CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN

Race Date:8-14-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Steve Hallinan       West Chester,PA    24 M         51:24.18  5:08 1/799     M20-24:1/103     86.34     51:24.18
   2.Macharia Yuot        Chester,PA         28 M         51:50.02  5:11 2/799     M25-29:1/86      85.63     51:49.02
   3.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M         54:23.97  5:26 3/799     M30-34:1/72      81.64     54:16.97
   4.Daniel Mc Devitt     Drexel Hill,PA     22 M         54:28.23  5:26 4/799     M20-24:2/103     81.51     54:28.23
   5.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U       54:57.61  5:29 5/799     M20-24:3/103     80.76     54:57.61
   6.John Pickhaver       Drexel Hill,PA     20 M         55:15.06  5:31 6/799     M20-24:4/103     81.22     55:14.06
   7.William Rowland      Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 M         55:41.97  5:34 7/799     M20-24:5/103     79.68     55:41.97
   8.Joe Kelly            Arlington,VA       24 M         56:02.02  5:36 8/799     M20-24:6/103     79.21     56:02.02
   9.Jon Sclafani         Wayne,PA           22 M         56:12.27  5:37 9/799     M20-24:7/103     79.00     56:12.27
  10.Jimmy Jennings       Kennett Square,PA  22 M         56:20.68  5:38 10/799    M20-24:8/103     78.80     56:20.68
  11.Skip Stiles          Stone Harbor,NJ    26 M         56:36.81  5:39 11/799    M25-29:2/86      78.40     56:36.81
  12.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       26 M         56:49.50  5:40 12/799    M25-29:3/86      78.11     56:49.50
  13.Harper Cody          Stone Harbor,NJ    23 M         58:33.35  5:51 13/799    M20-24:9/103     75.80     58:33.35
  14.Jason Fitzgerald     Silver Spring,MD   26 M         58:45.00  5:52 14/799    M25-29:4/86      75.55     58:44.00
  15.Michael Destefano Jr Folsom,PA          19 M         59:37.14  5:57 15/799    M17-19:1/54      76.07     59:36.14

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        19 M       1:00:11.74  6:01 16/799    M17-19:2/54      75.34   1:00:06.74
  17.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    51 M       1:00:33.69  6:03 17/799    M50-54:1/90      83.93   1:00:31.69
  18.Gregg Donnelly       Stone Harbor,NJ    19 M       1:00:53.61  6:05 18/799    M17-19:3/54      74.47   1:00:51.61
  19.James Murphy         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M   B   1:00:55.16  6:05 19/799    M17-19:4/54      74.44   1:00:55.16
  20.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawm,NJ       51 M U     1:00:56.95  6:05 20/799    M50-54:2/90      83.39   1:00:56.95
  21.Greg Dykstra         Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M       1:01:16.64  6:07 21/799    M40-44:1/87      78.32   1:01:13.64
  22.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M       1:01:18.48  6:07 22/799    M 1-16:1/51      76.93   1:01:10.48
  23.Steven Burkholder    Marlton,NJ         18 M       1:01:28.21  6:08 23/799    M17-19:5/54      74.71   1:01:20.21
  24.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M   F   1:01:52.71  6:11 24/799    M17-19:6/54      73.29   1:01:46.71
  25.Colin Barrett        Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M       1:01:58.11  6:11 25/799    M20-24:10/103    71.90   1:01:57.11
  26.John Kelly           St Davids,PA       50 M       1:02:12.10  6:13 26/799    M50-54:3/90      81.03   1:02:10.10
  27.Ryan Meyer           Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:02:22.59  6:14 27/799    M25-29:5/86      71.15   1:02:20.59
  28.Declan Dwyer-mcnulty Red Hook,NY        15 M       1:02:58.61  6:17 28/799    M 1-16:2/51      76.15   1:02:38.61
  29.Dathan Ritzenhein    Collingswood,NJ    18 M       1:02:58.86  6:17 29/799    M17-19:7/54      72.91   1:02:51.86
  30.Chris Solinsky       Turnersville,NJ    18 M       1:02:59.10  6:17 30/799    M17-19:8/54      72.91   1:02:52.10
  31.Jarrett Felix        Willow Grove,PA    18 M       1:03:05.54  6:18 31/799    M17-19:9/54      72.78   1:02:57.54
  32.Nicholas Guarino     West Chester,PA    17 M       1:03:12.44  6:19 32/799    M17-19:10/54     73.58   1:03:02.44
  33.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        16 M       1:03:15.81  6:19 33/799    M 1-16:3/51      74.56   1:03:05.81
  34.Zach Moon            Lewistown,PA       16 M       1:03:34.52  6:21 34/799    M 1-16:4/51      74.19   1:03:19.52
  35.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      52 M       1:03:35.33  6:21 35/799    M50-54:4/90      80.61   1:03:33.33
  36.Patrick Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      27 M       1:03:47.65  6:22 36/799    M25-29:6/86      69.57   1:03:29.65
  37.Stephen Hoffman      Ocean City,NJ      20 M       1:03:51.86  6:23 37/799    M20-24:11/103    70.26   1:03:36.86
  38.Timothy Day          Ardmore,PA         23 M       1:03:57.66  6:23 38/799    M20-24:12/103    69.39   1:03:54.66
  39.Eric Thomas          Anytown,NJ         23 M       1:03:58.86  6:23 39/799    M20-24:13/103    69.37   1:03:55.86
  40.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       15 M       1:04:00.76  6:24 40/799    M 1-16:5/51      74.92   1:03:42.76
  41.Christopher Pastore  Holmes,PA          14 M       1:04:16.75  6:25 41/799    M 1-16:6/51      76.06   1:03:58.75
  42.Andrew Levine        Malden,MA          29 M       1:04:44.16  6:28 42/799    M25-29:7/86      68.56   1:04:37.16
  43.Molly Ritter         Arendtsville,PA    23 F       1:04:51.40  6:29 1/471     F20-24:1/91      76.60   1:04:45.40
  44.Whitfield Devoe      Ardmore,PA         17 M       1:05:15.00  6:31 43/799    M17-19:11/54     71.28   1:05:06.00
  45.Andrew Viscusi       Bensalem,PA        19 M   B   1:05:34.27  6:33 44/799    M17-19:12/54     69.16   1:05:34.27
  46.Matthew Van Thayne   Philadelphia,PA    23 M       1:06:03.40  6:36 45/799    M20-24:14/103    67.19   1:05:57.40
  47.Bran Bushey          West Chester,PA    15 M       1:06:13.71  6:37 46/799    M 1-16:7/51      72.41   1:06:06.71
  48.Mark Gannon          Conshohocken,PA    19 M       1:06:14.28  6:37 47/799    M17-19:13/54     68.46   1:06:13.28
  49.Nico Metzler         Doylestown,PA      16 M       1:06:17.39  6:37 48/799    M 1-16:8/51      71.15   1:05:42.39
  50.Terence Murphyt      Doylestown,PA      17 M       1:06:19.88  6:37 49/799    M17-19:14/54     70.12   1:06:09.88
  51.Jan Stofan           Helmetta,NJ        38 M       1:06:32.33  6:39 50/799    M35-39:1/77      68.84   1:06:11.33
  52.Catherine Campbell   Carlisle,PA        20 F       1:06:36.68  6:39 2/471     F20-24:2/91      74.62   1:06:25.68
  53.Matt Hayes           Havertown,PA       46 M U     1:06:50.67  6:41 51/799    M45-49:1/95      72.96   1:06:43.67
  54.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      51 M       1:07:02.14  6:42 52/799    M50-54:5/90      75.82   1:07:00.14
  55.Walter Cantwell      Collingswood,NJ    18 M       1:07:25.16  6:44 53/799    M17-19:15/54     68.11   1:07:16.16
  56.John Hedrick         Havertown,PA       22 M       1:07:27.82  6:44 54/799    M20-24:15/103    65.81   1:07:17.82
  57.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        25 F       1:07:29.82  6:44 3/471     F25-29:1/77      73.61   1:07:27.82
  58.Erin Koch            Perkasie,PA        22 F       1:07:37.24  6:45 4/471     F20-24:3/91      73.47   1:07:33.24
  59.Remy Labouche        Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M       1:07:47.95  6:46 55/799    M20-24:16/103    65.46   1:07:46.95
  60.Jim Usher            Turnersville,NJ    23 M       1:07:49.40  6:46 56/799    M20-24:17/103    65.44   1:07:43.40
  61.Joe Kulak            Dresher,PA         42 M       1:08:04.97  6:48 57/799    M40-44:2/87      69.39   1:07:57.97
  62.Brian Sullivan       Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M       1:08:13.83  6:49 58/799    M50-54:6/90      73.87   1:08:11.83
  63.Mick Palloni         Downingtown,PA     29 M       1:08:19.63  6:49 59/799    M25-29:8/86      64.96   1:08:07.63
  64.Craig Benton         Ottsville,PA       17 M       1:08:22.17  6:50 60/799    M17-19:16/54     68.03   1:05:48.17
  65.Colin Sawyer         Philadelphia,PA    16 M       1:08:25.12  6:50 61/799    M 1-16:9/51      68.94   1:08:15.12
  66.Kerri Gallagher      Belle Harbor,NY    21 F       1:08:26.01  6:50 5/471     F20-24:4/91      72.60   1:07:52.01
  67.Andrew Berrodin      Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M       1:08:37.10  6:51 62/799    M17-19:17/54     66.09   1:08:32.10
  68.Greg Brazill         Boothwyn,PA        24 M       1:08:42.90  6:52 63/799    M20-24:18/103    64.59   1:08:38.90
  69.Scott Bellamy        Downingtown,PA     35 M       1:08:45.50  6:52 64/799    M35-39:2/77      65.35   1:08:25.50
  70.Will Johnson         Yardley,PA         16 M       1:08:53.46  6:53 65/799    M 1-16:10/51     68.46   1:08:45.46
  71.Barry Nelson         Medford,NJ         52 M       1:08:57.13  6:53 66/799    M50-54:7/90      74.34   1:08:51.13
  72.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      36 M   P   1:09:00.59  6:54 67/799    M35-39:3/77      65.47   1:08:59.59
  73.Neil Macfarlane      Collingswood,NJ    15 M       1:09:02.88  6:54 68/799    M 1-16:11/51     69.45   1:08:50.88
  74.Al Stefan            Cohasset,MA        43 M   A   1:09:16.66  6:55 69/799    M40-44:3/87      68.73   1:09:12.66
  75.Jack Quindlen        Rose Valley,PA     22 M       1:09:17.20  6:55 70/799    M20-24:19/103    64.08   1:09:00.20
  76.Thomas Gibbons       Linwood,NJ         20 M       1:09:25.02  6:56 71/799    M20-24:20/103    64.64   1:09:21.02
  77.Joseph Palmieri      Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:09:33.90  6:57 72/799    M30-34:2/72      63.94   1:09:27.90
  78.Tom Schaible         Phoenixville,PA    27 M       1:09:37.34  6:57 73/799    M25-29:9/86      63.75   1:09:07.34
  79.Andrew Radcliffe     Cape May Court ,NJ 20 M       1:09:49.32  6:58 74/799    M20-24:21/103    64.27   1:09:46.32
  80.Mike Leathers        Cape May,NJ        27 M       1:09:49.88  6:58 75/799    M25-29:10/86     63.56   1:09:37.88
  81.Edward Donohue       Haddonfield,NJ     55 M       1:09:58.63  6:59 76/799    M55-59:1/57      75.17   1:09:51.63

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  82.David Hill Jr        Audubon,NJ         22 M       1:10:01.53  7:00 77/799    M20-24:22/103    63.41   1:09:54.53
  83.Tim Dougherty        Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M       1:10:04.40  7:00 78/799    M20-24:23/103    64.04   1:10:00.40
  84.William Connelly     Thornton,PA        22 M       1:10:11.15  7:01 79/799    M20-24:24/103    63.26   1:10:06.15
  85.Michael Bruce        Cherry Hill,NJ     15 M       1:10:13.09  7:01 80/799    M 1-16:12/51     68.30   1:09:58.09
  86.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       48 M       1:10:16.84  7:01 81/799    M45-49:2/95      70.54   1:10:07.84
  87.Richard Wagner       Philadelphia,PA    35 M       1:10:19.07  7:01 82/799    M35-39:4/77      63.90   1:09:48.07
  88.Bob Cannava          Medford,NJ         56 M       1:10:23.81  7:02 83/799    M55-59:2/57      75.38   1:10:18.81
  89.Matthew Houtmann     Glen Mills,PA      22 M       1:10:29.39  7:02 84/799    M20-24:25/103    62.99   1:10:24.39
  90.Kristina Koutsouros  Riverhead,NY       19 F       1:10:38.02  7:03 6/471     F17-19:1/33      70.68   1:10:35.02
  91.Mikolas Ostrowski    Toronto Canada,    38 M       1:10:39.76  7:03 85/799    M35-39:5/77      64.82   1:10:12.76
  92.Alex Pacione         Marlton,NJ         18 M       1:10:46.49  7:04 86/799    M17-19:18/54     64.88   1:10:36.49
  93.James Valenza        Chester Springs,PA 34 M       1:10:49.27  7:04 87/799    M30-34:3/72      63.17   1:10:34.27
  94.Matt Venanzi         Marlton,NJ         16 M       1:10:49.33  7:04 88/799    M 1-16:13/51     66.60   1:09:36.33
  95.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    53 M       1:10:56.06  7:05 89/799    M50-54:8/90      72.88   1:10:54.06
  96.Chris Kelly          North Wildwood,NJ  20 M       1:11:12.93  7:07 90/799    M20-24:26/103    63.01   1:11:12.93
  97.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:11:15.61  7:07 91/799    NO AGE:1/1        0.00   1:11:15.61
  98.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    36 M       1:11:16.47  7:07 92/799    M35-39:6/77      63.39   1:11:07.47
  99.Meghan Smith         Newark,DE          18 F       1:11:17.88  7:07 7/471     F17-19:2/33      70.63   1:10:54.88
 100.Chet Conneen         Sharon Hill,PA     24 M       1:11:22.09  7:08 93/799    M20-24:27/103    62.19   1:11:20.09
 101.Jeff Siegel          Exton,PA           42 M       1:11:35.36  7:09 94/799    M40-44:4/87      65.99   1:11:34.36
 102.Stephen Prybella     Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:11:39.30  7:09 95/799    M25-29:11/86     61.94   1:11:29.30
 103.James Gambino        Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:11:45.28  7:10 96/799    M25-29:12/86     61.85   1:11:32.28
 104.Colin Mcmichael      Haddonfield,NJ     18 M   B   1:11:55.88  7:11 97/799    M17-19:19/54     63.84   1:11:55.88
 105.Stephen Mcstravick   Secane,PA          22 M       1:11:58.92  7:11 98/799    M20-24:28/103    61.68   1:11:51.92
 106.Sean Finnegan        Springfield,PA     22 M       1:12:13.23  7:13 99/799    M20-24:29/103    61.48   1:11:57.23
 107.Patrick Nolen        Drexel Hill,PA     45 M       1:12:22.94  7:14 100/799   M45-49:3/95      66.84   1:12:03.94
 108.Kevin Zakorchemny    Sea Isle City,NJ   28 M       1:12:26.02  7:14 101/799   M25-29:13/86     61.27   1:12:13.02
 109.Dan O'connor         Washington,DC      37 M       1:12:26.37  7:14 102/799   M35-39:7/77      62.77   1:12:19.37
 110.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      55 M       1:12:34.87  7:15 103/799   M55-59:3/57      72.47   1:12:18.87
 111.Michael Chiarappa    Kalamazoo,MI       51 M       1:12:42.86  7:16 104/799   M50-54:9/90      69.90   1:12:35.86
 112.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       49 M       1:12:48.66  7:16 105/799   M45-49:4/95      68.65   1:12:38.66
 113.Jd Koons             Silver Spring,MD   28 M       1:12:52.08  7:17 106/799   M25-29:14/86     60.91   1:12:29.08
 114.Marty Wies           Glenside,PA        48 M       1:12:53.76  7:17 107/799   M45-49:5/95      68.01   1:12:24.76
 115.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M       1:12:59.91  7:17 108/799   M50-54:10/90     70.82   1:12:54.91
 116.John Burkhart        Vineland,NJ        20 M       1:13:03.11  7:18 109/799   M20-24:30/103    61.43   1:13:00.11
 117.Aaron Rak            Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:13:04.39  7:18 110/799   M30-34:4/72      60.77   1:12:48.39
 118.Kerry Campbell       Carlisle,PA        18 F       1:13:05.36  7:18 8/471     F17-19:3/33      68.90   1:12:54.36
 119.Dawn Pelon           Downingtown,PA     38 F       1:13:14.74  7:19 9/471     F35-39:1/45      69.32   1:13:08.74
 120.William Besash       Voorhees,NJ        25 M       1:13:19.94  7:19 111/799   M25-29:15/86     60.52   1:12:00.94
 121.Patrick Waters       Wallingford,PA     28 M       1:13:22.09  7:20 112/799   M25-29:16/86     60.49   1:13:16.09
 122.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M       1:13:29.29  7:20 113/799   M45-49:6/95      68.01   1:13:22.29
 123.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  35 F       1:13:38.04  7:21 10/471    F35-39:2/45      68.13   1:13:31.04
 124.Stephen Porth        Havertown,PA       51 M       1:13:38.64  7:21 114/799   M50-54:11/90     69.02   1:13:38.64
 125.Matthew Mcgowan      Drexel Hill,PA     22 M       1:13:40.62  7:22 115/799   M20-24:31/103    60.26   1:12:51.62
 126.Thomas Francisco     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M       1:13:44.15  7:22 116/799   M30-34:5/72      60.19   1:12:54.15
 127.Bennett Brookstein   Philadelphia,PA    39 M       1:13:46.21  7:22 117/799   M35-39:8/77      62.57   1:13:34.21
 128.Joe Minch Jr         Yardville,NJ       26 M       1:13:50.72  7:23 118/799   M25-29:17/86     60.10   1:13:48.72
 129.Drew Krauter         Springfield,PA     20 M       1:13:51.35  7:23 119/799   M20-24:32/103    60.76   1:13:29.35
 130.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      43 M       1:13:51.72  7:23 120/799   M40-44:5/87      64.47   1:13:44.72
 131.Bryan Boeckmann      New York,NY        25 M       1:14:00.38  7:24 121/799   M25-29:18/86     59.97   1:13:06.38
 132.Edwin Kooker         Marmora,NJ         50 M   F   1:14:01.68  7:24 122/799   M50-54:12/90     68.08   1:13:48.68
 133.Gregory Palloni      Exton,PA           35 M       1:14:03.93  7:24 123/799   M35-39:9/77      60.67   1:13:49.93
 134.Stephen Sugden       Springfield,PA     20 M       1:14:06.74  7:24 124/799   M20-24:33/103    60.55   1:14:01.74
 135.Rick Adamsky         Warminster,PA      50 M       1:14:09.99  7:24 125/799   M50-54:13/90     67.96   1:13:55.99
 136.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         49 M       1:14:11.50  7:25 126/799   M45-49:7/95      67.37   1:13:57.50
 137.Mark Friedlander     Narberth,PA        51 M       1:14:17.05  7:25 127/799   M50-54:14/90     68.42   1:14:09.05
 138.Louis Harris         Sea Isle City,NJ   16 M       1:14:22.19  7:26 128/799   M 1-16:14/51     63.42   1:14:12.19
 139.Peter Gallagher      Haddonfield,NJ     16 M       1:14:25.11  7:26 129/799   M 1-16:15/51     63.38   1:14:12.11
 140.William Kehner Jr    Pitman,NJ          58 M       1:14:29.40  7:26 130/799   M55-59:4/57      72.51   1:14:23.40
 141.Roseann Day          Ardmore,PA         20 F       1:14:43.60  7:28 11/471    F20-24:5/91      66.52   1:14:39.60
 142.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      46 M   P   1:14:44.89  7:28 131/799   M45-49:8/95      65.25   1:14:39.89
 143.Janette Milano       Havertown,PA       34 F       1:14:57.34  7:29 12/471    F30-34:1/71      66.72   1:14:13.34
 144.Kelsey Harm          Boothwyn,PA        19 F       1:15:00.48  7:30 13/471    F17-19:4/33      66.56   1:14:32.48
 145.Brian Ghigiarelli    Vienna,VA          25 M       1:15:01.05  7:30 132/799   M25-29:19/86     59.16   1:14:43.05
 146.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         47 M       1:15:02.14  7:30 133/799   M45-49:9/95      65.53   1:14:42.14
 147.Ryan Lis             Havertown,PA       22 M       1:15:09.77  7:30 134/799   M20-24:34/103    59.07   1:14:35.77
 148.Matthew Winterle     Havertown,PA       16 M       1:15:11.30  7:31 135/799   M 1-16:16/51     62.73   1:14:21.30
 149.Thomas Dougherty     West Chester,PA    16 M       1:15:12.61  7:31 136/799   M 1-16:17/51     62.71   1:14:50.61
 150.Robert Dollfus       Phoenixville,PA    49 M       1:15:13.47  7:31 137/799   M45-49:10/95     66.44   1:15:11.47
 151.Colin Macfarlane     Collingswood,NJ    22 M   A   1:15:13.52  7:31 138/799   M20-24:35/103    59.02   1:14:49.52
 152.Justin Simmons       Carneys Point,NJ   22 M       1:15:15.50  7:31 139/799   M20-24:36/103    59.00   1:14:36.50
 153.Patrick Farrell      Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:15:17.33  7:31 140/799   M25-29:20/86     58.95   1:15:14.33
 154.Rodney Russen        Collingswood,NJ    40 M       1:15:17.47  7:31 141/799   M40-44:6/87      61.78   1:14:20.47
 155.James Sanchez        Marlton,NJ         40 M       1:15:18.41  7:31 142/799   M40-44:7/87      61.77   1:15:08.41
 156.Fran Day             Ardmore,PA         54 M       1:15:23.56  7:32 143/799   M50-54:15/90     69.17   1:15:19.56
 157.David Delong         Mullica Hill,NJ    39 M       1:15:23.67  7:32 144/799   M35-39:10/77     61.22   1:15:17.67
 158.Alissa Johnson       Yardley,PA         16 F       1:15:23.90  7:32 14/471    F 1-16:1/16      68.73   1:15:14.90
 159.Patrick Walsh        Havertown,PA       15 M       1:15:30.16  7:33 145/799   M 1-16:18/51     63.52   1:14:56.16
 160.Patrick Randles      Ocean City,NJ      36 M   P   1:15:33.38  7:33 146/799   M35-39:11/77     59.79   1:14:26.38
 161.Stephen Mooney       Mohnton,PA         50 M       1:15:36.90  7:33 147/799   M50-54:16/90     66.66   1:15:12.90
 162.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      23 M       1:15:41.53  7:34 148/799   M20-24:37/103    58.64   1:15:35.53
 163.Matthew Ryan         Blue Bell,PA       26 M       1:15:47.05  7:34 149/799   M25-29:21/86     58.57   1:15:07.05
 164.Liam Glowacki        Churchville,PA     16 M       1:15:53.42  7:35 150/799   M 1-16:19/51     62.15   1:15:49.42
 165.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           56 M       1:16:02.12  7:36 151/799   M55-59:5/57      69.79   1:16:00.12
 166.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          47 F       1:16:04.21  7:36 15/471    F45-49:1/46      71.47   1:15:55.21
 167.Katie Limbach        Drexel Hill,PA     31 F       1:16:05.33  7:36 16/471    F30-34:2/71      65.37   1:15:39.33
 168.Tim Hollenback       Aston,PA           24 M       1:16:10.15  7:37 152/799   M20-24:38/103    58.27   1:16:06.15
 169.Steve Sawyer         Philadelphia,PA    59 M       1:16:22.06  7:38 153/799   M55-59:6/57      71.37   1:16:03.06
 170.Greg Adamsky         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M       1:16:31.08  7:39 154/799   M35-39:12/77     59.86   1:16:17.08
 171.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         44 F       1:16:31.98  7:39 17/471    F40-44:1/60      69.05   1:16:28.98
 172.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           61 M       1:16:35.66  7:39 155/799   M60-64:1/17      72.47   1:16:31.66
 173.Sean Breakadawn      Conshohocken,PA    23 M       1:16:39.85  7:39 156/799   M20-24:39/103    57.89   1:15:08.85
 174.Kevin Kettl          Ocean City,NJ      20 M       1:16:48.20  7:40 157/799   M20-24:40/103    58.43   1:16:12.20
 175.Kevin Finnegan       Springfield,PA     22 M       1:16:51.00  7:41 158/799   M20-24:41/103    57.78   1:16:35.00
 176.Sarah Limbach        Drexel Hill,PA     25 F       1:16:55.67  7:41 18/471    F25-29:2/77      64.58   1:16:28.67
 177.Meghan Mccullough    Havertown,PA       18 F       1:16:56.39  7:41 19/471    F17-19:5/33      65.45   1:16:36.39
 178.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          52 M       1:16:56.77  7:41 159/799   M50-54:17/90     66.61   1:16:50.77
 179.David Hill Sr        Audubon,NJ         51 M       1:16:57.70  7:41 160/799   M50-54:18/90     66.04   1:16:51.70
 180.John Jengehino       Williamstown,NJ    18 M       1:17:07.92  7:42 161/799   M17-19:20/54     59.54   1:16:48.92
 181.William Mcclellan    Havertown,PA       15 M       1:17:10.73  7:43 162/799   M 1-16:20/51     62.14   1:16:58.73
 182.Dan Uhrich           Lansdale,PA        46 M       1:17:13.61  7:43 163/799   M45-49:11/95     63.16   1:16:43.61
 183.Cristopher Tantillo  Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:17:17.54  7:43 164/799   M30-34:6/72      57.54   1:16:40.54
 184.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    14 F       1:17:21.99  7:44 20/471    F 1-16:2/16      69.22   1:17:13.99
 185.Christopher Snyder   Woodstown,NJ       14 M       1:17:25.32  7:44 165/799   M 1-16:21/51     63.15   1:17:05.32
 186.Justin Moretti       Sea Isle City,NJ   15 M       1:17:27.39  7:44 166/799   M 1-16:22/51     61.91   1:16:44.39
 187.Scott Hoopes         Pilesgrove,NJ      44 M       1:17:27.66  7:44 167/799   M40-44:8/87      61.96   1:17:07.66
 188.Patrick Beaner       Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:17:30.30  7:45 168/799   M25-29:22/86     57.27   1:16:49.30
 189.Joshua Phelps        Ellington,CT       21 M       1:17:30.69  7:45 169/799   M20-24:42/103    57.48   1:17:13.69
 190.Nick Sacchetti       Wynnewood,PA       60 M       1:17:35.16  7:45 170/799   M60-64:2/17      70.89   1:17:26.16
 191.Tyler Caracausa      North Wales,PA     21 M       1:17:37.88  7:45 171/799   M20-24:43/103    57.40   1:17:31.88
 192.Kristin Avagliano    Doylestown,PA      24 F       1:17:40.96  7:46 21/471    F20-24:6/91      63.96   1:16:50.96
 193.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    40 M       1:17:57.79  7:47 172/799   M40-44:9/87      59.66   1:17:19.79
 194.Ryan Czyszczon       Glenolden,PA       25 M       1:18:03.06  7:48 173/799   M25-29:23/86     56.86   1:17:59.06
 195.Gregory Lynch        Philadelphia,PA    19 M   B   1:18:03.17  7:48 174/799   M17-19:21/54     58.10   1:18:00.17
 196.Patrick Starn        Pennsville,NJ      37 M       1:18:03.21  7:48 175/799   M35-39:13/77     58.26   1:17:52.21
 197.Ryan Mattson         Media,PA           20 M       1:18:03.95  7:48 176/799   M20-24:44/103    57.48   1:17:58.95
 198.Patrick Scannapieco  Drexel Hill,PA     20 M   B   1:18:05.39  7:48 177/799   M20-24:45/103    57.46   1:18:02.39
 199.Christopher Haas     West Mont,NJ       42 M       1:18:06.04  7:48 178/799   M40-44:10/87     60.49   1:16:46.04
 200.Ryan Friel           Ambler,PA          24 M   B   1:18:07.10  7:48 179/799   M20-24:46/103    56.82   1:18:06.10
 201.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       58 M       1:18:12.09  7:49 180/799   M55-59:7/57      69.07   1:18:01.09
 202.Tom Mcmanus          Plymouth Meetin,PA 53 M       1:18:14.70  7:49 181/799   M50-54:19/90     66.07   1:17:51.70
 203.Shaun Walsh          Sicklerville,NJ    40 M       1:18:19.56  7:49 182/799   M40-44:11/87     59.38   1:18:00.56
 204.Todd Dudas           King Of Prussia,PA 37 M       1:18:20.49  7:50 183/799   M35-39:14/77     58.04   1:18:07.49
 205.David Walker         Hockessin,DE       48 M       1:18:22.47  7:50 184/799   M45-49:12/95     63.25   1:17:52.47
 206.Steven Schwartz      Marlboro,NJ        52 M       1:18:23.99  7:50 185/799   M50-54:20/90     65.38   1:17:23.99
 207.Will Campbell        Mount Laurel,NJ    17 M       1:18:26.75  7:50 186/799   M17-19:22/54     59.29   1:18:23.75
 208.Billy Riley          Oreland,PA         17 M       1:18:29.03  7:50 187/799   M17-19:23/54     59.26   1:17:59.03
 209.David Mischak        Newtown,PA         42 M       1:18:29.98  7:50 188/799   M40-44:12/87     60.18   1:18:24.98
 210.Vic Suchodolski      Blue Bell,PA       41 M       1:18:34.11  7:51 189/799   M40-44:13/87     59.66   1:18:34.11
 211.Meredith Kolmer      Berwyn,PA          24 F       1:18:34.19  7:51 22/471    F20-24:7/91      63.23   1:18:14.19
 212.Geoffrey Temple      Huntingdon Vall,PA 54 M       1:18:35.75  7:51 190/799   M50-54:21/90     66.35   1:18:23.75
 213.Stephen Cholewiak    Medford,NJ         48 M       1:18:35.97  7:51 191/799   M45-49:13/95     63.07   1:18:23.97
 214.Christopher Laskey   Lansdale,PA        37 M       1:18:37.15  7:51 192/799   M35-39:15/77     57.84   1:18:24.15
 215.Karl Friedman        Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M       1:18:40.64  7:52 193/799   M50-54:22/90     64.06   1:18:38.64
 216.Dana Kolesar         Rosemont,PA        30 F       1:18:52.79  7:53 23/471    F30-34:3/71      63.01   1:18:45.79
 217.Michael Madden       Haddon Heights,NJ  35 M       1:18:53.56  7:53 194/799   M35-39:16/77     56.96   1:17:32.56
 218.Lisa Wixted          Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F       1:18:56.44  7:53 24/471    F30-34:4/71      63.21   1:17:35.44
 219.Stephanie Hayden     Gladwyne,PA        22 F       1:18:59.06  7:53 25/471    F20-24:8/91      62.90   1:18:27.06
 220.Kevin Sweeney        Arlington,VA       29 M U     1:18:59.09  7:53 195/799   M25-29:24/86     56.19   1:18:44.09
 221.Katie Barrett        Sea Isle City,NJ   20 F       1:18:59.50  7:53 26/471    F20-24:9/91      62.93   1:18:35.50
 222.Michael Schoenewald  Chalfont,PA        20 M       1:18:59.53  7:53 196/799   M20-24:47/103    56.81   1:18:46.53
 223.Andrew Townsend      Selbyville,DE      19 M       1:18:59.57  7:53 197/799   M17-19:24/54     57.41   1:18:35.57
 224.Thomas Duncan        Conshohocken,PA    26 M       1:19:00.75  7:54 198/799   M25-29:25/86     56.17   1:18:20.75
 225.John Schloesser      Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M       1:19:00.85  7:54 199/799   M35-39:17/77     58.41   1:18:44.85
 226.Jennifer Lloyd       Narvon,PA          34 F       1:19:01.48  7:54 27/471    F30-34:5/71      63.29   1:18:04.48
 227.Chad Callahan        Ocean City,NJ      38 M   P   1:19:02.06  7:54 200/799   M35-39:18/77     57.95   1:17:55.06
 228.Michael Potter       Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:19:05.48  7:54 201/799   M30-34:7/72      56.23   1:18:54.48
 229.Michael Ganio        Columbus,OH        32 M       1:19:06.90  7:54 202/799   M30-34:8/72      56.22   1:18:32.90
 230.Rich O Neill         Stone Harbor,NJ    21 M       1:19:09.27  7:54 203/799   M20-24:48/103    56.29   1:19:06.27
 231.John Finley          Hadden Twp,NJ      51 M       1:19:09.71  7:54 204/799   M50-54:23/90     64.21   1:19:08.71
 232.Paige O'neill        Avalon,NJ          18 F       1:19:20.85  7:56 28/471    F17-19:6/33      63.47   1:18:41.85
 233.Lindsay Berra        Montclair,NJ       32 F       1:19:20.94  7:56 29/471    F30-34:6/71      62.76   1:19:15.94
 234.Mary Ponzio          Sewell,NJ          23 F       1:19:23.03  7:56 30/471    F20-24:10/91     62.59   1:18:26.03
 235.Christina Ponzio     Sewell,NJ          21 F       1:19:23.83  7:56 31/471    F20-24:11/91     62.58   1:18:26.83
 236.Stephen Sykes        Avalon,NJ          27 M       1:19:25.31  7:56 205/799   M25-29:26/86     55.88   1:19:07.31
 237.Bob White            Wallingford,PA     57 M       1:19:25.34  7:56 206/799   M55-59:8/57      67.41   1:18:55.34
 238.John Dever           Sea Isle City,NJ   52 M       1:19:26.61  7:56 207/799   M50-54:24/90     64.52   1:18:36.61
 239.Joseph Mehler        Newtown,PA         27 M       1:19:27.93  7:56 208/799   M25-29:27/86     55.85   1:18:34.93
 240.Dan Loftus           Hillsborough,NJ    29 M       1:19:28.29  7:56 209/799   M25-29:28/86     55.85   1:18:54.29
 241.Darcy Coligan        Marlton,NJ         23 F       1:19:37.69  7:57 32/471    F20-24:12/91     62.39   1:18:52.69
 242.Gerard Skalka        Medford,NJ         54 M       1:19:38.23  7:57 210/799   M50-54:25/90     65.48   1:19:12.23
 243.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F       1:19:39.11  7:57 33/471    F40-44:2/60      66.34   1:19:34.11
 244.Tom Sher             Northfield,NJ      36 M   F   1:19:39.63  7:57 211/799   M35-39:19/77     56.71   1:19:32.63
 245.Rich Quigley         Old Greenwich,CT   48 M       1:19:40.14  7:58 212/799   M45-49:14/95     62.22   1:19:00.14
 246.John Byrnes          Springfield,PA     24 M       1:19:41.11  7:58 213/799   M20-24:49/103    55.70   1:19:28.11
 247.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      13 M       1:19:44.38  7:58 214/799   M 1-16:23/51     62.69   1:19:27.38
 248.Rachel Reinhart      Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:19:48.65  7:58 34/471    F25-29:3/77      62.25   1:19:37.65
 249.Mark Cullen          San Francisco,CA   42 M       1:19:50.73  7:59 215/799   M40-44:14/87     59.17   1:19:43.73
 250.Joseph Palermo       Philadelphia,PA    39 M       1:19:52.84  7:59 216/799   M35-39:20/77     57.78   1:19:44.84
 251.Sandra Lex           Chalfont,PA        27 F       1:19:56.35  7:59 35/471    F25-29:4/77      62.15   1:19:38.35
 252.Daniel Paul          Wilmington,DE      26 M       1:19:57.30  7:59 217/799   M25-29:29/86     55.51   1:19:56.30

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Rich Montgomery      Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M   A   1:20:00.97  8:00 218/799   M40-44:15/87     59.98   1:18:58.97
 254.David Cordero        Sewell,NJ          20 M       1:20:03.42  8:00 219/799   M20-24:50/103    56.05   1:19:24.42
 255.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M       1:20:08.43  8:00 220/799   M65-69:1/6       71.92   1:20:04.43
 256.Brian Mcshane        Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:20:13.31  8:01 221/799   M30-34:9/72      55.44   1:19:39.31
 257.Scott Pierce         Blue Bell,PA       49 M       1:20:14.16  8:01 222/799   M45-49:15/95     62.29   1:20:02.16
 258.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M       1:20:18.16  8:01 223/799   M40-44:16/87     59.76   1:20:03.16
 259.Martin Kane          Ardmore,PA         39 M       1:20:22.70  8:02 224/799   M35-39:21/77     57.42   1:20:08.70
 260.David Aguirre        Ardmore,PA         39 M       1:20:22.98  8:02 225/799   M35-39:22/77     57.42   1:20:07.98
 261.Zachary Palese       Haddon Heights,NJ  18 M       1:20:31.76  8:03 226/799   M17-19:25/54     57.02   1:20:05.76
 262.John Fulginiti       West Chester,PA    21 M       1:20:33.89  8:03 227/799   M20-24:51/103    55.31   1:20:26.89
 263.Laura O'sullivan     Havertown,PA       22 F       1:20:35.46  8:03 36/471    F20-24:13/91     61.65   1:20:09.46
 264.Matthew Mc Nichol    Aston,PA           24 M       1:20:39.18  8:03 228/799   M20-24:52/103    55.03   1:19:47.18
 265.Mike Pio             Warminster,PA      21 M       1:20:41.89  8:04 229/799   M20-24:53/103    55.21   1:19:59.89
 266.Madeline Harkins     Conshohocken,PA    27 F       1:20:49.62  8:04 37/471    F25-29:5/77      61.47   1:20:28.62
 267.Jeff Bevan Jr        Phoenixville,PA    17 M       1:20:51.64  8:05 230/799   M17-19:26/54     57.52   1:20:41.64
 268.Daniel Hoy           Stone Harbor,NJ    18 M       1:20:56.35  8:05 231/799   M17-19:27/54     56.74   1:19:29.35
 269.Neil O'connell       Plymouth Meetin,PA 24 M       1:20:58.38  8:05 232/799   M20-24:54/103    54.81   1:19:34.38
 270.Robert Hagan         Villanova,PA       45 M U     1:20:59.78  8:05 233/799   M45-49:16/95     59.73   1:20:48.78
 271.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      40 M       1:20:59.90  8:05 234/799   M40-44:17/87     57.43   1:20:21.90
 272.Elisabeth Maida      New York,NY        33 F       1:21:02.80  8:06 38/471    F30-34:7/71      61.57   1:20:42.80
 273.Paul Maida           New York,NY        34 M       1:21:03.17  8:06 235/799   M30-34:10/72     55.19   1:20:42.17
 274.Anthony Locicero     Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:21:08.10  8:06 236/799   M25-29:30/86     54.70   1:21:00.10
 275.Hugh Mcgregor        Potomac,MD         58 M       1:21:11.56  8:07 237/799   M55-59:9/57      66.53   1:21:02.56
 276.Laura Brodner        Burke,VA           19 F       1:21:14.63  8:07 39/471    F17-19:7/33      61.45   1:20:41.63
 277.Jose Rosado          Bethlehem,PA       26 M       1:21:16.09  8:07 238/799   M25-29:31/86     54.61   1:20:22.09
 278.Dan Morgans          Media,PA           38 M       1:21:16.92  8:07 239/799   M35-39:23/77     56.35   1:20:10.92
 279.Ann Marie Fowler     Newtown Square,PA  43 F       1:21:23.51  8:08 40/471    F40-44:3/60      64.40   1:21:06.51
 280.Bill Nolan           Huntingdon Vall,PA 43 M       1:21:24.61  8:08 240/799   M40-44:18/87     58.49   1:20:38.61
 281.Dierdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    19 F   B   1:21:31.97  8:09 41/471    F17-19:8/33      61.23   1:21:30.97
 282.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         49 M       1:21:32.44  8:09 241/799   M45-49:17/95     61.30   1:20:58.44
 283.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      43 F       1:21:32.51  8:09 42/471    F40-44:4/60      64.28   1:20:57.51
 284.Chris Manion         Doylestown,PA      45 M       1:21:38.73  8:09 242/799   M45-49:18/95     59.26   1:21:30.73
 285.James Lombardi       Oreland,PA         43 M       1:21:46.95  8:10 243/799   M40-44:19/87     58.22   1:21:23.95
 286.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F       1:21:46.97  8:10 43/471    F40-44:5/60      64.61   1:21:29.97
 287.Diane Libor          Willow Grove,PA    45 F       1:21:50.46  8:11 44/471    F45-49:2/46      65.14   1:21:30.46
 288.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        26 F       1:21:52.52  8:11 45/471    F25-29:6/77      60.68   1:21:41.52
 289.David Reinhardt      Ambler,PA          43 M       1:21:55.62  8:11 244/799   M40-44:20/87     58.12   1:20:53.62
 290.Timmy Rafter         Havertown,PA       13 M       1:21:55.88  8:11 245/799   M 1-16:24/51     61.01   1:21:36.88
 291.Scott Meyer          West Chester,PA    41 M       1:22:01.17  8:12 246/799   M40-44:21/87     57.15   1:20:50.17
 292.Mike Bell            Hackettstown,NJ    41 M   B   1:22:02.57  8:12 247/799   M40-44:22/87     57.13   1:22:01.57
 293.Jackie Conklin       Southampton,PA     18 F       1:22:03.40  8:12 46/471    F17-19:9/33      61.37   1:21:48.40
 294.Chris Cappelli       Philadelphia,PA    27 M       1:22:11.43  8:13 248/799   M25-29:32/86     54.00   1:21:48.43
 295.Susanne Hansen       Cranbury,NJ        21 F       1:22:14.06  8:13 47/471    F20-24:14/91     60.42   1:21:40.06
 296.Ryan Carrigan        Haddonfield,NJ     23 M       1:22:16.45  8:13 249/799   M20-24:55/103    53.95   1:22:02.45
 297.David Boligitz       Sicklerville,NJ    47 M       1:22:16.90  8:13 250/799   M45-49:19/95     59.75   1:21:14.90
 298.Joe Palese           Haddon Heights,NJ  47 M       1:22:18.17  8:13 251/799   M45-49:20/95     59.74   1:21:53.17
 299.Adam Ferrone         Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M       1:22:18.29  8:13 252/799   M20-24:56/103    53.95   1:21:52.29
 300.Shawn Parker         Columbus,OH        47 M       1:22:20.11  8:14 253/799   M45-49:21/95     59.72   1:21:45.11
 301.Erin Mcintosh        Langhorne,PA       24 F       1:22:22.41  8:14 48/471    F20-24:15/91     60.31   1:21:26.41
 302.Stephanie Cataline   Huntingdon Vall,PA 20 F       1:22:22.43  8:14 49/471    F20-24:16/91     60.34   1:21:21.43
 303.Jennifer Nonnemacher Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:22:28.67  8:14 50/471    F25-29:7/77      60.24   1:22:09.67
 304.Shannon Sherry       Barrington,NJ      26 F       1:22:35.83  8:15 51/471    F25-29:8/77      60.15   1:22:22.83
 305.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       49 M   F   1:22:39.54  8:15 254/799   M45-49:22/95     60.47   1:22:30.54
 306.Troy Hassis          Schwenksville,PA   36 M       1:22:41.61  8:16 255/799   M35-39:24/77     54.63   1:22:27.61
 307.Timothy Flynn        Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:22:42.88  8:16 256/799   M25-29:33/86     53.66   1:21:06.88
 308.Patrick Bradley      Fort Washington,PA 23 M   B   1:22:44.59  8:16 257/799   M20-24:57/103    53.64   1:22:43.59
 309.Gregory Tallman      Broomall,PA        22 M       1:22:46.32  8:16 258/799   M20-24:58/103    53.64   1:21:49.32
 310.Michael Duncan       West Chester,PA    51 M       1:22:48.61  8:16 259/799   M50-54:26/90     61.38   1:22:08.61
 311.Laura Carnes         West Chester,PA    22 F       1:22:49.58  8:16 52/471    F20-24:17/91     59.98   1:22:45.58
 312.Maria Saxon          Avalon,NJ          41 F       1:22:50.63  8:17 53/471    F40-44:6/60      62.36   1:21:54.63
 313.Michael Geschke      Wynnewood,PA       22 M       1:22:54.58  8:17 260/799   M20-24:59/103    53.55   1:22:28.58
 314.Scott Willis         Philadelphia,PA    19 M       1:22:56.45  8:17 261/799   M17-19:28/54     54.68   1:22:13.45
 315.Tim Young            Wayne,PA           50 M       1:23:00.02  8:18 262/799   M50-54:27/90     60.72   1:22:40.02
 316.Robert Meller        Blue Bell,PA       27 M       1:23:01.92  8:18 263/799   M25-29:34/86     53.45   1:22:32.92
 317.Sean Dougherty       West Chester,PA    14 M       1:23:02.01  8:18 264/799   M 1-16:25/51     58.88   1:22:40.01
 318.John Italiano        Cherry Hill,NJ     24 M       1:23:02.23  8:18 265/799   M20-24:60/103    53.45   1:22:40.23
 319.Frances Kyrtatas     Medford,NJ         33 F       1:23:04.57  8:18 54/471    F30-34:8/71      60.06   1:22:55.57
 320.Nora Mcgurkin        Oreland,PA         20 F       1:23:10.00  8:19 55/471    F20-24:18/91     59.77   1:22:28.00
 321.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         43 F U     1:23:12.27  8:19 56/471    F40-44:7/60      62.99   1:22:15.27
 322.Tom Gavin            Philadelphia,PA    58 M       1:23:13.40  8:19 266/799   M55-59:10/57     64.90   1:23:08.40
 323.Corinne Smith        Havertown,PA       26 F       1:23:14.61  8:19 57/471    F25-29:9/77      59.68   1:22:17.61
 324.Rob Perry            Farmingdale,NJ     45 M       1:23:15.73  8:19 267/799   M45-49:23/95     58.11   1:22:06.73
 325.Joseph Dirienzi      Cinnaminson,NJ     27 M       1:23:19.17  8:19 268/799   M25-29:35/86     53.27   1:22:25.17
 326.Jeff Bevan Sr        Phoenixville,PA    47 M       1:23:21.64  8:20 269/799   M45-49:24/95     58.98   1:23:18.64
 327.Brian Puliti         Broomall,PA        22 M       1:23:23.95  8:20 270/799   M20-24:61/103    53.24   1:22:57.95
 328.Stefan Underhill     Fairfield,CT       54 M       1:23:24.68  8:20 271/799   M50-54:28/90     62.52   1:22:47.68
 329.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          44 F       1:23:26.59  8:20 58/471    F40-44:8/60      63.33   1:23:08.59
 330.Lisa Lenahan         Haddonfield,NJ     43 F       1:23:27.16  8:20 59/471    F40-44:9/60      62.81   1:23:12.16
 331.Laura Heenan         Avalon,NJ          25 F       1:23:27.22  8:20 60/471    F25-29:10/77     59.53   1:23:27.22
 332.Carly Rubenstein     Maple Glen,PA      24 F       1:23:28.20  8:20 61/471    F20-24:19/91     59.52   1:22:45.20
 333.Greg Stefan          Gladwyne,PA        40 M   A   1:23:28.42  8:20 272/799   M40-44:23/87     55.72   1:23:23.42
 334.Kristen Campbell     Mount Laurel,NJ    14 F       1:23:29.04  8:20 62/471    F 1-16:3/16      64.15   1:23:20.04
 335.Paul Russ            New York,NY        22 M       1:23:30.19  8:21 273/799   M20-24:62/103    53.17   1:22:33.19
 336.Megan Hallinan       West Chester,PA    25 F       1:23:37.19  8:21 63/471    F25-29:11/77     59.42   1:23:32.19
 337.Karen Westmoreland   Abington,PA        33 F       1:23:39.54  8:21 64/471    F30-34:9/71      59.64   1:23:15.54
 338.Dan Greenspun        Ardmore,PA         30 M       1:23:44.05  8:22 274/799   M30-34:11/72     53.01   1:22:11.05
 339.Bob Mcnally          Sea Isle City,NJ   20 M       1:23:44.73  8:22 275/799   M20-24:63/103    53.58   1:23:43.73
 340.Craig Dudek          Oaklyn,NJ          18 M       1:23:50.54  8:23 276/799   M17-19:29/54     54.77   1:23:41.54
 341.Gregory Gardner      Haddon Heights,NJ  17 M       1:23:50.74  8:23 277/799   M17-19:30/54     55.47   1:23:39.74
 342.Reid George          Allentown,PA       22 M       1:23:51.64  8:23 278/799   M20-24:64/103    52.95   1:23:49.64
 343.Brian Sugden         Drexel Hill,PA     19 M       1:23:51.75  8:23 279/799   M17-19:31/54     54.08   1:23:45.75
 344.Mark Sobalewski      Sewell,NJ          56 M       1:23:55.93  8:23 280/799   M55-59:11/57     63.22   1:23:36.93
 345.Christopher Duffner  Mount Laurel,NJ    19 M       1:23:57.24  8:23 281/799   M17-19:32/54     54.02   1:23:47.24
 346.Steven Augello       Turnersville,NJ    48 M   P   1:24:06.23  8:24 282/799   M45-49:25/95     58.94   1:24:04.23
 347.John Kolimago        Lansdale,PA        43 M       1:24:09.23  8:24 283/799   M40-44:24/87     56.58   1:23:35.23
 348.Andrew Donaghy       Wallingford,PA     51 M       1:24:12.96  8:25 284/799   M50-54:29/90     60.35   1:22:53.96
 349.Shawn Connor         Marlton,NJ         33 M       1:24:14.34  8:25 285/799   M30-34:12/72     52.93   1:22:54.34
 350.Aaron Greene         Pennsville,NJ      37 M       1:24:15.65  8:25 286/799   M35-39:25/77     53.96   1:23:23.65
 351.Brian Enright        Norristown,PA      30 M       1:24:15.84  8:25 287/799   M30-34:13/72     52.67   1:23:55.84
 352.Kip Cranford         Warrington,PA      52 M       1:24:17.54  8:25 288/799   M50-54:30/90     60.81   1:22:49.54
 353.Bob Eschenbach       Skippeck,PA        48 M       1:24:20.85  8:26 289/799   M45-49:26/95     58.77   1:23:59.85
 354.George Steinbram     Vineland,NJ        49 M       1:24:22.65  8:26 290/799   M45-49:27/95     59.24   1:24:15.65
 355.Chris Olsen          Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M       1:24:26.39  8:26 291/799   M50-54:31/90     61.76   1:23:58.39
 356.Michael Mckeon       Wayne,PA           54 M       1:24:26.69  8:26 292/799   M50-54:32/90     61.75   1:23:48.69
 357.Kevin Mccarthy       New Town Sqaure,PA 40 M       1:24:27.15  8:26 293/799   M40-44:25/87     55.08   1:23:43.15
 358.Tracy Kirby          Newtown Square,PA  38 F       1:24:28.48  8:26 65/471    F35-39:3/45      60.11   1:24:07.48
 359.Kevin Larkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M   A   1:24:33.32  8:27 294/799   M60-64:3/17      65.04   1:24:33.32
 360.Robert Moran         Mays Landing,NJ    30 M       1:24:34.20  8:27 295/799   M30-34:14/72     52.48   1:23:57.20
 361.Bridget St. Clair    Sea Isle City,NJ   24 F       1:24:35.51  8:27 66/471    F20-24:20/91     58.73   1:23:50.51
 362.Ed Mitinger          Philadelphia,PA    49 M       1:24:36.46  8:27 296/799   M45-49:28/95     59.07   1:23:48.46
 363.Donna Furlong        Levittown,PA       43 F       1:24:37.79  8:27 67/471    F40-44:10/60     61.93   1:24:28.79
 364.Emma Dixon           Ardmore,PA         20 F       1:24:40.18  8:28 68/471    F20-24:21/91     58.71   1:24:14.18
 365.Matthew Dott         Levittown,PA       15 M       1:24:43.77  8:28 297/799   M 1-16:26/51     56.60   1:23:40.77
 366.Richard Blessington  Holland,PA         15 M       1:24:44.16  8:28 298/799   M 1-16:27/51     56.59   1:23:41.16
 367.Bill Ford            Arlington,VA       45 M       1:24:44.41  8:28 299/799   M45-49:29/95     57.09   1:24:27.41
 368.Ronald Ferguson      N. Huntingdon,PA   58 M       1:24:44.92  8:28 300/799   M55-59:12/57     63.73   1:24:34.92
 369.Keith Melinson       Philadelphia,PA    42 M       1:24:48.20  8:28 301/799   M40-44:26/87     55.71   1:24:31.20
 370.Vincent Reilly       Havertown,PA       55 M       1:24:48.80  8:28 302/799   M55-59:13/57     62.02   1:23:43.80
 371.Peter Keenan         North Wales,PA     40 M       1:24:49.60  8:28 303/799   M40-44:27/87     54.83   1:24:10.60
 372.David Zappacosta     Wilmington,DE      47 M       1:24:49.67  8:28 304/799   M45-49:30/95     57.96   1:23:40.67
 373.Bridgette Boudwin    Springfield,PA     24 F       1:24:50.58  8:29 69/471    F20-24:22/91     58.56   1:24:46.58
 374.Dave Bradstock       Norristown,PA      55 M       1:24:52.03  8:29 305/799   M55-59:14/57     61.98   1:24:43.03
 375.Joe Keenan           Glenside,PA        32 M       1:24:52.37  8:29 306/799   M30-34:15/72     52.40   1:24:12.37
 376.Michael Palmer       Somers Point,NJ    32 M   F   1:24:53.41  8:29 307/799   M30-34:16/72     52.39   1:24:47.41
 377.Scott Mc Queen       Hatboro,PA         31 M       1:24:54.57  8:29 308/799   M30-34:17/72     52.30   1:24:40.57
 378.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      72 M       1:24:57.37  8:29 309/799   M70-98:1/3       73.03   1:24:52.37
 379.Colleen Mccullough   Havertown,PA       50 F       1:25:01.45  8:30 70/471    F50-54:1/19      66.19   1:24:40.45
 380.Vicki Dillon         West Chester,PA    36 F       1:25:01.68  8:30 71/471    F35-39:4/45      59.20   1:24:38.68
 381.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           32 M       1:25:03.40  8:30 310/799   M30-34:18/72     52.29   1:24:10.40
 382.Spencer Ivey         Bryn Mawr,PA       17 M       1:25:04.09  8:30 311/799   M17-19:33/54     54.67   1:24:29.09
 383.Michael Strus        Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:25:06.67  8:30 312/799   M20-24:65/103    52.15   1:24:46.67
 384.Paul Dick            New Hope,PA        49 M       1:25:11.00  8:31 313/799   M45-49:31/95     58.67   1:24:41.00
 385.Brian Waldron        Abington,PA        35 M       1:25:12.77  8:31 314/799   M35-39:26/77     52.73   1:23:46.77
 386.Anthony Locicero     Folsom,NJ          54 M       1:25:13.70  8:31 315/799   M50-54:33/90     61.19   1:25:05.70
 387.Christopher Golden   Philadelphia,PA    26 M       1:25:15.56  8:31 316/799   M25-29:36/86     52.06   1:24:13.56
 388.Ashlyn Giulianelli   Brooklyn,NY        24 F       1:25:16.75  8:31 72/471    F20-24:23/91     58.26   1:24:12.75
 389.Kristin Mccue        Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:25:19.36  8:31 73/471    F25-29:12/77     58.23   1:24:30.36
 390.Keith Sparks         Haddonfield,NJ     39 M       1:25:21.66  8:32 317/799   M35-39:27/77     54.07   1:24:29.66
 391.Nick Matousch        Oceanview,NJ       16 M       1:25:23.85  8:32 318/799   M 1-16:28/51     55.23   1:24:20.85
 392.Darryl Rankin        ,                  44 M       1:25:30.34  8:33 319/799   M40-44:28/87     56.13   1:24:54.34
 393.Lisa Mccarthy        Newtown Square,PA  37 F       1:25:30.63  8:33 74/471    F35-39:5/45      59.11   1:24:46.63
 394.Jason Johnson        Alexandria,VA      31 M       1:25:32.06  8:33 320/799   M30-34:19/72     51.92   1:25:21.06
 395.Danny O'donnell      Media,PA           20 M       1:25:33.39  8:33 321/799   M20-24:66/103    52.45   1:24:16.39
 396.Jeff Jones           Springfield,PA     32 M       1:25:34.45  8:33 322/799   M30-34:20/72     51.97   1:23:59.45
 397.Eddie Issertell      Springfield,PA     11 M       1:25:34.49  8:33 323/799   M 1-16:29/51     61.63   1:25:33.49
 398.Brian Rosenberg      Franklinville,NJ   33 M   P   1:25:35.22  8:33 324/799   M30-34:21/72     52.09   1:25:17.22
 399.Joe Paul Smith       Ocean City,NJ      68 M       1:25:40.78  8:34 325/799   M65-69:2/6       69.25   1:25:34.78
 400.Greg Jacobs          Havertown,PA       29 M U     1:25:42.13  8:34 326/799   M25-29:37/86     51.79   1:25:20.13
 401.Patrick Morrissey    Newtown Square,PA  31 M       1:25:44.12  8:34 327/799   M30-34:22/72     51.80   1:24:59.12
 402.Joseph Dimarco       Ocean City,NJ      16 M       1:25:44.16  8:34 328/799   M 1-16:30/51     55.01   1:24:41.16
 403.Elizabeth Yasso      Bethlehem,PA       25 F       1:25:46.52  8:34 75/471    F25-29:13/77     57.92   1:25:24.52
 404.Jim Daniels          Pottstown,PA       50 M       1:25:47.16  8:34 329/799   M50-54:34/90     58.75   1:25:29.16
 405.Jessica Fisher       Los Angeles,CA     25 F       1:25:47.65  8:34 76/471    F25-29:14/77     57.91   1:25:24.65
 406.Zachary Yaroschuk    Cape May Court ,NJ 21 M       1:25:52.21  8:35 330/799   M20-24:67/103    51.89   1:25:49.21
 407.Noel Valenza         Chester Springs,PA 33 F       1:25:53.24  8:35 77/471    F30-34:10/71     58.10   1:25:37.24
 408.Rachel Scarduzio     Cherry Hill,NJ     30 F       1:25:59.04  8:35 78/471    F30-34:11/71     57.80   1:25:59.04
 409.David Kolesar        Gullph Mills,PA    55 M       1:26:01.51  8:36 331/799   M55-59:15/57     61.14   1:25:53.51
 410.Kelly Tyson          Delran,NJ          31 F       1:26:02.20  8:36 79/471    F30-34:12/71     57.81   1:25:15.20
 411.Vic Micklasavage     Woodbury Height,NJ 51 M       1:26:03.48  8:36 332/799   M50-54:35/90     59.06   1:25:40.48
 412.John Dicarlo         West Deptford,NJ   44 M       1:26:04.14  8:36 333/799   M40-44:29/87     55.76   1:25:56.14
 413.Meredith Reccoppa    Old Bridge,NJ      29 F       1:26:04.62  8:36 80/471    F25-29:15/77     57.72   1:26:00.62
 414.Bill Derbyshire      Havertown,PA       51 M       1:26:05.71  8:36 334/799   M50-54:36/90     59.04   1:25:08.71
 415.Hernan Boering       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 53 M       1:26:07.68  8:36 335/799   M50-54:37/90     60.03   1:25:24.68
 416.Gina Galdi           Medford Lakes,NJ   31 F       1:26:09.08  8:36 81/471    F30-34:13/71     57.73   1:26:00.08
 417.Robert Bennett       Somers Point,NJ    49 M       1:26:11.40  8:37 336/799   M45-49:32/95     57.99   1:25:54.40
 418.Susanne Adamsky      Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F       1:26:14.56  8:37 82/471    F35-39:6/45      58.61   1:25:22.56
 419.Thomas Quigley       Haddonfield,NJ     44 M       1:26:16.55  8:37 337/799   M40-44:30/87     55.63   1:25:36.55
 420.Francis Smith        Sicklerville,NJ    19 M       1:26:17.48  8:37 338/799   M17-19:34/54     52.55   1:26:17.48
 421.Lizzie Mcmanus       Havertown,PA       19 F       1:26:18.38  8:37 83/471    F17-19:10/33     57.84   1:25:43.38
 422.William Strang       Arlington,VA       52 M       1:26:21.90  8:38 339/799   M50-54:38/90     59.35   1:26:15.90
 423.Dennis Oreilly       Yardley,PA         58 M       1:26:25.00  8:38 340/799   M55-59:16/57     62.50   1:25:48.00
 424.Mike Lemon           Wilmington,DE      45 M       1:26:25.60  8:38 341/799   M45-49:33/95     55.98   1:25:52.60
 425.Jessica Laporta      Sewell,NJ          24 F       1:26:29.30  8:38 84/471    F20-24:24/91     57.45   1:25:52.30
 426.Andrew Briening      Pennsville,NJ      31 M       1:26:30.20  8:39 342/799   M30-34:23/72     51.34   1:25:44.20
 427.Kurt Kuhlman         Brant Beach,NJ     51 M       1:26:31.63  8:39 343/799   M50-54:39/90     58.74   1:26:26.63
 428.Morgan Lambert       Downingtown,PA     27 F       1:26:32.41  8:39 85/471    F25-29:16/77     57.41   1:26:11.41
 429.Alexa Stefan         Gladwyne,PA        33 F       1:26:33.05  8:39 86/471    F30-34:14/71     57.65   1:26:27.05
 430.John Arent           Wilmington,DE      31 M       1:26:34.10  8:39 344/799   M30-34:24/72     51.30   1:26:12.10
 431.Charles Rigau        Ivyland,PA         52 M       1:26:34.52  8:39 345/799   M50-54:40/90     59.20   1:25:24.52
 432.Tina Dicroce         Drexel Hill,PA     27 F       1:26:37.20  8:39 87/471    F25-29:17/77     57.36   1:25:53.20
 433.Stephen Vecchio      Philadelphia,PA    30 M       1:26:39.10  8:39 346/799   M30-34:25/72     51.22   1:26:27.10
 434.John Conklin         Southampton,PA     54 M U     1:26:40.66  8:40 347/799   M50-54:41/90     60.16   1:26:26.66
 435.Brian Mc Kee         Center Valley,PA   34 M       1:26:41.73  8:40 348/799   M30-34:26/72     51.60   1:26:02.73
 436.John Wolfersberger   Philadelphia,PA    33 M       1:26:44.01  8:40 349/799   M30-34:27/72     51.40   1:25:16.01
 437.Michael Welsh        Hatboro,PA         27 M       1:26:44.31  8:40 350/799   M25-29:38/86     51.17   1:26:15.31
 438.Brian Soctt          Drexel Hill,PA     22 M       1:26:44.64  8:40 351/799   M20-24:68/103    51.19   1:26:44.64
 439.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        61 M       1:26:50.87  8:41 352/799   M60-64:4/17      63.91   1:26:39.87
 440.Michael Muoio        Marlton,NJ         35 M       1:26:51.05  8:41 353/799   M35-39:28/77     51.74   1:26:41.05
 441.Jeffrey Mayer        Wilmington,DE      46 M       1:26:52.10  8:41 354/799   M45-49:34/95     56.15   1:26:25.10
 442.Amy Stratton         Deptford,NJ        41 F       1:26:52.39  8:41 88/471    F40-44:11/60     59.47   1:25:34.39
 443.Desee Hagiandreu     Wayne,PA           36 F       1:26:52.70  8:41 89/471    F35-39:7/45      57.94   1:26:30.70
 444.Alex Terruso         Sewell,NJ          20 M       1:26:55.51  8:41 355/799   M20-24:69/103    51.62   1:26:11.51
 445.Diana Rankin         Turnersville,NJ    22 F       1:26:56.67  8:41 90/471    F20-24:25/91     57.14   1:26:24.67
 446.Gerri Pacor          Newtown Square,PA  45 F       1:26:56.97  8:41 91/471    F45-49:3/46      61.32   1:26:03.97
 447.Eric Salvi           Philadelphia,PA    41 M       1:26:58.38  8:41 356/799   M40-44:31/87     53.89   1:26:28.38
 448.Kevin Wellman        Drexel Hill,PA     22 M       1:26:59.41  8:41 357/799   M20-24:70/103    51.04   1:25:54.41
 449.Jeremy Donmoyer      Dublin,PA          29 M       1:27:00.17  8:42 358/799   M25-29:39/86     51.01   1:24:54.17
 450.Kevin Lynn           Furlong,PA         21 M       1:27:00.63  8:42 359/799   M20-24:71/103    51.21   1:26:32.63
 451.Patrick Cogan        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M       1:27:03.88  8:42 360/799   M40-44:32/87     54.69   1:26:59.88
 452.Frank Cocazza        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M       1:27:04.36  8:42 361/799   M50-54:42/90     59.37   1:26:13.36
 453.Kirsten Dansbury     Glassboro,NJ       26 F       1:27:05.55  8:42 92/471    F25-29:18/77     57.05   1:26:34.55
 454.Chris Prendergast    Bordentown,NJ      34 M       1:27:07.83  8:42 362/799   M30-34:28/72     51.34   1:26:25.83
 455.Todd Kurpel          Aston,PA           30 M       1:27:10.18  8:43 363/799   M30-34:29/72     50.92   1:26:47.18
 456.Clare Mcgrory        Philadelphia,PA    34 F       1:27:10.24  8:43 93/471    F30-34:15/71     57.37   1:26:13.24
 457.Michael Herzer       Berlin,NJ          36 M       1:27:12.70  8:43 364/799   M35-39:29/77     51.80   1:26:31.70
 458.Debby Nixon          Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:27:13.31  8:43 94/471    F30-34:16/71     57.02   1:26:26.31
 459.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    49 F       1:27:14.21  8:43 95/471    F45-49:4/46      63.73   1:26:57.21
 460.Nick Ortiz           Holland,PA         15 M       1:27:15.45  8:43 365/799   M 1-16:31/51     54.96   1:26:12.45
 461.John Higson          Havertown,PA       37 M       1:27:16.23  8:43 366/799   M35-39:30/77     52.10   1:27:02.23
 462.Frank Foti Jr        Springfield,PA     49 M       1:27:18.06  8:43 367/799   M45-49:35/95     57.25   1:25:59.06
 463.Christine Mullen     West Chester,PA    40 F       1:27:19.93  8:43 96/471    F40-44:12/60     58.78   1:26:57.93
 464.Steve Robinson       Sea Isle City,NJ   43 M       1:27:23.90  8:44 368/799   M40-44:33/87     54.48   1:26:27.90
 465.Candace Fox          Haverford,PA       18 F       1:27:26.19  8:44 97/471    F17-19:11/33     57.59   1:26:54.19
 466.Ashley Jiorle        Bethlehem,PA       29 F       1:27:26.33  8:44 98/471    F25-29:19/77     56.82   1:26:32.33
 467.Jennifer Mcdonnell   Media,PA           36 F       1:27:27.53  8:44 99/471    F35-39:8/45      57.56   1:26:49.53
 468.Dora Badyanova       Spring Lake,NJ     27 F       1:27:29.40  8:44 100/471   F25-29:20/77     56.79   1:26:47.40
 469.Lori Muller          Mullica Hill,NJ    39 F       1:27:32.01  8:45 101/471   F35-39:9/45      58.31   1:27:22.01
 470.Matt Opdyke          Collegeville,PA    15 M       1:27:35.39  8:45 369/799   M 1-16:32/51     54.75   1:27:02.39
 471.Edward Keidat        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 42 M       1:27:37.92  8:45 370/799   M40-44:34/87     53.91   1:27:23.92
 472.Timothy Rafter       Havertown,PA       43 M       1:27:38.14  8:45 371/799   M40-44:35/87     54.33   1:26:42.14
 473.Valerie Bergman      Philadelphia,PA    33 F       1:27:38.52  8:45 102/471   F30-34:17/71     56.93   1:26:55.52
 474.Fred Leh             Yardley,PA         53 M       1:27:40.81  8:46 372/799   M50-54:43/90     58.96   1:26:56.81
 475.Grace Lin            Short Hills,NJ     20 F       1:27:40.86  8:46 103/471   F20-24:26/91     56.69   1:27:23.86
 476.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F       1:27:45.18  8:46 104/471   F50-54:2/19      65.76   1:27:32.18
 477.Matt Wahl            Philadelphia,PA    28 M   B   1:27:46.40  8:46 373/799   M25-29:40/86     50.57   1:27:46.40
 478.Michael Yacko        Bristol,PA         28 M       1:27:46.76  8:46 374/799   M25-29:41/86     50.56   1:27:17.76
 479.Andrew Torney        Turnersville,NJ    13 M       1:27:51.06  8:47 375/799   M 1-16:33/51     56.90   1:27:49.06
 480.Samantha Budd        West Deptford,NJ   16 F       1:27:51.17  8:47 105/471   F 1-16:4/16      58.98   1:27:35.17
 481.Dana Tedesco         Succasunna,NJ      21 F       1:27:54.03  8:47 106/471   F20-24:27/91     56.52   1:27:15.03
 482.John O Hara          Annapolis,MD       29 M       1:27:55.05  8:47 376/799   M25-29:42/86     50.48   1:27:16.05
 483.Kelley Peck          West Chester,PA    32 F       1:27:55.20  8:47 107/471   F30-34:18/71     56.65   1:26:56.20
 484.Frank Cocazza Jr     Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M       1:27:56.26  8:47 377/799   M20-24:72/103    50.67   1:27:05.26
 485.John Letherlane      Feasterville Tr,PA 55 M       1:27:56.38  8:47 378/799   M55-59:17/57     59.81   1:27:49.38
 486.Christina Sanguinett Robbinsville,NJ    43 F       1:28:00.69  8:48 108/471   F40-44:13/60     59.55   1:26:25.69
 487.Regina Cathers       Mantua,NJ          41 F       1:28:01.93  8:48 109/471   F40-44:14/60     58.69   1:27:58.93
 488.Sam Toanone          Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M       1:28:02.50  8:48 379/799   M40-44:36/87     53.66   1:27:48.50
 489.Frank Dougherty      Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M       1:28:04.04  8:48 380/799   M20-24:73/103    50.95   1:27:13.04
 490.Conner Duncan        West Chester,PA    17 M       1:28:05.08  8:48 381/799   M17-19:35/54     52.80   1:27:25.08
 491.Brendan Coghlan      Broomall,PA        41 M       1:28:07.23  8:48 382/799   M40-44:37/87     53.19   1:27:50.23
 492.Steve Cook           Drexel Hill,PA     24 M       1:28:07.33  8:48 383/799   M20-24:74/103    50.37   1:27:54.33
 493.Devon Gilfillian     Morton,PA          20 M       1:28:10.02  8:49 384/799   M20-24:75/103    50.89   1:28:04.02
 494.W. Craig Hamilton Jr Oreland,PA         32 M       1:28:11.48  8:49 385/799   M30-34:30/72     50.43   1:28:03.48
 495.Nicky Lenard         Wayne,PA           17 M       1:28:12.10  8:49 386/799   M17-19:36/54     52.73   1:27:37.10
 496.Joe Herzog           Sea Isle City,NJ   39 M       1:28:21.57  8:50 387/799   M35-39:31/77     52.24   1:26:59.57
 497.Mark Sommers         Blackwood,NJ       40 M       1:28:23.80  8:50 388/799   M40-44:38/87     52.62   1:27:45.80
 498.Joe Wirth            West Chester,PA    19 M       1:28:24.51  8:50 389/799   M17-19:37/54     51.30   1:28:07.51
 499.Christopher Kornsey  Pennsville,NJ      33 M       1:28:25.50  8:50 390/799   M30-34:31/72     50.42   1:28:03.50
 500.Nancy Mooney         Mohnton,PA         52 F       1:28:31.73  8:51 110/471   F50-54:3/19      65.18   1:27:32.73
 501.Jeffrey Kelly        Havertown,PA       28 M       1:28:34.58  8:51 391/799   M25-29:43/86     50.11   1:27:07.58
 502.Breandan Nemec       Feasterville,PA    30 M       1:28:36.14  8:51 392/799   M30-34:32/72     50.09   1:27:13.14
 503.Joseph Giumarello    Sewell,NJ          42 M       1:28:38.45  8:51 393/799   M40-44:39/87     53.30   1:28:10.45
 504.Donald Miner         Cape May Court ,NJ 54 M       1:28:38.81  8:51 394/799   M50-54:44/90     58.83   1:27:31.81
 505.Martin Higgins       State College,PA   51 M       1:28:46.12  8:52 395/799   M50-54:45/90     57.26   1:27:40.12
 506.Mark Reed            Fairfield,CT       36 M       1:28:46.75  8:52 396/799   M35-39:32/77     50.89   1:27:20.75
 507.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    44 M       1:28:46.82  8:52 397/799   M40-44:40/87     54.06   1:27:45.82
 508.Jack Carroll         Malvern,PA         20 M       1:28:47.24  8:52 398/799   M20-24:76/103    50.54   1:28:12.24
 509.Bethany Meyer        Flourtown,PA       36 F       1:28:48.46  8:52 111/471   F35-39:10/45     56.68   1:27:35.46
 510.Marucs Dent Jr       Havertown,PA       19 M       1:28:49.53  8:52 399/799   M17-19:38/54     51.05   1:27:28.53
 511.Tim Fenningham       Glenside,PA        30 M       1:28:50.38  8:53 400/799   M30-34:33/72     49.96   1:28:11.38
 512.Christine Teti       Conshohocken,PA    33 F       1:28:50.93  8:53 112/471   F30-34:19/71     56.16   1:28:06.93
 513.Jeffrey Piscopo      Bluebell,PA        36 M       1:28:54.04  8:53 401/799   M35-39:33/77     50.82   1:28:44.04
 514.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     50 F       1:28:55.00  8:53 113/471   F50-54:4/19      63.29   1:27:41.00
 515.Tom Furia            Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:29:00.14  8:54 402/799   M30-34:34/72     49.97   1:28:12.14
 516.Dale Kiulogariff     West Chester,PA    36 M       1:29:00.36  8:54 403/799   M35-39:34/77     50.76   1:28:49.36
 517.Nicholas Devecchis   Mantua,NJ          28 M       1:29:00.73  8:54 404/799   M25-29:44/86     49.86   1:28:18.73
 518.Katherine Dunn       Sewell,NJ          19 F       1:29:00.86  8:54 114/471   F17-19:12/33     56.08   1:28:18.86
 519.Brian Morley         Prospect Park,PA   44 M       1:29:01.39  8:54 405/799   M40-44:41/87     53.91   1:28:49.39
 520.Michael Kaiser       Hoboken,NJ         25 M       1:29:05.66  8:54 406/799   M25-29:45/86     49.82   1:28:06.66
 521.Edward Lee           Laurence Harbor,NJ 33 M       1:29:07.40  8:54 407/799   M30-34:35/72     50.03   1:28:12.40
 522.Bryan Eberly         West Chester,PA    22 M       1:29:07.47  8:54 408/799   M20-24:77/103    49.82   1:27:35.47
 523.Bridget Mcmahon      Baltimore,MD       40 F       1:29:07.98  8:54 115/471   F40-44:15/60     57.60   1:28:35.98
 524.Brian Jonas          Garnet Valley,PA   51 M       1:29:12.32  8:55 409/799   M50-54:46/90     56.98   1:28:18.32
 525.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       55 F       1:29:15.11  8:55 116/471   F55-59:1/10      67.21   1:28:58.11
 526.Kristin Teufel       Phoenixville,PA    27 F       1:29:15.27  8:55 117/471   F25-29:21/77     55.66   1:28:48.27
 527.Kevin Mccann         Aston,PA           25 M       1:29:15.59  8:55 410/799   M25-29:46/86     49.72   1:27:54.59
 528.Chris Urban          Deer Park,IL       34 M       1:29:18.51  8:55 411/799   M30-34:36/72     50.09   1:29:07.51
 529.Darren Smith         Wayne,PA           37 M U     1:29:20.66  8:56 412/799   M35-39:35/77     50.89   1:29:03.66
 530.Dave Meyers          Wayne,PA           51 M       1:29:23.99  8:56 413/799   M50-54:47/90     56.86   1:28:46.99
 531.Kevin Kent           Ardmore,PA         35 M       1:29:25.89  8:56 414/799   M35-39:36/77     50.25   1:28:33.89
 532.Bridget Carroll      Malvern,PA         22 F       1:29:27.79  8:56 118/471   F20-24:28/91     55.53   1:28:53.79
 533.Jacqueline Ashenfelt Lafayette Hill,PA  44 F       1:29:29.91  8:56 119/471   F40-44:16/60     59.04   1:29:07.91
 534.Gregory Roy          Boston,MA          29 M       1:29:30.20  8:57 415/799   M25-29:47/86     49.59   1:28:48.20
 535.Scott Dowd           Hoboken,NJ         29 M       1:29:30.92  8:57 416/799   M25-29:48/86     49.58   1:28:48.92
 536.Colin Obrien         Washington,DC      34 M       1:29:31.63  8:57 417/799   M30-34:37/72     49.97   1:29:23.63
 537.John Simms           Sicklerville,NJ    51 M       1:29:32.85  8:57 418/799   M50-54:48/90     56.76   1:28:38.85
 538.Dawn Pfeiffer        Virginia Beach,VA  38 F       1:29:34.48  8:57 120/471   F35-39:11/45     56.68   1:29:09.48
 539.Tina Wagner          Ocean City,NJ      52 F       1:29:34.72  8:57 121/471   F50-54:5/19      64.42   1:29:13.72
 540.John Stein           Medford,NJ         45 M       1:29:35.02  8:57 419/799   M45-49:36/95     54.00   1:29:35.02
 541.Terence Watson       Hammonton,NJ       38 M       1:29:36.02  8:57 420/799   M35-39:37/77     51.12   1:28:29.02
 542.Melissa Maglietta    Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F       1:29:36.24  8:57 122/471   F30-34:20/71     55.58   1:29:00.24
 543.Lillian Feliciano    Philadelphia,PA    51 F       1:29:38.51  8:57 123/471   F50-54:6/19      63.57   1:29:30.51
 544.Hector Valle         Perkasie,PA        16 M       1:29:39.75  8:57 421/799   M 1-16:34/51     52.60   1:27:04.75
 545.Ted Franceschini     Greer,SC           45 M       1:29:40.86  8:58 422/799   M45-49:37/95     53.95   1:29:09.86
 546.Mark Mayer           Wilmington,DE      39 M       1:29:43.48  8:58 423/799   M35-39:38/77     51.44   1:29:15.48
 547.Jonathan Faherty     Sussex,NJ          28 M       1:29:44.80  8:58 424/799   M25-29:49/86     49.45   1:29:35.80
 548.Michael Gaspari      Riverton,NJ        29 M       1:29:45.03  8:58 425/799   M25-29:50/86     49.45   1:29:12.03
 549.Shalon Nechemia      Voorhees,NJ        43 M       1:29:45.55  8:58 426/799   M40-44:42/87     53.05   1:29:43.55
 550.Erin Downey          Collegeville,PA    19 F       1:29:47.60  8:58 124/471   F17-19:13/33     55.60   1:29:09.60
 551.Jody Scarano         Allentown,NJ       39 F       1:29:47.84  8:58 125/471   F35-39:12/45     56.84   1:28:40.84
 552.A J Donley  Jr       Philadelphia,PA    56 M       1:29:50.45  8:59 427/799   M55-59:18/57     59.07   1:29:04.45
 553.David Egan           Turnersville,NJ    53 M       1:29:52.53  8:59 428/799   M50-54:49/90     57.52   1:29:27.53
 554.Jimmy Murphy         Havertown,PA       22 M       1:29:56.04  8:59 429/799   M20-24:78/103    49.37   1:29:40.04
 555.Erica Murphy         Brooklyn,NY        24 F       1:29:57.74  8:59 126/471   F20-24:29/91     55.23   1:28:49.74
 556.Elaine Holder        Collingswood,NJ    27 F       1:29:59.56  8:59 127/471   F25-29:22/77     55.21   1:29:32.56

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 557.Tom Porth            Havertown,PA       16 M       1:30:00.17  9:00 430/799   M 1-16:35/51     52.41   1:28:34.17
 558.Todd Liebel          Philadelphia,PA    38 M       1:30:03.84  9:00 431/799   M35-39:39/77     50.86   1:28:45.84
 559.Bryan Mckernan       Crofton,MD         35 M       1:30:06.38  9:00 432/799   M35-39:40/77     49.87   1:28:41.38
 560.Pat Buckley          Philadelphia,PA    22 F       1:30:08.37  9:00 128/471   F20-24:30/91     55.12   1:30:08.37
 561.Matt Heiland         Willow Grove,PA    24 M       1:30:09.75  9:00 433/799   M20-24:79/103    49.23   1:28:56.75
 562.Eleanor Bradley      Drexel Hill,PA     24 F       1:30:10.19  9:01 129/471   F20-24:31/91     55.10   1:28:57.19
 563.Michele Calderoni    Park Ridge,NJ      47 F       1:30:11.53  9:01 130/471   F45-49:5/46      60.28   1:29:11.53
 564.Joy Hampton          Clarks Boro,NJ     63 F       1:30:15.01  9:01 131/471   F60-64:1/3       74.28   1:30:01.01
 565.Adam Cordi           Ocean City,NJ      19 M   B   1:30:15.54  9:01 434/799   M17-19:39/54     50.24   1:30:15.54
 566.Maeve Sears          Sea Isle City,NJ   15 F       1:30:16.64  9:01 132/471   F 1-16:5/16      58.31   1:29:40.64
 567.Lisa Anne Swartz     Broomall,PA        47 F       1:30:19.47  9:01 133/471   F45-49:6/46      60.19   1:29:58.47
 568.Paul Innes           Trenton,NJ         55 M       1:30:20.67  9:02 435/799   M55-59:19/57     58.22   1:29:42.67
 569.Jay Wardius          Kennett Square,PA  48 M       1:30:23.40  9:02 436/799   M45-49:38/95     54.84   1:30:14.40
 570.Rick Peters          Severna Park,MD    45 M       1:30:23.40  9:02 437/799   M45-49:39/95     53.52   1:30:03.40
 571.Maggie Giordano      Pennsauken,NJ      40 F       1:30:24.90  9:02 134/471   F40-44:17/60     56.78   1:30:10.90
 572.Michele Scavuzzo     Downingtown,PA     39 F       1:30:28.49  9:02 135/471   F35-39:13/45     56.41   1:30:15.49
 573.Ruthie Vanderbeck    Reading,PA         27 F       1:30:31.61  9:03 136/471   F25-29:23/77     54.88   1:30:11.61
 574.Sarah Vanderbeck     Reading,PA         27 F       1:30:31.67  9:03 137/471   F25-29:24/77     54.88   1:30:11.67
 575.Michael Swanick      Malvern,PA         51 M       1:30:41.20  9:04 438/799   M50-54:50/90     56.05   1:29:21.20
 576.Tom Tarpey           Drexel Hill,PA     22 M       1:30:41.63  9:04 439/799   M20-24:80/103    48.96   1:30:15.63
 577.Thomas Blessington   Holland,PA         53 M   A   1:30:42.33  9:04 440/799   M50-54:51/90     57.00   1:29:36.33
 578.Shannon Patterson    Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:30:42.40  9:04 138/471   F25-29:25/77     54.77   1:29:39.40
 579.Stephen Porto        Brigantine,NJ      41 M       1:30:42.68  9:04 441/799   M40-44:43/87     51.67   1:29:03.68
 580.Charles Rice         Columbia,MD        41 M       1:30:46.70  9:04 442/799   M40-44:44/87     51.63   1:29:24.70
 581.Joyce Gollon         Swedesboro,NJ      47 F       1:30:49.76  9:04 139/471   F45-49:7/46      59.85   1:30:16.76
 582.William Fox          Swarthmore,PA      43 M       1:30:52.06  9:05 443/799   M40-44:45/87     52.40   1:29:36.06
 583.Anna Norton          Collegeville,PA    45 F       1:30:52.35  9:05 140/471   F45-49:8/46      58.67   1:30:39.35
 584.Beau Dunn            Gloucester,NJ      29 M       1:30:55.65  9:05 444/799   M25-29:51/86     48.81   1:30:55.65
 585.Andrea Kooker        Chalfont,PA        25 F       1:30:56.12  9:05 141/471   F25-29:26/77     54.64   1:30:16.12
 586.James Robinson       Delran,NJ          45 M U     1:30:59.21  9:05 445/799   M45-49:40/95     53.17   1:30:04.21
 587.Fran Mccartan        New York,NY        32 M       1:31:04.95  9:06 446/799   M30-34:38/72     48.83   1:29:46.95
 588.Dan Ryan             Swampscott,MA      43 M       1:31:05.73  9:06 447/799   M40-44:46/87     52.27   1:30:34.73
 589.Robert Duffy         Springfield,PA     34 M       1:31:06.73  9:06 448/799   M30-34:39/72     49.10   1:30:26.73
 590.Scott Henriksen      Marlton,NJ         22 M       1:31:09.20  9:06 449/799   M20-24:81/103    48.71   1:30:21.20
 591.Tom Brazill          Marcus Hook,PA     59 M       1:31:10.43  9:07 450/799   M55-59:20/57     59.78   1:30:47.43
 592.Michael Forest       New Britian,PA     46 M       1:31:10.74  9:07 451/799   M45-49:41/95     53.49   1:29:55.74
 593.Maureen Cilello      Malvern,PA         20 F       1:31:11.14  9:07 142/471   F20-24:32/91     54.51   1:30:12.14
 594.Zack Dukich          Mickleton,NJ       34 M       1:31:12.45  9:07 452/799   M30-34:40/72     49.05   1:31:06.45
 595.John Elasic          Bear,DE            26 M       1:31:15.06  9:07 453/799   M25-29:52/86     48.64   1:29:55.06
 596.Mike Mccormick       Oreland,PA         28 M       1:31:25.36  9:08 454/799   M25-29:53/86     48.55   1:30:47.36
 597.Michael Wilson       Collegeville,PA    34 M       1:31:26.42  9:08 455/799   M30-34:41/72     48.92   1:31:05.42
 598.Leigh-anne Meginniss Wilmington,DE      24 F       1:31:28.66  9:08 143/471   F20-24:33/91     54.31   1:30:08.66
 599.Anthony Leusner      Cinnaminson,NJ     28 M       1:31:29.36  9:08 456/799   M25-29:54/86     48.51   1:30:09.36
 600.Glenn Giveans        Blackwood,NJ       49 M       1:31:30.80  9:09 457/799   M45-49:42/95     54.62   1:31:08.80
 601.Frank Pilson         Philadelphia,PA    35 M       1:31:31.96  9:09 458/799   M35-39:41/77     49.09   1:31:19.96
 602.Jay Brawner          Phoenix,MD         58 M       1:31:32.33  9:09 459/799   M55-59:21/57     59.01   1:30:34.33
 603.Chris Quinn          West Chester,PA    32 M       1:31:34.74  9:09 460/799   M30-34:42/72     48.57   1:31:19.74
 604.Fred Schmidt         Moorestown,NJ      23 M       1:31:36.25  9:09 461/799   M20-24:82/103    48.45   1:31:16.25
 605.Danielle Dudek       Hoboken,NJ         23 F       1:31:37.36  9:09 144/471   F20-24:34/91     54.23   1:30:38.36
 606.Kimberly Lee         Woodbury,NJ        44 F       1:31:39.14  9:09 145/471   F40-44:18/60     57.66   1:31:22.14
 607.Therese O Brien      Jenkintown,PA      42 F       1:31:40.78  9:10 146/471   F40-44:19/60     56.74   1:30:32.78
 608.Janet Gibbons        Sea Isle City,NJ   46 F   P   1:31:41.13  9:10 147/471   F45-49:9/46      58.70   1:31:09.13
 609.Kevin Gibbons        Columbia,PA        20 M       1:31:42.85  9:10 462/799   M20-24:83/103    48.93   1:30:14.85
 610.Paul Callahan        Fort Washington,PA 31 M       1:31:43.96  9:10 463/799   M30-34:43/72     48.41   1:30:08.96
 611.Brynn Hooper         Annapolis,MD       34 F       1:31:44.46  9:10 148/471   F30-34:21/71     54.52   1:30:09.46
 612.David Gallagher      Boston,MA          42 M       1:31:53.91  9:11 464/799   M40-44:47/87     51.41   1:31:49.91
 613.Marlena Harrington   Chester Springs,PA 32 F       1:31:54.36  9:11 149/471   F30-34:22/71     54.19   1:31:51.36
 614.Ray Costa            Newtown,PA         22 M       1:31:55.79  9:11 465/799   M20-24:84/103    48.30   1:30:14.79
 615.Matthew Osborne      Glen Mills,PA      26 M       1:31:58.12  9:11 466/799   M25-29:55/86     48.26   1:31:08.12
 616.Theresa D'amico      Drexel Hill,PA     21 F       1:32:00.71  9:12 150/471   F20-24:35/91     54.00   1:31:32.71
 617.Kevin Harkins        Aston,PA           51 M       1:32:01.43  9:12 467/799   M50-54:52/90     55.23   1:30:29.43
 618.Bradley Henriksen    Belle Mead,NJ      24 M       1:32:01.56  9:12 468/799   M20-24:85/103    48.23   1:31:14.56
 619.Chris Brennan        Riverton,NJ        49 M       1:32:03.25  9:12 469/799   M45-49:43/95     54.30   1:31:58.25
 620.Stuart Dorfman       N Wildwood,NJ      51 M       1:32:04.83  9:12 470/799   M50-54:53/90     55.20   1:31:59.83
 621.Victoria Pilgrim     Lafayette Hill,PA  44 F       1:32:05.65  9:12 151/471   F40-44:20/60     57.38   1:31:07.65
 622.Eric Dicianno        Lafayette Hill,PA  42 M       1:32:06.12  9:12 471/799   M40-44:48/87     51.29   1:31:09.12
 623.Kevin King           Doylestown,PA      48 M       1:32:08.24  9:12 472/799   M45-49:44/95     53.80   1:30:28.24
 624.Stephanie Zoppi      Long Branch,NJ     20 F       1:32:12.57  9:13 152/471   F20-24:36/91     53.91   1:31:48.57
 625.Andrew Furniss       Magnolia,NJ        16 M       1:32:13.19  9:13 473/799   M 1-16:36/51     51.15   1:31:35.19
 626.Kimberly Hassis      Schwenksville,PA   34 F       1:32:14.41  9:13 153/471   F30-34:23/71     54.22   1:32:00.41
 627.Francis Prendergast  Leesburg,VA        48 M       1:32:16.80  9:13 474/799   M45-49:45/95     53.72   1:31:55.80
 628.Robert Collins       Wayne,PA           47 M       1:32:17.49  9:13 475/799   M45-49:46/95     53.27   1:31:40.49
 629.Sandra Wright        Haddonfield,NJ     47 F U     1:32:17.82  9:13 154/471   F45-49:10/46     58.90   1:31:26.82
 630.Jim Mc Intyre        Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M       1:32:19.02  9:13 476/799   M60-64:5/17      59.58   1:31:50.02
 631.Aileen Gallagher     ,                  18 F       1:32:19.42  9:13 155/471   F17-19:14/33     54.55   1:31:56.42
 632.Pete Bowes           Holland,PA         51 M       1:32:20.05  9:14 477/799   M50-54:54/90     55.05   1:31:15.05
 633.Frederick Daniels    Newtown,PA         27 M       1:32:21.21  9:14 478/799   M25-29:56/86     48.06   1:31:26.21
 634.Robert Richman       Kinnelon,NJ        41 M       1:32:21.71  9:14 479/799   M40-44:49/87     50.75   1:32:08.71
 635.Cristen Seymour      Cape May Court ,NJ 32 F       1:32:22.22  9:14 156/471   F30-34:24/71     53.92   1:32:11.22
 636.Meghan Teufel        Phoenixville,PA    21 F       1:32:22.66  9:14 157/471   F20-24:37/91     53.78   1:31:54.66
 637.Charles Fox          Mount Royal,NJ     59 M       1:32:23.07  9:14 480/799   M55-59:22/57     59.00   1:32:23.07
 638.Jessica Urie         Woodbury,NJ        19 F       1:32:23.15  9:14 158/471   F17-19:15/33     54.04   1:32:00.15
 639.Joe Moody            Lansdale,PA        42 M       1:32:25.01  9:14 481/799   M40-44:50/87     51.12   1:31:37.01
 640.Eliza Gedney         Stamford,CT        21 F       1:32:26.58  9:14 159/471   F20-24:38/91     53.74   1:31:02.58
 641.Michael Mullaney     Newtown Sq.,PA     56 M       1:32:26.81  9:14 482/799   M55-59:23/57     57.40   1:31:02.81
 642.Pamela Tracey        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 F       1:32:28.32  9:14 160/471   F30-34:25/71     53.86   1:31:43.32
 643.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F       1:32:29.18  9:14 161/471   F50-54:7/19      60.85   1:32:10.18
 644.James Mcgovern       Harleysville,PA    43 M       1:32:35.40  9:15 483/799   M40-44:51/87     51.43   1:31:34.40
 645.Pamela Negrotti      Bryn Mawr,PA       30 F       1:32:38.75  9:15 162/471   F30-34:26/71     53.64   1:31:45.75
 646.Joe Halloran         Garnet Valley,PA   37 M       1:32:39.77  9:15 484/799   M35-39:42/77     49.07   1:31:05.77
 647.Eric Schwartz        Garnet Valley,PA   36 M U     1:32:41.34  9:16 485/799   M35-39:43/77     48.74   1:32:03.34
 648.Kathryn Kramer       Arlington,VA       32 F       1:32:42.43  9:16 163/471   F30-34:27/71     53.72   1:32:06.43
 649.Timothy Callahan     Arlington,VA       37 M       1:32:42.44  9:16 486/799   M35-39:44/77     49.05   1:32:05.44
 650.Tim Golden           Sea Isle City,NJ   29 M       1:32:46.83  9:16 487/799   M25-29:57/86     47.84   1:31:44.83
 651.Christopher Mac Henr Blackwood,NJ       38 M       1:32:52.32  9:17 488/799   M35-39:45/77     49.32   1:32:50.32
 652.Kenneth Krauss       Bear,DE            32 M   P   1:32:53.99  9:17 489/799   M30-34:44/72     47.88   1:32:07.99
 653.Steve Bukowski       West Chester,PA    61 M       1:32:56.65  9:17 490/799   M60-64:6/17      59.72   1:32:26.65
 654.Jamie Mcgregor       Potomac,MD         25 M       1:32:57.01  9:17 491/799   M25-29:58/86     47.75   1:32:11.01
 655.Ted Perez            Fallston,MD        35 M       1:32:57.53  9:17 492/799   M35-39:46/77     48.34   1:31:45.53
 656.Sarah Dellegrotti    Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:32:57.55  9:17 164/471   F25-29:27/77     53.45   1:32:37.55
 657.Sabine Rotteveel     Glen Mills,PA      24 F       1:32:59.42  9:17 165/471   F20-24:39/91     53.43   1:32:38.42
 658.Robert Polis         Swainton,NJ        32 M       1:33:05.35  9:18 493/799   M30-34:45/72     47.78   1:31:43.35
 659.Glenn Lang           Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M       1:33:06.44  9:18 494/799   M55-59:24/57     56.49   1:31:35.44
 660.Andi Fuss            Mount Laurel,NJ    35 F       1:33:07.50  9:18 166/471   F35-39:14/45     53.87   1:33:05.50
 661.Bill Jordan          Glenmoore,PA       55 M       1:33:10.29  9:19 495/799   M55-59:25/57     56.45   1:32:10.29
 662.Melissa Leonhardt    Brooklawn,NJ       43 F       1:33:10.72  9:19 167/471   F40-44:21/60     56.25   1:31:52.72
 663.Mary Romolini        Atco,NJ            35 F       1:33:15.71  9:19 168/471   F35-39:15/45     53.79   1:32:38.71
 664.Jeff Pokrass         Linwood,NJ         38 M       1:33:16.96  9:19 496/799   M35-39:47/77     49.10   1:32:18.96
 665.Joanne Dahme         Philadelphia,PA    52 F       1:33:18.55  9:19 169/471   F50-54:8/19      61.84   1:32:37.55
 666.Lisa Pokrass         Linwood,NJ         36 F       1:33:19.32  9:19 170/471   F35-39:16/45     53.94   1:32:21.32
 667.Ben Persofsky        Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:33:20.58  9:20 497/799   M30-34:46/72     47.58   1:31:51.58
 668.Emily Persa          Philadelphia,PA    24 F       1:33:22.12  9:20 171/471   F20-24:40/91     53.21   1:32:59.12
 669.James Morrison       Sea Isle City,NJ   27 M       1:33:25.06  9:20 498/799   M25-29:59/86     47.51   1:32:30.06
 670.Leslie Portner       Abington,PA        46 F       1:33:25.26  9:20 172/471   F45-49:11/46     57.61   1:32:17.26
 671.Mark Caprarola       Moorestown,NJ      44 M       1:33:26.12  9:20 499/799   M40-44:52/87     51.36   1:33:12.12
 672.Brian Kraus          Havertown,PA       31 M       1:33:26.78  9:20 500/799   M30-34:47/72     47.52   1:32:33.78
 673.Sean Kent            Oreland,PA         30 M       1:33:32.11  9:21 501/799   M30-34:48/72     47.45   1:32:53.11
 674.Matt Adams           Gladwyne,PA        47 M       1:33:35.62  9:21 502/799   M45-49:47/95     52.53   1:33:11.62
 675.Lindsey Pretsch      Wyncote,PA         19 F       1:33:38.13  9:21 173/471   F17-19:16/33     53.32   1:33:35.13
 676.Peter Anninos        Dresher,PA         22 M       1:33:38.68  9:21 503/799   M20-24:86/103    47.41   1:32:09.68
 677.Joe Mc Erlean        Phoenixville,PA    16 M       1:33:43.20  9:22 504/799   M 1-16:37/51     50.33   1:33:02.20
 678.Kelly Miller         Springfield,PA     24 F       1:33:44.48  9:22 174/471   F20-24:41/91     53.00   1:33:36.48
 679.Kathy Larkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   48 F       1:33:44.49  9:22 175/471   F45-49:12/46     58.63   1:32:29.49
 680.Brian Mcfadden       West Chester,PA    53 M       1:33:47.27  9:22 505/799   M50-54:55/90     55.12   1:33:32.27
 681.Noel Marcelo         Sicklerville,NJ    30 M       1:33:47.32  9:22 506/799   M30-34:49/72     47.32   1:32:32.32
 682.Emily Previti        Ventnor,NJ         27 F       1:33:47.42  9:22 176/471   F25-29:28/77     52.97   1:33:01.42
 683.Lauren Buroojy       Sea Isle City,NJ   24 F       1:33:47.96  9:22 177/471   F20-24:42/91     52.97   1:32:48.96
 684.Nicholas Marrama     Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:33:48.86  9:22 507/799   M30-34:50/72     47.34   1:32:31.86
 685.Frances Finegan      Phillipsburg,NJ    22 F       1:33:51.33  9:23 178/471   F20-24:43/91     52.94   1:32:31.33
 686.James Finegan        Phillipsburg,NJ    24 M       1:33:51.48  9:23 508/799   M20-24:87/103    47.29   1:32:31.48
 687.Ray Horan            Highlands,NJ       54 M       1:33:55.25  9:23 509/799   M50-54:56/90     55.52   1:33:30.25
 688.Tom Neher            Philadelphia,PA    46 M       1:33:55.75  9:23 510/799   M45-49:48/95     51.93   1:32:26.75
 689.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        55 M       1:33:56.63  9:23 511/799   M55-59:26/57     55.99   1:33:45.63
 690.Mary Purtill         Villanova,PA       42 F       1:34:04.19  9:24 179/471   F40-44:22/60     55.30   1:33:15.19
 691.Patrick Campbell     Mullica Hill,NJ    48 M       1:34:05.58  9:24 512/799   M45-49:49/95     52.69   1:33:47.58
 692.Mary Beth Zakrzewski Conshohocken,PA    28 F       1:34:07.14  9:24 180/471   F25-29:29/77     52.79   1:33:13.14
 693.David Moyer          Haddon Township,NJ 43 M       1:34:07.56  9:24 513/799   M40-44:53/87     50.59   1:33:34.56
 694.Stephanie Anderson   Eht,NJ             27 F       1:34:07.58  9:24 181/471   F25-29:30/77     52.78   1:33:22.58
 695.Amy Searfoorce       Bryn Mawr,PA       39 F       1:34:08.64  9:24 182/471   F35-39:17/45     54.22   1:33:33.64
 696.Tina De Vita         Haddonfield,NJ     36 F       1:34:08.88  9:24 183/471   F35-39:18/45     53.47   1:32:47.88
 697.Stephen Carney       Collegeville,PA    51 M       1:34:09.67  9:24 514/799   M50-54:57/90     53.98   1:32:55.67
 698.Jen Andrews          Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:34:10.99  9:25 184/471   F25-29:31/77     52.75   1:33:38.99
 699.William Lennon       Media,PA           43 M       1:34:11.22  9:25 515/799   M40-44:54/87     50.56   1:33:05.22
 700.Stacy Burke          Lansdowne,PA       35 F       1:34:15.47  9:25 185/471   F35-39:19/45     53.22   1:32:57.47
 701.Charlene Seymour     Cape May Court ,NJ 32 F       1:34:16.17  9:25 186/471   F30-34:28/71     52.83   1:34:05.17
 702.Molly Harrington     Lafayette Hill,PA  38 F       1:34:17.56  9:25 187/471   F35-39:20/45     53.85   1:33:21.56
 703.Matthew Carr         Valley Twp,PA      28 M   F   1:34:18.05  9:25 516/799   M25-29:60/86     47.07   1:33:07.05
 704.Siobhan Murphy       Stone Harbor,NJ    37 F       1:34:20.41  9:26 188/471   F35-39:21/45     53.57   1:33:02.41
 705.Kaitlyn Clark        Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:34:21.43  9:26 189/471   F25-29:32/77     52.65   1:33:35.43
 706.Paula Fischer-gressm Media,PA           52 F       1:34:23.80  9:26 190/471   F50-54:9/19      61.13   1:33:39.80
 707.Joseph Whalen        New Britain,PA     49 M       1:34:25.41  9:26 517/799   M45-49:50/95     52.93   1:33:55.41
 708.James Good           Sewell,NJ          26 M       1:34:28.30  9:26 518/799   M25-29:61/86     46.98   1:33:17.30
 709.Marc Tepper          Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M       1:34:28.83  9:26 519/799   M50-54:58/90     53.35   1:34:24.83
 710.Tom Timby            Doylestown,PA      39 M       1:34:28.87  9:26 520/799   M35-39:48/77     48.85   1:33:22.87
 711.Donna Tepper         Cherry Hill,NJ     48 F       1:34:29.24  9:26 191/471   F45-49:13/46     58.17   1:34:24.24
 712.Bucky Nicolai        Hatfield,PA        22 M       1:34:30.01  9:27 521/799   M20-24:88/103    46.99   1:33:26.01
 713.Michael Mckenna      Avalon,NJ          14 M       1:34:30.83  9:27 522/799   M 1-16:38/51     51.73   1:33:11.83
 714.Nicole Donovan       Roslyn,PA          24 F       1:34:32.89  9:27 192/471   F20-24:44/91     52.55   1:34:08.89
 715.Katherine Mckeaney   Haddon Township,NJ 24 F       1:34:34.60  9:27 193/471   F20-24:45/91     52.53   1:33:48.60
 716.Kevin Kane           North Wales,PA     36 M       1:34:35.90  9:27 523/799   M35-39:49/77     47.76   1:33:10.90
 717.Kyle Kane            Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:34:35.96  9:27 524/799   M30-34:51/72     47.02   1:33:10.96
 718.Frank Kugler         Glenmoore,PA       58 M       1:34:37.49  9:27 525/799   M55-59:27/57     57.08   1:33:36.49
 719.Carroll Palakow      Doylestown,PA      40 F       1:34:38.28  9:27 194/471   F40-44:23/60     54.24   1:33:28.28
 720.Stephen Savage       Glenolden,PA       41 M       1:34:38.82  9:27 526/799   M40-44:55/87     49.52   1:33:19.82
 721.Joseph Delvescio     Palermoiew,NJ      54 M       1:34:40.44  9:28 527/799   M50-54:59/90     55.08   1:33:31.44
 722.Kevin Callahan       Drexel Hill,PA     56 M       1:34:40.86  9:28 528/799   M55-59:28/57     56.05   1:34:20.86
 723.Sherri Belpus        Doylestown,PA      49 F       1:34:42.22  9:28 195/471   F45-49:14/46     58.70   1:33:06.22
 724.Dan Quinn            Havertown,PA       55 M       1:34:45.78  9:28 529/799   M55-59:29/57     55.51   1:33:51.78
 725.Joe Clawson          Springfield,PA     50 M       1:34:45.87  9:28 530/799   M50-54:60/90     53.19   1:33:53.87
 726.Jerry Stefan         Gladwyne,PA        35 M       1:34:52.29  9:29 531/799   M35-39:50/77     47.37   1:34:46.29
 727.David Malpiedi       Sparta,NJ          57 M       1:34:54.77  9:29 532/799   M55-59:30/57     56.41   1:34:07.77
 728.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        37 F       1:34:54.86  9:29 196/471   F35-39:22/45     53.25   1:34:08.86
 729.Lisa Cataline        Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 F       1:34:55.26  9:29 197/471   F45-49:15/46     57.90   1:34:32.26
 730.Jim Fenningham       Phila,PA           21 M   F   1:34:56.07  9:29 533/799   M20-24:89/103    46.93   1:34:07.07
 731.Mary Pretsch         Wyncote,PA         48 F       1:34:58.57  9:29 198/471   F45-49:16/46     57.87   1:34:55.57
 732.Martin Scarano       Allentown,NJ       41 M       1:35:01.26  9:30 534/799   M40-44:56/87     49.33   1:33:53.26
 733.Chelsea Crawford     Churchville,PA     21 F       1:35:04.10  9:30 199/471   F20-24:46/91     52.26   1:34:31.10
 734.Lindsay Mayer        Wilmington,DE      21 F       1:35:05.10  9:30 200/471   F20-24:47/91     52.25   1:34:38.10
 735.Andrew De Credico    Seaville,NJ        15 M       1:35:05.52  9:30 535/799   M 1-16:39/51     50.43   1:34:02.52
 736.Allie Nicastro       Langhorne,PA       20 F       1:35:06.09  9:30 201/471   F20-24:48/91     52.27   1:34:44.09
 737.Vincent Reilly       Philadelphia,PA    52 M       1:35:07.46  9:30 536/799   M50-54:61/90     53.88   1:33:55.46
 738.Chris Plymouth       Philadelphia,PA    41 M       1:35:08.19  9:30 537/799   M40-44:57/87     49.27   1:34:58.19
 739.Daniel Betz          Huntingdon Vall,PA 24 M       1:35:13.55  9:31 538/799   M20-24:90/103    46.61   1:33:40.55
 740.Steve Kelly          Ambler,PA          29 M       1:35:13.69  9:31 539/799   M25-29:62/86     46.61   1:34:39.69
 741.Frank Cirii          Sea Isle City,NJ   42 M       1:35:14.03  9:31 540/799   M40-44:58/87     49.61   1:34:39.03
 742.Robert Hinckle       Devon,PA           41 M       1:35:15.89  9:31 541/799   M40-44:59/87     49.20   1:35:06.89
 743.Skip Beitzel         Mount Kisco,NY     55 M       1:35:17.77  9:31 542/799   M55-59:31/57     55.20   1:34:29.77
 744.Marty Harkins        Philadelphia,PA    58 M       1:35:19.40  9:31 543/799   M55-59:32/57     56.66   1:33:45.40
 745.Linda Derbyshire     Havertown,PA       46 F       1:35:25.14  9:32 202/471   F45-49:17/46     56.40   1:34:28.14
 746.Rob Miller           Philadelphia,PA    39 M U     1:35:25.87  9:32 544/799   M35-39:51/77     48.37   1:34:42.87
 747.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      19 M       1:35:25.87  9:32 545/799   M17-19:40/54     47.52   1:34:21.87
 748.Chris Myers          Morton,PA          22 M       1:35:26.34  9:32 546/799   M20-24:91/103    46.52   1:35:13.34
 749.Dennis Elmer         Philadelphia,PA    34 M       1:35:31.23  9:33 547/799   M30-34:52/72     46.83   1:34:44.23
 750.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M       1:35:32.34  9:33 548/799   M45-49:51/95     51.89   1:34:26.34
 751.Leigh Ann Redington  Mullica Hill,NJ    44 F       1:35:33.21  9:33 203/471   F40-44:24/60     55.30   1:34:35.21
 752.Jeremy Hallakoun     Marsailles,        13 M       1:35:34.16  9:33 549/799   M 1-16:40/51     52.30   1:34:03.16
 753.Alexa Bushey         West Chester,PA    13 F       1:35:34.31  9:33 204/471   F 1-16:6/16      57.16   1:34:02.31
 754.Mike Berry           Voorhees,NJ        19 M       1:35:35.35  9:33 550/799   M17-19:41/54     47.44   1:35:35.35
 755.Brenda Masi          Haddon Heights,NJ  37 F       1:35:36.08  9:33 205/471   F35-39:23/45     52.87   1:35:07.08
 756.Margaret Simms       Sicklerville,NJ    23 F       1:35:38.35  9:33 206/471   F20-24:49/91     51.95   1:35:05.35
 757.John Fisher          Philadelphia,PA    51 M U     1:35:41.16  9:34 551/799   M50-54:62/90     53.12   1:35:04.16
 758.Mary Martin          Philadelphia,PA    22 F       1:35:42.08  9:34 207/471   F20-24:50/91     51.91   1:34:10.08
 759.John Slack           Bridgeport,PA      25 M       1:35:43.06  9:34 552/799   M25-29:63/86     46.37   1:34:42.06
 760.Colleen Goetz        Philadelphia,PA    33 F       1:35:43.07  9:34 208/471   F30-34:29/71     52.13   1:35:35.07
 761.Mary Elise Lynch     Philadelphia,PA    22 F       1:35:43.28  9:34 209/471   F20-24:51/91     51.90   1:34:11.28
 762.Bill Leabke          Miami,FL           43 M       1:35:45.05  9:34 553/799   M40-44:60/87     49.73   1:34:49.05
 763.Brian Harrington     Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M       1:35:45.46  9:34 554/799   M35-39:52/77     47.83   1:34:50.46
 764.Molly Kenney         Brooklyn,NY        31 F       1:35:46.71  9:34 210/471   F30-34:30/71     51.93   1:35:23.71
 765.Dana Pancoast        Mount Laurel,NJ    24 F       1:35:49.35  9:34 211/471   F20-24:52/91     51.85   1:35:29.35
 766.Justin Price         Fort Washington,PA 21 M       1:35:49.94  9:34 555/799   M20-24:92/103    46.49   1:34:55.94
 767.Terri Archer         Perkiomenville,PA  49 F       1:35:49.97  9:34 212/471   F45-49:18/46     58.01   1:34:59.97
 768.Kevin Crow           Moorestown,NJ      34 M       1:35:50.92  9:35 556/799   M30-34:53/72     46.67   1:35:14.92
 769.Chris Reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    18 M       1:35:57.48  9:35 557/799   M17-19:42/54     47.86   1:34:35.48
 770.Ted Allen            Sea Isle City,NJ   30 M   A   1:35:57.56  9:35 558/799   M30-34:54/72     46.25   1:34:30.56
 771.Audrey Allen         Sea Isle City,NJ   32 F       1:35:57.81  9:35 213/471   F30-34:31/71     51.90   1:34:30.81
 772.Frank Allen          Sea Isle City,NJ   63 M       1:35:57.87  9:35 559/799   M60-64:7/17      58.92   1:34:31.87
 773.Chris Fugaro         Sea Isle City,NJ   32 M       1:35:58.24  9:35 560/799   M30-34:55/72     46.34   1:34:33.24
 774.Justin Beck          Sea Isle City,NJ   29 M       1:35:59.59  9:35 561/799   M25-29:64/86     46.24   1:34:39.59
 775.Melisa Gebizlioglu   New Brunswick,NJ   21 F       1:36:00.09  9:36 214/471   F20-24:53/91     51.75   1:35:21.09
 776.Matt Wagner          Woodbury,NJ        35 M   F   1:36:05.72  9:36 562/799   M35-39:53/77     46.76   1:35:51.72
 777.Darcy Borden         Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:36:08.36  9:36 215/471   F25-29:33/77     51.68   1:35:24.36
 778.Marcus Dent          Havertown,PA       41 M       1:36:08.55  9:36 563/799   M40-44:61/87     48.75   1:34:51.55
 779.Bridget Krecko       Philadelphia,PA    19 F       1:36:09.83  9:36 216/471   F17-19:17/33     51.91   1:35:41.83
 780.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      49 M       1:36:11.25  9:37 564/799   M45-49:52/95     51.96   1:34:50.25
 781.Martin Dziura        Boyertown,PA       50 M       1:36:12.12  9:37 565/799   M50-54:63/90     52.39   1:36:00.12
 782.Kelly Schubach       Collegeville,PA    49 F       1:36:17.56  9:37 217/471   F45-49:19/46     57.73   1:34:49.56
 783.Michaek Hagan        Havertown,PA       55 M       1:36:20.10  9:38 566/799   M55-59:33/57     54.60   1:35:08.10
 784.Eric Smith           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 37 M U     1:36:23.48  9:38 567/799   M35-39:54/77     47.17   1:36:18.48
 785.Lauren Mcgarrity     Verona,NJ          25 F       1:36:28.94  9:38 218/471   F25-29:34/77     51.49   1:35:47.94
 786.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         49 F       1:36:29.71  9:38 219/471   F45-49:20/46     57.61   1:35:44.71
 787.Bill Comly           Sea Isle City,NJ   49 M       1:36:30.86  9:39 568/799   M45-49:53/95     51.79   1:35:00.86
 788.Ward Keca            Conshohocken,PA    40 F       1:36:32.99  9:39 220/471   F40-44:25/60     53.17   1:36:17.99
 789.Marie Sunnergren     Exton,PA           49 F       1:36:33.79  9:39 221/471   F45-49:21/46     57.57   1:35:29.79
 790.David Linz           Forest Hill,MD     39 M       1:36:33.97  9:39 569/799   M35-39:55/77     47.80   1:35:22.97
 791.Frank Kugler         Glenmoore,PA       26 M       1:36:34.01  9:39 570/799   M25-29:65/86     45.96   1:35:33.01
 792.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F       1:36:34.07  9:39 222/471   F45-49:22/46     55.21   1:35:10.07
 793.Danielle Falco       Oaklyn,NJ          33 F       1:36:34.79  9:39 223/471   F30-34:32/71     51.66   1:35:37.79
 794.Jd Mayer             Wilmington,DE      19 M       1:36:37.26  9:39 571/799   M17-19:43/54     46.94   1:36:11.26
 795.Colleen Boyle        Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:36:46.43  9:40 224/471   F25-29:35/77     51.34   1:36:14.43
 796.Katelyn Kinney       Marlton,NJ         25 F       1:36:47.54  9:40 225/471   F25-29:36/77     51.33   1:35:43.54
 797.Ken Pawloski         Glen Mills,PA      48 M       1:36:48.64  9:40 572/799   M45-49:54/95     51.21   1:36:37.64
 798.Nicole Walsh         Exton,PA           30 F       1:36:53.42  9:41 226/471   F30-34:33/71     51.29   1:36:21.42
 799.Frank Mc Nesby       Philadelphia,PA    47 M       1:36:53.51  9:41 573/799   M45-49:55/95     50.74   1:36:15.51
 800.Chris Defeo          Blue Bell,PA       38 F       1:36:54.05  9:41 227/471   F35-39:24/45     52.40   1:35:44.05
 801.Jim Elliott          Bensalem,PA        49 M       1:36:56.10  9:41 574/799   M45-49:56/95     51.56   1:36:45.10
 802.Shawn Kaderabek      Mickleton,NJ       41 M   P   1:36:57.51  9:41 575/799   M40-44:62/87     48.34   1:35:25.51
 803.Frank Mckeown        Philadelphia,PA    45 M       1:36:58.40  9:41 576/799   M45-49:57/95     49.89   1:35:52.40
 804.Joseph Greim         Jenkintown,PA      48 M       1:36:59.20  9:41 577/799   M45-49:58/95     51.11   1:36:19.20
 805.Douglas Thomas       Lancaster,PA       46 M       1:36:59.79  9:41 578/799   M45-49:59/95     50.28   1:35:55.79
 806.Amanda Mckenna       Sea Isle City,NJ   18 F       1:36:59.90  9:41 228/471   F17-19:18/33     51.92   1:36:20.90
 807.Rita Elmer           Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:37:03.26  9:42 229/471   F25-29:37/77     51.19   1:36:16.26
 808.Jack Conrad          Downingtown,PA     68 M       1:37:04.25  9:42 579/799   M65-69:3/6       61.13   1:36:46.25
 809.Madeline O'donnell   Media,PA           17 F       1:37:05.89  9:42 230/471   F17-19:19/33     52.54   1:35:49.89
 810.John Allegra         Glenmoore,PA       55 M       1:37:07.92  9:42 580/799   M55-59:34/57     54.15   1:36:07.92
 811.Rich Marshall        Sinking Spring,PA  48 M       1:37:16.70  9:43 581/799   M45-49:60/95     50.96   1:36:17.70
 812.Rosemary Fox         Swarthmore,PA      45 F       1:37:16.94  9:43 231/471   F45-49:23/46     54.80   1:36:01.94
 813.Steven Evans         Ambler,PA          49 M       1:37:18.75  9:43 582/799   M45-49:61/95     51.36   1:35:49.75
 814.Jeffrey Cunningham   Ocean City,NJ      40 M       1:37:18.81  9:43 583/799   M40-44:63/87     47.80   1:37:15.81
 815.Lisa Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    31 F       1:37:19.38  9:43 232/471   F30-34:34/71     51.11   1:37:01.38
 816.Lori Wolfersberger   Philadelphia,PA    32 F       1:37:19.63  9:43 233/471   F30-34:35/71     51.17   1:35:50.63
 817.Amy Hofmann          Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:37:23.64  9:44 234/471   F25-29:38/77     51.01   1:36:33.64
 818.Meghan Lowe          Harleysville,PA    25 F       1:37:25.71  9:44 235/471   F25-29:39/77     50.99   1:36:34.71
 819.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     48 F       1:37:26.80  9:44 236/471   F45-49:24/46     56.40   1:36:02.80
 820.Lauren Ashley        Arlington,VA       37 F       1:37:27.52  9:44 237/471   F35-39:25/45     51.86   1:37:10.52
 821.Jim Schultz          Lancaster,PA       48 M       1:37:28.28  9:44 584/799   M45-49:62/95     50.86   1:35:57.28
 822.Elizabeth Selgrath   Ambler,PA          39 F       1:37:33.26  9:45 238/471   F35-39:26/45     52.32   1:37:15.26
 823.Colleen Hoban        Newark,DE          39 F       1:37:33.37  9:45 239/471   F35-39:27/45     52.32   1:37:17.37
 824.Christopher Selgrath Ambler,PA          42 M       1:37:33.53  9:45 585/799   M40-44:64/87     48.42   1:37:17.53
 825.Christopher Felix    Lansdale,PA        51 M       1:37:36.42  9:45 586/799   M50-54:64/90     52.07   1:36:05.42
 826.Lori Sams            Sellersville,PA    32 F       1:37:37.57  9:45 240/471   F30-34:36/71     51.01   1:36:20.57
 827.Cassandra Carlen     Chalfont,PA        42 F       1:37:37.65  9:45 241/471   F40-44:26/60     53.28   1:37:14.65
 828.Shawn Glidden        Raleigh,NC         39 M       1:37:40.46  9:46 587/799   M35-39:56/77     47.25   1:35:56.46
 829.Jack Joyce           Hainesport,NJ      47 M       1:37:44.32  9:46 588/799   M45-49:63/95     50.30   1:36:49.32
 830.Bill Fahringer       Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:37:44.61  9:46 589/799   M30-34:56/72     45.44   1:36:56.61
 831.Alfred Borden        Philadelphia,PA    58 M       1:37:45.68  9:46 590/799   M55-59:35/57     55.25   1:37:01.68
 832.Brenna Mulvaney      Jenkintown,PA      22 F       1:37:50.04  9:47 242/471   F20-24:54/91     50.78   1:36:19.04
 833.Dave Masi            Haddon Heights,NJ  40 M       1:37:51.76  9:47 591/799   M40-44:65/87     47.53   1:36:54.76
 834.Suzanne Mcdervitt    Drexel Hill,PA     26 F       1:37:52.67  9:47 243/471   F25-29:40/77     50.76   1:37:14.67
 835.Ceire Evans          Broomall,PA        32 F       1:37:59.61  9:47 244/471   F30-34:37/71     50.82   1:37:33.61
 836.Stephanie Krouse     Havertown,PA       27 F       1:37:59.65  9:47 245/471   F25-29:41/77     50.70   1:37:34.65
 837.Bess Williamson      Philadelphia,PA    34 F       1:38:00.04  9:48 246/471   F30-34:38/71     51.03   1:37:10.04
 838.Kara Beitzer         Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:38:02.72  9:48 247/471   F25-29:42/77     50.67   1:37:18.72
 839.Michael Volpe        Drexel Hill,PA     25 M       1:38:07.87  9:48 592/799   M25-29:66/86     45.23   1:36:38.87
 840.Adam Lefkowitz       Sterling,VA        33 M       1:38:11.55  9:49 593/799   M30-34:57/72     45.40   1:37:50.55
 841.Andrew Miller        Phoenixville,PA    27 M       1:38:12.54  9:49 594/799   M25-29:67/86     45.19   1:37:45.54
 842.Katie Pacione        Marlton,NJ         19 F       1:38:12.91  9:49 248/471   F17-19:20/33     50.83   1:37:35.91
 843.Lisa Laudien         Philadelphia,PA    37 F       1:38:13.20  9:49 249/471   F35-39:28/45     51.46   1:37:58.20
 844.Patrick O'connor     Oaklyn,NJ          34 M       1:38:13.21  9:49 595/799   M30-34:58/72     45.55   1:37:58.21
 845.Christopher Pastore  Holmes,PA          43 M       1:38:13.53  9:49 596/799   M40-44:66/87     48.48   1:36:54.53
 846.Lauren Mcdermott     Harleysville,PA    18 F       1:38:14.54  9:49 250/471   F17-19:21/33     51.26   1:37:31.54
 847.Michael Sank         Deptford,NJ        37 M       1:38:14.98  9:49 597/799   M35-39:57/77     46.28   1:37:49.98
 848.Suzanne Madden       Westmont,NJ        45 F       1:38:17.57  9:49 251/471   F45-49:25/46     54.24   1:37:53.57
 849.Tonya Lupinecci      Lansdale,PA        37 F       1:38:17.99  9:49 252/471   F35-39:29/45     51.42   1:37:21.99
 850.Dana Hutchison       Quakertown,PA      31 F       1:38:19.62  9:49 253/471   F30-34:39/71     50.58   1:37:02.62
 851.Carmalena Delpizzo   Ardmore,PA         24 F       1:38:19.65  9:49 254/471   F20-24:55/91     50.53   1:37:00.65
 852.Betsy Frimmer        Springfield,PA     30 F       1:38:20.44  9:50 255/471   F30-34:40/71     50.54   1:38:01.44
 853.Denise Mcfadden      Wilmington,DE      51 F       1:38:22.28  9:50 256/471   F50-54:10/19     57.93   1:37:38.28
 854.Erin Kornsey         Havertown,PA       29 F       1:38:26.43  9:50 257/471   F25-29:43/77     50.47   1:38:04.43
 855.Christopher Mccusker Doylestown,PA      28 M       1:38:27.31  9:50 598/799   M25-29:68/86     45.08   1:37:31.31
 856.Camden Bretschneider Sea Isle City,NJ   23 F       1:38:30.46  9:51 258/471   F20-24:56/91     50.44   1:37:10.46
 857.Marisa Griffin       Narberth,PA        54 F       1:38:31.21  9:51 259/471   F50-54:11/19     60.09   1:38:15.21
 858.Kevin Dunn           Philadelphia,PA    19 M       1:38:33.21  9:51 599/799   M17-19:44/54     46.01   1:38:06.21
 859.Laura Daniel         New York,NY        28 F       1:38:35.48  9:51 260/471   F25-29:44/77     50.39   1:37:17.48
 860.Beth Blumhoefer      Denville,NJ        36 F       1:38:35.53  9:51 261/471   F35-39:30/45     51.06   1:36:46.53
 861.Paul Bartkowski      Washington,DC      33 M       1:38:35.54  9:51 600/799   M30-34:59/72     45.22   1:36:46.54
 862.Kyle Daniel          New York,NY        28 M       1:38:36.35  9:51 601/799   M25-29:69/86     45.01   1:37:19.35
 863.Valerie Herrmann     Rydal,PA           17 F       1:38:37.84  9:51 262/471   F17-19:22/33     51.73   1:37:06.84
 864.Molly Fardone        Chester Springs,PA 41 F       1:38:38.81  9:51 263/471   F40-44:27/60     52.37   1:38:32.81
 865.Elaine Reale         Rockville,MD       38 F       1:38:41.46  9:52 264/471   F35-39:31/45     51.45   1:37:49.46
 866.Kathryn Sheehan      Media,PA           23 F       1:38:42.86  9:52 265/471   F20-24:57/91     50.33   1:37:32.86
 867.Jill Barton          Malvern,PA         16 F       1:38:43.41  9:52 266/471   F 1-16:7/16      52.49   1:38:09.41
 868.Linda Hollinshead    Rosemont,PA        39 F       1:38:43.80  9:52 267/471   F35-39:32/45     51.70   1:38:27.80
 869.Lawrence Lee         Oreland,PA         35 M       1:38:43.80  9:52 602/799   M35-39:58/77     45.51   1:37:42.80
 870.Anne Maire O Neill   Spring House,PA    23 F       1:38:44.28  9:52 268/471   F20-24:58/91     50.32   1:38:02.28
 871.Jim Kountzman        Sicklerville,NJ    57 M       1:38:45.16  9:52 603/799   M55-59:36/57     54.21   1:37:47.16
 872.Mary Creighton       Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:38:46.82  9:52 269/471   F25-29:45/77     50.30   1:38:09.82
 873.Jennifer Lis         Havertown,PA       24 F       1:38:47.43  9:52 270/471   F20-24:59/91     50.29   1:38:09.43
 874.Ryan Smith           Havertown,PA       21 M U     1:38:49.15  9:52 604/799   M20-24:93/103    45.09   1:37:26.15
 875.Jeff Polansky        North Wales,PA     45 M       1:38:49.44  9:52 605/799   M45-49:64/95     48.96   1:38:18.44
 876.Ellen Press          Philadelphia,PA    30 F       1:38:49.47  9:52 271/471   F30-34:41/71     50.29   1:37:56.47
 877.Jaclyn Mcshane       Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:38:51.76  9:53 272/471   F30-34:42/71     50.31   1:38:17.76
 878.Carol Betz           Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 F       1:38:57.84  9:53 273/471   F50-54:12/19     57.58   1:37:24.84
 879.William Manchester   Abington,PA        42 M       1:38:58.03  9:53 606/799   M40-44:67/87     47.73   1:37:56.03
 880.Paul O'toole         Oxford,PA          51 M       1:38:59.17  9:53 607/799   M50-54:65/90     51.35   1:37:23.17
 881.Lisa Jansson         Stony Brook,NY     42 F       1:39:02.76  9:54 274/471   F40-44:28/60     52.52   1:38:49.76
 882.Timothy Cole         Toronto,ON         29 M       1:39:03.53  9:54 608/799   M25-29:70/86     44.81   1:37:34.53
 883.Michael Umstead      Bordentown,NJ      48 M       1:39:03.84  9:54 609/799   M45-49:65/95     50.04   1:38:03.84
 884.Nicole Lang          Cherry Hill,NJ     26 F       1:39:05.90  9:54 275/471   F25-29:46/77     50.14   1:37:34.90
 885.Ken Schubach         Collegeville,PA    51 M       1:39:06.02  9:54 610/799   M50-54:66/90     51.29   1:37:38.02
 886.Dolly Kowal          Merchantville,NJ   42 F       1:39:08.06  9:54 276/471   F40-44:29/60     52.47   1:38:55.06
 887.Alyssa Nardi         Sea Isle City,NJ   23 F       1:39:08.89  9:54 277/471   F20-24:60/91     50.11   1:37:55.89
 888.Colleen Cawley       Boston,MA          31 F       1:39:10.50  9:55 278/471   F30-34:43/71     50.15   1:37:50.50
 889.Denis O'connor       Meadowbrook,PA     54 M       1:39:11.36  9:55 611/799   M50-54:67/90     52.57   1:38:03.36
 890.Ken Calemmo          Sea Isle City,NJ   50 M       1:39:13.02  9:55 612/799   M50-54:68/90     50.80   1:38:54.02
 891.Sean Killen          Lancaster,PA       32 M       1:39:13.28  9:55 613/799   M30-34:60/72     44.83   1:38:24.28
 892.Michael Ryan         Ridley Park,PA     56 M       1:39:17.72  9:55 614/799   M55-59:37/57     53.44   1:38:58.72
 893.Mary Frances Reilly  Ardmore,PA         56 F       1:39:18.24  9:55 279/471   F55-59:2/10      61.21   1:38:09.24
 894.Sharon De Angelis    Philadelphia,PA    44 F       1:39:30.19  9:57 280/471   F40-44:30/60     53.11   1:39:08.19
 895.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    59 M       1:39:43.33  9:58 615/799   M55-59:38/57     54.66   1:38:54.33
 896.Christopher Rosanova Philadelphia,PA    33 M       1:39:45.25  9:58 616/799   M30-34:61/72     44.69   1:38:56.25
 897.Brian Swanick        Malvern,PA         17 M       1:39:47.51  9:58 617/799   M17-19:45/54     46.61   1:38:27.51
 898.Colleen Mc Intyre    Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:39:52.18  9:59 281/471   F25-29:47/77     49.75   1:39:22.18
 899.Matthew Schools      Bluebell,PA        41 M       1:39:55.27  9:59 618/799   M40-44:68/87     46.91   1:39:44.27
 900.James Curran         West Colls Heig,NJ 57 M       1:39:55.96  9:59 619/799   M55-59:39/57     53.57   1:38:51.96
 901.Jim Pacella          Cheyney,PA         58 M       1:39:57.15  9:59 620/799   M55-59:40/57     54.04   1:39:33.15
 902.Bryan Preston        Marlton,NJ         32 M       1:39:58.47  9:59 621/799   M30-34:62/72     44.49   1:38:54.47

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 903.Anthony Sbraga       Allentown,NJ       39 M       1:40:01.52 10:00 622/799   M35-39:59/77     46.14   1:38:55.52
 904.Courtney Kutzler     Jenkintown,PA      39 F       1:40:01.75 10:00 282/471   F35-39:33/45     51.03   1:39:25.75
 905.Patrick Mc Grath     Ridley Park,PA     52 M       1:40:06.81 10:00 623/799   M50-54:69/90     51.20   1:38:45.81
 906.Katherine Mchale     New York,NY        28 F       1:40:07.32 10:00 283/471   F25-29:48/77     49.62   1:38:49.32
 907.Claudia Gentzow      North Cape May,NJ  34 F       1:40:07.46 10:00 284/471   F30-34:44/71     49.95   1:39:20.46
 908.Jared Costa          Newtown,PA         28 M       1:40:07.82 10:00 624/799   M25-29:71/86     44.33   1:38:26.82
 909.Katie Baun           Southampton,PA     27 F       1:40:08.28 10:00 285/471   F25-29:49/77     49.61   1:38:27.28
 910.Elizabeth Mcmahon    Timonium,MD        29 F       1:40:08.69 10:00 286/471   F25-29:50/77     49.61   1:39:15.69
 911.Dennis Iaccarino     Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M       1:40:10.08 10:01 625/799   M50-54:70/90     52.06   1:39:01.08
 912.Shannon Mc Erlean    Sea Isloe City,NJ  15 F       1:40:10.78 10:01 287/471   F 1-16:8/16      52.55   1:39:27.78
 913.Kristen Quirk        Swedesboro,NJ      29 F       1:40:11.08 10:01 288/471   F25-29:51/77     49.59   1:38:56.08
 914.Megan Fiorillo       Sea Isle City,NJ   15 F       1:40:11.24 10:01 289/471   F 1-16:9/16      52.54   1:39:28.24
 915.Mike Dewald          Oxford,PA          19 M       1:40:11.57 10:01 626/799   M17-19:46/54     45.26   1:38:39.57
 916.Kelly Santangelo     Ardmore,PA         32 F       1:40:12.68 10:01 290/471   F30-34:45/71     49.70   1:39:48.68
 917.Ian Hodges           Bryn Mawr,PA       57 M       1:40:12.82 10:01 627/799   M55-59:41/57     53.42   1:38:58.82
 918.Tim Kirner           Ocean City,NJ      49 M       1:40:14.68 10:01 628/799   M45-49:66/95     49.86   1:39:24.68
 919.Mark Hengemuhle      Bridgewater,NJ     53 M       1:40:14.89 10:01 629/799   M50-54:71/90     51.57   1:39:23.89
 920.Marybeth Solazzo     Ocean City,NJ      49 F       1:40:20.86 10:02 291/471   F45-49:26/46     55.40   1:39:32.86
 921.Tom O'toole          Sewell,NJ          54 M       1:40:21.56 10:02 630/799   M50-54:72/90     51.96   1:38:45.56
 922.Joel Port            Blue Bell,PA       53 M       1:40:23.60 10:02 631/799   M50-54:73/90     51.50   1:39:40.60
 923.Leighann Burke       Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:40:25.44 10:02 292/471   F20-24:61/91     49.47   1:39:33.44
 924.Patrick Gray         Bryn Mawr,PA       12 M       1:40:25.45 10:02 632/799   M 1-16:41/51     51.05   1:40:15.45
 925.Denis Gray           Bryn Mawr,PA       47 M       1:40:25.57 10:02 633/799   M45-49:67/95     48.96   1:40:15.57
 926.Megan Berry          East Lansdowne,PA  24 F       1:40:27.01 10:02 293/471   F20-24:62/91     49.46   1:39:21.01
 927.Kate Mullen          Upper Darby,PA     25 F       1:40:28.33 10:02 294/471   F25-29:52/77     49.45   1:39:51.33
 928.Lana Stern           Media,PA           21 F       1:40:29.12 10:02 295/471   F20-24:63/91     49.44   1:40:23.12
 929.Mary Pat Mauer       Eagleville,PA      22 F       1:40:41.14 10:04 296/471   F20-24:64/91     49.34   1:40:12.14
 930.Karen Conners        Havertown,PA       43 F       1:40:44.29 10:04 297/471   F40-44:31/60     52.03   1:39:54.29
 931.Joe D Antonio        Philadelphia,PA    41 M       1:40:45.42 10:04 634/799   M40-44:69/87     46.52   1:39:18.42
 932.Andrew Hart          Flourtown,PA       36 M       1:40:46.71 10:04 635/799   M35-39:60/77     44.83   1:40:11.71
 933.Amy Smith            Egg Harbor Town,NJ 35 F       1:40:47.16 10:04 298/471   F35-39:34/45     49.77   1:40:42.16
 934.Kristen Kraus        Sea Isle City,NJ   37 F       1:40:47.35 10:04 299/471   F35-39:35/45     50.15   1:40:33.35
 935.Tom Butch            Richboro,PA        25 M       1:40:49.39 10:04 636/799   M25-29:72/86     44.02   1:39:54.39
 936.Barbara Black        York,PA            51 F       1:41:02.12 10:06 300/471   F50-54:13/19     56.40   1:40:13.12
 937.Matt Wolski          Highlands,NJ       54 M       1:41:04.88 10:06 637/799   M50-54:74/90     51.59   1:40:39.88
 938.Anthony Comly        Sea Isle City,NJ   20 M       1:41:05.09 10:06 638/799   M20-24:94/103    44.39   1:39:35.09
 939.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      32 M       1:41:11.66 10:07 639/799   M30-34:63/72     43.95   1:40:32.66
 940.Lorraine Mascino     Langhorne,PA       47 F       1:41:12.76 10:07 301/471   F45-49:27/46     53.71   1:40:24.76
 941.Louise Mckernan      Crofton,MD         34 F       1:41:13.39 10:07 302/471   F30-34:46/71     49.41   1:39:48.39
 942.Michele Boyle        Philadelphia,PA    42 F       1:41:15.23 10:07 303/471   F40-44:32/60     51.37   1:40:46.23
 943.Peter Bisconte       Tabernacle,NJ      43 M       1:41:17.51 10:07 640/799   M40-44:70/87     47.01   1:40:46.51
 944.Phillip Petru        Riverton,NJ        37 M       1:41:18.82 10:07 641/799   M35-39:61/77     44.88   1:40:47.82
 945.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         57 M       1:41:20.75 10:08 642/799   M55-59:42/57     52.83   1:41:13.75
 946.Chris Morrison       Warminster,PA      35 M       1:41:21.48 10:08 643/799   M35-39:62/77     44.33   1:40:28.48
 947.Henry Ball           Rose Valley,PA     22 M       1:41:22.38 10:08 644/799   M20-24:95/103    43.80   1:41:05.38
 948.Matt Sowa            Rose Valley,PA     22 M       1:41:29.67 10:08 645/799   M20-24:96/103    43.75   1:41:12.67
 949.Thomas Reynolds      Cape May Ct Hs,NJ  18 M       1:41:33.00 10:09 646/799   M17-19:47/54     45.22   1:41:11.00
 950.Joe Koch             Boyds,MD           46 M       1:41:36.20 10:09 647/799   M45-49:68/95     48.00   1:41:28.20
 951.Madeline Harney      Southampton,PA     16 F       1:41:36.64 10:09 304/471   F 1-16:10/16     51.00   1:40:45.64
 952.Sean Harney          Southampton,PA     11 M       1:41:36.95 10:09 648/799   M 1-16:42/51     51.90   1:40:44.95
 953.Greg Barton          Malvern,PA         59 M       1:41:43.87 10:10 649/799   M55-59:43/57     53.58   1:41:10.87
 954.Maureen Regan        Lincroft,NJ        41 F       1:41:44.21 10:10 305/471   F40-44:33/60     50.78   1:40:53.21
 955.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        47 M       1:41:44.24 10:10 650/799   M45-49:69/95     48.33   1:40:53.24
 956.Courtney Fallon      New Hope,PA        15 F       1:41:46.12 10:10 306/471   F 1-16:11/16     51.73   1:40:12.12
 957.Tommy Ferrari        Exton,PA           15 M       1:41:57.04 10:11 651/799   M 1-16:43/51     47.04   1:40:38.04
 958.Sean Adams           Huntingdon Vall,PA 25 M       1:41:59.17 10:11 652/799   M25-29:73/86     43.52   1:40:17.17
 959.Joseph Honer         Sea Isle City,NJ   26 M       1:41:59.62 10:11 653/799   M25-29:74/86     43.52   1:40:38.62
 960.Eorge Major          Berwyn,PA          37 M       1:41:59.84 10:11 654/799   M35-39:63/77     44.58   1:41:41.84
 961.Amanda Sadowl        Horsham,PA         20 F       1:42:00.46 10:12 307/471   F20-24:65/91     48.73   1:40:58.46
 962.Nicholas Rich        Chester,MD         21 M       1:42:00.97 10:12 655/799   M20-24:97/103    43.68   1:40:58.97
 963.Tom Sutton           Chalfont,PA        48 M       1:42:01.03 10:12 656/799   M45-49:70/95     48.59   1:41:33.03
 964.Diane Mcmurray       Mullica Hill,NJ    44 F       1:42:01.40 10:12 308/471   F40-44:34/60     51.80   1:41:47.40
 965.Patrick Cox          Wellesley Hills,MA 49 M       1:42:04.80 10:12 657/799   M45-49:71/95     48.96   1:40:54.80
 966.Robin Nordahl        Suffern,NY         41 F       1:42:06.40 10:12 309/471   F40-44:35/60     50.60   1:41:49.40
 967.Mark Buschmann       New York,NY        36 M       1:42:06.67 10:12 658/799   M35-39:64/77     44.24   1:40:50.67
 968.Jacqueline Nucero    Ambler,PA          19 F       1:42:07.00 10:12 310/471   F17-19:23/33     48.89   1:41:29.00
 969.Marilyn Bruno        Philadelphia,PA    27 F U     1:42:08.41 10:12 311/471   F25-29:53/77     48.64   1:41:42.41
 970.Kathy Barton         Sea Isle City,NJ   38 F       1:42:12.97 10:13 312/471   F35-39:36/45     49.67   1:41:58.97
 971.Myles Keller         Hatboro,PA         25 M       1:42:20.68 10:14 659/799   M25-29:75/86     43.37   1:41:22.68
 972.Alec Scarano         Allentown,NJ       15 M       1:42:21.12 10:14 660/799   M 1-16:44/51     46.85   1:41:13.12
 973.Daniel O'donnell     Media,PA           49 M       1:42:24.36 10:14 661/799   M45-49:72/95     48.81   1:41:07.36
 974.Daniel Bonner        Sewell,NJ          48 M       1:42:29.99 10:14 662/799   M45-49:73/95     48.36   1:40:35.99
 975.Fran Reed            Medford,NJ         37 M       1:42:30.32 10:15 663/799   M35-39:65/77     44.36   1:41:59.32
 976.Shelia Young         Wayne,PA           46 F       1:42:31.38 10:15 313/471   F45-49:28/46     52.49   1:42:01.38
 977.Kevin Mckim          Sea Isle City,NJ   53 M       1:42:32.95 10:15 664/799   M50-54:75/90     50.41   1:42:07.95
 978.Priscella O'carroll  New York,NY        43 F       1:42:34.73 10:15 314/471   F40-44:36/60     51.10   1:41:34.73
 979.Brendan Murphy       Downingtown,PA     47 M       1:42:47.99 10:16 665/799   M45-49:74/95     47.83   1:42:16.99
 980.Mike Reilly          Millstone,NJ       40 M       1:42:48.08 10:16 666/799   M40-44:71/87     45.25   1:41:25.08
 981.Jason Miles          Haddon Twd,NJ      40 M       1:42:48.66 10:16 667/799   M40-44:72/87     45.24   1:41:25.66
 982.Carolyn Bachinsky    Ivyland,PA         40 F       1:42:49.20 10:16 315/471   F40-44:37/60     49.93   1:42:06.20
 983.Jaclyn Cardell       Primos,PA          23 F       1:42:49.77 10:16 316/471   F20-24:66/91     48.32   1:42:45.77
 984.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      54 F       1:42:55.95 10:17 317/471   F50-54:14/19     57.52   1:42:45.95
 985.Doreen Doyle         New Brunswick,NJ   42 F       1:42:56.61 10:17 318/471   F40-44:38/60     50.53   1:42:55.61
 986.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    48 F       1:42:56.89 10:17 319/471   F45-49:29/46     53.39   1:42:31.89
 987.Kurt Kircher         Stone Harbor,NJ    18 M       1:42:57.15 10:17 668/799   M17-19:48/54     44.60   1:41:29.15
 988.Lyndsey Coligan      Marlton,NJ         20 F       1:42:57.39 10:17 320/471   F20-24:67/91     48.28   1:41:58.39
 989.John O Riordan       Doylestown,PA      54 M   P   1:42:57.71 10:17 669/799   M50-54:76/90     50.65   1:40:52.71
 990.Christopher Chew     Mickleton,NJ       37 M   P   1:42:59.38 10:17 670/799   M35-39:66/77     44.15   1:42:41.38
 991.Susan Mayer Smith    Wilmington,DE      43 F       1:43:00.45 10:18 321/471   F40-44:39/60     50.88   1:42:33.45
 992.Stephen Ahern        Sea Isle City,NJ   57 M       1:43:07.94 10:18 671/799   M55-59:44/57     51.91   1:41:41.94
 993.Meghan Campi         Warrington,PA      21 F       1:43:08.45 10:18 322/471   F20-24:68/91     48.17   1:42:40.45
 994.Megan Sweitzer       Yardley,PA         33 F       1:43:13.10 10:19 323/471   F30-34:47/71     48.34   1:41:56.10
 995.Erin Maher           Conshohocken,PA    30 F       1:43:13.18 10:19 324/471   F30-34:48/71     48.15   1:41:56.18
 996.Regina Banner        Egg Harbor City,NJ 39 F       1:43:13.62 10:19 325/471   F35-39:37/45     49.45   1:42:23.62
 997.Fred Teufel          Phoenixville,PA    50 M       1:43:13.79 10:19 672/799   M50-54:77/90     48.82   1:42:45.79
 998.Craig Graham         Haddon Heights,NJ  26 M       1:43:14.69 10:19 673/799   M25-29:76/86     42.99   1:42:47.69
 999.Roccl Maiorano       Horsham,PA         30 M       1:43:17.07 10:19 674/799   M30-34:64/72     42.97   1:42:44.07
1000.Meghan Greenfield    Warrington,PA      20 F       1:43:19.30 10:19 326/471   F20-24:69/91     48.11   1:41:50.30
1001.Garry Stetser        Havertown,PA       43 M       1:43:19.62 10:19 675/799   M40-44:73/87     46.08   1:41:56.62
1002.John Mccoy           Phoenixville,PA    46 M       1:43:20.38 10:20 676/799   M45-49:75/95     47.20   1:41:40.38
1003.Yun Chung            Trenton,NJ         35 F       1:43:26.42 10:20 327/471   F35-39:38/45     48.50   1:42:28.42
1004.Renee Hooper         Media,PA           50 F       1:43:26.65 10:20 328/471   F50-54:15/19     54.41   1:42:27.65
1005.Mary Quigg           Norristown,PA      46 F       1:43:33.27 10:21 329/471   F45-49:30/46     51.97   1:42:16.27
1006.Noel Abejo           Philadelphia,PA    46 M       1:43:37.94 10:21 677/799   M45-49:76/95     47.06   1:43:03.94
1007.Helene Brennan       Ardmore,PA         29 F       1:43:39.29 10:21 330/471   F25-29:54/77     47.93   1:42:47.29
1008.Nicole Herzer        Berlin,NJ          34 F       1:43:46.37 10:22 331/471   F30-34:49/71     48.20   1:43:04.37
1009.Eileen Fitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 55 F       1:43:48.25 10:22 332/471   F55-59:3/10      57.78   1:42:40.25
1010.Daniel Bradley       Sea Isle City,NJ   18 M       1:43:53.19 10:23 678/799   M17-19:49/54     44.20   1:43:04.19
1011.Maura Bradley        Sea Isle City,NJ   23 F   A   1:43:53.41 10:23 333/471   F20-24:70/91     47.82   1:43:03.41
1012.William Connolly     Yardley,PA         24 M   A   1:43:54.90 10:23 679/799   M20-24:98/103    42.71   1:42:28.90
1013.Kelly Connlly        Sea Isle City,NJ   31 F       1:43:55.00 10:23 334/471   F30-34:50/71     47.86   1:42:29.00
1014.Lauren Connolly      Sea Isle City,NJ   29 F       1:43:56.38 10:23 335/471   F25-29:55/77     47.80   1:42:30.38
1015.Lisa Madden          Willow Grove,PA    28 F       1:43:56.74 10:23 336/471   F25-29:56/77     47.80   1:43:05.74
1016.Sue Muredda          Perkasie,PA        41 F       1:43:57.35 10:23 337/471   F40-44:40/60     49.70   1:43:06.35
1017.Audrey Mc Gonigle    Chester Springs,PA 20 F       1:44:01.52 10:24 338/471   F20-24:71/91     47.78   1:43:01.52
1018.Nick Mascio          Haddonfield,NJ     50 M       1:44:03.11 10:24 680/799   M50-54:78/90     48.44   1:42:42.11
1019.Michael Raquet       Collegeville,PA    51 M       1:44:05.30 10:24 681/799   M50-54:79/90     48.83   1:42:35.30
1020.David Cristoforo     Ambler,PA          48 M       1:44:05.46 10:24 682/799   M45-49:77/95     47.63   1:42:35.46
1021.Paul Kolkka          Lafayette Hill,PA  45 M       1:44:13.70 10:25 683/799   M45-49:78/95     46.42   1:43:15.70
1022.Susan Christian      Norristown,PA      40 F       1:44:14.32 10:25 339/471   F40-44:41/60     49.25   1:42:40.32
1023.Mary Beth Tobin      Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:44:19.05 10:25 340/471   F20-24:72/91     47.63   1:43:27.05
1024.Chris Dever          Cape May Court ,NJ 44 M       1:44:25.29 10:26 684/799   M40-44:74/87     45.96   1:42:46.29
1025.Maryann Fedock       Chalfont,PA        55 F       1:44:29.15 10:26 341/471   F55-59:4/10      57.41   1:43:13.15
1026.Lee Babitt           Gibbsboro,NJ       52 M       1:44:30.20 10:27 685/799   M50-54:80/90     49.05   1:43:20.20
1027.Francis Wheatley     Fort Washington,PA 7  M   P   1:44:31.24 10:27 686/799   M 1-16:45/51     58.79   1:43:13.24
1028.Chris Carver         Doylestown,PA      38 M       1:44:32.25 10:27 687/799   M35-39:67/77     43.82   1:43:25.25
1029.Bob Rodd             Southampton,PA     48 M       1:44:32.30 10:27 688/799   M45-49:79/95     47.42   1:43:32.30
1030.Alexandra Lyons      Hoboken,NJ         26 F       1:44:35.71 10:27 342/471   F25-29:57/77     47.50   1:44:00.71
1031.Garrick Heidt        Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M       1:44:36.12 10:27 689/799   M35-39:68/77     43.47   1:43:01.12
1032.Robert Ohlsen        Beesley Pt,NJ      15 M       1:44:41.43 10:28 690/799   M 1-16:46/51     45.81   1:43:59.43
1033.Timothy Darcy        Boston,MA          35 M       1:44:43.99 10:28 691/799   M35-39:69/77     42.91   1:43:09.99
1034.Daniel Hilferty      Drexel Hill,PA     28 M       1:44:48.06 10:28 692/799   M25-29:77/86     42.35   1:44:36.06
1035.Rick Poynton         Media,PA           49 M       1:44:49.50 10:28 693/799   M45-49:80/95     47.68   1:43:56.50
1036.Vincent Berry        East Lansdowne,PA  55 M   F   1:44:52.49 10:29 694/799   M55-59:45/57     50.15   1:43:41.49
1037.Sherman Steele       Voorhees,NJ        50 M       1:44:56.58 10:29 695/799   M50-54:81/90     48.03   1:43:53.58
1038.Betty Doyle          Ivyland,PA         53 F       1:44:58.81 10:29 343/471   F50-54:16/19     55.67   1:44:15.81
1039.Mike Bernard         Philadelphia,PA    28 M       1:45:23.97 10:32 696/799   M25-29:78/86     42.11   1:44:22.97
1040.Patricia Spearman    Reisterstown,MD    55 F       1:45:24.47 10:32 344/471   F55-59:5/10      56.90   1:43:45.47
1041.Paige Flynn          Erdenheim,PA       17 F       1:45:26.14 10:32 345/471   F17-19:24/33     48.39   1:44:04.14
1042.Marita Flynn         Philadelphia,PA    58 F       1:45:26.77 10:32 346/471   F55-59:6/10      59.22   1:44:02.77
1043.Mike Schappell       Orefield,PA        48 M       1:45:27.91 10:32 697/799   M45-49:81/95     47.00   1:45:11.91
1044.Ronald Leopardi      Philadelphia,PA    24 M       1:45:30.28 10:33 698/799   M20-24:99/103    42.07   1:44:27.28
1045.Petra Rose           Sic,NJ             30 F       1:45:32.99 10:33 347/471   F30-34:51/71     47.09   1:45:01.99
1046.Francis Donnelly     Gibsonia,PA        41 M       1:45:33.50 10:33 699/799   M40-44:75/87     44.40   1:44:51.50
1047.Patrick Donnelly     Gibsonia,PA        14 M       1:45:33.54 10:33 700/799   M 1-16:47/51     46.32   1:44:51.54
1048.Mark Rose            Sic,NJ             57 M       1:45:34.19 10:33 701/799   M55-59:46/57     50.71   1:45:03.19
1049.Joseph Citko         Manheim,PA         41 M       1:45:35.19 10:33 702/799   M40-44:76/87     44.39   1:44:19.19
1050.Derrick Kuang        Palisades Park,NJ  31 M       1:45:37.43 10:33 703/799   M30-34:65/72     42.05   1:44:41.43
1051.Heather Walters      Pennsville,NJ      30 F       1:45:44.75 10:34 348/471   F30-34:52/71     47.00   1:44:59.75
1052.David Roessel        Philadelphia,PA    56 M       1:45:50.80 10:35 704/799   M55-59:47/57     50.13   1:44:26.80
1053.Mary O'sullivan      Havertown,PA       49 F       1:45:51.77 10:35 349/471   F45-49:31/46     52.51   1:45:26.77
1054.Kimberly Kine        Doylestown,PA      47 F       1:45:57.70 10:35 350/471   F45-49:32/46     51.31   1:44:17.70
1055.Michele Smith        Eht,NJ             48 F U     1:46:07.98 10:36 351/471   F45-49:33/46     51.78   1:45:26.98
1056.Sean Kelly           Maple Glen,PA      50 M       1:46:08.03 10:36 705/799   M50-54:82/90     47.49   1:44:39.03
1057.Eric Lienhard        Aston,PA           38 M       1:46:14.29 10:37 706/799   M35-39:70/77     43.11   1:45:47.29
1058.Michael Acquaviva    Horsham,PA         42 M       1:46:29.36 10:38 707/799   M40-44:77/87     44.36   1:45:26.36
1059.Pamela Garanger      Rockaway,NJ        47 F       1:46:40.77 10:40 352/471   F45-49:34/46     50.96   1:45:21.77
1060.Jaclyn Samoni        Holland,PA         31 M       1:46:56.47 10:41 708/799   M30-34:66/72     41.53   1:45:36.47
1061.Ryan Larkin          Philadelphia,PA    32 M       1:46:56.70 10:41 709/799   M30-34:67/72     41.59   1:45:35.70
1062.Mike Jackson         Townsend,DE        36 M       1:46:57.78 10:41 710/799   M35-39:71/77     42.24   1:46:30.78
1063.Karen Picciotti      Berlin,NJ          34 F       1:46:59.20 10:41 353/471   F30-34:53/71     46.75   1:46:09.20
1064.Julianne Millar      Sewell,NJ          22 F       1:46:59.67 10:41 354/471   F20-24:73/91     46.44   1:46:35.67
1065.Megan Gaul           Skippolk,PA        31 F       1:47:07.67 10:42 355/471   F30-34:54/71     46.43   1:46:19.67
1066.Susan Griesser       Conshohocken,PA    30 F       1:47:11.87 10:43 356/471   F30-34:55/71     46.36   1:46:23.87
1067.Paul Fischer         Quantico,VA        29 M       1:47:15.35 10:43 711/799   M25-29:79/86     41.38   1:47:03.35
1068.Margie Haviland      Philadelphia,PA    53 F       1:47:18.08 10:43 357/471   F50-54:17/19     54.47   1:46:18.08
1069.Bob Ivey             Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M       1:47:19.18 10:43 712/799   M50-54:83/90     46.96   1:46:30.18
1070.Maebel Mcfadden      Blue Bell,PA       36 F       1:47:19.38 10:43 358/471   F35-39:39/45     46.90   1:46:46.38
1071.Katharine Reilly     Ardmore,PA         20 F       1:47:24.33 10:44 359/471   F20-24:74/91     46.28   1:46:14.33
1072.Jeanine Waldron      Abington,PA        36 F       1:47:24.61 10:44 360/471   F35-39:40/45     46.86   1:45:57.61
1073.Pat Stewart          Haddon Twp,NJ      61 M   A   1:47:26.59 10:44 713/799   M60-64:8/17      51.66   1:45:58.59
1074.Bob Spager           Dickson City,PA    48 M       1:47:27.38 10:44 714/799   M45-49:82/95     46.13   1:45:46.38
1075.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M       1:47:27.58 10:44 715/799   M65-69:4/6       54.68   1:46:13.58
1076.Kristen Fasy         Ocean City,NJ      40 F       1:47:27.89 10:44 361/471   F40-44:42/60     47.77   1:46:19.89
1077.Bob Christie         Doylestown,PA      40 M       1:47:29.43 10:44 716/799   M40-44:78/87     43.27   1:46:22.43
1078.Cara Wassiluk        Gilbertsville,PA   16 F       1:47:29.58 10:44 362/471   F 1-16:12/16     48.21   1:46:17.58
1079.Stephanie Archer     Perkiomenville,PA  17 F       1:47:29.70 10:44 363/471   F17-19:25/33     47.46   1:46:17.70
1080.Colleen Opdyke       Collegeville,PA    22 F       1:47:31.75 10:45 364/471   F20-24:75/91     46.20   1:46:35.75
1081.Dustin Robertson     Cape May Court ,NJ 28 F       1:47:32.27 10:45 365/471   F25-29:58/77     46.20   1:46:45.27
1082.Tom Fisher           Glenolden,PA       38 M       1:47:33.77 10:45 717/799   M35-39:72/77     42.58   1:46:13.77
1083.Sarah Tighe          North Palm Beac,FL 35 F       1:47:35.27 10:45 366/471   F35-39:41/45     46.63   1:47:35.27
1084.Carolyn Bachman      Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:47:37.71 10:45 367/471   F20-24:76/91     46.16   1:46:45.71
1085.Maureen Campbell     Bensalem,PA        27 F       1:47:41.56 10:46 368/471   F25-29:59/77     46.13   1:47:11.56
1086.Alexis Aloi          Marlton,NJ         25 F       1:47:43.18 10:46 369/471   F25-29:60/77     46.12   1:46:24.18
1087.Edward Harkins       North Wales,PA     42 M       1:47:47.39 10:46 718/799   M40-44:79/87     43.83   1:46:46.39
1088.Jane Donohue         Abington,PA        45 F       1:47:51.43 10:47 370/471   F45-49:35/46     49.43   1:46:42.43
1089.Sharon Bean          Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:47:52.15 10:47 371/471   F30-34:56/71     46.11   1:47:31.15
1090.Valerie Luckie       Ocean,NJ           47 F       1:47:52.53 10:47 372/471   F45-49:36/46     50.40   1:47:33.53
1091.Doug Kelly           Conshohocken,PA    25 M       1:47:55.57 10:47 719/799   M25-29:80/86     41.12   1:47:20.57
1092.Casey Debaecke       Boston,MA          40 F       1:47:59.04 10:47 373/471   F40-44:43/60     47.54   1:47:56.04
1093.Jim Wittmer          New Hope,PA        44 M       1:48:01.30 10:48 720/799   M40-44:80/87     44.43   1:46:57.30
1094.Peter Della Porta    Bryn Mawr,PA       16 M       1:48:06.48 10:48 721/799   M 1-16:48/51     43.63   1:46:53.48
1095.Lisa Kelleher        Havertown,PA       42 F       1:48:12.55 10:49 374/471   F40-44:44/60     48.07   1:47:47.55
1096.Joseph Boyle Jr.     Media,PA           41 M       1:48:13.79 10:49 722/799   M40-44:81/87     43.31   1:47:00.79
1097.Brigid Roulston      Havertown,PA       29 F       1:48:13.81 10:49 375/471   F25-29:61/77     45.91   1:47:00.81
1098.Katherine Mindish    Hillsborough,NJ    35 F       1:48:14.76 10:49 376/471   F35-39:42/45     46.34   1:46:59.76
1099.Peter Della Porta    Radnor,PA          52 M       1:48:14.96 10:49 723/799   M50-54:84/90     47.35   1:47:01.96
1100.Tom Greenfield       Warington,PA       51 M       1:48:15.39 10:49 724/799   M50-54:85/90     46.95   1:46:46.39
1101.Marykate Nicolai     Hatfield,PA        21 F       1:48:16.34 10:49 377/471   F20-24:77/91     45.89   1:47:11.34
1102.Elizabeth Nicolai    Hatfield,PA        18 F       1:48:16.61 10:49 378/471   F17-19:26/33     46.51   1:47:11.61
1103.Dawn Qualli          Dublin,PA          32 F       1:48:22.50 10:50 379/471   F30-34:57/71     45.95   1:46:41.50
1104.Matthew Walker       Hockessin,DE       17 M       1:48:23.24 10:50 725/799   M17-19:50/54     42.91   1:47:53.24
1105.Jeffrey Jarrett      New Hope,PA        48 M       1:48:23.75 10:50 726/799   M45-49:83/95     45.73   1:48:07.75
1106.Elmy Wong            New York,NY        30 F       1:48:23.90 10:50 380/471   F30-34:58/71     45.85   1:47:16.90
1107.Kuben Ramanathan     Mays Landing,NJ    46 M       1:48:24.17 10:50 727/799   M45-49:84/95     44.99   1:47:53.17
1108.Patrick Dilello      Malvern,PA         24 M       1:48:25.60 10:50 728/799   M20-24:100/103   40.93   1:46:53.60
1109.Connor Dent          Havertown,PA       18 M       1:48:27.35 10:50 729/799   M17-19:51/54     42.34   1:47:06.35
1110.Chip Rose            Sicklerville,NJ    58 M       1:48:32.08 10:51 730/799   M55-59:48/57     49.77   1:48:06.08
1111.Elizabeth Kroberger  Jamison,PA         25 F       1:48:34.12 10:51 381/471   F25-29:62/77     45.76   1:47:55.12
1112.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     64 M       1:48:39.08 10:51 731/799   M60-64:9/17      52.54   1:48:15.08
1113.Mary Nicolai         Hatfield,PA        53 F       1:48:39.46 10:51 382/471   F50-54:18/19     53.79   1:47:34.46
1114.Buck Nicolai         Hatfield,PA        54 M       1:48:39.90 10:51 732/799   M50-54:86/90     47.99   1:47:35.90
1115.Michael Einhorn      Medford,NJ         45 M       1:48:40.07 10:52 733/799   M45-49:85/95     44.52   1:48:05.07
1116.Bob Price            Fort Washington,PA 56 M       1:48:40.82 10:52 734/799   M55-59:49/57     48.83   1:47:46.82
1117.Mary Russo           Bryn Mawr,PA       42 F       1:48:41.60 10:52 383/471   F40-44:45/60     47.86   1:48:24.60
1118.Frank Paolucci       Haddonfield,NJ     52 M       1:48:42.60 10:52 735/799   M50-54:87/90     47.15   1:47:09.60
1119.Denise Palucci       Haddonfield,NJ     43 F       1:48:42.70 10:52 384/471   F40-44:46/60     48.21   1:47:09.70
1120.Dan Bedesem          Philadelphia,PA    27 M       1:48:44.82 10:52 736/799   M25-29:81/86     40.81   1:47:57.82
1121.Lisa-marie Dirusso   Holland,PA         26 F       1:48:45.20 10:52 385/471   F25-29:63/77     45.68   1:47:58.20
1122.Sean Agnew           Sea Isle City,NJ   26 M       1:48:50.20 10:53 737/799   M25-29:82/86     40.78   1:48:08.20
1123.Travis Wolfe         Havertown,PA       20 M       1:48:50.59 10:53 738/799   M20-24:101/103   41.23   1:48:44.59
1124.Carolann Steere      Boonton,NJ         48 F       1:48:53.29 10:53 386/471   F45-49:37/46     50.47   1:48:28.29
1125.Diane Watson Reese   Downingtown,PA     46 F       1:48:54.17 10:53 387/471   F45-49:38/46     49.42   1:48:39.17
1126.Winnie Lee           Palisades Park,NJ  30 F       1:49:00.85 10:54 388/471   F30-34:59/71     45.59   1:47:53.85
1127.Julie Savelloni      West Chester,PA    18 F       1:49:05.06 10:54 389/471   F17-19:27/33     46.16   1:49:04.06
1128.Matt Kardish         Glen Hills,PA      18 M       1:49:05.19 10:54 739/799   M17-19:52/54     42.10   1:49:05.19
1129.Julie Oropallo       Audubon,NJ         31 F       1:49:09.15 10:54 390/471   F30-34:60/71     45.57   1:48:44.15
1130.Cristina Gioia       Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:49:10.49 10:55 391/471   F25-29:64/77     45.51   1:48:11.49
1131.Eric Romolini        Atco,NJ            35 M       1:49:10.76 10:55 740/799   M35-39:73/77     41.16   1:48:33.76
1132.Siobhan Mckenna      Exton,PA           16 F       1:49:12.37 10:55 392/471   F 1-16:13/16     47.45   1:48:09.37
1133.Christine Ferriari   Sea Isle City,NJ   19 F       1:49:12.44 10:55 393/471   F17-19:28/33     45.71   1:48:10.44
1134.Kim Hollingsworth    Glen Mills,PA      47 F       1:49:13.93 10:55 394/471   F45-49:39/46     49.77   1:47:36.93
1135.Frank Kasper         Collegeville,PA    50 M       1:49:16.41 10:55 741/799   M50-54:88/90     46.12   1:49:04.41
1136.Martin Cohick        Schnecksville,PA   45 M       1:49:28.43 10:56 742/799   M45-49:86/95     44.19   1:47:57.43
1137.Jennifer Dorta       Shillington,PA     26 F       1:49:28.91 10:56 395/471   F25-29:65/77     45.38   1:48:44.91
1138.Tawny Bybee          Absecon,NJ         21 F       1:49:29.35 10:56 396/471   F20-24:78/91     45.38   1:49:24.35
1139.Gillian Dimarzio     Warminster,PA      28 F       1:49:31.14 10:57 397/471   F25-29:66/77     45.37   1:48:58.14
1140.Nicole Levine        Ridley Park,PA     34 F       1:49:33.26 10:57 398/471   F30-34:61/71     45.65   1:48:29.26
1141.Wendy Drew           Struman,NJ         47 F       1:49:35.59 10:57 399/471   F45-49:40/46     49.61   1:49:12.59
1142.Ron Bryan            Malvern,PA         43 M       1:49:36.97 10:57 743/799   M40-44:82/87     43.44   1:48:47.97
1143.Jill Reganato        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 26 F       1:49:39.59 10:57 400/471   F25-29:67/77     45.31   1:49:03.59
1144.Jennifer Saget       Strathmore,NJ      34 F       1:49:45.29 10:58 401/471   F30-34:62/71     45.57   1:48:49.29

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1145.Annie Tenzinger      Ambler,PA          15 F       1:50:01.33 11:00 402/471   F 1-16:14/16     47.85   1:49:32.33
1146.George Tenzinger     Ambler,PA          52 M       1:50:01.53 11:00 744/799   M50-54:89/90     46.59   1:49:32.53
1147.Courtney Sweeney     Arlington,VA       32 F       1:50:03.87 11:00 403/471   F30-34:63/71     45.25   1:49:13.87
1148.Joan Hildebrand      Limerick,PA        41 F       1:50:07.15 11:00 404/471   F40-44:47/60     46.91   1:49:36.15
1149.Laura Manchester     Lederach,PA        42 F       1:50:12.38 11:01 405/471   F40-44:48/60     47.20   1:49:40.38
1150.Matthew Portadin     Mansfield,MA       37 M       1:50:14.44 11:01 745/799   M35-39:74/77     41.25   1:49:28.44
1151.Lisa Portadin        Mansfield,MA       37 F       1:50:14.66 11:01 406/471   F35-39:43/45     45.85   1:49:28.66
1152.Steve Ughetta        Millstone,NJ       41 M       1:50:20.60 11:02 746/799   M40-44:83/87     42.48   1:48:57.60
1153.Colin Hayes          Havertown,PA       15 M       1:50:32.88 11:03 747/799   M 1-16:49/51     43.38   1:50:14.88
1154.Susan Walsh          Holland,PA         41 F       1:50:39.06 11:03 407/471   F40-44:49/60     46.69   1:50:11.06
1155.Brad Sechler         Kutztown,PA        30 M       1:50:47.72 11:04 748/799   M30-34:68/72     40.06   1:50:21.72
1156.Maribeth Wechsler    Philadelphia,PA    30 F       1:50:52.05 11:05 408/471   F30-34:64/71     44.83   1:49:59.05
1157.Mary Oropallo        Audubon,NJ         27 F       1:50:53.69 11:05 409/471   F25-29:68/77     44.80   1:50:28.69
1158.Danielle Swenson     Philadelphia,PA    24 F       1:51:13.36 11:07 410/471   F20-24:79/91     44.67   1:50:10.36
1159.Jim Mcgowan          Drexel Hill,PA     56 M       1:51:17.35 11:07 749/799   M55-59:50/57     47.68   1:49:53.35
1160.Lori Larkin          Sea Isle City,NJ   47 F       1:51:20.36 11:08 411/471   F45-49:41/46     48.83   1:50:05.36
1161.Mike Dunn            Gloucester,NJ      54 M       1:51:23.47 11:08 750/799   M50-54:90/90     46.82   1:51:23.47
1162.Katie Wachter        Baltimore,MD       29 F       1:51:26.66 11:08 412/471   F25-29:69/77     44.58   1:50:33.66
1163.Frank Slack          Newtown,PA         61 M       1:51:39.63 11:09 751/799   M60-64:10/17     49.71   1:50:38.63
1164.Joe Mulvenna         Mays Landing,NJ    37 M       1:51:48.54 11:10 752/799   M35-39:75/77     40.67   1:50:19.54
1165.Kim Keidat           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 40 F       1:51:51.56 11:11 413/471   F40-44:50/60     45.89   1:51:36.56
1166.Suzanne Gibson       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 F       1:52:06.38 11:12 414/471   F60-64:2/3       57.27   1:50:42.38
1167.Michael Fitzgibbons  Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 M       1:52:07.03 11:12 753/799   M60-64:11/17     49.05   1:50:43.03
1168.Sally Rogers         Phoenixville,PA    58 F       1:52:21.81 11:14 415/471   F55-59:7/10      55.58   1:51:12.81
1169.Joe Mariani          Drexel Hill,PA     55 M       1:52:27.16 11:14 754/799   M55-59:51/57     46.77   1:51:16.16
1170.Cheryl Peterson      Pottstown,PA       31 F       1:52:28.58 11:14 416/471   F30-34:65/71     44.22   1:52:08.58
1171.Emily Meehan         Norwalk,CT         31 F       1:52:29.27 11:14 417/471   F30-34:66/71     44.22   1:51:17.27
1172.Peter Monaghan       Stratford,NJ       55 M       1:52:42.87 11:16 755/799   M55-59:52/57     46.67   1:51:54.87
1173.Richard Ruffee       West Hartford,CT   46 M       1:52:45.58 11:16 756/799   M45-49:87/95     43.25   1:52:01.58
1174.Francis Maguire      Philadelphia,PA    66 M       1:52:50.12 11:17 757/799   M65-69:5/6       51.57   1:51:55.12
1175.Joe Seiberlich       Glenside,PA        37 M       1:52:50.80 11:17 758/799   M35-39:76/77     40.29   1:52:41.80
1176.Tom Manion           Doylestown,PA      56 M       1:52:51.16 11:17 759/799   M55-59:53/57     47.02   1:52:42.16
1177.Terri Becks          Towson,MD          47 F       1:53:02.09 11:18 418/471   F45-49:42/46     48.09   1:52:25.09
1178.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         46 F       1:53:08.08 11:18 419/471   F45-49:43/46     47.57   1:51:38.08
1179.Paul Reynolds        Cape May Ct Hs,NJ  45 M   P   1:53:09.09 11:18 760/799   M45-49:88/95     42.76   1:52:47.09
1180.Molly Mcgregor       South Boston,MA    28 F       1:53:15.82 11:19 420/471   F25-29:70/77     43.87   1:52:32.82
1181.David Walker         Hockessin,DE       20 M       1:53:16.90 11:19 761/799   M20-24:102/103   39.61   1:52:46.90
1182.Kelly Klym           Mt. Laurel,NJ      42 F       1:53:18.99 11:19 421/471   F40-44:51/60     45.91   1:52:33.99
1183.Samantha Klym        Mt. Laurel,NJ      19 F       1:53:19.03 11:19 422/471   F17-19:29/33     44.06   1:52:33.03
1184.Robert Mandziuk      Blue Bell,PA       33 M       1:53:24.46 11:20 762/799   M30-34:69/72     39.31   1:51:54.46
1185.Paul Williams        Villas,NJ          70 M       1:53:30.19 11:21 763/799   M70-98:2/3       53.35   1:53:17.19
1186.Jim Curran           Springfield,PA     61 M       1:53:38.62 11:21 764/799   M60-64:12/17     48.84   1:53:28.62
1187.Alexis Schloesser    Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F       1:53:47.78 11:22 423/471   F40-44:52/60     45.40   1:53:30.78
1188.Donna Jarrett        New Hope,PA        44 F       1:53:53.45 11:23 424/471   F40-44:53/60     46.40   1:53:38.45
1189.Candice Henson       New York City,NY   27 F       1:53:56.70 11:23 425/471   F25-29:71/77     43.60   1:53:56.70
1190.Bill Maher           Swietzer,AN        33 M       1:53:57.24 11:23 765/799   M30-34:70/72     39.12   1:52:39.24
1191.Janice Boyer         Fort Washington,PA 55 F       1:53:57.58 11:23 426/471   F55-59:8/10      52.63   1:52:46.58
1192.Donald Carrozzino    West Chester,PA    65 M       1:53:57.77 11:23 766/799   M65-69:6/6       50.57   1:52:59.77
1193.Tricia Jones         Broomall,PA        29 F       1:53:58.38 11:23 427/471   F25-29:72/77     43.59   1:52:22.38
1194.Chas Lynan           Newtown Square,PA  27 M       1:53:58.41 11:23 767/799   M25-29:83/86     38.94   1:52:22.41
1195.Ellen Shayesteh      Rockville,MD       39 F       1:54:01.19 11:24 428/471   F35-39:44/45     44.77   1:53:02.19
1196.Maria Micklasavage   Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F       1:54:01.42 11:24 429/471   F45-49:44/46     47.68   1:53:09.42
1197.Meaghan Shaffer      Doylestown,PA      19 F       1:54:03.97 11:24 430/471   F17-19:30/33     43.77   1:53:41.97
1198.Catherine Mooradd    Doylestown,PA      19 F       1:54:05.27 11:24 431/471   F17-19:31/33     43.76   1:53:43.27
1199.Courtney Bradley     Doylestown,PA      19 F       1:54:05.81 11:24 432/471   F17-19:32/33     43.75   1:53:43.81
1200.Jessica Hartley      Philadelphia,PA    32 F       1:54:07.92 11:24 433/471   F30-34:67/71     43.64   1:52:51.92
1201.Maura Mcmahon-primus Palermo,NJ         42 F       1:54:21.57 11:26 434/471   F40-44:54/60     45.49   1:53:49.57
1202.Patrick Dalton       Hyattsville,MD     64 M       1:54:26.39 11:26 768/799   M60-64:13/17     49.88   1:52:50.39
1203.Mary Mealey          Sea Isle City,NJ   56 F       1:54:45.01 11:28 435/471   F55-59:9/10      52.97   1:53:05.01
1204.Pamela Beatrice      Philadelphia,PA    53 F       1:54:50.94 11:29 436/471   F50-54:19/19     50.89   1:53:26.94
1205.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      41 F       1:55:08.33 11:30 437/471   F40-44:55/60     44.87   1:54:24.33
1206.Alexandra Ogle       Mullica Hill,NJ    23 F       1:55:44.02 11:34 438/471   F20-24:80/91     42.93   1:54:30.02
1207.Christopher Libro    Sea Isle City,NJ   45 M       1:56:15.93 11:37 769/799   M45-49:89/95     41.61   1:54:35.93
1208.Elizabeth Seaman     Glenside,PA        33 F       1:56:17.06 11:37 439/471   F30-34:68/71     42.91   1:55:04.06
1209.Joe Carroll          West Chester,PA    60 M       1:56:30.59 11:39 770/799   M60-64:14/17     47.20   1:54:57.59
1210.Noelle Otts          Austin,TX          30 F       1:57:11.50 11:43 440/471   F30-34:69/71     42.41   1:56:53.50
1211.Michael Vasko        Morganville,NJ     57 M       1:57:20.92 11:44 771/799   M55-59:54/57     45.62   1:57:02.92
1212.Kevin Mc Kenna       Exton,PA           49 M       1:57:22.77 11:44 772/799   M45-49:90/95     42.58   1:56:05.77
1213.Eqie Toppy           Trenton,NJ         41 M       1:57:23.35 11:44 773/799   M40-44:84/87     39.93   1:57:21.35
1214.Joe Boileau          Southampton,PA     46 M       1:57:25.75 11:44 774/799   M45-49:91/95     41.53   1:56:08.75
1215.Michael Hayes        Westville,NJ       17 M U     1:57:29.72 11:44 775/799   M17-19:53/54     39.58   1:57:29.72
1216.Gina Corrato         Springfield,PA     19 F       1:57:30.23 11:45 441/471   F17-19:33/33     42.49   1:57:25.23
1217.Katie Light          Broomall,PA        20 F       1:57:31.57 11:45 442/471   F20-24:81/91     42.30   1:57:26.57
1218.Tina Marie Colombo   Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 F       1:57:36.54 11:45 443/471   F30-34:70/71     42.53   1:56:32.54
1219.Michael Colombo      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 M       1:57:36.58 11:45 776/799   M30-34:71/72     37.82   1:56:33.58
1220.Karen Buroojy        Sea Isle City,NJ   56 F       1:57:49.86 11:46 444/471   F55-59:10/10     51.58   1:56:24.86
1221.Anne Macaluso        Danbury,CT         22 F       1:57:58.22 11:47 445/471   F20-24:82/91     42.12   1:56:34.22
1222.Maura Gillies        Glenside,PA        21 F       1:57:59.08 11:47 446/471   F20-24:83/91     42.11   1:56:35.08
1223.Bill Kearsley        Williamstown,NJ    32 M       1:58:12.94 11:49 777/799   M30-34:72/72     37.62   1:57:54.94
1224.Mark Cox             Newtown Square,PA  55 M       1:58:14.32 11:49 778/799   M55-59:55/57     44.49   1:57:05.32
1225.Kathleen Kushner     Blue Bell,PA       33 F       1:58:29.56 11:50 447/471   F30-34:71/71     42.11   1:56:59.56
1226.Joan Chernowsji      Philadelphia,PA    42 F       1:58:30.96 11:51 448/471   F40-44:56/60     43.89   1:57:25.96
1227.Gautam Kar           Burlington,NJ      37 M       1:58:31.19 11:51 779/799   M35-39:77/77     38.36   1:57:25.19
1228.Jayme Colella        Morrisville,PA     22 F       1:59:03.00 11:54 449/471   F20-24:84/91     41.73   1:58:28.00
1229.Sonny Facenda        Levittown,PA       60 M       1:59:14.88 11:55 780/799   M60-64:15/17     46.12   1:58:55.88
1230.Michael Reilly       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M       1:59:21.43 11:56 781/799   M 1-16:50/51     41.88   1:57:59.43
1231.Bruce Shapley        Holland,PA         45 M       1:59:23.22 11:56 782/799   M45-49:92/95     40.52   1:58:54.22
1232.Patrick Tighe        North Palm Beac,FL 40 M       1:59:24.08 11:56 783/799   M40-44:85/87     38.96   1:59:24.08
1233.Paul Shapowalenko    Cinnaminson,NJ     26 M       1:59:40.47 11:58 784/799   M25-29:84/86     37.09   1:58:24.47
1234.Nicole Secinaro      Haddon Heights,NJ  24 F       1:59:51.44 11:59 450/471   F20-24:85/91     41.45   1:58:35.44

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1235.Katy Broodwater      Nottingham,MD      24 F       2:00:14.30 12:01 451/471   F20-24:86/91     41.32   1:59:00.30
1236.Dan Mcfadden         Queenstown,MD      72 M       2:00:16.57 12:01 785/799   M70-98:3/3       51.58   1:58:42.57
1237.Marci D'agostino     Gibbstown,NJ       21 F       2:00:33.58 12:03 452/471   F20-24:87/91     41.21   1:59:01.58
1238.Maureen Brigham      Mullica Hill,NJ    49 F       2:00:39.08 12:03 453/471   F45-49:45/46     46.08   1:59:41.08
1239.Jennifer Fasy        Philadelphia,PA    25 F       2:00:43.31 12:04 454/471   F25-29:73/77     41.16   1:59:34.31
1240.Michael Cox          Villanova,PA       49 M       2:01:23.05 12:08 786/799   M45-49:93/95     41.18   2:00:11.05
1241.Pat Carragher        Marlton,NJ         43 M       2:01:34.01 12:09 787/799   M40-44:86/87     39.17   2:00:26.01
1242.Kristin Thompson     Middletown,NY      14 F       2:01:34.91 12:09 455/471   F 1-16:15/16     44.05   1:59:56.91
1243.Kelli Pupo           Media,PA           45 F       2:01:38.72 12:09 456/471   F45-49:46/46     43.83   2:01:14.72
1244.Marcella Schaukweile North Wales,PA     41 F       2:01:50.73 12:11 457/471   F40-44:57/60     42.40   2:01:09.73
1245.Charles Reilly       Ardmore,PA         56 M       2:01:57.15 12:11 788/799   M55-59:56/57     43.51   2:00:47.15
1246.Jennifer Cunningham  Philadelphia,PA    25 F       2:02:00.72 12:12 458/471   F25-29:74/77     40.72   2:01:05.72
1247.Charlie Chelotti     Haddonfield,NJ     46 M       2:02:08.37 12:12 789/799   M45-49:94/95     39.93   2:01:22.37
1248.Megan Kuttler        West Conshohock,PA 27 F       2:02:15.02 12:13 459/471   F25-29:75/77     40.64   2:01:34.02
1249.Matthew Kuttler      West Conshohock,PA 29 M       2:02:15.13 12:13 790/799   M25-29:85/86     36.30   2:01:33.13
1250.Robert Siers         Wilmington,DE      56 M       2:02:32.87 12:15 791/799   M55-59:57/57     43.30   2:02:06.87
1251.Erick Thompson       Middletown,NY      13 M       2:02:43.01 12:16 792/799   M 1-16:51/51     40.73   2:01:05.01
1252.Bridget O'brien      Philadelphia,PA    22 F       2:02:57.55 12:17 460/471   F20-24:88/91     40.41   2:02:05.55
1253.Caitlin Black        Haddonfield,NJ     22 F       2:03:05.16 12:18 461/471   F20-24:89/91     40.36   2:02:25.16
1254.Joelle Mcmanus       Havertown,PA       35 F       2:03:38.09 12:21 462/471   F35-39:45/45     40.58   2:02:53.09
1255.Mary Beth Mccoy      Phoenixville,PA    42 F       2:03:44.16 12:22 463/471   F40-44:58/60     42.04   2:02:04.16
1256.Russell Schmitt      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 47 M       2:03:55.70 12:23 793/799   M45-49:95/95     39.67   2:02:16.70
1257.Lisa Goodnough       Hagerstown,MD      41 F       2:04:08.53 12:24 464/471   F40-44:59/60     41.62   2:03:01.53
1258.Ann Marie Gorden     Philadelphia,PA    23 F       2:05:17.37 12:31 465/471   F20-24:90/91     39.65   2:05:05.37
1259.David Hill Jr        Audubon,NJ         22 M       2:05:49.09 12:34 794/799   M20-24:103/103   35.29   2:05:00.09
1260.Rebecca Myers        Norwood,PA         25 F       2:05:52.87 12:35 466/471   F25-29:76/77     39.47   2:05:03.87
1261.Maureen Sagot        Strathmore,NJ      63 F       2:06:42.26 12:40 467/471   F60-64:3/3       52.91   2:05:47.26
1262.Erin Haughey         Voorhees,NJ        25 F       2:07:56.09 12:47 468/471   F25-29:77/77     38.83   2:07:29.09
1263.Brian Hagan          Bellmawr,NJ        26 M       2:07:56.32 12:47 795/799   M25-29:86/86     34.69   2:07:28.32
1264.Kevin Flynn          Philadelphia,PA    61 M       2:08:29.62 12:50 796/799   M60-64:16/17     43.20   2:07:06.62
1265.Michael Henry        Sicklerville,NJ    44 M       2:09:40.09 12:58 797/799   M40-44:87/87     37.01   2:08:44.09

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1266.Ian Glatts           Drexel Hill,PA     18 M       2:11:03.86 13:06 798/799   M17-19:54/54     35.04   2:11:03.86
1267.Jennifer Powell      Media,PA           23 F       2:11:13.46 13:07 469/471   F20-24:91/91     37.86   2:10:10.46

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

1268.Peggy Lane           Old Bridge,NJ      41 F       2:22:05.13 14:12 470/471   F40-44:60/60     36.36   2:22:01.13
1269.Kristin Mays         Holland,PA         15 F       2:27:05.93 14:42 471/471   F 1-16:16/16     35.79   2:26:52.93
1270.Andy Lefkowitz       Philadelphia,OR    64 M       2:28:54.95 14:53 799/799   M60-64:17/17     38.33   2:28:35.95
   0.Tom Hall             Collegeville,PA    20 M   B      0:00.00       0/799     M20-24:0/103      0.00             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Hallinan       West Chester,PA    24 M           1023   51:24.18   5:08
   2.Macharia Yuot        Chester,PA         28 M           1243   51:50.02   5:11
   3.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M           1472   54:23.97   5:26
   4.Daniel Mc Devitt     Drexel Hill,PA     22 M 3          852   54:28.23   5:27
   5.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M         U  677   54:57.61   5:30
   6.John Pickhaver       Drexel Hill,PA     20 M            626   55:15.06   5:32
   7.William Rowland      Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 M            688   55:41.97   5:34
   8.Joe Kelly            Arlington,VA       24 M            367   56:02.02   5:36
   9.Jon Sclafani         Wayne,PA           22 M           1326   56:12.27   5:37
  10.Jimmy Jennings       Kennett Square,PA  22 M           1328   56:20.68   5:38
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Molly Ritter         Arendtsville,PA    23 F           1187 1:04:51.40   6:29
   2.Catherine Campbell   Carlisle,PA        20 F             89 1:06:36.68   6:40
   3.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        25 F            652 1:07:29.82   6:45
   4.Erin Koch            Perkasie,PA        22 F           1024 1:07:37.24   6:46
   5.Kerri Gallagher      Belle Harbor,NY    21 F            251 1:08:26.01   6:51
   6.Kristina Koutsouros  Riverhead,NY       19 F           1004 1:10:38.02   7:04
   7.Meghan Smith         Newark,DE          18 F            887 1:11:17.88   7:08
   8.Kerry Campbell       Carlisle,PA        18 F             90 1:13:05.36   7:19
   9.Dawn Pelon           Downingtown,PA     38 F           1227 1:13:14.74   7:19
  10.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  35 F           1346 1:13:38.04   7:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    51 M           1402 1:00:33.69   6:03
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawm,NJ       51 M         U  630 1:00:56.95   6:06
   3.Greg Dykstra         Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M            201 1:01:16.64   6:08
   4.John Kelly           St Davids,PA       50 M           1272 1:02:12.10   6:13
   5.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      52 M           1248 1:03:35.33   6:22
   6.Matt Hayes           Havertown,PA       46 M         U  313 1:06:50.67   6:41
   7.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      51 M           1337 1:07:02.14   6:42
   8.Joe Kulak            Dresher,PA         42 M           1107 1:08:04.97   6:48
   9.Brian Sullivan       Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M            768 1:08:13.83   6:49
  10.Barry Nelson         Medford,NJ         52 M           1420 1:08:57.13   6:54
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          47 F           1318 1:16:04.21   7:36
   2.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         44 F            588 1:16:31.98   7:39
   3.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F            972 1:19:39.11   7:58
   4.Ann Marie Fowler     Newtown Square,PA  43 F            867 1:21:23.51   8:08
   5.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      43 F           1306 1:21:32.51   8:09
   6.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F           1475 1:21:46.97   8:11
   7.Diane Libor          Willow Grove,PA    45 F            430 1:21:50.46   8:11
   8.Maria Saxon          Avalon,NJ          41 F           1152 1:22:50.63   8:17
   9.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         43 F         U 1110 1:23:12.27   8:19
  10.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          44 F            337 1:23:26.59   8:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE 16 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M   22       899 1:01:18.48   6:08   76.93%
   2.Declan Dwyer-mcnulty Red Hook,NY        15 M   28       200 1:02:58.61   6:18   76.15%
   3.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        16 M   33       944 1:03:15.81   6:20   74.56%
   4.Zach Moon            Lewistown,PA       16 M   34       549 1:03:34.52   6:21   74.19%
   5.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       15 M   40       700 1:04:00.76   6:24   74.92%
   6.Christopher Pastore  Holmes,PA          14 M   41       610 1:04:16.75   6:26   76.06%
   7.Bran Bushey          West Chester,PA    15 M   47        79 1:06:13.71   6:37   72.41%
   8.Nico Metzler         Doylestown,PA      16 M   49       945 1:06:17.39   6:38   71.15%
   9.Colin Sawyer         Philadelphia,PA    16 M   65       702 1:08:25.12   6:51   68.94%
  10.Will Johnson         Yardley,PA         16 M   70       351 1:08:53.46   6:53   68.46%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE 16 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alissa Johnson       Yardley,PA         16 F  158       349 1:15:23.90   7:32   68.73%
   2.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    14 F  184       902 1:17:21.99   7:44   69.22%
   3.Kristen Campbell     Mount Laurel,NJ    14 F  334       863 1:23:29.04   8:21   64.15%
   4.Samantha Budd        West Deptford,NJ   16 F  480        73 1:27:51.17   8:47   58.98%
   5.Maeve Sears          Sea Isle City,NJ   15 F  566       722 1:30:16.64   9:02   58.31%
   6.Alexa Bushey         West Chester,PA    13 F  753        78 1:35:34.31   9:33   57.16%
   7.Jill Barton          Malvern,PA         16 F  867      1137 1:38:43.41   9:52   52.49%
   8.Shannon Mc Erlean    Sea Isloe City,NJ  15 F  912       915 1:40:10.78  10:01   52.55%
   9.Megan Fiorillo       Sea Isle City,NJ   15 F  914       917 1:40:11.24  10:01   52.54%
  10.Madeline Harney      Southampton,PA     16 F  951      1091 1:41:36.64  10:10   51.00%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Destefano Jr Folsom,PA          19 M   15       163   59:37.14   5:58   76.07%
   2.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        19 M   16      1013 1:00:11.74   6:01   75.34%
   3.Gregg Donnelly       Stone Harbor,NJ    19 M   18       849 1:00:53.61   6:05   74.47%
   4.James Murphy         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M   19B      567 1:00:55.16   6:06   74.44%
   5.Steven Burkholder    Marlton,NJ         18 M   23      1197 1:01:28.21   6:09   74.71%
   6.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M   24F     1084 1:01:52.71   6:11   73.29%
   7.Dathan Ritzenhein    Collingswood,NJ    18 M   29      1423 1:02:58.86   6:18   72.91%
   8.Chris Solinsky       Turnersville,NJ    18 M   30      1193 1:02:59.10   6:18   72.91%
   9.Jarrett Felix        Willow Grove,PA    18 M   31      1222 1:03:05.54   6:19   72.78%
  10.Nicholas Guarino     West Chester,PA    17 M   32       291 1:03:12.44   6:19   73.58%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristina Koutsouros  Riverhead,NY       19 F   90      1004 1:10:38.02   7:04   70.68%
   2.Meghan Smith         Newark,DE          18 F   99       887 1:11:17.88   7:08   70.63%
   3.Kerry Campbell       Carlisle,PA        18 F  118        90 1:13:05.36   7:19   68.90%
   4.Kelsey Harm          Boothwyn,PA        19 F  144       305 1:15:00.48   7:30   66.56%
   5.Meghan Mccullough    Havertown,PA       18 F  177      1302 1:16:56.39   7:42   65.45%
   6.Paige O'neill        Avalon,NJ          18 F  232      1389 1:19:20.85   7:56   63.47%
   7.Laura Brodner        Burke,VA           19 F  276      1408 1:21:14.63   8:07   61.45%
   8.Dierdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    19 F  281B      452 1:21:31.97   8:09   61.23%
   9.Jackie Conklin       Southampton,PA     18 F  293       951 1:22:03.40   8:12   61.37%
  10.Lizzie Mcmanus       Havertown,PA       19 F  421       876 1:26:18.38   8:38   57.84%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Hallinan       West Chester,PA    24 M    1      1023   51:24.18   5:08   86.34%
   2.Daniel Mc Devitt     Drexel Hill,PA     22 M    4       852   54:28.23   5:27   81.51%
   3.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M    5    U  677   54:57.61   5:30   80.76%
   4.John Pickhaver       Drexel Hill,PA     20 M    6       626   55:15.06   5:32   81.22%
   5.William Rowland      Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 M    7       688   55:41.97   5:34   79.68%
   6.Joe Kelly            Arlington,VA       24 M    8       367   56:02.02   5:36   79.21%
   7.Jon Sclafani         Wayne,PA           22 M    9      1326   56:12.27   5:37   79.00%
   8.Jimmy Jennings       Kennett Square,PA  22 M   10      1328   56:20.68   5:38   78.80%
   9.Harper Cody          Stone Harbor,NJ    23 M   13       851   58:33.35   5:51   75.80%
  10.Colin Barrett        Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M   25       860 1:01:58.11   6:12   71.90%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Ritter         Arendtsville,PA    23 F   43      1187 1:04:51.40   6:29   76.60%
   2.Catherine Campbell   Carlisle,PA        20 F   52        89 1:06:36.68   6:40   74.62%
   3.Erin Koch            Perkasie,PA        22 F   58      1024 1:07:37.24   6:46   73.47%
   4.Kerri Gallagher      Belle Harbor,NY    21 F   66       251 1:08:26.01   6:51   72.60%
   5.Roseann Day          Ardmore,PA         20 F  141       157 1:14:43.60   7:28   66.52%
   6.Kristin Avagliano    Doylestown,PA      24 F  192        16 1:17:40.96   7:46   63.96%
   7.Meredith Kolmer      Berwyn,PA          24 F  211      1290 1:18:34.19   7:51   63.23%
   8.Stephanie Hayden     Gladwyne,PA        22 F  219       973 1:18:59.06   7:54   62.90%
   9.Katie Barrett        Sea Isle City,NJ   20 F  221       861 1:18:59.50   7:54   62.93%
  10.Mary Ponzio          Sewell,NJ          23 F  234       634 1:19:23.03   7:56   62.59%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Macharia Yuot        Chester,PA         28 M    2      1243   51:50.02   5:11   85.63%
   2.Skip Stiles          Stone Harbor,NJ    26 M   11       853   56:36.81   5:40   78.40%
   3.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       26 M   12       162   56:49.50   5:41   78.11%
   4.Jason Fitzgerald     Silver Spring,MD   26 M   14       231   58:45.00   5:52   75.55%
   5.Ryan Meyer           Philadelphia,PA    26 M   27       845 1:02:22.59   6:14   71.15%
   6.Patrick Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      27 M   36       991 1:03:47.65   6:23   69.57%
   7.Andrew Levine        Malden,MA          29 M   42      1179 1:04:44.16   6:28   68.56%
   8.Mick Palloni         Downingtown,PA     29 M   63      1171 1:08:19.63   6:50   64.96%
   9.Tom Schaible         Phoenixville,PA    27 M   78      1332 1:09:37.34   6:58   63.75%
  10.Mike Leathers        Cape May,NJ        27 M   80      1369 1:09:49.88   6:59   63.56%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        25 F   57       652 1:07:29.82   6:45   73.61%
   2.Sarah Limbach        Drexel Hill,PA     25 F  176      1118 1:16:55.67   7:42   64.58%
   3.Rachel Reinhart      Philadelphia,PA    29 F  248      1304 1:19:48.65   7:59   62.25%
   4.Sandra Lex           Chalfont,PA        27 F  251       429 1:19:56.35   8:00   62.15%
   5.Madeline Harkins     Conshohocken,PA    27 F  266       871 1:20:49.62   8:05   61.47%
   6.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        26 F  288       161 1:21:52.52   8:11   60.68%
   7.Jennifer Nonnemacher Philadelphia,PA    28 F  303       579 1:22:28.67   8:15   60.24%
   8.Shannon Sherry       Barrington,NJ      26 F  304      1231 1:22:35.83   8:16   60.15%
   9.Corinne Smith        Havertown,PA       26 F  323       741 1:23:14.61   8:19   59.68%
  10.Laura Heenan         Avalon,NJ          25 F  331       969 1:23:27.22   8:21   59.53%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M    3      1472   54:23.97   5:26   81.64%
   2.Joseph Palmieri      Philadelphia,PA    32 M   77       607 1:09:33.90   6:57   63.94%
   3.James Valenza        Chester Springs,PA 34 M   93      1095 1:10:49.27   7:05   63.17%
   4.Aaron Rak            Philadelphia,PA    31 M  117       656 1:13:04.39   7:18   60.77%
   5.Thomas Francisco     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M  126      1366 1:13:44.15   7:22   60.19%
   6.Cristopher Tantillo  Philadelphia,PA    32 M  183      1184 1:17:17.54   7:44   57.54%
   7.Michael Potter       Philadelphia,PA    32 M  228      1265 1:19:05.48   7:55   56.23%
   8.Michael Ganio        Columbus,OH        32 M  229      1260 1:19:06.90   7:55   56.22%
   9.Brian Mcshane        Philadelphia,PA    32 M  256       521 1:20:13.31   8:01   55.44%
  10.Paul Maida           New York,NY        34 M  273      1341 1:21:03.17   8:06   55.19%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janette Milano       Havertown,PA       34 F  143      1174 1:14:57.34   7:30   66.72%
   2.Katie Limbach        Drexel Hill,PA     31 F  167      1120 1:16:05.33   7:37   65.37%
   3.Dana Kolesar         Rosemont,PA        30 F  216       382 1:18:52.79   7:53   63.01%
   4.Lisa Wixted          Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F  218      1116 1:18:56.44   7:54   63.21%
   5.Jennifer Lloyd       Narvon,PA          34 F  226      1365 1:19:01.48   7:54   63.29%
   6.Lindsay Berra        Montclair,NJ       32 F  233       958 1:19:20.94   7:56   62.76%
   7.Elisabeth Maida      New York,NY        33 F  272      1340 1:21:02.80   8:06   61.57%
   8.Frances Kyrtatas     Medford,NJ         33 F  319       406 1:23:04.57   8:18   60.06%
   9.Karen Westmoreland   Abington,PA        33 F  337       825 1:23:39.54   8:22   59.64%
  10.Noel Valenza         Chester Springs,PA 33 F  407      1096 1:25:53.24   8:35   58.10%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Stofan           Helmetta,NJ        38 M   51       762 1:06:32.33   6:39   68.84%
   2.Scott Bellamy        Downingtown,PA     35 M   69        31 1:08:45.50   6:53   65.35%
   3.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      36 M   72P     1375 1:09:00.59   6:54   65.47%
   4.Richard Wagner       Philadelphia,PA    35 M   87       807 1:10:19.07   7:02   63.90%
   5.Mikolas Ostrowski    Toronto Canada,    38 M   91      1007 1:10:39.76   7:04   64.82%
   6.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    36 M   98      1355 1:11:16.47   7:08   63.39%
   7.Dan O'connor         Washington,DC      37 M  109       589 1:12:26.37   7:15   62.77%
   8.Bennett Brookstein   Philadelphia,PA    39 M  127        69 1:13:46.21   7:23   62.57%
   9.Gregory Palloni      Exton,PA           35 M  133       605 1:14:03.93   7:24   60.67%
  10.David Delong         Mullica Hill,NJ    39 M  157      1414 1:15:23.67   7:32   61.22%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Pelon           Downingtown,PA     38 F  119      1227 1:13:14.74   7:19   69.32%
   2.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  35 F  123      1346 1:13:38.04   7:22   68.13%
   3.Tracy Kirby          Newtown Square,PA  38 F  358      1044 1:24:28.48   8:27   60.11%
   4.Vicki Dillon         West Chester,PA    36 F  380      1005 1:25:01.68   8:30   59.20%
   5.Lisa Mccarthy        Newtown Square,PA  37 F  393       484 1:25:30.63   8:33   59.11%
   6.Susanne Adamsky      Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F  418      1419 1:26:14.56   8:37   58.61%
   7.Desee Hagiandreu     Wayne,PA           36 F  443       294 1:26:52.70   8:41   57.94%
   8.Jennifer Mcdonnell   Media,PA           36 F  467       493 1:27:27.53   8:45   57.56%
   9.Lori Muller          Mullica Hill,NJ    39 F  469       561 1:27:32.01   8:45   58.31%
  10.Bethany Meyer        Flourtown,PA       36 F  509      1176 1:28:48.46   8:53   56.68%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Dykstra         Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M   21       201 1:01:16.64   6:08   78.32%
   2.Joe Kulak            Dresher,PA         42 M   61      1107 1:08:04.97   6:48   69.39%
   3.Al Stefan            Cohasset,MA        43 M   74A      759 1:09:16.66   6:56   68.73%
   4.Jeff Siegel          Exton,PA           42 M  101      1403 1:11:35.36   7:10   65.99%
   5.Steve Antczak        Northfield,NJ      43 M  130        11 1:13:51.72   7:23   64.47%
   6.Rodney Russen        Collingswood,NJ    40 M  154       693 1:15:17.47   7:32   61.78%
   7.James Sanchez        Marlton,NJ         40 M  155      1277 1:15:18.41   7:32   61.77%
   8.Scott Hoopes         Pilesgrove,NJ      44 M  187       335 1:17:27.66   7:45   61.96%
   9.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    40 M  193       418 1:17:57.79   7:48   59.66%
  10.Christopher Haas     West Mont,NJ       42 M  199       292 1:18:06.04   7:49   60.49%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         44 F  171       588 1:16:31.98   7:39   69.05%
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F  243       972 1:19:39.11   7:58   66.34%
   3.Ann Marie Fowler     Newtown Square,PA  43 F  279       867 1:21:23.51   8:08   64.40%
   4.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      43 F  283      1306 1:21:32.51   8:09   64.28%
   5.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F  286      1475 1:21:46.97   8:11   64.61%
   6.Maria Saxon          Avalon,NJ          41 F  312      1152 1:22:50.63   8:17   62.36%
   7.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         43 F  321    U 1110 1:23:12.27   8:19   62.99%
   8.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          44 F  329       337 1:23:26.59   8:21   63.33%
   9.Lisa Lenahan         Haddonfield,NJ     43 F  330       425 1:23:27.16   8:21   62.81%
  10.Donna Furlong        Levittown,PA       43 F  363      1119 1:24:37.79   8:28   61.93%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Hayes           Havertown,PA       46 M   53    U  313 1:06:50.67   6:41   72.96%
   2.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       48 M   86       380 1:10:16.84   7:02   70.54%
   3.Patrick Nolen        Drexel Hill,PA     45 M  107       578 1:12:22.94   7:14   66.84%
   4.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       49 M  112       750 1:12:48.66   7:17   68.65%
   5.Marty Wies           Glenside,PA        48 M  114       890 1:12:53.76   7:17   68.01%
   6.Joey Murtin          Merchantville,NJ   49 M  122      1287 1:13:29.29   7:21   68.01%
   7.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         49 M  136         5 1:14:11.50   7:25   67.37%
   8.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      46 M  142P      873 1:14:44.89   7:28   65.25%
   9.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         47 M  146       290 1:15:02.14   7:30   65.53%
  10.Robert Dollfus       Phoenixville,PA    49 M  150       176 1:15:13.47   7:31   66.44%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          47 F  166      1318 1:16:04.21   7:36   71.47%
   2.Diane Libor          Willow Grove,PA    45 F  287       430 1:21:50.46   8:11   65.14%
   3.Gerri Pacor          Newtown Square,PA  45 F  446      1032 1:26:56.97   8:42   61.32%
   4.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    49 F  459        80 1:27:14.21   8:43   63.73%
   5.Michele Calderoni    Park Ridge,NJ      47 F  563        82 1:30:11.53   9:01   60.28%
   6.Lisa Anne Swartz     Broomall,PA        47 F  567       923 1:30:19.47   9:02   60.19%
   7.Joyce Gollon         Swedesboro,NJ      47 F  581       277 1:30:49.76   9:05   59.85%
   8.Anna Norton          Collegeville,PA    45 F  583       580 1:30:52.35   9:05   58.67%
   9.Janet Gibbons        Sea Isle City,NJ   46 F  608P      264 1:31:41.13   9:10   58.70%
  10.Sandra Wright        Haddonfield,NJ     47 F  629    U  835 1:32:17.82   9:14   58.90%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    51 M   17      1402 1:00:33.69   6:03   83.93%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawm,NJ       51 M   20    U  630 1:00:56.95   6:06   83.39%
   3.John Kelly           St Davids,PA       50 M   26      1272 1:02:12.10   6:13   81.03%
   4.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      52 M   35      1248 1:03:35.33   6:22   80.61%
   5.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      51 M   54      1337 1:07:02.14   6:42   75.82%
   6.Brian Sullivan       Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M   62       768 1:08:13.83   6:49   73.87%
   7.Barry Nelson         Medford,NJ         52 M   71      1420 1:08:57.13   6:54   74.34%
   8.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    53 M   95      1398 1:10:56.06   7:06   72.88%
   9.Michael Chiarappa    Kalamazoo,MI       51 M  111       113 1:12:42.86   7:16   69.90%
  10.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M  115       432 1:12:59.91   7:18   70.82%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Mccullough   Havertown,PA       50 F  379      1301 1:25:01.45   8:30   66.19%
   2.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F  476       371 1:27:45.18   8:47   65.76%
   3.Nancy Mooney         Mohnton,PA         52 F  500       550 1:28:31.73   8:51   65.18%
   4.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     50 F  514       253 1:28:55.00   8:54   63.29%
   5.Tina Wagner          Ocean City,NJ      52 F  539      1291 1:29:34.72   8:57   64.42%
   6.Lillian Feliciano    Philadelphia,PA    51 F  543       218 1:29:38.51   8:58   63.57%
   7.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F  643       720 1:32:29.18   9:15   60.85%
   8.Joanne Dahme         Philadelphia,PA    52 F  665       148 1:33:18.55   9:20   61.84%
   9.Paula Fischer-gressm Media,PA           52 F  706       227 1:34:23.80   9:26   61.13%
  10.Denise Mcfadden      Wilmington,DE      51 F  853       894 1:38:22.28   9:50   57.93%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Donohue       Haddonfield,NJ     55 M   81       181 1:09:58.63   7:00   75.17%
   2.Bob Cannava          Medford,NJ         56 M   88      1294 1:10:23.81   7:02   75.38%
   3.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      55 M  110        67 1:12:34.87   7:15   72.47%
   4.William Kehner Jr    Pitman,NJ          58 M  140       363 1:14:29.40   7:27   72.51%
   5.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           56 M  165      1077 1:16:02.12   7:36   69.79%
   6.Steve Sawyer         Philadelphia,PA    59 M  169       703 1:16:22.06   7:38   71.37%
   7.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       58 M  201      1381 1:18:12.09   7:49   69.07%
   8.Bob White            Wallingford,PA     57 M  237       826 1:19:25.34   7:57   67.41%
   9.Hugh Mcgregor        Potomac,MD         58 M  275       501 1:21:11.56   8:07   66.53%
  10.Tom Gavin            Philadelphia,PA    58 M  322       260 1:23:13.40   8:19   64.90%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       55 F  525       327 1:29:15.11   8:56   67.21%
   2.Mary Frances Reilly  Ardmore,PA         56 F  893      1055 1:39:18.24   9:56   61.21%
   3.Eileen Fitzgerald    Huntingdon Vall,PA 55 F 1009       230 1:43:48.25  10:23   57.78%
   4.Maryann Fedock       Chalfont,PA        55 F 1025       217 1:44:29.15  10:27   57.41%
   5.Patricia Spearman    Reisterstown,MD    55 F 1040       755 1:45:24.47  10:32   56.90%
   6.Marita Flynn         Philadelphia,PA    58 F 1042      1067 1:45:26.77  10:33   59.22%
   7.Sally Rogers         Phoenixville,PA    58 F 1168       675 1:52:21.81  11:14   55.58%
   8.Janice Boyer         Fort Washington,PA 55 F 1191        60 1:53:57.58  11:24   52.63%
   9.Mary Mealey          Sea Isle City,NJ   56 F 1203       525 1:54:45.01  11:29   52.97%
  10.Karen Buroojy        Sea Isle City,NJ   56 F 1220        76 1:57:49.86  11:47   51.58%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           61 M  172      1009 1:16:35.66   7:40   72.47%
   2.Nick Sacchetti       Wynnewood,PA       60 M  190      1062 1:17:35.16   7:46   70.89%
   3.Kevin Larkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M  359A      984 1:24:33.32   8:27   65.04%
   4.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        61 M  439       485 1:26:50.87   8:41   63.91%
   5.Jim Mc Intyre        Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M  630      1027 1:32:19.02   9:14   59.58%
   6.Steve Bukowski       West Chester,PA    61 M  653      1097 1:32:56.65   9:18   59.72%
   7.Frank Allen          Sea Isle City,NJ   63 M  772      1165 1:35:57.87   9:36   58.92%
   8.Pat Stewart          Haddon Twp,NJ      61 M 1073A      761 1:47:26.59  10:45   51.66%
   9.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     64 M 1112       919 1:48:39.08  10:52   52.54%
  10.Frank Slack          Newtown,PA         61 M 1163       739 1:51:39.63  11:10   49.71%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joy Hampton          Clarks Boro,NJ     63 F  564       300 1:30:15.01   9:02   74.28%
   2.Suzanne Gibson       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 60 F 1166       265 1:52:06.38  11:13   57.27%
   3.Maureen Sagot        Strathmore,NJ      63 F 1261       959 2:06:42.26  12:40   52.91%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M  255       794 1:20:08.43   8:01   71.92%
   2.Joe Paul Smith       Ocean City,NJ      68 M  399       743 1:25:40.78   8:34   69.25%
   3.Jack Conrad          Downingtown,PA     68 M  808      1049 1:37:04.25   9:42   61.13%
   4.Rich Murray          Manasquan,NJ       67 M 1075       569 1:47:27.58  10:45   54.68%
   5.Francis Maguire      Philadelphia,PA    66 M 1174       458 1:52:50.12  11:17   51.57%
   6.Donald Carrozzino    West Chester,PA    65 M 1192       104 1:53:57.77  11:24   50.57%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      72 M  378      1289 1:24:57.37   8:30   73.03%
   2.Paul Williams        Villas,NJ          70 M 1185      1295 1:53:30.19  11:21   53.35%
   3.Dan Mcfadden         Queenstown,MD      72 M 1236       494 2:00:16.57  12:02   51.58%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   97      1424 1:11:15.61   7:08    0.00%


CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terrance Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      36 M   P     1375 1:09:00.59   6:54
   2.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      46 M   P      873 1:14:44.89   7:28
   3.Patrick Randles      Ocean City,NJ      36 M   P      947 1:15:33.38   7:33
   4.Chad Callahan        Ocean City,NJ      38 M   P      948 1:19:02.06   7:54
   5.Steven Augello       Turnersville,NJ    48 M   P       15 1:24:06.23   8:25
   6.Brian Rosenberg      Franklinville,NJ   33 M   P      686 1:25:35.22   8:34
   7.Kenneth Krauss       Bear,DE            32 M   P      394 1:32:53.99   9:17
   8.Shawn Kaderabek      Mickleton,NJ       41 M   P      354 1:36:57.51   9:42
   9.John O Riordan       Doylestown,PA      54 M   P     1069 1:42:57.71  10:18
  10.Christopher Chew     Mickleton,NJ       37 M   P      112 1:42:59.38  10:18
  11.Francis Wheatley     Fort Washington,PA 7  M   P      901 1:44:31.24  10:27
  12.Paul Reynolds        Cape May Ct Hs,NJ  45 M   P      666 1:53:09.09  11:19

CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Gibbons        Sea Isle City,NJ   46 F   P      264 1:31:41.13   9:10
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       19 M   F     1084 1:01:52.71   6:11
   2.Edwin Kooker         Marmora,NJ         50 M   F      874 1:14:01.68   7:24
   3.Tom Sher             Northfield,NJ      36 M   F     1269 1:19:39.63   7:58
   4.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       49 M   F     1085 1:22:39.54   8:16
   5.Michael Palmer       Somers Point,NJ    32 M   F      606 1:24:53.41   8:29
   6.Matthew Carr         Valley Twp,PA      28 M   F      100 1:34:18.05   9:26
   7.Jim Fenningham       Phila,PA           21 M   F     1331 1:34:56.07   9:30
   8.Matt Wagner          Woodbury,NJ        35 M   F     1101 1:36:05.72   9:37
   9.Vincent Berry        East Lansdowne,PA  55 M   F       37 1:44:52.49  10:29

CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
ALUMNI Special Category Results
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Al Stefan            Cohasset,MA        43 M   A      759 1:09:16.66   6:56
   2.Colin Macfarlane     Collingswood,NJ    22 M   A      451 1:15:13.52   7:31
   3.Rich Montgomery      Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M   A      548 1:20:00.97   8:00
   4.Greg Stefan          Gladwyne,PA        40 M   A     1194 1:23:28.42   8:21
   5.Kevin Larkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M   A      984 1:24:33.32   8:27
   6.Thomas Blessington   Holland,PA         53 M   A       50 1:30:42.33   9:04
   7.Ted Allen            Sea Isle City,NJ   30 M   A     1168 1:35:57.56   9:36
   8.William Connolly     Yardley,PA         24 M   A     1153 1:43:54.90  10:23
   9.Pat Stewart          Haddon Twp,NJ      61 M   A      761 1:47:26.59  10:45

CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maura Bradley        Sea Isle City,NJ   23 F   A      970 1:43:53.41  10:23
BEACH PATROL Special Category Results
CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN MALE BEACH PATROL        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Murphy         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M   B      567 1:00:55.16   6:06
   2.Andrew Viscusi       Bensalem,PA        19 M   B      806 1:05:34.27   6:33
   3.Colin Mcmichael      Haddonfield,NJ     18 M   B      519 1:11:55.88   7:12
   4.Gregory Lynch        Philadelphia,PA    19 M   B      447 1:18:03.17   7:48
   5.Patrick Scannapieco  Drexel Hill,PA     20 M   B      704 1:18:05.39   7:49
   6.Ryan Friel           Ambler,PA          24 M   B      244 1:18:07.10   7:49
   7.Mike Bell            Hackettstown,NJ    41 M   B       30 1:22:02.57   8:12
   8.Patrick Bradley      Fort Washington,PA 23 M   B       63 1:22:44.59   8:16
   9.Matt Wahl            Philadelphia,PA    28 M   B      809 1:27:46.40   8:47
  10.Adam Cordi           Ocean City,NJ      19 M   B      133 1:30:15.54   9:02
  11.Tom Hall             Collegeville,PA    20 M   B      296    0:00.00   0:00

CAPT BILL GALLAGHER 10 MILE RUN FEMALE BEACH PATROL        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dierdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    19 F   B      452 1:21:31.97   8:09

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | FIREFIGHTER | ALUMNI | BEACH PATROL
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL | RUNNING CLUB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BEACH PATROL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     STONE HARBOR BP                              46
      4.Daniel Mc Devitt     Drexel Hill,PA     22 M 3          852   54:28.00 *
     11.Skip Stiles          Stone Harbor,NJ    26 M 3          853   56:36.00 *
     13.Harper Cody          Stone Harbor,NJ    23 M 3          851   58:33.00 *
     18.Gregg Donnelly       Stone Harbor,NJ    19 M 3          849 1:00:53.00 *
     76.Thomas Gibbons       Linwood,NJ         20 M 3          855 1:09:25.02 
     79.Andrew Radcliffe     Cape May Court ,NJ 20 M 3          854 1:09:49.32 
    116.John Burkhart        Vineland,NJ        20 M 3          848 1:13:03.11 
    230.Rich O Neill         Stone Harbor,NJ    21 M 3          847 1:19:09.27 
    268.Daniel Hoy           Stone Harbor,NJ    18 M 3          856 1:20:56.35 
    342.Reid George          Allentown,PA       22 M 3          858 1:23:51.64 
    406.Zachary Yaroschuk    Cape May Court ,NJ 21 M 3          859 1:25:52.21 
    438.Brian Soctt          Drexel Hill,PA     22 M 3          850 1:26:44.64 
    987.Kurt Kircher         Stone Harbor,NJ    18 M 3          857 1:42:57.15 
  2     SIC BP                                      363
     19.James Murphy         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M 1          567 1:00:55.00 *
     45.Andrew Viscusi       Bensalem,PA        19 M 1          806 1:05:34.00 *
    104.Colin Mcmichael      Haddonfield,NJ     18 M 1          519 1:11:55.00 *
    195.Gregory Lynch        Philadelphia,PA    19 M 1          447 1:18:03.00 *
    198.Patrick Scannapieco  Drexel Hill,PA     20 M 1   B      704 1:18:05.39 
    200.Ryan Friel           Ambler,PA          24 M 1   B      244 1:18:07.10 
    281.Dierdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    19 F 1   B      452 1:21:31.97 
    292.Mike Bell            Hackettstown,NJ    41 M 1   B       30 1:22:02.57 
    308.Patrick Bradley      Fort Washington,PA 23 M 1   B       63 1:22:44.59 
    477.Matt Wahl            Philadelphia,PA    28 M 1   B      809 1:27:46.40 
    565.Adam Cordi           Ocean City,NJ      19 M 1   B      133 1:30:15.54 
  3     WILDWOOD BP                                 783
     27.Ryan Meyer           Philadelphia,PA    26 M 2          845 1:02:22.00 *
     96.Chris Kelly          North Wildwood,NJ  20 M 2          846 1:11:12.00 *
    100.Chet Conneen         Sharon Hill,PA     24 M 2          844 1:11:22.00 *
    560.Pat Buckley          Philadelphia,PA    22 F 2          843 1:30:08.00 *

RUNNING CLUB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BREAKNECK                                   238
     12.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       26 M 34         162   56:49.00 *
     39.Eric Thomas          Anytown,NJ         23 M 34         788 1:03:58.00 *
     59.Remy Labouche        Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M 34         408 1:07:47.00 *
    128.Joe Minch Jr         Yardville,NJ       26 M 34         541 1:13:50.00 *
  2     MURPHY MILERS                               413
     33.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        16 M 35         944 1:03:15.00 *
     50.Terence Murphyt      Doylestown,PA      17 M 35         936 1:06:19.00 *
     83.Tim Dougherty        Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M 35         943 1:10:04.00 *
    247.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      13 M 35         935 1:19:44.00 *
    489.Frank Dougherty      Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M 35         937 1:28:04.04 
    554.Jimmy Murphy         Havertown,PA       22 M 35         933 1:29:56.04 
    747.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      19 M 35         942 1:35:25.87 
    750.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M 35         941 1:35:32.34 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    51 M   1402 1:00:33.69   6:03 83.93%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawm,NJ       51 M U  630 1:00:56.95   6:06 83.39%
   3.John Kelly           St Davids,PA       50 M   1272 1:02:12.10   6:13 81.03%
   4.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      52 M   1248 1:03:35.33   6:22 80.61%
   5.Greg Dykstra         Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M    201 1:01:16.64   6:08 78.32%
   6.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      51 M   1337 1:07:02.14   6:42 75.82%
   7.Bob Cannava          Medford,NJ         56 M   1294 1:10:23.81   7:02 75.38%
   8.Edward Donohue       Haddonfield,NJ     55 M    181 1:09:58.63   7:00 75.17%
   9.Barry Nelson         Medford,NJ         52 M   1420 1:08:57.13   6:54 74.34%
  10.Brian Sullivan       Bryn Mawr,PA       50 M    768 1:08:13.83   6:49 73.87%
  11.Herb Townsend        Ocean City,NJ      72 M   1289 1:24:57.37   8:30 73.03%
  12.Matt Hayes           Havertown,PA       46 M U  313 1:06:50.67   6:41 72.96%
  13.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    53 M   1398 1:10:56.06   7:06 72.88%
  14.William Kehner Jr    Pitman,NJ          58 M    363 1:14:29.40   7:27 72.51%
  15.Jerry Rossetti       Barto,PA           61 M   1009 1:16:35.66   7:40 72.47%
  16.Timothy Bringardner  Gettysburg,PA      55 M     67 1:12:34.87   7:15 72.47%
  17.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M    794 1:20:08.43   8:01 71.92%
  18.Steve Sawyer         Philadelphia,PA    59 M    703 1:16:22.06   7:38 71.37%
  19.Nick Sacchetti       Wynnewood,PA       60 M   1062 1:17:35.16   7:46 70.89%
  20.Lawrence Liebman     Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M    432 1:12:59.91   7:18 70.82%
  21.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       48 M    380 1:10:16.84   7:02 70.54%
  22.Michael Chiarappa    Kalamazoo,MI       51 M    113 1:12:42.86   7:16 69.90%
  23.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           56 M   1077 1:16:02.12   7:36 69.79%
  24.Joe Kulak            Dresher,PA         42 M   1107 1:08:04.97   6:48 69.39%
  25.Joe Paul Smith       Ocean City,NJ      68 M    743 1:25:40.78   8:34 69.25%
  26.Fran Day             Ardmore,PA         54 M    156 1:15:23.56   7:32 69.17%
  27.Gerard Hart          Havertown,PA       58 M   1381 1:18:12.09   7:49 69.07%
  28.Stephen Porth        Havertown,PA       51 M    639 1:13:38.64   7:22 69.02%
  29.Al Stefan            Cohasset,MA        43 M    759 1:09:16.66   6:56 68.73%
  30.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       49 M    750 1:12:48.66   7:17 68.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joy Hampton          Clarks Boro,NJ     63 F    300 1:30:15.01   9:02 74.28%
   2.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          47 F   1318 1:16:04.21   7:36 71.47%
   3.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         44 F    588 1:16:31.98   7:39 69.05%
   4.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       55 F    327 1:29:15.11   8:56 67.21%
   5.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F    972 1:19:39.11   7:58 66.34%
   6.Colleen Mccullough   Havertown,PA       50 F   1301 1:25:01.45   8:30 66.19%
   7.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F    371 1:27:45.18   8:47 65.76%
   8.Nancy Mooney         Mohnton,PA         52 F    550 1:28:31.73   8:51 65.18%
   9.Diane Libor          Willow Grove,PA    45 F    430 1:21:50.46   8:11 65.14%
  10.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F   1475 1:21:46.97   8:11 64.61%
  11.Tina Wagner          Ocean City,NJ      52 F   1291 1:29:34.72   8:57 64.42%
  12.Ann Marie Fowler     Newtown Square,PA  43 F    867 1:21:23.51   8:08 64.40%
  13.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      43 F   1306 1:21:32.51   8:09 64.28%
  14.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    49 F     80 1:27:14.21   8:43 63.73%
  15.Lillian Feliciano    Philadelphia,PA    51 F    218 1:29:38.51   8:58 63.57%
  16.Mary Jo Hsing        Oxford,PA          44 F    337 1:23:26.59   8:21 63.33%
  17.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     50 F    253 1:28:55.00   8:54 63.29%
  18.Laura Tappan         Wyckoff,NJ         43 F U 1110 1:23:12.27   8:19 62.99%
  19.Lisa Lenahan         Haddonfield,NJ     43 F    425 1:23:27.16   8:21 62.81%
  20.Maria Saxon          Avalon,NJ          41 F   1152 1:22:50.63   8:17 62.36%
  21.Donna Furlong        Levittown,PA       43 F   1119 1:24:37.79   8:28 61.93%
  22.Joanne Dahme         Philadelphia,PA    52 F    148 1:33:18.55   9:20 61.84%
  23.Gerri Pacor          Newtown Square,PA  45 F   1032 1:26:56.97   8:42 61.32%
  24.Mary Frances Reilly  Ardmore,PA         56 F   1055 1:39:18.24   9:56 61.21%
  25.Paula Fischer-gressm Media,PA           52 F    227 1:34:23.80   9:26 61.13%
  26.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F    720 1:32:29.18   9:15 60.85%
  27.Michele Calderoni    Park Ridge,NJ      47 F     82 1:30:11.53   9:01 60.28%
  28.Lisa Anne Swartz     Broomall,PA        47 F    923 1:30:19.47   9:02 60.19%
  29.Marisa Griffin       Narberth,PA        54 F   1271 1:38:31.21   9:51 60.09%
  30.Joyce Gollon         Swedesboro,NJ      47 F    277 1:30:49.76   9:05 59.85%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Hallinan       West Chester,PA    24 M   1023   51:24.18   5:08 86.34%
   2.Macharia Yuot        Chester,PA         28 M   1243   51:50.02   5:11 85.63%
   3.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    51 M   1402 1:00:33.69   6:03 83.93%
   4.Rick Pingitore       Fair Lawm,NJ       51 M U  630 1:00:56.95   6:06 83.39%
   5.James Gathoga        Newark,NJ          31 M   1472   54:23.97   5:26 81.64%
   6.Daniel Mc Devitt     Drexel Hill,PA     22 M    852   54:28.23   5:27 81.51%
   7.John Pickhaver       Drexel Hill,PA     20 M    626   55:15.06   5:32 81.22%
   8.John Kelly           St Davids,PA       50 M   1272 1:02:12.10   6:13 81.03%
   9.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U  677   54:57.61   5:30 80.76%
  10.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      52 M   1248 1:03:35.33   6:22 80.61%
  11.William Rowland      Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 M    688   55:41.97   5:34 79.68%
  12.Joe Kelly            Arlington,VA       24 M    367   56:02.02   5:36 79.21%
  13.Jon Sclafani         Wayne,PA           22 M   1326   56:12.27   5:37 79.00%
  14.Jimmy Jennings       Kennett Square,PA  22 M   1328   56:20.68   5:38 78.80%
  15.Skip Stiles          Stone Harbor,NJ    26 M    853   56:36.81   5:40 78.40%
  16.Greg Dykstra         Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M    201 1:01:16.64   6:08 78.32%
  17.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       26 M    162   56:49.50   5:41 78.11%
  18.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        16 M    899 1:01:18.48   6:08 76.93%
  19.Declan Dwyer-mcnulty Red Hook,NY        15 M    200 1:02:58.61   6:18 76.15%
  20.Michael Destefano Jr Folsom,PA          19 M    163   59:37.14   5:58 76.07%
  21.Christopher Pastore  Holmes,PA          14 M    610 1:04:16.75   6:26 76.06%
  22.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      51 M   1337 1:07:02.14   6:42 75.82%
  23.Harper Cody          Stone Harbor,NJ    23 M    851   58:33.35   5:51 75.80%
  24.Jason Fitzgerald     Silver Spring,MD   26 M    231   58:45.00   5:52 75.55%
  25.Bob Cannava          Medford,NJ         56 M   1294 1:10:23.81   7:02 75.38%
  26.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        19 M   1013 1:00:11.74   6:01 75.34%
  27.Edward Donohue       Haddonfield,NJ     55 M    181 1:09:58.63   7:00 75.17%
  28.Daniel Savage        Glenolden,PA       15 M    700 1:04:00.76   6:24 74.92%
  29.Steven Burkholder    Marlton,NJ         18 M   1197 1:01:28.21   6:09 74.71%
  30.Paul Gennaro         Abington,PA        16 M    944 1:03:15.81   6:20 74.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Molly Ritter         Arendtsville,PA    23 F   1187 1:04:51.40   6:29 76.60%
   2.Catherine Campbell   Carlisle,PA        20 F     89 1:06:36.68   6:40 74.62%
   3.Joy Hampton          Clarks Boro,NJ     63 F    300 1:30:15.01   9:02 74.28%
   4.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        25 F    652 1:07:29.82   6:45 73.61%
   5.Erin Koch            Perkasie,PA        22 F   1024 1:07:37.24   6:46 73.47%
   6.Kerri Gallagher      Belle Harbor,NY    21 F    251 1:08:26.01   6:51 72.60%
   7.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          47 F   1318 1:16:04.21   7:36 71.47%
   8.Kristina Koutsouros  Riverhead,NY       19 F   1004 1:10:38.02   7:04 70.68%
   9.Meghan Smith         Newark,DE          18 F    887 1:11:17.88   7:08 70.63%
  10.Dawn Pelon           Downingtown,PA     38 F   1227 1:13:14.74   7:19 69.32%
  11.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    14 F    902 1:17:21.99   7:44 69.22%
  12.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         44 F    588 1:16:31.98   7:39 69.05%
  13.Kerry Campbell       Carlisle,PA        18 F     90 1:13:05.36   7:19 68.90%
  14.Alissa Johnson       Yardley,PA         16 F    349 1:15:23.90   7:32 68.73%
  15.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  35 F   1346 1:13:38.04   7:22 68.13%
  16.Shelley Hill         Thorofare,NJ       55 F    327 1:29:15.11   8:56 67.21%
  17.Janette Milano       Havertown,PA       34 F   1174 1:14:57.34   7:30 66.72%
  18.Kelsey Harm          Boothwyn,PA        19 F    305 1:15:00.48   7:30 66.56%
  19.Roseann Day          Ardmore,PA         20 F    157 1:14:43.60   7:28 66.52%
  20.Yana Rodgers         Belle Meade,NJ     44 F    972 1:19:39.11   7:58 66.34%
  21.Colleen Mccullough   Havertown,PA       50 F   1301 1:25:01.45   8:30 66.19%
  22.Carrie Kening        Galloway,NJ        52 F    371 1:27:45.18   8:47 65.76%
  23.Meghan Mccullough    Havertown,PA       18 F   1302 1:16:56.39   7:42 65.45%
  24.Katie Limbach        Drexel Hill,PA     31 F   1120 1:16:05.33   7:37 65.37%
  25.Nancy Mooney         Mohnton,PA         52 F    550 1:28:31.73   8:51 65.18%
  26.Diane Libor          Willow Grove,PA    45 F    430 1:21:50.46   8:11 65.14%
  27.Patricia Addis Hudso Clarksboro,NJ      44 F   1475 1:21:46.97   8:11 64.61%
  28.Sarah Limbach        Drexel Hill,PA     25 F   1118 1:16:55.67   7:42 64.58%
  29.Tina Wagner          Ocean City,NJ      52 F   1291 1:29:34.72   8:57 64.42%
  30.Ann Marie Fowler     Newtown Square,PA  43 F    867 1:21:23.51   8:08 64.40%