PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON

Race Date:8-08-10

200 Meter SWIM --- 6 Mi BIKE --- 2 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Craig Morgan         42 M     506   3:02  1:23   15 | 1:38    3 |  20:38 17.4    1 |  :36    5 |  16:28  8:14    5 |  42:22      
   2.Mark Pettie          53 M 2   613   3:21  1:31   30 | 2:44   27 |  21:57 16.4    6 |  :35    4 |  16:02  8:01    3 |  44:39      
   3.Samuel Schillinger   11 M 2   691   2:48  1:16    5 | 2:32   15 |  23:49 15.1   20 |  :39   11 |  15:10  7:35    2 |  44:58      
   4.Daniel Julian        14 M 2   684   3:15  1:29   21 | 2:55   40 |  24:01 15.0   27 |  :23    1 |  14:34  7:17    1 |  45:08      
   5.Ann Shea             41 F 2   638   3:12  1:27   18 | 2:14    9 |  21:00 17.1    2 | 1:56   94 |  18:22  9:11   11 |  46:44      
   6.Grant Shine          9  M 2   699   2:59  1:21   13 | 2:34   18 |  23:35 15.3   16 |  :38    9 |  17:58  8:59    9 |  47:44      
   7.Rob Sasse            47 M 2   620   4:11  1:54   73 | 2:45   28 |  23:55 15.1   22 | 1:06   52 |  16:14  8:07    4 |  48:11      
   8.Jim Ungemach         44 M 2   629   3:49  1:44   57 | 2:51   37 |  22:39 15.9   11 |  :42   12 |  18:15  9:08   10 |  48:16      
   9.Andrew Gansley       35 M 2   661   2:55  1:20   11 | 2:42   25 |  21:29 16.8    4 |  :47   20 |  20:29 10:14   32 |  48:22      
  10.Jim Sasse            50 M 2   615   4:09  1:53   71 | 2:48   32 |  23:55 15.1   23 | 1:06   53 |  16:35  8:18    7 |  48:33      
  11.Eric Bryan           14 M 2   683   3:26  1:34   38 | 1:35    2 |  22:29 16.0    8 |  :47   21 |  20:32 10:16   34 |  48:49      
  12.Zach Bryan           18 M 2   681   3:32  1:36   44 | 1:45    4 |  24:00 15.0   26 |  :57   41 |  18:35  9:18   14 |  48:49      
  13.Joseph Carvagno      56 M 2   608   4:08  1:53   70 | 4:56   89 |  21:51 16.5    5 | 1:39   88 |  16:34  8:17    6 |  49:08      
  14.Daura Schucker       42 F 2   635   3:48  1:44   56 | 2:50   36 |  21:26 16.8    3 | 1:22   74 |  19:43  9:52   25 |  49:09      
  15.Stacey Homler        46 F 2   622   3:20  1:31   27 | 2:06    6 |  23:41 15.2   18 |  :49   28 |  19:47  9:54   26 |  49:43      
  16.Ben Powell           11 M 2   690   2:55  1:20   10 | 2:33   17 |  24:05 14.9   30 |  :34    3 |  19:40  9:50   24 |  49:47      
  17.Jaclyn Offitto       23 F 2   679   3:16  1:29   22 | 2:36   21 |  24:41 14.6   38 |  :48   24 |  18:34  9:17   13 |  49:55      
  18.William Freedman     42 M 2   633   3:26  1:34   39 | 2:46   30 |  23:41 15.2   19 |  :57   42 |  19:14  9:37   20 |  50:04      
  19.Mary Ann Duffy       55 F 2   610   3:27  1:34   41 | 3:50   77 |  24:53 14.5   39 |  :53   32 |  17:38  8:49    8 |  50:41      
  20.Bart Sicolo          28 M 2   673   3:15  1:29   20 | 2:23   12 |  24:30 14.7   34 |  :44   17 |  19:58  9:59   28 |  50:50      
  21.Scott Decarlo        38 M 2   651   3:02  1:23   16 | 2:23   11 |  23:39 15.2   17 |  :57   43 |  20:51 10:26   41 |  50:52      
  22.Christopher Tafuri   32 M 2   668   2:48  1:16    6 | 2:36   20 |  24:02 15.0   28 | 1:11   60 |  20:26 10:13   31 |  51:03      
  23.Bobbi Ruscher        38 F 2   650   4:06  1:52   66 | 3:10   51 |  24:27 14.7   33 |  :52   31 |  18:40  9:20   15 |  51:15      
  24.John Shine           45 M 2   698   3:20  1:31   28 | 2:27   14 |  23:20 15.4   14 |  :42   13 |  21:58 10:59   48 |  51:47      
  25.Holly Ramos          38 F 2   648   4:03  1:50   64 | 2:46   29 |  22:54 15.7   12 |  :56   40 |  21:10 10:35   45 |  51:49      
  26.Timothy Coyle        40 M 2   641   4:03  1:50   65 | 2:47   31 |  22:54 15.7   13 | 1:34   81 |  20:31 10:16   33 |  51:49      
  27.Jennifer Mckenny     30 F 2   670   3:24  1:33   33 | 2:42   26 |  26:04 13.8   46 | 1:19   71 |  18:22  9:11   12 |  51:51      
  28.John Coscia          39 M 2   644   4:29  2:02   84 | 3:39   72 |  22:34 16.0    9 |  :37    7 |  21:00 10:30   43 |  52:19      
  29.Barbara Cooper       55 F 2   611   3:57  1:48   60 | 2:57   43 |  21:59 16.4    7 |  :50   29 |  22:37 11:18   53 |  52:20      
  30.Christine Alvarez    33 F 2   665   3:26  1:34   40 | 3:26   67 |  25:36 14.1   44 |  :54   34 |  19:00  9:30   19 |  52:22      
  31.Susan Remus          33 F 2   666   3:01  1:22   14 | 3:07   48 |  23:56 15.0   24 | 1:26   79 |  21:24 10:42   46 |  52:54      
  32.Michelle Marette     34 F 2   662   3:30  1:35   43 | 2:12    8 |  24:35 14.6   36 |  :47   22 |  21:54 10:57   47 |  52:58      
  33.Dana Dudones         35 F 2   657   2:40  1:13    4 | 3:18   60 |  26:57 13.4   52 |  :36    6 |  19:33  9:46   22 |  53:04      
  34.Deirdre Dempsey      25 F 2   678   2:50  1:17    8 | 2:10    7 |  27:28 13.1   58 | 1:02   50 |  19:37  9:48   23 |  53:07      
  35.Ellen O'donnell      40 F 2   640   3:41  1:40   51 | 2:39   22 |  25:18 14.2   40 | 1:01   48 |  20:38 10:19   37 |  53:17      
  36.Kevin Maier          15 M 2   682   2:28  1:07    2 | 3:18   61 |  27:46 13.0   62 |  :56   39 |  18:50  9:25   17 |  53:18      
  37.John Cerny           47 M 2   619   3:22  1:32   31 | 3:02   44 |  24:37 14.6   37 | 1:18   67 |  21:00 10:30   44 |  53:19      
  38.Catherine Garofalo   48 F 2   617   4:11  1:54   74 | 3:11   53 |  23:21 15.4   15 | 3:09   99 |  20:38 10:19   38 |  54:30      
  39.Richard Garofalo     49 M 2   616   4:10  1:54   72 | 3:09   49 |  22:35 15.9   10 | 3:55  100 |  20:42 10:21   39 |  54:31      
  40.Alexis Lawlor        19 F 2   680   2:39  1:12    3 | 2:25   13 |  27:11 13.2   55 |  :42   14 |  22:06 11:03   49 |  55:03      
  41.Noelle Braga         43 F 2   631   4:08  1:53   69 | 2:41   24 |  24:30 14.7   35 |  :48   25 |  22:57 11:28   54 |  55:04      
  42.Krista Reed          40 F 2   642   3:41  1:40   52 | 5:02   91 |  25:19 14.2   41 |  :58   44 |  20:09 10:04   29 |  55:09      
  43.Connor Morris        12 M 2   687   2:58  1:21   12 | 2:21   10 |  26:32 13.6   49 |  :47   23 |  23:17 11:38   57 |  55:55      
  44.Heather Nydam        35 F 2   658   3:29  1:35   42 | 3:22   64 |  25:25 14.2   42 |  :54   36 |  23:01 11:30   55 |  56:11      
  45.Tyler Ravenelle      10 M 2   697   3:24  1:33   34 | 2:56   42 |  28:28 12.6   69 |  :55   38 |  20:52 10:26   42 |  56:35      
  46.Julia Caci           8  F 2   703   2:51  1:18    9 | 3:27   68 |  29:13 12.3   79 | 1:25   77 |  19:50  9:55   27 |  56:46      
  47.Aimee Drag           26 F 2   676    :00   :00      | 1:45    5 |  30:07 12.0   87 |  :48   26 |  24:16 12:08   62 |  56:54      
  48.Ryan Mulhall         12 M 2   689   3:21  1:31   29 | 2:34   19 |  27:36 13.0   60 |  :59   46 |  22:29 11:14   51 |  56:59      
  49.Jim Caci             45 M 2   702   3:25  1:33   35 | 2:55   41 |  29:12 12.3   78 | 1:24   75 |  20:19 10:10   30 |  57:15      
  50.Kayla Magee          13 F 2   686   3:16  1:29   23 | 3:38   71 |  30:42 11.7   88 |  :54   35 |  19:26  9:43   21 |  57:56      
  51.John Reenstra        52 M 2   614   3:17  1:30   25 | 3:46   75 |  24:04 15.0   29 | 1:49   91 |  25:05 12:32   73 |  58:01      
  52.Isabel Coyle         64 F 2   605   4:56  2:15   91 | 3:19   62 |  24:12 14.9   31 | 1:17   65 |  24:27 12:14   64 |  58:11      
  53.Rob Coyle            41 M 2   637   4:58  2:15   92 | 3:18   58 |  24:14 14.9   32 | 1:15   64 |  24:26 12:13   63 |  58:11      
  54.Donna Harrington     36 F 2   655   6:33  2:59   98 | 3:11   54 |  26:45 13.5   50 | 1:11   61 |  20:32 10:16   35 |  58:12      
  55.Lisa Cargill         38 F 2   649   5:46  2:37   96 | 3:44   73 |  27:05 13.3   54 | 1:34   82 |  20:50 10:25   40 |  58:59      
  56.Darlene Nowi Nowicki 46 F 2   621   4:14  1:55   79 | 2:51   38 |  27:59 12.9   64 | 1:09   57 |  23:01 11:30   56 |  59:14      
  57.Lynn Schwartz        37 F 2   654   3:51  1:45   58 | 4:35   86 |  23:49 15.1   21 | 2:06   95 |  24:55 12:28   69 |  59:16      
  58.Kyle Russell         45 F 2   624   3:42  1:41   53 | 2:32   16 |  27:55 12.9   63 | 1:04   51 |  24:42 12:21   65 |  59:55      
  59.Annette Cordisco     41 F 2   639   3:59  1:49   61 | 3:10   52 |  26:22 13.7   47 | 2:23   97 |  24:01 12:00   61 |  59:55      
  60.Liat Frame           33 F 2   664   3:17  1:30   24 | 2:49   34 |  27:42 13.0   61 |  :53   33 |  25:17 12:38   75 |  59:58      
  61.Nancy Berthold       35 F     559   3:25  1:33   37 | 3:18   59 |  26:50 13.4   51 | 1:20   72 |  25:06 12:33   74 |  59:59      
  62.Mary Howard          30 F 2   671   3:36  1:38   48 | 5:22   95 |  26:25 13.6   48 |  :58   45 |  23:53 11:56   60 |1:00:14      
  63.Tara Jacobus         44 F 2   627   3:37  1:39   49 | 4:19   83 |  27:18 13.2   57 | 1:28   80 |  23:35 11:48   58 |1:00:17      
  64.Marybeth Robbins     56 F 2   609   4:51  2:12   89 | 2:53   39 |  25:34 14.1   43 | 1:36   86 |  25:52 12:56   79 |1:00:46      
  65.Karolyn Montesano    30 F 2   672   2:49  1:17    7 | 3:12   55 |  28:11 12.8   65 | 1:36   85 |  25:22 12:41   77 |1:01:10      
  66.Clifford Giantonio   46 M 2   623   3:47  1:43   55 | 4:18   82 |  27:17 13.2   56 |  :59   47 |  24:53 12:26   68 |1:01:14      
  67.Evangeline Witzak    12 F 2   688   2:22  1:05    1 | 2:40   23 |  28:26 12.7   68 | 1:01   49 |  27:16 13:38   85 |1:01:45      
  68.Melissa Blatt        31 F 2   669   4:33  2:04   85 | 3:56   80 |  29:51 12.1   83 | 1:18   68 |  22:14 11:07   50 |1:01:52      
  69.Caren Scoropanos     37 M 2   652   4:07  1:52   68 | 3:56   79 |  26:01 13.8   45 | 1:46   90 |  26:17 13:08   81 |1:02:07      
  70.Heather Ricco        39 F 2   645   4:25  2:00   83 | 3:46   74 |    :00  0.0      |33:23  104 |  20:36 10:18   36 |1:02:10      
  71.Jackie Troast        26 F 2   677   3:33  1:37   46 | 3:03   46 |  29:03 12.4   75 | 1:35   84 |  25:02 12:31   70 |1:02:16      
  72.Mallorie Troast      27 F 2   675   3:32  1:36   45 | 3:04   47 |  29:01 12.4   74 | 1:37   87 |  25:04 12:32   71 |1:02:18      
  73.Tommy Baker          8  M 2   704   3:54  1:46   59 | 6:10   98 |  32:41 11.0   91 |  :46   19 |  18:49  9:24   16 |1:02:20      
  74.Kristin Buffardi     40 F 2   643   4:13  1:55   78 | 5:20   94 |  28:47 12.5   72 | 1:52   93 |  22:34 11:17   52 |1:02:46      
  75.Michele Carbone      34 F 2   663   3:06  1:25   17 | 3:34   70 |  28:34 12.6   71 | 1:09   58 |  26:23 13:12   83 |1:02:46      
  76.Cathy Schellberg     39 F 2   646   3:59  1:49   62 | 3:22   65 |  28:12 12.8   66 |  :44   18 |  27:18 13:39   86 |1:03:35      
  77.Denise Koper         47 F 2   618   4:20  1:58   80 | 3:03   45 |  23:57 15.0   25 | 1:06   54 |  31:52 15:56   98 |1:04:18      
  78.James Jacobus        45 M 2   626   4:06  1:52   67 | 3:48   76 |  27:29 13.1   59 | 1:20   73 |  27:57 13:58   87 |1:04:40      
  79.Kate Hodgkiss        33 F 2   667   4:37  2:06   86 | 3:54   78 |  29:54 12.0   84 | 1:42   89 |  25:04 12:32   72 |1:05:11      
  80.Jessica Montone      13 F 2   685   3:25  1:33   36 | 3:09   50 |  31:42 11.4   89 | 1:18   69 |  25:45 12:52   78 |1:05:19      
  81.Karen Baker          38 F 2   647   6:53  3:08  102 | 6:09   97 |  32:45 11.0   94 |  :44   16 |  18:57  9:28   18 |1:05:28      
  82.Jennifer Darlington  35 F 2   660   3:22  1:32   32 | 3:32   69 |  28:21 12.7   67 | 1:09   59 |  29:34 14:47   89 |1:05:58      
  83.Jonathan Mormando    11 M 2   693   4:13  1:55   77 | 4:19   84 |  32:41 11.0   92 | 1:11   62 |  24:50 12:25   67 |1:07:14      
  84.John Mormando        43 M 2   692   4:22  1:59   81 | 4:10   81 |  32:45 11.0   95 | 1:07   55 |  24:50 12:25   66 |1:07:14      
  85.Danny Parks          7  M 2   708   4:12  1:55   75 | 2:48   33 |  29:04 12.4   77 | 1:25   78 |  30:36 15:18   95 |1:08:05      
  86.Jim Parks            40 M 2   707   4:12  1:55   76 | 2:49   35 |  29:04 12.4   76 | 1:24   76 |  30:36 15:18   94 |1:08:05      
  87.Angela Crozier       44 F 2   628   4:53  2:13   90 | 4:40   88 |  28:49 12.5   73 | 1:51   92 |  28:00 14:00   88 |1:08:13      
  88.Hailey Sapoff        8  F 2   706   3:19  1:30   26 | 3:23   66 |  37:27  9.6   99 |  :37    8 |  23:35 11:48   59 |1:08:21      
  89.Kipp Kretschman      61 M 2   606   4:38  2:06   87 | 3:21   63 |  26:57 13.4   53 | 2:12   96 |  31:22 15:41   97 |1:08:30      
  90.Danielle Diaz        36 F 2   656   6:45  3:04  101 | 3:14   57 |  28:30 12.6   70 |  :54   37 |  29:35 14:48   90 |1:08:58      
  91.Ellen Jakobsen       59 F 2   607   5:06  2:19   93 | 6:11   99 |  31:43 11.4   90 | 1:17   66 |  25:21 12:40   76 |1:09:38      
  92.Matthew Sapoff       10 M 2   705   3:15  1:29   19 | 1:20    1 |  33:36 10.7   97 |  :30    2 |  31:19 15:40   96 |1:10:00      
  93.Patricia Wlazlo      54 F 2   612   5:10  2:21   95 | 6:12  100 |  32:44 11.0   93 | 1:08   56 |  26:47 13:24   84 |1:12:01      
  94.Diane Bock           37 F 2   653   5:09  2:20   94 | 5:05   92 |  33:31 10.7   96 | 1:34   83 |  29:43 14:52   91 |1:15:02      
  95.Alan  Margreither Ii 9  M 2   700   3:39  1:40   50 | 5:07   93 |  29:29 12.2   80 |  :38   10 |  37:00 18:30  102 |1:15:53      
  96.Alan Margreither Jr  40 M 2   701   4:00  1:49   63 | 4:36   87 |  29:36 12.2   81 |  :42   15 |  37:00 18:30  103 |1:15:54      
  97.Christie Schueler    28 F 2   604   4:24  2:00   82 | 9:50  104 |  29:50 12.1   82 | 5:47  102 |  26:15 13:08   80 |1:16:06      
  98.Rory Molisso         11 F 2   694   3:33  1:37   47 | 3:13   56 |  38:21  9.4  100 | 1:18   70 |  29:46 14:53   92 |1:16:11      
  99.Doris Schueler       65 F 2   603   6:16  2:51   97 | 7:47  103 |  29:58 12.0   85 | 5:49  103 |  26:22 13:11   82 |1:16:12      
 100.Paul Schueler        65 M 2   602   6:42  3:03  100 | 7:27  102 |  30:00 12.0   86 | 5:43  101 |  30:10 15:05   93 |1:20:02      
 101.Kay Collins          74 F 2   601   8:04  3:40  103 | 4:57   90 |  35:03 10.3   98 | 2:23   98 |  34:37 17:18   99 |1:25:04      
 102.Sue Mcelwreath       45 F 2   625   6:38  3:01   99 | 4:22   85 |  44:16  8.1  101 | 1:14   63 |  37:04 18:32  104 |1:33:34      
 103.Angelina Sweeney     44 F 2   695   3:46  1:43   54 | 6:54  101 |  51:22  7.0  102 |  :50   30 |  36:52 18:26  100 |1:39:44      
 104.Amanda Sweeney       10 F 2   696   4:50  2:12   88 | 5:49   96 |  51:23  7.0  103 |  :48   27 |  36:54 18:27  101 |1:39:44      
DNF-DQ List
****.DENISE KOPER         47 F   M    618   4:20  1:58   80 | 3:03   45 |  23:57 15.0   25 | 1:06   54 |  31:52 15:56   98 |1:04:18      
PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M            506   42:22.00       
   2.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  53 M 10  2      613   44:39.55       
   3.Samuel Schillinger   Cedar Falls,IA     11 M 11  2      691   44:58.75       
   4.Daniel Julian        Mendham,NJ         14 M 11  2      684   45:08.55       
   5.Grant Shine          Montville,NJ       9  M 11  2      699   47:44.40       
   6.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          47 M 10  2      620   48:11.75       
   7.Jim Ungemach         Wayne,NJ           44 M 10  2      629   48:16.70       
   8.Andrew Gansley       Totowa,NJ          35 M 11  2      661   48:22.15       
   9.Jim Sasse            Thousand Oaks,CA   50 M 10  2      615   48:33.00       
  10.Eric Bryan           Merritt,NC         14 M 11  2      683   48:49.40       
PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Ann Shea             Morristown,NJ      41 F 10  2      638   46:44.00       
   2.Daura Schucker       Hackensack,NJ      42 F 10  2      635   49:09.05       
   3.Stacey Homler        Parsippany,NJ      46 F 10  2      622   49:43.25       
   4.Jaclyn Offitto       Wood Ridge,NJ      23 F 11  2      679   49:55.35       
   5.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      55 F 10  2      610   50:41.80       
   6.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      38 F 10  2      650   51:15.70       
   7.Holly Ramos          Wayne,NJ           38 F 10  2      648   51:49.05       
   8.Jennifer Mckenny     Morristown,NJ      30 F 11  2      670   51:51.20       
   9.Barbara Cooper       Manasquan,NJ       55 F 10  2      611   52:20.15       
  10.Christine Alvarez    Lincoln Park,NJ    33 F 11  2      665   52:22.95       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Craig Morgan Oak Ridge,NJ 42 M 506 42:22.00 2.Mark Pettie Woodcliff Lake,NJ 53 M 10 2 613 44:39.55 3.Rob Sasse Dumont,NJ 47 M 10 2 620 48:11.75 4.Jim Ungemach Wayne,NJ 44 M 10 2 629 48:16.70 5.Jim Sasse Thousand Oaks,CA 50 M 10 2 615 48:33.00 6.Joseph Carvagno East Hanover,NJ 56 M 10 2 608 49:08.70 7.William Freedman Ringwood,NJ 42 M 10 2 633 50:04.65 8.John Shine Montville,NJ 45 M 11 2 698 51:47.65 9.Timothy Coyle Paramus,NJ 40 M 10 2 641 51:49.65 10.John Cerny Secaucus,NJ 47 M 10 2 619 53:19.25 PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Ann Shea Morristown,NJ 41 F 10 2 638 46:44.00 2.Daura Schucker Hackensack,NJ 42 F 10 2 635 49:09.05 3.Stacey Homler Parsippany,NJ 46 F 10 2 622 49:43.25 4.Mary Ann Duffy Pine Brook,NJ 55 F 10 2 610 50:41.80 5.Barbara Cooper Manasquan,NJ 55 F 10 2 611 52:20.15 6.Ellen O'donnell Wayne,NJ 40 F 10 2 640 53:17.35 7.Catherine Garofalo Ringwood,NJ 48 F 10 2 617 54:30.80 8.Noelle Braga Parsippany,NJ 43 F 10 2 631 55:04.85 9.Krista Reed Mount Holly,NJ 40 F 10 2 642 55:09.00 10.Isabel Coyle Paramus,NJ 64 F 10 2 605 58:11.00
AGE GROUP RESULTS

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Samuel Schillinger   Cedar Falls,IA     11 M    32      691   44:58.75       
   2.Daniel Julian        Mendham,NJ         14 M    42      684   45:08.55       
   3.Grant Shine          Montville,NJ       9  M    62      699   47:44.40       
   4.Eric Bryan           Merritt,NC         14 M   112      683   48:49.40       
   5.Zach Bryan           Hewitt,NJ          18 M   122      681   48:49.95       
   6.Ben Powell           Summit,NJ          11 M   162      690   49:47.65       
   7.Kevin Maier          Pequannock,NJ      15 M   362      682   53:18.65       
   8.Connor Morris        Wyckoff,NJ         12 M   432      687   55:55.30       
   9.Tyler Ravenelle      Montville,NJ       10 M   452      697   56:35.05       
  10.Ryan Mulhall         Pompton Plains,NJ  12 M   482      689   56:59.00       
  11.Tommy Baker          Kinnelon,NJ        8  M   732      704 1:02:20.75       
  12.Jonathan Mormando    Oakland,NJ         11 M   832      693 1:07:14.25       
  13.Danny Parks          North Haledon,NJ   7  M   852      708 1:08:05.10       
  14.Matthew Sapoff       Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   922      705 1:10:00.25       
  15.Alan  Margreither Ii Pompton Plains,NJ  9  M   952      700 1:15:53.85       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alexis Lawlor        Wayne,NJ           19 F   402      680   55:03.30       
   2.Julia Caci           Kinnelon,NJ        8  F   462      703   56:46.35       
   3.Kayla Magee          Pompton Plains,NJ  13 F   502      686   57:56.90       
   4.Evangeline Witzak    Pequannock,NJ      12 F   672      688 1:01:45.40       
   5.Jessica Montone      Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F   802      685 1:05:19.60       
   6.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       8  F   882      706 1:08:21.75       
   7.Rory Molisso         Pompton Plains,NJ  11 F   982      694 1:16:11.60       
   8.Amanda Sweeney       Butler,NJ          10 F  1032      696 1:39:44.35       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bart Sicolo          Washington Twp,NJ  28 M   202      673   50:50.30       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jaclyn Offitto       Wood Ridge,NJ      23 F   172      679   49:55.35       
   2.Deirdre Dempsey      Wayne,NJ           25 F   342      678   53:07.30       
   3.Aimee Drag           Weehawken,NJ       26 F   472      676   56:54.80       
   4.Jackie Troast        Pompton Plains,NJ  26 F   712      677 1:02:16.80       
   5.Mallorie Troast      Pompton Plains,NJ  27 F   722      675 1:02:18.70       
   6.Christie Schueler    South Plainfiel,NJ 28 F   972      604 1:16:06.50       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Gansley       Totowa,NJ          35 M    92      661   48:22.15       
   2.Scott Decarlo        New Milford,NJ     38 M   212      651   50:52.85       
   3.Christopher Tafuri   Hawthorne,NJ       32 M   222      668   51:03.00       
   4.John Coscia          North Haledon,NJ   39 M   282      644   52:19.85       
   5.Caren Scoropanos     Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   692      652 1:02:07.45       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bobbi Ruscher        Pequannock,NJ      38 F   232      650   51:15.70       
   2.Holly Ramos          Wayne,NJ           38 F   252      648   51:49.05       
   3.Jennifer Mckenny     Morristown,NJ      30 F   272      670   51:51.20       
   4.Christine Alvarez    Lincoln Park,NJ    33 F   302      665   52:22.95       
   5.Susan Remus          Pompton Plains,NJ  33 F   312      666   52:54.35       
   6.Michelle Marette     Jersey City,NJ     34 F   322      662   52:58.15       
   7.Dana Dudones         Riverdale,NJ       35 F   332      657   53:04.90       
   8.Heather Nydam        Clifton,NJ         35 F   442      658   56:11.65       
   9.Donna Harrington     Kinnelon,NJ        36 F   542      655   58:12.40       
  10.Lisa Cargill         Butler,NJ          38 F   552      649   58:59.35       
  11.Lynn Schwartz        Pompton Plains,NJ  37 F   572      654   59:16.85       
  12.Liat Frame           Riverdale,NJ       33 F   602      664   59:58.95       
  13.Nancy Berthold       Pompton Plains,NJ  35 F   61       559   59:59.00       
  14.Mary Howard          Totowa,NJ          30 F   622      671 1:00:14.25       
  15.Karolyn Montesano    Cedar Knolls,NJ    30 F   652      672 1:01:10.05       
  16.Melissa Blatt        Hoboken,NJ         31 F   682      669 1:01:52.95       
  17.Heather Ricco        Secaucus,NJ        39 F   702      645 1:02:10.85       
  18.Michele Carbone      Riverdale,NJ       34 F   752      663 1:02:46.25       
  19.Cathy Schellberg     Pompton Plains,NJ  39 F   762      646 1:03:35.95       
  20.Kate Hodgkiss        Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F   792      667 1:05:11.45       
  21.Karen Baker          Kinnelon,NJ        38 F   812      647 1:05:28.90       
  22.Jennifer Darlington  Kinnelon,NJ        35 F   822      660 1:05:58.55       
  23.Danielle Diaz        Wanaque,NJ         36 F   902      656 1:08:58.30       
  24.Diane Bock           Stockholm,NJ       37 F   942      653 1:15:02.95       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M    1       506   42:22.00       
   2.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          47 M    72      620   48:11.75       
   3.Jim Ungemach         Wayne,NJ           44 M    82      629   48:16.70       
   4.William Freedman     Ringwood,NJ        42 M   182      633   50:04.65       
   5.John Shine           Montville,NJ       45 M   242      698   51:47.65       
   6.Timothy Coyle        Paramus,NJ         40 M   262      641   51:49.65       
   7.John Cerny           Secaucus,NJ        47 M   372      619   53:19.25       
   8.Richard Garofalo     Ringwood,NJ        49 M   392      616   54:31.05       
   9.Jim Caci             Kinnelon,NJ        45 M   492      702   57:15.55       
  10.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M   532      637   58:11.50       
  11.Clifford Giantonio   Kinnelon,NJ        46 M   662      623 1:01:14.25       
  12.James Jacobus        Kinnelon,NJ        45 M   782      626 1:04:40.10       
  13.John Mormando        Oakland,NJ         43 M   842      692 1:07:14.40       
  14.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   40 M   862      707 1:08:05.35       
  15.Alan Margreither Jr  Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M   962      701 1:15:54.85       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ann Shea             Morristown,NJ      41 F    52      638   46:44.00       
   2.Daura Schucker       Hackensack,NJ      42 F   142      635   49:09.05       
   3.Stacey Homler        Parsippany,NJ      46 F   152      622   49:43.25       
   4.Ellen O'donnell      Wayne,NJ           40 F   352      640   53:17.35       
   5.Catherine Garofalo   Ringwood,NJ        48 F   382      617   54:30.80       
   6.Noelle Braga         Parsippany,NJ      43 F   412      631   55:04.85       
   7.Krista Reed          Mount Holly,NJ     40 F   422      642   55:09.00       
   8.Darlene Nowi Nowicki Parsippany,NJ      46 F   562      621   59:14.65       
   9.Kyle Russell         Pompton Plains,NJ  45 F   582      624   59:55.45       
  10.Annette Cordisco     Wyckoff,NJ         41 F   592      639   59:55.70       
  11.Tara Jacobus         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F   632      627 1:00:17.90       
  12.Kristin Buffardi     Long Valley,NJ     40 F   742      643 1:02:46.10       
  13.Denise Koper         Pompton Plains,NJ  47 F   772      618 1:04:18.40       
  14.Angela Crozier       Parsippany,NJ      44 F   872      628 1:08:13.55       
  15.Sue Mcelwreath       Pompton Plains,NJ  45 F  1022      625 1:33:34.75       
  16.Angelina Sweeney     Butler,NJ          44 F  1042      695 1:39:44.35       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  53 M    22      613   44:39.55       
   2.Jim Sasse            Thousand Oaks,CA   50 M   102      615   48:33.00       
   3.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    56 M   132      608   49:08.70       
   4.John Reenstra        Pequannock,NJ      52 M   512      614   58:01.10       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mary Ann Duffy       Pine Brook,NJ      55 F   192      610   50:41.80       
   2.Barbara Cooper       Manasquan,NJ       55 F   292      611   52:20.15       
   3.Marybeth Robbins     Riverdale,NJ       56 F   642      609 1:00:46.95       
   4.Ellen Jakobsen       Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 F   912      607 1:09:38.95       
   5.Patricia Wlazlo      Califon,NJ         54 F   932      612 1:12:01.45       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE AGES 60 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kipp Kretschman      Ringwood,NJ        61 M   892      606 1:08:30.55       
   2.Paul Schueler        South Plainfiel,NJ 65 M  1002      602 1:20:02.95       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Isabel Coyle         Paramus,NJ         64 F   522      605   58:11.00       
   2.Doris Schueler       South Plainfiel,NJ 65 F   992      603 1:16:12.85       
   3.Kay Collins          Pompton Plains,NJ  74 F  1012      601 1:25:04.40       

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

PEQUANNOCK 2-6-2 TRIATHLON         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS