STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K

Race Date:4-10-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        23 M         17:26.66  5:36 1/171     M20-29:1/58      73.95             
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mt. Laurel,NJ      53 M         17:33.70  5:39 2/171     M50-59:1/21      86.05             
   3.Kal Syversten        Philadelphia,PA    34 M         17:57.20  5:46 3/171     M30-39:1/55      73.02             
   4.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         18:19.94  5:54 4/171     M30-39:2/55      71.19             
   5.Jesse Weiner         Slatington,PA      25 M         18:25.89  5:55 5/171     M20-29:2/58      69.99             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Christopher Voss     Monroeville,NJ     25 M         18:51.97  6:04 6/171     M20-29:3/58      68.38             
   7.Matt Stanley         ,                  29 M         18:55.80  6:05 7/171     M20-29:4/58      68.21             
   8.Ana Loenard          Merion Station,PA  33 F         19:09.76  6:10 1/186     F30-39:1/49      77.57             
   9.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M         19:51.10  6:23 8/171     M40-49:1/27      73.11             
  10.Ryan Osborn          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         20:12.27  6:30 9/171     M20-29:5/58      63.85             
  11.Gary Jonas           Conshohocken,PA    39 M         20:15.59  6:31 10/171    M30-39:3/55      66.88             
  12.Megan Williams       Philadelphia,PA    40 F         20:23.95  6:33 2/186     F40-49:1/20      74.97             
  13.Eric Christenson     Philadelphia,MD    22 M         20:30.31  6:35 11/171    M20-29:6/58      62.94             
  14.Joel Cornell         West Chester,PA    24 M         20:31.54  6:36 12/171    M20-29:7/58      62.85             
  15.Carl Jackson         Philadelphia,PA    39 M         20:38.55  6:38 13/171    M30-39:4/55      65.64             
  16.Ryan Herlinger       Philadelphia,PA    39 M         20:40.16  6:39 14/171    M30-39:5/55      65.55             
  17.Kyle Francis         Bensalem,PA        13 M         20:43.26  6:40 15/171    M 1-19:1/8       70.00             
  18.Eric Fair            Philadelphia,PA    39 M         20:58.06  6:44 16/171    M30-39:6/55      64.62             
  19.Jon Dipaolo          Moorestown,NJ      34 M         21:13.96  6:50 17/171    M30-39:7/55      61.74             
  20.Thomas Molieri       Ardmore,PA         26 M         21:14.92  6:50 18/171    M20-29:8/58      60.71             
  21.Ryan Colahan         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         21:15.39  6:50 19/171    M20-29:9/58      60.69             
  22.Andrew Jones         Alamo,CA           20 M         21:15.45  6:50 20/171    M20-29:10/58     61.34             
  23.Adam David           Philadelphia,PA    29 M         21:15.77  6:50 21/171    M20-29:11/58     60.72             
  24.Ursula Yau           Philadelphia,PA    30 F         21:17.98  6:51 3/186     F30-39:2/49      69.51             
  25.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   41 M         21:18.39  6:51 22/171    M40-49:2/27      64.55             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.David Bayo           Philadelphia,PA    42 M         21:47.53  7:00 23/171    M40-49:3/27      63.58             
  27.Mark Grimmelikhuijse Voorhees,NJ        38 M         21:52.66  7:02 24/171    M30-39:8/55      61.47             
  28.Evan Steinberg       Medford,NJ         26 M         22:01.17  7:05 25/171    M20-29:12/58     58.58             
  29.Juliane Holz         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         22:10.36  7:08 4/186     F30-39:3/49      66.82             
  30.Mark Broscoe         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         22:21.14  7:11 26/171    M20-29:13/58     57.71             
  31.Maurice Owens        Walnut,PA          26 M         22:23.74  7:12 27/171    M20-29:14/58     57.60             
  32.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  50 M         22:26.45  7:13 28/171    M50-59:2/21      65.72             
  33.Sharon Scales        Newtown Square,PA  51 F         22:26.55  7:13 5/186     F50-59:1/11      75.64             
  34.Colleen Helms        Aston,PA           28 F         22:27.06  7:13 6/186     F20-29:1/94      65.92             
  35.Kai Kang             Philadelphia,PA    23 M         22:37.26  7:16 29/171    M20-29:15/58     57.03             
  36.Jeremy Alexander     Ambler,PA          23 M         22:41.05  7:18 30/171    M20-29:16/58     56.87             
  37.Michael Vann         Philadelphia,PA    41 M         22:41.11  7:18 31/171    M40-49:4/27      60.62             
  38.D Lang               Hatboro,PA         60 M         22:42.08  7:18 32/171    M60-98:1/1       70.65             
  39.Jenny Dalmonte       Exton,PA           18 F         22:45.08  7:19 7/186     F 1-19:1/9       65.75             
  40.Melissa Szymczak     Philadelphia,PA    34 F         22:49.08  7:20 8/186     F30-39:4/49      65.29             
  41.Dan Fobes            Yardley,PA         45 M         22:50.36  7:21 33/171    M40-49:5/27      62.07             
  42.Chris Cornell        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         22:51.08  7:21 34/171    M20-29:17/58     56.45             
  43.Melissa Caraballo    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         22:52.62  7:21 9/186     F20-29:2/94      64.69             
  44.Sarah Colwill        Flourtown,PA       32 F         22:53.46  7:22 10/186    F30-39:5/49      64.81             
  45.Patricia Furmen      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         22:58.01  7:23 11/186    F20-29:3/94      64.44             
  46.Eric Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    32 M         22:58.36  7:23 35/171    M30-39:9/55      56.60             
  47.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    42 F         23:02.39  7:24 12/186    F40-49:2/20      67.26             
  48.Mike Brown           Orange,MA          32 M         23:04.12  7:25 36/171    M30-39:10/55     56.36             
  49.Jason Sherbundy      Roseville,CA       35 M         23:05.20  7:25 37/171    M30-39:11/55     57.09             
  50.Carmen Valantino     ,                  38 M         23:05.98  7:26 38/171    M30-39:12/55     58.22             
  51.Reiko Sakai          Philadelphia,VT    21 F         23:07.30  7:26 13/186    F20-29:4/94      64.01             
  52.Matt Connolly        Philadelphia,PA    35 M         23:08.10  7:26 39/171    M30-39:13/55     56.97             
  53.Tom Miller           Conshohocken,PA    31 M U       23:10.42  7:27 40/171    M30-39:14/55     55.94             
  54.Justin Perrine       Easton,PA          29 M         23:18.20  7:30 41/171    M20-29:18/58     55.41             
  55.Stefanie Spatola     Philadelphia,PA    26 F         23:19.45  7:30 14/186    F20-29:5/94      63.45             
  56.Tom Cwirko           Cinnaminson,NJ     42 M         23:19.55  7:30 42/171    M40-49:6/27      59.40             
  57.Jonathan Drummonds   West Deptford,NJ   24 M         23:36.67  7:35 43/171    M20-29:19/58     54.64             
  58.Javier Morales       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         23:44.68  7:38 44/171    M20-29:20/58     54.38             
  59.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    56 M         23:45.94  7:38 45/171    M50-59:3/21      65.21             
  60.Matthew Lukens       Maple Glen,PA      28 M         23:48.58  7:39 46/171    M20-29:21/58     54.19             
  61.Ben Cardell          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         23:52.89  7:41 47/171    M20-29:22/58     54.02             
  62.Conwell Worthington  Orange,CA          31 M         23:56.42  7:42 48/171    M30-39:15/55     54.14             
  63.Kelly Smith          Phila,PA           30 F         23:59.50  7:43 15/186    F30-39:6/49      61.71             
  64.Kristen Pennypacker  Douglassville,PA   25 F         24:00.51  7:43 16/186    F20-29:6/94      61.64             
  65.Grant Cusat          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         24:02.95  7:44 49/171    M30-39:16/55     54.06             
  66.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    26 F         24:03.65  7:44 17/186    F20-29:7/94      61.51             
  67.Joseph Smith         Phila,PA           55 M         24:06.07  7:45 50/171    M50-59:4/21      63.76             
  68.Michele Patton       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         24:12.81  7:47 18/186    F30-39:7/49      61.27             
  69.Karlos Lebron        Philadelphia,PA    35 M         24:25.19  7:51 51/171    M30-39:17/55     53.97             
  70.Meredith Waite       Philadelphia,PA    19 M         24:29.82  7:53 52/171    M 1-19:2/8       53.79             
  71.Mark Dillard         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         24:31.08  7:53 53/171    M30-39:18/55     53.75             
  72.Ellen Furman         Broomall,PA        24 F         24:34.11  7:54 19/186    F20-29:8/94      60.24             
  73.Fred Williams        Philadelphia,PA    40 M         24:38.58  7:55 54/171    M40-49:7/27      55.39             
  74.Jeff Knabe           ,                  40 M         24:40.01  7:56 55/171    M40-49:8/27      55.33             
  75.Stacey Stone         Philadelphia,PA    40 F         24:43.11  7:57 20/186    F40-49:3/20      61.87             
  76.Cole Florczynski     Sewell,NJ          26 M         24:48.44  7:59 56/171    M20-29:23/58     52.00             
  77.Sarah Nourie         Philadelphia,PA    15 F         24:49.78  7:59 21/186    F 1-19:2/9       62.41             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Dan Gaugler          Collegeville,PA    40 M         24:51.77  8:00 57/171    M40-49:9/27      54.90             
  79.Rebecca Fisher       Rydal,PA           15 F         24:53.77  8:00 22/186    F 1-19:3/9       62.25             
  80.Dante Fabrizio       Collingdale,PA     29 M         24:56.36  8:01 58/171    M20-29:24/58     51.77             
  81.Murrey Alderfer      North Wales,PA     52 M         24:57.73  8:02 59/171    M50-59:5/21      60.05             
  82.Phillip Honenberger  Philadelphia,PA    28 M         25:03.99  8:04 60/171    M20-29:25/58     51.47             
  83.Ryan Mollet          Sewell,NJ          28 M         25:04.32  8:04 61/171    M20-29:26/58     51.46             
  84.Richard Snell        Philadelphia,PA    53 M         25:05.38  8:04 62/171    M50-59:6/21      60.23             
  85.Edward Burns         North Wales,PA     47 M         25:06.47  8:04 63/171    M40-49:10/27     57.35             
  86.Juan Medina          Philadelphia,PA    31 M         25:07.68  8:05 64/171    M30-39:19/55     51.58             
  87.Paul Williams        Philadelphia,PA    43 M         25:08.73  8:05 65/171    M40-49:11/27     55.52             
  88.Chris Bertone        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         25:09.51  8:05 66/171    M20-29:27/58     51.27             
  89.Jennifer Feden       Philadelphia,PA    23 F         25:09.68  8:05 23/186    F20-29:9/94      58.82             
  90.Nate Allison         Philadelphia,PA    32 M         25:11.76  8:06 67/171    M30-39:20/55     51.60             
  91.Michael Cabus        Philadelphia,PA    29 M         25:24.39  8:10 68/171    M20-29:28/58     50.82             
  92.Abby Cowburn         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         25:24.92  8:10 24/186    F20-29:10/94     58.23             
  93.Rodger Smith         Camden,NJ          51 M         25:26.59  8:11 69/171    M50-59:7/21      58.44             
  94.Jason Cowdery        Philadelphia,PA    35 M         25:31.43  8:12 70/171    M30-39:21/55     51.64             
  95.Andrew Selg          Eagleville,PA      24 M         25:32.32  8:13 71/171    M20-29:29/58     50.51             
  96.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:39.34  8:15 72/171    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  97.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    51 M         25:39.53  8:15 73/171    M50-59:8/21      57.95             
  98.Mary Burns           North Wales,PA     46 F         25:40.62  8:15 25/186    F40-49:4/20      62.43             
  99.Steven Williams      Philadelphia,PA    46 M         25:45.80  8:17 74/171    M40-49:12/27     55.46             
 100.Abby Cowburn         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         25:45.89  8:17 26/186    F20-29:11/94     57.44             
 101.Rob Hun              Philadelphia,PA    32 M         25:46.40  8:17 75/171    M30-39:22/55     50.45             
 102.Warren Lee           New York,NY        38 M         25:46.57  8:17 76/171    M30-39:23/55     52.17             
 103.Mariam Mamano        Glenside,PA        49 F         25:48.16  8:18 27/186    F40-49:5/20      64.18             
 104.Megan Harpel         Oreland,PA         18 F         25:58.65  8:21 28/186    F 1-19:4/9       57.59             
 105.Doug Bauer           Flourtown,PA       15 M         25:58.71  8:21 77/171    M 1-19:3/8       53.59             
 106.Brian Schnoll        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         26:00.64  8:22 78/171    M30-39:24/55     49.98             
 107.Gabrielle Gosciniak  Philadelphia,PA    18 F         26:10.70  8:25 29/186    F 1-19:5/9       57.15             
 108.Tara Barrabee        Wynnewood,PA       32 F         26:12.85  8:26 30/186    F30-39:8/49      56.59             
 109.Julie Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         26:12.92  8:26 31/186    F20-29:12/94     56.46             
 110.Deirdre Collins      Bryn Mawr,PA       32 F         26:22.41  8:29 32/186    F30-39:9/49      56.25             
 111.Meghan Kolesk        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         26:26.97  8:30 33/186    F30-39:10/49     55.97             
 112.Andrew Drennan       Philadelphia,PA    21 M         26:28.18  8:31 79/171    M20-29:30/58     48.93             
 113.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          51 M         26:28.56  8:31 80/171    M50-59:9/21      56.16             
 114.Jonathan Russell     Glendora,NJ        28 M         26:39.40  8:34 81/171    M20-29:31/58     48.40             
 115.Kevin Mcgovern       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         26:41.00  8:35 82/171    M20-29:32/58     48.34             
 116.Jamie Stigliano      Philadelphia,PA    23 F         26:41.49  8:35 34/186    F20-29:13/94     55.45             
 117.Nick Meyer           Newtown,PA         22 M         26:43.03  8:35 83/171    M20-29:33/58     48.30             
 118.Ryan Ward            Philadelphia,PA    32 M         26:44.54  8:36 84/171    M30-39:25/55     48.62             
 119.Nina Ritchie         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         26:45.42  8:36 35/186    F20-29:14/94     55.31             
 120.Linda Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 F         26:46.95  8:37 36/186    F40-49:6/20      59.30             
 121.Paula Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 18 F         26:47.13  8:37 37/186    F 1-19:6/9       55.85             
 122.William Thornton     Philadelphia,PA    29 M         26:51.08  8:38 85/171    M20-29:34/58     48.09             
 123.Tyrone Richberg      Philadelphia,PA    50 M         26:52.82  8:39 86/171    M50-59:10/21     54.87             
 124.Dan Colamecos        Ardmore,PA         25 M         26:52.85  8:39 87/171    M20-29:35/58     47.99             
 125.Leftheris Kalchens   Philadelphia,PA    21 M         26:53.67  8:39 88/171    M20-29:36/58     48.15             
 126.Jung-hyun Kim        Philadelphia,PA    21 F         26:54.01  8:39 38/186    F20-29:15/94     55.02             
 127.Heather Mellinger    Philadelphia,PA    21 F         26:54.39  8:39 39/186    F20-29:16/94     55.01             
 128.Shawn Ludic          Aston,PA           39 M         26:56.18  8:40 89/171    M30-39:26/55     50.30             
 129.Christine Florczynsk Sewell,NJ          26 F         26:58.67  8:40 40/186    F20-29:17/94     54.86             
 130.Paul Morlock         Phoenixville,PA    30 M         27:02.92  8:42 90/171    M30-39:27/55     47.81             
 131.Jim Bakey            Blackwood,NJ       20 M         27:04.62  8:42 91/171    M20-29:37/58     48.16             
 132.Andrea Wierzbicki    Philadelphia,PA    29 F         27:05.26  8:43 41/186    F20-29:18/94     54.64             
 133.Charlotte Haines     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:06.92  8:43 42/186    F20-29:19/94     54.58             
 134.Nicole Haris         Philadelphia,PA    37 F         27:08.56  8:44 43/186    F30-39:11/49     55.47             
 135.Brittany Coats       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         27:09.45  8:44 44/186    F30-39:12/49     54.63             
 136.Michael Ventola      Easton,PA          21 M         27:09.76  8:44 92/171    M20-29:38/58     47.68             
 137.Wendy Phillips       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         27:11.61  8:45 45/186    F30-39:13/49     54.66             
 138.Rebecca Pollack      Philadelphia,PA    20 F         27:16.43  8:46 46/186    F20-29:20/94     54.29             
 139.Allison Chidsey      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         27:17.47  8:47 47/186    F20-29:21/94     54.23             
 140.Kaitlyn Winkles      Sewell,NJ          18 F         27:18.69  8:47 48/186    F 1-19:7/9       54.78             
 141.Melissa Humphreys    Sicklerville,NJ    19 F         27:20.30  8:47 49/186    F 1-19:8/9       54.35             
 142.Lamont Davis         Lansdowne,PA       47 M         27:21.31  8:48 93/171    M40-49:13/27     52.64             
 143.John Merschel        Phoenixville,PA    32 M         27:23.15  8:48 94/171    M30-39:28/55     47.47             
 144.Maria Wood           Villanova,PA       28 F         27:25.89  8:49 50/186    F20-29:22/94     53.95             
 145.Alec Marshall        Denver,CO          39 M         27:30.94  8:51 95/171    M30-39:29/55     49.24             
 146.Leslie Coogan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         27:33.47  8:52 51/186    F20-29:23/94     53.71             
 147.Danielle Merritt     Wilmington,DE      28 F         27:34.88  8:52 52/186    F20-29:24/94     53.66             
 148.Jillian Lukens       Furlong,PA         20 F         27:36.76  8:53 53/186    F20-29:25/94     53.62             
 149.Kelly Slough         Wenonah,NJ         43 F         27:44.39  8:55 54/186    F40-49:7/20      56.29             
 150.Carrie Hanson        Wilmington,DE      26 F         27:56.01  8:59 55/186    F20-29:26/94     52.98             
 151.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    59 M         27:56.30  8:59 96/171    M50-59:11/21     56.91             
 152.Azriel Yehalelel     Philadelphia,PA    46 M         27:56.62  8:59 97/171    M40-49:14/27     51.13             
 153.Lisa Chubb           Voorhees,NJ        47 F         27:57.40  8:59 56/186    F40-49:8/20      57.93             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Emily Richardson     Philadelphia,PA    20 F         27:59.75  9:00 57/186    F20-29:27/94     52.89             
 155.Michael Barras       North Wales,PA     42 M         28:02.11  9:01 98/171    M40-49:15/27     49.42             
 156.Sue Mack             Phila,PA           39 F         28:04.42  9:02 58/186    F30-39:14/49     54.16             
 157.Kristen Van Riper    Northfield,NJ      25 F         28:05.10  9:02 59/186    F20-29:28/94     52.70             
 158.Santos Gonzales      Philadelphia,PA    26 M         28:10.33  9:04 99/171    M20-29:39/58     45.79             
 159.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    47 F         28:11.61  9:04 60/186    F40-49:9/20      57.44             
 160.Rosie Stein          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:17.23  9:06 61/186    F20-29:29/94     52.32             
 161.William Lonergan     Newark,DE          25 M         28:18.84  9:06 100/171   M20-29:40/58     45.56             
 162.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       54 F         28:21.39  9:07 62/186    F50-59:2/11      62.19             
 163.Chantee Cuffee       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         28:22.29  9:07 63/186    F20-29:30/94     52.17             
 164.Ashley Benn          Easton,PA          25 F         28:24.42  9:08 64/186    F20-29:31/94     52.10             
 165.Robert Moses         Philadelphia,PA    41 M         28:26.29  9:09 101/171   M40-49:16/27     48.36             
 166.David Cunningham     Philadelphia,PA    27 M         28:28.20  9:09 102/171   M20-29:41/58     45.31             
 167.Katie Glisson        Norristown,PA      25 F         28:29.29  9:10 65/186    F20-29:32/94     51.95             
 168.Sally Andersen       Philadelphia,PA    27 F         28:30.07  9:10 66/186    F20-29:33/94     51.93             
 169.Maureen Givens       Glenolden,PA       30 F         28:31.55  9:10 67/186    F30-39:15/49     51.90             
 170.Samantha Simonsen    Philadelphia,PA    39 F         28:38.13  9:12 68/186    F30-39:16/49     53.10             
 171.Anthony Colarulo     Philadlphia,PA     30 M         28:45.99  9:15 103/171   M30-39:30/55     44.96             
 172.Christopher Ward     Philadelphia,PA    39 M         28:55.61  9:18 104/171   M30-39:31/55     46.84             
 173.Laura Corbett        Phoenixville,PA    23 F         28:56.31  9:18 69/186    F20-29:34/94     51.14             
 174.Mike Wimsatt         Horsham,PA         36 M         28:57.26  9:19 105/171   M30-39:32/55     45.79             
 175.Kenny Herder         Philadelphia,PA    42 M         29:01.76  9:20 106/171   M40-49:17/27     47.73             
 176.Latrese Collins      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         29:02.75  9:20 70/186    F20-29:35/94     50.95             
 177.Christine Brady-ritt Bensalem,PA        32 F         29:03.98  9:21 71/186    F30-39:17/49     51.04             
 178.Lauren Long          Philadelphia,PA    26 F         29:05.45  9:21 72/186    F20-29:36/94     50.88             
 179.Adam Regnier         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         29:05.75  9:21 107/171   M20-29:42/58     44.34             
 180.Julie Taricano       Philadelphia,PA    26 F         29:07.02  9:22 73/186    F20-29:37/94     50.83             
 181.Kristine Bonsall     ,                  23 F         29:07.39  9:22 74/186    F20-29:38/94     50.82             
 182.Kristin Puchalski    Willow Grove,PA    28 F         29:14.37  9:24 75/186    F20-29:39/94     50.62             
 183.Shannon Thomas       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         29:19.14  9:26 76/186    F30-39:18/49     50.53             
 184.Brittany Estrain     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         29:21.12  9:26 77/186    F20-29:40/94     50.42             
 185.Mark Perri           Philadelphia,PA    53 M         29:23.65  9:27 108/171   M50-59:12/21     51.41             
 186.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M         29:23.69  9:27 109/171   M50-59:13/21     53.17             
 187.Joanne Kratz         Telford,PA         52 F         29:23.76  9:27 78/186    F50-59:3/11      58.48             
 188.Jeff Snyder          Philadelphia,PA    35 M         29:25.10  9:28 110/171   M30-39:33/55     44.80             
 189.Henry Wilson         Philadelphia,PA    51 M         29:27.43  9:28 111/171   M50-59:14/21     50.48             
 190.Devon Seigel         E Stroudsburg,NJ   30 F         29:27.83  9:28 79/186    F30-39:19/49     50.25             
 191.Renald Lindsey       Philadelphia,PA    40 M         29:28.27  9:29 112/171   M40-49:18/27     46.31             
 192.Danielle Hickey      Ewing,NJ           28 F         29:30.98  9:29 80/186    F20-29:41/94     50.14             
 193.Rachael Stapley      Delran,NJ          29 F         29:31.31  9:30 81/186    F20-29:42/94     50.13             
 194.Mark Perri           Philadelphia,PA    29 M         29:33.42  9:30 113/171   M20-29:43/58     43.68             
 195.Jennifer Miller      Philadelphia,PA    38 F U       29:34.13  9:31 82/186    F30-39:20/49     51.15             
 196.David Godlewski      Philadelphia,PA    32 M         29:37.85  9:32 114/171   M30-39:34/55     43.88             
 197.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    52 F         29:38.26  9:32 83/186    F50-59:4/11      58.00             
 198.Meaghan Brown        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         29:41.52  9:33 84/186    F20-29:43/94     49.85             
 199.Shaunda Stevens      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         29:42.20  9:33 85/186    F20-29:44/94     49.83             
 200.Daniel Bolton        Enola,PA           22 M         29:47.99  9:35 115/171   M20-29:44/58     43.31             
 201.Albert Valentino     Philadelphia,PA    12 M         29:52.13  9:36 116/171   M 1-19:4/8       49.79             
 202.Karla Oswald         Bechtelsville,PA   43 F         30:00.74  9:39 86/186    F40-49:10/20     52.02             
 203.David Fogel          Bechtelsville,PA   39 M         30:00.77  9:39 117/171   M30-39:35/55     45.14             
 204.Scott Thiewes        Hammonton,NJ       27 M         30:01.21  9:39 118/171   M20-29:45/58     42.97             
 205.Kerri Strike         Maple Glen,PA      42 F         30:01.67  9:39 87/186    F40-49:11/20     51.60             
 206.Frank Thomas         Philadelphia,PA    46 M         30:06.54  9:41 119/171   M40-49:19/27     47.46             
 207.Jesse Woglemuth      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         30:06.73  9:41 120/171   M20-29:46/58     42.84             
 208.Alexis Karbiwnyk     Conshohocken,PA    28 F         30:10.92  9:42 88/186    F20-29:45/94     49.04             
 209.Linda Maksym         Southampton,PA     37 F         30:13.71  9:43 89/186    F30-39:21/49     49.81             
 210.James Ruiz           Norristown,PA      38 M         30:15.39  9:44 121/171   M30-39:36/55     44.45             
 211.Corey Crumley        Haddonfield,NJ     36 F         30:18.18  9:45 90/186    F30-39:22/49     49.48             
 212.Myra Lazo            Philadelphia,PA    34 F         30:24.99  9:47 91/186    F30-39:23/49     48.98             
 213.Abby Wochele         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         30:27.18  9:48 92/186    F30-39:24/49     48.61             
 214.Katayun Jaffari      Philadelphia,PA    40 F         30:27.52  9:48 93/186    F40-49:12/20     50.21             
 215.Gennarro Harris      Philadelphia,PA    51 M         30:28.55  9:48 122/171   M50-59:15/21     48.79             
 216.Diana Fischman       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         30:32.16  9:49 94/186    F20-29:46/94     48.47             
 217.Adam Raisman         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         30:36.32  9:51 123/171   M20-29:47/58     42.19             
 218.Susan Daugherty-rodr Atco,NJ            36 F         30:39.46  9:52 95/186    F30-39:25/49     48.91             
 219.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    45 F         30:39.85  9:52 96/186    F40-49:13/20     51.79             
 220.Erica Davis          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         30:41.56  9:52 97/186    F20-29:47/94     48.22             
 221.Dana Ferguson        East Norriton,PA   35 F         30:50.93  9:55 98/186    F30-39:26/49     48.44             
 222.Linda Cassidy        Cinnaminson,NJ     43 F         30:52.65  9:56 99/186    F40-49:14/20     50.57             
 223.Kristen Stehm        Cinnaminson,NJ     42 F         30:52.67  9:56 100/186   F40-49:15/20     50.18             
 224.Miriam Manon         Philadelphia,PA    26 F         30:56.19  9:57 101/186   F20-29:48/94     47.84             
 225.Stacy Fietelson      Cherry Hill,NJ     21 F         30:57.96  9:57 102/186   F20-29:49/94     47.79             
 226.Allen Storm          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         31:00.30  9:58 124/171   M30-39:37/55     42.09             
 227.Kelley Edwards       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:00.79  9:58 103/186   F20-29:50/94     47.72             
 228.Ted Tarini           Southampton,PA     39 M         31:01.02  9:58 125/171   M30-39:38/55     43.68             
 229.Louise Molieri       Ardmore,PA         20 F         31:03.77  9:59 104/186   F20-29:51/94     47.66             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 230.Matt Hieber          Downingtown,PA     40 M         31:05.52 10:00 126/171   M40-49:20/27     43.90             
 231.Paul Devane          Delran,NJ          38 M         31:06.58 10:00 127/171   M30-39:39/55     43.23             
 232.Kelly Bardon         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:08.50 10:01 105/186   F20-29:52/94     47.52             
 233.Bridget Hussey       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         31:12.88 10:02 106/186   F20-29:53/94     47.41             
 234.Akisha Jones         Mount Laurel,NJ    29 F         31:13.88 10:03 107/186   F20-29:54/94     47.39             
 235.Jacob Hobson         Langhorne,PA       39 M         31:23.69 10:06 128/171   M30-39:40/55     43.16             
 236.Mike Knab            Chester Springs,PA 51 M         31:28.80 10:07 129/171   M50-59:16/21     47.23             
 237.Marlene Hoban        Sewell,NJ          25 F         31:29.33 10:08 108/186   F20-29:55/94     47.00             
 238.Michael Gumbel       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         31:31.80 10:08 130/171   M30-39:41/55     41.02             
 239.Peyton Ankers        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         31:32.44 10:09 109/186   F20-29:56/94     46.92             
 240.Russell Reyes        Philadelphia,PA    17 M         31:32.95 10:09 131/171   M 1-19:5/8       42.82             
 241.Michelle Malec       West Deptford,NJ   25 F         31:33.44 10:09 110/186   F20-29:57/94     46.90             
 242.Pat Sasso            Hainesport,NJ      46 M         31:35.16 10:09 132/171   M40-49:21/27     45.24             
 243.Angel Sasso          Hainesport,NJ      43 F         31:35.30 10:10 111/186   F40-49:16/20     49.43             
 244.Krystal Wrigley      Turnersville,NJ    26 F         31:39.07 10:11 112/186   F20-29:58/94     46.76             
 245.Wiliam Mccool        Runnemede,NJ       24 M         31:39.20 10:11 133/171   M20-29:48/58     40.75             
 246.Andrew Le            Philadelphia,PA    24 M         31:43.76 10:12 134/171   M20-29:49/58     40.66             
 247.Jiin Song            Philadelphia,PA    33 F         31:44.35 10:12 113/186   F30-39:27/49     46.83             
 248.Eric Anderson        Arlington,VA       26 M         31:44.79 10:13 135/171   M20-29:50/58     40.63             
 249.Kylie Puchalski      Arlington,VA       26 F         31:45.00 10:13 114/186   F20-29:59/94     46.61             
 250.Kris Stein           Philadelphia,PA    37 F         31:49.42 10:14 115/186   F30-39:28/49     47.31             
 251.James Merlino        Philadelphia,PA    36 M         31:49.60 10:14 136/171   M30-39:42/55     41.66             
 252.Elizabeth Mcgovern   Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:49.68 10:14 116/186   F30-39:29/49     46.51             
 253.Katie Baker          Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F         31:50.03 10:14 117/186   F20-29:60/94     46.49             
 254.Catherine Zatek      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:55.22 10:16 118/186   F30-39:30/49     46.38             
 255.Kimberly Mancini     Philadelphia,PA    34 F         32:02.28 10:18 119/186   F30-39:31/49     46.50             
 256.Steve Kessel         Audubon,NJ         39 M         32:02.34 10:18 137/171   M30-39:43/55     42.29             
 257.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  67 F         32:05.55 10:19 120/186   F60-98:1/3       66.12             
 258.Eddie Smith          Philadelphia,PA    46 M         32:06.70 10:20 138/171   M40-49:22/27     44.50             
 259.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        59 F         32:07.51 10:20 121/186   F50-59:5/11      58.71             
 260.Jessica Hartley      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         32:07.82 10:20 122/186   F30-39:32/49     46.17             
 261.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F         32:07.83 10:20 123/186   F50-59:6/11      55.61             
 262.Denise Wolf          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         32:08.90 10:20 124/186   F30-39:33/49     46.48             
 263.Ellen Bornhorst      Cherry Hill,NJ     20 F         32:09.87 10:21 125/186   F20-29:61/94     46.03             
 264.Meagen Sassman       Yardley,PA         25 F         32:18.49 10:23 126/186   F20-29:62/94     45.81             
 265.Elizabeth Paul       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         32:18.77 10:24 127/186   F20-29:63/94     45.80             
 266.Troy Smith           Philadelphia,PA    37 M         32:22.28 10:25 139/171   M30-39:44/55     41.24             
 267.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     68 F         32:26.19 10:26 128/186   F60-98:2/3       66.45             
 268.Laverne Russell      Swarthmore,PA      57 F         32:34.94 10:29 129/186   F50-59:7/11      56.32             
 269.Mark Hanond          West Chester,PA    51 M         32:40.46 10:30 140/171   M50-59:17/21     45.51             
 270.Frazier Singleton    Philadelphia,PA    11 M         32:40.88 10:31 141/171   M 1-19:6/8       46.80             
 271.Kristen Roscioli     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         32:42.11 10:31 130/186   F20-29:64/94     45.26             
 272.Stephanie Lekkas     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         32:50.98 10:34 131/186   F30-39:34/49     45.49             
 273.Larry Bates          Philadelphia,PA    11 M         32:54.52 10:35 142/171   M 1-19:7/8       46.48             
 274.A Levine             Philadelphia,PA    28 M         32:56.13 10:36 143/171   M20-29:51/58     39.17             
 275.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    57 F         33:06.47 10:39 132/186   F50-59:8/11      55.43             
 276.Bruce Dean           Philadelphia,PA    44 M         33:08.75 10:40 144/171   M40-49:23/27     42.45             
 277.Judith Trevino       Haddonfield,NJ     25 F         33:08.89 10:40 133/186   F20-29:65/94     44.65             
 278.Arthur Mcdaniels     Philadelphia,PA    47 M         33:26.91 10:45 145/171   M40-49:24/27     43.05             
 279.Rachel Maltos        Bowie,MD           22 F         33:27.13 10:46 134/186   F20-29:66/94     44.24             
 280.Kimberly Chiaramonte Philadelphia,PA    31 F         33:33.32 10:47 135/186   F30-39:35/49     44.15             
 281.Andrew Lerner        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         33:33.74 10:48 146/171   M20-29:52/58     38.44             
 282.Meghan Raisch        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         33:37.25 10:49 136/186   F30-39:36/49     44.03             
 283.Brian Lynch          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         33:43.55 10:51 147/171   M30-39:45/55     38.69             
 284.Garfield Taylor      Philadelphia,PA    49 M         34:02.54 10:57 148/171   M40-49:25/27     42.98             
 285.Rob Carver           Wilmington,DE      43 M         34:04.53 10:58 149/171   M40-49:26/27     40.97             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Julie Sutliff        Hatboro,PA         25 F         34:12.63 11:00 137/186   F20-29:67/94     43.26             
 287.Eugene Law           Wayne,PA           19 M         34:19.85 11:02 150/171   M 1-19:8/8       38.38             
 288.Beth Kanofsky        Marlboro,NJ        26 F         34:24.07 11:04 138/186   F20-29:68/94     43.02             
 289.Colleen Lucke        Philadelphia,PA    23 F         34:37.29 11:08 139/186   F20-29:69/94     42.75             
 290.Marla Curran         Swedesboro,NJ      39 F         34:38.37 11:08 140/186   F30-39:37/49     43.89             
 291.Megan Eastman        Philadelphia,OR    25 F         34:44.71 11:10 141/186   F20-29:70/94     42.60             
 292.Carolyn Brosious     Ardmore,PA         23 F         34:58.25 11:15 142/186   F20-29:71/94     42.32             
 293.Jared Soltis         State College,PA   20 M         34:58.99 11:15 151/171   M20-29:53/58     37.27             
 294.Tara Martin          Philadelphia,PA    38 F         35:07.57 11:18 143/186   F30-39:38/49     43.06             
 295.Dia Siraks           Glenside,PA        30 F         35:19.21 11:22 144/186   F30-39:39/49     41.91             
 296.Bob Rudderow         Wyndmoor,PA        32 M         35:19.59 11:22 152/171   M30-39:46/55     36.80             
 297.Elisha Rampolla      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         35:26.29 11:24 145/186   F20-29:72/94     41.76             
 298.Michael Pavlick      Philadelphia,PA    24 M         35:26.63 11:24 153/171   M20-29:54/58     36.40             
 299.Janeita Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    39 F         35:30.83 11:25 146/186   F30-39:40/49     42.81             
 300.Jennifer Lewis       Jersey City,NJ     27 F         35:31.57 11:26 147/186   F20-29:73/94     41.66             
 301.Lee Kreloff          Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M         35:32.15 11:26 154/171   M20-29:55/58     36.30             
 302.Kalen Flynn          Philadelphia,PA    26 F         35:38.39 11:28 148/186   F20-29:74/94     41.53             
 303.Ted Kastner          Montclair,NJ       55 M         35:40.35 11:28 155/171   M50-59:18/21     43.08             
 304.Alix Ross            Montclair,NJ       54 F         35:40.65 11:28 149/186   F50-59:9/11      49.43             
 305.Nancy Bastawros      Clementon,NJ       22 F         35:42.11 11:29 150/186   F20-29:75/94     41.45             
 306.Becky Weeks          Philadelphia,PA    20 F         35:43.29 11:29 151/186   F20-29:76/94     41.45             
 307.Chris Bradly         Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F         35:45.06 11:30 152/186   F40-49:17/20     45.30             
 308.Andrew Halstead      Glenolden,PA       20 M         35:59.34 11:34 156/171   M20-29:56/58     36.23             
 309.Katelyn Briant       Toms River,NJ      21 F         35:59.51 11:35 153/186   F20-29:77/94     41.12             
 310.Brandi Gordon        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         36:06.76 11:37 154/186   F20-29:78/94     40.98             
 311.Daniel Sung          Upper Darby,PA     32 M         36:10.67 11:38 157/171   M30-39:47/55     35.94             
 312.Meg Retz             Philadelphia,PA    32 F         36:50.24 11:51 155/186   F30-39:41/49     40.27             
 313.Crystal Woessner     Bridgeton,NJ       22 F         36:50.53 11:51 156/186   F20-29:79/94     40.17             
 314.Rachael Hallinan     Carroll Valley,PA  21 F         36:50.93 11:51 157/186   F20-29:80/94     40.16             
 315.Sarah Rohrer         Dayton,OH          29 F         36:52.14 11:51 158/186   F20-29:81/94     40.14             
 316.Gracie I'donnell     Philadelphia,PA    44 F         36:53.64 11:52 159/186   F40-49:18/20     42.67             
 317.Talya Reed           Philadelphia,PA    23 F         36:58.70 11:54 160/186   F20-29:82/94     40.02             
 318.Richard Bosch        Jersey City,NJ     22 M         36:59.22 11:54 158/171   M20-29:57/58     34.89             
 319.Lyndsay Gadley       Philadelphia,PA    22 F         37:11.87 11:58 161/186   F20-29:83/94     39.79             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.Stefanie Boardman    Cherry Hill,NJ     27 F         37:17.45 12:00 162/186   F20-29:84/94     39.69             
 321.Lillian Olivio       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         37:20.75 12:01 163/186   F30-39:42/49     39.80             
 322.Peter Churchman      Ardmore,PA         54 M         37:22.71 12:01 159/171   M50-59:19/21     40.77             
 323.Rickie Smith         Philadelphia,PA    54 M         37:22.81 12:01 160/171   M50-59:20/21     40.77             
 324.Cathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    57 F         37:50.20 12:10 164/186   F50-59:10/11     48.50             
 325.Sara Ansell          Philadelphia,PA    26 F         37:57.04 12:12 165/186   F20-29:85/94     39.00             
 326.Bernedette Farrano   Philadelphia,PA    31 F         38:02.07 12:14 166/186   F30-39:43/49     38.95             
 327.James Black          Mantua,NJ          35 M         38:04.29 12:15 161/171   M30-39:48/55     34.62             
 328.Cristina Donaldson   Philadelphia,PA    32 F         38:12.06 12:17 167/186   F30-39:44/49     38.84             
 329.Erika Salminen       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         38:12.20 12:17 168/186   F30-39:45/49     38.78             
 330.Elizabeth Emmenual   Philadelphia,PA    22 F         38:14.35 12:18 169/186   F20-29:86/94     38.70             
 331.Kevin Brown          Philadelphia,PA    52 M         38:17.90 12:19 162/171   M50-59:21/21     39.14             
 332.Reggie Ford          Philadelphia,PA    35 M         38:33.22 12:24 163/171   M30-39:49/55     34.18             
 333.Ed Farmer            Philadelphia,PA    42 M         38:49.92 12:29 164/171   M40-49:27/27     35.68             
 334.Jess Silverman       Philadelphia,PA    27 F         38:50.43 12:30 170/186   F20-29:87/94     38.10             
 335.Ovidio Santa         Philadelphia,PA    36 M         38:50.61 12:30 165/171   M30-39:50/55     34.14             
 336.Nuri Boardman        Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M         38:52.02 12:30 166/171   M20-29:58/58     33.22             
 337.Lauren Dezeeuw       Lindenwold,NJ      23 F         39:23.94 12:40 171/186   F20-29:88/94     37.56             
 338.Jacquelyn Howell     Voorhees,NJ        23 F         39:24.14 12:40 172/186   F20-29:89/94     37.56             
 339.Patricia Rosiak      Chalfont,PA        43 F         39:52.03 12:49 173/186   F40-49:19/20     39.16             
 340.Sydney Rosiak        Chalfont,PA        10 F         39:52.18 12:49 174/186   F 1-19:9/9       42.79             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 341.Tony Ferraro         Philadelphia,PA    39 M         40:25.39 13:00 167/171   M30-39:51/55     33.52             
 342.Maria Malec          Woodbury,NJ        50 F         40:59.60 13:11 175/186   F50-59:11/11     40.90             
 343.Jae Sim              Upper Darby,PA     35 M         41:02.56 13:12 168/171   M30-39:52/55     32.11             
 344.Elizabeth Billmers   Langhorne,PA       46 F         42:01.59 13:31 176/186   F40-49:20/20     38.15             
 345.Vivian Almodovar     Pine Hill,NJ       33 F         42:22.96 13:38 177/186   F30-39:46/49     35.07             
 346.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    69 F         42:35.50 13:42 178/186   F60-98:3/3       51.43             
 347.Kelley Elliott       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         42:37.96 13:43 179/186   F30-39:47/49     34.80             
 348.Merald Archie        Philadelphia,PA    36 M         43:03.38 13:51 169/171   M30-39:53/55     30.80             
 349.Shantiana Duchatelli Immaculata,PA      20 F         43:19.72 13:56 180/186   F20-29:90/94     34.17             
 350.Mary Kerrigan        Clinton,MA         20 F         43:19.99 13:56 181/186   F20-29:91/94     34.17             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 351.Kimberley Anderson   Philadelphia,PA    37 F         43:50.12 14:06 182/186   F30-39:48/49     34.35             
 352.Sara Archut          Bear,DE            24 F         45:23.34 14:36 183/186   F20-29:92/94     32.61             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 353.Rhonda Fioresi       Exton,PA           30 F         47:39.90 15:20 184/186   F30-39:49/49     31.06             
 354.Deanna Tropea        Philadelphia,PA    20 F         47:40.59 15:20 185/186   F20-29:93/94     31.05             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Courtney Daley       Pottstown,PA       29 F         51:22.96 16:32 186/186   F20-29:94/94     28.80             
 356.Richard Daley        Pottstown,PA       37 M         52:21.88 16:51 170/171   M30-39:54/55     25.50             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 357.James Jones          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         57:58.79 18:39 171/171   M30-39:55/55     22.42             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        23 M            306   17:26.66   5:37
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mt. Laurel,NJ      53 M            307   17:33.70   5:39
   3.Kal Syversten        Philadelphia,PA    34 M            380   17:57.20   5:47
   4.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    33 M             52   18:19.94   5:54
   5.Jesse Weiner         Slatington,PA      25 M            412   18:25.89   5:56
   6.Christopher Voss     Monroeville,NJ     25 M            161   18:51.97   6:04
   7.Matt Stanley         ,                  29 M            378   18:55.80   6:06
   8.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M            407   19:51.10   6:23
   9.Ryan Osborn          Philadelphia,PA    26 M            244   20:12.27   6:30
  10.Gary Jonas           Conshohocken,PA    39 M            102   20:15.59   6:31
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ana Loenard          Merion Station,PA  33 F            438   19:09.76   6:10
   2.Megan Williams       Philadelphia,PA    40 F            437   20:23.95   6:34
   3.Ursula Yau           Philadelphia,PA    30 F            219   21:17.98   6:51
   4.Juliane Holz         Philadelphia,PA    31 F            366   22:10.36   7:08
   5.Sharon Scales        Newtown Square,PA  51 F            279   22:26.55   7:13
   6.Colleen Helms        Aston,PA           28 F            425   22:27.06   7:14
   7.Jenny Dalmonte       Exton,PA           18 F            169   22:45.08   7:19
   8.Melissa Szymczak     Philadelphia,PA    34 F            202   22:49.08   7:21
   9.Melissa Caraballo    Philadelphia,PA    25 F            340   22:52.62   7:22
  10.Sarah Colwill        Flourtown,PA       32 F            227   22:53.46   7:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mt. Laurel,NJ      53 M            307   17:33.70   5:39
   2.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M            407   19:51.10   6:23
   3.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   41 M            414   21:18.39   6:51
   4.David Bayo           Philadelphia,PA    42 M            329   21:47.53   7:01
   5.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  50 M            278   22:26.45   7:13
   6.Michael Vann         Philadelphia,PA    41 M            335   22:41.11   7:18
   7.D Lang               Hatboro,PA         60 M             86   22:42.08   7:18
   8.Dan Fobes            Yardley,PA         45 M            266   22:50.36   7:21
   9.Tom Cwirko           Cinnaminson,NJ     42 M            451   23:19.55   7:30
  10.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    56 M            382   23:45.94   7:39
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Megan Williams       Philadelphia,PA    40 F            437   20:23.95   6:34
   2.Sharon Scales        Newtown Square,PA  51 F            279   22:26.55   7:13
   3.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    42 F            308   23:02.39   7:25
   4.Stacey Stone         Philadelphia,PA    40 F            347   24:43.11   7:57
   5.Mary Burns           North Wales,PA     46 F             44   25:40.62   8:16
   6.Mariam Mamano        Glenside,PA        49 F            406   25:48.16   8:18
   7.Linda Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 F            167   26:46.95   8:37
   8.Kelly Slough         Wenonah,NJ         43 F             36   27:44.39   8:56
   9.Lisa Chubb           Voorhees,NJ        47 F            287   27:57.40   9:00
  10.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    47 F            281   28:11.61   9:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Francis         Bensalem,PA        13 M   17       455   20:43.26   6:40   70.00%
   2.Meredith Waite       Philadelphia,PA    19 M   70       210   24:29.82   7:53   53.79%
   3.Doug Bauer           Flourtown,PA       15 M  105       264   25:58.71   8:22   53.59%
   4.Albert Valentino     Philadelphia,PA    12 M  201       423   29:52.13   9:37   49.79%
   5.Russell Reyes        Philadelphia,PA    17 M  240       221   31:32.95  10:09   42.82%
   6.Frazier Singleton    Philadelphia,PA    11 M  270       314   32:40.88  10:31   46.80%
   7.Larry Bates          Philadelphia,PA    11 M  273       313   32:54.52  10:36   46.48%
   8.Eugene Law           Wayne,PA           19 M  287         8   34:19.85  11:03   38.38%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenny Dalmonte       Exton,PA           18 F   39       169   22:45.08   7:19   65.75%
   2.Sarah Nourie         Philadelphia,PA    15 F   77       302   24:49.78   7:59   62.41%
   3.Rebecca Fisher       Rydal,PA           15 F   79       300   24:53.77   8:01   62.25%
   4.Megan Harpel         Oreland,PA         18 F  104       259   25:58.65   8:22   57.59%
   5.Gabrielle Gosciniak  Philadelphia,PA    18 F  107       174   26:10.70   8:26   57.15%
   6.Paula Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 18 F  121       453   26:47.13   8:37   55.85%
   7.Kaitlyn Winkles      Sewell,NJ          18 F  140       173   27:18.69   8:47   54.78%
   8.Melissa Humphreys    Sicklerville,NJ    19 F  141       182   27:20.30   8:48   54.35%
   9.Sydney Rosiak        Chalfont,PA        10 F  340         3   39:52.18  12:50   42.79%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        23 M    1       306   17:26.66   5:37   73.95%
   2.Jesse Weiner         Slatington,PA      25 M    5       412   18:25.89   5:56   69.99%
   3.Christopher Voss     Monroeville,NJ     25 M    6       161   18:51.97   6:04   68.38%
   4.Matt Stanley         ,                  29 M    7       378   18:55.80   6:06   68.21%
   5.Ryan Osborn          Philadelphia,PA    26 M   10       244   20:12.27   6:30   63.85%
   6.Eric Christenson     Philadelphia,MD    22 M   13       235   20:30.31   6:36   62.94%
   7.Joel Cornell         West Chester,PA    24 M   14       251   20:31.54   6:36   62.85%
   8.Thomas Molieri       Ardmore,PA         26 M   20       254   21:14.92   6:50   60.71%
   9.Ryan Colahan         Philadelphia,PA    27 M   21       441   21:15.39   6:50   60.69%
  10.Andrew Jones         Alamo,CA           20 M   22       444   21:15.45   6:51   61.34%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Helms        Aston,PA           28 F   34       425   22:27.06   7:14   65.92%
   2.Melissa Caraballo    Philadelphia,PA    25 F   43       340   22:52.62   7:22   64.69%
   3.Patricia Furmen      Philadelphia,PA    27 F   45       439   22:58.01   7:24   64.44%
   4.Reiko Sakai          Philadelphia,VT    21 F   51       179   23:07.30   7:27   64.01%
   5.Stefanie Spatola     Philadelphia,PA    26 F   55        84   23:19.45   7:30   63.45%
   6.Kristen Pennypacker  Douglassville,PA   25 F   64       273   24:00.51   7:44   61.64%
   7.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    26 F   66        47   24:03.65   7:45   61.51%
   8.Ellen Furman         Broomall,PA        24 F   72       442   24:34.11   7:54   60.24%
   9.Jennifer Feden       Philadelphia,PA    23 F   89       145   25:09.68   8:06   58.82%
  10.Abby Cowburn         Philadelphia,PA    29 F   92       359   25:24.92   8:11   58.23%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kal Syversten        Philadelphia,PA    34 M    3       380   17:57.20   5:47   73.02%
   2.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    33 M    4        52   18:19.94   5:54   71.19%
   3.Gary Jonas           Conshohocken,PA    39 M   11       102   20:15.59   6:31   66.88%
   4.Carl Jackson         Philadelphia,PA    39 M   15       305   20:38.55   6:39   65.64%
   5.Ryan Herlinger       Philadelphia,PA    39 M   16       211   20:40.16   6:39   65.55%
   6.Eric Fair            Philadelphia,PA    39 M   18       333   20:58.06   6:45   64.62%
   7.Jon Dipaolo          Moorestown,NJ      34 M   19       150   21:13.96   6:50   61.74%
   8.Mark Grimmelikhuijse Voorhees,NJ        38 M   27       193   21:52.66   7:02   61.47%
   9.Eric Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    32 M   46       163   22:58.36   7:24   56.60%
  10.Mike Brown           Orange,MA          32 M   48       245   23:04.12   7:25   56.36%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ana Loenard          Merion Station,PA  33 F    8       438   19:09.76   6:10   77.57%
   2.Ursula Yau           Philadelphia,PA    30 F   24       219   21:17.98   6:51   69.51%
   3.Juliane Holz         Philadelphia,PA    31 F   29       366   22:10.36   7:08   66.82%
   4.Melissa Szymczak     Philadelphia,PA    34 F   40       202   22:49.08   7:21   65.29%
   5.Sarah Colwill        Flourtown,PA       32 F   44       227   22:53.46   7:22   64.81%
   6.Kelly Smith          Phila,PA           30 F   63       131   23:59.50   7:43   61.71%
   7.Michele Patton       Philadelphia,PA    32 F   68        48   24:12.81   7:48   61.27%
   8.Tara Barrabee        Wynnewood,PA       32 F  108        72   26:12.85   8:26   56.59%
   9.Deirdre Collins      Bryn Mawr,PA       32 F  110        71   26:22.41   8:29   56.25%
  10.Meghan Kolesk        Philadelphia,PA    30 F  111       265   26:26.97   8:31   55.97%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M    9       407   19:51.10   6:23   73.11%
   2.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   41 M   25       414   21:18.39   6:51   64.55%
   3.David Bayo           Philadelphia,PA    42 M   26       329   21:47.53   7:01   63.58%
   4.Michael Vann         Philadelphia,PA    41 M   37       335   22:41.11   7:18   60.62%
   5.Dan Fobes            Yardley,PA         45 M   41       266   22:50.36   7:21   62.07%
   6.Tom Cwirko           Cinnaminson,NJ     42 M   56       451   23:19.55   7:30   59.40%
   7.Fred Williams        Philadelphia,PA    40 M   73       311   24:38.58   7:56   55.39%
   8.Jeff Knabe           ,                  40 M   74       440   24:40.01   7:56   55.33%
   9.Dan Gaugler          Collegeville,PA    40 M   78       262   24:51.77   8:00   54.90%
  10.Edward Burns         North Wales,PA     47 M   85        45   25:06.47   8:05   57.35%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Williams       Philadelphia,PA    40 F   12       437   20:23.95   6:34   74.97%
   2.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    42 F   47       308   23:02.39   7:25   67.26%
   3.Stacey Stone         Philadelphia,PA    40 F   75       347   24:43.11   7:57   61.87%
   4.Mary Burns           North Wales,PA     46 F   98        44   25:40.62   8:16   62.43%
   5.Mariam Mamano        Glenside,PA        49 F  103       406   25:48.16   8:18   64.18%
   6.Linda Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 F  120       167   26:46.95   8:37   59.30%
   7.Kelly Slough         Wenonah,NJ         43 F  149        36   27:44.39   8:56   56.29%
   8.Lisa Chubb           Voorhees,NJ        47 F  153       287   27:57.40   9:00   57.93%
   9.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    47 F  159       281   28:11.61   9:04   57.44%
  10.Karla Oswald         Bechtelsville,PA   43 F  202        75   30:00.74   9:40   52.02%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mt. Laurel,NJ      53 M    2       307   17:33.70   5:39   86.05%
   2.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  50 M   32       278   22:26.45   7:13   65.72%
   3.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    56 M   59       382   23:45.94   7:39   65.21%
   4.Joseph Smith         Phila,PA           55 M   67       132   24:06.07   7:45   63.76%
   5.Murrey Alderfer      North Wales,PA     52 M   81        61   24:57.73   8:02   60.05%
   6.Richard Snell        Philadelphia,PA    53 M   84       334   25:05.38   8:05   60.23%
   7.Rodger Smith         Camden,NJ          51 M   93       427   25:26.59   8:11   58.44%
   8.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    51 M   97       309   25:39.53   8:16   57.95%
   9.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          51 M  113       226   26:28.56   8:31   56.16%
  10.Tyrone Richberg      Philadelphia,PA    50 M  123       345   26:52.82   8:39   54.87%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Scales        Newtown Square,PA  51 F   33       279   22:26.55   7:13   75.64%
   2.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       54 F  162       232   28:21.39   9:08   62.19%
   3.Joanne Kratz         Telford,PA         52 F  187       166   29:23.76   9:28   58.48%
   4.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    52 F  197       142   29:38.26   9:32   58.00%
   5.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        59 F  259        41   32:07.51  10:20   58.71%
   6.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F  261        69   32:07.83  10:20   55.61%
   7.Laverne Russell      Swarthmore,PA      57 F  268       299   32:34.94  10:29   56.32%
   8.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    57 F  275       452   33:06.47  10:39   55.43%
   9.Alix Ross            Montclair,NJ       54 F  304       157   35:40.65  11:29   49.43%
  10.Cathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    57 F  324       433   37:50.20  12:11   48.50%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.D Lang               Hatboro,PA         60 M   38        86   22:42.08   7:18   70.65%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  67 F  257       274   32:05.55  10:20   66.12%
   2.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     68 F  267       195   32:26.19  10:26   66.45%
   3.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    69 F  346       144   42:35.50  13:42   51.43%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   96       376   25:39.34   8:15    0.00%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mt. Laurel,NJ      53 M    307   17:33.70   5:39 86.05%
   2.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M    407   19:51.10   6:23 73.11%
   3.D Lang               Hatboro,PA         60 M     86   22:42.08   7:18 70.65%
   4.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  50 M    278   22:26.45   7:13 65.72%
   5.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    56 M    382   23:45.94   7:39 65.21%
   6.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   41 M    414   21:18.39   6:51 64.55%
   7.Joseph Smith         Phila,PA           55 M    132   24:06.07   7:45 63.76%
   8.David Bayo           Philadelphia,PA    42 M    329   21:47.53   7:01 63.58%
   9.Dan Fobes            Yardley,PA         45 M    266   22:50.36   7:21 62.07%
  10.Michael Vann         Philadelphia,PA    41 M    335   22:41.11   7:18 60.62%
  11.Richard Snell        Philadelphia,PA    53 M    334   25:05.38   8:05 60.23%
  12.Murrey Alderfer      North Wales,PA     52 M     61   24:57.73   8:02 60.05%
  13.Tom Cwirko           Cinnaminson,NJ     42 M    451   23:19.55   7:30 59.40%
  14.Rodger Smith         Camden,NJ          51 M    427   25:26.59   8:11 58.44%
  15.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    51 M    309   25:39.53   8:16 57.95%
  16.Edward Burns         North Wales,PA     47 M     45   25:06.47   8:05 57.35%
  17.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    59 M    434   27:56.30   9:00 56.91%
  18.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          51 M    226   26:28.56   8:31 56.16%
  19.Paul Williams        Philadelphia,PA    43 M    310   25:08.73   8:06 55.52%
  20.Steven Williams      Philadelphia,PA    46 M    321   25:45.80   8:18 55.46%
  21.Fred Williams        Philadelphia,PA    40 M    311   24:38.58   7:56 55.39%
  22.Jeff Knabe           ,                  40 M    440   24:40.01   7:56 55.33%
  23.Dan Gaugler          Collegeville,PA    40 M    262   24:51.77   8:00 54.90%
  24.Tyrone Richberg      Philadelphia,PA    50 M    345   26:52.82   8:39 54.87%
  25.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M    149   29:23.69   9:28 53.17%
  26.Lamont Davis         Lansdowne,PA       47 M      7   27:21.31   8:48 52.64%
  27.Mark Perri           Philadelphia,PA    53 M    141   29:23.65   9:28 51.41%
  28.Azriel Yehalelel     Philadelphia,PA    46 M    337   27:56.62   9:00 51.13%
  29.Henry Wilson         Philadelphia,PA    51 M    352   29:27.43   9:29 50.48%
  30.Michael Barras       North Wales,PA     42 M    147   28:02.11   9:01 49.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sharon Scales        Newtown Square,PA  51 F    279   22:26.55   7:13 75.64%
   2.Megan Williams       Philadelphia,PA    40 F    437   20:23.95   6:34 74.97%
   3.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    42 F    308   23:02.39   7:25 67.26%
   4.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     68 F    195   32:26.19  10:26 66.45%
   5.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  67 F    274   32:05.55  10:20 66.12%
   6.Mariam Mamano        Glenside,PA        49 F    406   25:48.16   8:18 64.18%
   7.Mary Burns           North Wales,PA     46 F     44   25:40.62   8:16 62.43%
   8.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       54 F    232   28:21.39   9:08 62.19%
   9.Stacey Stone         Philadelphia,PA    40 F    347   24:43.11   7:57 61.87%
  10.Linda Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 F    167   26:46.95   8:37 59.30%
  11.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        59 F     41   32:07.51  10:20 58.71%
  12.Joanne Kratz         Telford,PA         52 F    166   29:23.76   9:28 58.48%
  13.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    52 F    142   29:38.26   9:32 58.00%
  14.Lisa Chubb           Voorhees,NJ        47 F    287   27:57.40   9:00 57.93%
  15.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    47 F    281   28:11.61   9:04 57.44%
  16.Laverne Russell      Swarthmore,PA      57 F    299   32:34.94  10:29 56.32%
  17.Kelly Slough         Wenonah,NJ         43 F     36   27:44.39   8:56 56.29%
  18.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F     69   32:07.83  10:20 55.61%
  19.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    57 F    452   33:06.47  10:39 55.43%
  20.Karla Oswald         Bechtelsville,PA   43 F     75   30:00.74   9:40 52.02%
  21.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    45 F    151   30:39.85   9:52 51.79%
  22.Kerri Strike         Maple Glen,PA      42 F    303   30:01.67   9:40 51.60%
  23.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    69 F    144   42:35.50  13:42 51.43%
  24.Linda Cassidy        Cinnaminson,NJ     43 F    110   30:52.65   9:56 50.57%
  25.Katayun Jaffari      Philadelphia,PA    40 F     78   30:27.52   9:48 50.21%
  26.Kristen Stehm        Cinnaminson,NJ     42 F     29   30:52.67   9:56 50.18%
  27.Alix Ross            Montclair,NJ       54 F    157   35:40.65  11:29 49.43%
  28.Angel Sasso          Hainesport,NJ      43 F    416   31:35.30  10:10 49.43%
  29.Cathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    57 F    433   37:50.20  12:11 48.50%
  30.Chris Bradly         Woodbury Height,NJ 47 F    293   35:45.06  11:30 45.30%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mt. Laurel,NJ      53 M    307   17:33.70   5:39 86.05%
   2.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        23 M    306   17:26.66   5:37 73.95%
   3.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M    407   19:51.10   6:23 73.11%
   4.Kal Syversten        Philadelphia,PA    34 M    380   17:57.20   5:47 73.02%
   5.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    33 M     52   18:19.94   5:54 71.19%
   6.D Lang               Hatboro,PA         60 M     86   22:42.08   7:18 70.65%
   7.Kyle Francis         Bensalem,PA        13 M    455   20:43.26   6:40 70.00%
   8.Jesse Weiner         Slatington,PA      25 M    412   18:25.89   5:56 69.99%
   9.Christopher Voss     Monroeville,NJ     25 M    161   18:51.97   6:04 68.38%
  10.Matt Stanley         ,                  29 M    378   18:55.80   6:06 68.21%
  11.Gary Jonas           Conshohocken,PA    39 M    102   20:15.59   6:31 66.88%
  12.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  50 M    278   22:26.45   7:13 65.72%
  13.Carl Jackson         Philadelphia,PA    39 M    305   20:38.55   6:39 65.64%
  14.Ryan Herlinger       Philadelphia,PA    39 M    211   20:40.16   6:39 65.55%
  15.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    56 M    382   23:45.94   7:39 65.21%
  16.Eric Fair            Philadelphia,PA    39 M    333   20:58.06   6:45 64.62%
  17.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   41 M    414   21:18.39   6:51 64.55%
  18.Ryan Osborn          Philadelphia,PA    26 M    244   20:12.27   6:30 63.85%
  19.Joseph Smith         Phila,PA           55 M    132   24:06.07   7:45 63.76%
  20.David Bayo           Philadelphia,PA    42 M    329   21:47.53   7:01 63.58%
  21.Eric Christenson     Philadelphia,MD    22 M    235   20:30.31   6:36 62.94%
  22.Joel Cornell         West Chester,PA    24 M    251   20:31.54   6:36 62.85%
  23.Dan Fobes            Yardley,PA         45 M    266   22:50.36   7:21 62.07%
  24.Jon Dipaolo          Moorestown,NJ      34 M    150   21:13.96   6:50 61.74%
  25.Mark Grimmelikhuijse Voorhees,NJ        38 M    193   21:52.66   7:02 61.47%
  26.Andrew Jones         Alamo,CA           20 M    444   21:15.45   6:51 61.34%
  27.Adam David           Philadelphia,PA    29 M    201   21:15.77   6:51 60.72%
  28.Thomas Molieri       Ardmore,PA         26 M    254   21:14.92   6:50 60.71%
  29.Ryan Colahan         Philadelphia,PA    27 M    441   21:15.39   6:50 60.69%
  30.Michael Vann         Philadelphia,PA    41 M    335   22:41.11   7:18 60.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ana Loenard          Merion Station,PA  33 F    438   19:09.76   6:10 77.57%
   2.Sharon Scales        Newtown Square,PA  51 F    279   22:26.55   7:13 75.64%
   3.Megan Williams       Philadelphia,PA    40 F    437   20:23.95   6:34 74.97%
   4.Ursula Yau           Philadelphia,PA    30 F    219   21:17.98   6:51 69.51%
   5.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    42 F    308   23:02.39   7:25 67.26%
   6.Juliane Holz         Philadelphia,PA    31 F    366   22:10.36   7:08 66.82%
   7.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     68 F    195   32:26.19  10:26 66.45%
   8.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  67 F    274   32:05.55  10:20 66.12%
   9.Colleen Helms        Aston,PA           28 F    425   22:27.06   7:14 65.92%
  10.Jenny Dalmonte       Exton,PA           18 F    169   22:45.08   7:19 65.75%
  11.Melissa Szymczak     Philadelphia,PA    34 F    202   22:49.08   7:21 65.29%
  12.Sarah Colwill        Flourtown,PA       32 F    227   22:53.46   7:22 64.81%
  13.Melissa Caraballo    Philadelphia,PA    25 F    340   22:52.62   7:22 64.69%
  14.Patricia Furmen      Philadelphia,PA    27 F    439   22:58.01   7:24 64.44%
  15.Mariam Mamano        Glenside,PA        49 F    406   25:48.16   8:18 64.18%
  16.Reiko Sakai          Philadelphia,VT    21 F    179   23:07.30   7:27 64.01%
  17.Stefanie Spatola     Philadelphia,PA    26 F     84   23:19.45   7:30 63.45%
  18.Mary Burns           North Wales,PA     46 F     44   25:40.62   8:16 62.43%
  19.Sarah Nourie         Philadelphia,PA    15 F    302   24:49.78   7:59 62.41%
  20.Rebecca Fisher       Rydal,PA           15 F    300   24:53.77   8:01 62.25%
  21.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       54 F    232   28:21.39   9:08 62.19%
  22.Stacey Stone         Philadelphia,PA    40 F    347   24:43.11   7:57 61.87%
  23.Kelly Smith          Phila,PA           30 F    131   23:59.50   7:43 61.71%
  24.Kristen Pennypacker  Douglassville,PA   25 F    273   24:00.51   7:44 61.64%
  25.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    26 F     47   24:03.65   7:45 61.51%
  26.Michele Patton       Philadelphia,PA    32 F     48   24:12.81   7:48 61.27%
  27.Ellen Furman         Broomall,PA        24 F    442   24:34.11   7:54 60.24%
  28.Linda Hill           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 F    167   26:46.95   8:37 59.30%
  29.Jennifer Feden       Philadelphia,PA    23 F    145   25:09.68   8:06 58.82%
  30.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        59 F     41   32:07.51  10:20 58.71%