CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE

Race Date:4-24-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T      5:49.04  5:49 1/22      M 1-13:1/18      76.03             
   2.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     12 F          5:51.19  5:51 1/63      F 1-13:1/26      78.09             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      6:13.29  6:13 2/63      F14-19:1/21      70.37             
   4.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      6:29.54  6:29 3/63      F14-19:2/21      67.43             
   5.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M          6:31.18  6:31 2/22      M 1-13:2/18      67.84             
   6.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      12 M          6:35.06  6:35 3/22      M 1-13:3/18      65.09             
   7.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T      6:35.85  6:35 4/63      F 1-13:2/26      77.55             
   8.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T      6:40.25  6:40 5/63      F14-19:3/21      64.65             
   9.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T      6:41.34  6:41 4/22      M 1-13:4/18      66.12             
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      6:49.72  6:49 6/63      F14-19:4/21      63.15             
  11.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T      6:51.61  6:51 7/63      F 1-13:3/26      71.24             
  12.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      6:58.05  6:58 5/22      M 1-13:5/18      61.51             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      7:04.35  7:04 8/63      F14-19:5/21      60.98             
  14.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T      7:07.20  7:07 6/22      M 1-13:6/18      67.23             
  15.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T      7:14.37  7:14 7/22      M 1-13:7/18      69.50             
  16.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T      7:14.63  7:14 8/22      M35-39:1/1       54.01             
  17.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      7:21.63  7:21 9/63      F14-19:6/21      57.89             
  18.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T      7:26.96  7:26 10/63     F14-19:7/21      58.77             
  19.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      7:34.76  7:34 11/63     F14-19:8/21      56.22             
  20.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T      7:37.91  7:37 9/22      M 1-13:8/18      60.11             
  21.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         15 F          7:38.02  7:38 12/63     F14-19:9/21      56.49             
  22.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T      7:38.63  7:38 13/63     F14-19:10/21     57.28             
  23.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T      7:43.38  7:43 14/63     F14-19:11/21     55.84             
  24.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T      7:45.15  7:45 10/22     M 1-13:9/18      59.18             
  25.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T      7:48.38  7:48 11/22     M 1-13:10/18     58.77             
  26.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T      7:49.62  7:49 15/63     F 1-13:4/26      65.37             
  27.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T      7:51.49  7:51 16/63     F14-19:12/21     53.73             
  28.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      7:57.61  7:57 17/63     F14-19:13/21     54.18             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      8:04.50  8:04 18/63     F14-19:14/21     52.77             
  30.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      8:05.85  8:05 19/63     F 1-13:5/26      58.15             
  31.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T      8:06.05  8:06 20/63     F 1-13:6/26      66.88             
  32.Karina Wimmer        Washington,NJ      10 F          8:06.89  8:06 21/63     F 1-13:7/26      60.22             
  33.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      8  F          8:10.48  8:10 22/63     F 1-13:8/26      66.27             
  34.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T      8:16.18  8:16 23/63     F 1-13:9/26      59.09             
  35.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      8:30.75  8:30 24/63     F14-19:15/21     51.43             
  36.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      8:34.38  8:34 25/63     F 1-13:10/26     54.93             
  37.Brooke Hyland        Glen Gardner,NJ    8  F          8:36.38  8:36 26/63     F 1-13:11/26     62.95             
  38.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T      8:40.96  8:40 12/22     M 1-13:11/18     55.13             
  39.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T      8:41.50  8:41 13/22     M 1-13:12/18     52.78             
  40.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      8:45.22  8:45 27/63     F14-19:16/21     50.01             
  41.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T      8:48.41  8:48 14/22     M 1-13:13/18     42.47             
  42.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T      8:49.23  8:49 28/63     F14-19:17/21     49.64             
  43.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      8:58.45  8:58 29/63     F14-19:18/21     48.79             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Murphy Vaughn        Milford,NJ         08 M          9:07.61  9:07 15/22     M 1-13:14/18     55.13             
  45.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T      9:08.54  9:08 16/22     M40-44:1/2       43.41             
  46.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T      9:09.12  9:09 30/63     F45-49:1/3       50.82             
  47.Sierra Violette      Flanders,NJ        06 F          9:09.66  9:09 31/63     F 1-13:12/26     45.30             
  48.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   8  F          9:09.81  9:09 32/63     F 1-13:13/26     59.12             
  49.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       10 F   T      9:09.83  9:09 33/63     F 1-13:14/26     53.33             
  50.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      9:10.46  9:10 17/22     M40-44:2/2       43.26             
  51.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   31 F          9:11.20  9:11 34/63     F30-34:1/2       45.17             
  52.Isabella Walz        Lebanon,NJ         9  F   T      9:14.01  9:14 35/63     F 1-13:15/26     55.41             
  53.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T      9:14.66  9:14 36/63     F14-19:19/21     46.65             
  54.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T      9:42.75  9:42 18/22     M 1-13:15/18     38.51             
  55.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T      9:45.94  9:45 19/22     M 1-13:16/18     45.29             
  56.Cameron Harris Brown Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      9:54.23  9:54 37/63     F14-19:20/21     43.54             
  57.Zoe Walz             Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T      9:58.12  9:58 38/63     F 1-13:16/26     41.63             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     10:04.32 10:04 20/22     M 1-13:17/18     37.13             
  59.Ellen Lutz           Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     10:05.00 10:05 39/63     F30-34:2/2       41.43             
  60.Samantha Kehler      Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T     10:16.40 10:16 40/63     F 1-13:17/26     40.40             
  61.Terry Sand           Lebanon,NJ         40 F   T     10:18.47 10:18 41/63     F40-44:1/5       42.86             
  62.Catie Sand           Lebanon,NJ         07 F   T     10:18.57 10:18 42/63     F 1-13:18/26     40.25             
  63.Caroline Galofaro    Hampton,NJ         40 F         10:20.08 10:20 43/63     F40-44:2/5       42.75             
  64.Christina Walz       Lebanon,NJ         41 F   T     10:21.81 10:21 44/63     F40-44:3/5       42.99             
  65.Kathleen Pilla       Clinton,NJ         39 F   T     10:22.46 10:22 45/63     F35-39:1/3       42.24             
  66.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     10:22.52 10:22 21/22     M 1-13:18/18     36.05             
  67.Caitlin Snee         Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T     10:24.02 10:24 46/63     F 1-13:19/26     39.90             
  68.Madison Murphy       Milford,NJ         11 F U       10:25.53 10:25 47/63     F 1-13:20/26     45.17             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/22      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00             
  70.Julie Snee           Lebanon,NJ         45 F   T     10:34.68 10:34 48/63     F45-49:2/3       43.58             
  71.Jenika Wimmer        Washington,NJ      14 F         10:49.73 10:49 49/63     F14-19:21/21     40.43             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Jenna Bressette      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T     11:00.11 11:00 50/63     F 1-13:21/26     37.72             
  73.Karen Lane           Millstone,NJ       43 F         11:00.34 11:00 51/63     F40-44:4/5       41.17             
  74.Kaitlin Bressette    Annandale,NJ       7  F   T     11:02.37 11:02 52/63     F 1-13:22/26     37.59             
  75.Katie Eccles         Lebanon,NJ         08 F   T     11:05.98 11:05 53/63     F 1-13:23/26     48.81             
  76.Carne Eccles         Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     11:09.69 11:09 54/63     F35-39:2/3       38.63             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Mackenzie Mason      Washington,NJ      12 F         12:06.72 12:06 55/63     F 1-13:24/26     37.74             
  78.Amy Mason            Washington,NJ      39 F         12:08.69 12:08 56/63     F35-39:3/3       36.08             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/22      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  80.Abigail Penick       North Brunswick,NJ 4  F         14:37.61 14:37 57/63     F 1-13:25/26     28.37             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  81.Eric Cliff           Oxford,NJ          49 M         16:19.31 16:19 22/22     M45-49:1/1       25.83             
  82.Joann Hamaid         Edison,NJ          61 F         16:20.24 16:20 58/63     F60-64:1/2       33.07             
  83.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       62 F         16:20.53 16:20 59/63     F60-64:2/2       33.45             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  84.Lisa Bayous          South Plainfiel,NJ 47 F         17:31.84 17:31 60/63     F45-49:3/3       26.77             
  85.Patricia Romond      North Plainfiel,NJ 50 F         17:31.92 17:31 61/63     F50-54:1/1       27.51             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  86.Tessa Jenkins Hucox  Califon,NJ         2  F         18:12.94 18:12 62/63     F 1-13:26/26     22.78             
  87.Krista Jenkins       Califon,NJ         40 F U       18:12.96 18:12 63/63     F40-44:5/5       24.25             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M     T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M             40    6:31.18   6:31
   3.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      12 M             24    6:35.06   6:35
   4.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M     T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   5.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M     T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   6.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M     T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   7.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M     T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   8.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M     T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   9.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M     T       87    7:37.91   7:38
  10.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M     T       43    7:45.15   7:45
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     12 F              9    5:51.19   5:51
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F     T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   3.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F     T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   4.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F     T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   5.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F     T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   6.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F     T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   7.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F     T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   8.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F     T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   9.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F     T       14    7:21.63   7:22
  10.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F     T       69    7:26.96   7:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M     T       38    9:08.54   9:09
   2.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M     T       56    9:10.46   9:10
   3.Eric Cliff           Oxford,NJ          49 M             39   16:19.31  16:19
   4.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         65 M         U  762    0:00.00   0:00
   5.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      56 M     T      813    0:00.00   0:00
   6.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          47 M 14      U  438    0:00.00   0:00
   7.John Nerger          Green Brook,NJ     48 M            740    0:00.00   0:00
   8.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M 54         592    0:00.00   0:00
   9.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M         U  717    0:00.00   0:00
  10.Gary Peatick         Millstone,NJ       47 M            806    0:00.00   0:00
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F     T       16    9:09.12   9:09
   2.Terry Sand           Lebanon,NJ         40 F     T       84   10:18.47  10:18
   3.Caroline Galofaro    Hampton,NJ         40 F             76   10:20.08  10:20
   4.Christina Walz       Lebanon,NJ         41 F     T        5   10:21.81  10:22
   5.Julie Snee           Lebanon,NJ         45 F     T       34   10:34.68  10:35
   6.Karen Lane           Millstone,NJ       43 F             78   11:00.34  11:00
   7.Joann Hamaid         Edison,NJ          61 F             28   16:20.24  16:20
   8.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       62 F             21   16:20.53  16:21
   9.Lisa Bayous          South Plainfiel,NJ 47 F             20   17:31.84  17:32
  10.Patricia Romond      North Plainfiel,NJ 50 F             33   17:31.92  17:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M    1T       25    5:49.04   5:49   76.03%
   2.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M    5        40    6:31.18   6:31   67.84%
   3.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      12 M    6        24    6:35.06   6:35   65.09%
   4.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M    9T       35    6:41.34   6:41   66.12%
   5.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   12T        7    6:58.05   6:58   61.51%
   6.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   14T       37    7:07.20   7:07   67.23%
   7.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   15T       73    7:14.37   7:14   69.50%
   8.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   20T       87    7:37.91   7:38   60.11%
   9.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   24T       43    7:45.15   7:45   59.18%
  10.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   25T       18    7:48.38   7:48   58.77%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     12 F    2         9    5:51.19   5:51   78.09%
   2.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F    7T       26    6:35.85   6:36   77.55%
   3.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   11T       62    6:51.61   6:52   71.24%
   4.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   26T       86    7:49.62   7:50   65.37%
   5.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   30T       70    8:05.85   8:06   58.15%
   6.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   31T       27    8:06.05   8:06   66.88%
   7.Karina Wimmer        Washington,NJ      10 F   32        29    8:06.89   8:07   60.22%
   8.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      8  F   33        30    8:10.48   8:10   66.27%
   9.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   34T       13    8:16.18   8:16   59.09%
  10.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   36T       71    8:34.38   8:34   54.93%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F    3T       58    6:13.29   6:13   70.37%
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F    4T       65    6:29.54   6:30   67.43%
   3.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F    8T       66    6:40.25   6:40   64.65%
   4.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   10T       55    6:49.72   6:50   63.15%
   5.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   13T       61    7:04.35   7:04   60.98%
   6.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   17T       14    7:21.63   7:22   57.89%
   7.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   18T       69    7:26.96   7:27   58.77%
   8.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   19T       60    7:34.76   7:35   56.22%
   9.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         15 F   21        64    7:38.02   7:38   56.49%
  10.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   22T       42    7:38.63   7:39   57.28%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   31 F   51        47    9:11.20   9:11   45.17%
   2.Ellen Lutz           Clinton,NJ         33 F   59T       44   10:05.00  10:05   41.43%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   16T       72    7:14.63   7:15   54.01%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Pilla       Clinton,NJ         39 F   65T       77   10:22.46  10:22   42.24%
   2.Carne Eccles         Lebanon,NJ         37 F   76T       79   11:09.69  11:10   38.63%
   3.Amy Mason            Washington,NJ      39 F   78        53   12:08.69  12:09   36.08%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   45T       38    9:08.54   9:09   43.41%
   2.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   50T       56    9:10.46   9:10   43.26%
   3.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M  100       592    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Sand           Lebanon,NJ         40 F   61T       84   10:18.47  10:18   42.86%
   2.Caroline Galofaro    Hampton,NJ         40 F   63        76   10:20.08  10:20   42.75%
   3.Christina Walz       Lebanon,NJ         41 F   64T        5   10:21.81  10:22   42.99%
   4.Karen Lane           Millstone,NJ       43 F   73        78   11:00.34  11:00   41.17%
   5.Krista Jenkins       Califon,NJ         40 F   87    U   91   18:12.96  18:13   24.25%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Cliff           Oxford,NJ          49 M   81        39   16:19.31  16:19   25.83%
   2.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          47 M   96    U  438    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   3.John Nerger          Green Brook,NJ     48 M   97       740    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   4.Gary Peatick         Millstone,NJ       47 M  110       806    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   46T       16    9:09.12   9:09   50.82%
   2.Julie Snee           Lebanon,NJ         45 F   70T       34   10:34.68  10:35   43.58%
   3.Lisa Bayous          South Plainfiel,NJ 47 F   84        20   17:31.84  17:32   26.77%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Romond      North Plainfiel,NJ 50 F   85        33   17:31.92  17:32   27.51%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      56 M   95T      813    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Hamaid         Edison,NJ          61 F   82        28   16:20.24  16:20   33.07%
   2.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       62 F   83        21   16:20.53  16:21   33.45%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         65 M   93    U  762    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M  108    U  717    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   3.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   5.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   6.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   7.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       87    7:37.91   7:38
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       43    7:45.15   7:45
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       18    7:48.38   7:48
  10.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T       74    8:40.96   8:41
  11.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       32    8:41.50   8:42
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       19    8:48.41   8:48
  13.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T       38    9:08.54   9:09
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       56    9:10.46   9:10
  15.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       45    9:42.75   9:43
  16.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       41    9:45.94   9:46
  17.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T       46   10:04.32  10:04
  18.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       11   10:22.52  10:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   4.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   5.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   7.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   8.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T       14    7:21.63   7:22
   9.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       69    7:26.96   7:27
  10.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       60    7:34.76   7:35
  11.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T       42    7:38.63   7:39
  12.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T        1    7:43.38   7:43
  13.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T       86    7:49.62   7:50
  14.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T        2    7:51.49   7:51
  15.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       15    7:57.61   7:58
  16.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       48    8:04.50   8:04
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       70    8:05.85   8:06
  18.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T       27    8:06.05   8:06
  19.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T       13    8:16.18   8:16
  20.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T       49    8:30.75   8:31
  21.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       71    8:34.38   8:34
  22.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T        8    8:45.22   8:45
  23.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       68    8:49.23   8:49
  24.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       63    8:58.45   8:58
  25.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T       16    9:09.12   9:09
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   3.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   5.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   6.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   7.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       87    7:37.91   7:38
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       43    7:45.15   7:45
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       18    7:48.38   7:48
  10.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T       74    8:40.96   8:41
  11.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       32    8:41.50   8:42
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       19    8:48.41   8:48
  13.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T       38    9:08.54   9:09
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       56    9:10.46   9:10
  15.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       45    9:42.75   9:43
  16.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       41    9:45.94   9:46
  17.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T       46   10:04.32  10:04
  18.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       11   10:22.52  10:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   4.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   5.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   7.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   8.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T       14    7:21.63   7:22
   9.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       69    7:26.96   7:27
  10.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       60    7:34.76   7:35
  11.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T       42    7:38.63   7:39
  12.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T        1    7:43.38   7:43
  13.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T       86    7:49.62   7:50
  14.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T        2    7:51.49   7:51
  15.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       15    7:57.61   7:58
  16.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       48    8:04.50   8:04
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       70    8:05.85   8:06
  18.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T       27    8:06.05   8:06
  19.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T       13    8:16.18   8:16
  20.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T       49    8:30.75   8:31
  21.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       71    8:34.38   8:34
  22.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T        8    8:45.22   8:45
  23.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       68    8:49.23   8:49
  24.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       63    8:58.45   8:58
  25.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T       16    9:09.12   9:09
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   3.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   5.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   6.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   7.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       87    7:37.91   7:38
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       43    7:45.15   7:45
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       18    7:48.38   7:48
  10.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T       74    8:40.96   8:41
  11.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       32    8:41.50   8:42
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       19    8:48.41   8:48
  13.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T       38    9:08.54   9:09
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       56    9:10.46   9:10
  15.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       45    9:42.75   9:43
  16.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       41    9:45.94   9:46
  17.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T       46   10:04.32  10:04
  18.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       11   10:22.52  10:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   4.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   5.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   7.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   8.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T       14    7:21.63   7:22
   9.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       69    7:26.96   7:27
  10.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       60    7:34.76   7:35
  11.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T       42    7:38.63   7:39
  12.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T        1    7:43.38   7:43
  13.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T       86    7:49.62   7:50
  14.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T        2    7:51.49   7:51
  15.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       15    7:57.61   7:58
  16.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       48    8:04.50   8:04
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       70    8:05.85   8:06
  18.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T       27    8:06.05   8:06
  19.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T       13    8:16.18   8:16
  20.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T       49    8:30.75   8:31
  21.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       71    8:34.38   8:34
  22.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T        8    8:45.22   8:45
  23.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       68    8:49.23   8:49
  24.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       63    8:58.45   8:58
  25.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T       16    9:09.12   9:09
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   3.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   5.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   6.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   7.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       87    7:37.91   7:38
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       43    7:45.15   7:45
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       18    7:48.38   7:48
  10.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T       74    8:40.96   8:41
  11.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       32    8:41.50   8:42
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       19    8:48.41   8:48
  13.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T       38    9:08.54   9:09
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       56    9:10.46   9:10
  15.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       45    9:42.75   9:43
  16.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       41    9:45.94   9:46
  17.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T       46   10:04.32  10:04
  18.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       11   10:22.52  10:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   4.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   5.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   7.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   8.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T       14    7:21.63   7:22
   9.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       69    7:26.96   7:27
  10.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       60    7:34.76   7:35
  11.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T       42    7:38.63   7:39
  12.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T        1    7:43.38   7:43
  13.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T       86    7:49.62   7:50
  14.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T        2    7:51.49   7:51
  15.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       15    7:57.61   7:58
  16.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       48    8:04.50   8:04
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       70    8:05.85   8:06
  18.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T       27    8:06.05   8:06
  19.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T       13    8:16.18   8:16
  20.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T       49    8:30.75   8:31
  21.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       71    8:34.38   8:34
  22.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T        8    8:45.22   8:45
  23.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       68    8:49.23   8:49
  24.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       63    8:58.45   8:58
  25.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T       16    9:09.12   9:09
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   3.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   5.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   6.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   7.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       87    7:37.91   7:38
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       43    7:45.15   7:45
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       18    7:48.38   7:48
  10.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T       74    8:40.96   8:41
  11.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       32    8:41.50   8:42
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       19    8:48.41   8:48
  13.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T       38    9:08.54   9:09
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       56    9:10.46   9:10
  15.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       45    9:42.75   9:43
  16.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       41    9:45.94   9:46
  17.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T       46   10:04.32  10:04
  18.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       11   10:22.52  10:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   4.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   5.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   7.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   8.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T       14    7:21.63   7:22
   9.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       69    7:26.96   7:27
  10.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       60    7:34.76   7:35
  11.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T       42    7:38.63   7:39
  12.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T        1    7:43.38   7:43
  13.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T       86    7:49.62   7:50
  14.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T        2    7:51.49   7:51
  15.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       15    7:57.61   7:58
  16.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       48    8:04.50   8:04
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       70    8:05.85   8:06
  18.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T       27    8:06.05   8:06
  19.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T       13    8:16.18   8:16
  20.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T       49    8:30.75   8:31
  21.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       71    8:34.38   8:34
  22.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T        8    8:45.22   8:45
  23.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       68    8:49.23   8:49
  24.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       63    8:58.45   8:58
  25.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T       16    9:09.12   9:09
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       25    5:49.04   5:49
   2.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M   T       35    6:41.34   6:41
   3.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T        7    6:58.05   6:58
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T       37    7:07.20   7:07
   5.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M   T       73    7:14.37   7:14
   6.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T       72    7:14.63   7:15
   7.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       87    7:37.91   7:38
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       43    7:45.15   7:45
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       18    7:48.38   7:48
  10.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M   T       74    8:40.96   8:41
  11.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T       32    8:41.50   8:42
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       19    8:48.41   8:48
  13.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T       38    9:08.54   9:09
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       56    9:10.46   9:10
  15.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       45    9:42.75   9:43
  16.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       41    9:45.94   9:46
  17.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M   T       46   10:04.32  10:04
  18.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M   T       11   10:22.52  10:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1 MILE     FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       58    6:13.29   6:13
   2.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       65    6:29.54   6:30
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       26    6:35.85   6:36
   4.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F   T       66    6:40.25   6:40
   5.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       55    6:49.72   6:50
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F   T       62    6:51.61   6:52
   7.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       61    7:04.35   7:04
   8.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T       14    7:21.63   7:22
   9.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       69    7:26.96   7:27
  10.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       60    7:34.76   7:35
  11.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T       42    7:38.63   7:39
  12.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F   T        1    7:43.38   7:43
  13.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F   T       86    7:49.62   7:50
  14.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F   T        2    7:51.49   7:51
  15.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       15    7:57.61   7:58
  16.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       48    8:04.50   8:04
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       70    8:05.85   8:06
  18.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F   T       27    8:06.05   8:06
  19.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F   T       13    8:16.18   8:16
  20.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T       49    8:30.75   8:31
  21.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       71    8:34.38   8:34
  22.Emma Talis           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T        8    8:45.22   8:45
  23.Audrey Kane          Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       68    8:49.23   8:49
  24.Mollie Masocci       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       63    8:58.45   8:58
  25.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T       16    9:09.12   9:09
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M     38    9:08.54   9:09 43.41%
   2.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M     56    9:10.46   9:10 43.26%
   3.Eric Cliff           Oxford,NJ          49 M     39   16:19.31  16:19 25.83%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F     16    9:09.12   9:09 50.82%
   2.Julie Snee           Lebanon,NJ         45 F     34   10:34.68  10:35 43.58%
   3.Christina Walz       Lebanon,NJ         41 F      5   10:21.81  10:22 42.99%
   4.Terry Sand           Lebanon,NJ         40 F     84   10:18.47  10:18 42.86%
   5.Caroline Galofaro    Hampton,NJ         40 F     76   10:20.08  10:20 42.75%
   6.Karen Lane           Millstone,NJ       43 F     78   11:00.34  11:00 41.17%
   7.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       62 F     21   16:20.53  16:21 33.45%
   8.Joann Hamaid         Edison,NJ          61 F     28   16:20.24  16:20 33.07%
   9.Patricia Romond      North Plainfiel,NJ 50 F     33   17:31.92  17:32 27.51%
  10.Lisa Bayous          South Plainfiel,NJ 47 F     20   17:31.84  17:32 26.77%
  11.Krista Jenkins       Califon,NJ         40 F U   91   18:12.96  18:13 24.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       11 M     25    5:49.04   5:49 76.03%
   2.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       08 M     73    7:14.37   7:14 69.50%
   3.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M     40    6:31.18   6:31 67.84%
   4.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         9  M     37    7:07.20   7:07 67.23%
   5.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         11 M     35    6:41.34   6:41 66.12%
   6.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      12 M     24    6:35.06   6:35 65.09%
   7.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         12 M      7    6:58.05   6:58 61.51%
   8.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         10 M     87    7:37.91   7:38 60.11%
   9.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       10 M     43    7:45.15   7:45 59.18%
  10.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       10 M     18    7:48.38   7:48 58.77%
  11.Murphy Vaughn        Milford,NJ         08 M     81    9:07.61   9:08 55.13%
  12.Sean Krummenacker    Annandale,NJ       09 M     74    8:40.96   8:41 55.13%
  13.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       39 M     72    7:14.63   7:15 54.01%
  14.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         10 M     32    8:41.50   8:42 52.78%
  15.Ryan Seals           Clinton,NJ         11 M     41    9:45.94   9:46 45.29%
  16.James Snee           Lebanon,NJ         41 M     38    9:08.54   9:09 43.41%
  17.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       41 M     56    9:10.46   9:10 43.26%
  18.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       7  M     19    8:48.41   8:48 42.47%
  19.Ethan Lutz           Clinton,NJ         6  M     45    9:42.75   9:43 38.51%
  20.Cameron Lutz         Clinton,NJ         5  M     46   10:04.32  10:04 37.13%
  21.Connor Bressette     Annandale,NJ       7  M     11   10:22.52  10:23 36.05%
  22.Eric Cliff           Oxford,NJ          49 M     39   16:19.31  16:19 25.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     12 F      9    5:51.19   5:51 78.09%
   2.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       9  F     26    6:35.85   6:36 77.55%
   3.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         10 F     62    6:51.61   6:52 71.24%
   4.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         14 F     58    6:13.29   6:13 70.37%
   5.Carly Parrella       Lebanon,NJ         14 F     65    6:29.54   6:30 67.43%
   6.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       8  F     27    8:06.05   8:06 66.88%
   7.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      8  F     30    8:10.48   8:10 66.27%
   8.Erin Mccarthy        Annandale,NJ       09 F     86    7:49.62   7:50 65.37%
   9.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      15 F     66    6:40.25   6:40 64.65%
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       15 F     55    6:49.72   6:50 63.15%
  11.Brooke Hyland        Glen Gardner,NJ    8  F     75    8:36.38   8:36 62.95%
  12.Katie Gunter         Annandale,NJ       15 F     61    7:04.35   7:04 60.98%
  13.Karina Wimmer        Washington,NJ      10 F     29    8:06.89   8:07 60.22%
  14.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   8  F     51    9:09.81   9:10 59.12%
  15.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          10 F     13    8:16.18   8:16 59.09%
  16.Miranda Capezzuto    Annandale,NJ       14 F     69    7:26.96   7:27 58.77%
  17.Caroline Zentmeyer   Lebanon,NJ         11 F     70    8:05.85   8:06 58.15%
  18.Jessica Suras        Pittstown,NJ       16 F     14    7:21.63   7:22 57.89%
  19.Nicole Purzycki      Pittstown,NJ       14 F     42    7:38.63   7:39 57.28%
  20.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         15 F     64    7:38.02   7:38 56.49%
  21.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       16 F     60    7:34.76   7:35 56.22%
  22.Alexandra Falcucci   Asbury,NJ          15 F      1    7:43.38   7:43 55.84%
  23.Isabella Walz        Lebanon,NJ         9  F      4    9:14.01   9:14 55.41%
  24.Angie Slusar         Lebanon,NJ         11 F     71    8:34.38   8:34 54.93%
  25.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       15 F     15    7:57.61   7:58 54.18%
  26.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F      2    7:51.49   7:51 53.73%
  27.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       10 F     52    9:09.83   9:10 53.33%
  28.Liz Borkowski        Annandale,NJ       16 F     48    8:04.50   8:04 52.77%
  29.Kirstin Wu           Clinton,NJ         14 F     49    8:30.75   8:31 51.43%
  30.Lyn Cuchiaro         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F     16    9:09.12   9:09 50.82%