        82 1:41:49.80       
   3.Stephenie Trepess    New York,NY        29 F  132       315 1:45:24.75       
   4.Elana Bannerman      Piscataway,NJ      27 F  134        21 1:45:47.45       
   5.Zoe Shea             New York,NY        25 F  148       283 1:47:18.95       
   6.Stephanie Thelliez   New York,NY        29 F  154       309 1:48:02.95       
   7.Alina Lacey-varona   New York,NY        29 F  173       179 1:50:53.15       
   8.Elizabeth Trenkle    New York,NY        27 F  174       314 1:51:01.75       
   9.Terri Delese         Brooklyn,NY        26 F  197        85 1:54:55.80       
  10.Stephanie Baird      Kingston,NY        29 F  208        17 1:56:28.90       
  11.Eileen Delucia       New York,NY        28 F  217        87 1:57:35.30       
  12.Julie Zukof          New York,NY        28 F  218       346 1:57:39.70       
  13.Maureen Heneghan     Bronx,NY           29 F  238       141 2:01:23.65       
  14.Annemarie Delucia    Hartsdale,NY       26 F  262        86 2:08:01.10       
  15.Jess Agnew-blais     Cambridge,MA       27 F  267         5 2:09:00.00       
  16.Christina Peabody    Princeton,NJ       27 F  270       243 2:10:31.75       
  17.Lauren Ruff          Brooklyn,NY        25 F  284       265 2:14:35.15       
  18.Kaity Velez          Brooklyn,NY        29 F  287       321 2:15:40.45       
  19.Darlene Barone       Elmont,NY          27 F  295        22 2:21:01.35       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brandon Hollely      New York,NY        30 M   10       366 1:23:55.25       
   2.Paul Flanagan        New York,NY        30 M   16       108 1:26:51.65       
   3.Richard Hastings     New York,NY        32 M   19       136 1:27:35.05       
   4.Gabriel Uiteri       ,                  33 M   20       354 1:27:41.05       
   5.James Cunningham     New York,NY        30 M   23        78 1:28:15.80       
   6.Erik Lavoie          New York,NY        32 M   25       182 1:28:52.35       
   7.Darran Cronshaw      New York City,NY   32 M   28        76 1:29:54.40       
   8.Michael Donikian     New York,NY        30 M   31       367 1:30:24.20       
   9.Jason Reyes          Pomona,NY          34 M   32       375 1:30:26.60       
  10.Richard Voight Jr.   New York,NY        30 M   33       324 1:30:28.75       
  11.Ton Chookhare        New York,NY        31 M   34        64 1:30:42.15       
  12.Michael Bassett      Rock Hill,NY       34 M   40        25 1:31:41.80       
  13.Vincent D'eramo      New York,NY        31 M   51        90 1:35:10.55       
  14.Jacob Boersema       Amsterdam,         33 M   54        42 1:35:31.90       
  15.Quirien Waaijer      New York,NY        30 M   57       325 1:35:47.80       
  16.Zack Tatum           New York,NY        30 M   58       307 1:35:54.55       
  17.Ruben Belliard       New York,NY        31 M   60        31 1:36:01.60       
  18.Chris Hirschmann     Morristown,NJ      30 M   63       145 1:36:39.25       
  19.Brian Mullen         New York,NY        32 M   66       218 1:36:53.05       
  20.Samue Mayer          New York,NY        30 M   82       205 1:39:21.75       
  21.Ron Ferraz           New York,NY        34 M  101       105 1:41:58.95       
  22.Will Hunter          New York,NY        31 M  102       151 1:42:00.55       
  23.Michael Guman        Bridgeport,CT      30 M  137       131 1:46:01.90       
  24.Armand Aponte        New York,NY        34 M  151        11 1:47:44.95       
  25.Dan Soi              Darien,CT          34 M  156       294 1:48:34.45       
  26.Keith Zurenda        New York,NY        34 M  175       349 1:51:06.55       
  27.Carl Tabor           Long Island Cit,NY 33 M  177       305 1:51:16.00       
  28.Jared Decore         Wilton,CT          34 M  181        84 1:52:17.65       
  29.Yulin Huang          North Brunswick,NJ 33 M  185       150 1:52:43.35       
  30.Chris Piekarski      Scarsdale,NY       31 M  195       244 1:54:32.05       
  31.Paul Kim             Palisades Park,NJ  34 M  209W      171 1:56:41.15       
  32.Michael Papkowich    Forest Hills,NY    32 M  216W      241 1:57:30.70       
  33.Phillip Kim          New York,NY        33 M  225W      172 1:59:02.85       
  34.Darren Sabo          Hoboken,NJ         32 M  246W      267 2:03:59.95       
  35.Kenneth Meszkat      New York,NY        31 M  253       210 2:05:19.70       
  36.Ted Leung            Mahwah,NJ          30 M  255       189 2:05:35.30       
  37.Jason Grosse         Ramsey,NJ          33 M  260       130 2:07:27.90       
  38.Jeffrey Stachowski   Monroe,NY          30 M  290       297 2:18:31.75       
  39.Nelson Almanzar      New York,NY        30 M  303W        7 2:31:09.35       
  40.Stephen Howard       Brooklyn,NY        32 M  307       148 2:39:05.15       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Lidia Rekas          New York,NY        30 F   29       359 1:29:58.00       
   1.Erica Aldin          Guttenberg,NJ      33 F   71       352 1:37:33.90       
   2.Ann Gorman           Ny,NY              33 F   75       128 1:38:33.95       
   3.Sarah Angelmar       New York,NY        31 F   85         9 1:39:35.25       
   4.Risa Jameson         New York,NY        34 F   91       373 1:40:15.20       
   5.Lauren Weymouth      Danbury,CT         34 F  118       333 1:43:56.55       
   6.Leah Wonski          Brooklyn,NY        31 F  119       339 1:44:06.55       
   7.Aubrie Fine          New York,NY        32 F  163       106 1:49:23.45       
   8.Mary Flynn           Brooklyn,NY        33 F  169       110 1:50:08.30       
   9.Susan Schmelzer      New York,NY        31 F  180       363 1:52:08.10       
  10.Bojana Mozina        New York,NY        34 F  196       217 1:54:43.60       
  11.Katherine Meyers     Tarrytown,NY       30 F  204       211 1:55:42.10       
  12.Brandy Zahner        Broad Channel,NY   31 F  206       344 1:55:45.05       
  13.Elizabeth Bassett    Rock Hill,NY       34 F  222        24 1:58:41.35       
  14.Christine Lin        New York,NY        30 F  224       365 1:59:00.45       
  15.Anne Tracy           New York,NY        32 F  232       353 1:59:57.30       
  16.Khartoon Ohan        New York,NY        32 F  239       235 2:01:27.80       
  17.Audrey Hoo           Brooklyn,NY        34 F  241       147 2:01:30.50       
  18.Lynn Wang            New York,NY        30 F  242       326 2:01:30.95       
  19.Leigh Nisonson       New York,NY        30 F  245       224 2:02:29.15       
  20.Katie Zurenda        New York,NY        33 F  252       348 2:05:19.20       
  21.Valerie Fristachi    Bayside,NY         31 F  261       113 2:07:43.35       
  22.Chia Hsun Chang      Edison,NJ          32 F  268       362 2:09:35.35       
  23.Nara Kim             New York,NY        33 F  285       170 2:14:36.85       
  24.Valerie Acosta       New York,NY        32 F  286W        4 2:14:52.35       
  25.Jane Goodrich        Larchmont,NY       34 F  299W      125 2:25:30.60       
  26.Erica Ohrn           Chatham,NJ         34 F  309       237 2:44:27.45       
  27.Melissa Madera       New York,NY        31 F  312       196 3:01:07.15       
  28.Xiomara Colon        New York,NY        32 F  324        70    0:00.00       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Rudolph Napolitano   Bentleyville,OH    36 M    1       221 1:16:24.55       
   1.Timothy Kelsall      New York,NY        36 M    6       168 1:22:14.85       
   2.Mark Carbone         Bellerose,NY       37 M    7        62 1:22:41.40       
   3.Crispin Napolitano   Bentleyville,OH    36 M    9       220 1:23:33.55       
   4.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          37 M   12    U  288 1:24:10.30       
   5.Henry Hoyle          Edgewater,NJ       38 M   13       149 1:25:12.30       
   6.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        37 M   14       341 1:25:24.95       
   7.Christophe Vandaele  New York,NY        37 M   26       364 1:28:58.45       
   8.Greg Panzer          Brooklyn,NY        35 M   30       240 1:30:17.35       
   9.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         35 M   35       187 1:30:48.25       
  10.Gareth Ellen         New York,NY        39 M   44       103 1:33:42.40       
  11.Scott Macgregor      Mahwah,NJ          36 M   47W      194 1:34:49.15       
  12.Stuart Andrew        Westport,CT        35 M   53       370 1:35:24.85       
  13.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M   59       337 1:35:56.90       
  14.Tommy Marx           New York,NY        36 M   67       202 1:37:00.85       
  15.Michael Mirabile     New York,NY        36 M   69       212 1:37:13.45       
  16.Eric Lochner         Seaford,NY         38 M  103       191 1:42:21.80       
  17.Yisan So             New York,NY        38 M  106       293 1:42:59.25       
  18.Rick Romolo          New York,NY        36 M  138       260 1:46:12.90       
  19.Gilbert Morales      New York,NY        37 M  139       214 1:46:15.80       
  20.Joshua Kaufman       Westfield,NJ       35 M  140       165 1:46:21.70       
  21.Robinson Hernandez   Ridgewood,NY       36 M  146       142 1:47:06.00       
  22.Peter Augello        Monroe,NY          36 M  150        14 1:47:32.35       
  23.Philip Medford       Monroe,LA          36 M  162       372 1:49:16.85       
  24.Danny Montayes       Astoria,NY         35 M  166       358 1:49:38.45       
  25.William Donnelly     Valley Stream,NY   35 M  167W       94 1:49:40.30       
  26.Sergio Sardera       Astoria,NY         36 M  171       270 1:50:34.35       
  27.Alex Booth           Ewing,NJ           35 M  179        44 1:51:53.70       
  28.Rahul Gupta          Stamford,CT        38 M  183       132 1:52:31.05       
  29.Marcus Elias         New York,NY        38 M  187       355 1:52:58.15       
  30.Arnold Bunagan       Ramsey,NJ          35 M  189        55 1:53:00.25       
  31.Ryan Buttner         Brooklyn,NY        35 M  191        57 1:53:49.65       
  32.William Crawford     Darien,CT          35 M  201        75 1:55:21.05       
  33.Craig Schmeiser      Campbell Hall,NY   36 M  214       273 1:57:23.95       
  34.Brian Colby          Brooklyn,NY        38 M  223        68 1:58:58.90       
  35.Theodore Williams    Chatham,NJ         39 M  231       334 1:59:53.50       
  36.Kenneth Rodrigo      Brooklyn,NY        38 M  237       259 2:01:20.35       
  37.Craig Daba           Farmingvilee,NY    39 M  269        79 2:10:09.95       
  38.Andreas Katsihtis    Bayside,NY         38 M  283       163 2:14:16.25       
  39.Orlando Harper       Brooklyn,NY        36 M  306W      135 2:38:31.95       
  40.John Yaeger          Norwalk,CT         38 M  308       340 2:40:15.95       
  41.Rob Piela            Glen Rock,NJ       36 M  313       245 3:02:01.50       
  42.Robert Cleary        Old Tappan,NJ      39 M  314        67    0:00.00       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Carla Braca          Yorktown Height,NY 39 F  104        45 1:42:39.90       
   2.Amy Biasucci         Maplewood,NJ       39 F  111        39 1:43:26.05       
   3.Sarah Jacoby         New York,NY        36 F  125       154 1:44:36.10       
   4.Joanne Donoghue      Northport,NY       37 F  130        95 1:45:04.25       
   5.Emily Westheimer     Brooklyn,NY        35 F  141       331 1:46:42.40       
   6.Margie Jaxel         Congerss,NY        36 F  172       156 1:50:44.65       
   7.Katherine Leedy      Astoria,NY         39 F  226       185 1:59:27.25       
   8.Amber Sather         Brooklyn,NY        35 F  259       271 2:06:56.15       
   9.Melissa Mouzalas     Woodside,NY        36 F  263       215 2:08:05.10       
  10.Emily Ashton         Brooklyn,NY        37 F  278        13 2:12:30.15       
  11.Deb Berman           New York,NY        37 F  294        37 2:20:45.65       
  12.Caren Scoropanos     Wyckoff,NJ         38 F  311       277 2:59:01.10       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Tim Donahue          New York,NY        41 M    2        93 1:16:46.30       
   0.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M    3    U  356 1:17:50.25       
   1.Roger Baxley         Weston,CT          42 M    8        29 1:23:26.55       
   2.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         42 M   11         3 1:24:00.35       
   3.Philip Noyes         Brooklyn,NY        43 M   15       229 1:26:35.25       
   4.Michael Novemsky     Maplewood,NJ       44 M   21       228 1:28:12.25       
   5.Nicola Mongelli      New York,NY        40 M   37       351 1:31:12.55       
   6.Samuel Cole          Montclair,NJ       40 M   48        69 1:34:55.50       
   7.James Kerlin         Roseland,NJ        42 M   50       369 1:35:07.00       
   8.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        40 M   68        23 1:37:05.25       
   9.Neil Hay             New York,NY        40 M   77       137 1:38:41.65       
  10.Christopher Marx     New Rochelle,NY    41 M   78       201 1:38:51.55       
  11.Carrasquillo Angelo  Yorktown Height,NY 44 M   89W       10 1:40:00.15       
  12.David Leedy          Astoria,NY         44 M   90       184 1:40:08.25       
  13.Kelly Smith          Milford,PA         41 M   92       289 1:40:30.05       
  14.John Ulmer           New York,NY        40 M   98       319 1:41:22.60       
  15.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         44 M   99W      291 1:41:39.40       
  16.Eric Berkowitz       Westport,CT        40 M  112        36 1:43:30.00       
  17.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         41 M  120       285 1:44:16.85       
  18.Josh Brandfonbrener  Scarsdale,NY       44 M  136        46 1:45:52.50       
  19.Gary Claar           Scarsdale,NY       44 M  152W      371 1:47:45.40       
  20.Ken Globerman        Brooklyn,NY        41 M  155       123 1:48:28.75       
  21.Nigel Francis        New York,NM        43 M  207W      112 1:55:50.50       
  22.Joseph Jannicelli    Wayne,NJ           43 M  227       155 1:59:31.75       
  23.Peter Heinz          Richmond Hill,NY   41 M  247W      139 2:04:06.70       
  24.Patrick Ohanlon      New York,NY        43 M  248       236 2:04:15.40       
  25.David Sternberg      Croton On Hudso,NY 40 M  249       300 2:04:17.80       
  26.Rich Head            Bronx,NY           40 M  256       138 2:06:01.10       
  27.Brad Sahlstrom       Montgomery,NY      40 M  257       268 2:06:28.80       
  28.Michael Kohn         West Harrison,NY   40 M  258       174 2:06:34.25       
  29.Jeffrey Westfield    New York,NY        42 M  273       330 2:11:10.00       
  30.Marcus Waters        Jamesburg,NJ       44 M  288       328 2:18:08.00       
  31.James Christie       Garden City Par,NY 40 M  322        65    0:00.00       
  32.Tom Brennan          Brooklyn,NY        41 M  327        48    0:00.00       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stacey Smith         Riverside,CT       44 F   49    U  290 1:35:07.00       
   2.Lila (leela) Baboomi Budd Lake,NJ       43 F   93        15 1:40:32.75       
   3.Mary Pat Dowhy       Ny,NY              44 F  114        99 1:43:44.20       
   4.Chantal Line Carpent New York,NY        43 F  126        63 1:44:39.90       
   5.Alison Shames        Brooklyn,NY        40 F  160       280 1:48:58.95       
   6.Siobhan Dunne        Jackson Heights,NY 40 F  182       101 1:52:23.85       
   7.Claudia Higueras     New York,NY        40 F  193       144 1:54:15.50       
   8.A Towe               Montclair,NJ       42 F  220       313 1:57:54.90       
   9.Michelle Williamson  New York,NY        40 F  289       335 2:18:15.10       
  10.Patricia Ball        Jackson Heights,NY 42 F  300        20 2:28:34.55       
  11.Valerie Fry          New York,NY        42 F  301       114 2:29:51.65       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.John Wills           Chester,NJ         47 M   18       336 1:27:29.80       
   2.Daniel Selcow        New York,NY        46 M   22       278 1:28:15.15       
   3.David Simons         Wilton,CT          48 M   39       286 1:31:25.60       
   4.Michael Eck          Rye,NY             48 M   64       102 1:36:45.65       
   5.Ken Links            Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   70W      190 1:37:15.85       
   6.Christopher Thompson Port Washington,NY 46 M   80       310 1:38:59.65       
   7.Jeff Brooks          Towaco,NJ          45 M   87        49 1:39:52.80       
   8.Robert Young         Madison,NJ         45 M  108       342 1:43:15.50       
   9.Daniel Patrick       Chatham,NJ         48 M  109       242 1:43:16.10       
  10.Robert Schmitt       Long Valley,NJ     47 M  115       275 1:43:45.65       
  11.Bobby Leong          Astoria,NY         47 M  124       188 1:44:36.10       
  12.Tim Blanchfield      New York,NY        45 M  143        41 1:46:46.65       
  13.Eric Vacca           Weston,CT          47 M  164       320 1:49:24.10       
  14.Neil Kutner          New York,NY        46 M  186       178 1:52:49.70       
  15.Scott Ettin          New York,NY        45 M  194       104 1:54:29.15       
  16.Timothy Macy         New York,NY        47 M  198       195 1:55:00.65       
  17.John Soto            New York,NY        49 M  199       295 1:55:08.40       
  18.Steven Brown         New York,NY        49 M  205        51 1:55:44.70       
  19.Angelo Messina       Old Tappan,NJ      49 M  219       209 1:57:49.35       
  20.Alex Cooper          Haworth,NJ         48 M  229        71 1:59:45.25       
  21.Robert Destafano     Wayne,NJ           48 M  254       382 2:05:21.85       
  22.Jon Singer           Tenafly,NJ         46 M  280       378 2:13:32.75       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Tara Kupersmith      Greenwich,CT       45 F   36       177 1:30:49.10       
   1.Merryl Brown         New York,NY        46 F   94        50 1:40:34.75       
   2.Donna Canfield       New York,NY        47 F  105        61 1:42:49.10       
   3.Liz D'ottavio        Rye,NY             46 F  110        98 1:43:21.25       
   4.Lisa Bruno           Brooklyn,NY        46 F  131        52 1:45:14.65       
   5.Nicole Nufer         New York,NY        45 F  145       230 1:47:03.55       
   6.Trisanne Berger      Scarsdale,NY       48 F  161W       35 1:49:04.80       
   7.Jill Serling         Scarsdale,NY       45 F  190W      279 1:53:22.10       
   8.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        45 F  212       213 1:56:57.00       
   9.Kari Black           Pelham,NY          46 F  230        40 1:59:53.20       
  10.Sheila Stepp         Newburgh,NY        45 F  243       299 2:01:34.55       
  11.Susan Witte          Piermont,NY        46 F  291       338 2:19:08.25       
  12.Clare Duffy          New York,NY        45 F  349       100    0:00.00       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lawrence Gabriel     E. Stroudsburg,PA  53 M   38       116 1:31:18.65       
   2.Philip Rybecky       Port Washington,NY 52 M   45       266 1:33:44.20       
   3.Douglas Balentine    Harriman,NY        54 M   52        19 1:35:13.90       
   4.Matthew Brennan      Sleepy Hollow,NY   51 M  113        47 1:43:37.90       
   5.Jonathan Burklund    Ridgewood,NJ       50 M  153        56 1:48:00.65       
   6.Juan Carlos Garcia   Englewood,NJ       51 M  158       118 1:48:50.05       
   7.Gerald Martori       Bellerose,NY       53 M  276       380 2:11:41.45       
   8.Don Johnston         New Rochelle,NY    51 M  293       158 2:20:30.65       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         52 F   46       329 1:33:46.65       
   1.Karen Noble          Jersey City,NJ     53 F  211       226 1:56:55.00       
   2.Katherine Nickerson  Hastings On Hud,NY 54 F  233       223 2:00:04.25       
   3.Rebecca Roth         Weston,CT          50 F  277       263 2:12:22.85       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       59 M   74       257 1:37:59.60       
   2.Guy Dess             Tenafly,NJ         57 M   86        92 1:39:36.15       
   3.Bob Nystrom          Syosset,NY         57 M   88       232 1:39:58.05       
   4.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   55 M  123       374 1:44:24.30       
   5.John Warren          New York,NY        58 M  133       327 1:45:37.70       
   6.Pat Marafiote        Weston,CT          56 M  135       198 1:45:51.30       
   7.Philippe Bennett     New York City,NY   56 M  213        34 1:57:11.35       
   8.Peter Quiambao       Hastings On Hud,NY 55 M  221       250 1:58:36.35       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Denise Ullrich       Middletown,NY      55 F  157       318 1:48:36.65       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeffrey Mear         Katonah,NY         60 M   65       208 1:36:48.65       
   2.Bruce Calligaro      Wayne,NJ           60 M  184        59 1:52:31.70       
   3.David Abelson        Ny,NY              61 M  251         2 2:04:43.90       
   4.Steven Shea          Hastings On Hud,NY 64 M  292       282 2:19:21.55       

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE #2       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS