FINAL 2010 Morris County Striders Summers Series Results
(Series Scoring is Best 3 Races)

Men Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1495 DREW REINHARDT        17 DENVILLE       497  500  497  498  
  2.   1490 ANTONIO MASSA         46 DENVILLE       499  494  491  497  
  3.   1483 ROGER PRICE           61 RANDOLPH       497  491  495    0  
  4.   1479 NEIL PATEL            17 ROCKAWAY       495  490  485  494  
  5.   1463 CHARLES CASTIGLIONI   51 LAKE HOPATCONG 489  483  476  491  
  6.   1455 PETER CZECHOWICZ      16 ROCKAWAY       483  480  492    0  
  7.   1451 BILLY YU              15 ROCKAWAY       481  477  493    0  
  8.   1449 BARTON ARGALAS        56 GREENBROOK     475  482  492    0  
  9.   1448 JOHN GUTH             35 BETHLEHEM      482  478  488    0  
 10.   1438 JOE SKARBEK           18 DENVILLE       475  468  474  489  
 11.   1431 EDWARD NEIGHBOUR      47 SPARTA         480  467  459  484  
 12.   1428 ADAM WEINSTOCK        31 SPARTA         474  483  471    0  
 13.   1428 MAXIMINO MENESES      15 DENVILLE       479  464  485    0  
 14.   1427 RICHARD MACIOLEK      48 DENVILLE       466  478  483    0  
 15.   1426 JOHN KISZKA           41 COLONIA        479  461  486    0  
 16.   1424 ADAM HANTMAN          39 LAKE HOPATCONG 485  473  466    0  
 17.   1424 MICHAEL GARRISON      41 SPARTA         486  490  448    0  
 18.   1420 BERNIE MCKAY          50 MORRISTOWN     463  476  458  481  
 19.   1418 JUAN YANEZ            42 BOONTON        472  481  465    0  
 20.   1416 BRIAN DAVENPORT       49 LAKE HOPATCONG 484  470  462    0  
 21.   1407 ART ELIAS             56 DENVILLE       469  456  456  482  
 22.   1401 CURTIS CARSON         41 LINCOLN PARK   455  467  451  479  
 23.   1399 VINCENT SACCO         16 DENVILLE       462  457  480    0  
 24.   1384 JOHN HARVEY           52 NEWARK         451  459  474    0  
 25.   1383 ROBERT MCGILL         50 BUDD LAKE      462  446  448  473  
 26.   1381 GREG GOMBASH          59 LINCOLN PK     452  452  477    0  
 27.   1375 KENNY BJELLQUIST      14 ROCKAWAY       458  447  470    0  
 28.   1372 IAN GARRISON          13 SPARTA         447  445  471  454  
 29.   1362 GEORGE BECKER         55 SUCCASUNNA     453  440  441  468  
 30.   1361 ROBERT SICILIANO      41 BOONTON        449  463  449    0  
 31.   1359 TRAVIS HEARON         13 DENVILLE       466  455  438    0  
 32.   1352 PAUL GALUSHA          63 BOONTON        438  451  431  463  
 33.   1349 EKREM GEZGIN          63 HOPATCONG      450  432  434  465  
 34.   1342 NICHOLAS SKARBEK      18 DENVILLE       444  469  429    0  
 35.   1337 ARCH SEAMANS          78 ROCKAWAY       425  444  431  462  
 36.   1336 RICHARD GRACE         63 MARTINSVILLE   441  443  452    0  
 37.   1336 AIDAN GARRISON        11 SPARTA         464  427  445    0  
 38.    990 SAUL GUZNAY           23 ORANGE         498  492    0    0  
 39.    988 ANDREW BARONE         22 PINE BROOK     495  493    0    0  
 40.    986 SCOTT ISGETT          41 ROCKAWAY       496  490    0    0  
 41.    985 MIKE REED             45 YORKTOWN       489  496    0    0  
 42.    981 KYLE O'CONNOR         14 ROCKAWAY       494  487    0    0  
 43.    979 SPENCER SEVERSON      17 ROCKAWAY       486  493    0    0  
 44.    975 PETER LA VALLEE       15 DENVILLE       484  491    0    0  
 45.    974 CHARLIE SLAUGHTER     54 PARSIPPANY     486  488    0    0  
 46.    964 BOBBY CANGELOSI       17 ROCKAWAY       485  479    0    0  
 47.    958 PETER TUMMEY          46 RANDOLPH       471  487    0    0  
 48.    956 DAVID D ACHILLE       16 DENVILLE       488  468    0    0  
 49.    954 VICTOR DZIEGIELEWSKI  17 ROCKAWAY       480  474    0    0  
 50.    950 JUSTIN BUSH           17 DOVER          472  478    0    0  
 51.    945 ALEC BADALAMENTI      16 DENVILLE       476  469    0    0  
 52.    937 RYAN JOHNSON          16 DENVILLE       476  461    0    0  
 53.    930 CRAIG MINITER         39 BOONTON        455  475    0    0  
 54.    926 WILLIAM ULRICH        14 MORRISTOWN     458  468    0    0  
 55.    926 CHRIS KALBFELL        15 DENVILLE       472  454    0    0  
 56.    921 EMILIO ERIKSEN        16 DENVILLE       471  450    0    0  
 57.    911 PETER DAYTON          38 BRANCHBURG     444  467    0    0  
 58.    907 JEAN PHILI VANIER     16 DENVILLE       454  453    0    0  
 59.    903 EUGENE VATER          61 LYNDHURST      457  446    0    0  
 60.    898 KEITH HOLLMAN         52 HACKETTSTOWN   437  461    0    0  
 61.    890 JOE DONEGAN           10 MILLINGTON     442  448    0    0  
 62.    877 THOMAS SCHULZ         07 SUCCASUNNA     437  440    0    0  
 63.    875 JIM SCHULZ            43 SUCCASUNNA     439  436    0    0  
 64.    500 BEN VANWYK            21 MORRISTOWN     500    0    0    0  
 65.    500 ANDY GALLAGHER        18 NEWFOUNDLAND   500    0    0    0  
 66.    500 BEN CLARKE            26 MORRISTOWN     500    0    0    0  
 67.    499 MARK SIDEBOTTOM       18 MVNTVILLE      499    0    0    0  
 68.    499 ATILLA SABAHOGLU      32 LAKE HIAWATHA  499    0    0    0  
 69.    499 ETHAN GALLAGHER       18 MORRIS PLAINS  499    0    0    0  
 70.    498 JEFF TAURIELLO        18 FLORHAM PARK   498    0    0    0  
 71.    498 BENGALO MORRISON      28 MONTCLAIR      498    0    0    0  
 72.    496 KEVIN RANKIN          19 BOONTON        496    0    0    0  
 73.    496 SHAWN BENDER          20 MONTCLAIR      496    0    0    0  
 74.    495 BLAKE FINKENAUER      15 YORKTOWN       495    0    0    0  
 75.    494 RYAN MARIANI          16 DENVILLE       494    0    0    0  
 76.    493 DAN DE BLOCK          16 WEST MILFORD   493    0    0    0  
 77.    492 DAVID REED            15 YORKTOWN       492    0    0    0  
 78.    490 MIKE MCQUITLAN        33 STAMFORD       490    0    0    0  
 79.    489 MARTY DOHERTY         47 WEST MILFORD   489    0    0    0  
 80.    488 ERIK SCHULMAN         28 BLOOMINGDALE   488    0    0    0  
 81.    487 JOHN ZURFLUEN         39 POMPTON PLAINS 487    0    0    0  
 82.    487 NICOLAS VANIER        46 DENVILLE       487    0    0    0  
 83.    484 RICHARD BAIRD         27 FRANKLIN LAKES 484    0    0    0  
 84.    482 JIMMY COLLINS         44 KINNELON       482    0    0    0  
 85.    481 BRIAN FRANK           28 NEW YORK       481    0    0    0  
 86.    478 TONY LOMBARDO         45 SPARTA         478    0    0    0  
 87.    477 JOEL FREUNDLICH       40 PRINCETON      477    0    0    0  
 88.    477 RICHARD EVANS         38 BOONTON        477    0    0    0  
 89.    475 DOUG PINCKNEY         40 CHATHAM        475    0    0    0  
 90.    473 NICHOLAS PUNZO        15 DENVILLE       473    0    0    0  
 91.    473 ANDREW MANNING        45 MONTCLAIR      473    0    0    0  
 92.    472 ALBERT BOERSTOEL      49 BOONTON        472    0    0    0  
 93.    470 JOEL GREIGIER         26 HACKETTSTOWN   470    0    0    0  
 94.    470 MORGAN CLIVE          55 RANDOLPH       470    0    0    0  
 95.    469 CARL WEAVER           61 MORRIS PLAINS  469    0    0    0  
 96.    467 JIM OLIVOLA           54 RUTHERFORD     467    0    0    0  
 97.    466 JONATHAN OLESKY       54 WARREN         466    0    0    0  
 98.    465 ANDREW PUNZO          16 DENVILLE       465    0    0    0  
 99.    465 JUSTIN GONZALEZ       17 ROCKAWAY       465    0    0    0  
100.    464 SHANE WALSH           12 GLENWOOD       464    0    0    0  
101.    464 JP VANIER             16 DENVILLE       464    0    0    0  
102.    463 BOGDAN BIENKO         62 TRANQUILITY    463    0    0    0  
103.    461 KEVIN BURKE           50 KINNELON       461    0    0    0  
104.    460 CLIVE MORGAN          55 RANDOLPH       460    0    0    0  
105.    460 JOSEPH CALABRESE      52 WEST CALDWELL  460    0    0    0  
106.    460 BRIAN BAUER           51 ROCKAWAY       460    0    0    0  
107.    459 CHRISTOPHE KERBST     24 NEW PROVIDENCE 459    0    0    0  
108.    457 BILL KOMER            49 LONDON ONTARIO 457    0    0    0  
109.    456 TIM WAGNER            40 WEST MILFORD   456    0    0    0  
110.    453 JERRY KLOBY           55 MORRIS PLAINS  453    0    0    0  
111.    450 GEORGE GONDA          59 STROUDSBURG    450    0    0    0  
112.    449 CRAIG WESTDYK         48 STANHOPE       449    0    0    0  
113.    447 PAUL MALONE           41 HACKETTSTOWN   447    0    0    0  
114.    446 PETER CZECHOWITZ      38 ROCKAWAY       446    0    0    0  
115.    445 BRUCE GOLDMAN         49 ROCKAWAY       445    0    0    0  
116.    443 ALAN SPIVAK           78 ROCKAWAY       443    0    0    0  
117.    443 ANDREW KOMER          14 LONDON ONTARIO 443    0    0    0  
118.    442 CARSON GNIHONG        47 MORRIS PLAINS  442    0    0    0  
119.    439 NAJCE HICKENBOTTOM    14 ROCKAWAY       439    0    0    0  
120.    436 OWEN RANKIN           50 BOONTON        436    0    0    0  
121.    435 JEFFREY PARREN        30 RUTHERFORD     435    0    0    0  
122.    435 BRETT CHRISTIANSEN    24 FLANDERS       435    0    0    0  
123.    434 ROBERT BECKER         58 MORRIS PLAINS  434    0    0    0  
124.    433 DAVID SULLIVAN        51 BOONTON        433    0    0    0  
125.    433 KEVIN MCCONNELL       51 ROCKAWAY       433    0    0    0  
126.    432 PAUL ISGETT           09 ROCKAWAY       432    0    0    0  
127.    430 WAYNE NEUMANN         73 ROCKAWAY       430    0    0    0  
128.    430 GEORGE BISHOP         46 ANDOVER        430    0    0    0  
129.    429 MICHAEL CRUM          42 FORT PIERCE    429    0    0    0  
130.    428 ED HOSLER             40 HOWELL         428    0    0    0  
131.    426 DAVID FULTON          26 TOWACO         426    0    0    0  
Women Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1498 JANICE MATLON         20 WHIPPANY       499  499  500    0  
  2.   1494 GRACE KALER           17 PARSIPPANY     497  498  499    0  
  3.   1490 CHRISTAL LIAW         20 EAST HANOVER   497  496  497    0  
  4.   1486 PATRICIA BUTCHER      49 STOCKHOLM      495  498  493    0  
  5.   1482 EMILY DECARO          16 CEDAR KNOLLS   495  495  492    0  
  6.   1480 JESSICA SIEMER        18 SPARTA         492  494  494    0  
  7.   1479 EVA FISHER            50 BOONTON        497  493  489  488  
  8.   1477 CAROLINE HART         23 BUTLER         490  487  492  495  
  9.   1475 PAM FALES             50 BOONTON        493  496  486    0  
 10.   1469 CHRISLEE BUTCHER      15 STOCKHOLM      489  486  494    0  
 11.   1465 LISA DAVENPORT        47 LAKE HOPATCONG 493  487  482  485  
 12.   1461 LINDSAY DONEGAN       13 MILLINGTON     485  488  488    0  
 13.   1460 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ    10 PARSIPPANY     484  485  482  491  
 14.   1455 LINDA GREGIER         25 HACKETTSTOWN   480  483  492    0  
 15.   1450 BETTY LANGENKAMP      59 WHARTON        480  477  480  490  
 16.   1449 SARAH GARRISON        41 SPARTA         481  484  484    0  
 17.   1438 SHARMILA MADANE       36 SUCCASUNNA     471  474  475  489  
 18.   1436 BARBARA DEVLIN        49 VERNON         478  479  479    0  
 19.   1425 ANNA GILLESPIE        67 PARSIPPANY     477  472  476    0  
 20.   1000 DIANA D ACHILLE       18 DENVILLE       500  500    0    0  
 21.    998 ASHLEY ULRICH         17 MORRISTOWN     500  498    0    0  
 22.    980 HEATHER LA VALLEE     16 DENVILLE       491  489    0    0  
 23.    965 CAREY WEICK           43 DENVILLE       483  482    0    0  
 24.    956 AMY DUNCAN            42 MADISON        478  478    0    0  
 25.    950 WENDY BRINDLE         45 DENVILLE       473  477    0    0  
 26.    499 ALYSSA DOUMA          23 WEST MILFORD   499    0    0    0  
 27.    498 CAROLINE WOLFE        15 FLORHAM PARK   498    0    0    0  
 28.    496 TARA JAKUBIT          20 PARSIPPANY     496    0    0    0  
 29.    496 SARAH BAUER           18 ROCKAWAY       496    0    0    0  
 30.    494 ALYSSA BRINDLE        16 DENVILLE       494    0    0    0  
 31.    491 LEAH KOMER            14 LONDON ONTARIO 491    0    0    0  
 32.    491 MADELYN ARAGON        33 DOVER          491    0    0    0  
 33.    490 LAURA KOCH            24 NEW CITY       490    0    0    0  
 34.    490 JORDEN GONDA          25 NORTHFIELD     490    0    0    0  
 35.    488 JESSICA HOLLMAN       10 HACKETTSTOWN   488    0    0    0  
 36.    487 HEATHER LUKEMAN       43 SUMMIT         487    0    0    0  
 37.    486 EMILY GIBBONS         15 EAST HANOVER   486    0    0    0  
 38.    483 JOAN SCRIVANICH       33 FORT LEE       483    0    0    0  
 39.    481 DAINA WAGNER          38 WEST MILFORD   481    0    0    0  
 40.    481 KHLOE ARAGON          14 DOVER          481    0    0    0  
 41.    479 BRITTANY GONDA        27 DENVER         479    0    0    0  
 42.    476 BRETT SMILEY          25 MT. ARLINGTON  476    0    0    0  
 43.    476 MADELINE BOST         71 RANDOLPH       476    0    0    0  
 44.    475 LORI MCGILL           51 BUDD LAKE      475    0    0    0  
 45.    475 TAYLOR DE BLOCK       14 WEST MILFORD   475    0    0    0  
 46.    474 SABRINA SCRIVANICH    41 FORT LEE       474    0    0    0  
 47.    474 ANGELA EVANS          42 BOONTON        474    0    0    0  
 48.    473 DEBBIE WESTDYK        49 STANHOPE       473    0    0    0  
 49.    473 KATE DUNCAN           40 MADISON        473    0    0    0  
 50.    470 KELLY MILLER          43 GARFIELD       470    0    0    0  
 51.    469 CHRISTINE RIDDLES     32 RIVERDALE      469    0    0    0  
Age Group Results
MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    890 JOE DONEGAN           10 MILLINGTON     442  448    0    0  
  2.    877 THOMAS SCHULZ         07 SUCCASUNNA     437  440    0    0  
  3.    432 PAUL ISGETT           09 ROCKAWAY       432    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1336 AIDAN GARRISON        11 SPARTA         464  427  445    0  
  2.    464 SHANE WALSH           12 GLENWOOD       464    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1375 KENNY BJELLQUIST      14 ROCKAWAY       458  447  470    0  
  2.   1372 IAN GARRISON          13 SPARTA         447  445  471  454  
  3.   1359 TRAVIS HEARON         13 DENVILLE       466  455  438    0  
  4.    981 KYLE O'CONNOR         14 ROCKAWAY       494  487    0    0  
  5.    926 WILLIAM ULRICH        14 MORRISTOWN     458  468    0    0  
  6.    443 ANDREW KOMER          14 LONDON ONTARIO 443    0    0    0  
  7.    439 NAJCE HICKENBOTTOM    14 ROCKAWAY       439    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1455 PETER CZECHOWICZ      16 ROCKAWAY       483  480  492    0  
  2.   1451 BILLY YU              15 ROCKAWAY       481  477  493    0  
  3.   1428 MAXIMINO MENESES      15 DENVILLE       479  464  485    0  
  4.   1399 VINCENT SACCO         16 DENVILLE       462  457  480    0  
  5.    975 PETER LA VALLEE       15 DENVILLE       484  491    0    0  
  6.    956 DAVID D ACHILLE       16 DENVILLE       488  468    0    0  
  7.    945 ALEC BADALAMENTI      16 DENVILLE       476  469    0    0  
  8.    937 RYAN JOHNSON          16 DENVILLE       476  461    0    0  
  9.    926 CHRIS KALBFELL        15 DENVILLE       472  454    0    0  
 10.    921 EMILIO ERIKSEN        16 DENVILLE       471  450    0    0  
 11.    907 JEAN PHILI VANIER     16 DENVILLE       454  453    0    0  
 12.    495 BLAKE FINKENAUER      15 YORKTOWN       495    0    0    0  
 13.    494 RYAN MARIANI          16 DENVILLE       494    0    0    0  
 14.    493 DAN DE BLOCK          16 WEST MILFORD   493    0    0    0  
 15.    492 DAVID REED            15 YORKTOWN       492    0    0    0  
 16.    473 NICHOLAS PUNZO        15 DENVILLE       473    0    0    0  
 17.    465 ANDREW PUNZO          16 DENVILLE       465    0    0    0  
 18.    464 JP VANIER             16 DENVILLE       464    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1495 DREW REINHARDT        17 DENVILLE       497  500  497  498  
  2.   1479 NEIL PATEL            17 ROCKAWAY       495  490  485  494  
  3.   1438 JOE SKARBEK           18 DENVILLE       475  468  474  489  
  4.   1342 NICHOLAS SKARBEK      18 DENVILLE       444  469  429    0  
  5.    979 SPENCER SEVERSON      17 ROCKAWAY       486  493    0    0  
  6.    964 BOBBY CANGELOSI       17 ROCKAWAY       485  479    0    0  
  7.    954 VICTOR DZIEGIELEWSKI  17 ROCKAWAY       480  474    0    0  
  8.    950 JUSTIN BUSH           17 DOVER          472  478    0    0  
  9.    500 ANDY GALLAGHER        18 NEWFOUNDLAND   500    0    0    0  
 10.    499 MARK SIDEBOTTOM       18 MVNTVILLE      499    0    0    0  
 11.    499 ETHAN GALLAGHER       18 MORRIS PLAINS  499    0    0    0  
 12.    498 JEFF TAURIELLO        18 FLORHAM PARK   498    0    0    0  
 13.    496 KEVIN RANKIN          19 BOONTON        496    0    0    0  
 14.    465 JUSTIN GONZALEZ       17 ROCKAWAY       465    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1428 ADAM WEINSTOCK        31 SPARTA         474  483  471    0  
  2.    990 SAUL GUZNAY           23 ORANGE         498  492    0    0  
  3.    988 ANDREW BARONE         22 PINE BROOK     495  493    0    0  
  4.    500 BEN VANWYK            21 MORRISTOWN     500    0    0    0  
  5.    500 BEN CLARKE            26 MORRISTOWN     500    0    0    0  
  6.    499 ATILLA SABAHOGLU      32 LAKE HIAWATHA  499    0    0    0  
  7.    498 BENGALO MORRISON      28 MONTCLAIR      498    0    0    0  
  8.    496 SHAWN BENDER          20 MONTCLAIR      496    0    0    0  
  9.    490 MIKE MCQUITLAN        33 STAMFORD       490    0    0    0  
 10.    488 ERIK SCHULMAN         28 BLOOMINGDALE   488    0    0    0  
 11.    484 RICHARD BAIRD         27 FRANKLIN LAKES 484    0    0    0  
 12.    481 BRIAN FRANK           28 NEW YORK       481    0    0    0  
 13.    470 JOEL GREIGIER         26 HACKETTSTOWN   470    0    0    0  
 14.    459 CHRISTOPHE KERBST     24 NEW PROVIDENCE 459    0    0    0  
 15.    435 JEFFREY PARREN        30 RUTHERFORD     435    0    0    0  
 16.    435 BRETT CHRISTIANSEN    24 FLANDERS       435    0    0    0  
 17.    426 DAVID FULTON          26 TOWACO         426    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1448 JOHN GUTH             35 BETHLEHEM      482  478  488    0  
  2.   1424 ADAM HANTMAN          39 LAKE HOPATCONG 485  473  466    0  
  3.    930 CRAIG MINITER         39 BOONTON        455  475    0    0  
  4.    911 PETER DAYTON          38 BRANCHBURG     444  467    0    0  
  5.    487 JOHN ZURFLUEN         39 POMPTON PLAINS 487    0    0    0  
  6.    477 RICHARD EVANS         38 BOONTON        477    0    0    0  
  7.    446 PETER CZECHOWITZ      38 ROCKAWAY       446    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1426 JOHN KISZKA           41 COLONIA        479  461  486    0  
  2.   1424 MICHAEL GARRISON      41 SPARTA         486  490  448    0  
  3.   1418 JUAN YANEZ            42 BOONTON        472  481  465    0  
  4.   1401 CURTIS CARSON         41 LINCOLN PARK   455  467  451  479  
  5.   1361 ROBERT SICILIANO      41 BOONTON        449  463  449    0  
  6.    986 SCOTT ISGETT          41 ROCKAWAY       496  490    0    0  
  7.    875 JIM SCHULZ            43 SUCCASUNNA     439  436    0    0  
  8.    482 JIMMY COLLINS         44 KINNELON       482    0    0    0  
  9.    477 JOEL FREUNDLICH       40 PRINCETON      477    0    0    0  
 10.    475 DOUG PINCKNEY         40 CHATHAM        475    0    0    0  
 11.    456 TIM WAGNER            40 WEST MILFORD   456    0    0    0  
 12.    447 PAUL MALONE           41 HACKETTSTOWN   447    0    0    0  
 13.    429 MICHAEL CRUM          42 FORT PIERCE    429    0    0    0  
 14.    428 ED HOSLER             40 HOWELL         428    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1490 ANTONIO MASSA         46 DENVILLE       499  494  491  497  
  2.   1431 EDWARD NEIGHBOUR      47 SPARTA         480  467  459  484  
  3.   1427 RICHARD MACIOLEK      48 DENVILLE       466  478  483    0  
  4.   1416 BRIAN DAVENPORT       49 LAKE HOPATCONG 484  470  462    0  
  5.    985 MIKE REED             45 YORKTOWN       489  496    0    0  
  6.    958 PETER TUMMEY          46 RANDOLPH       471  487    0    0  
  7.    489 MARTY DOHERTY         47 WEST MILFORD   489    0    0    0  
  8.    487 NICOLAS VANIER        46 DENVILLE       487    0    0    0  
  9.    478 TONY LOMBARDO         45 SPARTA         478    0    0    0  
 10.    473 ANDREW MANNING        45 MONTCLAIR      473    0    0    0  
 11.    472 ALBERT BOERSTOEL      49 BOONTON        472    0    0    0  
 12.    457 BILL KOMER            49 LONDON ONTARIO 457    0    0    0  
 13.    449 CRAIG WESTDYK         48 STANHOPE       449    0    0    0  
 14.    445 BRUCE GOLDMAN         49 ROCKAWAY       445    0    0    0  
 15.    442 CARSON GNIHONG        47 MORRIS PLAINS  442    0    0    0  
 16.    430 GEORGE BISHOP         46 ANDOVER        430    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1463 CHARLES CASTIGLIONI   51 LAKE HOPATCONG 489  483  476  491  
  2.   1420 BERNIE MCKAY          50 MORRISTOWN     463  476  458  481  
  3.   1384 JOHN HARVEY           52 NEWARK         451  459  474    0  
  4.   1383 ROBERT MCGILL         50 BUDD LAKE      462  446  448  473  
  5.    974 CHARLIE SLAUGHTER     54 PARSIPPANY     486  488    0    0  
  6.    898 KEITH HOLLMAN         52 HACKETTSTOWN   437  461    0    0  
  7.    467 JIM OLIVOLA           54 RUTHERFORD     467    0    0    0  
  8.    466 JONATHAN OLESKY       54 WARREN         466    0    0    0  
  9.    461 KEVIN BURKE           50 KINNELON       461    0    0    0  
 10.    460 JOSEPH CALABRESE      52 WEST CALDWELL  460    0    0    0  
 11.    460 BRIAN BAUER           51 ROCKAWAY       460    0    0    0  
 12.    436 OWEN RANKIN           50 BOONTON        436    0    0    0  
 13.    433 DAVID SULLIVAN        51 BOONTON        433    0    0    0  
 14.    433 KEVIN MCCONNELL       51 ROCKAWAY       433    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1449 BARTON ARGALAS        56 GREENBROOK     475  482  492    0  
  2.   1407 ART ELIAS             56 DENVILLE       469  456  456  482  
  3.   1381 GREG GOMBASH          59 LINCOLN PK     452  452  477    0  
  4.   1362 GEORGE BECKER         55 SUCCASUNNA     453  440  441  468  
  5.    470 MORGAN CLIVE          55 RANDOLPH       470    0    0    0  
  6.    460 CLIVE MORGAN          55 RANDOLPH       460    0    0    0  
  7.    453 JERRY KLOBY           55 MORRIS PLAINS  453    0    0    0  
  8.    450 GEORGE GONDA          59 STROUDSBURG    450    0    0    0  
  9.    434 ROBERT BECKER         58 MORRIS PLAINS  434    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1483 ROGER PRICE           61 RANDOLPH       497  491  495    0  
  2.   1352 PAUL GALUSHA          63 BOONTON        438  451  431  463  
  3.   1349 EKREM GEZGIN          63 HOPATCONG      450  432  434  465  
  4.   1336 RICHARD GRACE         63 MARTINSVILLE   441  443  452    0  
  5.    903 EUGENE VATER          61 LYNDHURST      457  446    0    0  
  6.    469 CARL WEAVER           61 MORRIS PLAINS  469    0    0    0  
  7.    463 BOGDAN BIENKO         62 TRANQUILITY    463    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

MEN Ages  70  to 98 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1337 ARCH SEAMANS          78 ROCKAWAY       425  444  431  462  
  2.    443 ALAN SPIVAK           78 ROCKAWAY       443    0    0    0  
  3.    430 WAYNE NEUMANN         73 ROCKAWAY       430    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1460 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ    10 PARSIPPANY     484  485  482  491  
  2.    488 JESSICA HOLLMAN       10 HACKETTSTOWN   488    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1461 LINDSAY DONEGAN       13 MILLINGTON     485  488  488    0  
  2.    491 LEAH KOMER            14 LONDON ONTARIO 491    0    0    0  
  3.    481 KHLOE ARAGON          14 DOVER          481    0    0    0  
  4.    475 TAYLOR DE BLOCK       14 WEST MILFORD   475    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1482 EMILY DECARO          16 CEDAR KNOLLS   495  495  492    0  
  2.   1469 CHRISLEE BUTCHER      15 STOCKHOLM      489  486  494    0  
  3.    980 HEATHER LA VALLEE     16 DENVILLE       491  489    0    0  
  4.    498 CAROLINE WOLFE        15 FLORHAM PARK   498    0    0    0  
  5.    494 ALYSSA BRINDLE        16 DENVILLE       494    0    0    0  
  6.    486 EMILY GIBBONS         15 EAST HANOVER   486    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1494 GRACE KALER           17 PARSIPPANY     497  498  499    0  
  2.   1480 JESSICA SIEMER        18 SPARTA         492  494  494    0  
  3.   1000 DIANA D ACHILLE       18 DENVILLE       500  500    0    0  
  4.    998 ASHLEY ULRICH         17 MORRISTOWN     500  498    0    0  
  5.    496 SARAH BAUER           18 ROCKAWAY       496    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1498 JANICE MATLON         20 WHIPPANY       499  499  500    0  
  2.   1490 CHRISTAL LIAW         20 EAST HANOVER   497  496  497    0  
  3.   1477 CAROLINE HART         23 BUTLER         490  487  492  495  
  4.   1455 LINDA GREGIER         25 HACKETTSTOWN   480  483  492    0  
  5.    499 ALYSSA DOUMA          23 WEST MILFORD   499    0    0    0  
  6.    496 TARA JAKUBIT          20 PARSIPPANY     496    0    0    0  
  7.    491 MADELYN ARAGON        33 DOVER          491    0    0    0  
  8.    490 LAURA KOCH            24 NEW CITY       490    0    0    0  
  9.    490 JORDEN GONDA          25 NORTHFIELD     490    0    0    0  
 10.    483 JOAN SCRIVANICH       33 FORT LEE       483    0    0    0  
 11.    479 BRITTANY GONDA        27 DENVER         479    0    0    0  
 12.    476 BRETT SMILEY          25 MT. ARLINGTON  476    0    0    0  
 13.    469 CHRISTINE RIDDLES     32 RIVERDALE      469    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1438 SHARMILA MADANE       36 SUCCASUNNA     471  474  475  489  
  2.    481 DAINA WAGNER          38 WEST MILFORD   481    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1449 SARAH GARRISON        41 SPARTA         481  484  484    0  
  2.    965 CAREY WEICK           43 DENVILLE       483  482    0    0  
  3.    956 AMY DUNCAN            42 MADISON        478  478    0    0  
  4.    487 HEATHER LUKEMAN       43 SUMMIT         487    0    0    0  
  5.    474 SABRINA SCRIVANICH    41 FORT LEE       474    0    0    0  
  6.    474 ANGELA EVANS          42 BOONTON        474    0    0    0  
  7.    473 KATE DUNCAN           40 MADISON        473    0    0    0  
  8.    470 KELLY MILLER          43 GARFIELD       470    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1486 PATRICIA BUTCHER      49 STOCKHOLM      495  498  493    0  
  2.   1465 LISA DAVENPORT        47 LAKE HOPATCONG 493  487  482  485  
  3.   1436 BARBARA DEVLIN        49 VERNON         478  479  479    0  
  4.    950 WENDY BRINDLE         45 DENVILLE       473  477    0    0  
  5.    473 DEBBIE WESTDYK        49 STANHOPE       473    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1479 EVA FISHER            50 BOONTON        497  493  489  488  
  2.   1475 PAM FALES             50 BOONTON        493  496  486    0  
  3.    475 LORI MCGILL           51 BUDD LAKE      475    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1450 BETTY LANGENKAMP      59 WHARTON        480  477  480  490  

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1425 ANNA GILLESPIE        67 PARSIPPANY     477  472  476    0  

WOMEN Ages  70  to 98 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    476 MADELINE BOST         71 RANDOLPH       476    0    0    0