MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV

Race Date:8-07-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WET SUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joshua Cmarnin       ,                  20 M         19:30.00       1/120     M18-24:1/24                        
   2.Pj Harley            Lavallette,NJ      20 M         20:31.10       2/120     M18-24:2/24                        
   3.Rory Loughran        Princeton,NJ       19 M         20:34.30       3/120     M18-24:3/24                        
   4.Christopher Toth     Madison,NJ         20 M         20:41.20       4/120     M18-24:4/24                        
   5.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       14 M         20:54.95       5/120     M 1-17:1/31                        
   6.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M         21:02.05       6/120     M 1-17:2/31                        
   7.Laura Laughran       Princeton,NJ       18 F         21:25.15       1/74      F18-24:1/16                        
   8.Joseph Carroll       Cranbury,NJ        21 M         21:27.20       7/120     M18-24:5/24                        
   9.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M         21:28.00       8/120     M18-24:6/24                        
  10.Matt Rein            South River,NJ     15 M         21:30.20       9/120     M 1-17:3/31                        
  11.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    16 M         21:30.75       10/120    M 1-17:4/31                        
  12.Mary Demarrais       Bernardsville,NJ   18 F         21:35.65       2/74      F18-24:2/16                        
  13.Kyle Surette         Martinsville,NJ    16 M         21:45.30       11/120    M 1-17:5/31                        
  14.Michael Black        Easton,PA          20 M         22:05.30       12/120    M18-24:7/24                        
  15.Joseph Cancims       Sea Girt,NJ        52 M         22:06.15       13/120    M50-54:1/11                        
  16.Chris Hohe           Lancaster,PA       19 M         22:07.30       14/120    M18-24:8/24                        
  17.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        18 F         22:14.85       3/74      F18-24:3/16                        
  18.Liam Tully           Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M         22:15.50       15/120    M 1-17:6/31                        
  19.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           16 M         22:16.65       16/120    M 1-17:7/31                        
  20.Angelo Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      20 M         22:17.85       17/120    M18-24:9/24                        
  21.Kevin Gallagher      Bridgewater,NJ     22 M         22:18.75       18/120    M18-24:10/24                       
  22.Aaron Schlemovitz    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         22:26.35       19/120    M 1-17:8/31                        
  23.Robert Crane         Peapack,NJ         17 M         22:31.20       20/120    M 1-17:9/31                        
  24.Robert Griswold      Freehold,NJ        13 M         22:37.80       21/120    M 1-17:10/31                       
  25.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      18 F         22:49.60       4/74      F18-24:4/16                        
  26.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         15 F         22:53.65       5/74      F 1-17:1/36                        
  27.Greg Fennell         Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M         22:55.30       22/120    M 1-17:11/31                       
  28.Nicholas Estevez     North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         23:11.00       23/120    M 1-17:12/31                       
  29.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      21 F         23:34.95       6/74      F18-24:5/16                        
  30.Kyle Laracy          Montclair,NJ       34 M         23:36.65       24/120    M30-34:1/8                         
  31.Peter Dufrat         Sayreville,NJ      15 M         24:04.55       25/120    M 1-17:13/31                       
  32.Tara Stahlecker      Easton,PA          99 F         24:18.20       7/74      NO AGE:1/3                         
  33.Erin Perna           Lavallette,NJ      16 F         24:20.50       8/74      F 1-17:2/36                        
  34.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      15 F         24:26.25       9/74      F 1-17:3/36                        
  35.Sean Patterson       Easton,PA          16 M         24:37.10       26/120    M 1-17:14/31                       
  36.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       15 F         24:47.25       10/74     F 1-17:4/36                        
  37.Alexa Caravella      Bayville,NJ        16 F         24:52.30       11/74     F 1-17:5/36                        
  38.Chris Millet         Toms River,NJ      99 M     \   24:55.65       27/120    NO AGE:1/4                         
  39.Heather Good         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         25:00.65       12/74     F 1-17:6/36                        
  40.Alyssa Finn          Annandale,NJ       17 F         25:02.95       13/74     F 1-17:7/36                        
  41.Stephen Fox          Freehold,NJ        20 M         25:07.55       28/120    M18-24:11/24                       
  42.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         25:08.40       14/74     F 1-17:8/36                        
  43.Matt Szczurek        Glenside,PA        18 M         25:11.65       29/120    M18-24:12/24                       
  44.Danielle Cantwell    Wayne,NJ           17 F         25:12.50       15/74     F 1-17:9/36                        
  45.Emily Charniga       Kendall Park,NJ    15 F         25:19.15       16/74     F 1-17:10/36                       
  47.Megan Fosko          North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         25:20.00       17/74     F 1-17:11/36                       
  46.Matt Boucher         Bridgewater,NJ     17 M         25:20.00       30/120    M 1-17:15/31                       
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/120     M 0- 0:0/14                        
  49.Stephanie Rosa       Phillipsburg,NJ    16 F         25:26.65       18/74     F 1-17:12/36                       
  50.Michelle Corpuz      Toms River,NJ      17 F         26:10.00       19/74     F 1-17:13/36                       
  51.George Fischer       Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         26:22.10       31/120    M 1-17:16/31                       
  52.Jared Rhine          Toms River,NJ      29 M         26:35.80       32/120    M25-29:1/5                         
  53.Rachel Lu            North Brunswick,NJ 18 F         26:36.70       20/74     F18-24:6/16                        
  54.Liz Floyd            Warren,NJ          18 F         26:37.90       21/74     F18-24:7/16                        
  55.Jacob Limaldi        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M         26:38.65       33/120    M 1-17:17/31                       
  56.Audrey Mcdonough     Edgewood,MD        25 F         26:41.30       22/74     F25-29:1/5                         
  57.Josiah Mount         Bethlehem,PA       26 M         26:53.90       34/120    M25-29:2/5                         
  58.Robert Becker        Easton,PA          16 M         26:54.15       35/120    M 1-17:18/31                       
  59.Andy Robin           Englishtown,NJ     51 M         26:58.15       36/120    M50-54:2/11                        
  60.Ernest Armitage      Seaside Heights,NJ 15 M         26:59.90       37/120    M 1-17:19/31                       
  61.Andy Shev            Edison,NJ          21 M         27:09.75       38/120    M18-24:13/24                       
  62.Dave Schnatter       ,                  33 M         27:14.95       39/120    M30-34:2/8                         
  63.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      23 F         27:22.45       23/74     F18-24:8/16                        
  64.Allison Heschle      Brick,NJ           16 F         27:25.60       24/74     F 1-17:14/36                       
  65.Richard Liao         Nazareth,PA        15 M         27:26.80       40/120    M 1-17:20/31                       
  66.Emma Sommers         Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         27:28.00       25/74     F 1-17:15/36                       
  67.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       48 M         27:28.05       41/120    M45-49:1/12                        
  68.Bill Mcnamara        Phoenixville,PA    49 M         27:32.95       42/120    M45-49:2/12                        
  69.Mark Sheptock        Wayne,NJ           18 M         27:33.80       43/120    M18-24:14/24                       
  70.Chris Banks          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M         27:39.15       44/120    M 1-17:21/31                       
  71.Rebecca Indeck       Lebanon,NJ         17 F         27:44.35       26/74     F 1-17:16/36                       
  72.Tom Moroney          Freehold,NJ        61 M         27:49.40       45/120    M60-64:1/6                         
  73.Bj Floyd             Warren,NJ          20 M         27:53.10       46/120    M18-24:15/24                       
  74.Thomas Gerrity       Abington,PA        16 M         27:55.50       47/120    M 1-17:22/31                       
  75.Molly Lathrop        Bound Brook,NJ     15 F     1   27:57.90       27/74     F 1-17:17/36                       
  76.Jack Frain           Allenwood,NJ       55 M         28:04.95       48/120    M55-59:1/5                         
  77.Craig Weeks          Wind Gap,PA        14 M         28:07.95       49/120    M 1-17:23/31                       
  78.John Stock           Ortley Beach,NJ    48 M         28:09.10       50/120    M45-49:3/12                        
  79.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          47 M         28:16.75       51/120    M45-49:4/12                        
  80.Nicole Momanian      Manahawkin,NJ      19 F         28:21.85       28/74     F18-24:9/16                        
  81.Thomas Espinoza      Cranford,NJ        33 M         28:24.75       52/120    M30-34:3/8                         
  82.Daniel Schittone     East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         28:26.00       53/120    M18-24:16/24                       
  83.Tommy Meiser         Jupiter,FL         12 M         28:33.55       54/120    M 1-17:24/31                       
  84.Tayler Vannosdall    Bayville,NJ        16 F         28:36.85       29/74     F 1-17:18/36                       
  85.Stephen Propper      Hampton,NJ         46 M         28:38.95       55/120    M45-49:5/12                        
  86.Kaitlyn Huizing      Brick,NJ           17 F         28:41.50       30/74     F 1-17:19/36                       
  87.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      14 F         28:44.30       31/74     F 1-17:20/36                       
  88.Dana Rzewnicki       Piscataway,NJ      17 F         28:45.60       32/74     F 1-17:21/36                       
  89.Amy Glenn            Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         28:46.65       33/74     F 1-17:22/36                       
  90.Jamie Beers          Toms River,NJ      18 F         28:53.45       34/74     F18-24:10/16                       
  91.Kelly Pearce         Martinsville,NJ    14 F         29:01.90       35/74     F 1-17:23/36                       
  92.Brielle Caucihs      Sea Girt,NJ        18 M         29:02.25       56/120    M18-24:17/24                       
  93.Katie Gallaher       Toms River,NJ      17 F         29:11.30       36/74     F 1-17:24/36                       
  94.Andrew Grover        Eatontown,NJ       99 M         29:12.55       57/120    NO AGE:2/4                         
  95.Krista Demato        North Brunswick,NJ 18 F         29:18.65       37/74     F18-24:11/16                       
  96.Lisa Lu              North Brunswick,NJ 21 F         29:20.15       38/74     F18-24:12/16                       
  97.Kayla Hanlon         Whiting,NJ         17 F         29:23.15       39/74     F 1-17:25/36                       
  98.Marty Smolen         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   20 M         29:24.80       58/120    M18-24:18/24                       
  99.Rosemary Merkel      Levittown,PA       99 F         29:24.85       40/74     NO AGE:2/3                         
 100.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        50 M         29:25.40       59/120    M50-54:3/11                        
 101.Eric Kopchinski      Chatham,NJ         34 M         29:25.85       60/120    M30-34:4/8                         
 102.Stephanie Sinck      Bridgewater,NJ     20 F         29:27.00       41/74     F18-24:13/16                       
 103.Lindsay Pearce       Martinsville,NJ    15 F         29:37.85       42/74     F 1-17:26/36                       
 104.Kathleen Hanlon      Whiting,NJ         51 F         29:44.50       43/74     F50-54:1/5                         
 105.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      41 M         29:45.35       61/120    M40-44:1/11                        
 106.Rob Mamed            Toms River,NJ      19 M         29:46.05       62/120    M18-24:19/24                       
 107.Dylan Panarra        Jackson,NJ         16 M         29:55.65       63/120    M 1-17:25/31                       
 108.Chris Arnold         W. Orange,NJ       42 M         29:59.60       64/120    M40-44:2/11                        
 109.Gregg Doyle          Morrisville,PA     40 M         30:05.60       65/120    M40-44:3/11                        
 110.Connor Doyle         Morrisville,PA     11 M         30:07.75       66/120    M 1-17:26/31                       
 111.Matthew Sisto        Bernardsville,NJ   18 M         30:10.10       67/120    M18-24:20/24                       
 112.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     42 F         30:15.60       44/74     F40-44:1/6                         
 113.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      52 F         30:17.00       45/74     F50-54:2/5                         
 114.Amy Cooper           Lakewood,NJ        27 F         30:22.55       46/74     F25-29:2/5                         
 115. Adams               Lavallette,NJ      33 M         30:27.95       68/120    M30-34:5/8                         
 116.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M         30:29.90       69/120    M25-29:3/5                         
 117.Joe Palasits         Fanwood,NJ         15 M         30:31.95       70/120    M 1-17:27/31                       
 118.Charles Rand         Manasquan,NJ       47 M         30:33.10       71/120    M45-49:6/12                        
 119.Bill Orton           Boonton,NJ         61 M         30:42.40       72/120    M60-64:2/6                         
 120.Jeffrey Vandemark    Wayne,NJ           51 M         30:47.30       73/120    M50-54:4/11                        
 121.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      44 M   W     30:48.50       74/120    M40-44:4/11                        
 122.Zachery Koerber      Jackson,NJ         18 M         30:49.45       75/120    M18-24:21/24                       
 123.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         45 M         30:50.40       76/120    M45-49:7/12                        
 124.Leigha Banks         Bernardsville,NJ   15 F         31:01.65       47/74     F 1-17:27/36                       
 125.Molly Griswold       Freehold,NJ        11 F         31:02.70       48/74     F 1-17:28/36                       
 126.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         41 F         31:05.10       49/74     F40-44:2/6                         
 127.Noah Lipman          Holmdel,NJ         51 M         31:11.55       77/120    M50-54:5/11                        
 128.Lauren Crane         Peapack,NJ         14 F         31:28.95       50/74     F 1-17:29/36                       
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/120     M 0- 0:0/14                        
 130.Tina Held            Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 F         31:39.15       51/74     F40-44:3/6                         
 131.Ed Zaremba           Somerset,NJ        59 M         31:43.55       78/120    M55-59:2/5                         
 132.Teresa Higgins       Whiting,NJ         22 F         31:48.45       52/74     F18-24:14/16                       
 133.Maggie Gerrity       Abington,PA        17 F         31:50.70       53/74     F 1-17:30/36                       
 134. Mchale              Caldwell,NJ        41 M         31:55.60       79/120    M40-44:5/11                        
 135.Bridget Gallaher     Toms River,NJ      16 F         31:57.15       54/74     F 1-17:31/36                       
 136.Mike Kapandoais      Toms River,NJ      19 M         31:59.40       80/120    M18-24:22/24                       
 137.Rebekah Johnson      Woodstown,NJ       29 F         32:01.95       55/74     F25-29:3/5                         
 138.Keith Hanley         Point Pleasant ,NJ 33 M   W     32:02.10       81/120    M30-34:6/8                         
 139.David Riem           Skillman,NJ        47 M   W     32:03.30       82/120    M45-49:8/12                        
 140.Chris Marino         Allendale,NJ       45 M         32:14.70       83/120    M45-49:9/12                        
 141.Brendan Floyd        Warren,NJ          49 M   W     32:16.90       84/120    M45-49:10/12                       
 142.Stacey Donegan       New City,NY        43 F         32:17.30       56/74     F40-44:4/6                         
 143.Aleksandra Maz       Dover,NJ           99 F         32:20.50       57/74     NO AGE:3/3                         
 144.Michael Fischer      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         32:44.10       85/120    M 1-17:28/31                       
 145.Janice Brown         Ponte Vedra Bea,FL 28 F         32:48.85       58/74     F25-29:4/5                         
 146.Lois Lastinger       Pittstown,NJ       53 F         33:05.35       59/74     F50-54:3/5                         
 147.Michael Buntempo     Toms River,NJ      45 M   W     33:42.95       86/120    M45-49:11/12                       
 148.James Maywalt        Belmar,NJ          43 M         33:53.90       87/120    M40-44:6/11                        
 149.Paul Boyd            Asbury Park,NJ     64 M         34:14.35       88/120    M60-64:3/6                         
 150.Gillian Green        Hamburg,NY         19 M         34:16.60       89/120    M18-24:23/24                       
 151.Kathleen Sisto       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F         34:28.65       60/74     F45-49:1/3                         
 152.Don Walsh            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 64 M         34:29.00       90/120    M60-64:4/6                         
 153.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        61 M   W     34:29.60       91/120    M60-64:5/6                         
 154.Mark Hendrickson     Frenchtown,NJ      54 M   W     34:33.10       92/120    M50-54:6/11                        
 155.Lynnie Dunn          Seaside Park,NJ    42 F         34:50.75       61/74     F40-44:5/6                         
 156.Brian Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    62 M         35:07.10       93/120    M60-64:6/6                         
 157.Carolyn Kern         Pt Pleasant,NJ     12 F         35:24.30       62/74     F 1-17:32/36                       
 158.Martha Pender        Toms River,NJ      13 F         35:25.30       63/74     F 1-17:33/36                       
 159.Jaclyn Knolmajer     Bridgewater,NJ     20 F         35:27.25       64/74     F18-24:15/16                       
 160.Eric Neglia          Ocean Beach 2,NJ   34 M         35:46.15       94/120    M30-34:7/8                         
 161.Pete Cruikhank       Lavallette,NJ      66 M   W     35:47.85       95/120    M65-69:1/1                         
 162.Wendy Green          Hamburg,NY         47 F         35:58.95       65/74     F45-49:2/3                         
 163.Kelly Gerrity        Abington,PA        13 F         35:59.60       66/74     F 1-17:34/36                       
 164.Bret Paddock         Weehawken,NJ       42 M         36:06.70       96/120    M40-44:7/11                        
 165.James Enright        Island Heights,NJ  38 M         36:15.00       97/120    M35-39:1/2                         
 166.Colleen Shanahan     Seaside Heights,NJ 26 F         36:24.75       67/74     F25-29:5/5                         
 167.John Gallaher        Toms River,NJ      44 M   W     36:33.35       98/120    M40-44:8/11                        
 168.Jim Neill            Caldwell,NJ        53 M         36:35.40       99/120    M50-54:7/11                        
 169.Mark Bougus          Morris Plains,NJ   25 M         36:58.65       100/120   M25-29:4/5                         
 170.Diane Duelfer        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         37:07.00       68/74     F50-54:4/5                         
 171.Andrew Smith         Hoboken,NJ         34 M U       37:10.75       101/120   M30-34:8/8                         
 172.Rich Gilbarty        Hoboken,NJ         56 M         37:19.30       102/120   M55-59:3/5                         
 173.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          48 M         37:22.70       103/120   M45-49:12/12                       
 174.Jessica Heschle      Brick,NJ           14 F         37:31.15       69/74     F 1-17:35/36                       
 175.Joseph Kubeck        Bedminster,NJ      17 M         37:51.50       104/120   M 1-17:29/31                       
 176.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         58 M         38:16.00       105/120   M55-59:4/5                         
 177.Kevin Kusion         Seaside Park,NJ    15 M         38:31.65       106/120   M 1-17:30/31                       
 178.Peter Kusion         Seaside Park,NJ    52 M         38:32.85       107/120   M50-54:8/11                        
 179.John Demarco         Hackettstown,NJ    41 M         38:34.80       108/120   M40-44:9/11                        
 180.William Sisto        Bernardsville,NJ   16 M         39:09.90       109/120   M 1-17:31/31                       
 181.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     41 F   W     39:15.30       70/74     F40-44:6/6                         
 182.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        51 M   W     39:27.05       110/120   M50-54:9/11                        
 183.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        52 M         39:31.45       111/120   M50-54:10/11                       
 184.Matt Anderson        Fairfax,VA         44 M         39:47.35       112/120   M40-44:10/11                       
 185.Kevin Kiely          Mount Arlington,NJ 54 M         40:05.25       113/120   M50-54:11/11                       
 186.Dennis Cooligan      Manasquan,NJ       56 M   W     40:10.10       114/120   M55-59:5/5                         
 187.Devin Delliquanti    Mantoloking,NJ     26 M         40:18.25       115/120   M25-29:5/5                         
 188.Eric Anderson        Fairfax,VA         18 M         42:06.95       116/120   M18-24:24/24                       
 189.John Debitetto       Lavallette,NJ      99 M         42:13.30       117/120   NO AGE:3/4                         
 190.Marissa Castoro      Lavallette,NJ      18 F         42:35.45       71/74     F18-24:16/16                       
 191.Brittany Shortall    Chester,NJ         12 F         43:18.20       72/74     F 1-17:36/36                       
 192.Peter Ricciard       Bridgewater,NJ     99 M         44:14.70       118/120   NO AGE:4/4                         
 193.Chris Park           Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         47:12.65       73/74     F45-49:3/3                         
 194.Judy Merritt         Seaside Park,NJ    54 F         49:21.85       74/74     F50-54:5/5                         
 195.John Suzuki          Forest Hills,NY    39 M         50:13.60       119/120   M35-39:2/2                         
 196.Chris Strattner      Pearl River,NY     40 M         51:23.85       120/120   M40-44:11/11                       


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WET SUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joshua Cmarnin       ,                  20 M            180   19:30.00  19:30
   2.Pj Harley            Lavallette,NJ      20 M            175   20:31.10  20:31
   3.Rory Loughran        Princeton,NJ       19 M            181   20:34.30  20:34
   4.Christopher Toth     Madison,NJ         20 M            138   20:41.20  20:41
   5.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       14 M            212   20:54.95  20:55
   6.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M            144   21:02.05  21:02
   7.Joseph Carroll       Cranbury,NJ        21 M            187   21:27.20  21:27
   8.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M             22   21:28.00  21:28
   9.Matt Rein            South River,NJ     15 M            202   21:30.20  21:30
  10.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    16 M            166   21:30.75  21:31
MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Laughran       Princeton,NJ       18 F            182   21:25.15  21:25
   2.Mary Demarrais       Bernardsville,NJ   18 F            231   21:35.65  21:36
   3.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        18 F            192   22:14.85  22:15
   4.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      18 F             12   22:49.60  22:50
   5.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         15 F             51   22:53.65  22:54
   6.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      21 F            190   23:34.95  23:35
   7.Tara Stahlecker      Easton,PA          99 F            191   24:18.20  24:18
   8.Erin Perna           Lavallette,NJ      16 F            157   24:20.50  24:20
   9.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      15 F             10   24:26.25  24:26
  10.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       15 F            160   24:47.25  24:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Cancims       Sea Girt,NJ        52 M            116   22:06.15  22:06
   2.Andy Robin           Englishtown,NJ     51 M            226   26:58.15  26:58
   3.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       48 M            101   27:28.05  27:28
   4.Bill Mcnamara        Phoenixville,PA    49 M            140   27:32.95  27:33
   5.Tom Moroney          Freehold,NJ        61 M            225   27:49.40  27:49
   6.Jack Frain           Allenwood,NJ       55 M            227   28:04.95  28:05
   7.John Stock           Ortley Beach,NJ    48 M            221   28:09.10  28:09
   8.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          47 M            106   28:16.75  28:17
   9.Stephen Propper      Hampton,NJ         46 M             64   28:38.95  28:39
  10.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        50 M             40   29:25.40  29:25
MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Hanlon      Whiting,NJ         51 F             33   29:44.50  29:44
   2.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     42 F            197   30:15.60  30:16
   3.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      52 F            167   30:17.00  30:17
   4.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         41 F             35   31:05.10  31:05
   5.Tina Held            Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 F            162   31:39.15  31:39
   6.Stacey Donegan       New City,NY        43 F            183   32:17.30  32:17
   7.Lois Lastinger       Pittstown,NJ       53 F            185   33:05.35  33:05
   8.Kathleen Sisto       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F             69   34:28.65  34:29
   9.Lynnie Dunn          Seaside Park,NJ    42 F             17   34:50.75  34:51
  10.Wendy Green          Hamburg,NY         47 F             29   35:58.95  35:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WET SUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       14 M    5       212   20:54.95  20:55
   2.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M    6       144   21:02.05  21:02
   3.Matt Rein            South River,NJ     15 M   10       202   21:30.20  21:30
   4.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    16 M   11       166   21:30.75  21:31
   5.Kyle Surette         Martinsville,NJ    16 M   13        74   21:45.30  21:45
   6.Liam Tully           Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M   18       130   22:15.50  22:16
   7.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           16 M   19        43   22:16.65  22:17
   8.Aaron Schlemovitz    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   22       196   22:26.35  22:26
   9.Robert Crane         Peapack,NJ         17 M   23       127   22:31.20  22:31
  10.Robert Griswold      Freehold,NJ        13 M   24        31   22:37.80  22:38


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         15 F   26        51   22:53.65  22:54
   2.Erin Perna           Lavallette,NJ      16 F   33       157   24:20.50  24:20
   3.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      15 F   34        10   24:26.25  24:26
   4.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       15 F   36       160   24:47.25  24:47
   5.Alexa Caravella      Bayville,NJ        16 F   37         9   24:52.30  24:52
   6.Heather Good         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F   39       107   25:00.65  25:01
   7.Alyssa Finn          Annandale,NJ       17 F   40       119   25:02.95  25:03
   8.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F   42        32   25:08.40  25:08
   9.Danielle Cantwell    Wayne,NJ           17 F   44       150   25:12.50  25:12
  10.Emily Charniga       Kendall Park,NJ    15 F   45       168   25:19.15  25:19


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joshua Cmarnin       ,                  20 M    1       180   19:30.00  19:30
   2.Pj Harley            Lavallette,NJ      20 M    2       175   20:31.10  20:31
   3.Rory Loughran        Princeton,NJ       19 M    3       181   20:34.30  20:34
   4.Christopher Toth     Madison,NJ         20 M    4       138   20:41.20  20:41
   5.Joseph Carroll       Cranbury,NJ        21 M    8       187   21:27.20  21:27
   6.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M    9        22   21:28.00  21:28
   7.Michael Black        Easton,PA          20 M   14       155   22:05.30  22:05
   8.Chris Hohe           Lancaster,PA       19 M   16       139   22:07.30  22:07
   9.Angelo Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      20 M   20       137   22:17.85  22:18
  10.Kevin Gallagher      Bridgewater,NJ     22 M   21        21   22:18.75  22:19


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Laura Laughran       Princeton,NJ       18 F    7       182   21:25.15  21:25
   2.Mary Demarrais       Bernardsville,NJ   18 F   12       231   21:35.65  21:36
   3.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        18 F   17       192   22:14.85  22:15
   4.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      18 F   25        12   22:49.60  22:50
   5.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      21 F   29       190   23:34.95  23:35
   6.Rachel Lu            North Brunswick,NJ 18 F   53       208   26:36.70  26:37
   7.Liz Floyd            Warren,NJ          18 F   54       198   26:37.90  26:38
   8.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      23 F   63       216   27:22.45  27:22
   9.Nicole Momanian      Manahawkin,NJ      19 F   80        54   28:21.85  28:22
  10.Jamie Beers          Toms River,NJ      18 F   90         6   28:53.45  28:53


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jared Rhine          Toms River,NJ      29 M   52        65   26:35.80  26:36
   2.Josiah Mount         Bethlehem,PA       26 M   57       151   26:53.90  26:54
   3.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M  116       210   30:29.90  30:30
   4.Mark Bougus          Morris Plains,NJ   25 M  169       217   36:58.65  36:59
   5.Devin Delliquanti    Mantoloking,NJ     26 M  187       205   40:18.25  40:18


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Audrey Mcdonough     Edgewood,MD        25 F   56        50   26:41.30  26:41
   2.Amy Cooper           Lakewood,NJ        27 F  114        13   30:22.55  30:23
   3.Rebekah Johnson      Woodstown,NJ       29 F  137       123   32:01.95  32:02
   4.Janice Brown         Ponte Vedra Bea,FL 28 F  145       220   32:48.85  32:49
   5.Colleen Shanahan     Seaside Heights,NJ 26 F  166       203   36:24.75  36:25


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kyle Laracy          Montclair,NJ       34 M   30       218   23:36.65  23:37
   2.Dave Schnatter       ,                  33 M   62       223   27:14.95  27:15
   3.Thomas Espinoza      Cranford,NJ        33 M   81       141   28:24.75  28:25
   4.Eric Kopchinski      Chatham,NJ         34 M  101        45   29:25.85  29:26
   5. Adams               Lavallette,NJ      33 M  115       193   30:27.95  30:28
   6.Keith Hanley         Point Pleasant ,NJ 33 M  138W      219   32:02.10  32:02
   7.Eric Neglia          Ocean Beach 2,NJ   34 M  160        57   35:46.15  35:46
   8.Andrew Smith         Hoboken,NJ         34 M  171    U  224   37:10.75  37:11


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Enright        Island Heights,NJ  38 M  165        18   36:15.00  36:15
   2.John Suzuki          Forest Hills,NY    39 M  195        75   50:13.60  50:14


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      41 M  105       105   29:45.35  29:45
   2.Chris Arnold         W. Orange,NJ       42 M  108       201   29:59.60  30:00
   3.Gregg Doyle          Morrisville,PA     40 M  109       195   30:05.60  30:06
   4.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      44 M  121W      114   30:48.50  30:48
   5. Mchale              Caldwell,NJ        41 M  134       153   31:55.60  31:56
   6.James Maywalt        Belmar,NJ          43 M  148       115   33:53.90  33:54
   7.Bret Paddock         Weehawken,NJ       42 M  164       228   36:06.70  36:07
   8.John Gallaher        Toms River,NJ      44 M  167W      170   36:33.35  36:33
   9.John Demarco         Hackettstown,NJ    41 M  179       213   38:34.80  38:35
  10.Matt Anderson        Fairfax,VA         44 M  184       148   39:47.35  39:47


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     42 F  112       197   30:15.60  30:16
   2.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         41 F  126        35   31:05.10  31:05
   3.Tina Held            Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 F  130       162   31:39.15  31:39
   4.Stacey Donegan       New City,NY        43 F  142       183   32:17.30  32:17
   5.Lynnie Dunn          Seaside Park,NJ    42 F  155        17   34:50.75  34:51
   6.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     41 F  181W      229   39:15.30  39:15


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       48 M   67       101   27:28.05  27:28
   2.Bill Mcnamara        Phoenixville,PA    49 M   68       140   27:32.95  27:33
   3.John Stock           Ortley Beach,NJ    48 M   78       221   28:09.10  28:09
   4.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          47 M   79       106   28:16.75  28:17
   5.Stephen Propper      Hampton,NJ         46 M   85        64   28:38.95  28:39
   6.Charles Rand         Manasquan,NJ       47 M  118       149   30:33.10  30:33
   7.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         45 M  123        42   30:50.40  30:50
   8.David Riem           Skillman,NJ        47 M  139W      230   32:03.30  32:03
   9.Chris Marino         Allendale,NJ       45 M  140        49   32:14.70  32:15
  10.Brendan Floyd        Warren,NJ          49 M  141W      200   32:16.90  32:17


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kathleen Sisto       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F  151        69   34:28.65  34:29
   2.Wendy Green          Hamburg,NY         47 F  162        29   35:58.95  35:59
   3.Chris Park           Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  193        60   47:12.65  47:13


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joseph Cancims       Sea Girt,NJ        52 M   15       116   22:06.15  22:06
   2.Andy Robin           Englishtown,NJ     51 M   59       226   26:58.15  26:58
   3.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        50 M  100        40   29:25.40  29:25
   4.Jeffrey Vandemark    Wayne,NJ           51 M  120       110   30:47.30  30:47
   5.Noah Lipman          Holmdel,NJ         51 M  127       184   31:11.55  31:12
   6.Mark Hendrickson     Frenchtown,NJ      54 M  154W      104   34:33.10  34:33
   7.Jim Neill            Caldwell,NJ        53 M  168        58   36:35.40  36:35
   8.Peter Kusion         Seaside Park,NJ    52 M  178       117   38:32.85  38:33
   9.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        51 M  182W      109   39:27.05  39:27
  10.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        52 M  183       161   39:31.45  39:31


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kathleen Hanlon      Whiting,NJ         51 F  104        33   29:44.50  29:44
   2.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      52 F  113       167   30:17.00  30:17
   3.Lois Lastinger       Pittstown,NJ       53 F  146       185   33:05.35  33:05
   4.Diane Duelfer        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  170       164   37:07.00  37:07
   5.Judy Merritt         Seaside Park,NJ    54 F  194        53   49:21.85  49:22


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jack Frain           Allenwood,NJ       55 M   76       227   28:04.95  28:05
   2.Ed Zaremba           Somerset,NJ        59 M  131       232   31:43.55  31:44
   3.Rich Gilbarty        Hoboken,NJ         56 M  172       102   37:19.30  37:19
   4.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         58 M  176       145   38:16.00  38:16
   5.Dennis Cooligan      Manasquan,NJ       56 M  186W      112   40:10.10  40:10


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tom Moroney          Freehold,NJ        61 M   72       225   27:49.40  27:49
   2.Bill Orton           Boonton,NJ         61 M  119       163   30:42.40  30:42
   3.Paul Boyd            Asbury Park,NJ     64 M  149       135   34:14.35  34:14
   4.Don Walsh            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 64 M  152        78   34:29.00  34:29
   5.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        61 M  153W      134   34:29.60  34:30
   6.Brian Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    62 M  156       179   35:07.10  35:07


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Pete Cruikhank       Lavallette,NJ      66 M  161W      111   35:47.85  35:48


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Millet         Toms River,NJ      99 M   38  \    189   24:55.65  24:56
   2.Andrew Grover        Eatontown,NJ       99 M   94       169   29:12.55  29:13
   3.John Debitetto       Lavallette,NJ      99 M  189       188   42:13.30  42:13
   4.Peter Ricciard       Bridgewater,NJ     99 M  192       165   44:14.70  44:15


MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tara Stahlecker      Easton,PA          99 F   32       191   24:18.20  24:18
   2.Rosemary Merkel      Levittown,PA       99 F   99       233   29:24.85  29:25
   3.Aleksandra Maz       Dover,NJ           99 F  143       214   32:20.50  32:20


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WET SUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WET SUIT Special Category Results
MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV MALE WET SUIT            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      44 M   W      114   30:48.50  30:48
   2.Keith Hanley         Point Pleasant ,NJ 33 M   W      219   32:02.10  32:02
   3.David Riem           Skillman,NJ        47 M   W      230   32:03.30  32:03
   4.Brendan Floyd        Warren,NJ          49 M   W      200   32:16.90  32:17
   5.Michael Buntempo     Toms River,NJ      45 M   W      204   33:42.95  33:43
   6.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        61 M   W      134   34:29.60  34:30
   7.Mark Hendrickson     Frenchtown,NJ      54 M   W      104   34:33.10  34:33
   8.Pete Cruikhank       Lavallette,NJ      66 M   W      111   35:47.85  35:48
   9.John Gallaher        Toms River,NJ      44 M   W      170   36:33.35  36:33
  10.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        51 M   W      109   39:27.05  39:27
  11.Dennis Cooligan      Manasquan,NJ       56 M   W      112   40:10.10  40:10

MID SUMMER OCEAN SWIM -- OPEN DIV FEMALE WET SUIT            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     41 F   W      229   39:15.30  39:15
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Cancims       Sea Girt,NJ        52 M    116   22:06.15  22:06 19.55%
   2.Tom Moroney          Freehold,NJ        61 M    225   27:49.40  27:49 16.84%
   3.Andy Robin           Englishtown,NJ     51 M    226   26:58.15  26:58 15.89%
   4.Jack Frain           Allenwood,NJ       55 M    227   28:04.95  28:05 15.78%
   5.Bill Mcnamara        Phoenixville,PA    49 M    140   27:32.95  27:33 15.31%
   6.Bill Orton           Boonton,NJ         61 M    163   30:42.40  30:42 15.26%
   7.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       48 M    101   27:28.05  27:28 15.23%
   8.John Stock           Ortley Beach,NJ    48 M    221   28:09.10  28:09 14.86%
   9.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          47 M    106   28:16.75  28:17 14.68%
  10.Ed Zaremba           Somerset,NJ        59 M    232   31:43.55  31:44 14.48%
  11.Robert Highley       Waldwick,NJ        50 M     40   29:25.40  29:25 14.44%
  12.Stephen Propper      Hampton,NJ         46 M     64   28:38.95  28:39 14.38%
  13.Paul Boyd            Asbury Park,NJ     64 M    135   34:14.35  34:14 14.10%
  14.Don Walsh            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 64 M     78   34:29.00  34:29 14.00%
  15.Jeffrey Vandemark    Wayne,NJ           51 M    110   30:47.30  30:47 13.92%
  16.Pete Cruikhank       Lavallette,NJ      66 M    111   35:47.85  35:48 13.78%
  17.Noah Lipman          Holmdel,NJ         51 M    184   31:11.55  31:12 13.74%
  18.Charles Rand         Manasquan,NJ       47 M    149   30:33.10  30:33 13.59%
  19.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        61 M    134   34:29.60  34:30 13.58%
  20.Brian Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    62 M    179   35:07.10  35:07 13.47%
  21.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      41 M    105   29:45.35  29:45 13.34%
  22.Chris Arnold         W. Orange,NJ       42 M    201   29:59.60  30:00 13.33%
  23.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         45 M     42   30:50.40  30:50 13.26%
  24.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      44 M    114   30:48.50  30:48 13.17%
  25.Gregg Doyle          Morrisville,PA     40 M    195   30:05.60  30:06 13.09%
  26.Brendan Floyd        Warren,NJ          49 M    200   32:16.90  32:17 13.06%
  27.David Riem           Skillman,NJ        47 M    230   32:03.30  32:03 12.95%
  28.Mark Hendrickson     Frenchtown,NJ      54 M    104   34:33.10  34:33 12.72%
  29.Chris Marino         Allendale,NJ       45 M     49   32:14.70  32:15 12.68%
  30. Mchale              Caldwell,NJ        41 M    153   31:55.60  31:56 12.43%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathleen Hanlon      Whiting,NJ         51 F     33   29:44.50  29:44 16.37%
   2.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      52 F    167   30:17.00  30:17 16.24%
   3.Lois Lastinger       Pittstown,NJ       53 F    185   33:05.35  33:05 15.00%
   4.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     42 F    197   30:15.60  30:16 14.85%
   5.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         41 F     35   31:05.10  31:05 14.33%
   6.Tina Held            Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 F    162   31:39.15  31:39 14.08%
   7.Stacey Donegan       New City,NY        43 F    183   32:17.30  32:17 14.03%
   8.Diane Duelfer        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F    164   37:07.00  37:07 13.38%
   9.Kathleen Sisto       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F     69   34:28.65  34:29 13.37%
  10.Wendy Green          Hamburg,NY         47 F     29   35:58.95  35:59 13.04%
  11.Lynnie Dunn          Seaside Park,NJ    42 F     17   34:50.75  34:51 12.89%
  12.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     41 F    229   39:15.30  39:15 11.35%
  13.Judy Merritt         Seaside Park,NJ    54 F     53   49:21.85  49:22 10.16%
  14.Chris Park           Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     60   47:12.65  47:13 10.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Cancims       Sea Girt,NJ        52 M    116   22:06.15  22:06 19.55%
   2.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       14 M    212   20:54.95  20:55 19.47%
   3.Joshua Cmarnin       ,                  20 M    180   19:30.00  19:30 19.18%
   4.Aaron Schlemovitz    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M    196   22:26.35  22:26 18.58%
   5.Matt Rein            South River,NJ     15 M    202   21:30.20  21:30 18.55%
   6.Robert Griswold      Freehold,NJ        13 M     31   22:37.80  22:38 18.43%
   7.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M    144   21:02.05  21:02 18.34%
   8.Rory Loughran        Princeton,NJ       19 M    181   20:34.30  20:34 18.30%
   9.Pj Harley            Lavallette,NJ      20 M    175   20:31.10  20:31 18.23%
  10.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    16 M    166   21:30.75  21:31 18.21%
  11.Christopher Toth     Madison,NJ         20 M    138   20:41.20  20:41 18.08%
  12.Kyle Surette         Martinsville,NJ    16 M     74   21:45.30  21:45 18.01%
  13.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           16 M     43   22:16.65  22:17 17.59%
  14.Joseph Carroll       Cranbury,NJ        21 M    187   21:27.20  21:27 17.43%
  15.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     24 M     22   21:28.00  21:28 17.42%
  16.Liam Tully           Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M    130   22:15.50  22:16 17.33%
  17.Robert Crane         Peapack,NJ         17 M    127   22:31.20  22:31 17.13%
  18.Chris Hohe           Lancaster,PA       19 M    139   22:07.30  22:07 17.02%
  19.Michael Black        Easton,PA          20 M    155   22:05.30  22:05 16.93%
  20.Nicholas Estevez     North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     19   23:11.00  23:11 16.90%
  21.Tom Moroney          Freehold,NJ        61 M    225   27:49.40  27:49 16.84%
  22.Greg Fennell         Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M    121   22:55.30  22:55 16.83%
  23.Angelo Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      20 M    137   22:17.85  22:18 16.77%
  24.Kevin Gallagher      Bridgewater,NJ     22 M     21   22:18.75  22:19 16.76%
  25.Peter Dufrat         Sayreville,NJ      15 M    211   24:04.55  24:05 16.57%
  26.Kyle Laracy          Montclair,NJ       34 M    218   23:36.65  23:37 16.01%
  27.Sean Patterson       Easton,PA          16 M    154   24:37.10  24:37 15.91%
  28.Andy Robin           Englishtown,NJ     51 M    226   26:58.15  26:58 15.89%
  29.Jack Frain           Allenwood,NJ       55 M    227   28:04.95  28:05 15.78%
  30.Jacob Limaldi        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M     47   26:38.65  26:39 15.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Laughran       Princeton,NJ       18 F    182   21:25.15  21:25 19.57%
   2.Mary Demarrais       Bernardsville,NJ   18 F    231   21:35.65  21:36 19.42%
   3.Jenni Smith          Wind Gap,PA        18 F    192   22:14.85  22:15 18.85%
   4.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         15 F     51   22:53.65  22:54 18.84%
   5.Ashley Conroy        Toms River,NJ      18 F     12   22:49.60  22:50 18.37%
   6.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      15 F     10   24:26.25  24:26 17.65%
   7.Danielle Dilts       Toms River,NJ      21 F    190   23:34.95  23:35 17.60%
   8.Erin Perna           Lavallette,NJ      16 F    157   24:20.50  24:20 17.51%
   9.Anna Pelligra        Manasquan,NJ       15 F    160   24:47.25  24:47 17.40%
  10.Alexa Caravella      Bayville,NJ        16 F      9   24:52.30  24:52 17.13%
  11.Emily Charniga       Kendall Park,NJ    15 F    168   25:19.15  25:19 17.03%
  12.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F     32   25:08.40  25:08 16.95%
  13.Heather Good         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F    107   25:00.65  25:01 16.88%
  14.Alyssa Finn          Annandale,NJ       17 F    119   25:02.95  25:03 16.86%
  15.Megan Fosko          North Brunswick,NJ 16 F    178   25:20.00  25:20 16.82%
  16.Danielle Cantwell    Wayne,NJ           17 F    150   25:12.50  25:12 16.75%
  17.Stephanie Rosa       Phillipsburg,NJ    16 F    186   25:26.65  25:27 16.75%
  18.Kathleen Hanlon      Whiting,NJ         51 F     33   29:44.50  29:44 16.37%
  19.Judy Ramirez         Toms River,NJ      52 F    167   30:17.00  30:17 16.24%
  20.Michelle Corpuz      Toms River,NJ      17 F     15   26:10.00  26:10 16.14%
  21.Rachel Lu            North Brunswick,NJ 18 F    208   26:36.70  26:37 15.76%
  22.Liz Floyd            Warren,NJ          18 F    198   26:37.90  26:38 15.74%
  23.Emma Sommers         Bridgewater,NJ     15 F    126   27:28.00  27:28 15.70%
  24.Audrey Mcdonough     Edgewood,MD        25 F     50   26:41.30  26:41 15.55%
  25.Allison Heschle      Brick,NJ           16 F     36   27:25.60  27:26 15.54%
  26.Molly Lathrop        Bound Brook,NJ     15 F    103   27:57.90  27:58 15.42%
  27.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      14 F     14   28:44.30  28:44 15.23%
  28.Rebecca Indeck       Lebanon,NJ         17 F    108   27:44.35  27:44 15.22%
  29.Molly Griswold       Freehold,NJ        11 F     30   31:02.70  31:03 15.17%
  30.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      23 F    216   27:22.45  27:22 15.16%