NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON

Race Date:8-29-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time Penalty Place        Place      


   1.Timothy Kostolansky  Summit,NJ          14 M         14:13.15       1/55      M14-98:1/6                         
   2.Patrick Murray       Summit,NJ          13 M         14:26.95       2/55      M12-13:1/17                        
   3.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          14 M         15:12.10       3/55      M14-98:2/6                         
   4.Johnrobert O'connor  New Providence,NJ  14 M         15:17.55       4/55      M14-98:3/6                         
   5.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     14 F         16:47.25       1/58      F14-98:1/3                         
   6.Ryan Waters          Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         16:50.85       5/55      M10-11:1/16                        
   7.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         11 M         17:04.35       6/55      M10-11:2/16                        
   8.Kevin Murray         Summit,NJ          12 M         17:15.75       7/55      M12-13:2/17                        
   9.Christian Colucci    Summit,NJ          13 M         17:16.80       8/55      M12-13:3/17                        
  10.Andrew Norton        New Providence,NJ  13 M         17:39.10       9/55      M12-13:4/17                        
  11.Ben Powell           Summit,NJ          12 M         17:57.60       10/55     M12-13:5/17                        
  12.Leslie Zhang         Skillman,NJ        11 F         17:58.95       2/58      F10-11:1/24                        
  13.Will Delaney         Summit,NJ          12 M         18:00.95       11/55     M12-13:6/17                        
  14.Matthew Migliozzi    Chatham,NJ         12 M         18:04.75       12/55     M12-13:7/17                        
  15.Kathryn Ascolese     Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F         18:05.25       3/58      F10-11:2/24                        
  16.Erica Wirth          New Providence,NJ  12 F         18:05.75       4/58      F12-13:1/14                        
  17.Grant Shine          Montville,NJ       9  M         18:09.85       13/55     M 1- 9:1/16                        
  18.Alexander Gokan      Summit,NJ          12 M         18:21.00       14/55     M12-13:8/17                        
  19.Gregory Juliano      Brooklyn,NY        13 M         18:35.45       15/55     M12-13:9/17                        
  20.James Flint          West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         18:40.55       16/55     M14-98:4/6                         
  21.Andy Urness          New Providence,NJ  12 M         18:46.55       17/55     M12-13:10/17                       
  22.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     14 F         18:46.80       5/58      F14-98:2/3                         
  23.Davis Hausman        Summit,NJ          11 M         18:49.45       18/55     M10-11:3/16                        
  24.Alexander Ingerman   Summit,NJ          13 M         18:55.35       19/55     M12-13:11/17                       
  25.Andrew Tu            Warren,NJ          13 M         18:57.05       20/55     M12-13:12/17                       
  26.Emily Vlass          Summit,NJ          13 F         19:11.35       6/58      F12-13:2/14                        
  27.Alexandra Pyne       New Providence,NJ  10 F         19:13.80       7/58      F10-11:3/24                        
  28.Matthew Sajer        Summit,NJ          14 M         19:16.65       21/55     M14-98:5/6                         
  29.Owen Curry           Chester,NJ         7  M         19:32.65       22/55     M 1- 9:2/16                        
  30.Julianna Hamilton    Chatham,NJ         11 F         19:35.05       8/58      F10-11:4/24                        
  31.Lindsay Rispoli      New Providence,NJ  10 F         19:36.90       9/58      F10-11:5/24                        
  32.Franziska Rauch      Madison,NJ         11 F         19:41.60       10/58     F10-11:6/24                        
  33.Stephen Sajer        Summit,NJ          10 M         19:55.05       23/55     M10-11:4/16                        
  34.Sam Colao            Scotch Plains,NJ   10 M         19:59.20       24/55     M10-11:5/16                        
  35.Allie Gilmore        Watchung,NJ        10 F         19:59.60       11/58     F10-11:7/24                        
  36.Luke Mahoney         Summit,NJ          12 M         20:01.45       25/55     M12-13:13/17                       
  37.Stephanie Kostolansk Summit,NJ          12 F         20:04.65       12/58     F12-13:3/14                        
  38.Matthew Misiukiewicz Summit,NJ          9  M         20:10.40       26/55     M 1- 9:3/16                        
  39.Maya Dunchus         Scotch Plains,NJ   11 F         20:14.25       13/58     F10-11:8/24                        
  40.Colin Hart           Chatham,NJ         9  M         20:15.55       27/55     M 1- 9:4/16                        
  41.Anna Dunchus         ,                  10 F         20:16.10       14/58     F10-11:9/24                        
  42.Katie Mrozek         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F         20:16.20       15/58     F10-11:10/24                       
  43.Sara Misiukiewicz    Summit,NJ          12 F         20:19.65       16/58     F12-13:4/14                        
  44.Natalie Juliano      Brooklyn,NY        14 F         20:20.20       17/58     F14-98:3/3                         
  45.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          12 F         20:21.00       18/58     F12-13:5/14                        
  46.Danielle Mrozek      Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F         20:30.95       19/58     F10-11:11/24                       
  47.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     11 F         20:38.35       20/58     F10-11:12/24                       
  48.Andrew Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          11 M         20:44.05       28/55     M10-11:6/16                        
  49.Sarah Zeto           New Providence,NJ  11 F         20:44.95       21/58     F10-11:13/24                       
  50.Megan Wood           Watchung,NJ        11 F         20:48.35       22/58     F10-11:14/24                       
  51.Zack Grosch          Warren,NJ          13 M         20:52.65       29/55     M12-13:14/17                       
  52.Jackson Tyler        Summit,NJ          9  M         21:00.70       30/55     M 1- 9:5/16                        
  53.Emily Kostolansky    Summit,NJ          10 F         21:07.45       23/58     F10-11:15/24                       
  54.Brianna Starr        New Providence,NJ  12 F         21:16.05       24/58     F12-13:6/14                        
  55.Gregory Vlass        Summit,NJ          10 M         21:16.45       31/55     M10-11:7/16                        
  56.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  15 M         21:19.10       32/55     M14-98:6/6                         
  57.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         9  M         21:24.00       33/55     M 1- 9:6/16                        
  58.Niccolo Colucci      Summit,NJ          9  M         21:25.95       34/55     M 1- 9:7/16                        
  59.Aj Weisgerber        ,                  12 F         21:35.75       25/58     F12-13:7/14                        
  60.Dylan Ingerman       Summit,NJ          10 M         21:46.25       35/55     M10-11:8/16                        
  61.Dan Erdenberger      New Providence,NJ  11 M         21:47.75       36/55     M10-11:9/16                        
  62.Kate Marzynski       New Providence,NJ  11 F         22:00.40       26/58     F10-11:16/24                       
  63.Collin Prebenda      Chatham,NJ         9  M         22:04.00       37/55     M 1- 9:8/16                        
  64.Sydney Bottum        Summit,NJ          11 F         22:08.70       27/58     F10-11:17/24                       
  65.Samantha Constant    Ridgewood,NJ       12 F         22:12.80       28/58     F12-13:8/14                        
  66.Aidan Duffy          New Providence,NJ  12 M         22:15.65       38/55     M12-13:15/17                       
  67.Ethan Muhlon         Short Hills,NJ     10 M         22:18.55       39/55     M10-11:10/16                       
  68.Blake Bottun         ,                  9  M         22:26.95       40/55     M 1- 9:9/16                        
  69.Ethan Tu             Warren,NJ          10 M         22:29.80       41/55     M10-11:11/16                       
  70.Alexandra Everton    New Providence,NJ  12 F         22:32.20       29/58     F12-13:9/14                        
  71.Patrick Flint        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         22:33.90       42/55     M 1- 9:10/16                       
  72.Meg Hart             Chatham,NJ         12 F         22:34.85       30/58     F12-13:10/14                       
  73.Katherine Bronikowsk Summit,NJ          9  F         22:45.80       31/58     F 1- 9:1/17                        
  74.Harry Townsend       Chatham,NJ         13 M         22:52.40       43/55     M12-13:16/17                       
  75.Jennifer Collins     Summit,NJ          10 F         22:54.90       32/58     F10-11:18/24                       
  76.Daniel Beneventano   Madison,NJ         10 M         23:03.40       44/55     M10-11:12/16                       
  77.Olivia Koch          Skillman,NJ        8  F         23:07.45       33/58     F 1- 9:2/17                        
  78.Alec Powell          Summit,NJ          10 M         23:11.35       45/55     M10-11:13/16                       
  79.Decon Donaldson      Summit,NJ          9  M         23:19.00       46/55     M 1- 9:11/16                       
  80.Isabella Koch        Skillman,NJ        6  F         23:26.95       34/58     F 1- 9:3/17                        
  82.Livia Shine          Montville,NJ       8  F         23:48.05       35/58     F 1- 9:4/17                        
  81.Matthew Beneventano  Madison,NJ         8  M         23:48.05       47/55     M 1- 9:12/16                       
  83.John Townsend        Chatham,NJ         9  M         23:54.95       48/55     M 1- 9:13/16                       
  84.Sara Denner          Springfield,NJ     12 F         24:15.65       36/58     F12-13:11/14                       
  85.James Cho            ,                  10 M         24:17.10       49/55     M10-11:14/16                       
  86.Sebastian Everton    New Providence,NJ  9  M         24:33.45       50/55     M 1- 9:14/16                       
  87.Liam Guarnuccio      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         24:33.95       51/55     M12-13:17/17                       
  88.Emily Como           Chatham,NJ         9  F         24:40.45       37/58     F 1- 9:5/17                        
  89.Anna Gomez           Springfield,NJ     12 F         24:42.10       38/58     F12-13:12/14                       
  90.Lindley Hall         New Providence,NJ  10 F         24:57.50       39/58     F10-11:19/24                       
  91.Markus Gokan         Summit,NJ          8  M         25:01.00       52/55     M 1- 9:15/16                       
  92.Nicco Chin           Westfield,NJ       10 M         25:01.55       53/55     M10-11:15/16                       
  93.Hanna Guarnuccio     Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F         25:03.60       40/58     F10-11:20/24                       
  94.Ava Curry            Chester,NJ         6  F         25:08.00       41/58     F 1- 9:6/17                        
  95.Morgan Sullivan      Chatham,NJ         13 F         25:15.40       42/58     F12-13:13/14                       
  96.Isabel Olson         Summit,NJ          9  F         25:34.80       43/58     F 1- 9:7/17                        
  97.Greg Goetz  Jr.      Chatham,NJ         9  M         25:40.20       54/55     M 1- 9:16/16                       
  98.Ann Francesco        Chatham,NJ         9  F         25:55.85       44/58     F 1- 9:8/17                        
  99.Mary Moriarty        Summit,NJ          9  F         26:00.75       45/58     F 1- 9:9/17                        
 100.Elizabeth Gomez      Springfield,NJ     10 F         26:12.55       46/58     F10-11:21/24                       
 101.Margaret Holman      Chatham,NJ         10 F         26:19.10       47/58     F10-11:22/24                       
 102.Casey White          West Orange,NJ     9  F         26:34.70       48/58     F 1- 9:10/17                       
 103.Carolyn Delaney      Summit,NJ          11 F         26:37.00       49/58     F10-11:23/24                       
 104.Helen Casey          Short Hills,NJ     10 F         26:50.90       50/58     F10-11:24/24                       
 105.Anna Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          9  F         27:32.05       51/58     F 1- 9:11/17                       
 106.Jenna Ascolese       Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         27:34.65       52/58     F 1- 9:12/17                       
 107.Troy Prebenda        Chatham,NJ         11 M         27:54.45       55/55     M10-11:16/16                       
 108.Annie Oatman         Summit,NJ          8  F         28:57.40       53/58     F 1- 9:13/17                       
 109.Katherine Oatman     Summit,NJ          8  F         30:25.25       54/58     F 1- 9:14/17                       
 110.Kaylee Marzynski     ,                  8  F         30:58.60       55/58     F 1- 9:15/17                       
 111.Noelle Minisky       ,                  12 F         31:53.75       56/58     F12-13:14/14                       
 112.Hannah Crisafulli    Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F         34:05.65       57/58     F 1- 9:16/17                       
 113.Courtney Patterson   ,                  8  F         34:34.15       58/58     F 1- 9:17/17                       


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Timothy Kostolansky  Summit,NJ          14 M           1006   14:13.15       
   2.Patrick Murray       Summit,NJ          13 M           1053   14:26.95       
   3.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          14 M           1012   15:12.10       
   4.Johnrobert O'connor  New Providence,NJ  14 M           1010   15:17.55       
   5.Ryan Waters          Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M           1127   16:50.85       
   6.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         11 M           1100   17:04.35       
   7.Kevin Murray         Summit,NJ          12 M           1052   17:15.75       
   8.Christian Colucci    Summit,NJ          13 M           1034   17:16.80       
   9.Andrew Norton        New Providence,NJ  13 M           1054   17:39.10       
  10.Ben Powell           Summit,NJ          12 M           1055   17:57.60       
NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     14 F           1007   16:47.25       
   2.Leslie Zhang         Skillman,NJ        11 F           1130   17:58.95       
   3.Kathryn Ascolese     Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F           1091   18:05.25       
   4.Erica Wirth          New Providence,NJ  12 F           1062   18:05.75       
   5.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     14 F           1001   18:46.80       
   6.Emily Vlass          Summit,NJ          13 F           1061   19:11.35       
   7.Alexandra Pyne       New Providence,NJ  10 F           1120   19:13.80       
   8.Julianna Hamilton    Chatham,NJ         11 F           1107   19:35.05       
   9.Lindsay Rispoli      New Providence,NJ  10 F           1122   19:36.90       
  10.Franziska Rauch      Madison,NJ         11 F           1121   19:41.60       


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Grant Shine          Montville,NJ       9  M   17      1161   18:09.85       
   2.Owen Curry           Chester,NJ         7  M   29      1144   19:32.65       
   3.Matthew Misiukiewicz Summit,NJ          9  M   38      1154   20:10.40       
   4.Colin Hart           Chatham,NJ         9  M   40      1150   20:15.55       
   5.Jackson Tyler        Summit,NJ          9  M   52      1164   21:00.70       
   6.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         9  M   57      1139   21:24.00       
   7.Niccolo Colucci      Summit,NJ          9  M   58      1168   21:25.95       
   8.Collin Prebenda      Chatham,NJ         9  M   63      1160   22:04.00       
   9.Blake Bottun         ,                  9  M   68      1169   22:26.95       
  10.Patrick Flint        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M   71      1147   22:33.90       
  11.Decon Donaldson      Summit,NJ          9  M   79      1145   23:19.00       
  12.Matthew Beneventano  Madison,NJ         8  M   81      1136   23:48.05       
  13.John Townsend        Chatham,NJ         9  M   83      1163   23:54.95       
  14.Sebastian Everton    New Providence,NJ  9  M   86      1146   24:33.45       
  15.Markus Gokan         Summit,NJ          8  M   91      1149   25:01.00       
  16.Greg Goetz  Jr.      Chatham,NJ         9  M   97      1103   25:40.20       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Katherine Bronikowsk Summit,NJ          9  F   73      1138   22:45.80       
   2.Olivia Koch          Skillman,NJ        8  F   77      1153   23:07.45       
   3.Isabella Koch        Skillman,NJ        6  F   80      1152   23:26.95       
   4.Livia Shine          Montville,NJ       8  F   82      1162   23:48.05       
   5.Emily Como           Chatham,NJ         9  F   88      1141   24:40.45       
   6.Ava Curry            Chester,NJ         6  F   94      1143   25:08.00       
   7.Isabel Olson         Summit,NJ          9  F   96      1158   25:34.80       
   8.Ann Francesco        Chatham,NJ         9  F   98      1148   25:55.85       
   9.Mary Moriarty        Summit,NJ          9  F   99      1155   26:00.75       
  10.Casey White          West Orange,NJ     9  F  102      1165   26:34.70       
  11.Anna Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          9  F  105      1151   27:32.05       
  12.Jenna Ascolese       Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  106      1135   27:34.65       
  13.Annie Oatman         Summit,NJ          8  F  108      1156   28:57.40       
  14.Katherine Oatman     Summit,NJ          8  F  109      1157   30:25.25       
  15.Kaylee Marzynski     ,                  8  F  110      1167   30:58.60       
  16.Hannah Crisafulli    Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F  112      1142   34:05.65       
  17.Courtney Patterson   ,                  8  F  113      1200   34:34.15       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 10 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ryan Waters          Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M    6      1127   16:50.85       
   2.Colby Dixon          Madison,NJ         11 M    7      1100   17:04.35       
   3.Davis Hausman        Summit,NJ          11 M   23      1108   18:49.45       
   4.Stephen Sajer        Summit,NJ          10 M   33      1123   19:55.05       
   5.Sam Colao            Scotch Plains,NJ   10 M   34      1097   19:59.20       
   6.Andrew Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          11 M   48      1109   20:44.05       
   7.Gregory Vlass        Summit,NJ          10 M   55      1126   21:16.45       
   8.Dylan Ingerman       Summit,NJ          10 M   60      1111   21:46.25       
   9.Dan Erdenberger      New Providence,NJ  11 M   61      1101   21:47.75       
  10.Ethan Muhlon         Short Hills,NJ     10 M   67      1116   22:18.55       
  11.Ethan Tu             Warren,NJ          10 M   69      1125   22:29.80       
  12.Daniel Beneventano   Madison,NJ         10 M   76      1092   23:03.40       
  13.Alec Powell          Summit,NJ          10 M   78      1118   23:11.35       
  14.James Cho            ,                  10 M   85      1079   24:17.10       
  15.Nicco Chin           Westfield,NJ       10 M   92      1096   25:01.55       
  16.Troy Prebenda        Chatham,NJ         11 M  107      1119   27:54.45       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 10 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Leslie Zhang         Skillman,NJ        11 F   12      1130   17:58.95       
   2.Kathryn Ascolese     Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F   15      1091   18:05.25       
   3.Alexandra Pyne       New Providence,NJ  10 F   27      1120   19:13.80       
   4.Julianna Hamilton    Chatham,NJ         11 F   30      1107   19:35.05       
   5.Lindsay Rispoli      New Providence,NJ  10 F   31      1122   19:36.90       
   6.Franziska Rauch      Madison,NJ         11 F   32      1121   19:41.60       
   7.Allie Gilmore        Watchung,NJ        10 F   35      1102   19:59.60       
   8.Maya Dunchus         Scotch Plains,NJ   11 F   39      1076   20:14.25       
   9.Anna Dunchus         ,                  10 F   41      1077   20:16.10       
  10.Katie Mrozek         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F   42      1115   20:16.20       
  11.Danielle Mrozek      Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F   46      1114   20:30.95       
  12.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     11 F   47      1095   20:38.35       
  13.Sarah Zeto           New Providence,NJ  11 F   49      1129   20:44.95       
  14.Megan Wood           Watchung,NJ        11 F   50      1128   20:48.35       
  15.Emily Kostolansky    Summit,NJ          10 F   53      1113   21:07.45       
  16.Kate Marzynski       New Providence,NJ  11 F   62      1078   22:00.40       
  17.Sydney Bottum        Summit,NJ          11 F   64      1093   22:08.70       
  18.Jennifer Collins     Summit,NJ          10 F   75      1098   22:54.90       
  19.Lindley Hall         New Providence,NJ  10 F   90      1106   24:57.50       
  20.Hanna Guarnuccio     Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F   93      1105   25:03.60       
  21.Elizabeth Gomez      Springfield,NJ     10 F  100      1104   26:12.55       
  22.Margaret Holman      Chatham,NJ         10 F  101      1110   26:19.10       
  23.Carolyn Delaney      Summit,NJ          11 F  103      1099   26:37.00       
  24.Helen Casey          Short Hills,NJ     10 F  104      1094   26:50.90       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 12 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patrick Murray       Summit,NJ          13 M    2      1053   14:26.95       
   2.Kevin Murray         Summit,NJ          12 M    8      1052   17:15.75       
   3.Christian Colucci    Summit,NJ          13 M    9      1034   17:16.80       
   4.Andrew Norton        New Providence,NJ  13 M   10      1054   17:39.10       
   5.Ben Powell           Summit,NJ          12 M   11      1055   17:57.60       
   6.Will Delaney         Summit,NJ          12 M   13      1036   18:00.95       
   7.Matthew Migliozzi    Chatham,NJ         12 M   14      1050   18:04.75       
   8.Alexander Gokan      Summit,NJ          12 M   18      1040   18:21.00       
   9.Gregory Juliano      Brooklyn,NY        13 M   19      1047   18:35.45       
  10.Andy Urness          New Providence,NJ  12 M   21      1060   18:46.55       
  11.Alexander Ingerman   Summit,NJ          13 M   24      1046   18:55.35       
  12.Andrew Tu            Warren,NJ          13 M   25      1059   18:57.05       
  13.Luke Mahoney         Summit,NJ          12 M   36      1049   20:01.45       
  14.Zack Grosch          Warren,NJ          13 M   51      1042   20:52.65       
  15.Aidan Duffy          New Providence,NJ  12 M   66      1038   22:15.65       
  16.Harry Townsend       Chatham,NJ         13 M   74      1058   22:52.40       
  17.Liam Guarnuccio      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M   87      1043   24:33.95       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Erica Wirth          New Providence,NJ  12 F   16      1062   18:05.75       
   2.Emily Vlass          Summit,NJ          13 F   26      1061   19:11.35       
   3.Stephanie Kostolansk Summit,NJ          12 F   37      1048   20:04.65       
   4.Sara Misiukiewicz    Summit,NJ          12 F   43      1051   20:19.65       
   5.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          12 F   45      1045   20:21.00       
   6.Brianna Starr        New Providence,NJ  12 F   54      1056   21:16.05       
   7.Aj Weisgerber        ,                  12 F   59      1064   21:35.75       
   8.Samantha Constant    Ridgewood,NJ       12 F   65      1035   22:12.80       
   9.Alexandra Everton    New Providence,NJ  12 F   70      1039   22:32.20       
  10.Meg Hart             Chatham,NJ         12 F   72      1044   22:34.85       
  11.Sara Denner          Springfield,NJ     12 F   84      1037   24:15.65       
  12.Anna Gomez           Springfield,NJ     12 F   89      1041   24:42.10       
  13.Morgan Sullivan      Chatham,NJ         13 F   95      1057   25:15.40       
  14.Noelle Minisky       ,                  12 F  111      1063   31:53.75       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     MALE 14 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Timothy Kostolansky  Summit,NJ          14 M    1      1006   14:13.15       
   2.Ryan Sebastian       Summit,NJ          14 M    3      1012   15:12.10       
   3.Johnrobert O'connor  New Providence,NJ  14 M    4      1010   15:17.55       
   4.James Flint          West Caldwell,NJ   14 M   20      1004   18:40.55       
   5.Matthew Sajer        Summit,NJ          14 M   28      1011   19:16.65       
   6.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  15 M   56      1002   21:19.10       

NEW PROVIDENCE YOUTH TRIATHLON     FEMALE 14 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     14 F    5      1007   16:47.25       
   2.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     14 F   22      1001   18:46.80       
   3.Natalie Juliano      Brooklyn,NY        14 F   44      1005   20:20.20