COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON

Race Date:8-15-10

0.25 Mi SWIM --- 10 Mi BIKE --- 3 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Scoogie Snyder       42 M      98   8:00  1:49    3 |  :46    3 |  29:01 20.7    2 |  :36    2 |  17:58  5:59    1 |  56:21      
   2.Brendan Corcoran     33 M      14   8:02  1:50    4 |  :31    1 |  29:07 20.6    3 |  :36    3 |  18:15  6:05    2 |  56:31      
   3.George Fair          42 M      72   8:30  1:56    7 |  :55    8 |  29:50 20.1    4 |  :38    7 |  18:46  6:15    3 |  58:39      
   4.Dougin Walker        45 M     225   7:17  1:39    1 |  :44    2 |  30:20 19.8    5 |  :59   53 |  21:16  7:05   10 |1:00:36      
   5.Dan Murphy           55 M      90  11:29  2:37   73 | 1:42   51 |  28:47 20.8    1 | 1:05   73 |  21:18  7:06   11 |1:04:21      
   6.Mickey Cassu         40 M     238   9:11  2:05   20 | 1:06   14 |  31:16 19.2    6 |  :44   19 |  22:31  7:30   16 |1:04:48      
   7.Tom Dillon           53 M      71   8:40  1:58    9 |  :57    9 |  31:40 18.9    7 |  :42   12 |  23:06  7:42   24 |1:05:05      
   8.Christopher Bright   44 M      60   8:38  1:58    8 |  :48    5 |  32:53 18.2   10 |  :44   18 |  22:20  7:27   15 |1:05:23      
   9.Bruce Medd           43 M      88   9:14  2:06   22 | 1:57   66 |  33:09 18.1   11 |  :43   14 |  20:27  6:49    5 |1:05:30      
  10.Adam Eastmond        33 M      19   8:49  2:00   14 | 1:11   16 |  34:36 17.3   14 |  :39   10 |  21:38  7:13   13 |1:06:53      
  11.William Edson        36 M      20  10:25  2:22   44 | 1:28   36 |  32:16 18.6    9 | 1:18  104 |  21:48  7:16   14 |1:07:15      
  12.Suzanne Countryman   40 F     171   9:29  2:09   29 |  :48    4 |  32:06 18.7    8 |  :50   33 |  25:36  8:32   58 |1:08:49      
  13.Jeffrey Tremblay     49 M     103   7:34  1:43    2 | 1:08   15 |  36:25 16.5   24 |  :58   49 |  24:39  8:13   40 |1:10:44      
  14.Mark Wilson          42 M     105   9:49  2:14   32 | 1:12   18 |  36:10 16.6   23 |  :38    9 |  23:10  7:43   26 |1:10:59      
  15.Michael Elms         35 M     228   9:56  2:15   34 | 2:06   82 |  35:21 17.0   18 |  :56   44 |  23:00  7:40   22 |1:11:19      
  16.Jean Mercedes        18 M     230   9:16  2:06   23 | 2:00   70 |  39:03 15.4   56 |  :32    1 |  20:33  6:51    6 |1:11:24      
  17.Alejandro Morales    20 M      34  11:05  2:31   57 | 1:30   38 |  37:06 16.2   36 |  :37    5 |  21:07  7:02    7 |1:11:25      
  18.Lorenz Muller        46 M      89   8:51  2:01   16 | 2:04   78 |  34:07 17.6   13 | 1:09   87 |  25:29  8:30   55 |1:11:40      
  19.Jonathan Mellinger   21 M      33  11:36  2:38   76 | 1:56   65 |  35:29 16.9   19 | 1:14   96 |  21:31  7:10   12 |1:11:46      
  20.Ken Turner           51 M      47  11:16  2:34   63 | 1:26   32 |  34:47 17.2   16 |  :58   48 |  23:24  7:48   29 |1:11:51      
  21.Misa Dikengil        27 F     121   9:19  2:07   24 | 1:15   19 |  37:11 16.1   39 | 1:13   94 |  23:17  7:46   27 |1:12:15      
  22.Paula Elejalde       39 F     125   9:40  2:12   31 |  :53    6 |  36:32 16.4   26 |  :51   36 |  24:35  8:12   37 |1:12:31      
  23.Ellen Lurz           48 F     223  10:11  2:19   40 | 1:19   24 |  40:18 14.9   63 |  :51   35 |  20:07  6:42    4 |1:12:46      
  24.Scott Greenstone     40 M      78  11:35  2:38   75 | 1:27   34 |  35:33 16.9   20 | 1:16  101 |  22:57  7:39   20 |1:12:48      
  25.Carolyn Shawah       39 F     148   8:06  1:50    5 | 1:39   49 |  36:59 16.2   33 | 1:24  113 |  25:11  8:24   48 |1:13:19      
  26.Christie Patla       42 F     217   9:27  2:09   27 | 1:23   29 |  38:52 15.4   52 | 1:08   82 |  22:49  7:36   18 |1:13:39      
  27.Henry Anderson       34 M       2   9:32  2:10   30 | 1:28   37 |  33:40 17.8   12 | 1:08   84 |  28:15  9:25   97 |1:14:03      
  28.Michael Fagan        39 M      21   9:20  2:07   26 | 1:36   43 |  36:36 16.4   27 | 1:36  138 |  24:58  8:19   46 |1:14:06      
  29.Brian Prunk          37 M      39  11:19  2:34   64 | 1:42   52 |  36:40 16.4   28 | 1:02   61 |  23:31  7:50   30 |1:14:14      
  30.Joelle Fair          41 F     180  10:45  2:27   51 | 1:19   23 |  37:57 15.8   43 |  :58   47 |  23:18  7:46   28 |1:14:17      
  31.Stephanie Dixon      40 F     174  12:53  2:56  115 | 1:25   31 |  35:57 16.7   22 | 1:06   76 |  23:07  7:42   25 |1:14:28      
  32.Lisa Lesko           40 F     194  12:38  2:52  101 | 2:15   96 |  35:12 17.0   17 |  :43   15 |  23:42  7:54   31 |1:14:30      
  33.Monica Episcopo      44 F     179  11:26  2:36   71 | 2:01   73 |  36:52 16.3   31 | 1:02   62 |  24:17  8:06   36 |1:15:38      
  34.Farrell Simon        29 M      41  10:47  2:27   53 |  :59   10 |  36:41 16.4   29 |  :42   13 |  26:42  8:54   73 |1:15:51      
  35.Christopher Joralemo 42 M      84  14:50  3:22  154 | 1:34   42 |  37:11 16.1   38 | 1:12   92 |  21:11  7:04    9 |1:15:58      
  36.Diane Goldsmith      49 F     187   9:03  2:03   17 | 1:03   12 |  37:24 16.0   40 | 1:02   64 |  27:38  9:13   87 |1:16:10      
  37.Brad Medd            38 M      32  11:05  2:31   58 | 1:41   50 |  36:49 16.3   30 |  :58   51 |  26:03  8:41   62 |1:16:36      
  38.Mark Patalive        48 M      93  11:08  2:32   60 | 2:32  128 |  34:43 17.3   15 | 1:53  170 |  27:06  9:02   80 |1:17:22      
  39.Joe Lynch            31 M      30  11:12  2:33   62 | 1:11   17 |  37:02 16.2   35 | 1:02   63 |  27:07  9:02   81 |1:17:34      
  40.Connie Augustine     42 F     221  10:15  2:20   41 | 1:30   39 |  41:56 14.3   82 | 1:04   66 |  22:57  7:39   21 |1:17:42      
  41.Robert Pereira       39 M      38  14:15  3:14  150 | 1:22   25 |  37:00 16.2   34 | 1:04   67 |  24:11  8:04   35 |1:17:52      
  42.Spencer Korwin       22 M      28  10:33  2:24   45 | 1:01   11 |  38:58 15.4   54 |  :37    6 |  26:47  8:56   74 |1:17:56      
  43.Anthony Damiano      33 M      16  10:21  2:21   43 |  :54    7 |  38:14 15.7   48 |  :43   16 |  27:45  9:15   89 |1:17:57      
  44.Oscar Vasquez        35 M      48  12:39  2:52  104 | 1:38   48 |  37:30 16.0   41 | 1:26  119 |  24:49  8:16   42 |1:18:02      
  45.Jeffrey Gold         43 M      76   8:44  1:59   11 | 2:25  117 |  39:26 15.2   59 | 1:06   77 |  26:22  8:47   67 |1:18:03      
  46.Kevin Foullois       41 M      74   9:03  2:03   18 | 2:22  107 |  39:07 15.3   57 | 1:08   83 |  26:28  8:49   69 |1:18:08      
  47.Tom Burkardt         55 M      63  13:10  3:00  127 | 1:16   21 |  39:50 15.1   62 |  :50   32 |  23:04  7:41   23 |1:18:10      
  48.Nicole Ragonese      27 F     144  12:41  2:53  106 | 1:36   44 |  37:07 16.2   37 | 1:24  114 |  25:25  8:28   53 |1:18:13      
  49.John Stephens        50 M     100  13:02  2:58  119 | 1:23   28 |  37:57 15.8   44 | 1:16  102 |  24:38  8:13   39 |1:18:16      
  50.Richard Heap         49 M      81  12:24  2:49   91 | 2:33  130 |  36:26 16.5   25 | 1:59  174 |  25:14  8:25   50 |1:18:36      
  51.Mark Ryan            51 M      97  12:42  2:53  107 | 2:25  116 |  36:58 16.2   32 | 1:47  157 |  25:02  8:21   47 |1:18:54      
  52.Michael Bachman      35 M       3  12:10  2:46   85 | 1:49   57 |  38:13 15.7   47 | 1:09   88 |  25:38  8:33   59 |1:18:59      
  53.Jack Gibson          49 M     226  11:47  2:41   78 | 2:09   88 |  38:53 15.4   53 | 2:24  185 |  23:49  7:56   32 |1:19:02      
  54.John Mayer           40 M      87   9:56  2:15   33 | 2:00   71 |  41:51 14.3   81 | 1:26  118 |  23:52  7:57   33 |1:19:05      
  55.Elizabeth Colleran   32 F     118  11:22  2:35   67 | 1:48   54 |  41:11 14.6   73 | 1:12   93 |  23:57  7:59   34 |1:19:30      
  56.Edward Marcoux       48 M      86  12:27  2:50   94 | 2:18  102 |  38:01 15.8   46 |  :58   50 |  25:50  8:37   61 |1:19:34      
  57.Michele Fragner      28 F     127   8:50  2:00   15 | 1:22   26 |  41:48 14.4   79 | 1:30  125 |  26:32  8:51   72 |1:20:02      
  58.Luis Maldonado       41 M      85  15:16  3:28  162 | 2:21  105 |  35:51 16.7   21 | 1:31  130 |  25:26  8:29   54 |1:20:25      
  59.Julian Drayer        36 M      17  12:27  2:50   93 | 2:00   69 |  38:35 15.6   51 | 1:25  116 |  26:15  8:45   66 |1:20:42      
  60.Edward Noonan        38 M      36  10:00  2:16   36 | 2:51  144 |  40:27 14.8   65 | 1:04   68 |  26:57  8:59   77 |1:21:19      
  61.Jim O'day            37 M      37   8:10  1:51    6 | 2:12   92 |  40:36 14.8   69 | 1:49  161 |  29:19  9:46  111 |1:22:06      
  62.Kathleen Vita        40 F     210  10:40  2:25   48 | 1:22   27 |  43:06 13.9   90 | 1:00   58 |  26:14  8:45   64 |1:22:22      
  63.Nick Dannenbaum      40 M      70  11:41  2:39   77 | 2:13   95 |  40:26 14.8   64 | 1:05   75 |  27:21  9:07   85 |1:22:46      
  64.Nuno Brito           60 M     167  12:51  2:55  113 | 2:24  115 |  40:56 14.7   71 | 1:43  153 |  24:53  8:18   44 |1:22:47      
  65.Karl Beck            45 M      58  12:38  2:52  103 | 3:24  169 |  41:21 14.5   75 |  :36    4 |  24:51  8:17   43 |1:22:50      
  66.Jennifer Johnston    37 F     134  11:28  2:36   72 | 1:57   67 |  43:51 13.7   95 |  :59   54 |  24:36  8:12   38 |1:22:51      
  67.James Jablonski      35 M     214  12:44  2:54  109 | 2:31  125 |  37:58 15.8   45 | 1:21  108 |  28:18  9:26   98 |1:22:52      
  68.Charles Howlett      42 M      83  13:28  3:04  135 | 1:23   30 |  39:07 15.3   58 | 1:30  127 |  27:51  9:17   91 |1:23:19      
  69.Thomas Gaul          47 M      75  15:09  3:27  159 | 3:09  159 |  37:55 15.8   42 | 1:52  166 |  25:30  8:30   56 |1:23:35      
  70.Patty Lennox         40 F     193  12:08  2:45   84 | 1:48   55 |  43:37 13.8   94 |  :46   22 |  25:38  8:33   60 |1:23:57      
  71.Peggy Widgren        41 F     213  11:09  2:32   61 | 2:59  150 |  42:44 14.0   88 |  :44   20 |  26:25  8:48   68 |1:24:01      
  72.Karen Froehlich      45 F     183  11:48  2:41   79 | 1:15   20 |  41:50 14.3   80 | 1:04   69 |  28:36  9:32  103 |1:24:33      
  73.Michael Bozzelli     28 M       8  17:48  4:03  188 | 1:52   61 |  41:18 14.5   74 | 1:08   81 |  22:36  7:32   17 |1:24:42      
  74.Paul Garrity         43 M     222  13:07  2:59  124 | 2:05   80 |  39:41 15.1   60 | 2:05  177 |  27:56  9:19   93 |1:24:54      
  75.Darek Hahn           43 M      79   8:47  2:00   13 | 1:26   33 |  38:28 15.6   49 | 1:16  103 |  34:59 11:40  165 |1:24:56      
  76.Allison Kalsched     40 F     191  11:23  2:35   69 | 2:15   97 |  41:43 14.4   78 | 1:32  132 |  28:04  9:21   94 |1:24:57      
  77.Rob Rafelson         44 M      96  11:05  2:31   59 | 3:18  166 |  39:45 15.1   61 | 2:08  180 |  28:59  9:40  106 |1:25:15      
  78.Christopher Smith    26 M      44  14:12  3:14  149 | 3:24  170 |  44:29 13.5  100 |  :38    8 |  22:49  7:36   19 |1:25:32      
  79.David Johnston       37 M      24  10:43  2:26   49 | 1:36   45 |  38:33 15.6   50 | 1:30  129 |  33:20 11:07  153 |1:25:42      
  80.Bethany Chadwick     36 F     117  12:45  2:54  110 | 1:50   59 |  40:31 14.8   67 | 1:15   98 |  29:22  9:47  112 |1:25:43      
  81.Evan Truedale        22 M      46  11:48  2:41   80 | 2:08   87 |  49:58 12.0  144 |  :40   11 |  21:09  7:03    8 |1:25:43      
  82.Larry Boyer          47 M      59  12:49  2:55  111 | 2:26  119 |  42:01 14.3   83 | 1:30  126 |  27:08  9:03   82 |1:25:54      
  83.Jenna Bauberger      24 F     109  10:38  2:25   46 | 1:37   47 |  46:38 12.9  118 | 1:43  154 |  25:32  8:31   57 |1:26:08      
  84.Priscilla Elms       36 F     229  13:56  3:10  147 | 1:27   35 |  44:32 13.5  101 | 1:07   79 |  25:13  8:24   49 |1:26:15      
  85.Valerie Cotler       48 F     169  10:50  2:28   54 | 2:50  142 |  44:37 13.4  102 |  :49   29 |  27:38  9:13   88 |1:26:44      
  86.Allison Schmitt      44 F     204  16:22  3:43  171 | 2:01   74 |  40:31 14.8   68 | 1:36  139 |  26:14  8:45   65 |1:26:44      
  87.Mariel Lavoie        37 M     231  16:26  3:44  174 | 3:20  167 |  40:57 14.7   72 | 1:05   74 |  25:22  8:27   52 |1:27:10      
  88.James Tecza          52 M     102  14:25  3:17  151 | 2:17  100 |  41:37 14.4   77 |  :55   42 |  28:35  9:32  102 |1:27:49      
  89.Scott Bader          38 M       4  13:53  3:09  145 | 2:03   75 |  43:28 13.8   92 | 1:28  122 |  27:03  9:01   79 |1:27:55      
  90.Dave Bruno           26 M       9  12:30  2:50   98 | 3:13  162 |  43:35 13.8   93 |  :43   17 |  28:04  9:21   95 |1:28:05      
  91.Paul Daly            48 M      69  13:12  3:00  128 | 2:52  145 |  42:13 14.2   84 | 1:50  162 |  28:09  9:23   96 |1:28:16      
  92.Ann Dandurand        42 F     173  11:55  2:42   82 | 2:31  126 |  43:10 13.9   91 | 1:52  167 |  29:03  9:41  107 |1:28:31      
  93.Andrea Robik         45 F     216  12:29  2:50   96 | 2:50  141 |  43:52 13.7   96 | 2:13  184 |  27:11  9:04   83 |1:28:35      
  94.Marc Dean            38 M     235  13:31  3:04  138 | 5:16  194 |  40:30 14.8   66 | 2:40  188 |  26:57  8:59   78 |1:28:54      
  95.Kevin Maloy          39 M     220  13:41  3:07  141 | 2:19  103 |  45:00 13.3  104 | 1:19  106 |  27:14  9:05   84 |1:29:33      
  96.Liz Gluckstern       23 F     130  12:19  2:48   88 | 2:29  123 |  45:08 13.3  106 | 1:04   70 |  28:57  9:39  105 |1:29:57      
  97.Marc Katz            36 M      26  13:42  3:07  143 | 2:53  146 |  43:56 13.7   97 | 2:03  176 |  27:33  9:11   86 |1:30:07      
  98.Jeffrey Balog        40 M      57  13:32  3:05  139 | 2:39  134 |  45:12 13.3  107 |  :52   39 |  28:18  9:26   99 |1:30:33      
  99.Tricia Elgarten      42 F     177  13:09  2:59  126 | 2:19  104 |  45:22 13.2  109 | 1:54  171 |  27:51  9:17   92 |1:30:35      
 100.Andrew Vita          13 M      49  11:50  2:41   81 | 1:31   41 |  51:52 11.6  154 |  :48   27 |  24:39  8:13   41 |1:30:40      
 101.Kimberly Mormando    43 F     219  11:01  2:30   56 | 3:03  154 |  43:58 13.6   98 | 1:29  124 |  31:13 10:24  132 |1:30:44      
 102.Lauren Daley         33 F     119   9:57  2:16   35 | 2:26  120 |  45:43 13.1  112 | 1:42  150 |  31:00 10:20  130 |1:30:48      
 103.Caitlin Glynn        13 F     131   9:11  2:05   21 | 1:46   53 |  52:49 11.4  159 |  :52   38 |  26:12  8:44   63 |1:30:50      
 104.Anita Rose           54 F     203  13:26  3:03  134 | 1:31   40 |  45:00 13.3  103 | 1:15   99 |  29:39  9:53  117 |1:30:51      
 105.Michael Barlow       30 M       5  12:32  2:51   99 | 2:04   79 |  42:14 14.2   85 | 1:37  141 |  32:29 10:50  144 |1:30:56      
 106.Steven Krempasky     39 M      29  13:03  2:58  120 | 2:22  108 |  41:21 14.5   76 | 1:08   86 |  33:06 11:02  151 |1:31:00      
 107.Erin George          26 F     128  10:43  2:26   50 | 2:06   83 |  46:49 12.8  120 | 1:31  131 |  30:27 10:09  129 |1:31:36      
 108.Jon Colleran         31 M      13  16:32  3:45  176 | 2:26  118 |  40:52 14.7   70 | 1:32  134 |  30:15 10:05  126 |1:31:37      
 109.Jennifer Luik        44 F     195  12:38  2:52  102 | 2:57  147 |  45:48 13.1  114 | 1:56  173 |  28:28  9:29  101 |1:31:47      
 110.Michael Lynch        41 M     227  13:13  3:00  130 | 2:57  148 |  48:00 12.5  128 |  :49   28 |  26:48  8:56   75 |1:31:47      
 111.Edward Wright        64 M     239  13:06  2:59  123 | 2:03   76 |  45:00 13.3  105 | 1:32  133 |  30:09 10:03  125 |1:31:50      
 112.Philip Sturno        46 M     101  13:14  3:00  131 | 2:22  109 |  45:15 13.3  108 | 1:41  149 |  29:18  9:46  110 |1:31:50      
 113.Alvin Bulahan        26 M      10  13:38  3:06  140 | 2:29  124 |  45:59 13.0  115 |  :49   30 |  29:48  9:56  120 |1:32:43      
 114.Mary Babula          29 F     107  10:09  2:18   39 | 3:50  179 |  48:18 12.4  130 |  :54   41 |  29:38  9:53  116 |1:32:49      
 115.Vicki Vara           33 F     153  12:56  2:56  117 | 2:48  140 |  49:46 12.1  141 |  :57   46 |  26:30  8:50   71 |1:32:57      
 116.Christopher Blough   31 M       7  12:21  2:48   90 | 2:21  106 |  46:40 12.9  119 | 1:29  123 |  30:26 10:09  128 |1:33:17      
 117.Geena Rocchietti     12 F     147   9:20  2:07   25 | 1:05   13 |  52:26 11.4  158 |  :46   23 |  29:57  9:59  123 |1:33:34      
 118.Victor Nieves        43 M      92  15:36  3:33  164 | 1:51   60 |  42:33 14.1   87 | 1:06   78 |  32:38 10:53  146 |1:33:44      
 119.Stacy Maldonado      40 F     196  12:36  2:52  100 | 2:57  149 |  49:54 12.0  143 | 1:26  120 |  26:55  8:58   76 |1:33:48      
 120.Ed Daly              19 M      15  13:08  2:59  125 | 2:03   77 |  52:55 11.3  160 | 1:00   57 |  24:57  8:19   45 |1:34:03      
 121.Paige Becker         43 F     161  12:49  2:55  112 | 2:50  143 |  46:35 12.9  117 | 2:07  179 |  29:46  9:55  119 |1:34:07      
 122.Michaela Stanton     44 F     207  11:24  2:35   70 | 2:23  111 |  47:23 12.7  125 | 1:38  143 |  31:20 10:27  133 |1:34:08      
 123.Alison Catchpole     36 F     115   8:46  2:00   12 | 2:27  122 |  51:59 11.5  155 | 1:52  168 |  29:05  9:42  108 |1:34:09      
 124.Treloar Tredennick   40 F     209  10:55  2:29   55 | 2:05   81 |  50:09 12.0  145 | 1:38  142 |  29:36  9:52  114 |1:34:23      
 125.Ron Mangiacapra      23 M      31  12:21  2:48   89 | 1:54   63 |  51:01 11.8  149 |  :50   34 |  28:18  9:26  100 |1:34:24      
 126.Sally Grasso         36 F     132  13:24  3:03  133 | 2:45  138 |  49:33 12.1  138 | 1:37  140 |  27:45  9:15   90 |1:35:04      
 127.Dianne Barclay       28 F     108   9:28  2:09   28 | 1:53   62 |  54:10 11.1  166 |  :44   21 |  29:22  9:47  113 |1:35:37      
 128.Robert Aung          41 M      56  10:45  2:27   52 | 2:32  129 |  47:22 12.7  124 | 1:42  151 |  33:19 11:06  152 |1:35:40      
 129.Dawn Krempasky       37 F     137  13:05  2:58  122 | 2:11   89 |  48:08 12.5  129 | 1:25  117 |  31:40 10:33  136 |1:36:29      
 130.Eric Arauz           40 M      55  15:56  3:37  166 | 3:01  153 |  42:31 14.1   86 | 3:03  191 |  32:00 10:40  140 |1:36:31      
 131.Jessica Loughlin     27 F     138  14:53  3:23  157 | 1:49   58 |  53:57 11.1  165 |  :47   26 |  25:21  8:27   51 |1:36:47      
 132.Katie Feehan         39 F     126  12:06  2:45   83 | 3:17  165 |  49:03 12.2  132 | 1:21  109 |  31:04 10:21  131 |1:36:51      
 133.Barbara Bender       57 F     162  13:54  3:10  146 | 2:59  151 |  45:45 13.1  113 |  :51   37 |  33:36 11:12  157 |1:37:05      
 134.Lea Umansky          21 F     152  12:40  2:53  105 | 3:05  157 |  49:44 12.1  140 | 2:10  181 |  29:36  9:52  115 |1:37:15      
 135.Lee Goldberg         46 M      77  16:15  3:42  170 | 4:30  190 |  47:07 12.7  122 | 1:14   97 |  29:07  9:42  109 |1:38:13      
 136.Jayne Chaplick       41 F     168  14:52  3:23  156 | 2:11   90 |  50:48 11.8  147 |  :55   43 |  29:54  9:58  122 |1:38:40      
 137.Andrea Kelman        28 F     135  12:12  2:46   86 | 2:06   84 |  49:17 12.2  135 | 1:10   89 |  33:57 11:19  160 |1:38:42      
 138.Stephanie Dunshee    48 F     175  13:48  3:08  144 | 3:09  160 |  45:24 13.2  110 | 1:47  158 |  34:39 11:33  164 |1:38:47      
 139.Britta Petersen      19 F     141  12:53  2:56  116 | 1:57   68 |  49:30 12.1  137 |  :59   55 |  33:30 11:10  155 |1:38:49      
 140.Kimberly Walker      37 F     155  12:29  2:50   95 | 2:39  135 |  49:08 12.2  134 | 1:07   80 |  33:27 11:09  154 |1:38:50      
 141.Mark Cicero          39 M      11  14:00  3:11  148 | 2:23  113 |  52:17 11.5  157 | 1:50  163 |  28:46  9:35  104 |1:39:16      
 142.Laurie Bryan         33 F     215  11:33  2:37   74 | 3:53  181 |  49:05 12.2  133 |  :59   56 |  34:31 11:30  163 |1:40:01      
 143.Richard Walker       38 M      51  11:22  2:35   68 | 4:09  184 |  51:05 11.7  150 | 1:21  110 |  32:04 10:41  141 |1:40:01      
 144.Philip Vosss         25 M      50  10:09  2:18   38 | 1:18   22 |1:01:39  9.7  178 |  :57   45 |  26:28  8:49   70 |1:40:31      
 145.Annie George         15 F     129  12:27  2:50   92 | 1:48   56 |  51:31 11.6  151 | 1:18  105 |  33:36 11:12  158 |1:40:40      
 146.Michelle Diaz        26 F     120  12:52  2:55  114 | 1:55   64 |  49:44 12.1  139 |  :49   31 |  35:22 11:47  168 |1:40:42      
 147.Johnnie Santos       39 M      40  17:34  4:00  185 | 2:23  110 |  44:14 13.6   99 | 1:38  145 |  35:04 11:41  167 |1:40:53      
 148.Brendan Briscoe      40 M      61  16:32  3:45  177 | 3:04  156 |  46:01 13.0  116 | 2:28  187 |  32:53 10:58  148 |1:40:58      
 149.Laureen Smith        52 F     206  17:51  4:03  189 | 3:26  171 |  45:29 13.2  111 | 1:51  164 |  32:24 10:48  143 |1:41:01      
 150.Colin Zhu            26 M      54  10:38  2:25   47 | 2:23  112 |  50:57 11.8  148 | 1:52  169 |  35:34 11:51  169 |1:41:24      
 151.Aileen Nicoletti     40 F     199  12:30  2:50   97 | 2:07   86 |  52:14 11.5  156 | 1:30  128 |  33:05 11:02  150 |1:41:26      
 152.Michael Murray       45 M     237  17:14  3:55  184 | 2:45  137 |  39:02 15.4   55 | 4:00  196 |  38:34 12:51  177 |1:41:35      
 153.Carlos Coto          40 M      67  22:02  5:00  196 | 4:27  189 |  42:44 14.0   89 | 2:45  189 |  29:53  9:58  121 |1:41:51      
 154.Cindy Nolte          39 F     140  15:58  3:38  167 | 5:27  195 |  49:47 12.1  142 |  :46   24 |  30:15 10:05  127 |1:42:13      
 155.John Figiel          49 M      73  16:15  3:42  169 | 3:06  158 |  48:32 12.4  131 | 1:04   71 |  33:31 11:10  156 |1:42:28      
 156.Shanna Pfau          30 F     142  15:56  3:37  165 | 2:15   98 |  51:35 11.6  152 | 1:08   85 |  31:39 10:33  135 |1:42:33      
 157.Drew Gill            27 M      23  15:00  3:25  158 | 2:46  139 |  53:12 11.3  161 | 2:07  178 |  29:41  9:54  118 |1:42:46      
 158.Pete Willis          45 M     104  16:56  3:51  182 | 3:29  173 |  46:54 12.8  121 | 1:45  155 |  34:01 11:20  162 |1:43:05      
 159.Anne Ecke            50 F     176  12:42  2:53  108 | 4:23  188 |  55:14 10.9  169 | 1:19  107 |  29:58  9:59  124 |1:43:36      
 160.Barbara Berg         56 F     164  11:19  2:34   65 | 2:12   93 |  47:25 12.7  126 | 2:25  186 |  40:57 13:39  182 |1:44:18      
 161.Courtney Welsh       30 F     157   9:09  2:05   19 | 2:23  114 |  54:22 11.0  167 | 1:51  165 |  36:48 12:16  172 |1:44:33      
 162.Catherine Glynn      45 F     186  16:24  3:44  173 | 2:26  121 |  47:11 12.7  123 | 1:54  172 |  36:45 12:15  171 |1:44:40      
 163.Susanne Donnelly     39 F     122  17:42  4:01  187 | 4:33  191 |  49:26 12.1  136 | 1:35  137 |  31:49 10:36  137 |1:45:05      
 164.Dan Conklin          42 M      66  13:00  2:57  118 | 4:23  187 |  53:21 11.2  163 |  :52   40 |  33:54 11:18  159 |1:45:30      
 165.Geri Walter          51 F     212  13:04  2:58  121 | 3:50  180 |  50:22 11.9  146 | 2:10  182 |  36:10 12:03  170 |1:45:36      
 166.Colyn Lucario        31 F     224  13:30  3:04  137 | 2:38  133 |  55:26 10.8  170 | 1:38  144 |  32:33 10:51  145 |1:45:45      
 167.David Waterhouse     39 M      52  13:28  3:04  136 | 3:34  174 |  55:54 10.7  171 | 1:40  147 |  31:34 10:31  134 |1:46:10      
 168.Kimberly Gavagan     41 F     184  13:19  3:02  132 | 2:00   72 |  56:35 10.6  172 | 1:46  156 |  33:58 11:19  161 |1:47:38      
 169.Danielle Koch        23 F     136  11:19  2:34   66 | 3:26  172 |1:00:35  9.9  176 | 1:15  100 |  32:17 10:46  142 |1:48:52      
 170.Jennifer Mcnab-bauma 42 F     198  15:17  3:28  163 | 2:11   91 |  59:01 10.2  175 | 1:01   60 |  31:57 10:39  139 |1:49:27      
 171.Sara Truedale        24 F     151  10:19  2:21   42 | 1:36   46 |1:03:45  9.4  181 | 1:02   65 |  33:04 11:01  149 |1:49:46      
 172.Daniel Hlavac        49 M      82  16:55  3:51  181 | 3:39  175 |  47:27 12.6  127 | 1:00   59 |  42:11 14:04  186 |1:51:12      
 173.Kenna Mowry          25 F     139  10:04  2:17   37 | 3:39  176 |1:00:56  9.8  177 | 1:34  136 |  35:00 11:40  166 |1:51:13      
 174.Anthony Cuomo        50 M     240  12:13  2:47   87 | 4:06  183 |  54:32 11.0  168 | 3:28  193 |  41:29 13:50  184 |1:55:48      
 175.Eric Probst          41 M      95  14:32  3:18  152 | 4:11  186 |1:03:51  9.4  182 | 1:27  121 |  31:54 10:38  138 |1:55:55      
 176.Karen Bicking        36 F     113  18:09  4:07  190 | 2:33  131 |  56:55 10.5  173 | 1:22  111 |  37:07 12:22  173 |1:56:06      
 177.Joe Daly             41 M      68  16:44  3:48  178 | 2:06   85 |  53:38 11.2  164 | 2:55  190 |  41:08 13:43  183 |1:56:31      
 178.Peggy Romeo          56 F     202  18:10  4:08  191 | 3:21  168 |  53:17 11.3  162 | 3:33  195 |  40:31 13:30  181 |1:58:52      
 179.Amy Krause           21 F     232  15:13  3:27  161 | 3:15  164 |1:09:13  8.7  188 |  :46   25 |  32:47 10:56  147 |2:01:14      
 180.Deanna Cuchiaro      47 F     172  14:38  3:20  153 | 2:36  132 |1:03:22  9.5  180 |  :58   52 |  40:05 13:22  179 |2:01:39      
 181.Nancy Coto           41 F     170  15:59  3:38  168 | 3:59  182 |  58:12 10.3  174 | 3:06  192 |  40:29 13:30  180 |2:01:45      
 182.Kathleen Hodgkiss    33 F     133  21:05  4:47  195 | 4:10  185 |  51:44 11.6  153 | 2:01  175 |  43:36 14:32  189 |2:02:36      
 183.Patrick Sullivan     32 M      45  14:50  3:22  155 | 2:16   99 |1:06:21  9.0  184 | 1:11   90 |  38:57 12:59  178 |2:03:35      
 184.Dominica Zhu         20 F     241   8:43  1:59   10 | 2:12   94 |1:09:59  8.6  192 | 1:32  135 |  41:59 14:00  185 |2:04:25      
 185.Tanya Maximoff       41 F     197  16:22  3:43  172 | 6:31  196 |1:02:23  9.6  179 | 3:29  194 |  37:26 12:29  174 |2:06:11      
 186.Eric Baumann         45 M     236  18:33  4:13  193 | 3:00  152 |1:08:10  8.8  186 | 1:13   95 |  37:35 12:32  175 |2:08:31      
 187.Elise Cece           26 F     116  13:13  3:00  129 | 2:43  136 |1:05:49  9.1  183 | 1:11   91 |  46:54 15:38  193 |2:09:50      
 188.Laura Knipmeyer      52 F     192  16:45  3:48  179 | 4:36  192 |1:09:32  8.6  189 | 2:10  183 |  37:36 12:32  176 |2:10:39      
 189.Anne Fantini         40 F     181  15:11  3:27  160 | 4:48  193 |1:07:10  8.9  185 | 1:48  160 |  45:11 15:04  192 |2:14:08      
 190.Yi Ming He           22 F     233  18:29  4:12  192 | 3:13  163 |1:08:24  8.8  187 | 1:04   72 |  43:06 14:22  188 |2:14:16      
 191.Nicole Walters       33 F     156  17:01  3:52  183 | 3:03  155 |1:09:39  8.6  190 | 1:24  115 |  44:28 14:49  191 |2:15:35      
 192.Larissa Quinn        34 F     143  17:35  4:00  186 | 3:39  177 |1:09:44  8.6  191 | 1:42  152 |  44:21 14:47  190 |2:17:01      
 193.Melissa Blatt        32 F     114  16:26  3:44  175 | 3:47  178 |1:16:59  7.8  194 | 1:47  159 |  42:17 14:06  187 |2:21:16      
 194.Kerrie Heslin        41 F     190  16:51  3:50  180 | 2:31  127 |1:14:35  8.0  193 | 1:38  146 |  47:19 15:46  194 |2:22:54      
 195.Tracie Restieri      34 F     146  13:41  3:07  142 | 3:12  161 |1:20:02  7.5  196 | 1:40  148 |  47:19 15:46  195 |2:25:54      
 196.David Farag          30 M      22  19:49  4:30  194 | 2:17  101 |1:18:34  7.6  195 | 1:22  112 |  58:52 19:37  196 |2:40:54      
DNF-DQ List
****.CLIFFORD BLOOM       38 M          6  26:21  5:59      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HEIDI EINHOLZ        23 F        124  12:08  2:45      | 1:36      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JENNIFER WOLF        34 F        158  15:59  3:38      | 4:42      |  45:47 13.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.PHYLLIS BITOW        48 F        165  12:21  2:48      | 4:03      |  59:22 10.1      | 2:57      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KERRY HASELTON       48 F        189  14:05  3:12      | 3:36      |  45:46 13.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.PETER BRUZZESE       41 M         62  20:41  4:42      | 2:53      |  54:43 11.0      | 2:16      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BRIANNE VITA         13 F        154  15:35  3:32      | 2:01      |1:08:54  8.7      | 1:04      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ROSALIE ADOX         42 F        160  17:15  3:55      | 3:31      |1:03:43  9.4      | 1:10      |    :00   :00      |             
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Scoogie Snyder       Doylestown,PA      42 M 2           98   56:21.05       
   2.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       33 M 1           14   56:31.60       
   3.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 M 2           72   58:39.60       
   4.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M 5          225 1:00:36.55       
   5.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M 2           90 1:04:21.80       
   6.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 M 2          238 1:04:48.50       
   7.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M 2           71 1:05:05.95       
   8.Christopher Bright   Hightstown,NJ      44 M 2           60 1:05:23.50       
   9.Bruce Medd           Morristown,NJ      43 M 2           88 1:05:30.35       
  10.Adam Eastmond        Union City,NJ      33 M 1           19 1:06:53.70       
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         40 F 4          171 1:08:49.15       
   2.Misa Dikengil        Mendham,NJ         27 F 3          121 1:12:15.55       
   3.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        39 F 3          125 1:12:31.40       
   4.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F 5          223 1:12:46.50       
   5.Carolyn Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F 3          148 1:13:19.40       
   6.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F 5          217 1:13:39.05       
   7.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         41 F 4          180 1:14:17.85       
   8.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         40 F 4          174 1:14:28.20       
   9.Lisa Lesko           Long Valley,NJ     40 F 4          194 1:14:30.75       
  10.Monica Episcopo      Nj,NJ              44 F 4          179 1:15:38.90       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Scoogie Snyder Doylestown,PA 42 M 2 98 56:21.05 2.George Fair Scotrun,PA 42 M 2 72 58:39.60 3.Dougin Walker Princeton,NJ 45 M 5 225 1:00:36.55 4.Dan Murphy Glen Ridge,NJ 55 M 2 90 1:04:21.80 5.Mickey Cassu Berkeley Hts,NJ 40 M 2 238 1:04:48.50 6.Tom Dillon Newtown,PA 53 M 2 71 1:05:05.95 7.Christopher Bright Hightstown,NJ 44 M 2 60 1:05:23.50 8.Bruce Medd Morristown,NJ 43 M 2 88 1:05:30.35 9.Jeffrey Tremblay Mendham,NJ 49 M 2 103 1:10:44.15 10.Mark Wilson Clifton,NJ 42 M 2 105 1:10:59.20 COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Suzanne Countryman Mendham,NJ 40 F 4 171 1:08:49.15 2.Ellen Lurz Wayne,NJ 48 F 5 223 1:12:46.50 3.Christie Patla Aberdeen,NJ 42 F 5 217 1:13:39.05 4.Joelle Fair Scotrun,PA 41 F 4 180 1:14:17.85 5.Stephanie Dixon Madison,NJ 40 F 4 174 1:14:28.20 6.Lisa Lesko Long Valley,NJ 40 F 4 194 1:14:30.75 7.Monica Episcopo Nj,NJ 44 F 4 179 1:15:38.90 8.Diane Goldsmith Bridgewater,NJ 49 F 4 187 1:16:10.10 9.Connie Augustine Mendham,NJ 42 F 5 221 1:17:42.95 10.Kathleen Vita Denville,NJ 40 F 4 210 1:22:22.45
AGE GROUP RESULTS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Vita          Denville,NJ        13 M  100        49 1:30:40.70       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F  103    U  131 1:30:50.70       
   2.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     12 F  117       147 1:33:34.75       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jean Mercedes        Maywood,NJ         18 M   16       230 1:11:24.90       
   2.Ed Daly              Cedar Grove,NJ     19 M  120        15 1:34:03.65       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Britta Petersen      Hazlet,NJ          19 F  139       141 1:38:49.75       
   2.Annie George         Denville,NJ        15 F  145       129 1:40:40.15       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alejandro Morales    Madison,NJ         20 M   17        34 1:11:25.00       
   2.Jonathan Mellinger   Flemington,NJ      21 M   19        33 1:11:46.60       
   3.Spencer Korwin       Nyc,NY             22 M   42        28 1:17:56.45       
   4.Evan Truedale        Morristown,NJ      22 M   81        46 1:25:43.95       
   5.Ron Mangiacapra      Pine Brook,NJ      23 M  125        31 1:34:24.45       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         24 F   83       109 1:26:08.30       
   2.Liz Gluckstern       Maplewood,NJ       23 F   96       130 1:29:57.95       
   3.Lea Umansky          Watchung,NJ        21 F  134       152 1:37:15.65       
   4.Danielle Koch        Fanwood,NJ         23 F  169       136 1:48:52.70       
   5.Sara Truedale        Bethlehem,PA       24 F  171       151 1:49:46.30       
   6.Amy Krause           Towaco,NJ          21 F  179       232 2:01:14.80       
   7.Dominica Zhu         Marlboro,NJ        20 F  184       241 2:04:25.15       
   8.Yi Ming He           Montville,NJ       22 F  190       233 2:14:16.30       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Farrell Simon        New York,NY        29 M   34        41 1:15:51.50       
   2.Michael Bozzelli     Parsippany,NJ      28 M   73         8 1:24:42.25       
   3.Christopher Smith    Randolph,NJ        26 M   78        44 1:25:32.20       
   4.Dave Bruno           Denville,NJ        26 M   90         9 1:28:05.70       
   5.Alvin Bulahan        Summit,NJ          26 M  113        10 1:32:43.95       
   6.Philip Vosss         Newark,NJ          25 M  144        50 1:40:31.85       
   7.Colin Zhu            Marlboro,NJ        26 M  150        54 1:41:24.05       
   8.Drew Gill            Weehawken,NJ       27 M  157        23 1:42:46.35       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Misa Dikengil        Mendham,NJ         27 F   21       121 1:12:15.55       
   2.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   48       144 1:18:13.75       
   3.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   57       127 1:20:02.60       
   4.Erin George          Denville,NJ        26 F  107       128 1:31:36.15       
   5.Mary Babula          Stockholm,NJ       29 F  114       107 1:32:49.10       
   6.Dianne Barclay       Media,PA           28 F  127       108 1:35:37.20       
   7.Jessica Loughlin     Ledgewood,NJ       27 F  131       138 1:36:47.15       
   8.Andrea Kelman        Plainsboro,NJ      28 F  137       135 1:38:42.85       
   9.Michelle Diaz        Jersey City,NJ     26 F  146       120 1:40:42.50       
  10.Kenna Mowry          Lincoln Park,NJ    25 F  173       139 1:51:13.85       
  11.Elise Cece           Wayne,NJ           26 F  187       116 2:09:50.15       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       33 M    2        14   56:31.60       
   2.Adam Eastmond        Union City,NJ      33 M   10        19 1:06:53.70       
   3.Henry Anderson       Parsippany,NJ      34 M   27         2 1:14:03.75       
   4.Joe Lynch            Philadelphia,PA    31 M   39        30 1:17:34.50       
   5.Anthony Damiano      Washington,NJ      33 M   43        16 1:17:57.75       
   6.Michael Barlow       Lafayette,NJ       30 M  105         5 1:30:56.35       
   7.Jon Colleran         New Providence,NJ  31 M  108        13 1:31:37.75       
   8.Christopher Blough   Lake Hiawatha,NJ   31 M  116         7 1:33:17.30       
   9.Patrick Sullivan     Morristown,NJ      32 M  183        45 2:03:35.60       
  10.David Farag          Edison,NJ          30 M  196        22 2:40:54.10       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Elizabeth Colleran   New Providence,NJ  32 F   55       118 1:19:30.05       
   2.Lauren Daley         New York,NY        33 F  102       119 1:30:48.40       
   3.Vicki Vara           Sparta,NJ          33 F  115       153 1:32:57.35       
   4.Laurie Bryan         Morristown,NJ      33 F  142       215 1:40:01.25       
   5.Shanna Pfau          Somerset,NJ        30 F  156       142 1:42:33.00       
   6.Courtney Welsh       Rockville,MD       30 F  161       157 1:44:33.10       
   7.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      31 F  166       224 1:45:45.30       
   8.Kathleen Hodgkiss    Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F  182       133 2:02:36.65       
   9.Nicole Walters       Andover,NJ         33 F  191       156 2:15:35.45       
  10.Larissa Quinn        Jersey City,NJ     34 F  192       143 2:17:01.95       
  11.Melissa Blatt        Hoboken,NJ         32 F  193       114 2:21:16.05       
  12.Tracie Restieri      Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F  195       146 2:25:54.65       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.William Edson        Chappaqua,NY       36 M   11        20 1:07:15.45       
   2.Michael Elms         Morristown,NJ      35 M   15       228 1:11:19.40       
   3.Michael Fagan        Sparta,NJ          39 M   28        21 1:14:06.80       
   4.Brian Prunk          Rivervale,NJ       37 M   29        39 1:14:14.50       
   5.Brad Medd            Morristown,NJ      38 M   37        32 1:16:36.00       
   6.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   41        38 1:17:52.90       
   7.Oscar Vasquez        Union,NJ           35 M   44        48 1:18:02.70       
   8.Michael Bachman      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   52         3 1:18:59.85       
   9.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      36 M   59        17 1:20:42.25       
  10.Edward Noonan        Long Valley,NJ     38 M   60        36 1:21:19.40       
  11.Jim O'day            Madison,NJ         37 M   61        37 1:22:06.50       
  12.James Jablonski      Wharton,NJ         35 M   67       214 1:22:52.45       
  13.David Johnston       Flemington,NJ      37 M   79        24 1:25:42.90       
  14.Mariel Lavoie        Morristown,NJ      37 M   87       231 1:27:10.35       
  15.Scott Bader          Highland Park,NJ   38 M   89         4 1:27:55.50       
  16.Marc Dean            Morristown,NJ      38 M   94       235 1:28:54.35       
  17.Kevin Maloy          Annandale,NJ       39 M   95       220 1:29:33.95       
  18.Marc Katz            Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   97        26 1:30:07.70       
  19.Steven Krempasky     Hillsborough,NJ    39 M  106        29 1:31:00.15       
  20.Mark Cicero          Morristown,NJ      39 M  141        11 1:39:16.35       
  21.Richard Walker       Morgantown,WV      38 M  143        51 1:40:01.45       
  22.Johnnie Santos       Dover,NJ           39 M  147        40 1:40:53.95       
  23.David Waterhouse     Hillsborough,NJ    39 M  167        52 1:46:10.90       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        39 F   22       125 1:12:31.40       
   2.Carolyn Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   25       148 1:13:19.40       
   3.Jennifer Johnston    Flemington,NJ      37 F   66       134 1:22:51.45       
   4.Bethany Chadwick     New York,NY        36 F   80       117 1:25:43.90       
   5.Priscilla Elms       Morristown,NJ      36 F   84       229 1:26:15.80       
   6.Alison Catchpole     Madison,NJ         36 F  123       115 1:34:09.45       
   7.Sally Grasso         Green Village,NJ   36 F  126       132 1:35:04.10       
   8.Dawn Krempasky       Hillsborough,NJ    37 F  129       137 1:36:29.40       
   9.Katie Feehan         Wyckoff,NJ         39 F  132       126 1:36:51.75       
  10.Kimberly Walker      Morgantown,WV      37 F  140       155 1:38:50.50       
  11.Cindy Nolte          Augusta,NJ         39 F  154       140 1:42:13.35       
  12.Susanne Donnelly     Blairstown,NJ      39 F  163       122 1:45:05.15       
  13.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F  176       113 1:56:06.95       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Scoogie Snyder       Doylestown,PA      42 M    1        98   56:21.05       
   2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         42 M    3        72   58:39.60       
   3.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 M    6       238 1:04:48.50       
   4.Christopher Bright   Hightstown,NJ      44 M    8        60 1:05:23.50       
   5.Bruce Medd           Morristown,NJ      43 M    9        88 1:05:30.35       
   6.Mark Wilson          Clifton,NJ         42 M   14       105 1:10:59.20       
   7.Scott Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    40 M   24        78 1:12:48.45       
   8.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          42 M   35        84 1:15:58.75       
   9.Jeffrey Gold         Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M   45        76 1:18:03.55       
  10.Kevin Foullois       Morristown,NJ      41 M   46        74 1:18:08.25       
  11.John Mayer           Summit,NJ          40 M   54        87 1:19:05.15       
  12.Luis Maldonado       Sparta,NJ          41 M   58        85 1:20:25.30       
  13.Nick Dannenbaum      Long Valley,NJ     40 M   63        70 1:22:46.55       
  14.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       42 M   68        83 1:23:19.80       
  15.Paul Garrity         Madison,NJ         43 M   74       222 1:24:54.10       
  16.Darek Hahn           Hightstown,NJ      43 M   75        79 1:24:56.00       
  17.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M   77        96 1:25:15.65       
  18.Jeffrey Balog        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   98        57 1:30:33.70       
  19.Michael Lynch        Stanhope,NJ        41 M  110       227 1:31:47.95       
  20.Victor Nieves        Hillsborough,NJ    43 M  118        92 1:33:44.05       
  21.Robert Aung          Morristown,NJ      41 M  128        56 1:35:40.75       
  22.Eric Arauz           North Brunswick,NJ 40 M  130        55 1:36:31.05       
  23.Brendan Briscoe      Morristown,NJ      40 M  148        61 1:40:58.75       
  24.Carlos Coto          Bernardsville,NJ   40 M  153        67 1:41:51.55       
  25.Dan Conklin          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M  164        66 1:45:30.60       
  26.Eric Probst          Berkeley Height,NJ 41 M  175        95 1:55:55.90       
  27.Joe Daly             Newton,NJ          41 M  177        68 1:56:31.90       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         40 F   12       171 1:08:49.15       
   2.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        42 F   26       217 1:13:39.05       
   3.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         41 F   30       180 1:14:17.85       
   4.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         40 F   31       174 1:14:28.20       
   5.Lisa Lesko           Long Valley,NJ     40 F   32       194 1:14:30.75       
   6.Monica Episcopo      Nj,NJ              44 F   33       179 1:15:38.90       
   7.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F   40       221 1:17:42.95       
   8.Kathleen Vita        Denville,NJ        40 F   62       210 1:22:22.45       
   9.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      40 F   70       193 1:23:57.05       
  10.Peggy Widgren        Newton,NJ          41 F   71       213 1:24:01.85       
  11.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       40 F   76       191 1:24:57.15       
  12.Allison Schmitt      Long Valley,NJ     44 F   86       204 1:26:44.85       
  13.Ann Dandurand        Hightstown,NJ      42 F   92       173 1:28:31.50       
  14.Tricia Elgarten      Morristown,NJ      42 F   99       177 1:30:35.35       
  15.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         43 F  101       219 1:30:44.25       
  16.Jennifer Luik        Bernardsville,NJ   44 F  109       195 1:31:47.60       
  17.Stacy Maldonado      Sparta,NJ          40 F  119       196 1:33:48.30       
  18.Paige Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F  121       161 1:34:07.65       
  19.Michaela Stanton     Cranford,NJ        44 F  122       207 1:34:08.45       
  20.Treloar Tredennick   Morristown,NJ      40 F  124       209 1:34:23.35       
  21.Jayne Chaplick       Morris Twp.,NJ     41 F  136       168 1:38:40.15       
  22.Aileen Nicoletti     Maplewood,NJ       40 F  151       199 1:41:26.65       
  23.Kimberly Gavagan     Mendham,NJ         41 F  168       184 1:47:38.75       
  24.Jennifer Mcnab-bauma Madison,NJ         42 F  170       198 1:49:27.60       
  25.Nancy Coto           Bernardsville,NJ   41 F  181       170 2:01:45.85       
  26.Tanya Maximoff       Montville,NJ       41 F  185       197 2:06:11.75       
  27.Anne Fantini         Mount Bethel,PA    40 F  189       181 2:14:08.00       
  28.Kerrie Heslin        Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F  194       190 2:22:54.65       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       45 M    4       225 1:00:36.55       
   2.Jeffrey Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         49 M   13       103 1:10:44.15       
   3.Lorenz Muller        Morristown,NJ      46 M   18        89 1:11:40.90       
   4.Mark Patalive        Sparta,NJ          48 M   38        93 1:17:22.55       
   5.Richard Heap         Hoboken,NJ         49 M   50        81 1:18:36.55       
   6.Jack Gibson          Rutherford,NJ      49 M   53       226 1:19:02.60       
   7.Edward Marcoux       Brooklyn,NY        48 M   56        86 1:19:34.25       
   8.Karl Beck            Andover,NJ         45 M   65        58 1:22:50.80       
   9.Thomas Gaul          Rutherford,NJ      47 M   69        75 1:23:35.95       
  10.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    47 M   82        59 1:25:54.65       
  11.Paul Daly            Cedar Grove,NJ     48 M   91        69 1:28:16.55       
  12.Philip Sturno        Morristown,NJ      46 M  112       101 1:31:50.65       
  13.Lee Goldberg         Morristown,NJ      46 M  135        77 1:38:13.15       
  14.Michael Murray       Morris Plains,NJ   45 M  152       237 1:41:35.00       
  15.John Figiel          Sparta,NJ          49 M  155        73 1:42:28.80       
  16.Pete Willis          Morristown,NJ      45 M  158       104 1:43:05.90       
  17.Daniel Hlavac        Pearl River,NY     49 M  172        82 1:51:12.20       
  18.Eric Baumann         Madison,NJ         45 M  186       236 2:08:31.65       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           48 F   23       223 1:12:46.50       
   2.Diane Goldsmith      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F   36       187 1:16:10.10       
   3.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         45 F   72       183 1:24:33.85       
   4.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F   85       169 1:26:44.80       
   5.Andrea Robik         Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   93       216 1:28:35.10       
   6.Stephanie Dunshee    Chester,NJ         48 F  138       175 1:38:47.15       
   7.Catherine Glynn      Princeton,NJ       45 F  162       186 1:44:40.65       
   8.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F  180       172 2:01:39.20       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         53 M    7        71 1:05:05.95       
   2.Ken Turner           Piscataway,NJ      51 M   20        47 1:11:51.95       
   3.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          50 M   49       100 1:18:16.20       
   4.Mark Ryan            Stirling,NJ        51 M   51        97 1:18:54.40       
   5.James Tecza          Whippany,NJ        52 M   88       102 1:27:49.20       
   6.Anthony Cuomo        Fanwood,NJ         50 M  174       240 1:55:48.90       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anita Rose           Summit,NJ          54 F  104       203 1:30:51.90       
   2.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     52 F  149       206 1:41:01.40       
   3.Anne Ecke            Rockaway,NJ        50 F  159       176 1:43:36.25       
   4.Geri Walter          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  165       212 1:45:36.70       
   5.Laura Knipmeyer      Long Valley,NJ     52 F  188       192 2:10:39.25       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M    5        90 1:04:21.80       
   2.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   47        63 1:18:10.10       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Barbara Bender       Mahwah,NJ          57 F  133       162 1:37:05.35       
   2.Barbara Berg         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 56 F  160       164 1:44:18.55       
   3.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       56 F  178       202 1:58:52.25       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M   64       167 1:22:47.25       
   2.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        64 M  111       239 1:31:50.05       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRIATHLON       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS