SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K

Race Date:4-03-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rick  Jr. Clendaniel Trappe,PA          27 M         16:55.71  5:26 1/203     M25-29:1/20      76.20             
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M         18:21.57  5:54 2/203     M45-49:1/22      79.05             
   3.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         40 M         18:35.02  5:58 3/203     M40-44:1/28      73.45             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         57 M U       18:50.32  6:03 4/203     M55-59:1/13      82.96             
   5.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M U       18:57.74  6:06 5/203     M40-44:2/28      73.07             
   6.William Wright       West Creek,NJ      26 M         19:02.83  6:07 6/203     M25-29:2/20      67.73             
   7.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      30 M         19:10.11  6:10 7/203     M30-34:1/31      67.47             
   8.Christian Mc Fadden  Langhorne,PA       31 M         19:16.14  6:12 8/203     M30-34:2/31      67.27             
   9.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      35 M         19:25.90  6:15 9/203     M35-39:1/30      67.82             
  10.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         48 M         19:37.26  6:18 10/203    M45-49:2/22      73.97             
  11.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     46 F U       19:48.23  6:22 1/205     F45-49:1/18      80.95             
  12.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        29 F         19:50.67  6:23 2/205     F25-29:1/43      74.58             
  13.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 30 F         19:55.38  6:24 3/205     F30-34:1/26      74.31             
  14.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      51 M         19:56.25  6:25 11/203    M50-54:1/21      74.58             
  15.David Curren         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         19:58.80  6:25 12/203    M25-29:3/20      64.57             
  16.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U       20:00.52  6:26 13/203    M50-54:2/21      74.31             
  17.Dan Binder           Oakland,NJ         25 M         20:01.01  6:26 14/203    M25-29:4/20      64.45             
  18.Rick Kleindienst     Burlington,NJ      38 M         20:02.37  6:26 15/203    M35-39:2/30      67.11             
  19.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 28 F         20:11.54  6:29 4/205     F25-29:2/43      73.30             
  20.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M         20:25.36  6:34 16/203    M 1-12:1/9       74.89             
  21.Darcy Coligan        Marlton,NJ         23 F         20:29.80  6:35 5/205     F20-24:1/20      72.21             
  22.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 M         20:40.91  6:39 17/203    M30-34:3/31      62.67             
  23.Richie Reube         Collegeville,PA    14 M         20:49.92  6:42 18/203    M13-19:1/7       68.12             
  24.Keith Wedryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   35 M         21:02.00  6:46 19/203    M35-39:3/30      62.66             
  25.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       21:08.94  6:48 20/203    M40-44:3/28      65.52             
  26.Christopher Atlee    Philadelphia,PA    33 M         21:16.79  6:50 21/203    M30-34:4/31      61.33             
  27.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M         21:19.90  6:51 22/203    M45-49:3/22      67.51             
  28.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          39 M         21:21.53  6:52 23/203    M35-39:4/30      63.44             
  29.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U       21:24.53  6:53 24/203    M45-49:4/22      67.79             
  30.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      60 M U       21:34.19  6:56 25/203    M60-64:1/9       74.36             
  31.Chuck Edwards        Marlton,NJ         33 M         21:35.66  6:57 26/203    M30-34:5/31      60.43             
  32.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M         21:36.32  6:57 27/203    M45-49:5/22      67.18             
  33.Joseph Schmid        Manahawkin,NJ      25 M         21:39.99  6:58 28/203    M25-29:5/20      59.54             
  34.Patrick Pietrefess   Long Beach,NJ      35 M         21:42.83  6:59 29/203    M35-39:5/30      60.70             
  35.Nick Henrich         Warren,NJ          14 M         21:43.61  6:59 30/203    M13-19:2/7       65.31             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        54 M         21:51.23  7:02 31/203    M50-54:3/21      69.73             
  37.Michael Adams        Ship Bottom,NJ     39 M         21:58.63  7:04 32/203    M35-39:6/30      61.65             
  38.James Allen          Barnegat,NJ        56 M         22:01.49  7:05 33/203    M55-59:2/13      70.36             
  39.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      36 M         22:02.17  7:05 34/203    M35-39:7/30      60.17             
  40.Jordan Aughenbaugh   Marlton,NJ         14 M         22:02.75  7:05 35/203    M13-19:3/7       64.37             
  41.Ed Canivan           Burlington,NJ      41 M         22:20.95  7:11 36/203    M40-44:4/28      61.54             
  42.Thomas Smith         Barnegat,NJ        35 M         22:26.23  7:13 37/203    M35-39:8/30      58.74             
  43.Patrick Lebold       Lansdale,PA        14 M         22:26.73  7:13 38/203    M13-19:4/7       63.22             
  44.Nicolaus Stewart     Little Egg Harb,NJ 22 M         22:27.94  7:13 39/203    M20-24:1/8       57.44             
  45.Kyle Rogachenko      Beach Haven,NJ     21 M         22:30.66  7:14 40/203    M20-24:2/8       57.53             
  46.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        47 F         22:34.03  7:15 6/205     F45-49:2/18      71.76             
  47.Daniel Barone        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         22:35.57  7:16 41/203    M25-29:6/20      57.10             
  48.John Greenstine      Media,PA           58 M         22:37.29  7:16 42/203    M55-59:3/13      69.68             
  49.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F         22:41.04  7:18 7/205     F50-54:1/16      73.91             
  50.John Murphy          Hoboken,NJ         39 M         22:41.67  7:18 43/203    M35-39:9/30      59.70             
  51.Robert Fisch         Freehold,NJ        31 M         22:42.16  7:18 44/203    M30-34:6/31      57.10             
  52.Kristen Ulrich       Clark,NJ           15 F         22:50.62  7:21 8/205     F13-19:1/13      67.84             
  53.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        62 M         22:51.55  7:21 45/203    M60-64:2/9       71.42             
  54.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U       22:52.98  7:21 46/203    M60-64:3/9       70.09             
  55.Joseph Reilly        Manahawkin,NJ      41 M         22:54.05  7:22 47/203    M40-44:5/28      60.05             
  56.Bill Nabinger        Trenton,NJ         33 M         22:57.69  7:23 48/203    M30-34:7/31      56.83             
  57.Jeff Kucher          Stirling,NJ        44 M         22:58.48  7:23 49/203    M40-44:6/28      61.24             
  58.John Moro            Manahawkin,NJ      37 M         22:59.71  7:24 50/203    M35-39:10/30     58.06             
  59.Rick Zanes           Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M         23:01.77  7:24 51/203    M55-59:4/13      67.29             
  60.Bill White           Southhampton,NJ    47 M         23:06.10  7:26 52/203    M45-49:6/22      62.34             
  61.Janel Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         23:09.71  7:27 9/205     F30-34:2/26      64.05             
  62.Megan Hayman         Mercerville,NJ     34 F         23:12.98  7:28 10/205    F30-34:3/26      64.17             
  63.Tim Tantillo         North Beach,NJ     43 M         23:13.50  7:28 53/203    M40-44:7/28      60.11             
  64.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         61 M U       23:15.79  7:29 54/203    M60-64:4/9       69.56             
  65.Lauren Rothstein     Surf City,NJ       16 F         23:17.43  7:29 11/205    F13-19:2/13      65.71             
  66.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      50 M         23:21.53  7:31 55/203    M50-54:4/21      63.14             
  67.Kate Boesch          Point Pleasant,NJ  28 F         23:22.92  7:31 12/205    F25-29:3/43      63.30             
  68.Kurk Kuhlman         Brant Beach,NJ     50 M U       23:23.57  7:31 56/203    M50-54:5/21      63.04             
  69.Tim Willis           Barnegat,NJ        45 M         23:27.96  7:33 57/203    M45-49:7/22      60.42             
  70.Michael Goszka       Manahawkin,NJ      29 M         23:29.19  7:33 58/203    M25-29:7/20      54.97             
  71.David Waldron        ,                  40 M         23:30.92  7:34 59/203    M40-44:8/28      58.04             
  72.Bob Bochetti         Jackson,NJ         60 M         23:33.76  7:35 60/203    M60-64:5/9       68.07             
  73.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M U       23:35.37  7:35 61/203    M50-54:6/21      64.60             
  74.Ron Dare             Doylestown,PA      41 M         23:38.75  7:36 62/203    M40-44:9/28      58.16             
  75.Andre Richburg       Eatontown,NJ       32 M         23:42.09  7:37 63/203    M30-34:8/31      54.85             
  76.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    12 F         23:42.75  7:37 13/205    F 1-12:1/12      68.66             
  77.Jennifer Soss        Hamilton,NJ        25 F         23:43.99  7:38 14/205    F25-29:4/43      62.36             
  78.Robert Jones         Manahawkin,NJ      23 M U       23:46.31  7:39 64/203    M20-24:3/8       54.27             
  79.Megan Hart           Waretown,NJ        30 F         23:47.40  7:39 15/205    F30-34:4/26      62.23             
  80.Braden Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     09 M         23:49.57  7:40 65/203    M 1-12:2/9       68.66             
  81.Dan Roberts          Linden,NJ          45 M U       23:50.86  7:40 66/203    M45-49:8/22      59.45             
  82.Jami Difilippo       Waretown,NJ        13 F         23:53.24  7:41 16/205    F13-19:3/13      66.87             
  83.Christopher South    Manahawkin,NJ      44 M U       23:55.86  7:42 67/203    M40-44:10/28     58.79             
  84.John Torry           Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         23:56.57  7:42 68/203    M35-39:11/30     56.59             
  85.Doug Camposano       Doylestown,PA      37 M         24:00.49  7:43 69/203    M35-39:12/30     55.61             
  86.Amanda Green         Olmstedville,NY    23 F         24:04.35  7:44 17/205    F20-24:2/20      61.48             
  87.Frank Corwles        Ship Bottom,NJ     50 M         24:05.13  7:45 70/203    M50-54:7/21      61.23             
  88.Lou Henrich          Warren,NJ          55 M         24:06.53  7:45 71/203    M55-59:5/13      63.74             
  89.Wes Paskewich        Abington,PA        31 M         24:06.96  7:45 72/203    M30-34:9/31      53.75             
  90.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       47 F         24:07.47  7:45 18/205    F45-49:3/18      67.13             
  91.Angel Cintron        Barnegat,NJ        25 F         24:08.15  7:46 19/205    F25-29:5/43      61.32             
  92.Rick Julian          Ship Bottom,NJ     44 M         24:08.68  7:46 73/203    M40-44:11/28     58.27             
  93.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         24:09.16  7:46 20/205    F35-39:1/29      62.34             
  94.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       24:10.80  7:46 74/203    M65-69:1/3       70.01             
  95.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        09 M         24:12.02  7:47 75/203    M 1-12:3/9       67.59             
  96.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M         24:22.13  7:50 76/203    M45-49:9/22      60.04             
  97.Linda Ryan           Freehold,NJ        55 F         24:22.91  7:50 21/205    F55-59:1/4       73.28             
  98.Sarah Lebold         Lansdale,PA        11 F         24:24.27  7:51 22/205    F 1-12:2/12      68.19             
  99.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     28 M         24:27.13  7:52 77/203    M25-29:8/20      52.76             
 100.Tara Moran           Ship Bottom,NJ     24 F         24:30.46  7:53 23/205    F20-24:3/20      60.39             
 101.Abigail West         Robbinsville,NJ    31 F         24:34.08  7:54 24/205    F30-34:5/26      60.31             
 102.Amber Joule          Island Heights,NJ  26 F         24:34.77  7:54 25/205    F25-29:6/43      60.21             
 103.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  29 M         24:35.24  7:54 78/203    M25-29:9/20      52.51             
 104.Michael Bogardus     Southampton,NJ     42 M         24:36.90  7:55 79/203    M40-44:12/28     56.29             
 105.Tamara Cerbo         Forked River,NJ    25 F         24:39.89  7:56 26/205    F25-29:7/43      60.00             
 106.Jenna Duchateau      Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         24:40.54  7:56 27/205    F 1-12:3/12      65.98             
 107.Bethany Hartney      Surf City,NJ       13 F         24:41.19  7:56 28/205    F13-19:4/13      64.70             
 108.Duke Duguay          Princeton Junct,NJ 37 M         24:42.15  7:57 80/203    M35-39:13/30     54.05             
 109.Damond Rossiter      Manahawkin,NJ      34 M         24:42.86  7:57 81/203    M30-34:10/31     53.05             
 110.Randall Wooley       Delray Beach,FL    30 M         24:46.36  7:58 82/203    M30-34:11/31     52.20             
 111.Everette Cusimano    West Creek,NJ      31 F         24:46.00  7:58 29/205    F30-34:6/26      59.82             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 112.George Ennesser      Cranford,NJ        37 M         24:52.00  8:00 83/203    M35-39:14/30     53.69             
 113.Craig Kunz           Hopewell,NJ        49 M         24:53.00  8:00 84/203    M45-49:10/22     58.80             
 114.Steven Emanuel       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   31 M         24:58.00  8:02 85/203    M30-34:12/31     51.92             
 115.Thomas Korrell       Hoboken,NJ         30 M         24:58.00  8:02 86/203    M30-34:13/31     51.80             
 116.Brooke Meelheim      Waretown,NJ        20 F         24:59.19  8:02 30/205    F20-24:4/20      59.26             
 117.David Key            Manahawkin,NJ      27 M         25:01.66  8:03 87/203    M25-29:10/20     51.54             
 118.Barry Ward           Forked River,NJ    49 M         25:02.78  8:03 88/203    M45-49:11/22     58.42             
 119.Megan Sattler        Manahawkin,NJ      26 F         25:03.72  8:03 31/205    F25-29:8/43      59.05             
 120.Joel Dramis          Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         25:05.34  8:04 89/203    M35-39:15/30     54.00             
 121.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        33 F U       25:08.06  8:05 32/205    F30-34:7/26      59.14             
 122.Ruth Tummey          Manahawkin,NJ      48 F         25:09.46  8:05 33/205    F45-49:4/18      65.08             
 123.Mark Purpura         Florham Park,NJ    30 M         25:10.06  8:06 90/203    M30-34:14/31     51.38             
 124.Adrienne Cerefice    Surf City,NJ       36 F         25:10.66  8:06 34/205    F35-39:2/29      59.56             
 125.Frederick Solas      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         25:11.32  8:06 91/203    M30-34:15/31     52.05             
 126.Adam Scisco          Barnegat,NJ        31 M         25:11.82  8:06 92/203    M30-34:16/31     51.44             
 127.James V. Ulrich      Clark,NJ           11 M         25:23.90  8:10 93/203    M 1-12:4/9       60.22             
 128.Karen Kurtz          Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         25:25.81  8:11 35/205    F25-29:9/43      58.20             
 129.Peter Hartney        Surf City,NJ       49 M         25:25.00  8:10 94/203    M45-49:12/22     57.56             
 130.Jed Henderson        Loveladies,NJ      33 M         25:30.24  8:12 95/203    M30-34:17/31     51.17             
 131.Dana Bannsen         Hackensack,NJ      26 F         25:32.05  8:13 36/205    F25-29:10/43     57.96             
 132.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M         25:35.50  8:14 96/203    M70-98:1/2       68.87             
 133.Thomas Boesch        Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M         25:36.21  8:14 97/203    M30-34:18/31     50.63             
 134.Berward Homefield    Tuckerton,NJ       30 M         25:37.27  8:14 98/203    M30-34:19/31     50.48             
 135.Danielle Brown       Barnegat,NJ        34 F         25:37.79  8:14 37/205    F30-34:8/26      58.13             
 136.Stewart Brown        Chevy Chase,MD     40 M         25:38.47  8:15 99/203    M40-44:13/28     53.23             
 137.Michael Sloan        Medford Lakes,NJ   30 M         25:44.76  8:17 100/203   M30-34:20/31     50.23             
 138.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F         25:47.05  8:17 38/205    F50-54:2/16      65.02             
 139.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        51 M         25:47.87  8:18 101/203   M50-54:8/21      57.64             
 140.Christopher Kirby    Morganville,NJ     16 M         25:48.86  8:18 102/203   M13-19:5/7       53.05             
 141.Gary Brown           Barnegat,NJ        38 M         25:49.00  8:18 103/203   M35-39:16/30     52.09             
 142.Brian Feeney         Bronxville,NY      50 M         25:53.12  8:19 104/203   M50-54:9/21      56.97             
 143.Ken Faig             ,                  55 M         25:53.78  8:20 105/203   M55-59:6/13      59.34             
 144.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven Ter,NJ 40 M         25:54.31  8:20 106/203   M40-44:14/28     52.69             
 145.Nan Lawson           Beach Haven,NJ     26 F         25:55.13  8:20 39/205    F25-29:11/43     57.10             
 146.Roelof Minnes        Brant Beach,NJ     34 M         25:55.78  8:20 107/203   M30-34:21/31     50.56             
 147.Ron Renaud           ,                  46 M         25:56.54  8:20 108/203   M45-49:13/22     55.08             
 148.Stacy Miller         South Amboy,NJ     27 F         25:57.53  8:21 40/205    F25-29:12/43     57.01             
 149.Allison Jackson      Mahwah,NJ          36 F         25:58.86  8:21 41/205    F35-39:3/29      57.72             
 150.Tom Ryan             Freehold,NJ        58 M         25:59.68  8:21 109/203   M55-59:7/13      60.64             
 151.Allison Ryan         Beach Haven,NJ     27 F         26:01.26  8:22 42/205    F25-29:13/43     56.88             
 152.Matt Flaherty        Brooklyn,NY        29 M         26:02.07  8:22 110/203   M25-29:11/20     49.59             
 153.Emily Samborski      Manahawkin,NJ      16 F         26:02.76  8:22 43/205    F13-19:5/13      58.76             
 154.Glenn Miller         South Amboy,NJ     55 M         26:02.00  8:22 111/203   M55-59:8/13      59.03             
 155.Jenny Brown          Astoria,NY         29 F         26:02.00  8:22 44/205    F25-29:14/43     56.85             
 156.Howard Smith         Lansdowne,PA       49 M         26:03.43  8:23 112/203   M45-49:14/22     56.15             
 157.Joseph Mccomb        New York,NY        30 M         26:06.40  8:24 113/203   M30-34:22/31     49.54             
 158.Jason Hessenthaler   Chalfont,PA        35 M         26:07.95  8:24 114/203   M35-39:17/30     50.43             
 159.Ron Hullings         Brant Beach,NJ     33 M         26:10.03  8:25 115/203   M30-34:23/31     49.87             
 160.Len Faiola           Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M         26:12.00  8:25 116/203   M40-44:15/28     52.49             
 161.Jenelle Kreybig      Manahawkin,NJ      29 F         26:14.64  8:26 45/205    F25-29:15/43     56.39             
 162.Andrew Biscieglic    Mays Landing,NJ    29 M         26:18.00  8:27 117/203   M25-29:12/20     49.09             
 163.Bob Klesitz          Ship Bottom,NJ     57 M         26:18.89  8:28 118/203   M55-59:9/13      59.39             
 164.Chuck Schnell        Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         26:19.75  8:28 119/203   M35-39:18/30     51.46             
 165.Lauren Bogardus      Southampton,NJ     13 F         26:20.23  8:28 46/205    F13-19:6/13      60.65             
 166.Greg Carter          Mt. Laurel,NJ      33 M         26:21.44  8:28 120/203   M30-34:24/31     49.51             
 167.Chris Mc Comb        ,                  32 M         26:22.22  8:29 121/203   M30-34:25/31     49.30             
 168.Fred Dunn            Williamstown,NJ    51 M         26:23.37  8:29 122/203   M50-54:10/21     56.34             
 169.Bill Ritter          Ambler,PA          43 M         26:25.07  8:30 123/203   M40-44:16/28     52.85             
 170.Nino De Pasquale     Surf City,NJ       63 M         26:27.00  8:30 124/203   M60-64:6/9       62.27             
 171.Karen (corne Maneely St. Augustine,FL   44 F U       26:27.76  8:31 47/205    F40-44:1/19      59.49             
 172.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  58 M         26:28.52  8:31 125/203   M55-59:10/13     59.54             
 173.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         26:30.89  8:32 126/203   M35-39:19/30     51.10             
 174.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M U       26:32.63  8:32 127/203   M50-54:11/21     56.93             
 175.Robert Shaffery      Manahawkin,NJ      37 M         26:36.67  8:33 128/203   M35-39:20/30     50.17             
 176.Gary Laurence        Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 M         26:37.00  8:34 129/203   M45-49:15/22     53.68             
 177.Stephanie Sinck      Bridgewater,NJ     19 F         26:41.74  8:35 48/205    F13-19:7/13      55.66             
 178.Stephen Fox          Freehold,NJ        19 M         26:42.71  8:35 130/203   M13-19:6/7       49.33             
 179.Frank Altomuro       Stamford,CT        26 M         26:43.32  8:36 131/203   M25-29:13/20     48.27             
 180.Sean Carter          Philadelphia,PA    38 M         26:52.10  8:38 132/203   M35-39:21/30     50.05             
 181.Erin Buterick        Forked River,NJ    27 F         26:53.80  8:39 49/205    F25-29:16/43     55.03             
 182.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      61 M         26:54.97  8:39 133/203   M60-64:7/9       60.12             
 183.Liz Demcsak          Cranford,NJ        28 F         26:55.36  8:39 50/205    F25-29:17/43     54.97             
 184.Melissa Dougard      Manahawkin,NJ      30 F         26:56.03  8:40 51/205    F30-34:9/26      54.97             
 185.Rebecca Chaney       Toms River,NJ      28 F         26:59.36  8:41 52/205    F25-29:18/43     54.84             
 186.Deanna Bennert       Brant Beach,NJ     26 F         27:02.02  8:42 53/205    F25-29:19/43     54.75             
 187.Kylene Roth          Forked River,NJ    20 F         27:02.53  8:42 54/205    F20-24:5/20      54.75             
 188.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M         27:06.21  8:43 134/203   M45-49:16/22     53.55             
 189.Debra Vassallo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F         27:07.21  8:43 55/205    F50-54:3/16      65.03             
 190.Cheryl Syminink      Howell,NJ          24 F         27:08.68  8:44 56/205    F20-24:6/20      54.52             
 191.Lauren Melusky       Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         27:09.33  8:44 57/205    F20-24:7/20      54.50             
 192.Alon Donohue         Manahawkin,NJ      29 M         27:09.83  8:44 135/203   M25-29:14/20     47.53             
 193.Frank Mc Goff        Beach Haven,NJ     56 M         27:10.44  8:44 136/203   M55-59:11/13     57.03             
 194.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 11 F         27:14.81  8:46 58/205    F 1-12:4/12      61.07             
 195.James Mccabe         Manahawkin,NJ      43 M         27:15.33  8:46 137/203   M40-44:17/28     51.22             
 196.Rick Finkel          Surf City,NJ       49 M         27:17.12  8:46 138/203   M45-49:17/22     53.62             
 197.Colleen Hessenthaler Chalfont,PA        33 F         27:19.55  8:47 59/205    F30-34:10/26     54.40             
 198.Monica Kellogg       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         27:20.08  8:47 60/205    F30-34:11/26     54.50             
 199.Cary Harr            Barnegat,NJ        40 M         27:20.70  8:48 139/203   M40-44:18/28     49.92             
 200.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M U       27:23.33  8:48 140/203   M60-64:8/9       60.14             
 201.Erin Polakowski      Wayen,NJ           50 F         27:24.79  8:49 61/205    F50-54:4/16      61.16             
 202.Hannah Schlusser     Surf City,NJ       35 F         27:25.83  8:49 62/205    F35-39:4/29      54.48             
 203.Reka Manfre          Barnegat,NJ        30 F         27:26.39  8:49 63/205    F30-34:12/26     53.95             
 204.Robert Rue           Tuckerton,NJ       52 M         27:27.42  8:50 141/203   M50-54:12/21     54.59             
 205.Kristen Marinelli    Mountainside,NJ    34 F         27:29.65  8:50 64/205    F30-34:13/26     54.19             
 206.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     25 F         27:30.93  8:51 65/205    F25-29:20/43     53.79             
 207.Charles Rotondo      Hamilton,NJ        33 M         27:34.22  8:52 142/203   M30-34:26/31     47.33             
 208.Sean Griffen         Manahawkin,NJ      34 M         27:35.07  8:52 143/203   M30-34:27/31     47.53             
 209.Charles Camack       Bayonne,NJ         25 M         27:37.35  8:53 144/203   M25-29:15/20     46.70             
 210.Kevin Leddy          Haverstraw,NY      48 M         27:38.13  8:53 145/203   M45-49:18/22     52.52             
 211.Chris Ling           Chester,NJ         41 M         27:38.61  8:53 146/203   M40-44:19/28     49.75             
 212.Megan Isaksen        Leonardo,NJ        23 F         27:41.42  8:54 66/205    F20-24:8/20      53.45             
 213.Bethany Schmid       Manahawkin,NJ      22 F         27:42.19  8:54 67/205    F20-24:9/20      53.42             
 214.Edie Robbins         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         27:43.57  8:55 68/205    F45-49:5/18      57.28             
 215.Cindy Braun          Portsmouth,NH      31 F         27:46.50  8:56 69/205    F30-34:14/26     53.34             
 216.Samantha Holtz       Manchester,CT      24 F         27:50.02  8:57 70/205    F20-24:10/20     53.17             
 217.James F. Ulrich      Clark,NJ           43 M         27:51.00  8:57 147/203   M40-44:20/28     50.13             
 218.Richard Demyan       Staten Island,NY   52 M         27:51.73  8:58 148/203   M50-54:13/21     53.80             
 219.John Roth  Jr.       Forked River,NJ    53 M         27:54.67  8:58 149/203   M50-54:14/21     54.14             
 220.Tammy Gaskill        Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 36 F         27:57.58  8:59 71/205    F35-39:5/29      53.63             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 221.Garrett Doherty      Barnegat,NJ        53 M         28:00.57  9:00 150/203   M50-54:15/21     53.95             
 222.Brian Lee            Manahawkin,NJ      31 M         28:03.49  9:01 151/203   M30-34:28/31     46.20             
 223.Taylor Bonanni       Trenton,NJ         19 F         28:04.80  9:02 72/205    F13-19:8/13      52.91             
 224.John Merklin         Brick,NJ           36 M         28:05.40  9:02 152/203   M35-39:22/30     47.20             
 225.Dan Bonanni          Hamilton,NJ        52 M         28:05.93  9:02 153/203   M50-54:16/21     53.35             
 226.Chelsey Collaro      Spring Lake,NJ     23 F         28:06.59  9:02 73/205    F20-24:11/20     52.65             
 227.Amy Duguay           Princeton Junct,NJ 35 F         28:08.57  9:03 74/205    F35-39:6/29      53.10             
 228.Mary Beth Feeney     Bronxville,NY      47 F         28:10.02  9:03 75/205    F45-49:6/18      57.49             
 229.Tom Mueller          Morristown,NJ      40 M         28:10.00  9:03 154/203   M40-44:21/28     48.46             
 230.Lauren Jones         Surf City,NJ       37 F         28:15.00  9:05 76/205    F35-39:7/29      53.30             
 231.Megan Boyle          Staten Island,NY   26 F         28:20.46  9:07 77/205    F25-29:21/43     52.22             
 232.Lauren Rice          Manahawkin,NJ      25 F         28:20.00  9:07 78/205    F25-29:22/43     52.24             
 233.Michelle Waleski     Williamsburg,VA    32 F         28:25.47  9:08 79/205    F30-34:15/26     52.19             
 234.Deb Hughes           Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 F         28:28.55  9:09 80/205    F40-44:2/19      53.70             
 235.Marcie Smith         Warren Grove,NJ    29 F         28:30.52  9:10 81/205    F25-29:23/43     51.91             
 236.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     51 F         28:32.13  9:11 82/205    F50-54:5/16      59.49             
 237.Dana Covitz          Barnegat,NJ        38 F         28:32.67  9:11 83/205    F35-39:8/29      52.99             
 238.Tori Trapanese       Ship Bottom,NJ     29 F         28:33.11  9:11 84/205    F25-29:24/43     51.84             
 239.Jennifer Cooley      Cranford,NJ        24 F         28:41.95  9:14 85/205    F20-24:12/20     51.57             
 240.Parker Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     09 M         28:43.78  9:14 155/203   M 1-12:5/9       56.94             
 241.Josh Sulkowski       Forked River,NJ    32 M         28:44.74  9:15 156/203   M30-34:29/31     45.23             
 242.Michael Simms        Tuckerton,NJ       52 M         28:45.75  9:15 157/203   M50-54:17/21     52.11             
 243.Jean Brennan         Lansdowne,PA       51 F         28:47.49  9:15 86/205    F50-54:6/16      58.96             
 244.Sarah Filice         Ship Bottom,NJ     12 F         28:48.24  9:16 87/205    F 1-12:5/12      56.52             
 245.Penny Ackerman       Barnegat Light,NJ  14 F         28:49.16  9:16 88/205    F13-19:9/13      54.52             
 246.Lizzy Schmoll        Beach Haven,NJ     13 F         28:53.79  9:18 89/205    F13-19:10/13     55.27             
 247.Stephanie Brown      Chevy Chase,MD     39 F         28:56.94  9:19 90/205    F35-39:9/29      52.52             
 248.Yvonne Kunz          Hopewell,NJ        49 F         28:57.58  9:19 91/205    F45-49:7/18      57.18             
 249.Erin Ringer          Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         28:57.00  9:19 92/205    F 1-12:6/12      56.23             
 250.Kia Ayala            Hoboken,NJ         25 F         29:02.31  9:20 93/205    F25-29:25/43     50.97             
 251.Chris Kirby          Morganville,NJ     46 M         29:06.04  9:21 158/203   M45-49:19/22     49.10             
 252.Mary Ann Boustead    White Plains,NY    54 F         29:07.69  9:22 94/205    F50-54:7/16      60.55             
 253.Melissa Ryle         Forked River,NJ    36 F         29:14.59  9:24 95/205    F35-39:10/29     51.28             
 254.Mason Schnell        Manahawkin,NJ      10 M         29:15.63  9:25 159/203   M 1-12:6/9       53.96             
 255.Daniella Schnell     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         29:16.41  9:25 96/205    F35-39:11/29     51.43             
 256.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        55 F         29:17.10  9:25 97/205    F55-59:2/4       61.01             
 257.Marsha Mcvey         Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         29:21.23  9:26 98/205    F30-34:16/26     50.47             
 258.Jeff Lang            Barnegat Light,NJ  54 M         29:22.33  9:27 160/203   M50-54:18/21     51.88             
 259.Zach Hedworth        Long Valley,NJ     08 M         29:31.34  9:30 161/203   M 1-12:7/9       57.65             
 260.Kristine Parsley     Little Egg Harb,NJ 28 F         29:32.39  9:30 99/205    F25-29:26/43     50.10             
 261.Kelly Mc Caffrey     Philadelphia,PA    31 F         29:33.35  9:30 100/205   F30-34:17/26     50.13             
 262.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       29:35.96  9:31 162/203   M50-54:19/21     49.83             
 263.Karen Dopman         Manahawkin,NJ      53 F         29:36.73  9:31 101/205   F50-54:8/16      58.79             
 264.Ryan Cicchino        Manahawkin,NJ      36 M         29:37.37  9:32 163/203   M35-39:23/30     44.76             
 265.Chris Hogan          Yardley,PA         46 M         29:38.63  9:32 164/203   M45-49:20/22     48.20             
 266.Lauren Hedworth      Long Valley,NJ     39 F         29:39.15  9:32 102/205   F35-39:12/29     51.28             
 267.Melinda Biscieglia   Mays Landing,NJ    32 F         29:39.96  9:32 103/205   F30-34:18/26     50.01             
 268.Roger Jones          Mahwah,NJ          43 M         29:40.76  9:33 165/203   M40-44:22/28     47.04             
 269.Rich Hannon          Ship Bottom,NJ     36 M         29:41.38  9:33 166/203   M35-39:24/30     44.66             
 270.John Holland         Ship Bottom,NJ     51 M         29:42.00  9:33 167/203   M50-54:20/21     50.06             
 271.Tom Hedworth         Long Valley,NJ     39 M         29:42.57  9:33 168/203   M35-39:25/30     45.60             
 272.Sue Kane             Ship Bottom,NJ     37 F         29:43.22  9:33 104/205   F35-39:13/29     50.66             
 273.Kim Clark            Ship Bottom,NJ     29 F         29:43.76  9:34 105/205   F25-29:27/43     49.78             
 274.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        7  M         29:44.39  9:34 169/203   M 1-12:8/9       59.83             
 275.Steve Esposito       Madison,NJ         42 M         29:46.82  9:35 170/203   M40-44:23/28     46.53             
 276.Jesse Liszkiewicz    Nutley,NJ          24 M         29:46.00  9:34 171/203   M20-24:4/8       43.34             
 277.John Clark           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 57 M U       29:47.84  9:35 172/203   M55-59:12/13     52.45             
 278.Danielle Hickey      Ewing,NJ           28 F         29:47.00  9:35 106/205   F25-29:28/43     49.69             
 279.Genevieve Boyle      North Beach,NJ     45 F         29:51.71  9:36 107/205   F45-49:8/18      53.18             
 280.Marietta Ackerman    Barnegat Light,NJ  60 F         29:53.15  9:37 108/205   F60-64:1/5       64.00             
 281.Kylee Borges         Linwood,NJ         26 F         29:56.41  9:38 109/205   F25-29:29/43     49.43             
 282.Rick Falcinelli      Ship Bottom,NJ     49 M         29:59.72  9:39 173/203   M45-49:21/22     48.78             
 283.Steven Gomich        Bayville,NJ        39 M         30:05.05  9:40 174/203   M35-39:26/30     45.04             
 284.Monica Jones         Langhorne,PA       27 F U       30:06.11  9:41 110/205   F25-29:30/43     49.17             
 285.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     46 F U       30:07.06  9:41 111/205   F45-49:9/18      53.23             
 286.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 F         30:09.62  9:42 112/205   F55-59:3/4       60.03             
 287.Courtney Roosa       Hoboken,NJ         24 F         30:14.40  9:43 113/205   F20-24:13/20     48.94             
 288.Kimberly Roosa       Easthampton,NJ     22 F         30:15.10  9:44 114/205   F20-24:14/20     48.92             
 289.Jill Flanagan        Tuckerton,NJ       29 F         30:15.92  9:44 115/205   F25-29:31/43     48.90             
 290.Mandi Russ           Hainesport,NJ      20 F         30:17.51  9:44 116/205   F20-24:15/20     48.88             
 291.Shay Laney           Little Egg Harb,NJ 15 F         30:18.35  9:45 117/205   F13-19:11/13     51.14             
 292.Jonathan Clark       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 M U       30:23.41  9:46 175/203   M25-29:16/20     42.45             
 293.Adrienne Miller      Brant Beach,NJ     33 F         30:25.31  9:47 118/205   F30-34:19/26     48.86             
 294.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      52 F U       30:26.00  9:47 119/205   F50-54:9/16      56.48             
 295.Rachel Saheben       Little Egg Harb,NJ 27 F         30:27.67  9:48 120/205   F25-29:32/43     48.59             
 296.Michael Mc Goff      Beach Haven,NJ     27 M         30:35.57  9:50 176/203   M25-29:17/20     42.17             
 297.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         30:39.23  9:51 121/205   F45-49:10/18     51.81             
 298.Jill Cardone         West Creek,NJ      25 F         30:40.78  9:52 122/205   F25-29:33/43     48.24             
 299.Patti Dicanto        Manahawkin,NJ      26 F         30:41.61  9:52 123/205   F25-29:34/43     48.22             
 300.April Sutter         Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         30:43.09  9:53 124/205   F25-29:35/43     48.18             
 301.Buffy Pipolo         Cresco,PA          37 F         30:44.47  9:53 125/205   F35-39:14/29     48.98             
 302.Jennifer Palestri    Edgewater,NJ       36 F         30:46.80  9:54 126/205   F35-39:15/29     48.72             
 303.Stacy Ling           Chester,NJ         38 F         30:47.83  9:54 127/205   F35-39:16/29     49.11             
 304.Nancy Thornton       Beach Haven,NJ     53 F         30:47.00  9:54 128/205   F50-54:10/16     56.56             
 305.Marci Bleam          Ship Bottom,NJ     35 F         30:47.00  9:54 129/205   F35-39:17/29     48.54             
 306.Ken Sullivan         Ship Bottom,NJ     41 M         30:50.00  9:55 177/203   M40-44:24/28     44.60             
 307.Becky Roth           Forked River,NJ    29 F         30:59.00  9:58 130/205   F25-29:36/43     47.77             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 308.Sabrina Scrivanich   Brant Beach,NJ     41 F         31:05.59 10:00 131/205   F40-44:3/19      49.49             
 309.Jane Zavala          Astoria,NY         36 F         31:09.45 10:01 132/205   F35-39:18/29     48.13             
 310.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     42 F         31:11.80 10:02 133/205   F40-44:4/19      49.67             
 311.Jeannine Degrazia    Manahawkin,NJ      29 F         31:14.84 10:03 134/205   F25-29:37/43     47.36             
 312.Elizabeth Mc Coff    Beach Haven,NJ     25 F         31:17.00 10:04 135/205   F25-29:38/43     47.31             
 313.Elizabeth Graves     Marlton,NJ         38 F         31:18.00 10:04 136/205   F35-39:19/29     48.32             
 314.Scott Jillson        Cedar Run,NJ       44 M         31:23.71 10:06 178/203   M40-44:25/28     44.81             
 315.Amy Yannacone        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F         31:26.93 10:07 137/205   F40-44:5/19      48.63             
 316.Bob Hammond          Flanders,NJ        43 M U       31:28.52 10:07 179/203   M40-44:26/28     44.36             
 317.Melissa Buddha       Harrington Park,NJ 36 F         31:35.04 10:09 138/205   F35-39:20/29     47.48             
 318.Matthew Kafafian     Hackettstown,NJ    15 M         31:36.00 10:10 180/203   M13-19:7/7       44.06             
 319.Steve Russ           Hainesport,NJ      43 M         31:36.68 10:10 181/203   M40-44:27/28     44.16             
 320.Tom Solas            Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         31:37.43 10:10 182/203   M30-34:30/31     41.46             
 321.Wayne Pawlowski      Barnegat,NJ        38 M         31:46.00 10:13 183/203   M35-39:27/30     42.34             
 322.Erica Mack           Little Egg Harb,NJ 39 F         31:52.00 10:15 139/205   F35-39:21/29     47.71             
 323.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     48 F         31:58.00 10:17 140/205   F45-49:11/18     51.21             
 324.Sharon Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     43 F         31:59.99 10:17 141/205   F40-44:6/19      48.79             
 325.Melissa Shidelph     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         32:01.00 10:18 142/205   F35-39:22/29     47.24             
 326.Madison Jurgens      Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         32:11.23 10:21 143/205   F 1-12:7/12      50.58             
 327.Lori Johnson         Manahawkin,NJ      41 F         32:20.38 10:24 144/205   F40-44:7/19      47.59             
 328.Rita Mc Goff         Beach Haven,NJ     56 F         32:21.98 10:25 145/205   F55-59:4/4       55.94             
 329.Laurie Richardson    Forked River,NJ    42 F         32:26.84 10:26 146/205   F40-44:8/19      47.76             
 330.Samantha Medica      Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         32:29.35 10:27 147/205   F30-34:20/26     45.60             
 331.Lisa Merlo           Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         32:29.88 10:27 148/205   F30-34:21/26     45.59             
 332.Kristen Jillson      Cedar Run,NJ       41 F         32:31.97 10:28 149/205   F40-44:9/19      47.30             
 333.Mary Cox             Chester,NJ         47 F         32:32.00 10:28 150/205   F45-49:12/18     49.78             
 334.Meredith Firmani     Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         32:58.09 10:36 151/205   F45-49:13/18     48.17             
 335.Amy Mcgurkin         Manahawkin,NJ      39 F         33:00.52 10:37 152/205   F35-39:23/29     46.06             
 336.Bronwen Callo        Barnegat,NJ        20 F         33:00.00 10:37 153/205   F20-24:16/20     44.87             
 337.Nancy Soss           Hamilton,NJ        54 F         33:06.02 10:39 154/205   F50-54:11/16     53.28             
 338.Ron Hoeh             Ship Bottom,NJ     23 M         33:10.19 10:40 184/203   M20-24:5/8       38.89             
 339.Diana Canellis       Watchung,NJ        38 F         33:12.31 10:41 155/205   F35-39:24/29     45.55             
 340.Patsy Ackerman       Barnegat Light,NJ  14 F         33:12.90 10:41 156/205   F13-19:12/13     47.31             
 341.Mike Ward            New York,NY        54 M         33:13.46 10:41 185/203   M50-54:21/21     45.87             
 342.Robert Moran         So.amboy,NJ        24 M         33:14.08 10:41 186/203   M20-24:6/8       38.81             
 343.Kathleen Madden      Lansdale,PA        48 F         33:20.35 10:43 157/205   F45-49:14/18     49.11             
 344.Melanie Magaziner    Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         33:21.57 10:44 158/205   F35-39:25/29     45.34             
 345.Amy White            Southampton,NJ     21 F         33:23.46 10:44 159/205   F20-24:17/20     44.32             
 346.Craig Lyons          Eastampton,NJ      23 M         33:24.47 10:45 187/203   M20-24:7/8       38.61             
 347.Sharon Ryan          Hackettstown,NJ    48 F         33:25.49 10:45 160/205   F45-49:15/18     48.98             
 348.Cheryl Evans         Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F         33:33.02 10:47 161/205   F50-54:12/16     51.89             
 349.Laura Henrich        Warren,NJ          46 F         33:39.63 10:50 162/205   F45-49:16/18     47.63             
 350.Mary Ellen Falcinell Ship Bottom,NJ     52 F         33:43.15 10:51 163/205   F50-54:13/16     50.98             
 351.Keena Schulo         Manahawkin,NJ      36 F         33:43.87 10:51 164/205   F35-39:26/29     44.45             
 352.Tara Tumillo         Surf City,NJ       33 F         33:44.93 10:51 165/205   F30-34:22/26     44.04             
 353.Lou Garabo           Manahawkin,NJ      65 M         33:45.79 10:52 188/203   M65-69:2/3       49.68             
 354.Nick Tell            Warren,NJ          08 M         33:49.66 10:53 189/203   M 1-12:9/9       50.32             
 355.Jessica O Neill      Drexel Hill,PA     30 F         33:50.27 10:53 166/205   F30-34:23/26     43.75             
 356.Sean O Neill         Drexel Hill,PA     28 M         33:50.87 10:53 190/203   M25-29:18/20     38.12             
 357.Kristina Hoeh        Tuckerton,NJ       24 F         33:51.41 10:53 167/205   F20-24:18/20     43.71             
 358.Morgan Callo         Barnegat,NJ        26 F         33:52.01 10:54 168/205   F25-29:39/43     43.70             
 359.Michael Jensen       Waretown,NJ        25 M         33:52.60 10:54 191/203   M25-29:19/20     38.08             
 360.Steph Tell           Warren,NJ          40 F         33:55.46 10:55 169/205   F40-44:10/19     45.08             
 361.Carrie Koy           Mountain Lakes,NJ  27 F         33:58.45 10:56 170/205   F25-29:40/43     43.56             
 362.Degsi Bravo          Bayonne,NJ         26 F         34:01.60 10:57 171/205   F25-29:41/43     43.50             
 363.Eric Rosenblum       Princeton Junct,NJ 56 M         34:02.85 10:57 192/203   M55-59:13/13     45.52             
 364.Mollie Hetzel        Harvey Cedars,NJ   40 F         34:03.85 10:57 172/205   F40-44:11/19     44.89             
 365.Kenneth Johnson      Manahawkin,NJ      38 M         34:05.85 10:58 193/203   M35-39:28/30     39.44             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.Terry Polsky         Manahawkin,NJ      54 F         34:11.56 11:00 173/205   F50-54:14/16     51.58             
 367.Wendy Wintersgill    Rising Sun,MD      43 F         34:24.69 11:04 174/205   F40-44:12/19     45.37             
 368.Joni Bakum           Long Beach Twp.,NJ 64 F         34:26.10 11:04 175/205   F60-64:2/5       58.86             
 369.Nick Yannacone       Manahawkin,NJ      42 M         34:27.33 11:05 194/203   M40-44:28/28     40.21             
 370.Charles Camack       Beach Haven,NJ     63 M         34:29.03 11:05 195/203   M60-64:9/9       47.76             
 371.Dori Aughenbaugh     Marlton,NJ         42 F         34:57.54 11:15 176/205   F40-44:13/19     44.33             
 372.Janice Haus          South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F         34:58.68 11:15 177/205   F50-54:15/16     49.14             
 373.Laura Bachdachino    Allentown,NJ       46 F         35:25.25 11:24 178/205   F45-49:17/18     45.26             
 374.Brittney Roosa       Easthampton,NJ     20 F         35:29.11 11:25 179/205   F20-24:19/20     41.72             
 375.Bill Grenz           Barnegat,NJ        39 M         35:30.15 11:25 196/203   M35-39:29/30     38.16             
 376.Adrian Antonio       Barnegat,NJ        32 M         35:37.77 11:28 197/203   M30-34:31/31     36.49             
 377.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 08 F         35:50.69 11:32 180/205   F 1-12:8/12      50.53             
 378.Shannon Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 12 F         35:50.00 11:31 181/205   F 1-12:9/12      45.43             
 379.Tom Roth             Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 M         35:51.25 11:32 198/203   M45-49:22/22     40.48             
 380.Brian Wainwright     Manahawkin,NJ      36 M         35:55.75 11:33 199/203   M35-39:30/30     36.90             
 381.Nancy Ulrich         Clark,NJ           42 F         35:56.48 11:34 182/205   F40-44:14/19     43.11             
 382.Zoe Deakyne          Brant Beach,NJ     9  F         36:01.55 11:35 183/205   F 1-12:10/12     48.71             
 383.Annemarie Deakyne    Brant Beach,NJ     40 F         36:02.46 11:35 184/205   F40-44:15/19     42.43             
 384.Allison Letourneau   Cranford,NJ        34 F         36:24.40 11:43 185/205   F30-34:24/26     40.92             
 385.Petrina Wainwright   Manahawkin,NJ      35 F         36:44.25 11:49 186/205   F35-39:27/29     40.68             
 386.Kristen Vassallo     Manalapan,NJ       28 F         37:06.32 11:56 187/205   F25-29:42/43     39.89             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 387.Calli Waluisch       Ship Bottom,NJ     22 F         37:44.77 12:08 188/205   F20-24:20/20     39.21             
 388.David Koethe         Harvey Cedars,NJ   23 M         37:45.36 12:09 200/203   M20-24:8/8       34.17             
 389.Judy Mccarthy        Madison,NJ         61 F         39:15.56 12:38 189/205   F60-64:3/5       49.41             
 390.Chris Pappas         Manahawkin,NJ      79 M U       39:17.03 12:38 201/203   M70-98:2/2       52.25             
 391.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F         39:47.71 12:48 190/205   F40-44:16/19     39.23             
 392.Susan Senior         Little Egg Harb,NJ 43 F         40:04.64 12:53 191/205   F40-44:17/19     38.96             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 393.Morgan Diamond       Marlboro,NJ        27 F         40:43.00 13:06 192/205   F25-29:43/43     36.35             
 394.Ashley Austin        Manahawkin,NJ      30 F         40:50.05 13:08 193/205   F30-34:25/26     36.26             
 395.Joseph Brennan       Barnegat,NJ        68 M         41:24.32 13:19 202/203   M65-69:3/3       41.66             
 396.Barbara Rodack       Wayne,NJ           48 F         41:57.98 13:30 194/205   F45-49:18/18     39.01             
 397.Liz Elfring          Glen Rock,NJ       50 F         41:58.59 13:30 195/205   F50-54:16/16     39.94             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 398.Kamryn Barr          West Creek,NJ      09 F         44:55.78 14:27 196/205   F 1-12:11/12     39.06             
 399.Kathy Camack         Metuchen,NJ        60 F         45:39.44 14:41 197/205   F60-64:4/5       41.89             
 400.Crystal Degroat      Barnegat,NJ        43 F         45:49.95 14:45 198/205   F40-44:18/19     34.07             
 401.Jenna Kirby          Morganville,NJ     14 F         45:52.62 14:45 199/205   F13-19:13/13     34.25             
 402.Morgan Westfall      Manahawkin,NJ      10 F         46:01.83 14:48 200/205   F 1-12:12/12     37.06             
 403.Krista Kempski       Jersey City,NJ     35 F         46:33.35 14:59 201/205   F35-39:28/29     32.10             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 404.Kelli Goshorn        Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         48:22.96 15:34 202/205   F30-34:26/26     30.62             
 405.Ian Roberts          Little Egg Harb,NJ 28 M         48:23.94 15:34 203/203   M25-29:20/20     26.66             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 406.Alex Rupnik          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F         57:03.82 18:21 203/205   F40-44:19/19     27.16             
 407.Kathleen Santangelo  North Wales,PA     63 F         57:04.39 18:22 204/205   F60-64:5/5       34.99             
 408.Karen Shiedleff      Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         57:05.72 18:22 205/205   F35-39:29/29     26.37             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rick  Jr. Clendaniel Trappe,PA          27 M             48   16:55.71   5:27
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M            260   18:21.57   5:55
   3.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         40 M            761   18:35.02   5:59
   4.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         57 M         U  793   18:50.32   6:04
   5.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M         U  294   18:57.74   6:06
   6.William Wright       West Creek,NJ      26 M            745   19:02.83   6:08
   7.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      30 M            342   19:10.11   6:10
   8.Christian Mc Fadden  Langhorne,PA       31 M            274   19:16.14   6:12
   9.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      35 M            394   19:25.90   6:15
  10.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         48 M            333   19:37.26   6:19
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     46 F         U  753   19:48.23   6:22
   2.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        29 F            359   19:50.67   6:23
   3.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 30 F            146   19:55.38   6:25
   4.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 28 F            371   20:11.54   6:30
   5.Darcy Coligan        Marlton,NJ         23 F             49   20:29.80   6:36
   6.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        47 F            757   22:34.03   7:16
   7.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F            266   22:41.04   7:18
   8.Kristen Ulrich       Clark,NJ           15 F            234   22:50.62   7:21
   9.Janel Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    32 F            151   23:09.71   7:27
  10.Megan Hayman         Mercerville,NJ     34 F             95   23:12.98   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M            260   18:21.57   5:55
   2.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         40 M            761   18:35.02   5:59
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         57 M         U  793   18:50.32   6:04
   4.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M         U  294   18:57.74   6:06
   5.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         48 M            333   19:37.26   6:19
   6.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      51 M            245   19:56.25   6:25
   7.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M         U  218   20:00.52   6:26
   8.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M         U  170   21:08.94   6:48
   9.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M            201   21:19.90   6:52
  10.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M         U  171   21:24.53   6:53
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     46 F         U  753   19:48.23   6:22
   2.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        47 F            757   22:34.03   7:16
   3.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F            266   22:41.04   7:18
   4.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       47 F            364   24:07.47   7:46
   5.Linda Ryan           Freehold,NJ        55 F            785   24:22.91   7:51
   6.Ruth Tummey          Manahawkin,NJ      48 F            231   25:09.46   8:06
   7.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F            267   25:47.05   8:18
   8.Karen (corne Maneely St. Augustine,FL   44 F         U  143   26:27.76   8:31
   9.Debra Vassallo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F            280   27:07.21   8:44
  10.Erin Polakowski      Wayen,NJ           50 F            181   27:24.79   8:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M   20       388   20:25.36   6:34   74.89%
   2.Braden Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     09 M   80       312   23:49.57   7:40   68.66%
   3.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        09 M   95       389   24:12.02   7:47   67.59%
   4.James V. Ulrich      Clark,NJ           11 M  127       233   25:23.90   8:10   60.22%
   5.Parker Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     09 M  240       314   28:43.78   9:15   56.94%
   6.Mason Schnell        Manahawkin,NJ      10 M  254       208   29:15.63   9:25   53.96%
   7.Zach Hedworth        Long Valley,NJ     08 M  259       776   29:31.34   9:30   57.65%
   8.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        7  M  274       390   29:44.39   9:34   59.83%
   9.Nick Tell            Warren,NJ          08 M  354       384   33:49.66  10:53   50.32%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    12 F   76       250   23:42.75   7:38   68.66%
   2.Sarah Lebold         Lansdale,PA        11 F   98       264   24:24.27   7:51   68.19%
   3.Jenna Duchateau      Manahawkin,NJ      12 F  106       282   24:40.54   7:57   65.98%
   4.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 11 F  194       297   27:14.81   8:46   61.07%
   5.Sarah Filice         Ship Bottom,NJ     12 F  244       278   28:48.24   9:16   56.52%
   6.Erin Ringer          Manahawkin,NJ      12 F  249       279   28:57.00   9:19   56.23%
   7.Madison Jurgens      Manahawkin,NJ      12 F  326       120   32:11.23  10:22   50.58%
   8.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 08 F  377       298   35:50.69  11:32   50.53%
   9.Shannon Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 12 F  378       296   35:50.00  11:32   45.43%
  10.Zoe Deakyne          Brant Beach,NJ     9  F  382        56   36:01.55  11:36   48.71%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richie Reube         Collegeville,PA    14 M   23       251   20:49.92   6:42   68.12%
   2.Nick Henrich         Warren,NJ          14 M   35       376   21:43.61   7:00   65.31%
   3.Jordan Aughenbaugh   Marlton,NJ         14 M   40         9   22:02.75   7:06   64.37%
   4.Patrick Lebold       Lansdale,PA        14 M   43       263   22:26.73   7:13   63.22%
   5.Christopher Kirby    Morganville,NJ     16 M  140       334   25:48.86   8:19   53.05%
   6.Stephen Fox          Freehold,NJ        19 M  178       253   26:42.71   8:36   49.33%
   7.Matthew Kafafian     Hackettstown,NJ    15 M  318       749   31:36.00  10:10   44.06%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Ulrich       Clark,NJ           15 F   52       234   22:50.62   7:21   67.84%
   2.Lauren Rothstein     Surf City,NJ       16 F   65       358   23:17.43   7:30   65.71%
   3.Jami Difilippo       Waretown,NJ        13 F   82       758   23:53.24   7:41   66.87%
   4.Bethany Hartney      Surf City,NJ       13 F  107       399   24:41.19   7:57   64.70%
   5.Emily Samborski      Manahawkin,NJ      16 F  153       204   26:02.76   8:23   58.76%
   6.Lauren Bogardus      Southampton,NJ     13 F  165       790   26:20.23   8:29   60.65%
   7.Stephanie Sinck      Bridgewater,NJ     19 F  177       216   26:41.74   8:36   55.66%
   8.Taylor Bonanni       Trenton,NJ         19 F  223       765   28:04.80   9:02   52.91%
   9.Penny Ackerman       Barnegat Light,NJ  14 F  245         3   28:49.16   9:17   54.52%
  10.Lizzy Schmoll        Beach Haven,NJ     13 F  246       791   28:53.79   9:18   55.27%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicolaus Stewart     Little Egg Harb,NJ 22 M   44       353   22:27.94   7:14   57.44%
   2.Kyle Rogachenko      Beach Haven,NJ     21 M   45       317   22:30.66   7:15   57.53%
   3.Robert Jones         Manahawkin,NJ      23 M   78    U  354   23:46.31   7:39   54.27%
   4.Jesse Liszkiewicz    Nutley,NJ          24 M  276       139   29:46.00   9:35   43.34%
   5.Ron Hoeh             Ship Bottom,NJ     23 M  338       103   33:10.19  10:41   38.89%
   6.Robert Moran         So.amboy,NJ        24 M  342       305   33:14.08  10:42   38.81%
   7.Craig Lyons          Eastampton,NJ      23 M  346       140   33:24.47  10:45   38.61%
   8.David Koethe         Harvey Cedars,NJ   23 M  388       277   37:45.36  12:09   34.17%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darcy Coligan        Marlton,NJ         23 F   21        49   20:29.80   6:36   72.21%
   2.Amanda Green         Olmstedville,NY    23 F   86       340   24:04.35   7:45   61.48%
   3.Tara Moran           Ship Bottom,NJ     24 F  100       270   24:30.46   7:53   60.39%
   4.Brooke Meelheim      Waretown,NJ        20 F  116       159   24:59.19   8:03   59.26%
   5.Kylene Roth          Forked River,NJ    20 F  187       198   27:02.53   8:42   54.75%
   6.Cheryl Syminink      Howell,NJ          24 F  190       396   27:08.68   8:44   54.52%
   7.Lauren Melusky       Manahawkin,NJ      24 F  191       397   27:09.33   8:44   54.50%
   8.Megan Isaksen        Leonardo,NJ        23 F  212       327   27:41.42   8:55   53.45%
   9.Bethany Schmid       Manahawkin,NJ      22 F  213       326   27:42.19   8:55   53.42%
  10.Samantha Holtz       Manchester,CT      24 F  216       104   27:50.02   8:58   53.17%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick  Jr. Clendaniel Trappe,PA          27 M    1        48   16:55.71   5:27   76.20%
   2.William Wright       West Creek,NJ      26 M    6       745   19:02.83   6:08   67.73%
   3.David Curren         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   15       783   19:58.80   6:26   64.57%
   4.Dan Binder           Oakland,NJ         25 M   17        20   20:01.01   6:27   64.45%
   5.Joseph Schmid        Manahawkin,NJ      25 M   33       756   21:39.99   6:58   59.54%
   6.Daniel Barone        Hoboken,NJ         27 M   47        16   22:35.57   7:16   57.10%
   7.Michael Goszka       Manahawkin,NJ      29 M   70        89   23:29.19   7:34   54.97%
   8.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     28 M   99       347   24:27.13   7:52   52.76%
   9.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  29 M  103        94   24:35.24   7:55   52.51%
  10.David Key            Manahawkin,NJ      27 M  117       249   25:01.66   8:03   51.54%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        29 F   12       359   19:50.67   6:23   74.58%
   2.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 28 F   19       371   20:11.54   6:30   73.30%
   3.Kate Boesch          Point Pleasant,NJ  28 F   67        22   23:22.92   7:32   63.30%
   4.Jennifer Soss        Hamilton,NJ        25 F   77       220   23:43.99   7:38   62.36%
   5.Angel Cintron        Barnegat,NJ        25 F   91        47   24:08.15   7:46   61.32%
   6.Amber Joule          Island Heights,NJ  26 F  102       119   24:34.77   7:55   60.21%
   7.Tamara Cerbo         Forked River,NJ    25 F  105        41   24:39.89   7:56   60.00%
   8.Megan Sattler        Manahawkin,NJ      26 F  119       205   25:03.72   8:04   59.05%
   9.Karen Kurtz          Manahawkin,NJ      27 F  128       132   25:25.81   8:11   58.20%
  10.Dana Bannsen         Hackensack,NJ      26 F  131       265   25:32.05   8:13   57.96%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      30 M    7       342   19:10.11   6:10   67.47%
   2.Christian Mc Fadden  Langhorne,PA       31 M    8       274   19:16.14   6:12   67.27%
   3.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 M   22       286   20:40.91   6:39   62.67%
   4.Christopher Atlee    Philadelphia,PA    33 M   26         7   21:16.79   6:51   61.33%
   5.Chuck Edwards        Marlton,NJ         33 M   31       803   21:35.66   6:57   60.43%
   6.Robert Fisch         Freehold,NJ        31 M   51       352   22:42.16   7:18   57.10%
   7.Bill Nabinger        Trenton,NJ         33 M   56       380   22:57.69   7:23   56.83%
   8.Andre Richburg       Eatontown,NJ       32 M   75       186   23:42.09   7:38   54.85%
   9.Wes Paskewich        Abington,PA        31 M   89       355   24:06.96   7:46   53.75%
  10.Damond Rossiter      Manahawkin,NJ      34 M  109       775   24:42.86   7:57   53.05%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 30 F   13       146   19:55.38   6:25   74.31%
   2.Janel Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   61       151   23:09.71   7:27   64.05%
   3.Megan Hayman         Mercerville,NJ     34 F   62        95   23:12.98   7:28   64.17%
   4.Megan Hart           Waretown,NJ        30 F   79       301   23:47.40   7:39   62.23%
   5.Abigail West         Robbinsville,NJ    31 F  101       242   24:34.08   7:54   60.31%
   6.Everette Cusimano    West Creek,NJ      31 F  111       345   24:46.00   7:58   59.82%
   7.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        33 F  121    U  211   25:08.06   8:05   59.14%
   8.Danielle Brown       Barnegat,NJ        34 F  135        29   25:37.79   8:15   58.13%
   9.Melissa Dougard      Manahawkin,NJ      30 F  184        71   26:56.03   8:40   54.97%
  10.Colleen Hessenthaler Chalfont,PA        33 F  197       100   27:19.55   8:48   54.40%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      35 M    9       394   19:25.90   6:15   67.82%
   2.Rick Kleindienst     Burlington,NJ      38 M   18       125   20:02.37   6:27   67.11%
   3.Keith Wedryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   35 M   24       240   21:02.00   6:46   62.66%
   4.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          39 M   28       383   21:21.53   6:52   63.44%
   5.Patrick Pietrefess   Long Beach,NJ      35 M   34       801   21:42.83   6:59   60.70%
   6.Michael Adams        Ship Bottom,NJ     39 M   37       290   21:58.63   7:04   61.65%
   7.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      36 M   39       328   22:02.17   7:06   60.17%
   8.Thomas Smith         Barnegat,NJ        35 M   42       217   22:26.23   7:13   58.74%
   9.John Murphy          Hoboken,NJ         39 M   50       175   22:41.67   7:18   59.70%
  10.John Moro            Manahawkin,NJ      37 M   58       295   22:59.71   7:24   58.06%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F   93         4   24:09.16   7:46   62.34%
   2.Adrienne Cerefice    Surf City,NJ       36 F  124        42   25:10.66   8:06   59.56%
   3.Allison Jackson      Mahwah,NJ          36 F  149       108   25:58.86   8:22   57.72%
   4.Hannah Schlusser     Surf City,NJ       35 F  202       207   27:25.83   8:50   54.48%
   5.Tammy Gaskill        Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 36 F  220        86   27:57.58   9:00   53.63%
   6.Amy Duguay           Princeton Junct,NJ 35 F  227        73   28:08.57   9:03   53.10%
   7.Lauren Jones         Surf City,NJ       37 F  230       285   28:15.00   9:06   53.30%
   8.Dana Covitz          Barnegat,NJ        38 F  237       759   28:32.67   9:11   52.99%
   9.Stephanie Brown      Chevy Chase,MD     39 F  247       257   28:56.94   9:19   52.52%
  10.Melissa Ryle         Forked River,NJ    36 F  253       203   29:14.59   9:25   51.28%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         40 M    3       761   18:35.02   5:59   73.45%
   2.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M    5    U  294   18:57.74   6:06   73.07%
   3.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M   25    U  170   21:08.94   6:48   65.52%
   4.Ed Canivan           Burlington,NJ      41 M   41        40   22:20.95   7:12   61.54%
   5.Joseph Reilly        Manahawkin,NJ      41 M   55       184   22:54.05   7:22   60.05%
   6.Jeff Kucher          Stirling,NJ        44 M   57       291   22:58.48   7:24   61.24%
   7.Tim Tantillo         North Beach,NJ     43 M   63       750   23:13.50   7:29   60.11%
   8.David Waldron        ,                  40 M   71       336   23:30.92   7:34   58.04%
   9.Ron Dare             Doylestown,PA      41 M   74       339   23:38.75   7:37   58.16%
  10.Christopher South    Manahawkin,NJ      44 M   83    U  222   23:55.86   7:42   58.79%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen (corne Maneely St. Augustine,FL   44 F  171    U  143   26:27.76   8:31   59.49%
   2.Deb Hughes           Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 F  234       106   28:28.55   9:10   53.70%
   3.Sabrina Scrivanich   Brant Beach,NJ     41 F  308       212   31:05.59  10:00   49.49%
   4.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     42 F  310       302   31:11.80  10:02   49.67%
   5.Amy Yannacone        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F  315       246   31:26.93  10:07   48.63%
   6.Sharon Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     43 F  324       313   31:59.99  10:18   48.79%
   7.Lori Johnson         Manahawkin,NJ      41 F  327       115   32:20.38  10:25   47.59%
   8.Laurie Richardson    Forked River,NJ    42 F  329       185   32:26.84  10:27   47.76%
   9.Kristen Jillson      Cedar Run,NJ       41 F  332       112   32:31.97  10:28   47.30%
  10.Steph Tell           Warren,NJ          40 F  360       385   33:55.46  10:55   45.08%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M    2       260   18:21.57   5:55   79.05%
   2.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         48 M   10       333   19:37.26   6:19   73.97%
   3.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M   27       201   21:19.90   6:52   67.51%
   4.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M   29    U  171   21:24.53   6:53   67.79%
   5.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M   32       307   21:36.32   6:57   67.18%
   6.Bill White           Southhampton,NJ    47 M   60       382   23:06.10   7:26   62.34%
   7.Tim Willis           Barnegat,NJ        45 M   69       763   23:27.96   7:33   60.42%
   8.Dan Roberts          Linden,NJ          45 M   81    U  268   23:50.86   7:41   59.45%
   9.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      49 M   96        68   24:22.13   7:51   60.04%
  10.Craig Kunz           Hopewell,NJ        49 M  113       130   24:53.00   8:01   58.80%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     46 F   11    U  753   19:48.23   6:22   80.95%
   2.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        47 F   46       757   22:34.03   7:16   71.76%
   3.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       47 F   90       364   24:07.47   7:46   67.13%
   4.Ruth Tummey          Manahawkin,NJ      48 F  122       231   25:09.46   8:06   65.08%
   5.Edie Robbins         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F  214       189   27:43.57   8:55   57.28%
   6.Mary Beth Feeney     Bronxville,NY      47 F  228        80   28:10.02   9:04   57.49%
   7.Yvonne Kunz          Hopewell,NJ        49 F  248       131   28:57.58   9:19   57.18%
   8.Genevieve Boyle      North Beach,NJ     45 F  279       292   29:51.71   9:37   53.18%
   9.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     46 F  285    U  122   30:07.06   9:42   53.23%
  10.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      45 F  297       243   30:39.23   9:52   51.81%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      51 M   14       245   19:56.25   6:25   74.58%
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M   16    U  218   20:00.52   6:26   74.31%
   3.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        54 M   36       318   21:51.23   7:02   69.73%
   4.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   66       370   23:21.53   7:31   63.14%
   5.Kurk Kuhlman         Brant Beach,NJ     50 M   68    U  129   23:23.57   7:32   63.04%
   6.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M   73    U  236   23:35.37   7:36   64.60%
   7.Frank Corwles        Ship Bottom,NJ     50 M   87       341   24:05.13   7:45   61.23%
   8.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        51 M  139       241   25:47.87   8:18   57.64%
   9.Brian Feeney         Bronxville,NY      50 M  142        79   25:53.12   8:20   56.97%
  10.Fred Dunn            Williamstown,NJ    51 M  168        75   26:23.37   8:30   56.34%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F   49       266   22:41.04   7:18   73.91%
   2.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F  138       267   25:47.05   8:18   65.02%
   3.Debra Vassallo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F  189       280   27:07.21   8:44   65.03%
   4.Erin Polakowski      Wayen,NJ           50 F  201       181   27:24.79   8:49   61.16%
   5.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     51 F  236       155   28:32.13   9:11   59.49%
   6.Jean Brennan         Lansdowne,PA       51 F  243       367   28:47.49   9:16   58.96%
   7.Mary Ann Boustead    White Plains,NY    54 F  252        25   29:07.69   9:23   60.55%
   8.Karen Dopman         Manahawkin,NJ      53 F  263        70   29:36.73   9:32   58.79%
   9.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      52 F  294    U  109   30:26.00   9:48   56.48%
  10.Nancy Thornton       Beach Haven,NJ     53 F  304       227   30:47.00   9:54   56.56%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         57 M    4    U  793   18:50.32   6:04   82.96%
   2.James Allen          Barnegat,NJ        56 M   38         5   22:01.49   7:05   70.36%
   3.John Greenstine      Media,PA           58 M   48       321   22:37.29   7:17   69.68%
   4.Rick Zanes           Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M   59       293   23:01.77   7:25   67.29%
   5.Lou Henrich          Warren,NJ          55 M   88       375   24:06.53   7:46   63.74%
   6.Ken Faig             ,                  55 M  143       322   25:53.78   8:20   59.34%
   7.Tom Ryan             Freehold,NJ        58 M  150       788   25:59.68   8:22   60.64%
   8.Glenn Miller         South Amboy,NJ     55 M  154       167   26:02.00   8:23   59.03%
   9.Bob Klesitz          Ship Bottom,NJ     57 M  163       746   26:18.89   8:28   59.39%
  10.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  58 M  172        19   26:28.52   8:31   59.54%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Ryan           Freehold,NJ        55 F   97       785   24:22.91   7:51   73.28%
   2.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        55 F  256        27   29:17.10   9:26   61.01%
   3.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 F  286        84   30:09.62   9:42   60.03%
   4.Rita Mc Goff         Beach Haven,NJ     56 F  328       766   32:21.98  10:25   55.94%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      60 M   30    U  269   21:34.19   6:57   74.36%
   2.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        62 M   53       219   22:51.55   7:21   71.42%
   3.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M   54    U  365   22:52.98   7:22   70.09%
   4.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         61 M   64    U  259   23:15.79   7:29   69.56%
   5.Bob Bochetti         Jackson,NJ         60 M   72       344   23:33.76   7:35   68.07%
   6.Nino De Pasquale     Surf City,NJ       63 M  170       747   26:27.00   8:31   62.27%
   7.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      61 M  182       163   26:54.97   8:40   60.12%
   8.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    63 M  200    U   90   27:23.33   8:49   60.14%
   9.Charles Camack       Beach Haven,NJ     63 M  370        36   34:29.03  11:06   47.76%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marietta Ackerman    Barnegat Light,NJ  60 F  280         1   29:53.15   9:37   64.00%
   2.Joni Bakum           Long Beach Twp.,NJ 64 F  368        14   34:26.10  11:05   58.86%
   3.Judy Mccarthy        Madison,NJ         61 F  389       152   39:15.56  12:38   49.41%
   4.Kathy Camack         Metuchen,NJ        60 F  399        37   45:39.44  14:42   41.89%
   5.Kathleen Santangelo  North Wales,PA     63 F  407       349   57:04.39  18:22   34.99%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M   94    U  802   24:10.80   7:47   70.01%
   2.Lou Garabo           Manahawkin,NJ      65 M  353       778   33:45.79  10:52   49.68%
   3.Joseph Brennan       Barnegat,NJ        68 M  395        26   41:24.32  13:20   41.66%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M  132       148   25:35.50   8:14   68.87%
   2.Chris Pappas         Manahawkin,NJ      79 M  390    U  178   39:17.03  12:39   52.25%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         57 M U  793   18:50.32   6:04 82.96%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M    260   18:21.57   5:55 79.05%
   3.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      51 M    245   19:56.25   6:25 74.58%
   4.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      60 M U  269   21:34.19   6:57 74.36%
   5.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U  218   20:00.52   6:26 74.31%
   6.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         48 M    333   19:37.26   6:19 73.97%
   7.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         40 M    761   18:35.02   5:59 73.45%
   8.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M U  294   18:57.74   6:06 73.07%
   9.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        62 M    219   22:51.55   7:21 71.42%
  10.James Allen          Barnegat,NJ        56 M      5   22:01.49   7:05 70.36%
  11.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U  365   22:52.98   7:22 70.09%
  12.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  802   24:10.80   7:47 70.01%
  13.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        54 M    318   21:51.23   7:02 69.73%
  14.John Greenstine      Media,PA           58 M    321   22:37.29   7:17 69.68%
  15.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         61 M U  259   23:15.79   7:29 69.56%
  16.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M    148   25:35.50   8:14 68.87%
  17.Bob Bochetti         Jackson,NJ         60 M    344   23:33.76   7:35 68.07%
  18.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U  171   21:24.53   6:53 67.79%
  19.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M    201   21:19.90   6:52 67.51%
  20.Rick Zanes           Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    293   23:01.77   7:25 67.29%
  21.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M    307   21:36.32   6:57 67.18%
  22.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U  170   21:08.94   6:48 65.52%
  23.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M U  236   23:35.37   7:36 64.60%
  24.Lou Henrich          Warren,NJ          55 M    375   24:06.53   7:46 63.74%
  25.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      50 M    370   23:21.53   7:31 63.14%
  26.Kurk Kuhlman         Brant Beach,NJ     50 M U  129   23:23.57   7:32 63.04%
  27.Bill White           Southhampton,NJ    47 M    382   23:06.10   7:26 62.34%
  28.Nino De Pasquale     Surf City,NJ       63 M    747   26:27.00   8:31 62.27%
  29.Ed Canivan           Burlington,NJ      41 M     40   22:20.95   7:12 61.54%
  30.Jeff Kucher          Stirling,NJ        44 M    291   22:58.48   7:24 61.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     46 F U  753   19:48.23   6:22 80.95%
   2.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F    266   22:41.04   7:18 73.91%
   3.Linda Ryan           Freehold,NJ        55 F    785   24:22.91   7:51 73.28%
   4.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        47 F    757   22:34.03   7:16 71.76%
   5.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       47 F    364   24:07.47   7:46 67.13%
   6.Ruth Tummey          Manahawkin,NJ      48 F    231   25:09.46   8:06 65.08%
   7.Debra Vassallo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F    280   27:07.21   8:44 65.03%
   8.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F    267   25:47.05   8:18 65.02%
   9.Marietta Ackerman    Barnegat Light,NJ  60 F      1   29:53.15   9:37 64.00%
  10.Erin Polakowski      Wayen,NJ           50 F    181   27:24.79   8:49 61.16%
  11.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        55 F     27   29:17.10   9:26 61.01%
  12.Mary Ann Boustead    White Plains,NY    54 F     25   29:07.69   9:23 60.55%
  13.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 F     84   30:09.62   9:42 60.03%
  14.Karen (corne Maneely St. Augustine,FL   44 F U  143   26:27.76   8:31 59.49%
  15.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     51 F    155   28:32.13   9:11 59.49%
  16.Jean Brennan         Lansdowne,PA       51 F    367   28:47.49   9:16 58.96%
  17.Joni Bakum           Long Beach Twp.,NJ 64 F     14   34:26.10  11:05 58.86%
  18.Karen Dopman         Manahawkin,NJ      53 F     70   29:36.73   9:32 58.79%
  19.Mary Beth Feeney     Bronxville,NY      47 F     80   28:10.02   9:04 57.49%
  20.Edie Robbins         Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    189   27:43.57   8:55 57.28%
  21.Yvonne Kunz          Hopewell,NJ        49 F    131   28:57.58   9:19 57.18%
  22.Nancy Thornton       Beach Haven,NJ     53 F    227   30:47.00   9:54 56.56%
  23.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      52 F U  109   30:26.00   9:48 56.48%
  24.Rita Mc Goff         Beach Haven,NJ     56 F    766   32:21.98  10:25 55.94%
  25.Deb Hughes           Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 F    106   28:28.55   9:10 53.70%
  26.Nancy Soss           Hamilton,NJ        54 F    221   33:06.02  10:39 53.28%
  27.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     46 F U  122   30:07.06   9:42 53.23%
  28.Genevieve Boyle      North Beach,NJ     45 F    292   29:51.71   9:37 53.18%
  29.Cheryl Evans         Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F    346   33:33.02  10:48 51.89%
  30.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    243   30:39.23   9:52 51.81%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         57 M U  793   18:50.32   6:04 82.96%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M    260   18:21.57   5:55 79.05%
   3.Rick  Jr. Clendaniel Trappe,PA          27 M     48   16:55.71   5:27 76.20%
   4.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        11 M    388   20:25.36   6:34 74.89%
   5.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      51 M    245   19:56.25   6:25 74.58%
   6.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      60 M U  269   21:34.19   6:57 74.36%
   7.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U  218   20:00.52   6:26 74.31%
   8.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         48 M    333   19:37.26   6:19 73.97%
   9.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         40 M    761   18:35.02   5:59 73.45%
  10.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M U  294   18:57.74   6:06 73.07%
  11.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        62 M    219   22:51.55   7:21 71.42%
  12.James Allen          Barnegat,NJ        56 M      5   22:01.49   7:05 70.36%
  13.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U  365   22:52.98   7:22 70.09%
  14.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  802   24:10.80   7:47 70.01%
  15.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        54 M    318   21:51.23   7:02 69.73%
  16.John Greenstine      Media,PA           58 M    321   22:37.29   7:17 69.68%
  17.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         61 M U  259   23:15.79   7:29 69.56%
  18.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M    148   25:35.50   8:14 68.87%
  19.Braden Dugan         Ship Bottom,NJ     09 M    312   23:49.57   7:40 68.66%
  20.Richie Reube         Collegeville,PA    14 M    251   20:49.92   6:42 68.12%
  21.Bob Bochetti         Jackson,NJ         60 M    344   23:33.76   7:35 68.07%
  22.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      35 M    394   19:25.90   6:15 67.82%
  23.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U  171   21:24.53   6:53 67.79%
  24.William Wright       West Creek,NJ      26 M    745   19:02.83   6:08 67.73%
  25.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        09 M    389   24:12.02   7:47 67.59%
  26.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M    201   21:19.90   6:52 67.51%
  27.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      30 M    342   19:10.11   6:10 67.47%
  28.Rick Zanes           Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    293   23:01.77   7:25 67.29%
  29.Christian Mc Fadden  Langhorne,PA       31 M    274   19:16.14   6:12 67.27%
  30.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M    307   21:36.32   6:57 67.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     46 F U  753   19:48.23   6:22 80.95%
   2.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        29 F    359   19:50.67   6:23 74.58%
   3.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 30 F    146   19:55.38   6:25 74.31%
   4.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F    266   22:41.04   7:18 73.91%
   5.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 28 F    371   20:11.54   6:30 73.30%
   6.Linda Ryan           Freehold,NJ        55 F    785   24:22.91   7:51 73.28%
   7.Darcy Coligan        Marlton,NJ         23 F     49   20:29.80   6:36 72.21%
   8.Margaret Difilippo   Waretown,NJ        47 F    757   22:34.03   7:16 71.76%
   9.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    12 F    250   23:42.75   7:38 68.66%
  10.Sarah Lebold         Lansdale,PA        11 F    264   24:24.27   7:51 68.19%
  11.Kristen Ulrich       Clark,NJ           15 F    234   22:50.62   7:21 67.84%
  12.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       47 F    364   24:07.47   7:46 67.13%
  13.Jami Difilippo       Waretown,NJ        13 F    758   23:53.24   7:41 66.87%
  14.Jenna Duchateau      Manahawkin,NJ      12 F    282   24:40.54   7:57 65.98%
  15.Lauren Rothstein     Surf City,NJ       16 F    358   23:17.43   7:30 65.71%
  16.Ruth Tummey          Manahawkin,NJ      48 F    231   25:09.46   8:06 65.08%
  17.Debra Vassallo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F    280   27:07.21   8:44 65.03%
  18.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  50 F    267   25:47.05   8:18 65.02%
  19.Bethany Hartney      Surf City,NJ       13 F    399   24:41.19   7:57 64.70%
  20.Megan Hayman         Mercerville,NJ     34 F     95   23:12.98   7:28 64.17%
  21.Janel Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    32 F    151   23:09.71   7:27 64.05%
  22.Marietta Ackerman    Barnegat Light,NJ  60 F      1   29:53.15   9:37 64.00%
  23.Kate Boesch          Point Pleasant,NJ  28 F     22   23:22.92   7:32 63.30%
  24.Jennifer Soss        Hamilton,NJ        25 F    220   23:43.99   7:38 62.36%
  25.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F      4   24:09.16   7:46 62.34%
  26.Megan Hart           Waretown,NJ        30 F    301   23:47.40   7:39 62.23%
  27.Amanda Green         Olmstedville,NY    23 F    340   24:04.35   7:45 61.48%
  28.Angel Cintron        Barnegat,NJ        25 F     47   24:08.15   7:46 61.32%
  29.Erin Polakowski      Wayen,NJ           50 F    181   27:24.79   8:49 61.16%
  30.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 11 F    297   27:14.81   8:46 61.07%