PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN

Race Date:8-05-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       23 M U       15:50.31  5:05 1/130     M20-29:1/13      81.45             
   2.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M U       18:05.47  5:49 2/130     M40-49:1/38      79.60             
   3.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           17 M         18:18.91  5:53 3/130     M15-19:1/3       73.75             
   4.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M U       18:28.55  5:56 4/130     M30-39:1/34      70.96             
   5.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          25 M U       18:30.31  5:57 5/130     M20-29:2/13      69.71             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M         18:38.77  6:00 6/130     M20-29:3/13      69.19             
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         18:56.88  6:05 7/130     M40-49:2/38      77.22             
   8.Duncan Hamis Wright  Maplewood,NJ       37 M         18:58.11  6:06 8/130     M30-39:2/34      70.39             
   9.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M U       19:53.73  6:24 9/130     M40-49:3/38      68.61             
  10.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F         19:58.56  6:25 1/77      F30-39:1/24      76.11             
  11.Alec Schuckers       Lincoln Park,NJ    16 M         20:15.81  6:31 10/130    M15-19:2/3       67.59             
  12.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M         20:41.68  6:39 11/130    M40-49:4/38      65.96             
  13.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   57 M         20:46.32  6:41 12/130    M50-59:1/32      75.24             
  14.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       45 M         20:47.33  6:41 13/130    M40-49:5/38      68.20             
  15.Avery June           Caldwell,NJ        36 M         20:49.75  6:42 14/130    M30-39:3/34      63.66             
  16.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     45 M         20:51.94  6:42 15/130    M40-49:6/38      67.95             
  17.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        39 M         20:53.27  6:43 16/130    M30-39:4/34      64.87             
  18.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        39 M         20:54.37  6:43 17/130    M30-39:5/34      64.81             
  19.Cliff Proven         Little Falls,NJ    38 M         20:57.64  6:44 18/130    M30-39:6/34      64.16             
  20.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     48 M U       21:04.65  6:47 19/130    M40-49:7/38      68.86             
  21.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        37 M         21:05.96  6:47 20/130    M30-39:7/34      63.28             
  22.William Hah          Nutley,NJ          33 M         21:13.95  6:50 21/130    M30-39:8/34      61.46             
  23.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    52 M U       21:19.61  6:51 22/130    M50-59:2/32      70.28             
  24.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    46 M U       21:20.07  6:51 23/130    M40-49:8/38      66.98             
  25.Ben Thurman          Union,NJ           36 M         21:24.53  6:53 24/130    M30-39:9/34      61.93             
  26.Maxine Mc Inulty     Summit,NJ          32 F         21:39.43  6:58 2/77      F30-39:2/24      68.50             
  27.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M         21:44.47  6:59 25/130    M30-39:10/34     60.02             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  18 F         21:45.90  7:00 3/77      F15-19:1/4       68.73             
  29.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         55 M         21:47.77  7:00 26/130    M50-59:3/32      70.50             
  30.Bill O Connell       Summit,NJ          32 M         21:59.69  7:04 27/130    M30-39:11/34     59.11             
  31.Chris Kavanagh       Montclair,NJ       41 M         22:15.37  7:09 28/130    M40-49:9/38      61.79             
  32.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    42 M         22:19.70  7:11 29/130    M40-49:10/38     62.06             
  33.Desmond Deuncker     Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M         22:23.54  7:12 30/130    M50-59:4/32      67.49             
  34.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         59 M         22:34.02  7:15 31/130    M50-59:5/32      70.46             
  35.Terry Hurley         South Orange,NJ    24 M         22:35.90  7:16 32/130    M20-29:4/13      57.08             
  36.Luis Berroteran      Clifton,NJ         28 M         22:39.39  7:17 33/130    M20-29:5/13      56.94             
  37.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F U       22:40.33  7:17 4/77      F50-59:1/11      73.94             
  38.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M         22:47.47  7:20 34/130    M50-59:6/32      66.31             
  39.Todd Squilanti       Verona,NJ          42 M         22:50.87  7:21 35/130    M40-49:11/38     60.65             
  40.Francis Cocuzza      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M         22:51.26  7:21 36/130    M15-19:3/3       58.37             
  41.Bill Gaudelli        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         22:51.66  7:21 37/130    M40-49:12/38     60.61             
  42.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M         22:55.28  7:22 38/130    M20-29:6/13      56.30             
  43.Jessica O Brien      Wantagh,NY         24 F         22:56.56  7:23 5/77      F20-29:1/15      64.51             
  44.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         23:05.65  7:25 39/130    M50-59:7/32      64.38             
  45.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        55 M         23:06.11  7:26 40/130    M50-59:8/32      66.52             
  46.Brendan Mullen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 M         23:21.43  7:31 41/130    M40-49:13/38     62.64             
  47.Remy Borinsky        Warren,NJ          13 F         23:31.71  7:34 6/77      F11-14:1/5       67.89             
  48.Lewis Borinsky       Warren,NJ          48 M         23:32.16  7:34 42/130    M40-49:14/38     61.67             
  49.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       24 M         23:36.31  7:35 43/130    M20-29:7/13      54.65             
  50.Chris Welsch         Dover,NJ           41 M         23:41.56  7:37 44/130    M40-49:15/38     58.05             
  51.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          52 M U       23:44.05  7:38 45/130    M50-59:9/32      63.16             
  52.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      40 M         23:44.51  7:38 46/130    M40-49:16/38     57.49             
  53.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M L       23:50.79  7:40 47/130    M50-59:10/32     66.10             
  54.Brian Wippich        New Providence,NJ  41 M         23:52.31  7:40 48/130    M40-49:17/38     57.61             
  55.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M         23:52.72  7:41 49/130    M50-59:11/32     63.82             
  56.Stephen Weiss        South Orange,NJ    35 M         23:57.57  7:42 50/130    M30-39:12/34     55.01             
  57.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F         24:01.95  7:44 7/77      F11-14:2/5       66.46             
  58.Brian Kostka         Maplewood,NJ       33 M         24:05.33  7:45 51/130    M30-39:13/34     54.17             
  59.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    41 M         24:11.57  7:47 52/130    M40-49:18/38     56.85             
  60.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U       24:23.43  7:51 8/77      F30-39:3/24      61.27             
  61.Carmen Hui           Westfield,NJ       35 F         24:25.06  7:51 9/77      F30-39:4/24      61.20             
  62.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     45 M         24:25.94  7:51 53/130    M40-49:19/38     58.03             
  63.Cindy Qiang          Westfield,NJ       10 F         24:26.85  7:52 10/77     F 1-10:1/2       69.78             
  64.Eric Kidd            Union,NJ           35 M         24:28.97  7:52 54/130    M30-39:14/34     53.83             
  65.Colleen Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      10 F         24:30.93  7:53 11/77     F 1-10:2/2       69.59             
  66.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F         24:37.22  7:55 12/77     F20-29:2/15      60.14             
  67.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      21 M         24:45.20  7:58 55/130    M20-29:8/13      52.32             
  68.Bill Toft            Berkeley Hts,NJ    24 M         24:46.15  7:58 56/130    M20-29:9/13      52.08             
  69.Christopher Stevenso Westfield,NJ       44 M         24:46.94  7:58 57/130    M40-49:20/38     56.77             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.George Mcintyre      Verona,N           67 M         24:54.74  8:01 58/130    M60-69:1/7       68.58             
  71.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        31 M         24:58.00  8:02 59/130    M30-39:15/34     51.92             
  72.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        34 M         25:03.80  8:04 60/130    M30-39:16/34     52.31             
  73.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M         25:05.13  8:04 61/130    M60-69:2/7       63.94             
  74.Cesar Vizcaino       Newark,NJ          42 M         25:06.45  8:04 62/130    M40-49:21/38     55.19             
  75.Laura Koch           New City,NY        24 F         25:06.71  8:04 13/77     F20-29:3/15      58.94             
  76.Chris Hollander      Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         25:07.02  8:05 63/130    M30-39:17/34     52.19             
  77.Louis Imhof          Bloomfield,NJ      39 M         25:07.96  8:05 64/130    M30-39:18/34     53.91             
  78.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       54 M         25:18.46  8:08 65/130    M50-59:12/32     60.22             
  79.Casey Schuckers      Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F         25:18.89  8:08 14/77     F20-29:4/15      58.49             
  80.Thomas Glynn         Plainfield,NJ      47 M         25:22.38  8:09 66/130    M40-49:22/38     56.76             
  81.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F         25:22.69  8:10 15/77     F50-59:2/11      68.60             
  82.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       53 M         25:23.01  8:10 67/130    M50-59:13/32     59.54             
  83.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        45 M         25:23.97  8:10 68/130    M40-49:23/38     55.82             
  84.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   50 M         25:24.87  8:10 69/130    M50-59:14/32     58.03             
  85.John Harvey  Jr.     Newark,NJ          52 M         25:41.04  8:15 70/130    M50-59:15/32     58.36             
  86.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         38 M         25:43.19  8:16 71/130    M30-39:19/34     52.29             
  87.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       32 F         25:56.91  8:21 16/77     F30-39:5/24      57.17             
  88.Sean Miller          Old Tappan,NJ      40 M U       26:06.55  8:24 72/130    M40-49:24/38     52.28             
  89.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    49 M         26:23.07  8:29 73/130    M40-49:25/38     55.45             
  90.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    45 M         26:24.16  8:29 74/130    M40-49:26/38     53.70             
  91.Rich Wasky           West Orange,NJ     55 M         26:36.31  8:33 75/130    M50-59:16/32     57.76             
  92.Bernadette Lancaster Clifton,NJ         47 F         26:36.63  8:33 17/77     F40-49:1/14      60.86             
  93.Dennis Toft          Berkley Heights,NJ 53 M         26:36.95  8:33 76/130    M50-59:17/32     56.78             
  94.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M         26:37.31  8:34 77/130    M60-69:3/7       60.78             
  95.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      54 F         26:50.55  8:38 18/77     F50-59:3/11      65.70             
  96.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       21 M         26:50.95  8:38 78/130    M20-29:10/13     48.23             
  97.Elliot Schottland    S. Orange,NJ       25 M         26:52.24  8:38 79/130    M20-29:11/13     48.01             
  98.Timothy Panebianco   Rutherford,NJ      29 M         26:53.22  8:39 80/130    M20-29:12/13     48.02             
  99.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      50 M         26:54.23  8:39 81/130    M50-59:18/32     54.82             
 100.Frank Tone           Chatham,NJ         54 M         26:56.87  8:40 82/130    M50-59:19/32     56.55             
 101.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       42 M U       26:59.08  8:41 83/130    M40-49:27/38     51.35             
 102.Tom Malkinski        Parsippany,NJ      49 M         27:03.33  8:42 84/130    M40-49:28/38     54.08             
 103.Scott Hendrickson    Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M         27:11.40  8:45 85/130    M40-49:29/38     52.55             
 104.Emery Mishky         Somerset,NJ        50 M         27:13.40  8:45 86/130    M50-59:20/32     54.17             
 105.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        37 M         27:16.31  8:46 87/130    M30-39:20/34     48.96             
 106.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        58 F         27:20.88  8:48 19/77     F50-59:4/11      68.02             
 107.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           33 M U       27:22.64  8:48 88/130    M30-39:21/34     47.67             
 108.Michael Liguori      Kunkletown,PA      30 M         27:23.12  8:48 89/130    M30-39:22/34     47.22             
 109.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F         27:27.88  8:50 20/77     F30-39:6/24      55.07             
 110.Meg Poyer            Maplewood,NJ       24 F         27:29.54  8:50 21/77     F20-29:5/15      53.83             
 111.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    50 F U       27:30.57  8:51 22/77     F50-59:5/11      60.94             
 112.Maryrose Dibiano     Rutherford,NJ      28 F         27:31.00  8:51 23/77     F20-29:6/15      53.79             
 113.Ed Mc Entee          Bernardsville,NJ   51 M         27:32.54  8:51 90/130    M50-59:21/32     53.98             
 114.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        12 F         27:39.24  8:54 24/77     F11-14:3/5       58.87             
 115.Laura Bush           Cranford,NJ        41 F         27:41.66  8:54 25/77     F40-49:2/14      55.57             
 116.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F         27:55.27  8:59 26/77     F40-49:3/14      58.64             
 117.Mary Forrest         Maplewood,NJ       16 F         27:56.90  8:59 27/77     F15-19:2/4       54.76             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Deirdre Forrest      Maplewood,NJ       18 F         27:58.75  9:00 28/77     F15-19:3/4       53.47             
 119.Tom Keenan           Little Falls,NJ    43 M         28:00.64  9:00 91/130    M40-49:30/38     49.84             
 120.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      57 M         28:06.68  9:02 92/130    M50-59:22/32     55.60             
 121.Laura Halstead       Bloomfield,NJ      36 F         28:08.08  9:03 29/77     F30-39:7/24      53.30             
 122.Amanda Madgy         Maplewood,NJ       29 F         28:08.76  9:03 30/77     F20-29:7/15      52.58             
 123.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        43 M         28:14.93  9:05 93/130    M40-49:31/38     49.42             
 124.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     11 F         28:15.44  9:05 31/77     F11-14:4/5       58.89             
 125.Nick Orichio         Denville,NJ        51 M         28:18.05  9:06 94/130    M50-59:23/32     52.54             
 126.Aki Kaveda           Montclair,NJ       59 M         28:25.26  9:08 95/130    M50-59:24/32     55.95             
 127.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        49 M         28:31.03  9:10 96/130    M40-49:32/38     51.31             
 128.David Baker          South Orange,NJ    46 M         28:39.76  9:13 97/130    M40-49:33/38     49.85             
 129.Kristina Kostka      Maplewood,NJ       33 F         28:40.87  9:13 32/77     F30-39:8/24      51.82             
 130.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        61 M         28:41.69  9:14 98/130    M60-69:4/7       56.39             
 131.Chirag Shah          Sayreville,NJ      34 M         28:55.92  9:18 99/130    M30-39:23/34     45.31             
 132.Jake Proven          Little Falls,NJ    10 M         29:09.04  9:22 100/130   M 1-10:1/2       54.16             
 133.Rod Griola           West Orange,NJ     37 M         29:10.85  9:23 101/130   M30-39:24/34     45.75             
 134.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F         29:17.04  9:25 33/77     F30-39:9/24      51.65             
 135.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     38 M         29:21.17  9:26 102/130   M30-39:25/34     45.82             
 136.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F         29:21.86  9:27 34/77     F40-49:4/14      53.17             
 137.Glen D'amore         Randolph,NJ        37 M         29:22.37  9:27 103/130   M30-39:26/34     45.45             
 138.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F         29:47.44  9:35 35/77     F50-59:6/11      56.28             
 139.John Forrest         Maplewood,NJ       54 M         29:48.90  9:35 104/130   M50-59:25/32     51.11             
 140.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          44 M         29:54.66  9:37 105/130   M40-49:34/38     47.04             
 141.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        52 M         29:55.00  9:37 106/130   M50-59:26/32     50.10             
 142.Anna Camcam          North Lauderdal,FL 33 F         29:56.08  9:38 36/77     F30-39:10/24     49.65             
 143.Jacob Nuta           Short Hills,NJ     52 M         29:56.67  9:38 107/130   M50-59:27/32     50.06             
 144.Richard Evans        Millburn,NJ        39 M         30:15.83  9:44 108/130   M30-39:27/34     44.77             
 145.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          45 F         30:33.52  9:50 37/77     F40-49:5/14      51.97             
 146.Barbara Moran        West Orange,NJ     46 F         30:35.00  9:50 38/77     F40-49:6/14      52.42             
 147.John Farrar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         30:51.97  9:56 109/130   M40-49:35/38     47.02             
 148.Julia Margetts       Madison,NJ         28 F         30:59.21  9:58 39/77     F20-29:8/15      47.76             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 149.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M         31:10.64 10:02 110/130   M60-69:5/7       55.32             
 150.Julie Wester         Maplewood,NJ       23 F         31:12.96 10:02 40/77     F20-29:9/15      47.41             
 151.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         31:14.56 10:03 111/130   M40-49:36/38     44.69             
 152.Anthony Standard     Union,NJ           45 M         31:19.33 10:04 112/130   M40-49:37/38     45.26             
 153.Elsie Koh            North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         31:25.44 10:06 41/77     F40-49:7/14      48.97             
 154.Clare Dominguez      Hopatcong,NJ       28 F         31:32.07 10:08 42/77     F20-29:10/15     46.93             
 155.Matthew Lipp         Millburn,NJ        38 M         31:36.03 10:10 113/130   M30-39:28/34     42.56             
 156.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     31 M         31:36.50 10:10 114/130   M30-39:29/34     41.01             
 157.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      44 F         31:44.22 10:12 43/77     F40-49:8/14      49.60             
 158.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F         31:56.66 10:16 44/77     F60-69:1/2       66.42             
 159.Anupama Saale Prasad Piscataway,NJ      36 F         32:01.78 10:18 45/77     F30-39:11/24     46.82             
 160.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       44 F         32:07.67 10:20 46/77     F40-49:9/14      49.00             
 161.Harriet O'connor     Florham Park,NJ    34 F         32:14.78 10:22 47/77     F30-39:12/24     46.20             
 162.Magdalena Munez      Hillside,NJ        17 F         32:24.17 10:25 48/77     F15-19:4/4       46.65             
 163.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        30 F         32:33.29 10:28 49/77     F30-39:13/24     45.48             
 164.Norman Scrivener     W. Orange,NJ       65 M         32:43.16 10:31 115/130   M60-69:6/7       51.26             
 165.Michelle Kraweak     Asbury,NJ          40 F         32:53.27 10:35 50/77     F40-49:10/14     46.50             
 166.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F         32:56.91 10:36 51/77     F60-69:2/2       59.73             
 167.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        52 M         32:58.12 10:36 116/130   M50-59:28/32     45.47             
 168.Nat Ocot             Roseland,NJ        52 M         33:04.31 10:38 117/130   M50-59:29/32     45.32             
 169.Lennis Perez         Clifton,NJ         28 F         33:17.61 10:42 52/77     F20-29:11/15     44.45             
 170.Jennifer Griola      West Orange,NJ     35 F         33:28.17 10:46 53/77     F30-39:14/24     44.65             
 171.Hitesh Bakhru        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         33:42.56 10:50 118/130   M30-39:30/34     38.45             
 172.Victoria Paulsen     Short Hills,NJ     36 F         34:04.51 10:58 54/77     F30-39:15/24     44.01             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 173.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F         34:16.31 11:01 55/77     F50-59:7/11      53.55             
 174.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      28 F         34:19.16 11:02 56/77     F20-29:12/15     43.12             
 175.Andrew Roberts       West Orange,NJ     10 M         34:22.82 11:03 119/130   M 1-10:2/2       45.92             
 176.Kerry Roberts        West Orange,NJ     39 F         34:23.25 11:04 57/77     F30-39:16/24     44.22             
 177.Christina Krauthamer W. Orange,NJ       33 F         34:24.10 11:04 58/77     F30-39:17/24     43.21             
 178.Xiomara Munoz        Hillside,NJ        13 F         34:37.12 11:08 59/77     F11-14:5/5       46.14             
 179.Karen Escobar        Elizabeth,NJ       31 F         34:50.22 11:12 60/77     F30-39:18/24     42.53             
 180.Jennifer Prieto      Elizabeth,NJ       29 F         34:51.12 11:13 61/77     F20-29:13/15     42.47             
 181.Giller Mikhail       Manalapan,NJ       37 M         35:27.03 11:24 120/130   M30-39:31/34     37.66             
 182.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        69 M U       35:34.15 11:26 121/130   M60-69:7/7       49.00             
 183.Mehta Hardik         Jersey City,NJ     25 M         35:38.72 11:28 122/130   M20-29:13/13     36.19             
 184.Lisa Touzeau         West Orange,NJ     49 F         35:49.90 11:31 62/77     F40-49:11/14     46.22             
 185.Anthony Sdina        Short Hills,NJ     41 M         37:02.05 11:55 123/130   M40-49:38/38     37.14             
 186.Pradeep Kilnga       Parlin,NJ          35 M         37:02.65 11:55 124/130   M30-39:32/34     35.58             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 187.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        38 F         37:18.81 12:00 63/77     F30-39:19/24     40.54             
 188.Norma Scotland       Florham Park,NJ    48 F         37:20.81 12:01 64/77     F40-49:12/14     43.84             
 189.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       55 F         37:37.43 12:06 65/77     F50-59:8/11      47.49             
 190.Maureen Evans        Millburn,NJ        30 F         37:37.72 12:06 66/77     F30-39:20/24     39.34             
 191.Christine Martinez   Summit,NJ          26 F         37:38.03 12:06 67/77     F20-29:14/15     39.33             
 192.Kathryn Power        Springfield,NJ     29 F         37:38.38 12:06 68/77     F20-29:15/15     39.32             
 193.Isabelle Malebrancho Summit,NJ          32 F         37:38.75 12:06 69/77     F30-39:21/24     39.41             
 194.Shrikant Mabrukar    Rockaway,NJ        36 M         37:43.14 12:08 125/130   M30-39:33/34     35.15             
 195.Carol-ann Manfria    Nutley,NJ          52 F         38:57.57 12:32 70/77     F50-59:9/11      44.12             
 196.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     53 M         38:59.12 12:32 126/130   M50-59:30/32     38.76             
 197.Paul Bradley         W. Orange,NJ       51 M         39:26.42 12:41 127/130   M50-59:31/32     37.70             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 198.Diane Gittens        W. Orange,NJ       42 F         40:30.16 13:02 71/77     F40-49:13/14     38.26             
 199.Gina Scheeler        Rockaway,NJ        35 F         41:35.73 13:23 72/77     F30-39:22/24     35.93             
 200.Anne Marie Forrest   Maplewood,NJ       51 F         42:07.54 13:33 73/77     F50-59:10/11     40.29             
 201.Jo Ann Drayer        Saugerties,NY      46 F         42:52.35 13:47 74/77     F40-49:14/14     37.39             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Meghan Bredahl       Verona,NJ          31 F         44:11.07 14:13 75/77     F30-39:23/24     33.53             
 203.Amy Zavadil          Verona,NJ          39 F         44:11.78 14:13 76/77     F30-39:24/24     34.40             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 204.Brandon Berdugo      Linden,NJ          36 M         46:37.27 15:00 128/130   M30-39:34/34     28.44             
 205.Milt Westrch         South Orange,NJ    75 M         48:17.53 15:32 129/130   M70-98:1/1       39.24             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.John Panebianco      Oakland,NJ         59 M         55:16.00 17:47 130/130   M50-59:32/32     28.77             
 207.Susan Panebianco     Oakland,NJ         57 F         55:16.10 17:47 77/77     F50-59:11/11     33.20             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       23 M         U  182   15:50.31   5:06
   2.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M         U  127   18:05.47   5:49
   3.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           17 M            196   18:18.91   5:54
   4.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M         U  209   18:28.55   5:57
   5.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          25 M         U   81   18:30.31   5:57
   6.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M            227   18:38.77   6:00
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M            216   18:56.88   6:06
   8.Duncan Hamis Wright  Maplewood,NJ       37 M            174   18:58.11   6:06
   9.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M         U   62   19:53.73   6:24
  10.Alec Schuckers       Lincoln Park,NJ    16 M            145   20:15.81   6:31
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F             75   19:58.56   6:26
   2.Maxine Mc Inulty     Summit,NJ          32 F            193   21:39.43   6:58
   3.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  18 F            139   21:45.90   7:00
   4.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F         U    8   22:40.33   7:18
   5.Jessica O Brien      Wantagh,NY         24 F            183   22:56.56   7:23
   6.Remy Borinsky        Warren,NJ          13 F            251   23:31.71   7:34
   7.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F             51   24:01.95   7:44
   8.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F         U  180   24:23.43   7:51
   9.Carmen Hui           Westfield,NJ       35 F             69   24:25.06   7:52
  10.Cindy Qiang          Westfield,NJ       10 F            132   24:26.85   7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M         U  127   18:05.47   5:49
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M            216   18:56.88   6:06
   3.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M         U   62   19:53.73   6:24
   4.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M            114   20:41.68   6:40
   5.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   57 M            138   20:46.32   6:41
   6.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       45 M            104   20:47.33   6:41
   7.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     45 M             30   20:51.94   6:43
   8.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     48 M         U  170   21:04.65   6:47
   9.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    52 M         U  113   21:19.61   6:52
  10.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    46 M         U  111   21:20.07   6:52
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F         U    8   22:40.33   7:18
   2.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F             22   25:22.69   8:10
   3.Bernadette Lancaster Clifton,NJ         47 F            205   26:36.63   8:34
   4.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      54 F             92   26:50.55   8:38
   5.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        58 F            191   27:20.88   8:48
   6.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    50 F         U  186   27:30.57   8:51
   7.Laura Bush           Cranford,NJ        41 F             15   27:41.66   8:55
   8.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F            100   27:55.27   8:59
   9.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F             25   29:21.86   9:27
  10.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F            234   29:47.44   9:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Proven          Little Falls,NJ    10 M  132       249   29:09.04   9:23   54.16%
   2.Andrew Roberts       West Orange,NJ     10 M  175       135   34:22.82  11:04   45.92%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Qiang          Westfield,NJ       10 F   63       132   24:26.85   7:52   69.78%
   2.Colleen Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      10 F   65        53   24:30.93   7:53   69.59%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Remy Borinsky        Warren,NJ          13 F   47       251   23:31.71   7:34   67.89%
   2.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F   57        51   24:01.95   7:44   66.46%
   3.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        12 F  114        13   27:39.24   8:54   58.87%
   4.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     11 F  124       198   28:15.44   9:06   58.89%
   5.Xiomara Munoz        Hillside,NJ        13 F  178       237   34:37.12  11:09   46.14%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           17 M    3       196   18:18.91   5:54   73.75%
   2.Alec Schuckers       Lincoln Park,NJ    16 M   11       145   20:15.81   6:31   67.59%
   3.Francis Cocuzza      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M   40        23   22:51.26   7:21   58.37%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  18 F   28       139   21:45.90   7:00   68.73%
   2.Mary Forrest         Maplewood,NJ       16 F  117        45   27:56.90   9:00   54.76%
   3.Deirdre Forrest      Maplewood,NJ       18 F  118        43   27:58.75   9:00   53.47%
   4.Magdalena Munez      Hillside,NJ        17 F  162       244   32:24.17  10:26   46.65%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       23 M    1    U  182   15:50.31   5:06   81.45%
   2.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          25 M    5    U   81   18:30.31   5:57   69.71%
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M    6       227   18:38.77   6:00   69.19%
   4.Terry Hurley         South Orange,NJ    24 M   35       219   22:35.90   7:16   57.08%
   5.Luis Berroteran      Clifton,NJ         28 M   36         7   22:39.39   7:18   56.94%
   6.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M   42       164   22:55.28   7:23   56.30%
   7.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       24 M   49       178   23:36.31   7:36   54.65%
   8.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      21 M   67       212   24:45.20   7:58   52.32%
   9.Bill Toft            Berkeley Hts,NJ    24 M   68       215   24:46.15   7:58   52.08%
  10.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       21 M   96       229   26:50.95   8:38   48.23%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica O Brien      Wantagh,NY         24 F   43       183   22:56.56   7:23   64.51%
   2.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F   66       147   24:37.22   7:55   60.14%
   3.Laura Koch           New City,NY        24 F   75       206   25:06.71   8:05   58.94%
   4.Casey Schuckers      Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F   79       146   25:18.89   8:09   58.49%
   5.Meg Poyer            Maplewood,NJ       24 F  110       221   27:29.54   8:51   53.83%
   6.Maryrose Dibiano     Rutherford,NJ      28 F  112        34   27:31.00   8:51   53.79%
   7.Amanda Madgy         Maplewood,NJ       29 F  122        98   28:08.76   9:04   52.58%
   8.Julia Margetts       Madison,NJ         28 F  148       241   30:59.21   9:58   47.76%
   9.Julie Wester         Maplewood,NJ       23 F  150       177   31:12.96  10:03   47.41%
  10.Clare Dominguez      Hopatcong,NJ       28 F  154       242   31:32.07  10:09   46.93%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M    4    U  209   18:28.55   5:57   70.96%
   2.Duncan Hamis Wright  Maplewood,NJ       37 M    8       174   18:58.11   6:06   70.39%
   3.Avery June           Caldwell,NJ        36 M   15        73   20:49.75   6:42   63.66%
   4.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        39 M   17        26   20:53.27   6:43   64.87%
   5.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        39 M   18        72   20:54.37   6:44   64.81%
   6.Cliff Proven         Little Falls,NJ    38 M   19       248   20:57.64   6:45   64.16%
   7.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        37 M   21       203   21:05.96   6:47   63.28%
   8.William Hah          Nutley,NJ          33 M   22       225   21:13.95   6:50   61.46%
   9.Ben Thurman          Union,NJ           36 M   25       195   21:24.53   6:53   61.93%
  10.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          33 M   27        47   21:44.47   7:00   60.02%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F   10        75   19:58.56   6:26   76.11%
   2.Maxine Mc Inulty     Summit,NJ          32 F   26       193   21:39.43   6:58   68.50%
   3.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F   60    U  180   24:23.43   7:51   61.27%
   4.Carmen Hui           Westfield,NJ       35 F   61        69   24:25.06   7:52   61.20%
   5.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       32 F   87       202   25:56.91   8:21   57.17%
   6.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F  109       143   27:27.88   8:50   55.07%
   7.Laura Halstead       Bloomfield,NJ      36 F  121        58   28:08.08   9:03   53.30%
   8.Kristina Kostka      Maplewood,NJ       33 F  129        84   28:40.87   9:14   51.82%
   9.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        38 F  134       161   29:17.04   9:26   51.65%
  10.Anna Camcam          North Lauderdal,FL 33 F  142        18   29:56.08   9:38   49.65%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M    2    U  127   18:05.47   5:49   79.60%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    7       216   18:56.88   6:06   77.22%
   3.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M    9    U   62   19:53.73   6:24   68.61%
   4.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M   12       114   20:41.68   6:40   65.96%
   5.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       45 M   14       104   20:47.33   6:41   68.20%
   6.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     45 M   16        30   20:51.94   6:43   67.95%
   7.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     48 M   20    U  170   21:04.65   6:47   68.86%
   8.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    46 M   24    U  111   21:20.07   6:52   66.98%
   9.Chris Kavanagh       Montclair,NJ       41 M   31        76   22:15.37   7:10   61.79%
  10.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    42 M   32       231   22:19.70   7:11   62.06%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernadette Lancaster Clifton,NJ         47 F   92       205   26:36.63   8:34   60.86%
   2.Laura Bush           Cranford,NJ        41 F  115        15   27:41.66   8:55   55.57%
   3.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F  116       100   27:55.27   8:59   58.64%
   4.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F  136        25   29:21.86   9:27   53.17%
   5.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          45 F  145         3   30:33.52   9:50   51.97%
   6.Barbara Moran        West Orange,NJ     46 F  146       243   30:35.00   9:51   52.42%
   7.Elsie Koh            North Caldwell,NJ  41 F  153        82   31:25.44  10:07   48.97%
   8.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      44 F  157        52   31:44.22  10:13   49.60%
   9.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       44 F  160       158   32:07.67  10:20   49.00%
  10.Michelle Kraweak     Asbury,NJ          40 F  165        86   32:53.27  10:35   46.50%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   57 M   13       138   20:46.32   6:41   75.24%
   2.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    52 M   23    U  113   21:19.61   6:52   70.28%
   3.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         55 M   29       194   21:47.77   7:01   70.50%
   4.Desmond Deuncker     Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   33       253   22:23.54   7:12   67.49%
   5.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         59 M   34       213   22:34.02   7:16   70.46%
   6.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M   38        89   22:47.47   7:20   66.31%
   7.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   44        24   23:05.65   7:26   64.38%
   8.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        55 M   45       236   23:06.11   7:26   66.52%
   9.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          52 M   51    U  103   23:44.05   7:38   63.16%
  10.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M   53    L   57   23:50.79   7:41   66.10%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F   37    U    8   22:40.33   7:18   73.94%
   2.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F   81        22   25:22.69   8:10   68.60%
   3.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      54 F   95        92   26:50.55   8:38   65.70%
   4.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        58 F  106       191   27:20.88   8:48   68.02%
   5.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    50 F  111    U  186   27:30.57   8:51   60.94%
   6.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  138       234   29:47.44   9:35   56.28%
   7.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  173        49   34:16.31  11:02   53.55%
   8.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       55 F  189       130   37:37.43  12:07   47.49%
   9.Carol-ann Manfria    Nutley,NJ          52 F  195       102   38:57.57  12:32   44.12%
  10.Anne Marie Forrest   Maplewood,NJ       51 F  200        42   42:07.54  13:33   40.29%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Mcintyre      Verona,N           67 M   70       107   24:54.74   8:01   68.58%
   2.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   73        28   25:05.13   8:04   63.94%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M   94       166   26:37.31   8:34   60.78%
   4.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        61 M  130        90   28:41.69   9:14   56.39%
   5.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  149       232   31:10.64  10:02   55.32%
   6.Norman Scrivener     W. Orange,NJ       65 M  164       149   32:43.16  10:32   51.26%
   7.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        69 M  182    U  245   35:34.15  11:27   49.00%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  158       120   31:56.66  10:17   66.42%
   2.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F  166       140   32:56.91  10:36   59.73%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Milt Westrch         South Orange,NJ    75 M  205       172   48:17.53  15:33   39.24%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M U  127   18:05.47   5:49 79.60%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    216   18:56.88   6:06 77.22%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   57 M    138   20:46.32   6:41 75.24%
   4.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         55 M    194   21:47.77   7:01 70.50%
   5.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         59 M    213   22:34.02   7:16 70.46%
   6.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    52 M U  113   21:19.61   6:52 70.28%
   7.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     48 M U  170   21:04.65   6:47 68.86%
   8.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M U   62   19:53.73   6:24 68.61%
   9.George Mcintyre      Verona,N           67 M    107   24:54.74   8:01 68.58%
  10.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       45 M    104   20:47.33   6:41 68.20%
  11.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     45 M     30   20:51.94   6:43 67.95%
  12.Desmond Deuncker     Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M    253   22:23.54   7:12 67.49%
  13.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    46 M U  111   21:20.07   6:52 66.98%
  14.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        55 M    236   23:06.11   7:26 66.52%
  15.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M     89   22:47.47   7:20 66.31%
  16.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M L   57   23:50.79   7:41 66.10%
  17.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M    114   20:41.68   6:40 65.96%
  18.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M     24   23:05.65   7:26 64.38%
  19.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M     28   25:05.13   8:04 63.94%
  20.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M    165   23:52.72   7:41 63.82%
  21.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          52 M U  103   23:44.05   7:38 63.16%
  22.Brendan Mullen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    49 M    184   23:21.43   7:31 62.64%
  23.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    42 M    231   22:19.70   7:11 62.06%
  24.Chris Kavanagh       Montclair,NJ       41 M     76   22:15.37   7:10 61.79%
  25.Lewis Borinsky       Warren,NJ          48 M    252   23:32.16   7:35 61.67%
  26.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M    166   26:37.31   8:34 60.78%
  27.Todd Squilanti       Verona,NJ          42 M    155   22:50.87   7:21 60.65%
  28.Bill Gaudelli        Maplewood,NJ       42 M    210   22:51.66   7:21 60.61%
  29.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       54 M    233   25:18.46   8:09 60.22%
  30.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       53 M     88   25:23.01   8:10 59.54%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F U    8   22:40.33   7:18 73.94%
   2.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F     22   25:22.69   8:10 68.60%
   3.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        58 F    191   27:20.88   8:48 68.02%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F    120   31:56.66  10:17 66.42%
   5.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      54 F     92   26:50.55   8:38 65.70%
   6.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    50 F U  186   27:30.57   8:51 60.94%
   7.Bernadette Lancaster Clifton,NJ         47 F    205   26:36.63   8:34 60.86%
   8.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F    140   32:56.91  10:36 59.73%
   9.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F    100   27:55.27   8:59 58.64%
  10.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F    234   29:47.44   9:35 56.28%
  11.Laura Bush           Cranford,NJ        41 F     15   27:41.66   8:55 55.57%
  12.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F     49   34:16.31  11:02 53.55%
  13.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         43 F     25   29:21.86   9:27 53.17%
  14.Barbara Moran        West Orange,NJ     46 F    243   30:35.00   9:51 52.42%
  15.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          45 F      3   30:33.52   9:50 51.97%
  16.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      44 F     52   31:44.22  10:13 49.60%
  17.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       44 F    158   32:07.67  10:20 49.00%
  18.Elsie Koh            North Caldwell,NJ  41 F     82   31:25.44  10:07 48.97%
  19.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       55 F    130   37:37.43  12:07 47.49%
  20.Michelle Kraweak     Asbury,NJ          40 F     86   32:53.27  10:35 46.50%
  21.Lisa Touzeau         West Orange,NJ     49 F    199   35:49.90  11:32 46.22%
  22.Carol-ann Manfria    Nutley,NJ          52 F    102   38:57.57  12:32 44.12%
  23.Norma Scotland       Florham Park,NJ    48 F    148   37:20.81  12:01 43.84%
  24.Anne Marie Forrest   Maplewood,NJ       51 F     42   42:07.54  13:33 40.29%
  25.Diane Gittens        W. Orange,NJ       42 F     50   40:30.16  13:02 38.26%
  26.Jo Ann Drayer        Saugerties,NY      46 F     35   42:52.35  13:48 37.39%
  27.Susan Panebianco     Oakland,NJ         57 F    125   55:16.10  17:47 33.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       23 M U  182   15:50.31   5:06 81.45%
   2.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    47 M U  127   18:05.47   5:49 79.60%
   3.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M    216   18:56.88   6:06 77.22%
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   57 M    138   20:46.32   6:41 75.24%
   5.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           17 M    196   18:18.91   5:54 73.75%
   6.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M U  209   18:28.55   5:57 70.96%
   7.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         55 M    194   21:47.77   7:01 70.50%
   8.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         59 M    213   22:34.02   7:16 70.46%
   9.Duncan Hamis Wright  Maplewood,NJ       37 M    174   18:58.11   6:06 70.39%
  10.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    52 M U  113   21:19.61   6:52 70.28%
  11.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          25 M U   81   18:30.31   5:57 69.71%
  12.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      28 M    227   18:38.77   6:00 69.19%
  13.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     48 M U  170   21:04.65   6:47 68.86%
  14.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M U   62   19:53.73   6:24 68.61%
  15.George Mcintyre      Verona,N           67 M    107   24:54.74   8:01 68.58%
  16.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       45 M    104   20:47.33   6:41 68.20%
  17.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     45 M     30   20:51.94   6:43 67.95%
  18.Alec Schuckers       Lincoln Park,NJ    16 M    145   20:15.81   6:31 67.59%
  19.Desmond Deuncker     Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M    253   22:23.54   7:12 67.49%
  20.Steven Miller        South Orange,NJ    46 M U  111   21:20.07   6:52 66.98%
  21.Luis Munoz           Hillside,NJ        55 M    236   23:06.11   7:26 66.52%
  22.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M     89   22:47.47   7:20 66.31%
  23.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M L   57   23:50.79   7:41 66.10%
  24.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        40 M    114   20:41.68   6:40 65.96%
  25.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        39 M     26   20:53.27   6:43 64.87%
  26.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        39 M     72   20:54.37   6:44 64.81%
  27.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M     24   23:05.65   7:26 64.38%
  28.Cliff Proven         Little Falls,NJ    38 M    248   20:57.64   6:45 64.16%
  29.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       60 M     28   25:05.13   8:04 63.94%
  30.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M    165   23:52.72   7:41 63.82%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F     75   19:58.56   6:26 76.11%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F U    8   22:40.33   7:18 73.94%
   3.Cindy Qiang          Westfield,NJ       10 F    132   24:26.85   7:52 69.78%
   4.Colleen Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      10 F     53   24:30.93   7:53 69.59%
   5.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Pk.,NJ  18 F    139   21:45.90   7:00 68.73%
   6.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      53 F     22   25:22.69   8:10 68.60%
   7.Maxine Mc Inulty     Summit,NJ          32 F    193   21:39.43   6:58 68.50%
   8.Jacqueline Seltzer   New York,NY        58 F    191   27:20.88   8:48 68.02%
   9.Remy Borinsky        Warren,NJ          13 F    251   23:31.71   7:34 67.89%
  10.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      13 F     51   24:01.95   7:44 66.46%
  11.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F    120   31:56.66  10:17 66.42%
  12.Yan Li               Livingston,NJ      54 F     92   26:50.55   8:38 65.70%
  13.Jessica O Brien      Wantagh,NY         24 F    183   22:56.56   7:23 64.51%
  14.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U  180   24:23.43   7:51 61.27%
  15.Carmen Hui           Westfield,NJ       35 F     69   24:25.06   7:52 61.20%
  16.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    50 F U  186   27:30.57   8:51 60.94%
  17.Bernadette Lancaster Clifton,NJ         47 F    205   26:36.63   8:34 60.86%
  18.Kathleen Schuckers   Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F    147   24:37.22   7:55 60.14%
  19.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     62 F    140   32:56.91  10:36 59.73%
  20.Laura Koch           New City,NY        24 F    206   25:06.71   8:05 58.94%
  21.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     11 F    198   28:15.44   9:06 58.89%
  22.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        12 F     13   27:39.24   8:54 58.87%
  23.Katie Maher          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 48 F    100   27:55.27   8:59 58.64%
  24.Casey Schuckers      Lincoln Park,NJ    20 F    146   25:18.89   8:09 58.49%
  25.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       32 F    202   25:56.91   8:21 57.17%
  26.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F    234   29:47.44   9:35 56.28%
  27.Laura Bush           Cranford,NJ        41 F     15   27:41.66   8:55 55.57%
  28.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F    143   27:27.88   8:50 55.07%
  29.Mary Forrest         Maplewood,NJ       16 F     45   27:56.90   9:00 54.76%
  30.Meg Poyer            Maplewood,NJ       24 F    221   27:29.54   8:51 53.83%