NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE

Race Date:8-29-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M         20:35.20  5:08 1/185     M25-29:1/6       81.92             
   2.Scott Mccaffery      Whippany,NJ        29 M         21:17.85  5:19 2/185     M25-29:2/6       79.19             
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       22:00.65  5:30 3/185     M40-44:1/20      82.85             
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M         22:09.30  5:32 4/185     M40-44:2/20      81.08             
   5.Elias Howard         Cranford,NJ        16 M         22:16.45  5:34 5/185     M15-19:1/15      80.31             
   6.Jeff Sun             Cranford,NJ        18 M         22:59.60  5:44 6/185     M15-19:2/15      75.78             
   7.David Verdia         Kenilworth,NJ      17 M         23:11.85  5:47 7/185     M15-19:3/15      76.06             
   8.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M         23:18.80  5:49 8/185     M35-39:1/24      74.80             
   9.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        15 M         23:27.30  5:51 9/185     M15-19:4/15      77.53             
  10.Francisco Morula     Bound Brook,NJ     49 M         23:29.90  5:52 10/185    M45-49:1/16      81.33             
  11.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M U       23:51.35  5:57 11/185    M30-34:1/16      71.78             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       24:06.95  6:01 12/185    M45-49:2/16      77.39             
  13.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U       24:33.35  6:08 13/185    M40-44:3/20      73.15             
  14.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       43 M U       24:38.15  6:09 14/185    M40-44:4/20      74.02             
  15.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        65 M U       24:43.45  6:10 15/185    M65-69:1/10      88.61             
  16.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       24:55.05  6:13 16/185    M55-59:1/23      82.63             
  17.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       13 M         24:58.50  6:14 17/185    M10-14:1/6       75.86             
  18.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M U       25:03.85  6:15 18/185    M40-44:5/20      72.76             
  19.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          41 M         25:04.50  6:16 19/185    M40-44:6/20      71.64             
  20.Peter Lipa           Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M         25:08.90  6:17 20/185    M40-44:7/20      71.97             
  21.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         33 M         25:12.15  6:18 21/185    M30-34:2/16      67.64             
  22.Michael Cassidy      Cranford,NJ        17 M         25:18.45  6:19 22/185    M15-19:5/15      69.72             
  23.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M U       25:30.20  6:22 23/185    M40-44:8/20      70.44             
  24.Alex Wilson          Plainfield,NJ      26 M         25:34.80  6:23 24/185    M25-29:3/6       65.87             
  25.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U       25:36.50  6:24 1/117     F25-29:1/11      75.11             
  26.Chuck Rogers         Wall,NJ            42 M         25:38.20  6:24 25/185    M40-44:9/20      70.60             
  27.Billy Haussner       Cranford,NJ        17 M         25:46.40  6:26 26/185    M15-19:6/15      68.46             
  28.Alexander Ogura      Kenilworth,NJ      16 M         25:54.45  6:28 27/185    M15-19:7/15      69.05             
  29.Jim Colvin           Westfield,NJ       61 M         25:57.75  6:29 28/185    M60-64:1/17      81.41             
  31.Paul Cassaro         Cranford,NJ        16 M         26:16.85  6:34 30/185    M15-19:8/15      68.07             
  30.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  56 M         26:16.85  6:34 29/185    M55-59:2/23      77.02             
  32.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U       26:19.15  6:34 31/185    M40-44:10/20     68.25             
  33.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M         26:26.55  6:36 32/185    M35-39:2/24      66.43             
  34.Kevin Swan           Cranford,NJ        17 M         26:30.00  6:37 33/185    M15-19:9/15      66.58             
  35.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M U       26:30.65  6:37 34/185    M35-39:3/24      64.94             
  36.Jimmy Sweeney        Cranford,NJ        15 M         26:38.10  6:39 35/185    M15-19:10/15     68.27             
  37.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       26:38.55  6:39 36/185    M50-54:1/25      74.71             
  38.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M U       26:40.55  6:40 37/185    M55-59:3/23      76.53             
  39.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U       26:41.25  6:40 2/117     F30-34:1/20      72.09             
  40.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M         26:47.00  6:41 38/185    M35-39:4/24      65.59             
  41.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M U       26:49.95  6:42 39/185    M60-64:2/17      80.91             
  42.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            37 F         26:52.85  6:43 3/117     F35-39:1/20      72.79             
  43.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        55 M         26:56.65  6:44 40/185    M55-59:4/23      74.49             
  44.Michelle Halevi      Hoboken,NJ         31 F         27:07.50  6:46 4/117     F30-34:2/20      70.98             
  45.Vincent Marschean    West Point,NY      41 M         27:09.05  6:47 41/185    M40-44:11/20     66.16             
  46.Ben Thurman          Union,NJ           36 M         27:26.85  6:51 42/185    M35-39:5/24      63.10             
  47.Damion Ryan          Linden,NJ          35 M U       27:27.60  6:51 43/185    M35-39:6/24      62.69             
  48.Christine Patla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 F         27:28.60  6:52 5/117     F40-44:1/18      73.29             
  49.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U       27:33.70  6:53 44/185    M50-54:2/25      71.62             
  50.Robert Valentino     Morganville,NJ     40 M         27:34.85  6:53 45/185    M40-44:12/20     64.64             
  51.Jenny Hornig         Kenilworth,NJ      17 F         27:42.60  6:55 6/117     F15-19:1/6       70.90             
  52.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       56 M         27:42.85  6:55 46/185    M55-59:5/23      73.04             
  53.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        39 M         27:43.30  6:55 47/185    M35-39:7/24      63.84             
  54.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      54 M U       27:49.95  6:57 48/185    M50-54:3/25      71.52             
  55.Daniel Apicella      Cranford,NJ        14 M         27:53.45  6:58 49/185    M10-14:2/6       66.45             
  56.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U       27:55.35  6:58 7/117     F40-44:2/18      73.26             
  57.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U       27:55.65  6:58 50/185    M50-54:4/25      70.11             
  58.Melissa Fuest        Jersey City,NJ     30 F         27:58.45  6:59 8/117     F30-34:3/20      68.77             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      43 M U       28:05.80  7:01 51/185    M40-44:13/20     64.90             
  60.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        56 M U       28:09.25  7:02 52/185    M55-59:6/23      71.90             
  61.Thomas Philip        Cranford,NJ        14 M         28:26.00  7:06 53/185    M10-14:3/6       65.19             
  62.Douglas Kahney       Cranford,NJ        30 M         28:27.70  7:06 54/185    M30-34:3/16      59.35             
  63.Steve Beisler        Summit,NJ          13 M         28:28.75  7:07 55/185    M10-14:4/6       66.52             
  64.Gus Exarhakos        Cranford,NJ        17 M         28:29.20  7:07 56/185    M15-19:11/15     61.94             
  65.Megan Byrnes         Cranford,NJ        16 F         28:33.25  7:08 9/117     F15-19:2/6       69.66             
  66.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           52 M U       28:36.70  7:09 57/185    M50-54:5/25      68.43             
  67.Diego Cruz           Lodi,NJ            26 M         28:47.15  7:11 58/185    M25-29:4/6       58.54             
  68.Milton Monoterrovo   North Plainfiel,NJ 35 M         28:51.55  7:12 59/185    M35-39:8/24      59.65             
  69.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M         28:52.80  7:13 60/185    M55-59:7/23      71.29             
  70.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M         28:54.80  7:13 61/185    M60-64:3/17      75.09             
  71.John Nowatkouski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U       29:00.15  7:15 62/185    M65-69:2/10      76.24             
  72.Tom Calabrese        Parlin,NJ          45 M U       29:11.85  7:17 63/185    M45-49:3/16      63.43             
  73.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       29:14.50  7:18 64/185    M50-54:6/25      68.07             
  74.Dean Salazar         Roselle,NJ         34 M         29:20.15  7:20 65/185    M30-34:4/16      58.37             
  75.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M         29:22.65  7:20 66/185    M55-59:8/23      68.91             
  76.Joshua Kaufman       Westfield,NJ       35 M         29:26.15  7:21 67/185    M35-39:9/24      58.48             
  77.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      27 F         29:29.20  7:22 10/117    F25-29:2/11      65.23             
  78.Tom Cosimano         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       29:31.35  7:22 68/185    M55-59:9/23      69.74             
  79.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M         29:34.10  7:23 69/185    M55-59:10/23     69.04             
  80.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F         29:35.85  7:23 11/117    F25-29:3/11      64.98             
  81.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M U       29:38.45  7:24 70/185    M50-54:7/25      65.52             
  82.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F         29:43.50  7:25 12/117    F30-34:4/20      64.86             
  83.Rebecca Falcone      Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F         29:43.60  7:25 13/117    F30-34:5/20      65.13             
  84.James Griffin        Cranford,NJ        32 M U       29:45.45  7:26 71/185    M30-34:5/16      57.07             
  85.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U       30:00.30  7:30 72/185    M65-69:3/10      75.87             
  86.Ann Mckay Thoroman   Maplewood,NJ       42 F         30:10.35  7:32 14/117    F40-44:3/18      66.74             
  87.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       39 M         30:12.15  7:33 73/185    M35-39:10/24     58.60             
  88.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          30 M U       30:13.75  7:33 74/185    M30-34:6/16      55.88             
  89.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        48 M         30:15.75  7:33 75/185    M45-49:4/16      62.65             
  90.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       30:15.85  7:33 76/185    M65-69:4/10      73.07             
  91.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U       30:17.40  7:34 15/117    F60-64:1/1       83.23             
  92.James Zamorski       Cranford,NJ        25 M         30:19.40  7:34 77/185    M25-29:5/6       55.57             
  93.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F         30:19.80  7:34 16/117    F25-29:4/11      63.41             
  94.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U       30:20.15  7:35 17/117    F55-59:1/8       77.56             
  95.Danny Ortega         Kenilworth,NJ      34 M         30:31.05  7:37 78/185    M30-34:7/16      56.11             
  96.Peter Hopkins        Cranford,NJ        16 M         30:38.75  7:39 79/185    M15-19:12/15     58.37             
  97.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F U       30:39.60  7:39 18/117    F35-39:2/20      63.34             
  98.Anthony Longano      Ringwood,NJ        39 M         30:40.85  7:40 80/185    M35-39:11/24     57.68             
  99.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         30:43.15  7:40 19/117    F45-49:1/12      68.51             
 100.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       30:45.50  7:41 81/185    M55-59:11/23     66.94             
 101.Kevin Knuettel       Westfield,NJ       38 M         30:46.40  7:41 82/185    M35-39:12/24     57.08             
 102.Robert Martzen       Nutley,NJ          35 M         30:47.25  7:41 83/185    M35-39:13/24     55.92             
 103.Paulene Fitzpatrick  Avenel,NJ          39 F         30:52.05  7:43 20/117    F35-39:3/20      64.01             
 104.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       30:53.80  7:43 84/185    M60-64:4/17      67.81             
 105.Denise Holan         Cranford,NJ        29 F         30:57.05  7:44 21/117    F25-29:5/11      62.14             
 106.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U       31:00.25  7:45 22/117    F35-39:4/20      63.73             
 107.Daniel Julian        Mendham,NJ         14 M U       31:10.60  7:47 85/185    M10-14:5/6       59.45             
 108.Terry Quinn          Westfield,NJ       38 M         31:11.45  7:47 86/185    M35-39:14/24     56.32             
 109.Don Hessemer         Fanwood,NJ         54 M         31:14.20  7:48 87/185    M50-54:8/25      63.72             
 110.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       31:20.20  7:50 88/185    M50-54:9/25      61.47             
 111.Jennifer Ketschke    Cranford,NJ        37 F         31:21.55  7:50 23/117    F35-39:5/20      62.39             
 112.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F         31:25.25  7:51 24/117    F30-34:6/20      61.36             
 113.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       59 M U       31:25.65  7:51 89/185    M55-59:12/23     66.09             
 114.Peter Hrinewski      Westfield,NJ       23 M         31:28.15  7:52 90/185    M20-24:1/1       53.54             
 115.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          59 M         31:28.60  7:52 91/185    M55-59:13/23     65.98             
 116.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F         31:31.35  7:52 25/117    F45-49:2/12      65.47             
 117.Megan Byrne          Cranford,NJ        16 F U       31:33.90  7:53 26/117    F15-19:3/6       63.01             
 118.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        54 M         31:39.15  7:54 92/185    M50-54:10/25     62.89             
 119.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U       31:42.05  7:55 93/185    M55-59:14/23     64.40             
 120.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U       31:47.85  7:56 27/117    F40-44:4/18      64.33             
 121.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       17 M         31:51.40  7:57 94/185    M15-19:13/15     55.39             
 122.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          54 M U       31:52.45  7:58 95/185    M50-54:11/25     62.45             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Jeff Zerweck         New Providenc,NJ   39 M         32:00.75  8:00 96/185    M35-39:15/24     55.28             
 124.Matthew Lafronz      Cranford,NJ        16 M         32:04.15  8:01 97/185    M15-19:14/15     55.78             
 125.Thomas Cunningham    Cranford,NJ        37 M         32:08.05  8:02 98/185    M35-39:16/24     54.27             
 126.Charles Kenny        Union,NJ           43 M         32:09.95  8:02 99/185    M40-44:14/20     56.69             
 127.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         32:10.25  8:02 100/185   M50-54:12/25     60.86             
 128.Kevin Cumiskey       Cranford,NJ        38 M         32:11.60  8:02 101/185   M35-39:17/24     54.57             
 129.Lourdes Diaz-vilasoa Mountainside,NJ    40 F         32:26.25  8:06 28/117    F40-44:5/18      61.27             
 130.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      56 M U       32:34.40  8:08 102/185   M55-59:15/23     62.14             
 131.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       32:44.90  8:11 103/185   M65-69:5/10      68.80             
 132.Cherjui Fu           Verona,NJ          35 M         32:51.55  8:12 104/185   M35-39:18/24     52.39             
 133.Sandra Hornig        Kenilworth,NJ      17 F         32:59.05  8:14 29/117    F15-19:4/6       59.56             
 134.Frank Diano          Cranford,NJ        47 M         33:00.45  8:15 105/185   M45-49:5/16      56.99             
 135.Chris Biehn          Madison,NJ         45 M         33:07.30  8:16 106/185   M45-49:6/16      55.91             
 136.Michelle Milos       Springfield,NJ     32 F         33:11.25  8:17 30/117    F30-34:7/20      58.09             
 137.Thomas O'dowd        Cranford,NJ        49 M         33:13.55  8:18 107/185   M45-49:7/16      57.52             
 138.John Mills           Somerset,NJ        46 M         33:20.05  8:20 108/185   M45-49:8/16      55.99             
 139.Horvath Marton       Matawan,NJ         37 M         33:21.70  8:20 109/185   M35-39:19/24     52.27             
 140.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         53 M U       33:28.25  8:22 110/185   M50-54:13/25     58.98             
 141.Artur Grygorcewicz   Parlin,NJ          37 M         33:29.05  8:22 111/185   M35-39:20/24     52.08             
 142.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M U       33:30.50  8:22 112/185   M65-69:6/10      65.99             
 143.Betsy Noesi          Wayne,NJ           27 F         33:36.05  8:24 31/117    F25-29:6/11      57.24             
 144.Carmen Campise Jr.   Garwood,NJ         30 M         33:36.65  8:24 113/185   M30-34:8/16      50.26             
 145.Mairead Goetz        Fords,NJ           46 F         33:40.85  8:25 32/117    F45-49:3/12      61.86             
 146.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U       33:42.50  8:25 114/185   M60-64:5/17      62.70             
 147.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  54 M         33:43.45  8:25 115/185   M50-54:14/25     59.02             
 148.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       56 M         33:44.65  8:26 116/185   M55-59:16/23     59.99             
 149.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          37 M         33:47.10  8:26 117/185   M35-39:21/24     51.62             
 150.Bill Wilson          Cranford,NJ        48 M         33:50.90  8:27 118/185   M45-49:9/16      56.01             
 151.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       43 F         33:51.20  8:27 33/117    F40-44:6/18      59.94             
 152.Brandon Halper       Edison,NJ          16 M         33:52.15  8:28 119/185   M15-19:15/15     52.82             
 153.Giovanni Santibanez  Roselle Park,NJ    31 M         33:53.65  8:28 120/185   M30-34:9/16      49.95             
 154.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          44 M U       33:56.70  8:29 121/185   M40-44:15/20     54.14             
 155.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F         34:03.25  8:30 34/117    F35-39:6/20      57.72             
 156.Vig Menen            New Providence,NJ  35 M         34:05.05  8:31 122/185   M35-39:22/24     50.51             
 157.Ann Guzevich         Kenilworth,NJ      27 F         34:06.20  8:31 35/117    F25-29:7/11      56.40             
 158.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U       34:09.35  8:32 123/185   M70-74:1/3       67.40             
 159.Kenneth  Jr. Alexo   Cranford,NJ        37 M         34:09.75  8:32 124/185   M35-39:23/24     51.05             
 160.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F U       34:11.00  8:32 36/117    F50-54:1/8       64.53             
 161.Rayya Muhammad       Elizabeth,NJ       25 F         34:18.75  8:34 37/117    F25-29:8/11      56.05             
 162.Albert Bruan         Nutley,NJ          34 M U       34:19.15  8:34 125/185   M30-34:10/16     49.90             
 163.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     61 M         34:23.45  8:35 126/185   M60-64:6/17      61.46             
 164.Michelle Sherrier    Colonia,NJ         37 F         34:26.75  8:36 38/117    F35-39:7/20      56.80             
 165.Kristin Morin        Watchung,NJ        32 F         34:33.00  8:38 39/117    F30-34:8/20      55.80             
 166.Sylvia Rivera        Franklin Park,NJ   30 F         34:33.50  8:38 40/117    F30-34:9/20      55.67             
 167.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U       34:37.40  8:39 41/117    F55-59:2/8       67.96             
 168.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M         34:37.60  8:39 127/185   M60-64:7/17      61.58             
 169.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        43 F         34:39.85  8:39 42/117    F40-44:7/18      58.53             
 170.Matthew Howard       Cranford,NJ        45 M U       34:48.10  8:42 128/185   M45-49:10/16     53.21             
 171.Edward Goldschmidt   Westfield,NJ       49 M         34:49.35  8:42 129/185   M45-49:11/16     54.88             
 172.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M         34:51.70  8:42 130/185   M40-44:16/20     52.31             
 173.Rick Natividad       Cranford,NJ        44 M         34:52.90  8:43 131/185   M40-44:17/20     52.68             
 174.David Park           Cranford,NJ        34 M         34:53.85  8:43 132/185   M30-34:11/16     49.07             
 175.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       45 F         34:54.30  8:43 43/117    F45-49:4/12      59.13             
 176.Erin Zielenbach      Bedminster,NJ      32 F         35:01.65  8:45 44/117    F30-34:10/20     55.04             
 177.Keith Savel          Chatham,NJ         52 M         35:03.50  8:45 133/185   M50-54:15/25     55.85             
 178.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       35:07.70  8:46 45/117    F70-74:1/2       82.36             
 179.Kevin Tobin          Cranford,NJ        47 M         35:09.00  8:47 134/185   M45-49:12/16     53.51             
 180.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U       35:10.55  8:47 46/117    F70-74:2/2       86.50             
 181.Ted Exarhakos        Cranford,NJ        51 M         35:11.90  8:47 135/185   M50-54:16/25     55.18             
 182.Ikuo Makagawa        Allendale,NJ       52 M         35:16.90  8:49 136/185   M50-54:17/25     55.49             
 183.Michael Metzge       Cranford,NJ        55 M U       35:21.50  8:50 137/185   M55-59:17/23     56.77             
 184.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U       35:31.40  8:52 47/117    F55-59:3/8       68.05             
 185.Jeff Nagjurney       Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M         35:52.15  8:58 138/185   M50-54:18/25     55.03             
 186.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         33 F         35:53.70  8:58 48/117    F30-34:11/20     53.81             
 187.David Mathisen       Millburn,NJ        45 M         35:57.60  8:59 139/185   M45-49:13/16     51.50             
 188.Robert Lamastra      Cranford,NJ        41 M         35:59.30  8:59 140/185   M40-44:18/20     49.92             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Joseph Davis         Plainfield,NJ      62 M         36:07.50  9:01 141/185   M60-64:8/17      59.03             
 190.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        31 F         36:10.45  9:02 49/117    F30-34:12/20     53.23             
 191.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        31 M         36:11.15  9:02 142/185   M30-34:12/16     46.79             
 192.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U       36:14.00  9:03 143/185   M60-64:9/17      59.92             
 193.Shameely Azanedo     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F         36:18.45  9:04 50/117    F25-29:9/11      52.97             
 194.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U       36:25.85  9:06 144/185   M60-64:10/17     59.06             
 195.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      33 F         36:29.30  9:07 51/117    F30-34:13/20     52.94             
 196.Monica Cattano       New Providence,NJ  53 F         36:40.15  9:10 52/117    F50-54:2/8       61.70             
 197.Jennifer Punsal      Mountainside,NJ    25 F         36:41.20  9:10 53/117    F25-29:10/11     52.43             
 198.Patrick Young        Staten Island,NY   57 M U       36:53.65  9:13 145/185   M55-59:18/23     55.33             
 199.Marisa Hovanec       Westfield,NJ       29 F         36:53.90  9:13 54/117    F25-29:11/11     52.13             
 200.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         63 M U       37:03.40  9:15 146/185   M60-64:11/17     58.06             
 201.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U       37:06.15  9:16 55/117    F55-59:4/8       63.42             
 202.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   54 F U       37:12.45  9:18 56/117    F50-54:3/8       61.60             
 203.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       37:13.40  9:18 147/185   M50-54:19/25     51.75             
 204.Johanna Dieguez      Orange,NJ          31 F         37:22.80  9:20 57/117    F30-34:14/20     51.51             
 205.Kevin Molloy         West Harrison,NY   62 M         37:24.50  9:21 148/185   M60-64:12/17     57.00             
 206.Cary Sun             Cranford,NJ        45 M         37:30.05  9:22 149/185   M45-49:14/16     49.38             
 207.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        48 M U       37:31.25  9:22 150/185   M45-49:15/16     50.53             
 208.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      44 M         37:42.60  9:25 151/185   M40-44:19/20     48.73             
 209.Carl Vogelzang       Cranford,NJ        49 M         37:51.75  9:27 152/185   M45-49:16/16     50.47             
 210.Brynne Mullen        Kinnelon,NJ        19 F U       38:07.45  9:31 58/117    F15-19:5/6       50.65             
 211.Kathy Wethereil      Cranford,NJ        44 F         38:14.15  9:33 59/117    F40-44:8/18      53.50             
 212.Brandon Berdugo      Linden,NJ          36 M         38:18.25  9:34 153/185   M35-39:24/24     45.22             
 213.Jamie Kistler        Denville,NJ        49 F         38:27.00  9:36 60/117    F45-49:5/12      55.97             
 214.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         45 F         38:28.60  9:37 61/117    F45-49:6/12      53.64             
 215.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  33 F         38:34.95  9:38 62/117    F30-34:15/20     50.07             
 216.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         38:35.20  9:38 63/117    F50-54:4/8       58.63             
 217.Tina Barter          Berkeley Height,NJ 32 F         38:41.45  9:40 64/117    F30-34:16/20     49.83             
 218.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      37 F         38:46.90  9:41 65/117    F35-39:8/20      50.45             
 219.Lenny Zuckerman      Livingston,NJ      57 M         38:51.85  9:42 154/185   M55-59:19/23     52.53             
 220.Suzanne Kizis        Middlesex,NJ       43 F         38:52.85  9:43 66/117    F40-44:9/18      52.19             
 221.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      54 M U       38:54.95  9:43 155/185   M50-54:20/25     51.15             
 222.Sandy Vorensky       Metuchen,NJ        50 F         39:15.45  9:48 67/117    F50-54:5/8       55.50             
 223.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         78 M U       39:16.25  9:49 156/185   M75-79:1/1       66.78             
 224.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       67 M         39:19.15  9:49 157/185   M65-69:7/10      56.76             
 225.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M U       39:30.45  9:52 158/185   M65-69:8/10      57.03             
 226.Denise Lablanc       Linden,NJ          47 F         39:31.90  9:52 68/117    F45-49:7/12      53.24             
 227.Beverly Klepper      Summit,NJ          35 F         39:44.75  9:56 69/117    F35-39:9/20      48.86             
 228.Blythe Roth          Teaneck,NJ         33 F         39:55.40  9:58 70/117    F30-34:17/20     48.38             
 229.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U       39:56.30  9:59 71/117    F55-59:5/8       60.53             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 230.Judy Sukovich        Cranford,NJ        23 F         40:01.50 10:00 72/117    F20-24:1/3       48.05             
 231.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F         40:02.70 10:00 73/117    F45-49:8/12      52.55             
 232.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F U       40:19.00 10:04 74/117    F45-49:9/12      53.38             
 233.Barbara Seckler      Landing,NJ         46 F         40:28.15 10:07 75/117    F45-49:10/12     51.48             
 234.Abe Vorensky         Metuchen,NJ        57 M         40:32.10 10:08 159/185   M55-59:20/23     50.36             
 235.Deborah Fleming      S. Edison,NJ       43 F         40:35.60 10:08 76/117    F40-44:10/18     49.98             
 236.Jon Brecha           Liminston,NJ       60 M         40:37.20 10:09 160/185   M60-64:13/17     51.58             
 237.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U       40:40.75 10:10 77/117    F65-69:1/4       67.79             
 238.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        58 M U       40:43.40 10:10 161/185   M55-59:21/23     50.56             
 239.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       64 M U       40:47.40 10:11 162/185   M60-64:14/17     53.23             
 240.Jeannine Lynch       Somerset,NJ        38 F         40:54.90 10:13 78/117    F35-39:10/20     48.04             
 241.Quentin Abramo       Millburn,NJ        10 M         41:17.45 10:19 163/185   M10-14:6/6       49.94             
 242.Sandrine Baptisite   Summit,NJ          35 F         41:19.95 10:19 79/117    F35-39:11/20     46.98             
 243.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          71 M         41:24.35 10:21 164/185   M70-74:2/3       56.29             
 244.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           38 F         41:40.35 10:25 80/117    F35-39:12/20     47.17             
 245.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U       41:44.65 10:26 81/117    F65-69:2/4       65.04             
 246.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  50 M U       41:57.80 10:29 165/185   M50-54:21/25     45.91             
 247.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         43 F         42:02.85 10:30 82/117    F40-44:11/18     48.26             
 248.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M U       42:12.25 10:33 166/185   M55-59:22/23     47.56             
 249.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M         42:40.85 10:40 167/185   M40-44:20/20     42.09             
 250.Michelle Arts        Union,NJ           31 F         42:44.60 10:41 83/117    F30-34:18/20     45.05             
 251.Tony Corso           ,NJ                52 M         42:59.95 10:44 168/185   M50-54:22/25     45.53             
 252.Michael Wojcio       Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       43:18.15 10:49 169/185   M60-64:15/17     49.24             
 253.Lauraine Ayre        Jersey City,NJ     41 F         43:18.95 10:49 84/117    F40-44:12/18     46.17             
 254.Jennifer Nicol       Roselle Park,NJ    36 F         43:29.65 10:52 85/117    F35-39:13/20     44.80             
 255.Kerri Cartnick       Cranford,NJ        40 F         43:29.95 10:52 86/117    F40-44:13/18     45.69             
 256.Brenda Cistaro       Clark,NJ           36 F         43:37.30 10:54 87/117    F35-39:14/20     44.67             
 257.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          57 F         43:48.40 10:57 88/117    F55-59:6/8       54.44             
 258.Jill Giuliano        Union,NJ           41 F         43:52.45 10:58 89/117    F40-44:14/18     45.58             
 259.Scott Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M         43:53.85 10:58 170/185   M30-34:13/16     39.01             
 260.Vivian Boylan        Dunellen,NJ        46 F         43:57.25 10:59 90/117    F45-49:11/12     47.40             
 261.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        66 F         43:58.45 10:59 91/117    F65-69:3/4       61.74             
 262.Deon Salas           Westfield,NJ       35 F         43:59.40 10:59 92/117    F35-39:15/20     44.15             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 263.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    81 M U       44:08.65 11:02 171/185   M80-98:1/2       63.78             
 264.Mike Whiteside       Wilmington,DE      31 M         44:08.90 11:02 172/185   M30-34:14/16     38.35             
 265.Maria Comba          Edison,NJ          30 F         44:16.00 11:04 93/117    F30-34:19/20     43.46             
 266.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U       44:46.15 11:11 94/117    F55-59:7/8       51.87             
 267.Michael Comba        Edison,NJ          30 M         44:51.70 11:12 173/185   M30-34:15/16     37.65             
 268.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U       44:57.20 11:14 95/117    F55-59:8/8       53.05             
 269.Elizabeth Bryant     Short Hills,NJ     42 F         46:00.00 11:30 96/117    F40-44:15/18     43.78             
 270.Emily Stotzer        Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         46:31.75 11:37 97/117    F20-24:2/3       41.34             
 271.Al Stotzer           Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         46:34.60 11:38 174/185   M50-54:23/25     42.38             
 272.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         51 M         46:50.00 11:42 175/185   M50-54:24/25     41.47             
 273.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          37 F         47:00.85 11:45 98/117    F35-39:16/20     41.62             
 274.Amy Halper           Edison,NJ          51 F         47:25.05 11:51 99/117    F50-54:6/8       46.52             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 275.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      52 M         48:11.30 12:02 176/185   M50-54:25/25     40.63             
 276.Kathleen Jones       So. Plainfield,NJ  42 F         48:33.30 12:08 100/117   F40-44:16/18     41.47             
 277.Virginia Pendergast  Clark,NJ           51 F         48:38.05 12:09 101/117   F50-54:7/8       45.36             
 278.Lisa Bevacqua        Belleville,NJ      30 F         48:48.05 12:12 102/117   F30-34:20/20     39.42             
 279.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M         49:17.85 12:19 177/185   M65-69:9/10      45.70             
 280.Gina Calandriello    Sayreville,NJ      12 F         49:29.90 12:22 103/117   F10-14:1/1       42.74             
 281.Stephanie Adanatzian Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         50:08.60 12:32 104/117   F20-24:3/3       38.36             
 282.Patsy Driscoll       Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         50:08.75 12:32 105/117   F50-54:8/8       44.55             
 283.Allison Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          36 F         50:17.70 12:34 106/117   F35-39:17/20     38.74             
 284.John Martens         Union,NJ           61 M         50:29.45 12:37 178/185   M60-64:16/17     41.86             
 285.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U       50:38.65 12:39 179/185   M70-74:3/3       47.32             
 286.Christine Mcevoy     Union,NJ           39 F         51:47.60 12:56 107/117   F35-39:18/20     38.15             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Paula Montalvo       Fords,NJ           43 F         52:36.40 13:09 108/117   F40-44:17/18     38.57             
 288.Addie Antonucci      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         52:36.65 13:09 109/117   F35-39:19/20     36.91             
 289.Emily Halper         Edison,NJ          18 F         53:01.80 13:15 110/117   F15-19:6/6       36.66             
 290.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         58 M U       53:10.35 13:17 180/185   M55-59:23/23     38.72             
 291.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U       53:21.75 13:20 111/117   F65-69:4/4       53.34             
 292.Janine Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         36 F         53:56.55 13:29 112/117   F35-39:20/20     36.12             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 293.Luis Herrera         Perth Amboy,NJ     28 M         56:46.00 14:11 181/185   M25-29:6/6       29.69             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 294.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U     1:01:50.00 15:27 113/117   F75-79:1/3       51.89             
 295.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U     1:01:57.00 15:29 114/117   F75-79:2/3       53.75             
 296.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         49 F       1:02:23.25 15:35 115/117   F45-49:12/12     34.50             
 297.Marie Roman          Edison,NJ          42 F       1:02:25.00 15:36 116/117   F40-44:18/18     32.26             
 298.Ronald Weiser        Paramus,NJ         31 M       1:02:25.25 15:36 182/185   M30-34:16/16     27.12             
 299.George Rivera        Edison,NJ          60 M       1:03:23.45 15:50 183/185   M60-64:17/17     33.05             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Lloyd Haas           Hillsborough,NJ    67 M U     1:04:06.15 16:01 184/185   M65-69:10/10     34.82             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 301.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U     1:13:38.00 18:24 117/117   F75-79:3/3       45.22             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 302.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U     1:18:49.00 19:42 185/185   M80-98:2/2       35.72             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M            162   20:35.20   5:09
   2.Scott Mccaffery      Whippany,NJ        29 M            149   21:17.85   5:19
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U   30   22:00.65   5:30
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M            256   22:09.30   5:32
   5.Elias Howard         Cranford,NJ        16 M             98   22:16.45   5:34
   6.Jeff Sun             Cranford,NJ        18 M            284   22:59.60   5:45
   7.David Verdia         Kenilworth,NJ      17 M            199   23:11.85   5:48
   8.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M            101   23:18.80   5:50
   9.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        15 M            263   23:27.30   5:52
  10.Francisco Morula     Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            282   23:29.90   5:52
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F         U   20   25:36.50   6:24
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F         U  325   26:41.25   6:40
   3.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            37 F            277   26:52.85   6:43
   4.Michelle Halevi      Hoboken,NJ         31 F             82   27:07.50   6:47
   5.Christine Patla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 F            327   27:28.60   6:52
   6.Jenny Hornig         Kenilworth,NJ      17 F             95   27:42.60   6:56
   7.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         U  175   27:55.35   6:59
   8.Melissa Fuest        Jersey City,NJ     30 F             73   27:58.45   7:00
   9.Megan Byrnes         Cranford,NJ        16 F             32   28:33.25   7:08
  10.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      27 F            267   29:29.20   7:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U   30   22:00.65   5:30
   2.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M            256   22:09.30   5:32
   3.Francisco Morula     Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            282   23:29.90   5:52
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  148   24:06.95   6:02
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M         U  119   24:33.35   6:08
   6.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       43 M         U  294   24:38.15   6:10
   7.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        65 M         U  254   24:43.45   6:11
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M         U  324   24:55.05   6:14
   9.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M         U  316   25:03.85   6:16
  10.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          41 M            322   25:04.50   6:16
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Patla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 F            327   27:28.60   6:52
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F         U  175   27:55.35   6:59
   3.Ann Mckay Thoroman   Maplewood,NJ       42 F            240   30:10.35   7:33
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F         U   44   30:17.40   7:34
   5.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F         U  280   30:20.15   7:35
   6.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F            268   30:43.15   7:41
   7.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F            138   31:31.35   7:53
   8.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F         U   62   31:47.85   7:57
   9.Lourdes Diaz-vilasoa Mountainside,NJ    40 F             59   32:26.25   8:07
  10.Mairead Goetz        Fords,NJ           46 F             76   33:40.85   8:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       13 M   17       224   24:58.50   6:15   75.86%
   2.Daniel Apicella      Cranford,NJ        14 M   55       257   27:53.45   6:58   66.45%
   3.Thomas Philip        Cranford,NJ        14 M   61       170   28:26.00   7:06   65.19%
   4.Steve Beisler        Summit,NJ          13 M   63        13   28:28.75   7:07   66.52%
   5.Daniel Julian        Mendham,NJ         14 M  107    U  108   31:10.60   7:48   59.45%
   6.Quentin Abramo       Millburn,NJ        10 M  241         2   41:17.45  10:19   49.94%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Calandriello    Sayreville,NJ      12 F  280       242   49:29.90  12:22   42.74%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elias Howard         Cranford,NJ        16 M    5        98   22:16.45   5:34   80.31%
   2.Jeff Sun             Cranford,NJ        18 M    6       284   22:59.60   5:45   75.78%
   3.David Verdia         Kenilworth,NJ      17 M    7       199   23:11.85   5:48   76.06%
   4.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        15 M    9       263   23:27.30   5:52   77.53%
   5.Michael Cassidy      Cranford,NJ        17 M   22       297   25:18.45   6:20   69.72%
   6.Billy Haussner       Cranford,NJ        17 M   27       298   25:46.40   6:27   68.46%
   7.Alexander Ogura      Kenilworth,NJ      16 M   28       165   25:54.45   6:29   69.05%
   8.Paul Cassaro         Cranford,NJ        16 M   30       262   26:16.85   6:34   68.07%
   9.Kevin Swan           Cranford,NJ        17 M   34       291   26:30.00   6:38   66.58%
  10.Jimmy Sweeney        Cranford,NJ        15 M   36       190   26:38.10   6:40   68.27%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenny Hornig         Kenilworth,NJ      17 F   51        95   27:42.60   6:56   70.90%
   2.Megan Byrnes         Cranford,NJ        16 F   65        32   28:33.25   7:08   69.66%
   3.Megan Byrne          Cranford,NJ        16 F  117    U  246   31:33.90   7:53   63.01%
   4.Sandra Hornig        Kenilworth,NJ      17 F  133        96   32:59.05   8:15   59.56%
   5.Brynne Mullen        Kinnelon,NJ        19 F  210    U  160   38:07.45   9:32   50.65%
   6.Emily Halper         Edison,NJ          18 F  289        85   53:01.80  13:15   36.66%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Hrinewski      Westfield,NJ       23 M  114       100   31:28.15   7:52   53.54%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Sukovich        Cranford,NJ        23 F  230       189   40:01.50  10:00   48.05%
   2.Emily Stotzer        Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  270       270   46:31.75  11:38   41.34%
   3.Stephanie Adanatzian Hawthorne,NJ       23 F  281         4   50:08.60  12:32   38.36%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M    1       162   20:35.20   5:09   81.92%
   2.Scott Mccaffery      Whippany,NJ        29 M    2       149   21:17.85   5:19   79.19%
   3.Alex Wilson          Plainfield,NJ      26 M   24       289   25:34.80   6:24   65.87%
   4.Diego Cruz           Lodi,NJ            26 M   67       307   28:47.15   7:12   58.54%
   5.James Zamorski       Cranford,NJ        25 M   92       216   30:19.40   7:35   55.57%
   6.Luis Herrera         Perth Amboy,NJ     28 M  293        91   56:46.00  14:12   29.69%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F   25    U   20   25:36.50   6:24   75.11%
   2.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      27 F   77       267   29:29.20   7:22   65.23%
   3.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F   80       305   29:35.85   7:24   64.98%
   4.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F   93        78   30:19.80   7:35   63.41%
   5.Denise Holan         Cranford,NJ        29 F  105        94   30:57.05   7:44   62.14%
   6.Betsy Noesi          Wayne,NJ           27 F  143       308   33:36.05   8:24   57.24%
   7.Ann Guzevich         Kenilworth,NJ      27 F  157        80   34:06.20   8:32   56.40%
   8.Rayya Muhammad       Elizabeth,NJ       25 F  161       159   34:18.75   8:35   56.05%
   9.Shameely Azanedo     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F  193        10   36:18.45   9:05   52.97%
  10.Jennifer Punsal      Mountainside,NJ    25 F  197       261   36:41.20   9:10   52.43%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Stewart      Union,NJ           34 M   11    U  303   23:51.35   5:58   71.78%
   2.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         33 M   21       104   25:12.15   6:18   67.64%
   3.Douglas Kahney       Cranford,NJ        30 M   62       109   28:27.70   7:07   59.35%
   4.Dean Salazar         Roselle,NJ         34 M   74       250   29:20.15   7:20   58.37%
   5.James Griffin        Cranford,NJ        32 M   84    U  276   29:45.45   7:26   57.07%
   6.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          30 M   88    U  163   30:13.75   7:33   55.88%
   7.Danny Ortega         Kenilworth,NJ      34 M   95       220   30:31.05   7:38   56.11%
   8.Carmen Campise Jr.   Garwood,NJ         30 M  144        35   33:36.65   8:24   50.26%
   9.Giovanni Santibanez  Roselle Park,NJ    31 M  153       178   33:53.65   8:28   49.95%
  10.Albert Bruan         Nutley,NJ          34 M  162    U   28   34:19.15   8:35   49.90%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   39    U  325   26:41.25   6:40   72.09%
   2.Michelle Halevi      Hoboken,NJ         31 F   44        82   27:07.50   6:47   70.98%
   3.Melissa Fuest        Jersey City,NJ     30 F   58        73   27:58.45   7:00   68.77%
   4.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F   82       300   29:43.50   7:26   64.86%
   5.Rebecca Falcone      Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F   83        65   29:43.60   7:26   65.13%
   6.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F  112         1   31:25.25   7:51   61.36%
   7.Michelle Milos       Springfield,NJ     32 F  136       156   33:11.25   8:18   58.09%
   8.Kristin Morin        Watchung,NJ        32 F  165       158   34:33.00   8:38   55.80%
   9.Sylvia Rivera        Franklin Park,NJ   30 F  166       174   34:33.50   8:38   55.67%
  10.Erin Zielenbach      Bedminster,NJ      32 F  176       218   35:01.65   8:45   55.04%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M    8       101   23:18.80   5:50   74.80%
   2.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M   33       281   26:26.55   6:37   66.43%
   3.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M   35    U  272   26:30.65   6:38   64.94%
   4.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M   40       194   26:47.00   6:42   65.59%
   5.Ben Thurman          Union,NJ           36 M   46       251   27:26.85   6:52   63.10%
   6.Damion Ryan          Linden,NJ          35 M   47    U  177   27:27.60   6:52   62.69%
   7.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        39 M   53        67   27:43.30   6:56   63.84%
   8.Milton Monoterrovo   North Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   68       287   28:51.55   7:13   59.65%
   9.Joshua Kaufman       Westfield,NJ       35 M   76       115   29:26.15   7:22   58.48%
  10.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       39 M   87       112   30:12.15   7:33   58.60%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            37 F   42       277   26:52.85   6:43   72.79%
   2.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        35 F   97    U  306   30:39.60   7:40   63.34%
   3.Paulene Fitzpatrick  Avenel,NJ          39 F  103       312   30:52.05   7:43   64.01%
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F  106    U   50   31:00.25   7:45   63.73%
   5.Jennifer Ketschke    Cranford,NJ        37 F  111       315   31:21.55   7:50   62.39%
   6.Fang Schmitz         New Providence,NJ  38 F  155       252   34:03.25   8:31   57.72%
   7.Michelle Sherrier    Colonia,NJ         37 F  164       185   34:26.75   8:37   56.80%
   8.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      37 F  218        40   38:46.90   9:42   50.45%
   9.Beverly Klepper      Summit,NJ          35 F  227       124   39:44.75   9:56   48.86%
  10.Jeannine Lynch       Somerset,NJ        38 F  240       139   40:54.90  10:14   48.04%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M    3    U   30   22:00.65   5:30   82.85%
   2.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M    4       256   22:09.30   5:32   81.08%
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M   13    U  119   24:33.35   6:08   73.15%
   4.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       43 M   14    U  294   24:38.15   6:10   74.02%
   5.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M   18    U  316   25:03.85   6:16   72.76%
   6.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          41 M   19       322   25:04.50   6:16   71.64%
   7.Peter Lipa           Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M   20       137   25:08.90   6:17   71.97%
   8.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M   23    U  167   25:30.20   6:23   70.44%
   9.Chuck Rogers         Wall,NJ            42 M   26       278   25:38.20   6:25   70.60%
  10.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   32    U   42   26:19.15   6:35   68.25%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Patla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 F   48       327   27:28.60   6:52   73.29%
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F   56    U  175   27:55.35   6:59   73.26%
   3.Ann Mckay Thoroman   Maplewood,NJ       42 F   86       240   30:10.35   7:33   66.74%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F  120    U   62   31:47.85   7:57   64.33%
   5.Lourdes Diaz-vilasoa Mountainside,NJ    40 F  129        59   32:26.25   8:07   61.27%
   6.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       43 F  151       314   33:51.20   8:28   59.94%
   7.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        43 F  169       279   34:39.85   8:40   58.53%
   8.Kathy Wethereil      Cranford,NJ        44 F  211       304   38:14.15   9:34   53.50%
   9.Suzanne Kizis        Middlesex,NJ       43 F  220       123   38:52.85   9:43   52.19%
  10.Deborah Fleming      S. Edison,NJ       43 F  235        69   40:35.60  10:09   49.98%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Morula     Bound Brook,NJ     49 M   10       282   23:29.90   5:52   81.33%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   12    U  148   24:06.95   6:02   77.39%
   3.Tom Calabrese        Parlin,NJ          45 M   72    U   33   29:11.85   7:18   63.43%
   4.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        48 M   89       209   30:15.75   7:34   62.65%
   5.Frank Diano          Cranford,NJ        47 M  134        58   33:00.45   8:15   56.99%
   6.Chris Biehn          Madison,NJ         45 M  135        17   33:07.30   8:17   55.91%
   7.Thomas O'dowd        Cranford,NJ        49 M  137       301   33:13.55   8:18   57.52%
   8.John Mills           Somerset,NJ        46 M  138       241   33:20.05   8:20   55.99%
   9.Bill Wilson          Cranford,NJ        48 M  150       212   33:50.90   8:28   56.01%
  10.Matthew Howard       Cranford,NJ        45 M  170    U   99   34:48.10   8:42   53.21%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   99       268   30:43.15   7:41   68.51%
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F  116       138   31:31.35   7:53   65.47%
   3.Mairead Goetz        Fords,NJ           46 F  145        76   33:40.85   8:25   61.86%
   4.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       45 F  175       140   34:54.30   8:44   59.13%
   5.Jamie Kistler        Denville,NJ        49 F  213       121   38:27.00   9:37   55.97%
   6.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         45 F  214       311   38:28.60   9:37   53.64%
   7.Denise Lablanc       Linden,NJ          47 F  226       129   39:31.90   9:53   53.24%
   8.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F  231       195   40:02.70  10:01   52.55%
   9.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F  232    U   16   40:19.00  10:05   53.38%
  10.Barbara Seckler      Landing,NJ         46 F  233       184   40:28.15  10:07   51.48%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M   37    U   64   26:38.55   6:40   74.71%
   2.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M   49    U  127   27:33.70   6:53   71.62%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      54 M   54    U  274   27:49.95   6:57   71.52%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M   57    U  203   27:55.65   6:59   70.11%
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           52 M   66    U  126   28:36.70   7:09   68.43%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   73    U  208   29:14.50   7:19   68.07%
   7.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M   81    U   19   29:38.45   7:25   65.52%
   8.Don Hessemer         Fanwood,NJ         54 M  109        92   31:14.20   7:49   63.72%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M  110    U  151   31:20.20   7:50   61.47%
  10.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        54 M  118       249   31:39.15   7:55   62.89%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F  160    U  204   34:11.00   8:33   64.53%
   2.Monica Cattano       New Providence,NJ  53 F  196        37   36:40.15   9:10   61.70%
   3.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   54 F  202    U  259   37:12.45   9:18   61.60%
   4.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  216        74   38:35.20   9:39   58.63%
   5.Sandy Vorensky       Metuchen,NJ        50 F  222       222   39:15.45   9:49   55.50%
   6.Amy Halper           Edison,NJ          51 F  274        83   47:25.05  11:51   46.52%
   7.Virginia Pendergast  Clark,NJ           51 F  277       265   48:38.05  12:10   45.36%
   8.Patsy Driscoll       Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  282        63   50:08.75  12:32   44.55%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   16    U  324   24:55.05   6:14   82.63%
   2.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  56 M   31        36   26:16.85   6:34   77.02%
   3.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M   38    U    7   26:40.55   6:40   76.53%
   4.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        55 M   43       243   26:56.65   6:44   74.49%
   5.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       56 M   52       248   27:42.85   6:56   73.04%
   6.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        56 M   60    U  247   28:09.25   7:02   71.90%
   7.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M   69       207   28:52.80   7:13   71.29%
   8.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M   75       236   29:22.65   7:21   68.91%
   9.Tom Cosimano         Westfield,NJ       58 M   78    U   49   29:31.35   7:23   69.74%
  10.Geoffrey Forrest     Cranbury,NJ        57 M   79       296   29:34.10   7:24   69.04%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F   94    U  280   30:20.15   7:35   77.56%
   2.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F  167    U  152   34:37.40   8:39   67.96%
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F  184    U  187   35:31.40   8:53   68.05%
   4.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F  201    U   70   37:06.15   9:17   63.42%
   5.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F  229    U   25   39:56.30   9:59   60.53%
   6.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          57 F  257        93   43:48.40  10:57   54.44%
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F  266    U  206   44:46.15  11:12   51.87%
   8.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F  268    U   51   44:57.20  11:14   53.05%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Colvin           Westfield,NJ       61 M   29       253   25:57.75   6:29   81.41%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M   41    U  255   26:49.95   6:42   80.91%
   3.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M   70       244   28:54.80   7:14   75.09%
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  104    U   26   30:53.80   7:43   67.81%
   5.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M  146    U  197   33:42.50   8:26   62.70%
   6.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     61 M  163        87   34:23.45   8:36   61.46%
   7.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           62 M  168       200   34:37.60   8:39   61.58%
   8.Joseph Davis         Plainfield,NJ      62 M  189        56   36:07.50   9:02   59.03%
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M  192    U  186   36:14.00   9:04   59.92%
  10.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M  194    U  135   36:25.85   9:06   59.06%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F   91    U   44   30:17.40   7:34   83.23%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        65 M   15    U  254   24:43.45   6:11   88.61%
   2.John Nowatkouski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M   71    U  164   29:00.15   7:15   76.24%
   3.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M   85    U  245   30:00.30   7:30   75.87%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M   90    U  106   30:15.85   7:34   73.07%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  131    U    8   32:44.90   8:11   68.80%
   6.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M  142    U   41   33:30.50   8:23   65.99%
   7.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       67 M  224       264   39:19.15   9:50   56.76%
   8.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  225    U  114   39:30.45   9:53   57.03%
   9.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M  279         3   49:17.85  12:19   45.70%
  10.Lloyd Haas           Hillsborough,NJ    67 M  300    U   81 1:04:06.15  16:02   34.82%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  237    U  166   40:40.75  10:10   67.79%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  245    U   88   41:44.65  10:26   65.04%
   3.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        66 F  261       116   43:58.45  11:00   61.74%
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  291    U  319   53:21.75  13:20   53.34%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M  158    U   61   34:09.35   8:32   67.40%
   2.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          71 M  243       232   41:24.35  10:21   56.29%
   3.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M  285    U  182   50:38.65  12:40   47.32%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  178    U  226   35:07.70   8:47   82.36%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  180    U  225   35:10.55   8:48   86.50%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         78 M  223    U  128   39:16.25   9:49   66.78%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  294    U  169 1:01:50.00  15:28   51.89%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  295    U  188 1:01:57.00  15:29   53.75%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  301    U  286 1:13:38.00  18:24   45.22%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    81 M  263    U   66   44:08.65  11:02   63.78%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  302    U  211 1:18:49.00  19:42   35.72%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        65 M U  254   24:43.45   6:11 88.61%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U   30   22:00.65   5:30 82.85%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  324   24:55.05   6:14 82.63%
   4.Jim Colvin           Westfield,NJ       61 M    253   25:57.75   6:29 81.41%
   5.Francisco Morula     Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    282   23:29.90   5:52 81.33%
   6.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M    256   22:09.30   5:32 81.08%
   7.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M U  255   26:49.95   6:42 80.91%
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  148   24:06.95   6:02 77.39%
   9.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  56 M     36   26:16.85   6:34 77.02%
  10.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M U    7   26:40.55   6:40 76.53%
  11.John Nowatkouski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U  164   29:00.15   7:15 76.24%
  12.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U  245   30:00.30   7:30 75.87%
  13.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M    244   28:54.80   7:14 75.09%
  14.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U   64   26:38.55   6:40 74.71%
  15.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        55 M    243   26:56.65   6:44 74.49%
  16.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       43 M U  294   24:38.15   6:10 74.02%
  17.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U  119   24:33.35   6:08 73.15%
  18.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  106   30:15.85   7:34 73.07%
  19.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       56 M    248   27:42.85   6:56 73.04%
  20.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M U  316   25:03.85   6:16 72.76%
  21.Peter Lipa           Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M    137   25:08.90   6:17 71.97%
  22.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        56 M U  247   28:09.25   7:02 71.90%
  23.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          41 M    322   25:04.50   6:16 71.64%
  24.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U  127   27:33.70   6:53 71.62%
  25.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      54 M U  274   27:49.95   6:57 71.52%
  26.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M    207   28:52.80   7:13 71.29%
  27.Chuck Rogers         Wall,NJ            42 M    278   25:38.20   6:25 70.60%
  28.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M U  167   25:30.20   6:23 70.44%
  29.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U  203   27:55.65   6:59 70.11%
  30.Tom Cosimano         Westfield,NJ       58 M U   49   29:31.35   7:23 69.74%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  225   35:10.55   8:48 86.50%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U   44   30:17.40   7:34 83.23%
   3.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  226   35:07.70   8:47 82.36%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U  280   30:20.15   7:35 77.56%
   5.Christine Patla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 F    327   27:28.60   6:52 73.29%
   6.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U  175   27:55.35   6:59 73.26%
   7.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    268   30:43.15   7:41 68.51%
   8.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U  187   35:31.40   8:53 68.05%
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U  152   34:37.40   8:39 67.96%
  10.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  166   40:40.75  10:10 67.79%
  11.Ann Mckay Thoroman   Maplewood,NJ       42 F    240   30:10.35   7:33 66.74%
  12.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F    138   31:31.35   7:53 65.47%
  13.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U   88   41:44.65  10:26 65.04%
  14.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F U  204   34:11.00   8:33 64.53%
  15.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U   62   31:47.85   7:57 64.33%
  16.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U   70   37:06.15   9:17 63.42%
  17.Mairead Goetz        Fords,NJ           46 F     76   33:40.85   8:25 61.86%
  18.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        66 F    116   43:58.45  11:00 61.74%
  19.Monica Cattano       New Providence,NJ  53 F     37   36:40.15   9:10 61.70%
  20.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   54 F U  259   37:12.45   9:18 61.60%
  21.Lourdes Diaz-vilasoa Mountainside,NJ    40 F     59   32:26.25   8:07 61.27%
  22.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U   25   39:56.30   9:59 60.53%
  23.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       43 F    314   33:51.20   8:28 59.94%
  24.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       45 F    140   34:54.30   8:44 59.13%
  25.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F     74   38:35.20   9:39 58.63%
  26.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        43 F    279   34:39.85   8:40 58.53%
  27.Jamie Kistler        Denville,NJ        49 F    121   38:27.00   9:37 55.97%
  28.Sandy Vorensky       Metuchen,NJ        50 F    222   39:15.45   9:49 55.50%
  29.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          57 F     93   43:48.40  10:57 54.44%
  30.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U  188 1:01:57.00  15:29 53.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        65 M U  254   24:43.45   6:11 88.61%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U   30   22:00.65   5:30 82.85%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  324   24:55.05   6:14 82.63%
   4.David Nash           Jersey City,NJ     29 M    162   20:35.20   5:09 81.92%
   5.Jim Colvin           Westfield,NJ       61 M    253   25:57.75   6:29 81.41%
   6.Francisco Morula     Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    282   23:29.90   5:52 81.33%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       41 M    256   22:09.30   5:32 81.08%
   8.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M U  255   26:49.95   6:42 80.91%
   9.Elias Howard         Cranford,NJ        16 M     98   22:16.45   5:34 80.31%
  10.Scott Mccaffery      Whippany,NJ        29 M    149   21:17.85   5:19 79.19%
  11.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        15 M    263   23:27.30   5:52 77.53%
  12.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  148   24:06.95   6:02 77.39%
  13.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  56 M     36   26:16.85   6:34 77.02%
  14.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      57 M U    7   26:40.55   6:40 76.53%
  15.John Nowatkouski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U  164   29:00.15   7:15 76.24%
  16.David Verdia         Kenilworth,NJ      17 M    199   23:11.85   5:48 76.06%
  17.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U  245   30:00.30   7:30 75.87%
  18.Mclane Fleming       Mine Hill,NJ       13 M    224   24:58.50   6:15 75.86%
  19.Jeff Sun             Cranford,NJ        18 M    284   22:59.60   5:45 75.78%
  20.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   64 M    244   28:54.80   7:14 75.09%
  21.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M    101   23:18.80   5:50 74.80%
  22.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U   64   26:38.55   6:40 74.71%
  23.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        55 M    243   26:56.65   6:44 74.49%
  24.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       43 M U  294   24:38.15   6:10 74.02%
  25.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           41 M U  119   24:33.35   6:08 73.15%
  26.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  106   30:15.85   7:34 73.07%
  27.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       56 M    248   27:42.85   6:56 73.04%
  28.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           43 M U  316   25:03.85   6:16 72.76%
  29.Peter Lipa           Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M    137   25:08.90   6:17 71.97%
  30.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        56 M U  247   28:09.25   7:02 71.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  225   35:10.55   8:48 86.50%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U   44   30:17.40   7:34 83.23%
   3.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  226   35:07.70   8:47 82.36%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        56 F U  280   30:20.15   7:35 77.56%
   5.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U   20   25:36.50   6:24 75.11%
   6.Christine Patla      Aberdeen,NJ        42 F    327   27:28.60   6:52 73.29%
   7.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      44 F U  175   27:55.35   6:59 73.26%
   8.Lisa Namath          Wall,NJ            37 F    277   26:52.85   6:43 72.79%
   9.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  325   26:41.25   6:40 72.09%
  10.Michelle Halevi      Hoboken,NJ         31 F     82   27:07.50   6:47 70.98%
  11.Jenny Hornig         Kenilworth,NJ      17 F     95   27:42.60   6:56 70.90%
  12.Megan Byrnes         Cranford,NJ        16 F     32   28:33.25   7:08 69.66%
  13.Melissa Fuest        Jersey City,NJ     30 F     73   27:58.45   7:00 68.77%
  14.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    268   30:43.15   7:41 68.51%
  15.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U  187   35:31.40   8:53 68.05%
  16.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U  152   34:37.40   8:39 67.96%
  17.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U  166   40:40.75  10:10 67.79%
  18.Ann Mckay Thoroman   Maplewood,NJ       42 F    240   30:10.35   7:33 66.74%
  19.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        45 F    138   31:31.35   7:53 65.47%
  20.Andrea Allen         Old Bridge,NJ      27 F    267   29:29.20   7:22 65.23%
  21.Rebecca Falcone      Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F     65   29:43.60   7:26 65.13%
  22.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U   88   41:44.65  10:26 65.04%
  23.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       29 F    305   29:35.85   7:24 64.98%
  24.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F    300   29:43.50   7:26 64.86%
  25.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F U  204   34:11.00   8:33 64.53%
  26.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U   62   31:47.85   7:57 64.33%
  27.Paulene Fitzpatrick  Avenel,NJ          39 F    312   30:52.05   7:43 64.01%
  28.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U   50   31:00.25   7:45 63.73%
  29.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U   70   37:06.15   9:17 63.42%
  30.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F     78   30:19.80   7:35 63.41%