5K INFERNO RUN/WALK

Race Date:8-21-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DEPT.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          22 M U       16:41.27  5:22 1/174     M20-29:1/27      77.33             
   2.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          17 M         17:26.20  5:36 2/174     M15-19:1/19      77.47             
   3.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         22 M         17:38.41  5:40 3/174     M20-29:2/27      73.16             
   4.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         35 M         18:05.43  5:49 4/174     M30-39:1/39      72.85             
   5.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M         18:06.86  5:49 5/174     M30-39:2/39      72.04             
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M U       18:08.59  5:50 6/174     M40-49:1/36      78.76             
   7.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M U       18:37.90  5:59 7/174     M20-29:3/27      69.24             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           37 M         19:19.65  6:13 8/174     M30-39:3/39      69.08             
   9.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M         19:30.43  6:16 9/174     M40-49:2/36      73.82             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/174     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00             
  11.Edgel Slores         New Brunswick,NJ   15 M         19:47.74  6:22 10/174    M15-19:2/19      70.33             
  12.Daniel Velez         ,                  26 M         19:58.64  6:25 11/174    M20-29:4/27      64.57             
  13.Greg Wittenmeier     ,                  45 M         20:10.10  6:29 12/174    M40-49:3/36      70.30             
  14.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U       20:11.46  6:29 13/174    M50-59:1/24      76.10             
  15.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        59 M U       20:17.79  6:31 14/174    M50-59:2/24      78.34             
  16.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      39 M         20:43.80  6:40 15/174    M30-39:4/39      65.36             
  17.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        47 M U       20:46.54  6:41 16/174    M40-49:4/36      69.31             
  18.Darwin Reyes         New Brunswick,NJ   18 M         20:47.33  6:41 17/174    M15-19:3/19      64.17             
  19.Claudia Disomma      ,                  15 F         20:47.79  6:41 1/217     F15-19:1/30      74.52             
  20.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M U       21:02.36  6:46 18/174    M30-39:5/39      64.40             
  21.Maryann Boddy        ,                  24 F         21:06.73  6:47 2/217     F20-29:1/44      70.10             
  22.Narrinder Singh      Nestwood,NJ        32 M         21:08.97  6:48 19/174    M30-39:6/39      61.47             
  23.Kevin Good           ,                  15 M         21:13.09  6:49 20/174    M15-19:4/19      65.61             
  24.Thomas Zapata        Sparta,NJ          32 M         21:14.07  6:50 21/174    M30-39:7/39      61.23             
  25.Daniel Pelaez-o'tool New Brunswick,NJ   17 M         21:17.66  6:51 22/174    M15-19:5/19      63.43             
  26.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         40 M         21:18.97  6:51 23/174    M40-49:5/36      64.03             
  27.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M U       21:20.45  6:52 24/174    M30-39:8/39      60.74             
  28.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M U       21:21.00  6:52 25/174    M40-49:6/36      65.39             
  29.William Bakek        ,                  26 M         21:22.10  6:52 26/174    M20-29:5/27      60.37             
  30.Kevin Yurchak        ,                  99 M         21:25.81  6:53 27/174    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  31.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U       21:30.69  6:55 3/217     F40-49:1/42      75.28             
  32.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M U       21:38.63  6:57 28/174    M30-39:9/39      62.14             
  33.Boris Duric          Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M         21:42.18  6:59 29/174    M30-39:10/39     61.52             
  34.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           39 M         21:42.50  6:59 30/174    M30-39:11/39     62.41             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M         21:47.54  7:00 31/174    M50-59:3/24      72.33             
  36.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       21:50.32  7:01 32/174    M40-49:7/36      65.94             
  37.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M         21:53.05  7:02 33/174    M13-14:1/4       64.84             
  38.Raneeka Doharty      ,                  21 F         21:54.80  7:03 4/217     F20-29:2/44      67.54             
  39.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F         22:00.93  7:05 5/217     F40-49:2/42      72.14             
  40.Frenando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M         22:08.28  7:07 34/174    M40-49:8/36      63.06             
  41.Ryan Hedderich       Sparta,NJ          18 M         22:10.24  7:08 35/174    M15-19:6/19      60.17             
  42.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         57 M         22:11.12  7:08 36/174    M50-59:4/24      70.45             
  43.Brendan Lynott       Wayne,NJ           26 M         22:15.86  7:09 37/174    M20-29:6/27      57.94             
  44.Colleen Vaughn       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F         22:22.46  7:12 6/217     F11-12:1/10      74.37             
  45.Brian Downs          Trenton,NJ         24 M         22:26.42  7:13 38/174    M20-29:7/27      57.49             
  46.Neftali Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M         22:30.52  7:14 39/174    M40-49:9/36      63.98             
  47.Rumarvin Torres      New Brunswick,NJ   15 M         22:34.70  7:16 40/174    M15-19:7/19      61.66             
  48.Aaron Semanski       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M         22:35.84  7:16 41/174    M15-19:8/19      59.78             
  49.Heather Faasse       Wharton,NJ         17 F         22:38.21  7:17 7/217     F15-19:2/30      66.78             
  50.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F U       22:44.55  7:19 8/217     F60-69:1/8       85.30             
  51.Jim Calandriello     Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M         22:45.43  7:19 42/174    M30-39:12/39     57.91             
  52.Mark Mcnulty         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         22:52.31  7:21 43/174    M15-19:9/19      59.06             
  53.Steven Braybrook     Denville,NJ        30 M         22:54.12  7:22 44/174    M30-39:13/39     56.47             
  54.Jim Murtha           West Milford,NJ    40 M         22:59.21  7:23 45/174    M40-49:10/36     59.38             
  55.Jeffrey Peters       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 M         23:01.58  7:24 46/174    M15-19:10/19     59.48             
  56.Liz Pignatiello      ,                  31 F         23:03.96  7:25 9/217     F30-39:1/45      64.23             
  57.Alicia Feghhi        ,                  26 F         23:05.86  7:26 10/217    F20-29:3/44      64.08             
  58.Tyler Lambert        L.k.hopatcong,NJ   17 M   F     23:08.65  7:26 47/174    M15-19:11/19     58.36             
  59.Adam Lazor           ,                  20 M         23:15.95  7:29 48/174    M20-29:8/27      56.05             
  60.Zach Conner          ,                  14 M         23:18.01  7:29 49/174    M13-14:2/4       60.90             
  61.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 M         23:18.51  7:30 50/174    M40-49:11/36     59.45             
  62.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 M   F     23:24.04  7:31 51/174    M20-29:9/27      55.34             
  63.Steven Diese         Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M         23:34.87  7:35 52/174    M13-14:3/4       60.17             
  64.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      22 F         23:36.30  7:35 11/217    F20-29:4/44      62.70             
  65.Jim Shertz           Andover,NJ         36 M         23:37.32  7:36 53/174    M30-39:14/39     56.13             
  66.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M         23:44.41  7:38 54/174    M40-49:12/36     60.66             
  67.Steven Hunter        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M         23:49.50  7:40 55/174    M60-69:1/7       67.32             
  68.Adam Deermant        Costa Mesa,CA      31 M         23:50.97  7:40 56/174    M30-39:15/39     54.35             
  69.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         23:52.83  7:41 12/217    F40-49:3/42      67.81             
  70.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          35 F         23:53.27  7:41 13/217    F30-39:2/45      62.56             
  71.Dexter Cook          Wharton,NJ         30 M         23:57.97  7:42 57/174    M30-39:16/39     53.96             
  72.Leslie Feola         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F         24:02.65  7:44 14/217    F20-29:5/44      61.55             
  73.James Raperto        ,                  24 M   F     24:03.59  7:44 58/174    M20-29:10/27     53.62             
  74.Kurt Harsley         Boonton,NJ         25 M         24:05.17  7:45 59/174    M20-29:11/27     53.56             
  75.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U       24:05.84  7:45 15/217    F30-39:3/45      62.01             
  76.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U       24:09.00  7:46 16/217    F30-39:4/45      61.55             
  77.Colleen Karcher      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 F         24:09.99  7:46 17/217    F20-29:6/44      61.24             
  78.Jenna Bessemer       ,                  18 F         24:10.91  7:46 18/217    F15-19:3/30      61.86             
  79.Roxie Waner          Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F         24:12.21  7:47 19/217    F30-39:5/45      61.17             
  80.Nikki Jebson         New York,NY        27 F         24:13.49  7:47 20/217    F20-29:7/44      61.09             
  81. Connell             Hopatcong,NJ       26 F         24:13.92  7:47 21/217    F20-29:8/44      61.08             
  82.James Zylstra        ,                  45 M         24:16.31  7:48 60/174    M40-49:13/36     58.41             
  83.Robert Briganti      ,                  44 M         24:21.79  7:50 61/174    M40-49:14/36     57.75             
  84.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M         24:22.53  7:50 62/174    M50-59:5/24      60.50             
  85.Matt Allemand        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M   F     24:26.50  7:51 63/174    M20-29:12/27     52.99             
  86.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      38 F U       24:28.94  7:52 22/217    F30-39:6/45      61.78             
  87.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  25 M         24:31.78  7:53 64/174    M20-29:13/27     52.59             
  88.Vieginia Derwart     Andover,NJ         39 F         24:36.66  7:55 23/217    F30-39:7/45      61.78             
  89.Gregory Cordasco     Wharton,NJ         40 M         24:37.71  7:55 65/174    M40-49:15/36     55.42             
  90.Brian Wilkens        Boonton,NJ         16 M         24:44.60  7:57 66/174    M15-19:12/19     55.35             
  91.Christopher Brizek   Oak Ridge,NJ       15 M         24:49.18  7:59 67/174    M15-19:13/19     56.09             
  92.Aleksandra Bucan     ,                  35 F         24:50.56  7:59 24/217    F30-39:8/45      60.15             
  93.Amy Potenza          Pine Brook,NJ      20 F         24:51.05  7:59 25/217    F20-29:9/44      59.58             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Kevin Downs          ,                  20 M         24:52.36  8:00 68/174    M20-29:14/27     52.43             
  95.Brian Litwin         Hopatcong,NJ       36 M         24:53.00  8:00 69/174    M30-39:17/39     53.29             
  96.Margie Stern         Wharton,NJ         47 F         25:01.00  8:03 26/217    F40-49:4/42      64.73             
  97.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           10 M         25:13.74  8:07 70/174    M 1-10:1/9       62.58             
  98.Kyla Kelly           Sparta,NJ          32 F         25:16.13  8:07 27/217    F30-39:9/45      58.71             
  99.Steve Shattls        ,                  31 M   F     25:19.51  8:09 71/174    M30-39:18/39     51.18             
 100.Joe Carson           Morristown,NJ      29 M         25:26.54  8:11 72/174    M20-29:15/27     50.75             
 101.Brian Delanay        ,                  18 M         25:27.77  8:11 73/174    M15-19:14/19     52.39             
 102.Hector Negron        ,                  33 M         25:28.66  8:12 74/174    M30-39:19/39     51.22             
 103.David Van Veen       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M   F     25:34.68  8:13 75/174    M40-49:16/36     55.00             
 104.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F U       25:36.27  8:14 28/217    F40-49:5/42      60.52             
 105.Nicole Miller        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         25:38.36  8:15 29/217    F15-19:4/30      59.69             
 106.Katie Hatler         ,                  15 F         25:38.64  8:15 30/217    F15-19:5/30      60.43             
 107.Samantha Holleritter Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         25:38.90  8:15 31/217    F13-14:1/7       61.26             
 108.Melanie Boyle        ,                  17 F         25:43.83  8:16 32/217    F15-19:6/30      58.75             
 109.Bob Bonomo           ,                  55 M         25:47.98  8:18 76/174    M50-59:6/24      59.56             
 110.Mike Cahill          ,                  39 M         25:48.40  8:18 77/174    M30-39:20/39     52.50             
 111.Frank Neuberger      ,                  32 M   F     25:54.61  8:20 78/174    M30-39:21/39     50.18             
 112.Jim Sias             Somerset,NJ        31 M         25:56.95  8:21 79/174    M30-39:22/39     49.95             
 113.Cesar Zapata         Wharton,NJ         35 M         26:04.79  8:23 80/174    M30-39:23/39     50.53             
 114.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        36 F         26:13.23  8:26 33/217    F30-39:10/45     57.19             
 115.Kelly Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       19 F U       26:14.87  8:26 34/217    F15-19:7/30      56.61             
 116.Jim Papanikolaw      Rockaway,NJ        39 M         26:15.39  8:27 81/174    M30-39:24/39     51.60             
 117.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     30 M         26:16.18  8:27 82/174    M30-39:25/39     49.23             
 118.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M         26:17.12  8:27 83/174    M50-59:7/24      57.49             
 119.Joe Piasecki         West Milford,NJ    57 M         26:20.98  8:28 84/174    M50-59:8/24      59.31             
 120.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          57 M         26:22.26  8:29 85/174    M50-59:9/24      59.27             
 121.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F         26:23.27  8:29 35/217    F40-49:6/42      59.65             
 122.John Uva             Glenwood,NJ        61 M         26:23.87  8:29 86/174    M60-69:2/7       61.30             
 123.John Maute           ,                  41 M         26:24.99  8:30 87/174    M40-49:17/36     52.06             
 124.Randy Sorenson       ,                  29 M         26:25.58  8:30 88/174    M20-29:16/27     48.86             
 125.Alexa Coveney        Oak Ridge,NJ       19 F         26:26.38  8:30 36/217    F15-19:8/30      56.20             
 126.Ellen Wilkowe        ,                  39 F         26:27.03  8:30 37/217    F30-39:11/45     57.48             
 127.Andy Borbely         Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M         26:29.43  8:31 89/174    M40-49:18/36     53.52             
 128.Michelle Cordasco    Wharton,NJ         38 F         26:31.32  8:32 38/217    F30-39:12/45     57.03             
 129.Brian Seeley         ,                  36 M   F     26:31.76  8:32 90/174    M30-39:26/39     49.98             
 130.Jason Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         26:36.38  8:33 91/174    M11-12:1/6       57.49             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/174     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00             
 132.Rinaldo Gonzalezed   ,                  45 M         26:38.47  8:34 92/174    M40-49:19/36     53.22             
 133.Dakila Mina          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M         26:43.50  8:36 93/174    M11-12:2/6       55.64             
 134.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U       26:45.02  8:36 94/174    M60-69:3/7       62.70             
 135.Jason Hammaker       ,                  18 M   F     26:46.46  8:37 95/174    M15-19:15/19     49.82             
 136.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       39 F U       26:46.97  8:37 39/217    F30-39:13/45     56.77             
 137.Stephen Orloski      ,                  26 M         26:55.27  8:39 96/174    M20-29:17/27     47.92             
 138.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M         27:07.86  8:43 97/174    M50-59:10/24     56.17             
 139.Nitasa Sahu          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F         27:12.65  8:45 40/217    F20-29:10/44     54.39             
 140.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         50 F         27:20.22  8:47 41/217    F50-59:1/24      61.33             
 141.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M         27:26.99  8:50 98/174    M50-59:11/24     54.61             
 142.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    45 F         27:28.21  8:50 42/217    F40-49:7/42      57.81             
 143.Brian Mcnulty        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M   F     27:28.83  8:50 99/174    M20-29:18/27     47.13             
 144.Jamie Meigh          Oak Ridge,NJ       28 F         27:29.71  8:50 43/217    F20-29:11/44     53.83             
 145.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      55 M         27:35.96  8:52 100/174   M50-59:12/24     55.68             
 146.Chris Mcaffee        Sparta,NJ          53 M         27:42.43  8:55 101/174   M50-59:13/24     54.54             
 147.Jackie Smith         ,                  26 F         27:45.24  8:55 44/217    F20-29:12/44     53.33             
 148.Anton Steiner        Wharton,NJ         56 M         27:50.43  8:57 102/174   M50-59:14/24     55.66             
 149.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         46 F         27:56.98  8:59 45/217    F40-49:8/42      57.36             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Joann Ciaburri       Oak Ridge,NJ       33 F         27:58.40  9:00 46/217    F30-39:14/45     53.14             
 151.Marisa Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F         27:59.40  9:00 47/217    F20-29:13/44     52.88             
 152.Aimee Braybrook      Denville,NJ        30 F         27:59.77  9:00 48/217    F30-39:15/45     52.88             
 153.Kevin Stone          Landing,NJ         08 M         28:00.74  9:00 103/174   M 1-10:2/9       60.76             
 154.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F         28:03.36  9:01 49/217    F11-12:2/10      59.31             
 155.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F         28:05.91  9:02 50/217    F20-29:14/44     52.67             
 156.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M         28:11.16  9:04 104/174   M40-49:20/36     51.91             
 157.Kathy Collen         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 F         28:11.92  9:04 51/217    F40-49:9/42      56.32             
 158.Ashley Hutchinson    Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         28:12.77  9:04 52/217    F11-12:3/10      58.98             
 159.Mia Sullivan         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         28:15.26  9:05 53/217    F40-49:10/42     55.26             
 160.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         28:24.14  9:08 54/217    F40-49:11/42     55.42             
 161.Brian O'connor       Wharton,NJ         42 M U       28:27.58  9:09 105/174   M40-49:21/36     48.69             
 162.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     26 F         28:28.76  9:09 55/217    F20-29:15/44     51.97             
 163.Rich Hutchinson      ,                  40 F         28:29.96  9:10 56/217    F40-49:12/42     53.66             
 164.Teray Tucker         East Stroudsbur,PA 24 M         28:31.52  9:10 106/174   M20-29:19/27     45.22             
 165.Ashok Mahadevan      Parsippany,NJ      37 M         28:32.84  9:11 107/174   M30-39:27/39     46.77             
 166.Gregory Hwa          Augusta,NJ         22 M         28:33.52  9:11 108/174   M20-29:20/27     45.19             
 167.Sandra Gutierrez     ,                  31 F         28:36.59  9:12 57/217    F30-39:16/45     51.79             
 168.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M U       28:40.94  9:13 109/174   M60-69:4/7       56.42             
 169.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         28:41.29  9:14 58/217    F40-49:13/42     53.31             
 170.Laura Malzone        Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F         28:44.84  9:15 59/217    F20-29:16/44     51.48             
 171.Maggie Johnson       ,                  19 F         28:46.11  9:15 60/217    F15-19:9/30      51.65             
 172.Robert Zajdel        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         28:47.29  9:15 110/174   M15-19:16/19     47.57             
 173.Christina Kasauskas  Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         28:51.48  9:17 61/217    F15-19:10/30     53.70             
 174.Chris Karcher        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 M         28:53.18  9:17 111/174   M20-29:21/27     44.66             
 175.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          56 M         28:54.28  9:18 112/174   M50-59:15/24     53.62             
 176.Francisco Lopez      Dover,NJ           44 M         28:58.63  9:19 113/174   M40-49:22/36     48.55             
 177.Angela Hubert        Belvidere,NJ       13 F         28:59.39  9:19 62/217    F13-14:2/7       55.10             
 178.Pete Hubert          Belvidere,NJ       36 M         29:00.07  9:20 114/174   M30-39:28/39     45.72             
 179.Mazwell Manente      ,                  07 M         29:00.82  9:20 115/174   M 1-10:3/9       61.33             
 180.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U       29:01.98  9:20 63/217    F50-59:2/24      64.96             
 181.Patty Lyon           ,                  45 F         29:02.60  9:20 64/217    F40-49:14/42     54.68             
 182.Nicholas Manente     ,                  11 M         29:03.15  9:21 116/174   M11-12:3/6       52.65             
 183.Gina Vinick          West Caldwell,NJ   37 F         29:03.77  9:21 65/217    F30-39:17/45     51.80             
 184.Melissa Jurkiewicz   Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         29:04.13  9:21 66/217    F13-14:3/7       54.05             
 185.Kylie Johnson        Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         29:04.59  9:21 67/217    F15-19:11/30     53.30             
 186.Joe Cecere           West Caldwell,NJ   43 M         29:12.75  9:24 117/174   M40-49:23/36     47.79             
 187.Mike O'brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M         29:15.03  9:24 118/174   M60-69:5/7       58.97             
 188.Lisa Hutchinson      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         29:25.38  9:28 68/217    F40-49:15/42     51.97             
 189.Patrick Lippert      ,                  12 M         29:30.43  9:29 119/174   M11-12:4/6       50.40             
 190.Eileen Basket        ,                  45 F         29:34.00  9:30 69/217    F40-49:16/42     53.71             
 191.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F         29:34.20  9:31 70/217    F50-59:3/24      57.40             
 192.Meghna Delaney       ,                  16 F         29:38.09  9:32 71/217    F15-19:12/30     51.65             
 193.Ryan Sorenson        ,                  24 M         29:51.61  9:36 120/174   M20-29:22/27     43.20             
 194.Grace Cook           Netcong,NJ         31 F         29:51.96  9:36 72/217    F30-39:18/45     49.61             
 195.Erin Morris          ,                  26 F         29:52.29  9:36 73/217    F20-29:17/44     49.55             
 196.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U       29:52.65  9:36 74/217    F70-98:1/2       75.75             
 197.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F         29:53.14  9:37 75/217    F50-59:4/24      57.52             
 198.Julie Cecere         West Caldwell,NJ   30 F         29:55.90  9:38 76/217    F30-39:19/45     49.46             
 199.Shawn Mc Carton      ,                  28 F         29:56.66  9:38 77/217    F20-29:18/44     49.43             
 200.Mark Diese           Lincoln Park,NJ    13 M         29:58.25  9:38 121/174   M13-14:4/4       48.39             
 201.Danielle Beniulis    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         30:01.46  9:39 78/217    F13-14:4/7       52.33             
 202.Samantha Cuccio      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         30:11.97  9:43 79/217    F13-14:5/7       52.03             
 204.Carolyn Mc Crea      Wharton,NJ         24 F         30:12.00  9:43 80/217    F20-29:19/44     49.01             
 203.Larry Edson          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         30:12.00  9:43 122/174   M40-49:24/36     45.88             
 205.Matthew Stone        Landing,NJ         10 M         30:12.80  9:43 123/174   M 1-10:4/9       52.25             
 206.Michele Stone        Landing,NJ         42 F         30:19.10  9:45 81/217    F40-49:17/42     51.11             
 207.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   55 M         30:19.59  9:45 124/174   M50-59:16/24     50.67             
 208.Carole Branco        Wharton,NJ         40 F         30:34.35  9:50 82/217    F40-49:18/42     50.02             
 209.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        45 F         30:39.89  9:52 83/217    F40-49:19/42     51.79             
 210.Kelsey Corsaro       Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         30:43.44  9:53 84/217    F15-19:13/30     49.20             
 211.Luanne Ursin         Succasunna,NJ      37 F         30:44.27  9:53 85/217    F30-39:20/45     48.98             
 212.Kelly Bird           ,                  99 F         30:45.99  9:54 86/217    NO AGE:1/3        0.00             
 213.Robin Deluca         Hackettstown,NJ    47 F         30:46.79  9:54 87/217    F40-49:20/42     52.61             
 214.Morgan Carline       ,                  11 F         30:47.18  9:54 88/217    F11-12:4/10      54.05             
 215.Janelle Reed         ,                  24 F         30:47.51  9:54 89/217    F20-29:20/44     48.06             
 216.Sandra Federocko     Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         30:49.53  9:55 90/217    F15-19:14/30     49.65             
 217.Kelly Noonan         ,                  12 M         30:50.75  9:55 125/174   M11-12:5/6       48.21             
 218.Julia Grlica         Wharton,NJ         11 F         30:51.26  9:55 91/217    F11-12:5/10      53.93             
 219.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M         30:52.09  9:56 126/174   M40-49:25/36     46.29             
 220.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M U       30:54.91  9:57 127/174   M50-59:17/24     48.09             
 221.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          58 M         30:56.16  9:57 128/174   M50-59:18/24     50.95             
 222.Patrick Neill        Andover,NJ         38 M         30:58.18  9:58 129/174   M30-39:29/39     43.43             
 223.Tanya Ott            Hackettstown,NJ    27 F         31:00.15  9:58 92/217    F20-29:21/44     47.74             
 224.Jim Jameson          Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M         31:02.48  9:59 130/174   M30-39:30/39     42.46             
 225.Katie Monaco         Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         31:03.46  9:59 93/217    F15-19:15/30     49.90             
 226.Brandy Corsaro       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         31:04.18  9:59 94/217    F15-19:16/30     49.88             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 227.Nina De Palma        Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         31:05.02 10:00 95/217    F15-19:17/30     49.86             
 228.Rebecca Semanski     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         31:05.69 10:00 96/217    F15-19:18/30     49.84             
 229.Christine Smith      Parsippany,NJ      45 F U       31:07.47 10:01 97/217    F40-49:21/42     51.03             
 230.Ruby Pressi          Oak Ridge,NJ       15 M         31:11.05 10:02 131/174   M15-19:17/19     44.64             
 231.George Henderson     ,                  31 M   F     31:16.12 10:03 132/174   M30-39:31/39     41.45             
 232.Stephen Oprandy      ,                  23 M   F     31:16.62 10:03 133/174   M20-29:23/27     41.24             
 233.Gabrielle Dyl        Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         31:22.51 10:05 98/217    F40-49:22/42     51.10             
 234.Samantha Nakouzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         31:23.47 10:06 99/217    F13-14:6/7       50.88             
 235.Kelly Shertz         Andover,NJ         37 F         31:27.83 10:07 100/217   F30-39:21/45     47.85             
 236.Toby Biegel          Statin Island,NY   49 F U       31:33.44 10:09 101/217   F40-49:23/42     52.48             
 237.Antonia Jones        New Brunswick,NJ   20 F         31:33.80 10:09 102/217   F20-29:22/44     46.91             
 238.Eric Tuason          ,                  46 M   F     31:37.59 10:10 134/174   M40-49:26/36     45.18             
 239.Joshua Herman        ,                  31 M   F     31:38.40 10:11 135/174   M30-39:32/39     40.97             
 240.Steve Smith          Flanders,NJ        50 M U       31:40.26 10:11 136/174   M50-59:19/24     46.57             
 241.Allyson De Paolo     Sparta,NJ          33 F         31:45.68 10:13 103/217   F30-39:22/45     46.80             
 242.John Evans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M         31:47.34 10:13 137/174   M40-49:27/36     42.94             
 243.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         70 F U       31:52.36 10:15 104/217   F70-98:2/2       69.85             
 244.Laura Brand          Somerset,NJ        35 F         31:52.70 10:15 105/217   F30-39:23/45     46.88             
 245.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         31:54.78 10:16 106/217   F50-59:5/24      53.86             
 246.Alicia Ariza         Acworth,GA         22 F         31:56.18 10:16 107/217   F20-29:23/44     46.34             
 247.Douglas Miller       Parsippany,NJ      36 M   F     31:58.12 10:17 138/174   M30-39:33/39     41.48             
 248.Adam Frey            Denville,NJ        31 M         31:59.20 10:17 139/174   M30-39:34/39     40.52             
 249.Robert Serrecchia    Parsippany,NJ      24 M   F     31:59.94 10:17 140/174   M20-29:24/27     40.31             
 250.Julia O'shea         Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         32:00.56 10:18 108/217   F15-19:19/30     48.42             
 251.Jessica Calcagne     Wharton,NJ         31 F         32:03.20 10:18 109/217   F30-39:24/45     46.22             
 252.Melissa Seeley       ,                  32 F         32:04.07 10:19 110/217   F30-39:25/45     46.26             
 253.Kell Wilson          South River,NJ     22 F         32:15.29 10:22 111/217   F20-29:24/44     45.88             
 254.Lisa Steiner         Wharton,NJ         27 F         32:15.71 10:23 112/217   F20-29:25/44     45.87             
 255.Caitlyn Bracken      Hewitt,NJ          18 F         32:21.49 10:24 113/217   F15-19:20/30     46.23             
 256.Catie Kunkel         ,                  16 F         32:35.16 10:29 114/217   F15-19:21/30     46.97             
 257.William Decker Sr    Newton,NJ          73 M         32:37.11 10:29 141/174   M70-98:1/2       56.25             
 258.Jean Mandell         ,                  58 F         32:42.59 10:31 115/217   F50-59:6/24      56.87             
 259.Wendy Mulligan       Blairstown,NJ      40 F         32:48.20 10:33 116/217   F40-49:24/42     46.62             
 260.Danette Obsuth       Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F         32:49.97 10:34 117/217   F30-39:26/45     45.67             
 261.Katie Monti          West Milford,NJ    18 F         32:52.12 10:34 118/217   F15-19:22/30     45.51             
 262.Nancy Zajdel         Oak Ridge,NJ       49 F         32:53.96 10:35 119/217   F40-49:25/42     50.34             
 263.Chris Allen          Doylestown,PA      27 M U       32:57.58 10:36 142/174   M20-29:25/27     39.14             
 264.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 M         32:58.21 10:36 143/174   M15-19:18/19     41.54             
 265.Calt Noonan          ,                  14 F         32:58.84 10:36 120/217   F13-14:7/7       47.64             
 266.Danielle Neumann     ,                  99 F         33:00.17 10:37 121/217   NO AGE:2/3        0.00             
 267.Aidan Hofbauer       Towaco,NJ          09 M         33:00.87 10:37 144/174   M 1-10:5/9       49.55             
 268.Kayla Walsh          Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         33:01.88 10:37 122/217   F15-19:23/30     46.34             
 269.Elizabeth Czigler    ,                  17 F         33:05.83 10:39 123/217   F15-19:24/30     45.68             
 270.Staci Vassallo       Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F         33:11.93 10:41 124/217   F30-39:27/45     45.01             
 271.Robert Brennan       Roselle Park,NJ    42 M         33:13.44 10:41 145/174   M40-49:28/36     41.71             
 272.Michael Conklin      Oak Ridge,NJ       34 M         33:14.03 10:41 146/174   M30-39:35/39     39.45             
 273.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F         33:16.00 10:42 125/217   F50-59:7/24      50.40             
 274.Tracey Ulrich        Wolcott,VT         33 F         33:19.55 10:43 126/217   F30-39:28/45     44.60             
 275.Josiah Basket        ,                  9  M         33:23.33 10:44 147/174   M 1-10:6/9       48.99             
 276.Mathew Kincaid       ,                  11 M         33:25.37 10:45 148/174   M11-12:6/6       45.76             
 277.Brian Kencaid        ,                  49 M         33:25.81 10:45 149/174   M40-49:29/36     43.77             
 278.Jen Lafferty         ,                  29 F         33:30.85 10:47 127/217   F20-29:26/44     44.16             
 279.Kelly Stoll          ,                  27 F         33:31.19 10:47 128/217   F20-29:27/44     44.15             
 280.Kristi Murphy        Sussex,NJ          27 F         33:31.49 10:47 129/217   F20-29:28/44     44.15             
 281.Chris Wilkens        Boonton,NJ         45 M         33:32.34 10:47 150/174   M40-49:30/36     42.27             
 282.Dana Ferguson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F         33:33.01 10:47 130/217   F30-39:29/45     44.69             
 283.Carol Granat         ,                  57 F         33:37.34 10:49 131/217   F50-59:8/24      54.58             
 284.Alyssa Warner        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  19 F         33:40.06 10:50 132/217   F15-19:25/30     44.13             
 285.Milissa Dachiver     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F         33:48.58 10:52 133/217   F40-49:26/42     45.83             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Amy Jameson          Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F         34:12.00 11:00 134/217   F30-39:30/45     43.56             
 287.Jennifer Gutierrez   North Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         34:17.14 11:02 135/217   F20-29:29/44     43.17             
 288.Michele Carline      Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         34:41.55 11:09 136/217   F30-39:31/45     43.83             
 289.Caitlyn Henderson    ,                  27 F         34:46.20 11:11 137/217   F20-29:30/44     42.57             
 290.Paul Pichieri        ,                  44 M         34:57.78 11:15 151/174   M40-49:31/36     40.24             
 291.Melissa Cascone      ,                  36 F         34:58.72 11:15 138/217   F30-39:32/45     42.87             
 292.Joan Benedetto       Hackettstown,NJ    61 F         35:00.85 11:16 139/217   F60-69:2/8       55.41             
 293.Christine Chlodnicki ,                  39 F         35:05.19 11:17 140/217   F30-39:33/45     43.33             
 294.Laura Pizzano        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 F         35:07.49 11:18 141/217   F20-29:31/44     42.14             
 295.Judy Calliste        ,                  44 F         35:07.89 11:18 142/217   F40-49:27/42     44.81             
 296.Kathleen Kamphausen  ,                  23 F         35:08.00 11:18 143/217   F20-29:32/44     42.13             
 297.Alexis Chlodnicki    ,                  12 F         35:16.69 11:21 144/217   F11-12:6/10      46.15             
 298.Elizabeth Mantone    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F         35:17.15 11:21 145/217   F40-49:28/42     45.89             
 299.Stacy Ciccone        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         35:18.22 11:21 152/174   M40-49:32/36     39.25             
 300.Michael Gonzalez     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M         35:22.94 11:23 153/174   M20-29:26/27     36.47             
 301.Lydia Oser           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 F         35:23.43 11:23 146/217   F30-39:34/45     41.83             
 302.Rosemarie Akbari     Sparta,NJ          37 F         35:27.24 11:24 147/217   F30-39:35/45     42.47             
 303.Nicole Sidor0wilderm ,                  17 F         35:28.25 11:24 148/217   F15-19:26/30     42.62             
 304.Alexa Prezwodek      Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         35:29.31 11:25 149/217   F15-19:27/30     43.67             
 305.Ralph Mantone        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  38 M         35:29.78 11:25 154/174   M30-39:36/39     37.89             
 306.Alexis Radulic       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         35:30.35 11:25 150/217   F15-19:28/30     43.65             
 307.Diane Somers         ,                  47 F         35:31.00 11:25 151/217   F40-49:29/42     45.60             
 308.Jade Blanchard       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         35:31.35 11:25 152/217   F15-19:29/30     43.09             
 309.Tom Murphy           Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M         35:37.81 11:28 155/174   M50-59:20/24     43.50             
 310.Janice Kim           Manalapan,NJ       31 F         35:39.85 11:28 153/217   F30-39:36/45     41.54             
 311.Joa Paulo Yoshida    Wayne,NJ           22 M         35:40.75 11:29 156/174   M20-29:27/27     36.17             
 312.Diane Okumoto        Wayne,NJ           22 F         35:41.13 11:29 154/217   F20-29:33/44     41.47             
 313.Erin Burdzy          ,                  20 F         35:41.71 11:29 155/217   F20-29:34/44     41.48             
 314.Ryan Houghtaling     ,                  07 M         35:46.97 11:31 157/174   M 1-10:7/9       49.73             
 315.Zachary Lis          ,                  09 M         35:47.39 11:31 158/174   M 1-10:8/9       45.71             
 316.Martha Brabston      Sparta,NJ          47 F         35:58.13 11:34 156/217   F40-49:30/42     45.02             
 317.Joanne Houghtaling   Hamburg,NJ         40 F         35:59.13 11:34 157/217   F40-49:31/42     42.50             
 318.Kathleen O'brien     Sparta,NJ          58 F         35:59.61 11:35 158/217   F50-59:9/24      51.68             
 319.Cheistina Backmann   ,                  24 F         35:59.93 11:35 159/217   F20-29:35/44     41.11             
 320.Atch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M         36:06.19 11:37 159/174   M70-98:2/2       55.61             
 321.Yanfen Ouyang        Statin Island,NY   30 F         36:10.30 11:38 160/217   F30-39:37/45     40.93             
 322.Katie Filosa         Dover,NJ           34 F         36:15.22 11:40 161/217   F30-39:38/45     41.09             
 323.Kathleen Jerauld     Hackettstown,NJ    27 F         36:19.58 11:41 162/217   F20-29:36/44     40.74             
 324.Maria Amsden         Oak Ridge,NJ       55 F         36:25.79 11:43 163/217   F50-59:10/24     49.05             
 325.Kelly Mamahon        ,                  28 F         36:35.58 11:46 164/217   F20-29:37/44     40.44             
 326.Tanner Keyes         Landing,NJ         10 M         36:36.15 11:46 160/174   M 1-10:9/9       43.13             
 327.Heidi Pope           Sparta,NJ          40 F         36:44.97 11:49 165/217   F40-49:32/42     41.61             
 328.Angie Breuninger     Sparta,NJ          42 F         36:48.11 11:50 166/217   F40-49:33/42     42.11             
 329.Matt Worsley         Sparta,NJ          35 M         36:59.98 11:54 161/174   M30-39:37/39     35.62             
 330.Alicia Worsley       Sparta,NJ          33 F         37:01.25 11:54 167/217   F30-39:39/45     40.15             
 331.Todd Poirier         Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         37:02.87 11:55 162/174   M40-49:33/36     37.12             
 332.Laura Poirer         Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         37:04.12 11:55 168/217   F40-49:34/42     41.25             
 333.Gina Calandro        Sayreville,NJ      12 F         37:08.17 11:57 169/217   F11-12:7/10      43.84             
 334.Joe Depaola Jr       Hopatcong,NJ       42 M         37:16.45 11:59 163/174   M40-49:34/36     37.17             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 335.Donna Omelio         Sparta,NJ          55 F         37:18.20 12:00 170/217   F50-59:11/24     47.90             
 336.Thomas Moran         Freehold,NJ        37 M         37:23.42 12:02 164/174   M30-39:38/39     35.71             
 337.Bill Dransfield      Garfield,NJ        42 M         37:44.73 12:08 165/174   M40-49:35/36     36.71             
 338.Joseph O'onofio      ,                  68 M         37:58.37 12:13 166/174   M60-69:6/7       45.42             
 339.Jeanine Labrada      Mount Bethel,PA    40 F         38:15.13 12:18 171/217   F40-49:35/42     39.98             
 340.Karla Guevara        ,                  27 F         38:26.97 12:22 172/217   F20-29:38/44     38.49             
 341.Maire Kirley         Glen Ridge,NJ      26 F         38:27.46 12:22 173/217   F20-29:39/44     38.48             
 342.Patricia Manara      Riverdale,NJ       30 F         38:36.45 12:25 174/217   F30-39:40/45     38.35             
 343.Norma Calabrese      North Arlington,NJ 50 F         38:41.70 12:27 175/217   F50-59:12/24     43.33             
 344.Kelly Vermeal        West Milford,NJ    43 F         38:44.26 12:28 176/217   F40-49:36/42     40.31             
 345.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       56 F         38:47.00 12:28 177/217   F50-59:13/24     46.69             
 346.Ronert Truscott      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M         38:59.44 12:32 167/174   M50-59:21/24     40.08             
 347.Gwen Switzer         Andover,NJ         46 F         39:09.60 12:36 178/217   F40-49:37/42     40.94             
 348.Shannon Duffy        ,                  43 F         39:23.63 12:40 179/217   F40-49:38/42     39.63             
 349.Jim Anderson         ,                  45 M         39:33.54 12:43 168/174   M40-49:36/36     35.84             
 350.Erica Christie       Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F         39:50.52 12:49 180/217   F30-39:41/45     37.16             
 351.Dana Omelio          Dover,NJ           25 F         40:17.02 12:57 181/217   F20-29:40/44     36.74             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 352.Terry Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       53 F         40:28.13 13:01 182/217   F50-59:14/24     43.02             
 353.Nicole Vassallo      ,                  10 F         40:52.65 13:09 183/217   F 1-10:1/2       41.74             
 354.Nelson Pineda        Wharton,NJ         34 M         41:21.00 13:18 169/174   M30-39:39/39     31.70             
 355.Jaennifer Miller     ,                  35 F         41:41.86 13:25 184/217   F30-39:42/45     35.84             
 356.Christine Nauss      Mountain Lakes,NJ  15 F         42:24.90 13:39 185/217   F15-19:30/30     36.54             
 357.Megan Smigth         ,                  11 F         42:28.54 13:40 186/217   F11-12:8/10      39.18             
 358.Casey Borbely        Wharton,NJ         11 F         42:29.08 13:40 187/217   F11-12:9/10      39.17             
 359.Linda Krzywda        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 F         42:50.57 13:47 188/217   F50-59:15/24     41.71             
 360.Barbara Fuchs        Newton,NJ          53 F         43:07.15 13:52 189/217   F50-59:16/24     40.38             
 361.Kerrilynne Ferrante  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F         43:27.44 13:59 190/217   F40-49:39/42     36.22             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 362.Amanda Hyland        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F         43:36.52 14:02 191/217   F11-12:10/10     37.33             
 363.Nicol Parcelluzzi    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 F         44:39.70 14:22 192/217   F30-39:43/45     33.36             
 364.Kelsey Withrow       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  25 F         44:40.10 14:22 193/217   F20-29:41/44     33.13             
 365.Robyn Carson         Morristown,NJ      29 F         45:09.12 14:31 194/217   F20-29:42/44     32.78             
 366.Kathy Brotherton     ,                  23 F         45:20.33 14:35 195/217   F20-29:43/44     32.64             
 367.Heidi Murphy         Netcong,NJ         30 F         45:46.90 14:44 196/217   F30-39:44/45     32.34             
 368.Carroll Miller       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  66 F         45:56.83 14:47 197/217   F60-69:3/8       45.47             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 369.Rita Gengaro         ,                  50 F         49:04.18 15:47 198/217   F50-59:17/24     34.17             
 370.Gail Hediger         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 F         49:04.68 15:47 199/217   F40-49:40/42     32.36             
 371.Lucy Deloreto        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F         49:16.29 15:51 200/217   F50-59:18/24     34.03             
 372.Frieda Burrowes      Wharton,NJ         64 F         49:17.77 15:51 201/217   F60-69:4/8       41.12             
 373.Pam Haryn            Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 F         49:18.41 15:52 202/217   F50-59:19/24     36.72             
 374.Jane Downey          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         49:18.99 15:52 203/217   F50-59:20/24     34.86             
 375.Janet Hawkins        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         49:21.19 15:53 204/217   F40-49:41/42     33.55             
 376.Carol Tomensky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 F         49:22.32 15:53 205/217   F50-59:21/24     37.68             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 377.Kathy Cascone        Mesa,AZ            63 F         50:08.79 16:08 206/217   F60-69:5/8       39.82             
 378.Donna Marino         ,                  99 F         50:55.23 16:23 207/217   NO AGE:3/3        0.00             
 379.Jessica Marino       Blairstown,NJ      25 F         50:55.68 16:23 208/217   F20-29:44/44     29.06             
 380.Theresa Guarino      Oak Ridge,NJ       46 F         51:08.74 16:27 209/217   F40-49:42/42     31.34             
 381.Donna Abline         ,                  51 F         52:17.82 16:49 210/217   F50-59:22/24     32.46             
 382.Rick Abline          ,                  53 M         52:23.19 16:51 170/174   M50-59:22/24     28.85             
 383.Lee Napolitano       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M         52:34.13 16:55 171/174   M50-59:23/24     29.23             
 384.Joanne Mcdonald      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F         52:43.28 16:58 211/217   F50-59:23/24     33.02             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 385.Cynthia Deermount    Hopatcong,NJ       63 F         53:49.73 17:19 212/217   F60-69:6/8       37.10             
 386.Martha Connell       Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 F         53:52.00 17:20 213/217   F60-69:7/8       37.07             
 387.Joan Brennan         Roselle Park,NJ    37 F         55:07.97 17:44 214/217   F30-39:45/45     27.31             
 388.Elaine Kahl          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         55:25.38 17:50 215/217   F50-59:24/24     31.01             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 389.Arild Hestvik        ,                  50 M         56:23.53 18:09 172/174   M50-59:24/24     26.15             
 390.Taylor Hestuik       ,                  09 F         56:27.00 18:10 216/217   F 1-10:2/2       31.09             
 391.John Deermount       ,                  65 M         58:12.00 18:43 173/174   M60-69:7/7       28.82             
 392.Elma-jean Wood       Hopatcong,NJ       64 F         58:13.00 18:44 217/217   F60-69:8/8       34.82             
 393.Andrew Mioduszewski  Sparta,NJ          16 M         58:41.70 18:53 174/174   M15-19:19/19     23.33             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DEPT.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          22 M         U  229   16:41.27   5:22
   2.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          17 M            140   17:26.20   5:37
   3.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         22 M            180   17:38.41   5:41
   4.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         35 M            183   18:05.43   5:49
   5.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M            282   18:06.86   5:50
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M         U  322   18:08.59   5:50
   7.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M         U  233   18:37.90   6:00
   8.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           37 M            235   19:19.65   6:13
   9.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M            422   19:30.43   6:17
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M            434   19:46.23   6:22
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Claudia Disomma      ,                  15 F            348   20:47.79   6:42
   2.Maryann Boddy        ,                  24 F            430   21:06.73   6:48
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F         U  268   21:30.69   6:55
   4.Raneeka Doharty      ,                  21 F            296   21:54.80   7:03
   5.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F            269   22:00.93   7:05
   6.Colleen Vaughn       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F            401   22:22.46   7:12
   7.Heather Faasse       Wharton,NJ         17 F            227   22:38.21   7:17
   8.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F         U  271   22:44.55   7:19
   9.Liz Pignatiello      ,                  31 F            297   23:03.96   7:25
  10.Alicia Feghhi        ,                  26 F            472   23:05.86   7:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M         U  322   18:08.59   5:50
   2.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M            422   19:30.43   6:17
   3.Greg Wittenmeier     ,                  45 M            431   20:10.10   6:29
   4.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M         U  344   20:11.46   6:30
   5.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        59 M         U  263   20:17.79   6:32
   6.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        47 M         U  270   20:46.54   6:41
   7.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         40 M             30   21:18.97   6:52
   8.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         U   41   21:21.00   6:52
   9.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M            230   21:47.54   7:01
  10.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M         U  117   21:50.32   7:02
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F         U  268   21:30.69   6:55
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F            269   22:00.93   7:05
   3.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F         U  271   22:44.55   7:19
   4.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F              4   23:52.83   7:41
   5.Margie Stern         Wharton,NJ         47 F            405   25:01.00   8:03
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F         U   42   25:36.27   8:14
   7.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F            386   26:23.27   8:30
   8.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         50 F            127   27:20.22   8:48
   9.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    45 F             87   27:28.21   8:50
  10.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         46 F            354   27:56.98   9:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DEPT.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sebastian Cortes     Dover,NJ           10 M   97        36   25:13.74   8:07   62.58%
   2.Kevin Stone          Landing,NJ         08 M  153       246   28:00.74   9:01   60.76%
   3.Mazwell Manente      ,                  07 M  179       255   29:00.82   9:20   61.33%
   4.Matthew Stone        Landing,NJ         10 M  205       245   30:12.80   9:43   52.25%
   5.Aidan Hofbauer       Towaco,NJ          09 M  267       357   33:00.87  10:38   49.55%
   6.Josiah Basket        ,                  9  M  275       437   33:23.33  10:45   48.99%
   7.Ryan Houghtaling     ,                  07 M  314       380   35:46.97  11:31   49.73%
   8.Zachary Lis          ,                  09 M  315       378   35:47.39  11:31   45.71%
   9.Tanner Keyes         Landing,NJ         10 M  326        83   36:36.15  11:47   43.13%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Vassallo      ,                  10 F  353       364   40:52.65  13:09   41.74%
   2.Taylor Hestuik       ,                  09 F  390       300   56:27.00  18:10   31.09%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M  130       225   26:36.38   8:34   57.49%
   2.Dakila Mina          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M  133       108   26:43.50   8:36   55.64%
   3.Nicholas Manente     ,                  11 M  182       257   29:03.15   9:21   52.65%
   4.Patrick Lippert      ,                  12 M  189       337   29:30.43   9:30   50.40%
   5.Kelly Noonan         ,                  12 M  217       338   30:50.75   9:56   48.21%
   6.Mathew Kincaid       ,                  11 M  276       382   33:25.37  10:45   45.76%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Vaughn       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F   44       401   22:22.46   7:12   74.37%
   2.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F  154       184   28:03.36   9:02   59.31%
   3.Ashley Hutchinson    Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F  158        71   28:12.77   9:05   58.98%
   4.Morgan Carline       ,                  11 F  214       335   30:47.18   9:55   54.05%
   5.Julia Grlica         Wharton,NJ         11 F  218       274   30:51.26   9:56   53.93%
   6.Alexis Chlodnicki    ,                  12 F  297       366   35:16.69  11:21   46.15%
   7.Gina Calandro        Sayreville,NJ      12 F  333       267   37:08.17  11:57   43.84%
   8.Megan Smigth         ,                  11 F  357       323   42:28.54  13:40   39.18%
   9.Casey Borbely        Wharton,NJ         11 F  358       186   42:29.08  13:40   39.17%
  10.Amanda Hyland        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F  362       185   43:36.52  14:02   37.33%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M   37       175   21:53.05   7:03   64.84%
   2.Zach Conner          ,                  14 M   60       342   23:18.01   7:30   60.90%
   3.Steven Diese         Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M   63       259   23:34.87   7:35   60.17%
   4.Mark Diese           Lincoln Park,NJ    13 M  200       258   29:58.25   9:39   48.39%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Holleritter Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  107        68   25:38.90   8:15   61.26%
   2.Angela Hubert        Belvidere,NJ       13 F  177        69   28:59.39   9:20   55.10%
   3.Melissa Jurkiewicz   Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  184        78   29:04.13   9:21   54.05%
   4.Danielle Beniulis    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  201         7   30:01.46   9:40   52.33%
   5.Samantha Cuccio      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  202       249   30:11.97   9:43   52.03%
   6.Samantha Nakouzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F  234       226   31:23.47  10:06   50.88%
   7.Calt Noonan          ,                  14 F  265       339   32:58.84  10:37   47.64%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          17 M    2       140   17:26.20   5:37   77.47%
   2.Edgel Slores         New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   11       286   19:47.74   6:22   70.33%
   3.Darwin Reyes         New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   18       284   20:47.33   6:41   64.17%
   4.Kevin Good           ,                  15 M   23       261   21:13.09   6:50   65.61%
   5.Daniel Pelaez-o'tool New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   25       283   21:17.66   6:51   63.43%
   6.Ryan Hedderich       Sparta,NJ          18 M   41       289   22:10.24   7:08   60.17%
   7.Rumarvin Torres      New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   47       285   22:34.70   7:16   61.66%
   8.Aaron Semanski       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M   48       142   22:35.84   7:16   59.78%
   9.Mark Mcnulty         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M   52       238   22:52.31   7:22   59.06%
  10.Jeffrey Peters       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 M   55       306   23:01.58   7:25   59.48%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Disomma      ,                  15 F   19       348   20:47.79   6:42   74.52%
   2.Heather Faasse       Wharton,NJ         17 F   49       227   22:38.21   7:17   66.78%
   3.Jenna Bessemer       ,                  18 F   78        97   24:10.91   7:47   61.86%
   4.Nicole Miller        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F  105       170   25:38.36   8:15   59.69%
   5.Katie Hatler         ,                  15 F  106       200   25:38.64   8:15   60.43%
   6.Melanie Boyle        ,                  17 F  108       374   25:43.83   8:17   58.75%
   7.Kelly Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       19 F  115    U   10   26:14.87   8:27   56.61%
   8.Alexa Coveney        Oak Ridge,NJ       19 F  125       172   26:26.38   8:31   56.20%
   9.Maggie Johnson       ,                  19 F  171       368   28:46.11   9:16   51.65%
  10.Christina Kasauskas  Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F  173        82   28:51.48   9:17   53.70%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          22 M    1    U  229   16:41.27   5:22   77.33%
   2.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         22 M    3       180   17:38.41   5:41   73.16%
   3.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M    7    U  233   18:37.90   6:00   69.24%
   4.Daniel Velez         ,                  26 M   12       251   19:58.64   6:26   64.57%
   5.William Bakek        ,                  26 M   29       324   21:22.10   6:53   60.37%
   6.Brendan Lynott       Wayne,NJ           26 M   43       375   22:15.86   7:10   57.94%
   7.Brian Downs          Trenton,NJ         24 M   45       429   22:26.42   7:13   57.49%
   8.Adam Lazor           ,                  20 M   59       326   23:15.95   7:29   56.05%
   9.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 M   62F       95   23:24.04   7:32   55.34%
  10.James Raperto        ,                  24 M   73F      377   24:03.59   7:45   53.62%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Boddy        ,                  24 F   21       430   21:06.73   6:48   70.10%
   2.Raneeka Doharty      ,                  21 F   38       296   21:54.80   7:03   67.54%
   3.Alicia Feghhi        ,                  26 F   57       472   23:05.86   7:26   64.08%
   4.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      22 F   64        56   23:36.30   7:36   62.70%
   5.Leslie Feola         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F   72       262   24:02.65   7:44   61.55%
   6.Colleen Karcher      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 F   77        81   24:09.99   7:47   61.24%
   7.Nikki Jebson         New York,NY        27 F   80        75   24:13.49   7:48   61.09%
   8. Connell             Hopatcong,NJ       26 F   81        32   24:13.92   7:48   61.08%
   9.Amy Potenza          Pine Brook,NJ      20 F   93       135   24:51.05   8:00   59.58%
  10.Nitasa Sahu          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F  139       277   27:12.65   8:45   54.39%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         35 M    4       183   18:05.43   5:49   72.85%
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M    5       282   18:06.86   5:50   72.04%
   3.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           37 M    8       235   19:19.65   6:13   69.08%
   4.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      39 M   16       106   20:43.80   6:40   65.36%
   5.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M   20    U   64   21:02.36   6:46   64.40%
   6.Narrinder Singh      Nestwood,NJ        32 M   22       409   21:08.97   6:48   61.47%
   7.Thomas Zapata        Sparta,NJ          32 M   24       361   21:14.07   6:50   61.23%
   8.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M   27    U  275   21:20.45   6:52   60.74%
   9.Tom Mautone          Jefferson,NJ       38 M   32    U  411   21:38.63   6:58   62.14%
  10.Boris Duric          Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M   33       389   21:42.18   6:59   61.52%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Pignatiello      ,                  31 F   56       297   23:03.96   7:25   64.23%
   2.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          35 F   70       417   23:53.27   7:41   62.56%
   3.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F   75    U    1   24:05.84   7:45   62.01%
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F   76    U  234   24:09.00   7:46   61.55%
   5.Roxie Waner          Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F   79       181   24:12.21   7:47   61.17%
   6.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      38 F   86    U  191   24:28.94   7:53   61.78%
   7.Vieginia Derwart     Andover,NJ         39 F   88        46   24:36.66   7:55   61.78%
   8.Aleksandra Bucan     ,                  35 F   92       198   24:50.56   8:00   60.15%
   9.Kyla Kelly           Sparta,NJ          32 F   98       413   25:16.13   8:08   58.71%
  10.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        36 F  114       418   26:13.23   8:26   57.19%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M    6    U  322   18:08.59   5:50   78.76%
   2.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    9       422   19:30.43   6:17   73.82%
   3.Greg Wittenmeier     ,                  45 M   13       431   20:10.10   6:29   70.30%
   4.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        47 M   17    U  270   20:46.54   6:41   69.31%
   5.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         40 M   26        30   21:18.97   6:52   64.03%
   6.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M   28    U   41   21:21.00   6:52   65.39%
   7.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M   36    U  117   21:50.32   7:02   65.94%
   8.Frenando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M   40        15   22:08.28   7:08   63.06%
   9.Neftali Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M   46       264   22:30.52   7:15   63.98%
  10.Jim Murtha           West Milford,NJ    40 M   54       360   22:59.21   7:24   59.38%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F   31    U  268   21:30.69   6:55   75.28%
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F   39       269   22:00.93   7:05   72.14%
   3.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   69         4   23:52.83   7:41   67.81%
   4.Margie Stern         Wharton,NJ         47 F   96       405   25:01.00   8:03   64.73%
   5.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F  104    U   42   25:36.27   8:14   60.52%
   6.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F  121       386   26:23.27   8:30   59.65%
   7.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    45 F  142        87   27:28.21   8:50   57.81%
   8.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         46 F  149       354   27:56.98   9:00   57.36%
   9.Kathy Collen         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 F  157        31   28:11.92   9:05   56.32%
  10.Mia Sullivan         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F  159       153   28:15.26   9:06   55.26%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M   14    U  344   20:11.46   6:30   76.10%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        59 M   15    U  263   20:17.79   6:32   78.34%
   3.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M   35       230   21:47.54   7:01   72.33%
   4.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         57 M   42       358   22:11.12   7:08   70.45%
   5.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M   84       138   24:22.53   7:51   60.50%
   6.Bob Bonomo           ,                  55 M  109       320   25:47.98   8:18   59.56%
   7.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M  118       333   26:17.12   8:28   57.49%
   8.Joe Piasecki         West Milford,NJ    57 M  119       214   26:20.98   8:29   59.31%
   9.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          57 M  120       146   26:22.26   8:29   59.27%
  10.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M  138        50   27:07.86   8:44   56.17%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         50 F  140       127   27:20.22   8:48   61.33%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F  180    U   90   29:01.98   9:21   64.96%
   3.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F  191        77   29:34.20   9:31   57.40%
   4.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F  197       291   29:53.14   9:37   57.52%
   5.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F  245       211   31:54.78  10:16   53.86%
   6.Jean Mandell         ,                  58 F  258       427   32:42.59  10:32   56.87%
   7.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  273       349   33:16.00  10:42   50.40%
   8.Carol Granat         ,                  57 F  283       341   33:37.34  10:49   54.58%
   9.Kathleen O'brien     Sparta,NJ          58 F  318       118   35:59.61  11:35   51.68%
  10.Maria Amsden         Oak Ridge,NJ       55 F  324       420   36:25.79  11:44   49.05%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Hunter        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M   67       307   23:49.50   7:40   67.32%
   2.John Uva             Glenwood,NJ        61 M  122       292   26:23.87   8:30   61.30%
   3.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M  134    U  241   26:45.02   8:37   62.70%
   4.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M  168    U  279   28:40.94   9:14   56.42%
   5.Mike O'brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  187       416   29:15.03   9:25   58.97%
   6.Joseph O'onofio      ,                  68 M  338       365   37:58.37  12:13   45.42%
   7.John Deermount       ,                  65 M  391       362   58:12.00  18:44   28.82%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F   50    U  271   22:44.55   7:19   85.30%
   2.Joan Benedetto       Hackettstown,NJ    61 F  292         6   35:00.85  11:16   55.41%
   3.Carroll Miller       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  66 F  368       350   45:56.83  14:47   45.47%
   4.Frieda Burrowes      Wharton,NJ         64 F  372        23   49:17.77  15:52   41.12%
   5.Kathy Cascone        Mesa,AZ            63 F  377       351   50:08.79  16:08   39.82%
   6.Cynthia Deermount    Hopatcong,NJ       63 F  385        43   53:49.73  17:20   37.10%
   7.Martha Connell       Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 F  386       403   53:52.00  17:20   37.07%
   8.Elma-jean Wood       Hopatcong,NJ       64 F  392       414   58:13.00  18:44   34.82%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Decker Sr    Newton,NJ          73 M  257       176   32:37.11  10:30   56.25%
   2.Atch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        78 M  320       141   36:06.19  11:37   55.61%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F  196    U  396   29:52.65   9:37   75.75%
   2.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         70 F  243    U  182   31:52.36  10:16   69.85%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Yurchak        ,                  99 M   30       398   21:25.81   6:54    0.00%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Bird           ,                  99 F  212       199   30:45.99   9:54    0.00%
   2.Danielle Neumann     ,                  99 F  266       298   33:00.17  10:37    0.00%
   3.Donna Marino         ,                  99 F  378       423   50:55.23  16:23    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DEPT.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE Special Category Results
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE FIRE                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tyler Lambert        L.k.hopatcong,NJ   17 M   F       98   23:08.65   7:27
   2.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 M   F       95   23:24.04   7:32
   3.James Raperto        ,                  24 M   F      377   24:03.59   7:45
   4.Matt Allemand        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M   F      302   24:26.50   7:52
   5.Steve Shattls        ,                  31 M   F      201   25:19.51   8:09
   6.David Van Veen       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M   F      303   25:34.68   8:14
   7.Frank Neuberger      ,                  32 M   F      203   25:54.61   8:20
   8.Brian Seeley         ,                  36 M   F      194   26:31.76   8:32
   9.Jason Hammaker       ,                  18 M   F      205   26:46.46   8:37
  10.Brian Mcnulty        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M   F      304   27:28.83   8:51
  11.George Henderson     ,                  31 M   F      385   31:16.12  10:04
  12.Stephen Oprandy      ,                  23 M   F      206   31:16.62  10:04
  13.Eric Tuason          ,                  46 M   F      202   31:37.59  10:11
  14.Joshua Herman        ,                  31 M   F      204   31:38.40  10:11
  15.Douglas Miller       Parsippany,NJ      36 M   F      265   31:58.12  10:17
  16.Robert Serrecchia    Parsippany,NJ      24 M   F      266   31:59.94  10:18

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE FIRE                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
POLICE Special Category Results
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
EMS Special Category Results
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE EMS                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE EMS                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DEPT.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE DEPT. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     JEFFERSON FIRE CO. 2                    1:13:23
     62.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  21 M 1           95   23:24.00 *
     78.Jenna Bessemer       ,                  18 F 1           97   24:10.00 *
    110.Mike Cahill          ,                  39 M 1           96   25:48.00 *
  2     MILTON FIRE CO. 1                       1:17:30
     85.Matt Allemand        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M 3          302   24:26.00 *
    103.David Van Veen       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M 3          303   25:34.00 *
    143.Brian Mcnulty        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M 3          304   27:28.00 *
  3     BLOOMINGDALE FIRE                       1:22:52
     99.Steve Shattls        ,                  31 M 2          201   25:19.00 *
    111.Frank Neuberger      ,                  32 M 2          203   25:54.00 *
    238.Eric Tuason          ,                  46 M 2          202   31:37.00 *
  4     TEAM TOO                                1:29:41
    135.Jason Hammaker       ,                  18 M 5          205   26:46.00 *
    232.Stephen Oprandy      ,                  23 M 5          206   31:16.00 *
    239.Joshua Herman        ,                  31 M 5          204   31:38.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M U  322   18:08.59   5:50 78.76%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        59 M U  263   20:17.79   6:32 78.34%
   3.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  344   20:11.46   6:30 76.10%
   4.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    422   19:30.43   6:17 73.82%
   5.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M    230   21:47.54   7:01 72.33%
   6.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         57 M    358   22:11.12   7:08 70.45%
   7.Greg Wittenmeier     ,                  45 M    431   20:10.10   6:29 70.30%
   8.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        47 M U  270   20:46.54   6:41 69.31%
   9.Steven Hunter        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M    307   23:49.50   7:40 67.32%
  10.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U  117   21:50.32   7:02 65.94%
  11.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M U   41   21:21.00   6:52 65.39%
  12.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         40 M     30   21:18.97   6:52 64.03%
  13.Neftali Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M    264   22:30.52   7:15 63.98%
  14.Frenando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M     15   22:08.28   7:08 63.06%
  15.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U  241   26:45.02   8:37 62.70%
  16.John Uva             Glenwood,NJ        61 M    292   26:23.87   8:30 61.30%
  17.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         47 M    404   23:44.41   7:38 60.66%
  18.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M    138   24:22.53   7:51 60.50%
  19.Bob Bonomo           ,                  55 M    320   25:47.98   8:18 59.56%
  20.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 M    343   23:18.51   7:30 59.45%
  21.Jim Murtha           West Milford,NJ    40 M    360   22:59.21   7:24 59.38%
  22.Joe Piasecki         West Milford,NJ    57 M    214   26:20.98   8:29 59.31%
  23.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          57 M    146   26:22.26   8:29 59.27%
  24.Mike O'brien         Rockaway,NJ        68 M    416   29:15.03   9:25 58.97%
  25.James Zylstra        ,                  45 M    197   24:16.31   7:49 58.41%
  26.Robert Briganti      ,                  44 M    426   24:21.79   7:50 57.75%
  27.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M    333   26:17.12   8:28 57.49%
  28.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M U  279   28:40.94   9:14 56.42%
  29.William Decker Sr    Newton,NJ          73 M    176   32:37.11  10:30 56.25%
  30.Joseph Dyl           Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M     50   27:07.86   8:44 56.17%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F U  271   22:44.55   7:19 85.30%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U  396   29:52.65   9:37 75.75%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  268   21:30.69   6:55 75.28%
   4.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F    269   22:00.93   7:05 72.14%
   5.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         70 F U  182   31:52.36  10:16 69.85%
   6.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F      4   23:52.83   7:41 67.81%
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U   90   29:01.98   9:21 64.96%
   8.Margie Stern         Wharton,NJ         47 F    405   25:01.00   8:03 64.73%
   9.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         50 F    127   27:20.22   8:48 61.33%
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F U   42   25:36.27   8:14 60.52%
  11.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F    386   26:23.27   8:30 59.65%
  12.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    45 F     87   27:28.21   8:50 57.81%
  13.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 52 F    291   29:53.14   9:37 57.52%
  14.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F     77   29:34.20   9:31 57.40%
  15.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         46 F    354   27:56.98   9:00 57.36%
  16.Jean Mandell         ,                  58 F    427   32:42.59  10:32 56.87%
  17.Kathy Collen         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 F     31   28:11.92   9:05 56.32%
  18.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    399   28:24.14   9:08 55.42%
  19.Joan Benedetto       Hackettstown,NJ    61 F      6   35:00.85  11:16 55.41%
  20.Mia Sullivan         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F    153   28:15.26   9:06 55.26%
  21.Patty Lyon           ,                  45 F    391   29:02.60   9:21 54.68%
  22.Carol Granat         ,                  57 F    341   33:37.34  10:49 54.58%
  23.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F    211   31:54.78  10:16 53.86%
  24.Eileen Basket        ,                  45 F    436   29:34.00   9:31 53.71%
  25.Rich Hutchinson      ,                  40 F    325   28:29.96   9:10 53.66%
  26.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F    256   28:41.29   9:14 53.31%
  27.Robin Deluca         Hackettstown,NJ    47 F     45   30:46.79   9:54 52.61%
  28.Toby Biegel          Statin Island,NY   49 F U    8   31:33.44  10:09 52.48%
  29.Lisa Hutchinson      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F     72   29:25.38   9:28 51.97%
  30.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        45 F    190   30:39.89   9:52 51.79%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        46 M U  322   18:08.59   5:50 78.76%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        59 M U  263   20:17.79   6:32 78.34%
   3.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          17 M    140   17:26.20   5:37 77.47%
   4.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          22 M U  229   16:41.27   5:22 77.33%
   5.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  344   20:11.46   6:30 76.10%
   6.Angelo Quaglia       Byram,NJ           47 M    422   19:30.43   6:17 73.82%
   7.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         22 M    180   17:38.41   5:41 73.16%
   8.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         35 M    183   18:05.43   5:49 72.85%
   9.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          58 M    230   21:47.54   7:01 72.33%
  10.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M    282   18:06.86   5:50 72.04%
  11.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         57 M    358   22:11.12   7:08 70.45%
  12.Edgel Slores         New Brunswick,NJ   15 M    286   19:47.74   6:22 70.33%
  13.Greg Wittenmeier     ,                  45 M    431   20:10.10   6:29 70.30%
  14.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        47 M U  270   20:46.54   6:41 69.31%
  15.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          24 M U  233   18:37.90   6:00 69.24%
  16.Norby Gonzalez       Dover,NJ           37 M    235   19:19.65   6:13 69.08%
  17.Steven Hunter        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M    307   23:49.50   7:40 67.32%
  18.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U  117   21:50.32   7:02 65.94%
  19.Kevin Good           ,                  15 M    261   21:13.09   6:50 65.61%
  20.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M U   41   21:21.00   6:52 65.39%
  21.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      39 M    106   20:43.80   6:40 65.36%
  22.Stephen Kubicki      Flanders,NJ        14 M    175   21:53.05   7:03 64.84%
  23.Daniel Velez         ,                  26 M    251   19:58.64   6:26 64.57%
  24.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M U   64   21:02.36   6:46 64.40%
  25.Darwin Reyes         New Brunswick,NJ   18 M    284   20:47.33   6:41 64.17%
  26.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         40 M     30   21:18.97   6:52 64.03%
  27.Neftali Cortes       Mount Vernon,NY    47 M    264   22:30.52   7:15 63.98%
  28.Daniel Pelaez-o'tool New Brunswick,NJ   17 M    283   21:17.66   6:51 63.43%
  29.Frenando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M     15   22:08.28   7:08 63.06%
  30.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U  241   26:45.02   8:37 62.70%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       61 F U  271   22:44.55   7:19 85.30%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U  396   29:52.65   9:37 75.75%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  268   21:30.69   6:55 75.28%
   4.Claudia Disomma      ,                  15 F    348   20:47.79   6:42 74.52%
   5.Colleen Vaughn       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F    401   22:22.46   7:12 74.37%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F    269   22:00.93   7:05 72.14%
   7.Maryann Boddy        ,                  24 F    430   21:06.73   6:48 70.10%
   8.Doris Hafeman        Clifton,NJ         70 F U  182   31:52.36  10:16 69.85%
   9.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F      4   23:52.83   7:41 67.81%
  10.Raneeka Doharty      ,                  21 F    296   21:54.80   7:03 67.54%
  11.Heather Faasse       Wharton,NJ         17 F    227   22:38.21   7:17 66.78%
  12.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U   90   29:01.98   9:21 64.96%
  13.Margie Stern         Wharton,NJ         47 F    405   25:01.00   8:03 64.73%
  14.Liz Pignatiello      ,                  31 F    297   23:03.96   7:25 64.23%
  15.Alicia Feghhi        ,                  26 F    472   23:05.86   7:26 64.08%
  16.Tina Frueholz        Blairstown,NJ      22 F     56   23:36.30   7:36 62.70%
  17.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          35 F    417   23:53.27   7:41 62.56%
  18.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U    1   24:05.84   7:45 62.01%
  19.Jenna Bessemer       ,                  18 F     97   24:10.91   7:47 61.86%
  20.Vieginia Derwart     Andover,NJ         39 F     46   24:36.66   7:55 61.78%
  21.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      38 F U  191   24:28.94   7:53 61.78%
  22.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U  234   24:09.00   7:46 61.55%
  23.Leslie Feola         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F    262   24:02.65   7:44 61.55%
  24.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         50 F    127   27:20.22   8:48 61.33%
  25.Samantha Holleritter Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F     68   25:38.90   8:15 61.26%
  26.Colleen Karcher      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 F     81   24:09.99   7:47 61.24%
  27.Roxie Waner          Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F    181   24:12.21   7:47 61.17%
  28.Nikki Jebson         New York,NY        27 F     75   24:13.49   7:48 61.09%
  29. Connell             Hopatcong,NJ       26 F     32   24:13.92   7:48 61.08%
  30.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F U   42   25:36.27   8:14 60.52%