NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN

Race Date:4-11-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      25 M         15:42.05  5:03 1/289     M25-29:1/16      82.16             
   2.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      32 M         16:28.43  5:18 2/289     M30-34:1/35      78.92             
   3.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M         16:33.84  5:19 3/289     M20-24:1/4       77.88             
   4.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M         17:02.50  5:29 4/289     M30-34:2/35      76.58             
   5.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M         17:09.21  5:31 5/289     M40-44:1/38      80.17             
   6.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M         17:35.07  5:39 6/289     M35-39:1/35      76.48             
   7.Martin Saresh        New Hope,PA        33 M         17:44.50  5:42 7/289     M30-34:3/35      73.56             
   8.Rick Mc Garry        ,                  45 M         17:48.70  5:43 8/289     M45-49:1/44      79.60             
   9.Evan Neft            Warrington,PA      28 M         17:58.45  5:47 9/289     M25-29:2/16      71.78             
  10.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M         18:09.27  5:50 10/289    M55-59:1/22      84.64             
  11.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M         18:25.18  5:55 11/289    M45-49:2/44      78.18             
  12.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M         18:28.72  5:56 12/289    M35-39:2/35      73.32             
  13.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        43 M         18:31.32  5:57 13/289    M40-44:2/38      75.38             
  14.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        43 M         18:36.12  5:59 14/289    M40-44:3/38      75.05             
  15.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M         18:37.03  5:59 15/289    M30-34:4/35      70.42             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      29 M         18:54.91  6:05 16/289    M25-29:3/16      68.26             
  17.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M         19:06.27  6:08 17/289    M25-29:4/16      67.53             
  18.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M         19:22.38  6:14 18/289    M45-49:3/44      74.92             
  19.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M         19:24.59  6:14 19/289    M15-19:1/15      71.73             
  20.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F         19:25.14  6:15 1/265     F35-39:1/36      76.95             
  21.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M         19:34.20  6:17 20/289    M15-19:2/15      69.02             
  22.Tom Hische           New Hope,PA        17 M         19:38.97  6:19 21/289    M15-19:3/15      68.74             
  23.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M         19:43.61  6:20 22/289    M55-59:2/22      78.56             
  24.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M         19:48.07  6:22 23/289    M12-14:1/15      75.10             
  25.Tyler Mertens        New Hope,PA        18 M         20:08.46  6:28 24/289    M15-19:4/15      66.23             
  26.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M         20:10.36  6:29 25/289    M45-49:4/44      71.39             
  27.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         13 M         20:11.29  6:29 26/289    M12-14:2/15      71.84             
  28.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      39 M         20:11.51  6:29 27/289    M35-39:3/35      67.10             
  29.Collin Smith         New Hope,PA        18 M         20:12.60  6:30 28/289    M15-19:5/15      66.01             
  30.Ben Phipps           Solebury,PA        31 M         20:21.66  6:33 29/289    M30-34:5/35      63.66             
  31.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M         20:25.54  6:34 30/289    M12-14:3/15      69.47             
  32.Graham Smith         New Hope,PA        16 M         20:27.13  6:34 31/289    M15-19:6/15      66.96             
  33.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M         20:27.20  6:34 32/289    M40-44:4/38      68.26             
  34.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        39 M         20:27.28  6:35 33/289    M35-39:4/35      66.24             
  35.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M         20:29.85  6:35 34/289    M55-59:3/22      74.97             
  36.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M         20:30.23  6:35 35/289    M25-29:5/16      62.92             
  37.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         20:32.16  6:36 2/265     F20-24:1/8       72.07             
  38.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F         20:39.69  6:38 3/265     F40-44:1/41      75.00             
  39.Kigle Osgood         Lambertville,NJ    17 M         20:42.51  6:39 36/289    M15-19:7/15      65.23             
  40.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M         20:43.36  6:40 37/289    M50-54:1/28      71.17             
  41.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M         20:44.40  6:40 38/289    M40-44:5/38      67.84             
  42.Gaylord G            ,                  54 M         20:51.30  6:42 39/289    M50-54:2/28      73.07             
  43.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M U       20:51.73  6:42 40/289    M50-54:3/28      70.69             
  44.Bryant Andrews Nino  New Hope,PA        18 M         20:52.23  6:43 41/289    M15-19:8/15      63.92             
  45.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      55 M         20:54.12  6:43 42/289    M55-59:4/22      73.52             
  46.Dan Burkholder       Southampton,PA     34 M         20:54.55  6:43 43/289    M30-34:6/35      62.70             
  47.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      42 M         20:57.86  6:44 44/289    M40-44:6/38      66.09             
  48.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      11 M         20:58.92  6:45 45/289    M 1-11:1/12      72.90             
  49.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F         21:04.11  6:46 4/265     F30-34:1/35      70.71             
  50.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M         21:07.99  6:48 46/289    M25-29:6/16      61.10             
  51.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F         21:10.44  6:48 5/265     F12-14:1/20      74.21             
  52.Gert Freas           ,PA                50 F         21:11.75  6:49 6/265     F50-54:1/27      79.09             
  53.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M         21:12.37  6:49 47/289    M60-64:1/12      75.63             
  54.Nick Kashem          New Hope,PA        15 M         21:15.71  6:50 48/289    M15-19:9/15      65.48             
  55.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      17 F         21:16.47  6:50 7/265     F15-19:1/17      71.06             
  56.Matt Boyle           Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:20.12  6:52 49/289    M35-39:5/35      63.50             
  57.Dan Gardner          Chalfont,PA        36 M         21:29.60  6:55 50/289    M35-39:6/35      61.69             
  58.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        45 M         21:32.85  6:56 51/289    M45-49:5/44      65.80             
  59.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M         21:34.31  6:56 52/289    M65-69:1/7       79.21             
  60.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F         21:34.70  6:56 8/265     F50-54:2/27      77.69             
  61.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      44 M         21:35.26  6:56 53/289    M40-44:7/38      65.17             
  62.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M U       21:35.48  6:56 54/289    M55-59:5/22      73.64             
  63.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         21:35.73  6:57 55/289    M35-39:7/35      61.03             
  64.Ryan Moss            Doylestown,PA      17 M         21:38.21  6:57 56/289    M15-19:10/15     62.43             
  65.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        48 M         21:38.37  6:57 57/289    M45-49:6/44      67.07             
  66.Katarzyna Piskorska  Plymouth Meetin,PA 33 F         21:38.69  6:57 9/265     F30-34:2/35      68.67             
  67.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F         21:38.77  6:58 10/265    F30-34:3/35      68.39             
  68.Connor Hayden        Solebury,PA        13 M         21:39.43  6:58 58/289    M12-14:4/15      66.97             
  69.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       99 M         21:39.71  6:58 59/289    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  70.Guy Dela Rosa        Holland,PA         46 M         21:40.31  6:58 60/289    M45-49:7/44      65.93             
  71.Chip Bagnall         Doylestown,PA      25 M         21:41.05  6:58 61/289    M25-29:7/16      59.49             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F         21:46.19  7:00 11/265    F12-14:2/20      74.78             
  73.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         21:47.69  7:00 62/289    M35-39:8/35      62.17             
  74.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M         21:50.25  7:01 63/289    M45-49:8/44      67.00             
  75.Susan Trindlee       New Hope,PA        23 F         21:57.87  7:04 12/265    F20-24:2/8       67.38             
  76.Alfie Penfold        Lambertville,NJ    44 M         21:59.52  7:04 64/289    M40-44:8/38      63.97             
  77.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        37 M         22:00.93  7:05 65/289    M35-39:9/35      60.64             
  78.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      47 M         22:01.86  7:05 66/289    M45-49:9/44      65.36             
  79.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M         22:03.05  7:05 67/289    M 1-11:2/12      69.36             
  80.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        13 F         22:03.70  7:06 13/265    F12-14:3/20      72.40             
  81.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         22:07.19  7:07 68/289    M30-34:7/35      58.78             
  82.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F         22:08.00  7:07 14/265    F15-19:2/17      70.02             
  83.Gary Bitner          Doylestown,PA      65 M         22:09.53  7:07 69/289    M65-69:2/7       75.69             
  84.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M         22:15.47  7:09 70/289    M50-54:4/28      67.90             
  85.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M         22:17.86  7:10 71/289    M55-59:6/22      69.50             
  86.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        50 F         22:18.74  7:10 15/265    F50-54:3/27      75.14             
  87.Zach Wenz            New Hope,PA        14 M         22:22.05  7:11 72/289    M12-14:5/15      63.44             
  88.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      41 M         22:23.07  7:12 73/289    M40-44:9/38      61.44             
  89.Betsy Srichai        Princeton,NJ       37 F         22:24.35  7:12 16/265    F35-39:2/36      67.20             
  90.Greg Hodgson         Washington Cros,PA 29 M         22:25.98  7:13 74/289    M25-29:8/16      57.56             
  91.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         22:27.81  7:13 75/289    M30-34:8/35      57.88             
  92.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    49 M         22:28.19  7:13 76/289    M45-49:10/44     65.11             
  93.Kathryn (k.c Wilder  Doylestown,PA      43 F         22:29.11  7:14 17/265    F40-44:2/41      69.44             
  94.George Needham       Newtown,PA         34 M         22:29.36  7:14 77/289    M30-34:9/35      58.29             
  95.Chris Wigond         Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:34.08  7:15 78/289    M40-44:10/38     61.40             
  96.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F         22:35.89  7:16 18/265    F40-44:3/41      68.57             
  97.Christophe Hoffman   New Hope,PA        32 M         22:37.54  7:16 79/289    M30-34:10/35     57.46             
  98.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M         22:38.05  7:17 80/289    M55-59:7/22      69.05             
  99.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M         22:39.98  7:17 81/289    M65-69:3/7       74.69             
 100.Marisa Hawley        Doylestown,PA      15 F         22:40.62  7:17 19/265    F15-19:3/17      68.34             
 101.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    21 F         22:42.07  7:18 20/265    F20-24:3/8       65.19             
 102.John Augerblick      New Hope,PA        32 M         22:48.85  7:20 82/289    M30-34:11/35     56.99             
 103.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        39 M         22:49.91  7:20 83/289    M35-39:10/35     59.34             
 104.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M         22:50.90  7:21 84/289    M70-98:1/4       77.14             
 105.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M         22:52.69  7:21 85/289    M30-34:12/35     56.83             
 106.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        49 F         22:53.53  7:22 21/265    F45-49:1/28      72.34             
 107.Fran Mc Laughlin     Glenside,PA        41 M         22:53.95  7:22 86/289    M40-44:11/38     60.06             
 108.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M         22:57.26  7:23 87/289    M50-54:5/28      64.25             
 109.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F         23:04.11  7:25 22/265    F40-44:4/41      68.24             
 110.Becky Yousaitis      Lambertville,NJ    23 F         23:05.29  7:25 23/265    F20-24:4/8       64.10             
 111.Jeff Dahl            Oxford,NJ          27 M         23:07.07  7:26 88/289    M25-29:9/16      55.80             
 112.Brynne Mulloy        Chalfont,PA        13 F         23:09.43  7:27 24/265    F12-14:4/20      68.97             
 113.Brendan Andrews Nino New Hope,PA        19 M         23:09.69  7:27 89/289    M15-19:11/15     56.89             
 114.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    57 M         23:11.49  7:27 90/289    M55-59:8/22      67.39             
 115.Hans Teske           Munich  Germany,   39 M         23:19.60  7:30 91/289    M35-39:11/35     58.08             
 116.Gary Pulak           Pipersville,PA     32 M         23:28.04  7:33 92/289    M30-34:13/35     55.40             
 117.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M         23:31.54  7:34 93/289    M65-69:4/7       71.30             
 118.Brian O'neill        Bryn Mawr,PA       31 M         23:32.01  7:34 94/289    M30-34:14/35     55.08             
 119.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F         23:36.21  7:35 25/265    F50-54:4/27      71.91             
 120.Doug Camposano       Doylestown,PA      37 M         23:36.90  7:36 95/289    M35-39:12/35     56.54             
 121.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F         23:39.29  7:36 26/265    F35-39:3/36      63.94             
 122.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    35 F         23:41.35  7:37 27/265    F35-39:4/36      63.08             
 123.Daniel Fender        Carversville,PA    12 M         23:41.87  7:37 96/289    M12-14:6/15      62.75             
 124.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M         23:43.86  7:38 97/289    M55-59:9/22      64.75             
 125.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        31 M         23:45.27  7:38 98/289    M30-34:15/35     54.57             
 126.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         33 M         23:45.49  7:38 99/289    M30-34:16/35     54.93             
 127.David Westley        New Hope,PA        36 M         23:45.89  7:38 100/289   M35-39:13/35     55.79             
 128.Steve Ferrante       Doylestown,PA      38 M         23:46.01  7:38 101/289   M35-39:14/35     56.59             
 129.Elliot Mercer        New Hope,PA        32 M         23:48.39  7:39 102/289   M30-34:17/35     54.61             
 130.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        41 F         23:49.34  7:40 28/265    F40-44:5/41      64.60             
 131.Chris Goldstein      Newtown,PA         39 F         23:49.77  7:40 29/265    F35-39:5/36      63.81             
 132.Rich Hoskins         Morrisville,PA     34 M         23:50.80  7:40 103/289   M30-34:18/35     54.98             
 133.Scott Eckstein       New Hope,PA        38 M         23:51.33  7:40 104/289   M35-39:15/35     56.38             
 134.Dan Kramli           New Hope,PA        40 M         23:53.44  7:41 105/289   M40-44:12/38     57.13             
 135.Jesse Rivera         Doylestown,PA      09 M         23:54.30  7:41 106/289   M 1-11:3/12      68.43             
 136.Peaman Hassanzadeh   Piscataway,NJ      34 M         23:54.34  7:41 107/289   M30-34:19/35     54.84             
 137.Dan Polka            Lahaska,PA         64 M         23:54.71  7:41 108/289   M60-64:2/12      69.51             
 138.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        42 M         23:55.58  7:42 109/289   M40-44:13/38     57.91             
 139.Patrick Moriarty     Somerville,NJ      34 M         23:56.00  7:42 110/289   M30-34:20/35     54.78             
 140.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  51 M         23:56.69  7:42 111/289   M50-54:6/28      62.10             
 141.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        62 M         23:58.14  7:42 112/289   M60-64:3/12      68.11             
 142.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      10 M         24:01.56  7:43 113/289   M 1-11:4/12      65.71             
 143.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      15 M         24:03.90  7:44 114/289   M15-19:12/15     57.85             
 144.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         26 F         24:04.29  7:44 30/265    F25-29:1/26      61.48             
 145.Chuanfeng Shih       New Hope,PA        47 M         24:06.47  7:45 115/289   M45-49:11/44     59.73             
 146.Michael Sullivan     Warminster,PA      29 M         24:07.31  7:45 116/289   M25-29:10/16     53.53             
 147.Stephanie Brunner    Doylestown,PA      36 F         24:09.01  7:46 31/265    F35-39:6/36      62.09             
 148.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F         24:09.81  7:46 32/265    F55-59:1/7       76.99             
 149.Max Ebeling          Doylestown,PA      14 M         24:12.79  7:47 117/289   M12-14:7/15      58.60             
 150.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        47 M         24:13.28  7:47 118/289   M45-49:12/44     59.45             
 151.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        57 M         24:13.79  7:47 119/289   M55-59:10/22     64.50             
 152.Bob Powell           New Hope,PA        52 M         24:14.64  7:48 120/289   M50-54:7/28      61.83             
 153.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      47 M         24:15.80  7:48 121/289   M45-49:13/44     59.35             
 154.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        40 F         24:16.49  7:48 33/265    F40-44:6/41      63.00             
 155.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         41 F         24:20.77  7:50 34/265    F40-44:7/41      63.21             
 156.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      52 M         24:22.85  7:50 122/289   M50-54:8/28      61.48             
 157.Bob Kingele          New Britain,PA     47 M         24:25.10  7:51 123/289   M45-49:14/44     58.97             
 158.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        48 F         24:25.78  7:51 35/265    F45-49:2/28      67.02             
 159.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F         24:27.63  7:52 36/265    F30-34:4/35      60.65             
 160.Pat Mccloskey        Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:27.77  7:52 124/289   M45-49:15/44     57.95             
 161.Patrick Plues        Philadelphia,PA    42 M         24:28.99  7:52 125/289   M40-44:14/38     56.59             
 162.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F         24:37.02  7:55 37/265    F50-54:5/27      68.10             
 163.Susie White          Chalfont,PA        32 F         24:37.30  7:55 38/265    F30-34:5/35      60.25             
 164.David Shuart         Chalfont,PA        31 M         24:37.98  7:55 126/289   M30-34:21/35     52.62             
 165.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      33 M         24:42.00  7:56 127/289   M30-34:22/35     52.83             
 166.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        12 M         24:43.28  7:57 128/289   M12-14:8/15      60.15             
 167.Mike Milwrick        Furlong,PA         30 M         24:45.48  7:58 129/289   M30-34:23/35     52.23             
 168.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F         24:46.44  7:58 39/265    F45-49:3/28      65.37             
 169.Dina Ricciardi       Doylestown,PA      39 F         24:46.88  7:58 40/265    F35-39:7/36      61.35             
 170.Lauren Mcdonough     New Hope,PA        33 F         24:47.50  7:58 41/265    F30-34:6/35      59.96             
 171.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         30 M         24:49.79  7:59 130/289   M30-34:24/35     52.08             
 172.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        15 M         24:51.19  7:59 131/289   M15-19:13/15     56.02             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 173.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:52.15  8:00 132/289   M45-49:16/44     57.46             
 174.Michael Murphy       Chalfont,PA        26 M         24:52.33  8:00 133/289   M25-29:11/16     51.87             
 175.Colin Clark          Doylestown,PA      13 M         24:54.38  8:00 134/289   M12-14:9/15      58.23             
 176.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:57.05  8:01 135/289   M50-54:9/28      60.57             
 177.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      13 F         25:02.31  8:03 42/265    F12-14:5/20      63.79             
 178.Lucyna Payak         Levittown,PA       32 F         25:03.01  8:03 43/265    F30-34:7/35      59.22             
 179.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        29 M         25:04.38  8:04 136/289   M25-29:12/16     51.50             
 180.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F         25:04.60  8:04 44/265    F25-29:2/26      59.02             
 181.Beth Wilson          Titusville,NJ      33 F         25:07.56  8:05 45/265    F30-34:8/35      59.16             
 182.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:08.27  8:05 137/289   M50-54:10/28     58.67             
 183.Mark Piton           Media,PA           46 M         25:11.12  8:06 138/289   M45-49:17/44     56.73             
 184.Nicole Hollander     New Britain,PA     38 F         25:13.33  8:07 46/265    F35-39:8/36      59.97             
 185.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          33 M         25:19.26  8:08 139/289   M30-34:25/35     51.54             
 186.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 46 M         25:20.07  8:09 140/289   M45-49:18/44     56.40             
 187.Dylan Sellas         New Hope,PA        13 M         25:20.36  8:09 141/289   M12-14:10/15     57.24             
 188.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F         25:21.25  8:09 47/265    F 1-11:1/12      65.63             
 189.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M         25:23.32  8:10 142/289   M65-69:5/7       66.68             
 190.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      52 M         25:24.59  8:10 143/289   M50-54:11/28     58.99             
 191.Laura Raymond        Philadelphia,PA    43 F         25:25.96  8:11 48/265    F40-44:8/41      61.39             
 192.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:28.73  8:12 144/289   M12-14:11/15     55.69             
 193.Michael Maloch       Langhorne,PA       23 M         25:29.28  8:12 145/289   M20-24:2/4       50.61             
 194.Ken Bogen            Lambertville,NJ    53 M         25:29.80  8:12 146/289   M50-54:12/28     59.27             
 195.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      30 M         25:30.79  8:12 147/289   M30-34:26/35     50.69             
 196.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      46 M         25:31.42  8:12 148/289   M45-49:19/44     55.98             
 197.David Purcell        Willow Grove,PA    45 M         25:34.19  8:13 149/289   M45-49:20/44     55.45             
 198.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F         25:36.22  8:14 49/265    F55-59:2/7       73.66             
 199.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F         25:38.21  8:15 50/265    F12-14:6/20      62.30             
 200.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         46 M         25:43.25  8:16 150/289   M45-49:21/44     55.55             
 201.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M         25:43.57  8:16 151/289   M45-49:22/44     56.42             
 202.Jason Koye           Lambertville,NJ    33 M         25:46.70  8:17 152/289   M30-34:27/35     50.62             
 203.Liam Curran          New Hope,PA        09 M         25:47.80  8:18 153/289   M 1-11:5/12      63.41             
 204.Rick Hettles         New Hope,PA        39 M         25:49.78  8:18 154/289   M35-39:16/35     52.46             
 205.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         41 M         25:50.14  8:18 155/289   M40-44:15/38     53.23             
 206.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        56 M         25:51.13  8:19 156/289   M55-59:11/22     59.95             
 207.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F         25:54.96  8:20 51/265    F50-54:6/27      65.50             
 208.Melissa Hefner       Lambertville,NJ    34 F         25:56.49  8:20 52/265    F30-34:9/35      57.43             
 209.Rebecca Brady        New Hope,PA        15 F         26:02.68  8:22 53/265    F15-19:4/17      59.50             
 210.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      55 M         26:07.65  8:24 157/289   M55-59:12/22     58.81             
 211.Steve Finn           Ivyland,PA         49 M         26:10.85  8:25 158/289   M45-49:23/44     55.88             
 212.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      42 M         26:14.10  8:26 159/289   M40-44:16/38     52.82             
 213.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         54 F         26:15.52  8:27 54/265    F50-54:7/27      67.16             
 214.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        33 F         26:15.65  8:27 55/265    F30-34:10/35     56.60             
 215.Bill Aquila          Line Lexington,PA  35 M         26:17.44  8:27 160/289   M35-39:17/35     50.13             
 216.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      18 F         26:17.73  8:27 56/265    F15-19:5/17      56.89             
 217.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M         26:18.36  8:28 161/289   M35-39:18/35     51.12             
 218.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F         26:19.65  8:28 57/265    F50-54:8/27      66.13             
 219.Colette Ranucci      Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:20.44  8:28 58/265    F40-44:9/41      58.06             
 220.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F         26:21.40  8:28 59/265    F50-54:9/27      65.22             
 221.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F         26:23.54  8:29 60/265    F25-29:3/26      56.08             
 222.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F         26:24.10  8:29 61/265    F55-59:3/7       68.58             
 223.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      53 M         26:24.65  8:30 162/289   M50-54:13/28     57.22             
 224.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      11 F         26:26.53  8:30 62/265    F 1-11:2/12      62.93             
 225.Peggy Cooney         Lambertville,NJ    39 F         26:26.70  8:30 63/265    F35-39:9/36      57.49             
 226.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F         26:30.41  8:31 64/265    F40-44:10/41     58.06             
 227.Brendan Cain         Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:30.70  8:31 163/289   M12-14:12/15     53.52             
 228.Melissa Pelletier    Pipersville,PA     33 F         26:33.47  8:32 65/265    F30-34:11/35     55.97             
 229.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M         26:33.50  8:32 164/289   M70-98:2/4       69.08             
 230.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:35.44  8:33 165/289   M40-44:17/38     52.91             
 231.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      63 M         26:40.57  8:35 166/289   M60-64:4/12      61.74             
 232.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     44 M         26:48.03  8:37 167/289   M40-44:18/38     52.50             
 233.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      36 F         26:52.04  8:38 66/265    F35-39:10/36     55.81             
 234.Ronald Jacoby        Holland,PA         37 M         26:52.63  8:39 168/289   M35-39:19/35     49.68             
 235.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F         26:53.19  8:39 67/265    F45-49:4/28      59.07             
 236.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        39 M         26:54.48  8:39 169/289   M35-39:20/35     50.35             
 237.Shannon Colucci      Levittown,PA       25 F         26:54.57  8:39 68/265    F25-29:4/26      55.00             
 238.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     58 F         26:54.57  8:39 69/265    F55-59:4/7       69.13             
 239.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      41 M         26:57.34  8:40 170/289   M40-44:19/38     51.02             
 240.Marisol Owtscharuk   Bristol,PA         32 F         26:57.51  8:40 70/265    F30-34:12/35     55.03             
 241.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         54 M         26:57.71  8:40 171/289   M50-54:14/28     56.52             
 242.Kevin Brand          North Wales,PA     38 M         27:02.64  8:42 172/289   M35-39:21/35     49.73             
 243.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      66 M         27:02.67  8:42 173/289   M65-69:6/7       62.60             
 244.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     44 M         27:06.15  8:43 174/289   M40-44:20/38     51.91             
 245.Bill Hagan           Bethlehem,MD       56 M         27:08.48  8:44 175/289   M55-59:13/22     57.10             
 246.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  53 M         27:12.64  8:45 176/289   M50-54:15/28     55.54             
 247.Chris Cattie         Willow Grove Pa,PA 37 M         27:12.99  8:45 177/289   M35-39:22/35     49.06             
 248.Curtis Hoff          Chalfont,PA        29 M         27:13.74  8:45 178/289   M25-29:13/16     47.42             
 249.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     10 M         27:14.81  8:46 179/289   M 1-11:6/12      57.94             
 250.Isabelle Horna       Doylestown,PA      10 F         27:14.88  8:46 71/265    F 1-11:3/12      62.61             
 251.Bryan Sidway         Warrington,PA      32 M         27:19.03  8:47 180/289   M30-34:28/35     47.59             
 252.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     50 M         27:20.26  8:47 181/289   M50-54:16/28     53.95             
 253.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        42 M         27:20.91  8:48 182/289   M40-44:21/38     50.66             
 254.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           36 M         27:22.11  8:48 183/289   M35-39:23/35     48.45             
 255.Matthew Reppert      Levittown,PA       27 M         27:22.24  8:48 184/289   M25-29:14/16     47.13             
 256.Randy Sachrczuk      Holland,PA         52 M         27:23.39  8:48 185/289   M50-54:17/28     54.73             
 257.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F         27:25.36  8:49 72/265    F55-59:5/7       66.92             
 258.Michael Carroll      Warrington,PA      30 M         27:28.31  8:50 186/289   M30-34:29/35     47.07             
 259.Beth Wheeler         Doylestown,PA      27 F         27:29.52  8:50 73/265    F25-29:5/26      53.83             
 260.Daniel Lynch         Doylestown,PA      26 M         27:31.29  8:51 187/289   M25-29:15/16     46.87             
 261.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      46 M         27:31.59  8:51 188/289   M45-49:24/44     51.91             
 262.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F         27:32.65  8:51 74/265    F50-54:10/27     63.21             
 263.Sandy Weisbrot       New Hope,PA        30 F         27:34.30  8:52 75/265    F30-34:13/35     53.69             
 264.Jamie Hollander      New Britain,PA     36 M         27:34.80  8:52 189/289   M35-39:24/35     48.08             
 265.Caitlyn Cavanagh     New Hope,PA        15 F         27:34.96  8:52 76/265    F15-19:6/17      56.19             
 266.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:35.55  8:52 190/289   M55-59:14/22     55.69             
 267.Jeff Parker          Lumberville,PA     39 M         27:37.19  8:53 191/289   M35-39:25/35     49.06             
 268.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:38.29  8:53 192/289   M55-59:15/22     55.60             
 269.Bruce Walsh          Doylestown,PA      57 M         27:39.42  8:54 193/289   M55-59:16/22     56.51             
 270.Adam Young           New Hope,PA        36 M         27:40.64  8:54 194/289   M35-39:26/35     47.91             
 271.Lauren Eckstein      New Hope,PA        38 F         27:42.19  8:54 77/265    F35-39:11/36     54.60             
 272.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      48 M         27:42.42  8:55 195/289   M45-49:25/44     52.38             
 273.Dom Mcgraw           Doylestown,PA      26 M         27:42.65  8:55 196/289   M25-29:16/16     46.55             
 274.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    09 F         27:44.85  8:55 78/265    F 1-11:4/12      63.24             
 275.Jackie Egitto        Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F         27:45.50  8:56 79/265    F25-29:6/26      53.32             
 276.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F         27:45.87  8:56 80/265    F25-29:7/26      53.31             
 277.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M         27:47.20  8:56 197/289   M70-98:3/4       65.08             
 278.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         27:49.09  8:57 198/289   M60-64:5/12      59.21             
 279.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        47 M         27:50.83  8:57 199/289   M45-49:26/44     51.71             
 280.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        40 F         27:51.18  8:57 81/265    F40-44:11/41     54.90             
 281.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       45 F         27:51.69  8:58 82/265    F45-49:5/28      57.00             
 282.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      51 M         27:51.82  8:58 200/289   M50-54:18/28     53.36             
 283.Alan Sumerville      New Hope,PA        58 M         27:53.19  8:58 201/289   M55-59:17/22     56.52             
 284.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       46 F         27:54.18  8:58 83/265    F45-49:6/28      57.45             
 285.Justin Ryu           New Hope,PA        14 M         27:55.49  8:59 202/289   M12-14:13/15     50.81             
 286.Julianne Riggs       Lambertville,NJ    15 F         27:57.08  8:59 84/265    F15-19:7/17      55.44             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        48 M         27:58.85  9:00 203/289   M45-49:27/44     51.87             
 288.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        13 F         27:59.16  9:00 85/265    F12-14:7/20      57.07             
 289.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F         28:01.14  9:01 86/265    F55-59:6/7       67.31             
 290.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      14 M         28:01.70  9:01 204/289   M12-14:14/15     50.63             
 291.Danny Hill           New Britain,PA     16 M         28:01.95  9:01 205/289   M15-19:14/15     48.86             
 292.Dan Jennings         Warrington,PA      38 M         28:02.05  9:01 206/289   M35-39:27/35     47.97             
 293.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      40 F         28:04.83  9:02 87/265    F40-44:12/41     54.46             
 294.Kayleigh Burns       Morrisville,PA     22 F         28:08.76  9:03 88/265    F20-24:5/8       52.58             
 295.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F         28:08.77  9:03 89/265    F45-49:7/28      56.43             
 296.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        47 F         28:12.24  9:04 90/265    F45-49:8/28      57.42             
 297.Dave Werbisky        Coopersburg,PA     48 M         28:15.20  9:05 207/289   M45-49:28/44     51.37             
 298.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,PA         24 F         28:16.82  9:06 91/265    F20-24:6/8       52.33             
 299.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    60 F         28:17.29  9:06 92/265    F60-64:1/6       67.61             
 300.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F         28:21.09  9:07 93/265    F40-44:13/41     54.66             
 301.Robert Weber         Doylestown,PA      52 M         28:29.03  9:10 208/289   M50-54:19/28     52.62             
 302.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M         28:31.35  9:10 209/289   M60-64:6/12      56.23             
 303.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         28:33.13  9:11 210/289   M70-98:4/4       67.56             
 304.Leila Rice           Lambertville,NJ    42 F         28:36.86  9:12 94/265    F40-44:14/41     54.15             
 305.Hannah Lelie         New Hope,PA        14 F         28:38.83  9:13 95/265    F12-14:8/20      54.85             
 306.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      68 M         28:42.84  9:14 211/289   M65-69:7/7       60.07             
 307.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      39 F         28:50.32  9:16 96/265    F35-39:12/36     52.72             
 308.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      35 F         28:51.20  9:17 97/265    F35-39:13/36     51.79             
 309.Kathleen Bailey      Doylestown,PA      43 F         28:52.69  9:17 98/265    F40-44:15/41     54.07             
 310.Katie Sutton         New Hope,PA        18 F         28:55.18  9:18 99/265    F15-19:8/17      51.73             
 311.Lori Boccuzzi        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:56.91  9:19 100/265   F25-29:8/26      51.13             
 312.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    31 F         28:57.08  9:19 101/265   F30-34:14/35     51.18             
 313.Sue Sutton           New Hope,PA        48 F         28:57.62  9:19 102/265   F45-49:9/28      56.53             
 314.Beverly Hock         Langhorne,PA       45 F         28:59.46  9:19 103/265   F45-49:10/28     54.78             
 315.John Cheneual        New Hope,PA        43 M         29:00.90  9:20 212/289   M40-44:22/38     48.12             
 316.Tim Cheneval         New Hope,PA        22 M         29:01.09  9:20 213/289   M20-24:3/4       44.47             
 317.Melody Kozar         New Hope,PA        50 F         29:03.45  9:21 104/265   F50-54:11/27     57.70             
 318.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         48 M         29:04.26  9:21 214/289   M45-49:29/44     49.93             
 319.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F         29:05.47  9:21 105/265   F45-49:11/28     55.11             
 320.Sarah Tracy          New Hope,PA        45 F         29:06.27  9:22 106/265   F45-49:12/28     54.57             
 321.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      51 M         29:08.29  9:22 215/289   M50-54:20/28     51.03             
 322.John Finegan         Doylestown,PA      53 M         29:08.63  9:22 216/289   M50-54:21/28     51.85             
 323.Mark Radcliff        Hatboro,PA         43 M         29:11.25  9:23 217/289   M40-44:23/38     47.83             
 324.Danielle Kling       Holland,PA         29 F         29:11.86  9:23 107/265   F25-29:9/26      50.69             
 325.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      39 F         29:16.60  9:25 108/265   F35-39:14/36     51.93             
 326.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      48 M         29:17.35  9:25 218/289   M45-49:30/44     49.55             
 327.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      48 F         29:18.61  9:26 109/265   F45-49:13/28     55.86             
 328.Stephen Hoey         Doylestown,PA      19 M         29:20.76  9:26 219/289   M15-19:15/15     44.90             
 329.Mary Catheri Bolton  Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:21.58  9:26 110/265   F40-44:16/41     52.42             
 330.John Dale            North Wales,PA     49 M         29:21.78  9:27 220/289   M45-49:31/44     49.83             
 331.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        29 F         29:21.93  9:27 111/265   F25-29:10/26     50.40             
 332.Stephen Boccuzzi     Doylestown,PA      55 M         29:23.50  9:27 221/289   M55-59:18/22     52.28             
 333.Helena Penfold       Lambertville,NJ    12 F         29:24.93  9:28 112/265   F12-14:9/20      55.34             
 334.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F         29:26.19  9:28 113/265   F60-64:2/6       65.90             
 335.Thomas Egan          Doylestown,PA      37 M         29:26.92  9:28 222/289   M35-39:28/35     45.34             
 336.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      49 M         29:30.86  9:29 223/289   M45-49:32/44     49.57             
 337.Mike Sumichrast      New Hope,PA        48 M         29:38.39  9:32 224/289   M45-49:33/44     48.97             
 338.Melanie Milslagle    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F         29:38.61  9:32 114/265   F35-39:15/36     50.79             
 339.Karla Donohoe        New Hope,PA        40 F         29:39.98  9:32 115/265   F40-44:17/41     51.55             
 340.Linnea Harben        Middlebury,VT      30 F         29:40.76  9:33 116/265   F30-34:15/35     49.88             
 341.Karen Gallagher-tesk Doylestown,PA      14 F         29:43.20  9:33 117/265   F12-14:10/20     52.87             
 342.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     48 F         29:43.90  9:34 118/265   F45-49:14/28     55.06             
 343.Sarah Luccaro        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         29:46.14  9:34 119/265   F30-34:16/35     49.73             
 344.Dan Luccaro          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         29:46.34  9:34 225/289   M30-34:30/35     43.67             
 345.Jack Weimer          Doylestown,PA      12 M         29:46.64  9:35 226/289   M12-14:15/15     49.94             
 346.Karl Weimer          Doylestown,PA      43 M         29:47.62  9:35 227/289   M40-44:24/38     46.86             
 347.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         39 F         29:51.26  9:36 120/265   F35-39:16/36     50.93             
 348.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        34 M         29:51.51  9:36 228/289   M30-34:31/35     43.91             
 349.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        53 F         29:51.83  9:36 121/265   F50-54:12/27     58.30             
 350.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      60 M         29:52.33  9:36 229/289   M60-64:7/12      53.69             
 351.Richard Levine       Doylestown,PA      60 M         29:52.92  9:37 230/289   M60-64:8/12      53.67             
 352.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         29:53.30  9:37 231/289   M50-54:22/28     50.56             
 353.Lindsay Foster       Burlington,NJ      29 F         29:53.68  9:37 122/265   F25-29:11/26     49.51             
 354.Birdie Powell        New Hope,PA        14 F         29:53.79  9:37 123/265   F12-14:11/20     52.56             
 355.Jim Hoffman          Jamison,PA         50 M         29:55.55  9:37 232/289   M50-54:23/28     49.28             
 356.Gordon Tampol        Plymouth Meetin,PA 40 M         29:56.59  9:38 233/289   M40-44:25/38     45.58             
 357.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  48 F         29:58.02  9:38 124/265   F45-49:15/28     54.63             
 358.Michelle Finegan     Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:00.85  9:39 125/265   F45-49:16/28     55.18             
 359.John Aunins          Doylestown,PA      49 M         30:05.82  9:41 234/289   M45-49:34/44     48.61             
 360.Anthony Mauro        Bensalem,PA        48 M         30:06.56  9:41 235/289   M45-49:35/44     48.20             
 361.Patrick Obrien       Newtown,PA         41 M         30:07.93  9:41 236/289   M40-44:26/38     45.64             
 362.Meghan Corr          Abington,PA        27 F         30:08.42  9:42 126/265   F25-29:12/26     49.10             
 363.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    62 F         30:12.64  9:43 127/265   F60-64:3/6       65.15             
 364.Tessa Leith          New Hope,PA        16 F         30:15.93  9:44 128/265   F15-19:9/17      50.57             
 365.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      09 M         30:18.40  9:45 237/289   M 1-11:7/12      53.98             
 366.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      36 F         30:19.43  9:45 129/265   F35-39:17/36     49.45             
 367.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      52 F         30:23.14  9:46 130/265   F50-54:13/27     56.57             
 368.Megan Evoy           Warrington,PA      32 F         30:24.58  9:47 131/265   F30-34:17/35     48.79             
 369.Eric Allen           Carversville,PA    59 M         30:26.72  9:47 238/289   M55-59:19/22     52.23             
 370.Brian Hoppaugh       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         30:27.13  9:48 239/289   M35-39:29/35     44.49             
 371.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 42 M         30:29.86  9:48 240/289   M40-44:27/38     45.43             
 372.Loretta Hornfeck Das Edison,NJ          41 F         30:31.58  9:49 132/265   F40-44:18/41     50.41             
 373.Deasy Phillips       Wood Ridge,NJ      28 F         30:33.74  9:50 133/265   F25-29:13/26     48.43             
 374.Jaimie Harraka       Doylestown,PA      14 F         30:35.22  9:50 134/265   F12-14:12/20     51.37             
 375.Morgan Pinado        New Hope,PA        11 F         30:35.24  9:50 135/265   F 1-11:5/12      54.40             
 376.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     52 F         30:35.35  9:50 136/265   F50-54:14/27     56.19             
 377.Kelly Hayden         Solebury,PA        12 F         30:35.62  9:50 137/265   F12-14:13/20     53.21             
 378.Alex Defulgentis     New Hope,PA        58 M         30:36.22  9:50 241/289   M55-59:20/22     51.51             
 379.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         30:37.47  9:51 138/265   F60-64:4/6       64.27             
 380.Matthew Hayden       Solebury,PA        47 M         30:39.87  9:52 242/289   M45-49:36/44     46.96             
 381.Lauryn Lecates       Medford,NJ         28 F         30:40.80  9:52 139/265   F25-29:14/26     48.24             
 382.Leigh Smith          New Hope,PA        46 F         30:45.81  9:54 140/265   F45-49:17/28     52.11             
 383.Karen Gallagher      Yardley,PA         37 F         30:46.77  9:54 141/265   F35-39:18/36     48.92             
 384.Brian Aplegate       New Hope,PA        51 M         30:47.16  9:54 243/289   M50-54:24/28     48.30             
 385.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         64 M         30:48.53  9:54 244/289   M60-64:9/12      53.95             
 386.Jen Small            La Plata,MD        27 F         30:50.10  9:55 142/265   F25-29:15/26     48.00             
 387.David Hill           Doylestown,PA      54 M         30:53.42  9:56 245/289   M50-54:25/28     49.33             
 388.Barbara Greenberg    Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:54.64  9:56 143/265   F40-44:19/41     50.51             
 389.Nicole Gagafola      New Hope,PA        15 F         30:54.85  9:56 144/265   F15-19:10/17     50.13             
 390.Ryan Clark           Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:58.02  9:58 246/289   M 1-11:8/12      49.39             
 391.Nancy Tomlinson      Newtown,PA         52 F         30:58.21  9:58 145/265   F50-54:15/27     55.50             
 392.Michelle Cooper      New Hope,PA        36 F         30:59.60  9:58 146/265   F35-39:19/36     48.38             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 393.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F         31:13.76 10:03 147/265   F25-29:16/26     47.39             
 394.Kyle Charpin         Doylestown,PA      14 F         31:14.28 10:03 148/265   F12-14:14/20     50.30             
 395.Madison Ghiz         Carversville,PA    13 F         31:14.30 10:03 149/265   F12-14:15/20     51.13             
 396.Cynthia Gilmartin    Doylestown,PA      54 F         31:20.81 10:05 150/265   F50-54:16/27     56.26             
 397.Robert Morgan        Flemington,NJ      47 M         31:27.94 10:07 247/289   M45-49:37/44     45.77             
 398.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     52 F         31:29.61 10:08 151/265   F50-54:17/27     54.58             
 399.D Schaefer           Doylestown,PA      51 F         31:33.72 10:09 152/265   F50-54:18/27     53.78             
 400.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      63 M         31:33.93 10:09 248/289   M60-64:10/12     52.18             
 401.Julie Hunter         New Hope,PA        15 F         31:34.45 10:09 153/265   F15-19:11/17     49.08             
 402.Kristen Taylor       New Hope,PA        16 F         31:37.29 10:10 154/265   F15-19:12/17     48.40             
 403.Meg White            Furlong,PA         47 F         31:40.16 10:11 155/265   F45-49:18/28     51.14             
 404.Christian Rivera     Doylestown,PA      08 M         31:46.14 10:13 249/289   M 1-11:9/12      53.58             
 405.Tracy Flatmann       New Hope,PA        40 F         31:49.14 10:14 156/265   F40-44:20/41     48.06             
 406.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      33 F         31:53.36 10:15 157/265   F30-34:18/35     46.61             
 407.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F         31:53.77 10:15 158/265   F50-54:19/27     54.58             
 408.Nancy Rivera         Doylestown,PA      37 F         31:56.50 10:16 159/265   F35-39:20/36     47.14             
 409.Shayna Berman        New Hope,PA        10 F         31:58.94 10:17 160/265   F 1-11:6/12      53.34             
 410.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      08 M         32:02.11 10:18 250/289   M 1-11:10/12     53.13             
 411.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      42 M         32:02.68 10:18 251/289   M40-44:28/38     43.24             
 412.Angela Colson        Philadelphia,PA    46 F         32:09.59 10:21 161/265   F45-49:19/28     49.85             
 413.Claire Smith         New Hope,PA        13 F         32:11.57 10:21 162/265   F12-14:16/20     49.61             
 414.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      49 F         32:13.23 10:22 163/265   F45-49:20/28     51.40             
 415.Erin Parsons         Dublin,PA          32 F         32:17.61 10:23 164/265   F30-34:19/35     45.94             
 416.Ed Kruopas           New Hope,PA        39 M         32:19.80 10:24 252/289   M35-39:30/35     41.91             
 417.Pat Cavanaugh        New Hope,PA        51 M         32:20.61 10:24 253/289   M50-54:26/28     45.97             
 418.Jagat Podduturi      Bensalem,PA        34 M         32:23.39 10:25 254/289   M30-34:32/35     40.47             
 419.Alicia Briggs        Quakertown,PA      33 F         32:24.96 10:25 165/265   F30-34:20/35     45.85             
 420.Adam Berman          New Hope,PA        46 M         32:31.21 10:28 255/289   M45-49:38/44     43.94             
 421.Brielle Morgan       Flemington,NJ      13 F         32:35.38 10:29 166/265   F12-14:17/20     49.01             
 422.Stacey Nelson        Lambertville,NJ    33 F         32:38.60 10:30 167/265   F30-34:21/35     45.53             
 423.Mark Dudick          New Hope,PA        44 M         32:45.13 10:32 256/289   M40-44:29/38     42.96             
 424.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      07 F         32:46.94 10:33 168/265   F 1-11:7/12      57.25             
 425.Kari Hoppaugh        Califon,NJ         24 F         32:54.66 10:35 169/265   F20-24:7/8       44.97             
 426.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       54 F         32:57.19 10:36 170/265   F50-54:20/27     53.52             
 427.Steve Mcginniss      New Hope,PA        47 M         32:59.09 10:36 257/289   M45-49:39/44     43.66             
 428.Joshua Raymond       Somerset,NJ        44 M         33:02.22 10:37 258/289   M40-44:30/38     42.59             
 429.Kasey D Dougherty    Penns Park,PA      27 F         33:03.87 10:38 171/265   F25-29:17/26     44.76             
 430.Bill Morgan          Doylestown,PA      39 M         33:05.95 10:39 259/289   M35-39:31/35     40.93             
 431.Andrew Moore         Warminster,PA      59 M         33:05.97 10:39 260/289   M55-59:21/22     48.04             
 432.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     07 F         33:08.57 10:40 172/265   F 1-11:8/12      56.63             
 433.Eric Zuc             New Hope,PA        48 M         33:09.55 10:40 261/289   M45-49:40/44     43.77             
 434.Eugene Lelie         New Hope,PA        46 M         33:09.80 10:40 262/289   M45-49:41/44     43.09             
 435.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     37 F         33:13.40 10:41 173/265   F35-39:21/36     45.32             
 436.Anna Lysenko         Staten Island,NY   20 F         33:14.06 10:41 174/265   F20-24:8/8       44.55             
 437.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F         33:14.60 10:41 175/265   F60-64:5/6       60.97             
 438.Sara Vessichelli     Doylestown,PA      35 F         33:16.94 10:42 176/265   F35-39:22/36     44.90             
 439.John Miller          Lambertville,NJ    39 M         33:20.92 10:44 263/289   M35-39:32/35     40.63             
 440.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    41 F         33:21.04 10:44 177/265   F40-44:21/41     46.14             
 441.Valerie Jopling      Lumberville,PA     42 F         33:34.55 10:48 178/265   F40-44:22/41     46.15             
 442.Madison Tinkel       New Hope,PA        15 F         33:34.69 10:48 179/265   F15-19:13/17     46.15             
 443.Amy Parker           Lumberville,PA     40 F         33:36.62 10:49 180/265   F40-44:23/41     45.50             
 444.Catherine Nguyen     Doylestown,PA      27 F         33:38.46 10:49 181/265   F25-29:18/26     43.99             
 445.Jamie Callahan       Warrington,PA      25 F         33:38.57 10:49 182/265   F25-29:19/26     43.99             
 446.Alison Walsh         Chalfont,PA        38 F         33:47.80 10:52 183/265   F35-39:23/36     44.75             
 447.Amy Mattle           Perkasie,PA        37 F         33:47.84 10:52 184/265   F35-39:24/36     44.55             
 448.Jessi Goron          Warrington,PA      31 F         33:49.80 10:53 185/265   F30-34:22/35     43.80             
 449.Sherry Smith         New Hope,PA        43 F         33:51.95 10:53 186/265   F40-44:24/41     46.10             
 450.Lori Lipsky          Newtown,PA         43 F         33:52.59 10:54 187/265   F40-44:25/41     46.09             
 451.Patti Willis         Doylestown,PA      36 F         33:52.89 10:54 188/265   F35-39:25/36     44.26             
 452.Bernie Willis        Doylestown,PA      40 M         33:53.13 10:54 264/289   M40-44:31/38     40.28             
 453.Stacey Berman        New Hope,PA        44 F         33:54.23 10:54 189/265   F40-44:26/41     46.43             
 454.Monika Krol          Wallington,NJ      34 F         33:55.10 10:55 190/265   F30-34:23/35     43.92             
 455.Mary Ann Seagren     Doylestown,PA      47 F         33:59.36 10:56 191/265   F45-49:21/28     47.65             
 456.Nicole Jerrom        Pennsburg,PA       31 F         34:01.88 10:57 192/265   F30-34:24/35     43.54             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 457.Patricia Murray      New Hope,PA        44 F         34:15.24 11:01 193/265   F40-44:27/41     45.95             
 458.Catherine Zatek      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         34:16.51 11:01 194/265   F30-34:25/35     43.19             
 459.Kathy Macmillan      New Britain,PA     47 F         34:22.72 11:03 195/265   F45-49:22/28     47.11             
 460.Johanna Mansfield    Spring Valley,NY   32 F         34:23.72 11:04 196/265   F30-34:26/35     43.13             
 461.Angela Hinkle        Yardley,PA         26 F         34:24.75 11:04 197/265   F25-29:20/26     43.01             
 462.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    40 M         34:26.04 11:04 265/289   M40-44:32/38     39.64             
 463.Regina Ayers         Perkasie,PA        50 F         34:26.85 11:05 198/265   F50-54:21/27     48.67             
 464.Stephanie Delello    Levittown,PA       30 F         34:27.49 11:05 199/265   F30-34:27/35     42.96             
 465.Maribe Zolli         Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F         34:29.07 11:05 200/265   F40-44:28/41     44.35             
 466.Olivia Horan         Doylestown,PA      12 F         34:32.21 11:06 201/265   F12-14:18/20     47.14             
 467.Douglas Mcdonough    New Hope,PA        38 M         34:32.29 11:06 266/289   M35-39:33/35     38.94             
 468.Taylor Kruopas       New Hope,PA        10 F         34:33.14 11:07 202/265   F 1-11:9/12      49.38             
 469.Mike Richards        Warminster,PA      39 M         34:33.67 11:07 267/289   M35-39:34/35     39.20             
 470.Shana Mimnaugh       Doylestown,PA      11 F         34:39.11 11:09 203/265   F 1-11:10/12     48.02             
 471.Heather Potter       Perkasie,PA        42 F         34:39.88 11:09 204/265   F40-44:29/41     44.70             
 472.Megan Mccclure       Furlong,PA         31 F         34:42.40 11:10 205/265   F30-34:28/35     42.69             
 473.Stacy Blaskopf       Fallsington,PA     31 F         34:49.69 11:12 206/265   F30-34:29/35     42.54             
 474.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         47 F         35:05.35 11:17 207/265   F45-49:23/28     46.15             
 475.Lynn Gessner         Southampton,PA     54 F         35:06.57 11:18 208/265   F50-54:22/27     50.23             
 476.Denise Sorin         Newtown,PA         43 F         35:08.39 11:18 209/265   F40-44:30/41     44.43             
 477.William Corcoran     Chalfont,PA        46 M         35:09.66 11:19 268/289   M45-49:42/44     40.64             
 478.Asima Cuevas         Trenton,NJ         35 F         35:10.76 11:19 210/265   F35-39:26/36     42.48             
 479.Megan O'brien        New Hope,PA        49 F         35:10.99 11:19 211/265   F45-49:24/28     47.07             
 480.Loulie Kenney        Chalfont,PA        42 F         35:12.02 11:19 212/265   F40-44:31/41     44.02             
 481.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        41 F         35:14.27 11:20 213/265   F40-44:32/41     43.67             
 482.Shawn Mccormick      Bensalem,PA        40 M         35:14.83 11:20 269/289   M40-44:33/38     38.72             
 483.Danielle Krantz      Perkasie,PA        25 F         35:15.63 11:20 214/265   F25-29:21/26     41.97             
 484.Kellie Young         New Hope,PA        35 F         35:19.19 11:22 215/265   F35-39:27/36     42.31             
 485.John Nunez           Langhorne,PA       31 M         35:21.12 11:22 270/289   M30-34:33/35     36.67             
 486.Joe Weaver           Lansdale,PA        47 M         35:22.17 11:23 271/289   M45-49:43/44     40.71             
 487.Domingo Cuevas       Lawrenceville,NJ   34 M U       35:27.90 11:24 272/289   M30-34:34/35     36.97             
 488.Michele Armstrong    Lambertville,NJ    40 F         35:28.65 11:25 216/265   F40-44:33/41     43.10             
 489.Anne Chapin          Doylestown,PA      11 F         35:28.88 11:25 217/265   F 1-11:11/12     46.90             
 490.Elizabeth Steele     Yardley,PA         41 F         35:33.59 11:26 218/265   F40-44:34/41     43.28             
 491.David Wilson         Titusville,NJ      38 M         35:36.04 11:27 273/289   M35-39:35/35     37.78             
 492.Francis Fortunato    Lambertville,NJ    55 M         35:41.13 11:29 274/289   M55-59:22/22     43.06             
 493.Kambiz Mohader       Harrison,NY        62 M         35:42.38 11:29 275/289   M60-64:11/12     45.72             
 494.Paula Rowland        Asbury Park,NJ     54 F         35:50.27 11:32 219/265   F50-54:23/27     49.21             
 495.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      68 F         35:51.04 11:32 220/265   F65-69:1/1       60.13             
 496.Vicki Ghiz           Carversville,PA    48 F         36:03.78 11:36 221/265   F45-49:25/28     45.40             
 497.Elizabeth Russ       Doylestown,PA      39 F         36:05.29 11:36 222/265   F35-39:28/36     42.13             
 498.Mahshid Shirazi      New Hope,PA        46 F         36:06.13 11:37 223/265   F45-49:26/28     44.41             
 499.Gary Sorin           Newtown,PA         43 M         36:09.75 11:38 276/289   M40-44:34/38     38.61             
 500.Colleen Carroll      Warrington,PA      30 F         36:10.23 11:38 224/265   F30-34:30/35     40.93             
 501.Christine St John    Medford,NJ         30 F         36:23.75 11:42 225/265   F30-34:31/35     40.68             
 502.Gregory Baker        Philadelphia,PA    22 M         36:29.14 11:44 277/289   M20-24:4/4       35.37             
 503.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      52 F         36:29.80 11:44 226/265   F50-54:24/27     47.10             
 504.Morgan Finegan       Chalfont,PA        26 F         36:36.79 11:47 227/265   F25-29:22/26     40.42             
 505.Diane Spagnolo       Chalfont,PA        29 F         36:39.74 11:47 228/265   F25-29:23/26     40.37             
 506.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     36 F         36:42.00 11:48 229/265   F35-39:29/36     40.86             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 507.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F         37:17.65 12:00 230/265   F40-44:35/41     42.21             
 508.Erin Shelton         Burlington,NJ      30 F         37:32.73 12:05 231/265   F30-34:32/35     39.43             
 509.Frank Smith          New Hope,PA        51 M         37:41.96 12:08 278/289   M50-54:27/28     39.44             
 510.Laura Vaughn         Glassboro,NJ       35 F         37:56.59 12:12 232/265   F35-39:30/36     39.38             
 511.David Huebner        Flemington,NJ      61 M         37:56.93 12:12 279/289   M60-64:12/12     42.64             
 512.Alexa Ghiz           Doylestown,PA      11 F         37:59.48 12:13 233/265   F 1-11:12/12     43.80             
 513.Scott Ghiz           Doylestown,PA      46 M         37:59.58 12:13 280/289   M45-49:44/44     37.61             
 514.Shayne Dougherty     Doylestown,PA      34 F         38:04.42 12:15 234/265   F30-34:33/35     39.13             
 515.Jenn Kuchinsky       Doylestown,PA      27 F         38:12.04 12:17 235/265   F25-29:24/26     38.74             
 516.Kevin Kuchinsky      Doylestown,PA      30 M         38:12.62 12:17 281/289   M30-34:35/35     33.85             
 517.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      50 F         38:24.10 12:21 236/265   F50-54:25/27     43.66             
 518.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F         38:25.49 12:22 237/265   F60-64:6/6       50.49             
 519.Jennifer Hoppaugh    Lambertville,NJ    39 F         38:33.54 12:24 238/265   F35-39:31/36     39.43             
 520.Beth Schondelmeyer   Holland,PA         33 F         38:38.75 12:26 239/265   F30-34:34/35     38.46             
 521.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        42 F         38:57.67 12:32 240/265   F40-44:36/41     39.77             
 522.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        42 M         38:57.75 12:32 282/289   M40-44:35/38     35.56             
 523.Debbie Glaab         Doylestown,PA      39 F         38:58.18 12:32 241/265   F35-39:32/36     39.02             
 524.Nancy Stock-allen    Carversville,PA    58 F         39:05.72 12:34 242/265   F55-59:7/7       47.58             
 525.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      99 F         39:35.41 12:44 243/265   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 526.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      45 F         39:38.51 12:45 244/265   F45-49:27/28     40.06             
 527.Maddy O'brien-jones  New Hope,PA        14 F         40:02.76 12:53 245/265   F12-14:19/20     39.24             
 528.Breanna Brandes      New Hope,PA        15 F         40:04.33 12:53 246/265   F15-19:14/17     38.67             
 529.Diane Hastings       Newtown,PA         37 F         40:04.52 12:53 247/265   F35-39:33/36     37.57             
 530.Robin Wedeking       Lambertville,NJ    40 F         40:04.88 12:54 248/265   F40-44:37/41     38.15             
 531.Annakate Mccloskey   New Hope,PA        15 F         40:05.68 12:54 249/265   F15-19:15/17     38.65             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 532.Heidi Hornberger     Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F         40:26.43 13:00 250/265   F35-39:34/36     37.60             
 533.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      44 F         40:31.65 13:02 251/265   F40-44:38/41     38.84             
 534.Catherine Bray       Newtown,PA         28 F         40:34.24 13:03 252/265   F25-29:25/26     36.48             
 535.Karen Holden         Sea Girt,NJ        41 F         40:40.12 13:05 253/265   F40-44:39/41     37.84             
 536.Charty Fuez          Piscataway,NJ      35 F         40:45.18 13:06 254/265   F35-39:35/36     36.67             
 537.Denise Hopapugh      East Stroudsbur,PA 42 F         40:47.83 13:07 255/265   F40-44:40/41     37.98             
 538.Sue Datin            Doylestown,PA      49 F         40:54.16 13:09 256/265   F45-49:28/28     40.49             
 539.Christine Camposano  Doylestown,PA      40 F         41:05.38 13:13 257/265   F40-44:41/41     37.22             
 540.Maria Pratdesaba     New Hope,PA        15 F         41:34.90 13:22 258/265   F15-19:16/17     37.27             
 541.Lindsey Sumichrast   New Hope,PA        15 F         41:37.50 13:23 259/265   F15-19:17/17     37.23             
 542.Ryam Kenney          Chalfont,PA        99 M         41:42.13 13:25 283/289   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 543.Rafael Pratdesaba    New Hope,PA        43 M         42:04.07 13:32 284/289   M40-44:36/38     33.19             
 544.Darrin Kenny         Chalfont,PA        40 M         42:26.10 13:39 285/289   M40-44:37/38     32.17             
 545.Colin Kenney         Chalfont,PA        11 M         42:26.16 13:39 286/289   M 1-11:11/12     36.04             
 546.Natalia Eldering     Furlong,PA         14 F         42:30.63 13:40 260/265   F12-14:20/20     36.96             
 547.Charles Eldering     Furlong,PA         50 M         42:30.71 13:40 287/289   M50-54:28/28     34.69             
 548.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      35 F         42:41.86 13:44 261/265   F35-39:36/36     35.00             
 549.Kelly Ringgold       Westampton,NJ      32 F         42:44.57 13:45 262/265   F30-34:35/35     34.71             
 550.Antonio Ian          Philadelphia,PA    11 M         43:10.18 13:53 288/289   M 1-11:12/12     35.43             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 551.Edward Gerena        Quakertown,PA      40 M         45:09.06 14:31 289/289   M40-44:38/38     30.23             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 552.Beth Katz            Doylestown,PA      29 F         48:23.54 15:34 263/265   F25-29:26/26     30.58             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 553.Debbie Sca Foster    Perkasie,PA        53 F         59:53.00 19:16 264/265   F50-54:26/27     29.07             
 554.Lynn Niels Nelson    Alburtis,PA        54 F         59:53.00 19:16 265/265   F50-54:27/27     29.45             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      25 M           1103   15:42.05   5:03
   2.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      32 M           1110   16:28.43   5:18
   3.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M            771   16:33.84   5:20
   4.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M            709   17:02.50   5:29
   5.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M            708   17:09.21   5:31
   6.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M            754   17:35.07   5:40
   7.Martin Saresh        New Hope,PA        33 M           1176   17:44.50   5:43
   8.Rick Mc Garry        ,                  45 M           1043   17:48.70   5:44
   9.Evan Neft            Warrington,PA      28 M            690   17:58.45   5:47
  10.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M            875   18:09.27   5:51
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F            960   19:25.14   6:15
   2.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F            836   20:32.16   6:37
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F            704   20:39.69   6:39
   4.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F           1040   21:04.11   6:47
   5.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F            671   21:10.44   6:49
   6.Gert Freas           ,PA                50 F           1276   21:11.75   6:49
   7.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      17 F            972   21:16.47   6:51
   8.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F            720   21:34.70   6:57
   9.Katarzyna Piskorska  Plymouth Meetin,PA 33 F           1217   21:38.69   6:58
  10.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F            743   21:38.77   6:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M            708   17:09.21   5:31
   2.Rick Mc Garry        ,                  45 M           1043   17:48.70   5:44
   3.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M            875   18:09.27   5:51
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            702   18:25.18   5:56
   5.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        43 M           1038   18:31.32   5:58
   6.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        43 M           1138   18:36.12   5:59
   7.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M           1193   19:22.38   6:14
   8.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M           1087   19:43.61   6:21
   9.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M            710   20:10.36   6:30
  10.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M           1261   20:27.20   6:35
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F            704   20:39.69   6:39
   2.Gert Freas           ,PA                50 F           1276   21:11.75   6:49
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F            720   21:34.70   6:57
   4.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        50 F           1189   22:18.74   7:11
   5.Kathryn (k.c Wilder  Doylestown,PA      43 F           1022   22:29.11   7:14
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F            872   22:35.89   7:16
   7.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        49 F           1092   22:53.53   7:22
   8.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F           1032   23:04.11   7:25
   9.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F           1236   23:36.21   7:36
  10.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        41 F           1098   23:49.34   7:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      11 M   48       736   20:58.92   6:45   72.90%
   2.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M   79       737   22:03.05   7:06   69.36%
   3.Jesse Rivera         Doylestown,PA      09 M  135      1081   23:54.30   7:42   68.43%
   4.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      10 M  142       760   24:01.56   7:44   65.71%
   5.Liam Curran          New Hope,PA        09 M  203      1269   25:47.80   8:18   63.41%
   6.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     10 M  249      1149   27:14.81   8:46   57.94%
   7.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      09 M  365      1074   30:18.40   9:45   53.98%
   8.Ryan Clark           Doylestown,PA      11 M  390      1253   30:58.02   9:58   49.39%
   9.Christian Rivera     Doylestown,PA      08 M  404      1080   31:46.14  10:13   53.58%
  10.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      08 M  410      1273   32:02.11  10:19   53.13%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F  188       694   25:21.25   8:10   65.63%
   2.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      11 F  224       925   26:26.53   8:31   62.93%
   3.Isabelle Horna       Doylestown,PA      10 F  250      1146   27:14.88   8:46   62.61%
   4.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    09 F  274      1113   27:44.85   8:56   63.24%
   5.Morgan Pinado        New Hope,PA        11 F  375      1203   30:35.24   9:51   54.40%
   6.Shayna Berman        New Hope,PA        10 F  409       684   31:58.94  10:18   53.34%
   7.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      07 F  424      1209   32:46.94  10:33   57.25%
   8.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     07 F  432      1148   33:08.57  10:40   56.63%
   9.Taylor Kruopas       New Hope,PA        10 F  468      1230   34:33.14  11:07   49.38%
  10.Shana Mimnaugh       Doylestown,PA      11 F  470      1058   34:39.11  11:09   48.02%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   24       869   19:48.07   6:22   75.10%
   2.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         13 M   27      1156   20:11.29   6:30   71.84%
   3.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M   31       707   20:25.54   6:34   69.47%
   4.Connor Hayden        Solebury,PA        13 M   68      1025   21:39.43   6:58   66.97%
   5.Zach Wenz            New Hope,PA        14 M   87      1066   22:22.05   7:12   63.44%
   6.Daniel Fender        Carversville,PA    12 M  123      1062   23:41.87   7:38   62.75%
   7.Max Ebeling          Doylestown,PA      14 M  149      1139   24:12.79   7:48   58.60%
   8.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        12 M  166       867   24:43.28   7:57   60.15%
   9.Colin Clark          Doylestown,PA      13 M  175      1252   24:54.38   8:01   58.23%
  10.Dylan Sellas         New Hope,PA        13 M  187      1137   25:20.36   8:09   57.24%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F   51       671   21:10.44   6:49   74.21%
   2.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F   72       672   21:46.19   7:00   74.78%
   3.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        13 F   80       982   22:03.70   7:06   72.40%
   4.Brynne Mulloy        Chalfont,PA        13 F  112      1133   23:09.43   7:27   68.97%
   5.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      13 F  177       924   25:02.31   8:04   63.79%
   6.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F  199       749   25:38.21   8:15   62.30%
   7.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        13 F  288      1060   27:59.16   9:00   57.07%
   8.Hannah Lelie         New Hope,PA        14 F  305      1259   28:38.83   9:13   54.85%
   9.Helena Penfold       Lambertville,NJ    12 F  333       911   29:24.93   9:28   55.34%
  10.Karen Gallagher-tesk Doylestown,PA      14 F  341      1050   29:43.20   9:34   52.87%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M   19       830   19:24.59   6:15   71.73%
   2.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M   21      1237   19:34.20   6:18   69.02%
   3.Tom Hische           New Hope,PA        17 M   22      1002   19:38.97   6:19   68.74%
   4.Tyler Mertens        New Hope,PA        18 M   25      1111   20:08.46   6:29   66.23%
   5.Collin Smith         New Hope,PA        18 M   29       866   20:12.60   6:30   66.01%
   6.Graham Smith         New Hope,PA        16 M   32       865   20:27.13   6:35   66.96%
   7.Kigle Osgood         Lambertville,NJ    17 M   39      1102   20:42.51   6:40   65.23%
   8.Bryant Andrews Nino  New Hope,PA        18 M   44      1165   20:52.23   6:43   63.92%
   9.Nick Kashem          New Hope,PA        15 M   54      1258   21:15.71   6:51   65.48%
  10.Ryan Moss            Doylestown,PA      17 M   64       973   21:38.21   6:58   62.43%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      17 F   55       972   21:16.47   6:51   71.06%
   2.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F   82      1046   22:08.00   7:07   70.02%
   3.Marisa Hawley        Doylestown,PA      15 F  100      1190   22:40.62   7:18   68.34%
   4.Rebecca Brady        New Hope,PA        15 F  209      1070   26:02.68   8:23   59.50%
   5.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      18 F  216      1023   26:17.73   8:28   56.89%
   6.Caitlyn Cavanagh     New Hope,PA        15 F  265      1057   27:34.96   8:53   56.19%
   7.Julianne Riggs       Lambertville,NJ    15 F  286       984   27:57.08   9:00   55.44%
   8.Katie Sutton         New Hope,PA        18 F  310      1172   28:55.18   9:18   51.73%
   9.Tessa Leith          New Hope,PA        16 F  364      1144   30:15.93   9:44   50.57%
  10.Nicole Gagafola      New Hope,PA        15 F  389      1061   30:54.85   9:57   50.13%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M    3       771   16:33.84   5:20   77.88%
   2.Michael Maloch       Langhorne,PA       23 M  193       980   25:29.28   8:12   50.61%
   3.Tim Cheneval         New Hope,PA        22 M  316      1104   29:01.09   9:20   44.47%
   4.Gregory Baker        Philadelphia,PA    22 M  502       944   36:29.14  11:45   35.37%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   37       836   20:32.16   6:37   72.07%
   2.Susan Trindlee       New Hope,PA        23 F   75      1175   21:57.87   7:04   67.38%
   3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    21 F  101       981   22:42.07   7:18   65.19%
   4.Becky Yousaitis      Lambertville,NJ    23 F  110      1114   23:05.29   7:26   64.10%
   5.Kayleigh Burns       Morrisville,PA     22 F  294      1076   28:08.76   9:04   52.58%
   6.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,PA         24 F  298       940   28:16.82   9:06   52.33%
   7.Kari Hoppaugh        Califon,NJ         24 F  425      1136   32:54.66  10:36   44.97%
   8.Anna Lysenko         Staten Island,NY   20 F  436      1246   33:14.06  10:42   44.55%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      25 M    1      1103   15:42.05   5:03   82.16%
   2.Evan Neft            Warrington,PA      28 M    9       690   17:58.45   5:47   71.78%
   3.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      29 M   16      1101   18:54.91   6:05   68.26%
   4.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M   17       821   19:06.27   6:09   67.53%
   5.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M   36       761   20:30.23   6:36   62.92%
   6.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M   50       813   21:07.99   6:48   61.10%
   7.Chip Bagnall         Doylestown,PA      25 M   71       949   21:41.05   6:59   59.49%
   8.Greg Hodgson         Washington Cros,PA 29 M   90      1116   22:25.98   7:13   57.56%
   9.Jeff Dahl            Oxford,NJ          27 M  111      1179   23:07.07   7:26   55.80%
  10.Michael Sullivan     Warminster,PA      29 M  146       851   24:07.31   7:46   53.53%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         26 F  144      1233   24:04.29   7:45   61.48%
   2.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F  180       703   25:04.60   8:04   59.02%
   3.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F  221      1213   26:23.54   8:30   56.08%
   4.Shannon Colucci      Levittown,PA       25 F  237      1000   26:54.57   8:40   55.00%
   5.Beth Wheeler         Doylestown,PA      27 F  259       937   27:29.52   8:51   53.83%
   6.Jackie Egitto        Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F  275       896   27:45.50   8:56   53.32%
   7.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F  276       776   27:45.87   8:56   53.31%
   8.Lori Boccuzzi        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  311       895   28:56.91   9:19   51.13%
   9.Danielle Kling       Holland,PA         29 F  324       991   29:11.86   9:24   50.69%
  10.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        29 F  331      1107   29:21.93   9:27   50.40%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      32 M    2      1110   16:28.43   5:18   78.92%
   2.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M    4       709   17:02.50   5:29   76.58%
   3.Martin Saresh        New Hope,PA        33 M    7      1176   17:44.50   5:43   73.56%
   4.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M   15       837   18:37.03   6:00   70.42%
   5.Ben Phipps           Solebury,PA        31 M   30       897   20:21.66   6:33   63.66%
   6.Dan Burkholder       Southampton,PA     34 M   46      1152   20:54.55   6:44   62.70%
   7.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    32 M   81       782   22:07.19   7:07   58.78%
   8.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    32 M   91       948   22:27.81   7:14   57.88%
   9.George Needham       Newtown,PA         34 M   94       854   22:29.36   7:14   58.29%
  10.Christophe Hoffman   New Hope,PA        32 M   97      1125   22:37.54   7:17   57.46%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F   49      1040   21:04.11   6:47   70.71%
   2.Katarzyna Piskorska  Plymouth Meetin,PA 33 F   66      1217   21:38.69   6:58   68.67%
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F   67       743   21:38.77   6:58   68.39%
   4.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F  159      1095   24:27.63   7:52   60.65%
   5.Susie White          Chalfont,PA        32 F  163      1042   24:37.30   7:55   60.25%
   6.Lauren Mcdonough     New Hope,PA        33 F  170       899   24:47.50   7:59   59.96%
   7.Lucyna Payak         Levittown,PA       32 F  178      1134   25:03.01   8:04   59.22%
   8.Beth Wilson          Titusville,NJ      33 F  181       800   25:07.56   8:05   59.16%
   9.Melissa Hefner       Lambertville,NJ    34 F  208       910   25:56.49   8:21   57.43%
  10.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        33 F  214       839   26:15.65   8:27   56.60%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M    6       754   17:35.07   5:40   76.48%
   2.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   12       716   18:28.72   5:57   73.32%
   3.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      39 M   28       832   20:11.51   6:30   67.10%
   4.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        39 M   34       958   20:27.28   6:35   66.24%
   5.Matt Boyle           Doylestown,PA      39 M   56      1219   21:20.12   6:52   63.50%
   6.Dan Gardner          Chalfont,PA        36 M   57      1030   21:29.60   6:55   61.69%
   7.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   63       773   21:35.73   6:57   61.03%
   8.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    39 M   73       677   21:47.69   7:01   62.17%
   9.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        37 M   77      1238   22:00.93   7:05   60.64%
  10.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        39 M  103       705   22:49.91   7:21   59.34%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F   20       960   19:25.14   6:15   76.95%
   2.Betsy Srichai        Princeton,NJ       37 F   89      1118   22:24.35   7:13   67.20%
   3.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F  121       753   23:39.29   7:37   63.94%
   4.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    35 F  122       880   23:41.35   7:37   63.08%
   5.Chris Goldstein      Newtown,PA         39 F  131      1130   23:49.77   7:40   63.81%
   6.Stephanie Brunner    Doylestown,PA      36 F  147      1006   24:09.01   7:46   62.09%
   7.Dina Ricciardi       Doylestown,PA      39 F  169      1178   24:46.88   7:59   61.35%
   8.Nicole Hollander     New Britain,PA     38 F  184      1004   25:13.33   8:07   59.97%
   9.Peggy Cooney         Lambertville,NJ    39 F  225       678   26:26.70   8:31   57.49%
  10.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      36 F  233       790   26:52.04   8:39   55.81%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M    5       708   17:09.21   5:31   80.17%
   2.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        43 M   13      1038   18:31.32   5:58   75.38%
   3.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        43 M   14      1138   18:36.12   5:59   75.05%
   4.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M   33      1261   20:27.20   6:35   68.26%
   5.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M   41      1088   20:44.40   6:41   67.84%
   6.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      42 M   47      1031   20:57.86   6:45   66.09%
   7.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      44 M   61      1128   21:35.26   6:57   65.17%
   8.Alfie Penfold        Lambertville,NJ    44 M   76       912   21:59.52   7:05   63.97%
   9.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      41 M   88       729   22:23.07   7:12   61.44%
  10.Chris Wigond         Doylestown,PA      42 M   95      1186   22:34.08   7:16   61.40%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   38       704   20:39.69   6:39   75.00%
   2.Kathryn (k.c Wilder  Doylestown,PA      43 F   93      1022   22:29.11   7:14   69.44%
   3.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F   96       872   22:35.89   7:16   68.57%
   4.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F  109      1032   23:04.11   7:25   68.24%
   5.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        41 F  130      1098   23:49.34   7:40   64.60%
   6.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        40 F  154      1069   24:16.49   7:49   63.00%
   7.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         41 F  155       945   24:20.77   7:50   63.21%
   8.Laura Raymond        Philadelphia,PA    43 F  191       901   25:25.96   8:11   61.39%
   9.Colette Ranucci      Doylestown,PA      40 F  219       987   26:20.44   8:29   58.06%
  10.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F  226       923   26:30.41   8:32   58.06%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Mc Garry        ,                  45 M    8      1043   17:48.70   5:44   79.60%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M   11       702   18:25.18   5:56   78.18%
   3.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M   18      1193   19:22.38   6:14   74.92%
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   26       710   20:10.36   6:30   71.39%
   5.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        45 M   58       890   21:32.85   6:56   65.80%
   6.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        48 M   65      1240   21:38.37   6:58   67.07%
   7.Guy Dela Rosa        Holland,PA         46 M   70       989   21:40.31   6:59   65.93%
   8.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M   74       751   21:50.25   7:02   67.00%
   9.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      47 M   78       965   22:01.86   7:05   65.36%
  10.James Riggs          Lambertville,NJ    49 M   92       983   22:28.19   7:14   65.11%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        49 F  106      1092   22:53.53   7:22   72.34%
   2.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        48 F  158      1265   24:25.78   7:52   67.02%
   3.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F  168       691   24:46.44   7:58   65.37%
   4.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F  235       721   26:53.19   8:39   59.07%
   5.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       45 F  281       725   27:51.69   8:58   57.00%
   6.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       46 F  284       850   27:54.18   8:59   57.45%
   7.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     45 F  295      1161   28:08.77   9:04   56.43%
   8.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        47 F  296       915   28:12.24   9:05   57.42%
   9.Sue Sutton           New Hope,PA        48 F  313      1171   28:57.62   9:19   56.53%
  10.Beverly Hock         Langhorne,PA       45 F  314       747   28:59.46   9:20   54.78%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   40       806   20:43.36   6:40   71.17%
   2.Gaylord G            ,                  54 M   42      1044   20:51.30   6:43   73.07%
   3.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M   43    U 1093   20:51.73   6:43   70.69%
   4.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M   84       762   22:15.47   7:10   67.90%
   5.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M  108       802   22:57.26   7:23   64.25%
   6.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  51 M  140       808   23:56.69   7:42   62.10%
   7.Bob Powell           New Hope,PA        52 M  152      1158   24:14.64   7:48   61.83%
   8.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      52 M  156      1188   24:22.85   7:51   61.48%
   9.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      53 M  176       755   24:57.05   8:02   60.57%
  10.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      50 M  182       722   25:08.27   8:05   58.67%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           ,PA                50 F   52      1276   21:11.75   6:49   79.09%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   60       720   21:34.70   6:57   77.69%
   3.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        50 F   86      1189   22:18.74   7:11   75.14%
   4.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F  119      1236   23:36.21   7:36   71.91%
   5.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F  162      1120   24:37.02   7:55   68.10%
   6.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F  207       770   25:54.96   8:20   65.50%
   7.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         54 F  213       834   26:15.52   8:27   67.16%
   8.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F  218       810   26:19.65   8:28   66.13%
   9.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F  220      1086   26:21.40   8:29   65.22%
  10.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F  262       730   27:32.65   8:52   63.21%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M   10       875   18:09.27   5:51   84.64%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   23      1087   19:43.61   6:21   78.56%
   3.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   35       750   20:29.85   6:36   74.97%
   4.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      55 M   45       681   20:54.12   6:44   73.52%
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M   62    U 1201   21:35.48   6:57   73.64%
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   85      1173   22:17.86   7:11   69.50%
   7.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M   98       891   22:38.05   7:17   69.05%
   8.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    57 M  114       979   23:11.49   7:28   67.39%
   9.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M  124       726   23:43.86   7:38   64.75%
  10.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        57 M  151       718   24:13.79   7:48   64.50%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F  148       807   24:09.81   7:47   76.99%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F  198      1194   25:36.22   8:14   73.66%
   3.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F  222      1163   26:24.10   8:30   68.58%
   4.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     58 F  238       957   26:54.57   8:40   69.13%
   5.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F  257       768   27:25.36   8:50   66.92%
   6.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F  289       766   28:01.14   9:01   67.31%
   7.Nancy Stock-allen    Carversville,PA    58 F  524      1035   39:05.72  12:35   47.58%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   53       745   21:12.37   6:50   75.63%
   2.Dan Polka            Lahaska,PA         64 M  137       914   23:54.71   7:42   69.51%
   3.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        62 M  141       735   23:58.14   7:43   68.11%
   4.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      63 M  231       785   26:40.57   8:35   61.74%
   5.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  278       765   27:49.09   8:57   59.21%
   6.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M  302       812   28:31.35   9:11   56.23%
   7.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      60 M  350       739   29:52.33   9:37   53.69%
   8.Richard Levine       Doylestown,PA      60 M  351      1123   29:52.92   9:37   53.67%
   9.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         64 M  385      1180   30:48.53   9:55   53.95%
  10.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      63 M  400      1007   31:33.93  10:10   52.18%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    60 F  299      1112   28:17.29   9:06   67.61%
   2.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F  334       902   29:26.19   9:28   65.90%
   3.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    62 F  363      1222   30:12.64   9:43   65.15%
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F  379       667   30:37.47   9:51   64.27%
   5.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F  437      1018   33:14.60  10:42   60.97%
   6.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F  518       756   38:25.49  12:22   50.49%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   59      1157   21:34.31   6:57   79.21%
   2.Gary Bitner          Doylestown,PA      65 M   83      1115   22:09.53   7:08   75.69%
   3.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M   99       873   22:39.98   7:18   74.69%
   4.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M  117      1168   23:31.54   7:34   71.30%
   5.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M  189       689   25:23.32   8:10   66.68%
   6.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      66 M  243       744   27:02.67   8:42   62.60%
   7.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      68 M  306      1097   28:42.84   9:15   60.07%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      68 F  495       833   35:51.04  11:32   60.13%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M  104      1174   22:50.90   7:21   77.14%
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M  229      1192   26:33.50   8:33   69.08%
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         72 M  277       711   27:47.20   8:57   65.08%
   4.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M  303      1135   28:33.13   9:11   67.56%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       99 M   69      1099   21:39.71   6:58    0.00%
   2.Ryam Kenney          Chalfont,PA        99 M  542      1224   41:42.13  13:25    0.00%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      99 F  525      1245   39:35.41  12:45    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M    875   18:09.27   5:51 84.64%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M    708   17:09.21   5:31 80.17%
   3.Rick Mc Garry        ,                  45 M   1043   17:48.70   5:44 79.60%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   1157   21:34.31   6:57 79.21%
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   1087   19:43.61   6:21 78.56%
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M    702   18:25.18   5:56 78.18%
   7.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   1174   22:50.90   7:21 77.14%
   8.Gary Bitner          Doylestown,PA      65 M   1115   22:09.53   7:08 75.69%
   9.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M    745   21:12.37   6:50 75.63%
  10.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        43 M   1038   18:31.32   5:58 75.38%
  11.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        43 M   1138   18:36.12   5:59 75.05%
  12.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M    750   20:29.85   6:36 74.97%
  13.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M   1193   19:22.38   6:14 74.92%
  14.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M    873   22:39.98   7:18 74.69%
  15.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M U 1201   21:35.48   6:57 73.64%
  16.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      55 M    681   20:54.12   6:44 73.52%
  17.Gaylord G            ,                  54 M   1044   20:51.30   6:43 73.07%
  18.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M    710   20:10.36   6:30 71.39%
  19.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M   1168   23:31.54   7:34 71.30%
  20.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M    806   20:43.36   6:40 71.17%
  21.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M U 1093   20:51.73   6:43 70.69%
  22.Dan Polka            Lahaska,PA         64 M    914   23:54.71   7:42 69.51%
  23.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   1173   22:17.86   7:11 69.50%
  24.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      73 M   1192   26:33.50   8:33 69.08%
  25.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M    891   22:38.05   7:17 69.05%
  26.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M   1261   20:27.20   6:35 68.26%
  27.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        62 M    735   23:58.14   7:43 68.11%
  28.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M    762   22:15.47   7:10 67.90%
  29.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M   1088   20:44.40   6:41 67.84%
  30.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   1135   28:33.13   9:11 67.56%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           ,PA                50 F   1276   21:11.75   6:49 79.09%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F    720   21:34.70   6:57 77.69%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F    807   24:09.81   7:47 76.99%
   4.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        50 F   1189   22:18.74   7:11 75.14%
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F    704   20:39.69   6:39 75.00%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F   1194   25:36.22   8:14 73.66%
   7.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        49 F   1092   22:53.53   7:22 72.34%
   8.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   1236   23:36.21   7:36 71.91%
   9.Kathryn (k.c Wilder  Doylestown,PA      43 F   1022   22:29.11   7:14 69.44%
  10.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     58 F    957   26:54.57   8:40 69.13%
  11.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F   1163   26:24.10   8:30 68.58%
  12.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F    872   22:35.89   7:16 68.57%
  13.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F   1032   23:04.11   7:25 68.24%
  14.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F   1120   24:37.02   7:55 68.10%
  15.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    60 F   1112   28:17.29   9:06 67.61%
  16.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F    766   28:01.14   9:01 67.31%
  17.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         54 F    834   26:15.52   8:27 67.16%
  18.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        48 F   1265   24:25.78   7:52 67.02%
  19.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  57 F    768   27:25.36   8:50 66.92%
  20.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F    810   26:19.65   8:28 66.13%
  21.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F    902   29:26.19   9:28 65.90%
  22.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F    770   25:54.96   8:20 65.50%
  23.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F    691   24:46.44   7:58 65.37%
  24.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F   1086   26:21.40   8:29 65.22%
  25.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    62 F   1222   30:12.64   9:43 65.15%
  26.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        41 F   1098   23:49.34   7:40 64.60%
  27.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F    667   30:37.47   9:51 64.27%
  28.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F    730   27:32.65   8:52 63.21%
  29.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         41 F    945   24:20.77   7:50 63.21%
  30.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        40 F   1069   24:16.49   7:49 63.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M    875   18:09.27   5:51 84.64%
   2.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      25 M   1103   15:42.05   5:03 82.16%
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M    708   17:09.21   5:31 80.17%
   4.Rick Mc Garry        ,                  45 M   1043   17:48.70   5:44 79.60%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   1157   21:34.31   6:57 79.21%
   6.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      32 M   1110   16:28.43   5:18 78.92%
   7.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   1087   19:43.61   6:21 78.56%
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M    702   18:25.18   5:56 78.18%
   9.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M    771   16:33.84   5:20 77.88%
  10.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         70 M   1174   22:50.90   7:21 77.14%
  11.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 M    709   17:02.50   5:29 76.58%
  12.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M    754   17:35.07   5:40 76.48%
  13.Gary Bitner          Doylestown,PA      65 M   1115   22:09.53   7:08 75.69%
  14.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M    745   21:12.37   6:50 75.63%
  15.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        43 M   1038   18:31.32   5:58 75.38%
  16.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M    869   19:48.07   6:22 75.10%
  17.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        43 M   1138   18:36.12   5:59 75.05%
  18.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M    750   20:29.85   6:36 74.97%
  19.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M   1193   19:22.38   6:14 74.92%
  20.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        66 M    873   22:39.98   7:18 74.69%
  21.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M U 1201   21:35.48   6:57 73.64%
  22.Martin Saresh        New Hope,PA        33 M   1176   17:44.50   5:43 73.56%
  23.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      55 M    681   20:54.12   6:44 73.52%
  24.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M    716   18:28.72   5:57 73.32%
  25.Gaylord G            ,                  54 M   1044   20:51.30   6:43 73.07%
  26.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      11 M    736   20:58.92   6:45 72.90%
  27.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         13 M   1156   20:11.29   6:30 71.84%
  28.Evan Neft            Warrington,PA      28 M    690   17:58.45   5:47 71.78%
  29.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M    830   19:24.59   6:15 71.73%
  30.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M    710   20:10.36   6:30 71.39%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           ,PA                50 F   1276   21:11.75   6:49 79.09%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F    720   21:34.70   6:57 77.69%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F    807   24:09.81   7:47 76.99%
   4.Christy Peterson     Doylestown,PA      35 F    960   19:25.14   6:15 76.95%
   5.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        50 F   1189   22:18.74   7:11 75.14%
   6.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F    704   20:39.69   6:39 75.00%
   7.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F    672   21:46.19   7:00 74.78%
   8.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F    671   21:10.44   6:49 74.21%
   9.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          59 F   1194   25:36.22   8:14 73.66%
  10.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        13 F    982   22:03.70   7:06 72.40%
  11.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        49 F   1092   22:53.53   7:22 72.34%
  12.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F    836   20:32.16   6:37 72.07%
  13.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   1236   23:36.21   7:36 71.91%
  14.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      17 F    972   21:16.47   6:51 71.06%
  15.Kristen Leonard      Doylestown,PA      34 F   1040   21:04.11   6:47 70.71%
  16.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      15 F   1046   22:08.00   7:07 70.02%
  17.Kathryn (k.c Wilder  Doylestown,PA      43 F   1022   22:29.11   7:14 69.44%
  18.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     58 F    957   26:54.57   8:40 69.13%
  19.Brynne Mulloy        Chalfont,PA        13 F   1133   23:09.43   7:27 68.97%
  20.Katarzyna Piskorska  Plymouth Meetin,PA 33 F   1217   21:38.69   6:58 68.67%
  21.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F   1163   26:24.10   8:30 68.58%
  22.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F    872   22:35.89   7:16 68.57%
  23.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F    743   21:38.77   6:58 68.39%
  24.Marisa Hawley        Doylestown,PA      15 F   1190   22:40.62   7:18 68.34%
  25.Ann Trabachino       Doylestown,PA      44 F   1032   23:04.11   7:25 68.24%
  26.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F   1120   24:37.02   7:55 68.10%
  27.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    60 F   1112   28:17.29   9:06 67.61%
  28.Susan Trindlee       New Hope,PA        23 F   1175   21:57.87   7:04 67.38%
  29.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F    766   28:01.14   9:01 67.31%
  30.Betsy Srichai        Princeton,NJ       37 F   1118   22:24.35   7:13 67.20%