CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K

Race Date:4-24-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M U       48:24.54  5:11 1/214     M25-29:1/11      85.00             
   2.Daniel Wallace Peria Nyack,NY           22 M U       48:59.64  5:15 2/214     M20-24:1/6       84.02             
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U       51:20.20  5:30 3/214     M25-29:2/11      80.16             
   4.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         27 M U       51:37.96  5:32 4/214     M25-29:3/11      79.70             
   5.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      26 M U       52:04.40  5:35 5/214     M25-29:4/11      79.02             
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U       53:32.08  5:44 6/214     M40-44:1/29      81.93             
   7.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M U       53:43.93  5:45 7/214     M30-34:1/13      76.59             
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U       54:42.17  5:52 8/214     M45-49:1/33      84.81             
   9.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M U       55:06.54  5:54 9/214     M25-29:5/11      74.67             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       40 M         56:10.92  6:01 10/214    M40-44:2/29      76.87             
  11.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M U       56:21.03  6:02 11/214    M40-44:3/29      79.07             
  12.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       57:18.97  6:08 12/214    M25-29:6/11      71.79             
  13.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M U       57:58.87  6:13 13/214    M40-44:4/29      75.06             
  14.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         58:08.55  6:14 14/214    M40-44:5/29      76.03             
  15.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        38 M         58:13.46  6:14 15/214    M35-39:1/18      73.06             
  16.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    38 M U       58:23.41  6:15 16/214    M35-39:2/18      72.85             
  17.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F U       58:23.89  6:15 1/160     F35-39:1/20      80.85             
  18.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U       58:34.09  6:17 17/214    M45-49:2/33      78.56             
  19.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M U       58:58.82  6:19 18/214    M50-54:1/40      82.04             
  20.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U       59:05.78  6:20 19/214    M50-54:2/40      79.83             
  21.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           31 M         59:09.12  6:20 20/214    M30-34:2/13      69.64             
  22.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         36 M         59:30.69  6:23 21/214    M35-39:3/18      70.49             
  23.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U       59:42.69  6:24 22/214    M50-54:3/40      79.00             
  24.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F U       59:43.23  6:24 2/160     F35-39:2/20      79.47             
  25.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       59:50.00  6:25 23/214    M40-44:6/29      73.88             
  26.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U       59:53.65  6:25 24/214    M45-49:3/33      74.99             
  27.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M U     1:00:00.53  6:26 25/214    M20-24:2/6       68.57             
  28.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U     1:00:44.51  6:30 26/214    M45-49:4/33      75.75             
  29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U     1:00:50.27  6:31 3/160     F40-44:1/29      80.77             
  30.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M U     1:00:56.81  6:32 27/214    M50-54:4/40      78.72             
  31.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U     1:01:00.72  6:32 28/214    M50-54:5/40      77.32             
  32.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M       1:01:38.09  6:36 29/214    M40-44:7/29      71.16             
  33.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M U     1:01:49.25  6:37 30/214    M30-34:3/13      66.57             
  34.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T   1:01:57.17  6:38 31/214    M45-49:5/33      74.88             
  35.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M U     1:02:03.28  6:39 32/214    M45-49:6/33      74.15             
  36.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M U     1:02:20.12  6:41 33/214    M40-44:8/29      69.82             
  37.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   30 M U     1:02:23.19  6:41 34/214    M30-34:4/13      65.97             
  38.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U     1:02:43.02  6:43 35/214    M55-59:1/26      77.82             
  39.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M U     1:02:43.50  6:43 36/214    M40-44:9/29      69.93             
  40.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M U     1:02:43.78  6:43 37/214    M30-34:5/13      65.61             
  41.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield,NJ      56 M U     1:02:53.25  6:44 38/214    M55-59:2/26      78.29             
  42.Jeffrey Pospis       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 M U     1:03:06.05  6:46 39/214    M30-34:6/13      65.28             
  43.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M U     1:03:13.85  6:47 40/214    M60-64:1/19      83.74             
  44.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U     1:03:21.51  6:47 41/214    M55-59:3/26      77.03             
  45.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M U     1:03:24.61  6:48 42/214    M50-54:6/40      75.66             
  46.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U     1:03:25.41  6:48 43/214    M55-59:4/26      79.02             
  47.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M       1:03:42.98  6:50 44/214    M45-49:7/33      71.06             
  48.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M       1:03:55.17  6:51 45/214    M45-49:8/33      71.99             
  49.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M       1:03:56.27  6:51 46/214    M14-19:1/2       68.37             
  50.Beth Reed            New York,NY        26 F       1:04:05.81  6:52 4/160     F25-29:1/20      72.08             
  51.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M U     1:04:07.62  6:52 47/214    M50-54:7/40      72.94             
  52.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U     1:04:20.27  6:54 48/214    M50-54:8/40      74.57             
  53.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F       1:04:25.15  6:54 5/160     F25-29:2/20      71.72             
  54.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M       1:04:29.16  6:55 49/214    M50-54:9/40      75.04             
  55.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U     1:04:29.16  6:55 50/214    M55-59:5/26      76.35             
  56.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M       1:04:30.11  6:55 51/214    M40-44:10/29     66.96             
  57.Chris Moosey         Harrisburg,PA      54 M       1:04:45.24  6:56 52/214    M50-54:10/40     74.73             
  58.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U     1:04:58.87  6:58 6/160     F30-34:1/17      71.12             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M U     1:05:18.33  7:00 53/214    M50-54:11/40     74.10             
  60.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U     1:05:30.21  7:01 54/214    M50-54:12/40     72.02             
  61.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U     1:05:41.38  7:02 55/214    M50-54:13/40     72.42             
  62.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U     1:05:43.90  7:03 7/160     F40-44:2/29      74.76             
  63.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U     1:05:54.04  7:04 56/214    M50-54:14/40     73.43             
  64.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U     1:06:05.35  7:05 8/160     F25-29:3/20      69.91             
  65.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T   1:06:05.53  7:05 9/160     F14-19:1/9       70.79             
  66.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M       1:06:14.88  7:06 57/214    M14-19:2/2       65.98             
  67.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M       1:06:20.27  7:07 58/214    M55-59:6/26      73.57             
  68.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      26 M       1:06:21.37  7:07 59/214    M25-29:7/11      62.01             
  69.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U     1:06:31.38  7:08 60/214    M45-49:9/33      69.17             
  70.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U     1:06:35.59  7:08 61/214    M50-54:15/40     70.84             
  71.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U     1:06:42.99  7:09 62/214    M60-64:2/19      76.48             
  72.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U     1:06:45.08  7:09 63/214    M60-64:3/19      79.32             
  73.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M U     1:06:51.53  7:10 64/214    M55-59:7/26      74.30             
  74.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U     1:07:00.78  7:11 65/214    M55-59:8/26      73.47             
  75.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T   1:07:05.37  7:11 10/160    F25-29:4/20      68.86             
  76.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T   1:07:15.91  7:12 66/214    M45-49:10/33     66.77             
  77.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       48 M U     1:07:22.43  7:13 67/214    M45-49:11/33     68.30             
  78.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M U     1:07:33.36  7:14 68/214    M50-54:16/40     71.02             
  79.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        60 M U     1:07:36.27  7:15 69/214    M60-64:4/19      75.47             
  80.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M U     1:07:51.81  7:16 70/214    M40-44:11/29     65.14             
  81.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         56 M U     1:07:51.97  7:16 71/214    M55-59:9/26      72.55             
  82.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U     1:08:03.91  7:18 72/214    M45-49:12/33     67.60             
  83.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M U     1:08:05.90  7:18 73/214    M65-69:1/11      81.59             
  84.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T   1:08:08.45  7:18 11/160    F14-19:2/9       70.52             
  85.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F U     1:08:13.40  7:19 12/160    F40-44:3/29      72.03             
  86.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F       1:08:21.46  7:20 13/160    F45-49:1/21      74.76             
  87.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         42 M       1:08:23.04  7:20 74/214    M40-44:12/29     64.14             
  88.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 49 M U     1:08:23.50  7:20 75/214    M45-49:13/33     67.83             
  89.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     25 F U     1:08:23.96  7:20 14/160    F25-29:5/20      67.54             
  90.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F U     1:08:25.50  7:20 15/160    F50-54:1/19      77.44             
  91.Jim Belfiore         Matawan,NJ         35 M       1:08:26.61  7:20 76/214    M35-39:4/18      60.95             
  92.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M       1:08:29.91  7:20 77/214    M40-44:13/29     64.03             
  93.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   24 F       1:08:43.59  7:22 16/160    F20-24:1/5       67.22             
  94.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          37 F U     1:08:46.25  7:22 17/160    F35-39:3/20      68.34             
  95.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U     1:08:49.27  7:23 78/214    M50-54:17/40     70.31             
  96.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T   1:09:02.39  7:24 18/160    F14-19:3/9       70.63             
  97.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M U     1:09:03.71  7:24 79/214    M50-54:18/40     69.47             
  98.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          47 M U     1:09:03.73  7:24 80/214    M45-49:14/33     66.09             
  99.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     24 M       1:09:19.46  7:26 81/214    M20-24:3/6       59.36             
 100.Brian Fotter         Bayonne,NJ         36 M       1:09:20.58  7:26 82/214    M35-39:5/18      60.49             
 101.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U     1:10:00.98  7:30 83/214    M60-64:5/19      72.87             
 102.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U     1:10:07.31  7:31 19/160    F40-44:4/29      68.51             
 103.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U     1:10:15.85  7:32 20/160    F45-49:2/21      71.22             
 104.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       50 M U     1:10:16.46  7:32 84/214    M50-54:19/40     66.56             
 105.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U     1:10:23.44  7:33 21/160    F40-44:5/29      67.82             
 106.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M U     1:10:30.93  7:33 85/214    M55-59:10/26     71.71             
 107.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U     1:10:46.90  7:35 22/160    F55-59:1/7       80.93             
 108.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U     1:10:48.74  7:35 86/214    M70-74:1/5       79.31             
 109.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T   1:11:06.14  7:37 23/160    F14-19:4/9       67.58             
 110.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        42 F U     1:11:11.23  7:38 24/160    F40-44:6/29      67.95             
 111.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M U     1:11:22.14  7:39 87/214    M35-39:6/18      60.05             
 112.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U     1:11:26.41  7:39 25/160    F45-49:3/21      70.05             
 113.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        54 M U     1:11:55.15  7:42 88/214    M50-54:20/40     67.28             
 114.Jaime Mantari        Elmwod Pk,NJ       42 M U     1:11:57.38  7:43 89/214    M40-44:14/29     60.95             
 115.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U     1:11:59.56  7:43 90/214    M40-44:15/29     61.40             
 116.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T   1:12:02.04  7:43 91/214    M40-44:16/29     61.86             
 117.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   40 M       1:12:08.00  7:44 92/214    M40-44:17/29     59.87             
 118.Eileen Cafferty      Hillsborough,NJ    23 F       1:12:21.27  7:45 26/160    F20-24:2/5       63.85             
 119.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T   1:12:21.34  7:45 93/214    M35-39:7/18      57.66             
 120.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M U     1:12:26.53  7:46 94/214    M50-54:21/40     65.67             
 121.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U     1:12:30.18  7:46 95/214    M55-59:11/26     67.91             
 122.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T   1:12:35.70  7:47 96/214    M35-39:8/18      57.47             
 123.Tiffany Millen       Titusville,NJ      25 F       1:12:51.70  7:49 27/160    F25-29:6/20      63.41             
 124.James Crenshaw       Princeton,NJ       26 M       1:12:51.98  7:49 97/214    M25-29:8/11      56.47             
 125.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M U     1:12:58.44  7:49 98/214    M50-54:22/40     64.65             
 126.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F U     1:13:11.12  7:51 28/160    F25-29:7/20      63.13             
 127.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M       1:13:23.68  7:52 99/214    M50-54:23/40     64.82             
 128.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         35 M       1:13:29.48  7:53 100/214   M35-39:9/18      56.77             
 129.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M       1:13:29.72  7:53 101/214   M55-59:12/26     66.99             
 130.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M U T   1:13:33.62  7:53 102/214   M40-44:18/29     58.71             
 131.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U     1:13:34.94  7:53 29/160    F45-49:4/21      68.01             
 132.John Mossa           Weehawkin,NJ       51 M U     1:13:38.35  7:54 103/214   M50-54:24/40     64.06             
 133.Peter Granert        Hoboken,NJ         24 M       1:13:41.46  7:54 104/214   M20-24:4/6       55.84             
 134.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U     1:13:54.80  7:55 30/160    F35-39:4/20      64.21             
 135.Jeffrey Shanfield    Jackson,NJ         32 M       1:14:02.43  7:56 105/214   M30-34:7/13      55.73             
 136.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M       1:14:10.15  7:57 106/214   M35-39:10/18     57.35             
 137.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T   1:14:12.29  7:57 107/214   M50-54:25/40     63.57             
 138.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U     1:14:12.70  7:57 108/214   M60-64:6/19      68.75             
 139.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U     1:14:14.23  7:57 109/214   M50-54:26/40     64.08             
 140.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      56 M U     1:14:15.33  7:57 110/214   M55-59:13/26     66.30             
 141.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 60 M U     1:14:17.20  7:58 111/214   M60-64:7/19      68.68             
 142.David Arentsen       Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M       1:14:20.16  7:58 112/214   M45-49:15/33     61.90             
 143.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T   1:14:26.62  7:59 31/160    F30-34:2/17      62.13             
 144.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U     1:14:27.92  7:59 32/160    F40-44:7/29      65.45             
 145.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    59 M U     1:14:30.32  7:59 113/214   M55-59:14/26     67.87             
 146.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T   1:14:32.43  7:59 114/214   M55-59:15/26     66.64             
 147.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T   1:14:32.49  7:59 33/160    F25-29:8/20      61.98             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U     1:14:56.02  8:02 115/214   M60-64:8/19      68.09             
 149.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T   1:15:12.64  8:04 116/214   M50-54:27/40     63.79             
 150.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T   1:15:17.65  8:04 117/214   M35-39:11/18     56.92             
 151.Richard Unis         Verona,NJ          51 M U     1:15:17.81  8:04 118/214   M50-54:28/40     62.65             
 152.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T   1:15:21.61  8:05 119/214   M45-49:16/33     59.60             
 153.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T   1:15:29.12  8:05 120/214   M30-34:8/13      54.52             
 154.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U     1:15:29.92  8:05 121/214   M65-69:2/11      71.47             
 155.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U     1:15:36.85  8:06 34/160    F60-64:1/8       80.09             
 156.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F U     1:15:38.08  8:06 35/160    F45-49:5/21      66.16             
 157.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           32 M       1:15:43.68  8:07 122/214   M30-34:9/13      54.49             
 158.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M       1:15:56.59  8:08 123/214   M40-44:19/29     57.31             
 159.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M U     1:16:09.37  8:10 124/214   M65-69:3/11      72.24             
 160.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M U     1:16:14.80  8:10 125/214   M50-54:29/40     62.92             
 161.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        52 M U     1:16:17.15  8:11 126/214   M50-54:30/40     62.36             
 162.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            32 F U     1:16:17.62  8:11 36/160    F30-34:3/17      60.70             
 163.Robert Anthony       Millington,NJ      31 M       1:16:19.08  8:11 127/214   M30-34:10/13     53.97             
 164.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U     1:16:23.00  8:11 37/160    F30-34:4/17      60.75             
 165.Thomas Funkhouser    Hampton,NJ         36 M       1:16:23.51  8:11 128/214   M35-39:12/18     54.91             
 166.Julie Labarre        Morris Plains,NJ   27 F       1:16:24.23  8:11 38/160    F25-29:9/20      60.47             
 167.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F U T   1:16:26.98  8:12 39/160    F45-49:6/21      64.85             
 168.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      33 F       1:16:33.59  8:12 40/160    F30-34:5/17      60.61             
 169.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      60 M U     1:16:38.67  8:13 129/214   M60-64:9/19      66.57             
 170.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M U     1:16:44.14  8:13 130/214   M55-59:16/26     65.31             
 171.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U     1:16:46.34  8:14 41/160    F50-54:2/19      68.17             
 172.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           47 M U     1:16:48.84  8:14 131/214   M45-49:17/33     59.42             
 173.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U     1:16:50.81  8:14 42/160    F30-34:6/17      60.52             
 174.Gina Feliciano       New York,NY        40 F       1:16:57.02  8:15 43/160    F40-44:8/29      62.04             
 175.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F U     1:16:58.22  8:15 44/160    F25-29:10/20     60.02             
 176.John Nerger          Green Brook,NJ     48 M       1:17:00.10  8:15 132/214   M45-49:18/33     59.76             
 177.Amy Chapman          Bedminster,NJ      37 F       1:17:02.45  8:15 45/160    F35-39:5/20      61.01             
 178.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     43 M U     1:17:10.63  8:16 133/214   M40-44:20/29     57.28             
 179.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M U     1:17:10.82  8:16 134/214   M70-74:2/5       74.58             
 180.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M       1:17:10.84  8:16 135/214   M25-29:9/11      53.32             
 181.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T   1:17:13.33  8:17 136/214   M40-44:21/29     57.24             
 182.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T   1:17:19.53  8:17 137/214   M40-44:22/29     56.28             
 183.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         65 M U     1:17:23.27  8:18 138/214   M65-69:4/11      69.07             
 184.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U     1:17:25.80  8:18 46/160    F40-44:9/29      61.65             
 185.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M U     1:17:26.16  8:18 139/214   M70-74:3/5       72.53             
 186.Karen Puc            New Jersey,NJ      46 F       1:17:29.72  8:18 47/160    F45-49:7/21      64.58             
 187.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U     1:17:30.20  8:18 140/214   M60-64:10/19     66.43             
 188.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U     1:17:31.31  8:19 141/214   M65-69:5/11      70.28             
 189.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U     1:17:34.29  8:19 48/160    F50-54:3/19      68.31             
 190.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         55 M       1:17:44.67  8:20 142/214   M55-59:17/26     62.78             
 191.John Mcpartland      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M       1:18:00.65  8:22 143/214   M50-54:31/40     62.03             
 192.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T   1:18:01.00  8:22 49/160    F35-39:6/20      60.84             
 193.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F U     1:18:10.42  8:23 50/160    F50-54:4/19      68.64             
 194.John Latino          Hoboken,NJ         34 M       1:18:17.86  8:24 144/214   M30-34:11/13     53.04             
 195.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         50 M U     1:18:22.49  8:24 145/214   M50-54:32/40     59.68             
 196.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U     1:18:25.50  8:24 51/160    F60-64:2/8       78.34             
 197.James Grady          Menlo Park,CA      47 M       1:18:30.44  8:25 146/214   M45-49:19/33     58.14             
 198.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F U     1:18:31.08  8:25 52/160    F40-44:10/29     62.58             
 199.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T   1:18:35.55  8:25 147/214   M40-44:23/29     56.25             
 200.Jessica Palmer       Long Valley,NJ     24 F       1:18:36.89  8:26 53/160    F20-24:3/5       58.77             
 201.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M U     1:18:52.12  8:27 148/214   M45-49:20/33     58.82             
 202.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T   1:18:56.60  8:28 149/214   M40-44:24/29     54.71             
 203.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T   1:19:12.30  8:29 54/160    F35-39:7/20      59.34             
 204.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U     1:19:18.39  8:30 55/160    F60-64:3/8       75.28             
 205.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F U     1:19:27.76  8:31 56/160    F45-49:8/21      65.06             
 206.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         56 M U     1:19:29.87  8:31 150/214   M55-59:18/26     61.93             
 207.Robert Stegman       Princeton,NJ       48 M       1:19:33.97  8:32 151/214   M45-49:21/33     57.83             
 208.Robert Kristen       Morris Plains,NJ   55 M       1:19:39.61  8:32 152/214   M55-59:19/26     61.27             
 209.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        69 F U     1:19:42.95  8:33 57/160    F65-69:1/2       85.77             
 210.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U     1:19:47.85  8:33 153/214   M45-49:22/33     58.14             
 211.Tony Ianuale         Montclair,NJ       53 M       1:19:56.29  8:34 154/214   M50-54:33/40     60.02             
 212.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T   1:20:22.34  8:37 155/214   M40-44:25/29     55.44             
 213.Jason Klein          Ocean,NJ           21 M       1:20:23.11  8:37 156/214   M20-24:5/6       51.39             
 214.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         38 F U     1:20:31.14  8:38 58/160    F35-39:8/20      58.64             
 215.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T   1:20:35.38  8:38 157/214   M40-44:26/29     54.42             
 216.Guge Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F U     1:20:42.91  8:39 59/160    F50-54:5/19      66.48             
 217.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T   1:20:52.39  8:40 60/160    F25-29:11/20     57.13             
 218.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F   T   1:21:00.22  8:41 61/160    F35-39:9/20      58.29             
 219.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T   1:21:00.43  8:41 158/214   M55-59:20/26     62.42             
 220.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           28 M       1:21:11.35  8:42 159/214   M25-29:10/11     50.68             
 221.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M U     1:21:11.77  8:42 160/214   M65-69:6/11      67.10             
 222.Dennis Gahram        Piscataway,NJ      49 M       1:21:13.21  8:42 161/214   M45-49:23/33     57.12             
 223.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T   1:21:19.83  8:43 62/160    F30-34:7/17      56.87             
 224.Marc Rothenberg      Warren,NJ          52 M U     1:21:26.17  8:44 162/214   M50-54:34/40     58.42             
 225.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T   1:21:36.90  8:45 63/160    F35-39:10/20     57.16             
 226.Ellen Walk           West Orange,NJ     57 F       1:21:39.77  8:45 64/160    F55-59:2/7       70.15             
 227.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          41 F       1:21:43.87  8:46 65/160    F40-44:11/29     58.78             
 228.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T   1:21:45.91  8:46 66/160    F40-44:12/29     58.38             
 229.Dana Karpinski       Long Valley,NJ     25 F       1:21:47.79  8:46 67/160    F25-29:12/20     56.48             
 230.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        50 M U     1:21:51.22  8:46 163/214   M50-54:35/40     57.15             
 231.Christine Alexopoulo Morristown,NJ      37 F       1:22:00.18  8:47 68/160    F35-39:11/20     57.31             
 232.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U     1:22:01.32  8:47 69/160    F60-64:4/8       73.83             
 233.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T   1:22:08.71  8:48 70/160    F14-19:5/9       56.50             
 234.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          61 M U     1:22:22.68  8:50 164/214   M60-64:11/19     62.50             
 235.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U     1:22:29.01  8:50 71/160    F70-74:1/2       88.61             
 236.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T   1:22:31.16  8:51 165/214   M45-49:24/33     56.22             
 237.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          44 F U     1:22:38.32  8:51 72/160    F40-44:13/29     59.46             
 238.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F   T   1:22:43.64  8:52 73/160    F45-49:9/21      60.49             
 239.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T   1:22:52.09  8:53 166/214   M45-49:25/33     55.08             
 240.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       39 F U     1:22:58.64  8:54 74/160    F35-39:12/20     57.20             
 241.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    38 M       1:23:02.79  8:54 167/214   M35-39:13/18     51.22             
 242.Michael Johnson      West Chester,PA    39 M       1:23:04.24  8:54 168/214   M35-39:14/18     51.59             
 243.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U     1:23:08.98  8:55 169/214   M70-74:4/5       67.54             
 244.Krista Bassi         Clifton,NJ         29 F       1:23:16.22  8:56 75/160    F25-29:13/20     55.48             
 245.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U     1:23:21.73  8:56 170/214   M60-64:12/19     61.77             
 246.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T   1:23:23.38  8:56 171/214   M55-59:21/26     59.04             
 247.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T   1:23:23.54  8:56 76/160    F40-44:14/29     58.45             
 248.Emira Cardano        Hackensack,NJ      28 F       1:23:26.15  8:57 77/160    F25-29:14/20     55.37             
 249.Rose Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F U     1:23:27.25  8:57 78/160    F40-44:15/29     57.56             
 250.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U     1:23:30.65  8:57 79/160    F45-49:10/21     60.53             
 251.Amy Hank             Bethlehem,PA       27 F       1:23:37.15  8:58 80/160    F25-29:15/20     55.25             
 252.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      30 F       1:23:44.98  8:59 81/160    F30-34:8/17      55.18             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M U     1:23:58.04  9:00 172/214   M55-59:22/26     60.22             
 254.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T   1:24:23.93  9:03 173/214   M20-24:6/6       48.76             
 255.Dawn Frazee          Hopewell,NJ        43 F       1:24:35.77  9:04 82/160    F40-44:16/29     57.61             
 256.Gavin Spitzner       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M       1:24:38.36  9:04 174/214   M40-44:27/29     52.65             
 257.Alice Phelan         Totowa,NJ          32 F       1:24:50.36  9:06 83/160    F30-34:9/17      54.59             
 258.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M U     1:24:59.92  9:07 175/214   M50-54:36/40     55.03             
 259.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       29 F       1:25:26.07  9:09 84/160    F25-29:16/20     54.08             
 260.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T   1:25:29.74  9:10 176/214   M45-49:26/33     54.26             
 261.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    61 M       1:25:42.24  9:11 177/214   M60-64:13/19     60.08             
 262.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          27 F U     1:25:44.80  9:11 85/160    F25-29:17/20     53.88             
 263.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T   1:26:06.02  9:14 86/160    F45-49:11/21     57.58             
 264.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F U     1:26:14.49  9:15 87/160    F50-54:6/19      62.22             
 265.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 F U     1:26:50.84  9:19 88/160    F60-64:5/8       68.75             
 266.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        46 M       1:26:56.36  9:19 178/214   M45-49:27/33     52.08             
 267.Colleen Galle        Summit,NJ          38 F       1:27:07.08  9:20 89/160    F35-39:13/20     54.20             
 268.Susan Haberl         Stewartsville,NJ   35 F       1:27:08.37  9:20 90/160    F35-39:14/20     53.53             
 269.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          51 F       1:27:17.80  9:21 91/160    F50-54:7/19      60.70             
 270.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T   1:27:18.71  9:22 92/160    F35-39:15/20     53.43             
 271.Kyle Foster          Rocky Hill,NJ      40 F       1:27:22.76  9:22 93/160    F40-44:17/29     54.63             
 272.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T   1:27:24.52  9:22 94/160    F40-44:18/29     55.34             
 273.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New York,NY        32 F       1:27:49.71  9:25 95/160    F30-34:10/17     52.73             
 274.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M U     1:28:25.57  9:29 179/214   M65-69:7/11      62.84             
 275.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T   1:28:52.88  9:32 180/214   M55-59:23/26     55.89             
 276.Keith Ho             Summit,NJ          35 M       1:28:57.72  9:32 181/214   M35-39:15/18     46.89             
 277.Peter Monster        Lebanon,NJ         63 M   T   1:29:05.98  9:33 182/214   M60-64:14/19     58.87             
 278.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M U T   1:29:11.20  9:34 183/214   M60-64:15/19     58.81             
 279.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T   1:29:12.30  9:34 96/160    F45-49:12/21     55.58             
 280.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T   1:29:12.57  9:34 97/160    F50-54:8/19      61.71             
 281.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T   1:29:24.66  9:35 98/160    F40-44:19/29     53.73             
 282.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T   1:29:32.99  9:36 99/160    F30-34:11/17     51.61             
 283.Lisa Bush            Glen Gardner,NJ    40 F       1:29:33.25  9:36 100/160   F40-44:20/29     53.31             
 284.Sarah Ziemba         Glen Gardner,NJ    15 F       1:29:33.26  9:36 101/160   F14-19:6/9       54.45             
 285.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      61 M U     1:29:43.13  9:37 184/214   M60-64:16/19     57.39             
 286.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U T   1:29:56.91  9:39 102/160   F60-64:6/8       68.30             
 287.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M U     1:30:04.94  9:39 185/214   M65-69:8/11      59.33             
 288.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M       1:30:12.80  9:40 186/214   M45-49:28/33     51.01             
 289.Drew Flatley         Jersey City,NJ     26 M       1:30:49.56  9:44 187/214   M25-29:11/11     45.31             
 290.Justine Henry        Annandale,NJ       23 F   T   1:30:49.80  9:44 103/160   F20-24:4/5       50.86             
 291.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         44 F       1:31:00.02  9:45 104/160   F40-44:21/29     54.00             
 292.Bill Froehlich       Hampton,NJ         47 M       1:31:00.05  9:45 188/214   M45-49:29/33     50.15             
 293.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          58 F       1:31:08.30  9:46 105/160   F55-59:3/7       63.72             
 294.Emma Oldmixon        Madison,NJ         24 F       1:31:14.78  9:47 106/160   F20-24:5/5       50.63             
 295.Rachel Penick        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F       1:31:19.39  9:47 107/160   F30-34:12/17     50.60             
 296.Andrea Funkhouser    Hampton,NJ         41 F       1:31:35.32  9:49 108/160   F40-44:22/29     52.45             
 297.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         42 M   T   1:31:51.81  9:51 189/214   M40-44:28/29     47.75             
 298.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M U     1:31:57.01  9:51 190/214   M65-69:9/11      60.43             
 299.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F       1:31:59.95  9:52 109/160   F50-54:9/19      59.07             
 300.John Brown           Clinton,NJ         66 M U T   1:32:00.96  9:52 191/214   M65-69:10/11     58.64             
 301.Dana Zarlenga        Green Brook,NJ     33 F       1:32:02.97  9:52 110/160   F30-34:13/17     50.41             
 302.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    41 F       1:32:03.42  9:52 111/160   F40-44:23/29     52.18             
 303.Natalia Maddela      Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F       1:32:28.32  9:55 112/160   F25-29:18/20     49.96             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 304.Rosa Festa           Metuchen,NJ        40 F       1:33:13.91 10:00 113/160   F40-44:24/29     51.20             
 305.Diana Talag          Franklin Park,NJ   25 F       1:33:14.26 10:00 114/160   F25-29:19/20     49.55             
 306.Joanna Hunt          Asbury,NJ          39 F   T   1:33:14.68 10:00 115/160   F35-39:16/20     50.90             
 307.Roberto Villasana    Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M       1:33:20.46 10:00 192/214   M35-39:16/18     44.94             
 308.Ludy Markakis        Edison,NJ          46 F       1:33:21.31 10:00 116/160   F45-49:13/21     53.61             
 309.Chelsea Christophel  Clinton,NJ         18 F   T   1:33:28.83 10:01 117/160   F14-19:7/9       50.05             
 310.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       16 F   T   1:33:28.93 10:01 118/160   F14-19:8/9       51.40             
 311.Emma Swanson         Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T   1:33:29.20 10:01 119/160   F14-19:9/9       50.66             
 312.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      48 F U     1:33:44.82 10:03 120/160   F45-49:14/21     54.52             
 313.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F U     1:34:10.18 10:06 121/160   F50-54:10/19     56.27             
 314.Nagasree Srinivasulu Robbinsville,NJ    42 F       1:34:44.99 10:09 122/160   F40-44:25/29     51.05             
 315.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U     1:34:46.17 10:10 123/160   F55-59:4/7       61.27             
 316.Jennisse Schule      Hillsborough,NJ    38 F       1:34:53.16 10:10 124/160   F35-39:17/20     49.76             
 317.Ken Brandt           Bethlehem,PA       47 M       1:35:31.79 10:14 193/214   M45-49:30/33     47.78             
 318.Bev Thorne           Lebanon,NJ         51 F   T   1:35:44.32 10:16 125/160   F50-54:11/19     55.35             
 319.Edward Montesdeoca   Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T   1:36:21.82 10:20 194/214   M30-34:12/13     42.94             
 320.Laura Zachary        Three Bridges,NJ   37 F       1:36:37.03 10:21 126/160   F35-39:18/20     48.64             
 321.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       45 F   T   1:36:38.42 10:22 127/160   F45-49:15/21     51.30             
 322.Popie Oneal          Frenchtown,NJ      34 F       1:36:40.50 10:22 128/160   F30-34:14/17     48.11             
 323.Linda Benson         Annandale,NJ       48 F   T   1:36:44.77 10:22 129/160   F45-49:16/21     52.83             
 324.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      52 M       1:37:19.86 10:26 195/214   M50-54:37/40     48.88             
 325.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     64 M       1:37:36.43 10:28 196/214   M60-64:17/19     54.24             
 326.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      51 F       1:37:44.52 10:29 130/160   F50-54:12/19     54.21             
 327.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        59 F U     1:38:01.76 10:31 131/160   F55-59:5/7       60.06             
 328.Gary Peatick         Millstone,NJ       47 M       1:39:08.31 10:38 197/214   M45-49:31/33     46.04             
 329.Anthony Tortorello   Frenchtown,NJ      39 M       1:39:32.25 10:40 198/214   M35-39:17/18     43.06             
 330.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          54 F       1:39:44.95 10:42 132/160   F50-54:13/19     55.19             
 331.Heather Cavanagh     Ridgewood,NJ       30 F       1:40:17.48 10:45 133/160   F30-34:15/17     46.08             
 332.Beth Bean            Clinton,NJ         40 F   T   1:40:41.45 10:48 134/160   F40-44:26/29     47.41             
 333.Christopher Bean     Clinton,NJ         40 M   T   1:40:41.71 10:48 199/214   M40-44:29/29     42.89             
 334.Michelle Lu          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F       1:40:43.18 10:48 135/160   F 1-13:1/1       50.13             
 335.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   58 M U     1:41:01.44 10:50 200/214   M55-59:24/26     49.61             
 336.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F       1:41:10.55 10:51 136/160   F35-39:19/20     46.11             
 337.Lois Lastinger Mando Pittstown,NJ       53 F   T   1:41:43.24 10:54 137/160   F50-54:14/19     53.43             
 338.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M U     1:42:03.78 10:56 201/214   M65-69:11/11     53.38             
 339.James Hollywood      Asbury,NJ          46 M   T   1:42:19.95 10:58 202/214   M45-49:32/33     44.24             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 340.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    32 F       1:42:52.55 11:02 138/160   F30-34:16/17     45.02             
 341.Brent Campbell       Wind Gap,PA        37 M       1:43:07.46 11:03 203/214   M35-39:18/18     40.94             
 342.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M       1:43:09.67 11:04 204/214   M50-54:38/40     45.73             
 343.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         32 M   T   1:43:20.47 11:05 205/214   M30-34:13/13     39.93             
 344.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         40 F   T   1:43:20.57 11:05 139/160   F40-44:27/29     46.19             
 345.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      56 M   T   1:43:22.40 11:05 206/214   M55-59:25/26     47.63             
 346.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F U     1:43:26.92 11:05 140/160   F55-59:6/7       53.92             
 347.Leslie Ovitt         Piscataway,NJ      27 F       1:44:11.26 11:10 141/160   F25-29:20/20     44.34             
 348.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F       1:45:01.47 11:16 142/160   F60-64:7/8       56.85             
 349.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       37 F   T   1:45:09.26 11:16 143/160   F35-39:20/20     44.70             
 350.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U     1:45:12.72 11:17 144/160   F70-74:2/2       66.05             
 351.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F U     1:45:25.06 11:18 145/160   F65-69:2/2       60.93             
 352.Regina Harrison      Milford,NJ         53 F       1:45:52.25 11:21 146/160   F50-54:15/19     51.33             
 353.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   60 M       1:47:41.59 11:33 207/214   M60-64:18/19     47.38             
 354.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      51 M       1:47:41.75 11:33 208/214   M50-54:39/40     43.80             
 355.Karen Poyer          Washington,NJ      31 F       1:49:49.79 11:46 147/160   F30-34:17/17     42.11             
 356.Michelle Cyphers     Hampton,NJ         40 F       1:50:02.54 11:48 148/160   F40-44:28/29     43.38             
 357.Erika Cronin         Ringoes,NJ         40 F       1:51:49.10 11:59 149/160   F40-44:29/29     42.69             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 358.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M U     1:53:01.26 12:07 209/214   M55-59:26/26     44.34             
 359.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 75 M       1:53:14.38 12:08 210/214   M75-79:1/1       53.19             
 360.Barbara Defilippis   Annandale,NJ       58 F   T   1:53:18.39 12:09 150/160   F55-59:7/7       51.25             
 361.Elizabeth Ziemba     Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F       1:53:22.05 12:09 151/160   F45-49:17/21     43.73             
 362.Michelle Plushanski  Asbury,NJ          49 F   T   1:53:42.28 12:11 152/160   F45-49:18/21     45.46             
 363.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   53 M       1:55:21.91 12:22 211/214   M50-54:40/40     41.59             
 364.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F U     1:55:33.25 12:23 153/160   F50-54:16/19     47.64             
 365.Sharon Mc Queehan    Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   1:56:06.38 12:27 154/160   F50-54:17/19     46.22             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U     2:07:10.10 13:38 212/214   M70-74:5/5       45.90             
 367.Toni Hollywood       Asbury,NJ          46 F   T   2:07:14.68 13:39 155/160   F45-49:19/21     39.33             
 368.Terry Norcutt=gibbon Allentown,PA       51 F       2:08:32.34 13:47 156/160   F50-54:18/19     41.22             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 369.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        62 M       2:17:43.57 14:46 213/214   M60-64:19/19     37.73             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 370.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   62 F       2:27:41.82 15:50 157/160   F60-64:8/8       41.60             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 371.Martha Shirey        Asbury,NJ          49 M   T   2:33:55.03 16:30 214/214   M45-49:33/33     30.14             
 372.Wendy Rudisill       Milford,NJ         48 F       2:33:55.41 16:30 158/160   F45-49:20/21     33.20             
 373.Erin Jantsch         Pittstown,NJ       50 F   T   2:33:55.97 16:30 159/160   F50-54:19/19     34.00             
 374.Wandy Bush           Clinton,NJ         45 F   T   2:33:56.61 16:30 160/160   F45-49:21/21     32.20             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M 24      U  648   48:24.54   5:12
   2.Daniel Wallace Peria Nyack,NY           22 M         U  598   48:59.64   5:15
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M 24      U  473   51:20.20   5:30
   4.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         27 M         U  640   51:37.96   5:32
   5.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      26 M         U  810   52:04.40   5:35
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U  468   53:32.08   5:45
   7.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M 24      U  447   53:43.93   5:46
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M 4       U  750   54:42.17   5:52
   9.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M 24      U  802   55:06.54   5:55
  10.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       40 M            785   56:10.92   6:02
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F 134     U  427   58:23.89   6:16
   2.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F         U  790   59:43.23   6:24
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  580 1:00:50.27   6:32
   4.Beth Reed            New York,NY        26 F            767 1:04:05.81   6:53
   5.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F 132        679 1:04:25.15   6:55
   6.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 149     U  449 1:04:58.87   6:58
   7.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 154     U  772 1:05:43.90   7:03
   8.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F 154     U  456 1:06:05.35   7:05
   9.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F     T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
  10.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F     T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29      U  468   53:32.08   5:45
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M 4       U  750   54:42.17   5:52
   3.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       40 M            785   56:10.92   6:02
   4.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M 29      U  479   56:21.03   6:03
   5.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M 54      U  620   57:58.87   6:13
   6.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 54         675   58:08.55   6:14
   7.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M 9       U  638   58:34.09   6:17
   8.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M 9       U  650   58:58.82   6:20
   9.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M 79      U  440   59:05.78   6:20
  10.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M 79      U  441   59:42.69   6:24
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  580 1:00:50.27   6:32
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 154     U  772 1:05:43.90   7:03
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F 150     U  471 1:08:13.40   7:19
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F 134        594 1:08:21.46   7:20
   5.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F 177     U  433 1:08:25.50   7:20
   6.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F 171     U  469 1:10:07.31   7:31
   7.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F 171     U  633 1:10:15.85   7:32
   8.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 150     U  807 1:10:23.44   7:33
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 183     U  400 1:10:46.90   7:36
  10.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        42 F 177     U  676 1:11:11.23   7:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Lu          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F  334       569 1:40:43.18  10:48   50.13%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M   49       442 1:03:56.27   6:52   68.37%
   2.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M   66       789 1:06:14.88   7:06   65.98%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   65T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05   70.79%
   2.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   84T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19   70.52%
   3.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   96T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24   70.63%
   4.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F  109T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38   67.58%
   5.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F  233T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49   56.50%
   6.Sarah Ziemba         Glen Gardner,NJ    15 F  284       632 1:29:33.26   9:36   54.45%
   7.Chelsea Christophel  Clinton,NJ         18 F  309T      770 1:33:28.83  10:02   50.05%
   8.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       16 F  310T      765 1:33:28.93  10:02   51.40%
   9.Emma Swanson         Pittstown,NJ       17 F  311T      758 1:33:29.20  10:02   50.66%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Wallace Peria Nyack,NY           22 M    2    U  598   48:59.64   5:15   84.02%
   2.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M   27    U  735 1:00:00.53   6:26   68.57%
   3.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     24 M   99       736 1:09:19.46   7:26   59.36%
   4.Peter Granert        Hoboken,NJ         24 M  133       774 1:13:41.46   7:54   55.84%
   5.Jason Klein          Ocean,NJ           21 M  213       558 1:20:23.11   8:37   51.39%
   6.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M  254T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03   48.76%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   24 F   93       437 1:08:43.59   7:22   67.22%
   2.Eileen Cafferty      Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  118       657 1:12:21.27   7:46   63.85%
   3.Jessica Palmer       Long Valley,NJ     24 F  200       575 1:18:36.89   8:26   58.77%
   4.Justine Henry        Annandale,NJ       23 F  290T      530 1:30:49.80   9:45   50.86%
   5.Emma Oldmixon        Madison,NJ         24 F  294       677 1:31:14.78   9:47   50.63%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M    1    U  648   48:24.54   5:12   85.00%
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M    3    U  473   51:20.20   5:30   80.16%
   3.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         27 M    4    U  640   51:37.96   5:32   79.70%
   4.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      26 M    5    U  810   52:04.40   5:35   79.02%
   5.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M    9    U  802   55:06.54   5:55   74.67%
   6.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   28 M   12    U  612   57:18.97   6:09   71.79%
   7.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      26 M   68       600 1:06:21.37   7:07   62.01%
   8.James Crenshaw       Princeton,NJ       26 M  124       602 1:12:51.98   7:49   56.47%
   9.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M  180       678 1:17:10.84   8:17   53.32%
  10.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           28 M  220       506 1:21:11.35   8:43   50.68%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Reed            New York,NY        26 F   50       767 1:04:05.81   6:53   72.08%
   2.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F   53       679 1:04:25.15   6:55   71.72%
   3.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F   64    U  456 1:06:05.35   7:05   69.91%
   4.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   75T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12   68.86%
   5.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     25 F   89    U  499 1:08:23.96   7:20   67.54%
   6.Tiffany Millen       Titusville,NJ      25 F  123       572 1:12:51.70   7:49   63.41%
   7.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F  126    U  477 1:13:11.12   7:51   63.13%
   8.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F  147T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00   61.98%
   9.Julie Labarre        Morris Plains,NJ   27 F  166       684 1:16:24.23   8:12   60.47%
  10.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F  175    U  574 1:16:58.22   8:15   60.02%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M    7    U  447   53:43.93   5:46   76.59%
   2.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           31 M   21       548   59:09.12   6:21   69.64%
   3.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M   33    U  545 1:01:49.25   6:38   66.57%
   4.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   30 M   37    U  436 1:02:23.19   6:42   65.97%
   5.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  30 M   40    U  626 1:02:43.78   6:44   65.61%
   6.Jeffrey Pospis       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 M   42    U  644 1:03:06.05   6:46   65.28%
   7.Jeffrey Shanfield    Jackson,NJ         32 M  135       561 1:14:02.43   7:57   55.73%
   8.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M  153T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06   54.52%
   9.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           32 M  157       688 1:15:43.68   8:07   54.49%
  10.Robert Anthony       Millington,NJ      31 M  163       544 1:16:19.08   8:11   53.97%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F   58    U  449 1:04:58.87   6:58   71.12%
   2.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F  143T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59   62.13%
   3.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            32 F  162    U  658 1:16:17.62   8:11   60.70%
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F  164    U  661 1:16:23.00   8:12   60.75%
   5.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      33 F  168       590 1:16:33.59   8:13   60.61%
   6.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  173    U  793 1:16:50.81   8:15   60.52%
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F  223T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44   56.87%
   8.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      30 F  252       420 1:23:44.98   8:59   55.18%
   9.Alice Phelan         Totowa,NJ          32 F  257       555 1:24:50.36   9:06   54.59%
  10.Elizabeth Cavanagh   New York,NY        32 F  273       526 1:27:49.71   9:25   52.73%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Silberman       Gillette,NJ        38 M   15       781   58:13.46   6:15   73.06%
   2.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    38 M   16    U  731   58:23.41   6:16   72.85%
   3.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         36 M   22       685   59:30.69   6:23   70.49%
   4.Jim Belfiore         Matawan,NJ         35 M   91       476 1:08:26.61   7:21   60.95%
   5.Brian Fotter         Bayonne,NJ         36 M  100       795 1:09:20.58   7:26   60.49%
   6.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M  111    U  652 1:11:22.14   7:39   60.05%
   7.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M  119T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46   57.66%
   8.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M  122T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47   57.47%
   9.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         35 M  128       554 1:13:29.48   7:53   56.77%
  10.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M  136       404 1:14:10.15   7:57   57.35%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F   17    U  427   58:23.89   6:16   80.85%
   2.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F   24    U  790   59:43.23   6:24   79.47%
   3.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          37 F   94    U  664 1:08:46.25   7:23   68.34%
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F  134    U  466 1:13:54.80   7:56   64.21%
   5.Amy Chapman          Bedminster,NJ      37 F  177       636 1:17:02.45   8:16   61.01%
   6.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F  192T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22   60.84%
   7.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F  203T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30   59.34%
   8.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         38 F  214    U  667 1:20:31.14   8:38   58.64%
   9.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F  218T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41   58.29%
  10.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F  225T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45   57.16%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M    6    U  468   53:32.08   5:45   81.93%
   2.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       40 M   10       785   56:10.92   6:02   76.87%
   3.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M   11    U  479   56:21.03   6:03   79.07%
   4.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M   13    U  620   57:58.87   6:13   75.06%
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   14       675   58:08.55   6:14   76.03%
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   25    U  628   59:50.00   6:25   73.88%
   7.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M   32       613 1:01:38.09   6:37   71.16%
   8.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M   36    U  801 1:02:20.12   6:41   69.82%
   9.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       42 M   39    U  764 1:02:43.50   6:44   69.93%
  10.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M   56       623 1:04:30.11   6:55   66.96%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   29    U  580 1:00:50.27   6:32   80.77%
   2.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F   62    U  772 1:05:43.90   7:03   74.76%
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F   85    U  471 1:08:13.40   7:19   72.03%
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  102    U  469 1:10:07.31   7:31   68.51%
   5.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  105    U  807 1:10:23.44   7:33   67.82%
   6.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        42 F  110    U  676 1:11:11.23   7:38   67.95%
   7.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F  144    U  599 1:14:27.92   7:59   65.45%
   8.Gina Feliciano       New York,NY        40 F  174       788 1:16:57.02   8:15   62.04%
   9.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F  184    U  707 1:17:25.80   8:18   61.65%
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F  198    U  579 1:18:31.08   8:25   62.58%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M    8    U  750   54:42.17   5:52   84.81%
   2.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   18    U  638   58:34.09   6:17   78.56%
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   26    U  409   59:53.65   6:26   74.99%
   4.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M   28    U  474 1:00:44.51   6:31   75.75%
   5.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   34T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39   74.88%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M   35    U  713 1:02:03.28   6:39   74.15%
   7.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        46 M   47       637 1:03:42.98   6:50   71.06%
   8.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M   48       798 1:03:55.17   6:51   71.99%
   9.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M   69    U  660 1:06:31.38   7:08   69.17%
  10.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   76T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13   66.77%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F   86       594 1:08:21.46   7:20   74.76%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  103    U  633 1:10:15.85   7:32   71.22%
   3.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F  112    U  412 1:11:26.41   7:40   70.05%
   4.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F  131    U  609 1:13:34.94   7:54   68.01%
   5.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F  156    U  464 1:15:38.08   8:07   66.16%
   6.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F  167T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12   64.85%
   7.Karen Puc            New Jersey,NJ      46 F  186       578 1:17:29.72   8:19   64.58%
   8.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F  205    U  455 1:19:27.76   8:32   65.06%
   9.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F  238T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53   60.49%
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  250    U  659 1:23:30.65   8:58   60.53%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M   19    U  650   58:58.82   6:20   82.04%
   2.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M   20    U  440   59:05.78   6:20   79.83%
   3.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   23    U  441   59:42.69   6:24   79.00%
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M   30    U  744 1:00:56.81   6:32   78.72%
   5.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M   31    U  501 1:01:00.72   6:33   77.32%
   6.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M   45    U  432 1:03:24.61   6:48   75.66%
   7.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M   51    U  672 1:04:07.62   6:53   72.94%
   8.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M   52    U  603 1:04:20.27   6:54   74.57%
   9.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M   54       643 1:04:29.16   6:55   75.04%
  10.Chris Moosey         Harrisburg,PA      54 M   57       475 1:04:45.24   6:57   74.73%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F   90    U  433 1:08:25.50   7:20   77.44%
   2.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  171    U  757 1:16:46.34   8:14   68.17%
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  189    U  503 1:17:34.29   8:19   68.31%
   4.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F  193    U  460 1:18:10.42   8:23   68.64%
   5.Guge Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F  216    U  458 1:20:42.91   8:40   66.48%
   6.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F  264    U  754 1:26:14.49   9:15   62.22%
   7.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          51 F  269       803 1:27:17.80   9:22   60.70%
   8.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F  280T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34   61.71%
   9.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     53 F  299       550 1:31:59.95   9:52   59.07%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F  313    U  504 1:34:10.18  10:06   56.27%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   38    U  817 1:02:43.02   6:44   77.82%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield,NJ      56 M   41    U  727 1:02:53.25   6:45   78.29%
   3.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   44    U  715 1:03:21.51   6:48   77.03%
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   46    U  761 1:03:25.41   6:48   79.02%
   5.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   55    U  682 1:04:29.16   6:55   76.35%
   6.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M   67       425 1:06:20.27   7:07   73.57%
   7.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M   73    U  463 1:06:51.53   7:10   74.30%
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   74    U  416 1:07:00.78   7:11   73.47%
   9.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         56 M   81    U  465 1:07:51.97   7:17   72.55%
  10.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M  106    U  674 1:10:30.93   7:34   71.71%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F  107    U  400 1:10:46.90   7:36   80.93%
   2.Ellen Walk           West Orange,NJ     57 F  226       491 1:21:39.77   8:46   70.15%
   3.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          58 F  293       611 1:31:08.30   9:47   63.72%
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F  315    U  726 1:34:46.17  10:10   61.27%
   5.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        59 F  327    U  819 1:38:01.76  10:31   60.06%
   6.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F  346    U  700 1:43:26.92  11:06   53.92%
   7.Barbara Defilippis   Annandale,NJ       58 F  360T      446 1:53:18.39  12:09   51.25%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M   43    U  423 1:03:13.85   6:47   83.74%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M   71    U  606 1:06:42.99   7:09   76.48%
   3.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    64 M   72    U  756 1:06:45.08   7:10   79.32%
   4.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        60 M   79    U  472 1:07:36.27   7:15   75.47%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M  101    U  445 1:10:00.98   7:31   72.87%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  138    U  719 1:14:12.70   7:58   68.75%
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 60 M  141    U  454 1:14:17.20   7:58   68.68%
   8.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M  148    U  695 1:14:56.02   8:02   68.09%
   9.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      60 M  169    U  584 1:16:38.67   8:13   66.57%
  10.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M  187    U  800 1:17:30.20   8:19   66.43%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F  155    U  729 1:15:36.85   8:07   80.09%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F  196    U  696 1:18:25.50   8:25   78.34%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  204    U  546 1:19:18.39   8:31   75.28%
   4.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F  232    U  718 1:22:01.32   8:48   73.83%
   5.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 F  265    U  549 1:26:50.84   9:19   68.75%
   6.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F  286T   U  452 1:29:56.91   9:39   68.30%
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F  348       557 1:45:01.47  11:16   56.85%
   8.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   62 F  370       486 2:27:41.82  15:51   41.60%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M   83    U  717 1:08:05.90   7:18   81.59%
   2.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  154    U  439 1:15:29.92   8:06   71.47%
   3.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M  159    U  755 1:16:09.37   8:10   72.24%
   4.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         65 M  183    U  762 1:17:23.27   8:18   69.07%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M  188    U  565 1:17:31.31   8:19   70.28%
   6.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M  221    U  701 1:21:11.77   8:43   67.10%
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M  274    U  722 1:28:25.57   9:29   62.84%
   8.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M  287    U  796 1:30:04.94   9:40   59.33%
   9.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M  298    U  728 1:31:57.01   9:52   60.43%
  10.John Brown           Clinton,NJ         66 M  300T   U  542 1:32:00.96   9:52   58.64%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        69 F  209    U  782 1:19:42.95   8:33   85.77%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F  351    U  712 1:45:25.06  11:19   60.93%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M  108    U  702 1:10:48.74   7:36   79.31%
   2.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M  179    U  699 1:17:10.82   8:17   74.58%
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M  185    U  710 1:17:26.16   8:18   72.53%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M  243    U  704 1:23:08.98   8:55   67.54%
   5.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M  366    U  725 2:07:10.10  13:39   45.90%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F  235    U  687 1:22:29.01   8:51   88.61%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F  350    U  732 1:45:12.72  11:17   66.05%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 75 M  359       768 1:53:14.38  12:09   53.19%


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39
   2.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13
   3.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T      646 1:12:02.04   7:44
   4.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46
   5.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M   T   U  553 1:13:33.62   7:54
   7.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T      671 1:14:12.29   7:58
   8.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T      670 1:14:32.43   8:00
   9.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T      601 1:15:12.64   8:04
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T      777 1:15:17.65   8:05
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T      593 1:15:21.61   8:05
  12.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      484 1:17:13.33   8:17
  14.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T      405 1:17:19.53   8:18
  15.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      559 1:18:35.55   8:26
  16.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      627 1:18:56.60   8:28
  17.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      408 1:20:22.34   8:37
  18.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      742 1:20:35.38   8:39
  19.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T      812 1:21:00.43   8:41
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      528 1:22:31.16   8:51
  21.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      566 1:22:52.09   8:53
  22.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T      492 1:23:23.38   8:57
  23.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03
  24.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T      533 1:25:29.74   9:10
  25.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      804 1:28:52.88   9:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
   2.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59
   7.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 6 T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22
  10.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30
  11.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T      517 1:20:52.39   8:41
  12.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 6 T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41
  13.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44
  14.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45
  15.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T      493 1:21:45.91   8:46
  16.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49
  17.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 6 T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T      665 1:23:23.54   8:57
  19.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      529 1:26:06.02   9:14
  20.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T      539 1:27:18.71   9:22
  21.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T      510 1:27:24.52   9:23
  22.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      534 1:29:12.30   9:34
  23.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34
  24.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T      485 1:29:24.66   9:36
  25.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T      560 1:29:32.99   9:36
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39
   2.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13
   3.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T      646 1:12:02.04   7:44
   4.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46
   5.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M   T   U  553 1:13:33.62   7:54
   7.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T      671 1:14:12.29   7:58
   8.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T      670 1:14:32.43   8:00
   9.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T      601 1:15:12.64   8:04
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T      777 1:15:17.65   8:05
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T      593 1:15:21.61   8:05
  12.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      484 1:17:13.33   8:17
  14.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T      405 1:17:19.53   8:18
  15.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      559 1:18:35.55   8:26
  16.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      627 1:18:56.60   8:28
  17.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      408 1:20:22.34   8:37
  18.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      742 1:20:35.38   8:39
  19.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T      812 1:21:00.43   8:41
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      528 1:22:31.16   8:51
  21.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      566 1:22:52.09   8:53
  22.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T      492 1:23:23.38   8:57
  23.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03
  24.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T      533 1:25:29.74   9:10
  25.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      804 1:28:52.88   9:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
   2.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59
   7.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 6 T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22
  10.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30
  11.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T      517 1:20:52.39   8:41
  12.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 6 T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41
  13.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44
  14.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45
  15.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T      493 1:21:45.91   8:46
  16.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49
  17.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 6 T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T      665 1:23:23.54   8:57
  19.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      529 1:26:06.02   9:14
  20.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T      539 1:27:18.71   9:22
  21.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T      510 1:27:24.52   9:23
  22.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      534 1:29:12.30   9:34
  23.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34
  24.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T      485 1:29:24.66   9:36
  25.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T      560 1:29:32.99   9:36
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39
   2.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13
   3.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T      646 1:12:02.04   7:44
   4.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46
   5.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M   T   U  553 1:13:33.62   7:54
   7.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T      671 1:14:12.29   7:58
   8.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T      670 1:14:32.43   8:00
   9.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T      601 1:15:12.64   8:04
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T      777 1:15:17.65   8:05
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T      593 1:15:21.61   8:05
  12.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      484 1:17:13.33   8:17
  14.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T      405 1:17:19.53   8:18
  15.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      559 1:18:35.55   8:26
  16.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      627 1:18:56.60   8:28
  17.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      408 1:20:22.34   8:37
  18.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      742 1:20:35.38   8:39
  19.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T      812 1:21:00.43   8:41
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      528 1:22:31.16   8:51
  21.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      566 1:22:52.09   8:53
  22.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T      492 1:23:23.38   8:57
  23.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03
  24.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T      533 1:25:29.74   9:10
  25.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      804 1:28:52.88   9:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
   2.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59
   7.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 6 T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22
  10.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30
  11.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T      517 1:20:52.39   8:41
  12.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 6 T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41
  13.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44
  14.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45
  15.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T      493 1:21:45.91   8:46
  16.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49
  17.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 6 T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T      665 1:23:23.54   8:57
  19.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      529 1:26:06.02   9:14
  20.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T      539 1:27:18.71   9:22
  21.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T      510 1:27:24.52   9:23
  22.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      534 1:29:12.30   9:34
  23.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34
  24.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T      485 1:29:24.66   9:36
  25.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T      560 1:29:32.99   9:36
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39
   2.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13
   3.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T      646 1:12:02.04   7:44
   4.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46
   5.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M   T   U  553 1:13:33.62   7:54
   7.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T      671 1:14:12.29   7:58
   8.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T      670 1:14:32.43   8:00
   9.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T      601 1:15:12.64   8:04
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T      777 1:15:17.65   8:05
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T      593 1:15:21.61   8:05
  12.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      484 1:17:13.33   8:17
  14.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T      405 1:17:19.53   8:18
  15.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      559 1:18:35.55   8:26
  16.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      627 1:18:56.60   8:28
  17.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      408 1:20:22.34   8:37
  18.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      742 1:20:35.38   8:39
  19.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T      812 1:21:00.43   8:41
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      528 1:22:31.16   8:51
  21.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      566 1:22:52.09   8:53
  22.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T      492 1:23:23.38   8:57
  23.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03
  24.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T      533 1:25:29.74   9:10
  25.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      804 1:28:52.88   9:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
   2.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59
   7.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 6 T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22
  10.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30
  11.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T      517 1:20:52.39   8:41
  12.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 6 T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41
  13.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44
  14.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45
  15.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T      493 1:21:45.91   8:46
  16.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49
  17.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 6 T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T      665 1:23:23.54   8:57
  19.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      529 1:26:06.02   9:14
  20.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T      539 1:27:18.71   9:22
  21.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T      510 1:27:24.52   9:23
  22.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      534 1:29:12.30   9:34
  23.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34
  24.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T      485 1:29:24.66   9:36
  25.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T      560 1:29:32.99   9:36
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39
   2.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13
   3.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T      646 1:12:02.04   7:44
   4.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46
   5.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M   T   U  553 1:13:33.62   7:54
   7.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T      671 1:14:12.29   7:58
   8.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T      670 1:14:32.43   8:00
   9.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T      601 1:15:12.64   8:04
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T      777 1:15:17.65   8:05
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T      593 1:15:21.61   8:05
  12.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      484 1:17:13.33   8:17
  14.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T      405 1:17:19.53   8:18
  15.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      559 1:18:35.55   8:26
  16.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      627 1:18:56.60   8:28
  17.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      408 1:20:22.34   8:37
  18.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      742 1:20:35.38   8:39
  19.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T      812 1:21:00.43   8:41
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      528 1:22:31.16   8:51
  21.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      566 1:22:52.09   8:53
  22.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T      492 1:23:23.38   8:57
  23.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03
  24.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T      533 1:25:29.74   9:10
  25.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      804 1:28:52.88   9:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
   2.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59
   7.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 6 T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22
  10.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30
  11.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T      517 1:20:52.39   8:41
  12.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 6 T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41
  13.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44
  14.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45
  15.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T      493 1:21:45.91   8:46
  16.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49
  17.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 6 T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T      665 1:23:23.54   8:57
  19.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      529 1:26:06.02   9:14
  20.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T      539 1:27:18.71   9:22
  21.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T      510 1:27:24.52   9:23
  22.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      534 1:29:12.30   9:34
  23.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34
  24.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T      485 1:29:24.66   9:36
  25.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T      560 1:29:32.99   9:36
 Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      747 1:01:57.17   6:39
   2.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      583 1:07:15.91   7:13
   3.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T      646 1:12:02.04   7:44
   4.Henry Abbott         Flemington,NJ      35 M   T      653 1:12:21.34   7:46
   5.Michael Hermann      Clinton,NJ         35 M   T      668 1:12:35.70   7:47
   6.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M   T   U  553 1:13:33.62   7:54
   7.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T      671 1:14:12.29   7:58
   8.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      57 M   T      670 1:14:32.43   8:00
   9.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       53 M   T      601 1:15:12.64   8:04
  10.Chuck Sampson        Clinton,NJ         39 M   T      777 1:15:17.65   8:05
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         45 M   T      593 1:15:21.61   8:05
  12.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     30 M   T      500 1:15:29.12   8:06
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      484 1:17:13.33   8:17
  14.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 M   T      405 1:17:19.53   8:18
  15.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      559 1:18:35.55   8:26
  16.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      627 1:18:56.60   8:28
  17.Christopher Bush     Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      408 1:20:22.34   8:37
  18.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      742 1:20:35.38   8:39
  19.Biaglo Reina         Annandale,NJ       59 M   T      812 1:21:00.43   8:41
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M   T      528 1:22:31.16   8:51
  21.Christopher Cordaro  Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      566 1:22:52.09   8:53
  22.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         56 M   T      492 1:23:23.38   8:57
  23.Brian Mcgrath        Flemington,NJ      24 M   T      629 1:24:23.93   9:03
  24.Randall Mabie        Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T      533 1:25:29.74   9:10
  25.John Strony          Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      804 1:28:52.88   9:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T      759 1:06:05.53   7:05
   2.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F   T      516 1:07:05.37   7:12
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      794 1:08:08.45   7:19
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      766 1:09:02.39   7:24
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      784 1:11:06.14   7:38
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      814 1:14:26.62   7:59
   7.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  26 F   T      763 1:14:32.49   8:00
   8.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 6 T   U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T      406 1:18:01.00   8:22
  10.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      37 F   T      649 1:19:12.30   8:30
  11.Julia Prejs          Annandale,NJ       28 F   T      517 1:20:52.39   8:41
  12.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 6 T      686 1:21:00.22   8:41
  13.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         31 F   T      776 1:21:19.83   8:44
  14.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     35 F   T      434 1:21:36.90   8:45
  15.Anna Walz            Asbury,NJ          40 F   T      493 1:21:45.91   8:46
  16.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T      720 1:22:08.71   8:49
  17.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 6 T      411 1:22:43.64   8:53
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       43 F   T      665 1:23:23.54   8:57
  19.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      529 1:26:06.02   9:14
  20.Kelly Harris Jerkovi Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T      539 1:27:18.71   9:22
  21.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       42 F   T      510 1:27:24.52   9:23
  22.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       45 F   T      534 1:29:12.30   9:34
  23.Deborah Longenecker  Annandale,NJ       54 F   T      498 1:29:12.57   9:34
  24.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         41 F   T      485 1:29:24.66   9:36
  25.Candice Warren       Clinton,NJ         30 F   T      560 1:29:32.99   9:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | | | | |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A OPEN MEN                         4:25:54
      1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M 24      U  648   48:24.00 *
      3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M 24      U  473   51:20.00 *
      7.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M 24      U  447   53:43.00 *
      9.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M 24      U  802   55:06.00 *
     12.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   28 M 24      U  612   57:18.00 *
     14.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 54         675   58:08.55 
     27.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 23 M 24      U  735 1:00:00.53 
     37.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   30 M 24      U  436 1:02:23.19 
  2     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                   4:59:18
      8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M 4   38  U  750   54:42.00 *
     16.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    38 M 4       U  731   58:23.00 *
     33.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          30 M 4       U  545 1:01:49.00 *
     35.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M 4   38  U  713 1:02:03.00 *
     36.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M 4   38  U  801 1:02:20.00 *
     42.Jeffrey Pospis       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 M 4       U  644 1:03:06.05 
     49.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 M 4          442 1:03:56.27 
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN              5:01:30
      6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29  58  U  468   53:32.00 *
     11.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M 29  58  U  479   56:21.00 *
     25.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 29  58  U  628   59:50.00 *
     48.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M 58  29     798 1:03:55.00 *
     80.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M 29  58  U  457 1:07:51.00 *
    125.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 29      U  459 1:12:58.44 
    132.John Mossa           Weehawkin,NJ       51 M 29      U  478 1:13:38.35 
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN MEN             5:13:09
     18.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M 9   42  U  638   58:34.00 *
     19.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M 9   42  U  650   58:58.00 *
     38.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M 9   42  U  817 1:02:43.00 *
     60.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M 9   42  U  431 1:05:30.00 *
     77.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       48 M 9   42  U  787 1:07:22.00 *
    100.Brian Fotter         Bayonne,NJ         36 M 9          795 1:09:20.58 
    104.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       50 M 9       U  607 1:10:16.46 
    115.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M 9       U  585 1:11:59.56 
    145.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    59 M 9       U  769 1:14:30.32 
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN MEN       5:34:33
     26.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M 14  46  U  409   59:53.00 *
     69.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M 14  46  U  660 1:06:31.00 *
     97.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M 14  71  U  470 1:09:03.00 *
     98.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          47 M 14  46  U  438 1:09:03.00 *
    101.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M 14  71  U  445 1:10:00.00 *
    210.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M 14      U  410 1:19:47.85 
    253.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M 14      U  630 1:23:58.04 
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN MEN            5:50:21
     22.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         36 M 21         685   59:30.00 *
     45.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M 21  76  U  432 1:03:24.00 *
    121.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M 76  21  U  780 1:12:30.00 *
    128.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         35 M 21         554 1:13:29.00 *
    224.Marc Rothenberg      Warren,NJ          52 M 76  21  U  760 1:21:26.00 *
    278.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 21  T   U  694 1:29:11.20 
    353.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   60 M 76         791 1:47:41.59 
  7     DO RUN RUN A OPEN MEN                   6:00:10
     46.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M 7   66  U  761 1:03:25.00 *
     95.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 7   66  U  703 1:08:49.00 *
    130.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M 7   40  U  553 1:13:33.00 *
    179.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M 7   66  U  699 1:17:10.00 *
    180.Jeremy Cayer         Randolph,NJ        25 M 7          678 1:17:10.00 *
    190.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         55 M 7          721 1:17:44.67 
  8     CLIFTON RC B OPEN MEN                   6:10:35
     88.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 49 M 5   38  U  443 1:08:23.00 *
    111.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M 5       U  652 1:11:22.00 *
    114.Jaime Mantari        Elmwod Pk,NJ       42 M 5   38  U  792 1:11:57.00 *
    154.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 5   95  U  439 1:15:29.00 *
    245.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M 5   95  U  444 1:23:21.00 *
    298.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M 5       U  728 1:31:57.01 
  9     GEEZERS A OPEN MEN                      6:50:42
    120.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M 12  69  U  730 1:12:26.00 *
    133.Peter Granert        Hoboken,NJ         24 M 12         774 1:13:41.00 *
    187.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M 12  69  U  800 1:17:30.00 *
    258.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M 12  69  U  775 1:24:59.00 *
    338.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M 44  12  U  453 1:42:03.00 *

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 40                           4:55:40
     13.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M 54      U  620   57:58.00 *
     14.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 54  24     675   58:08.00 *
     20.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M 79  54  U  440   59:05.00 *
     23.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M 79  54  U  441   59:42.00 *
     28.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M 54      U  474 1:00:44.00 *
     32.Marty Malague        Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54         613 1:01:38.09 
     92.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M 54         527 1:08:29.91 
    158.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    41 M 54         592 1:15:56.59 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                5:01:30
      6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M 29  58  U  468   53:32.00 *
     11.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M 29  58  U  479   56:21.00 *
     25.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 29  58  U  628   59:50.00 *
     48.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M 58  29     798 1:03:55.00 *
     80.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M 29  58  U  457 1:07:51.00 *
    125.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  51 M 29      U  459 1:12:58.44 
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               5:13:09
     18.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M 9   42  U  638   58:34.00 *
     19.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M 9   42  U  650   58:58.00 *
     38.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M 9   42  U  817 1:02:43.00 *
     60.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M 9   42  U  431 1:05:30.00 *
     77.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       48 M 9   42  U  787 1:07:22.00 *
    115.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M 9       U  585 1:11:59.56 
    151.Richard Unis         Verona,NJ          51 M 42      U  771 1:15:17.81 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     5:13:23
      8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M 4   38  U  750   54:42.00 *
     35.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          48 M 4   38  U  713 1:02:03.00 *
     36.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      41 M 4   38  U  801 1:02:20.00 *
     63.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M 38  64  U  429 1:05:54.00 *
     88.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 49 M 5   38  U  443 1:08:23.00 *
    114.Jaime Mantari        Elmwod Pk,NJ       42 M 5       U  792 1:11:57.38 
  5     RVRR B MEN 40                           5:27:07
     51.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M 79  55  U  672 1:04:07.00 *
     55.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M 79  55  U  682 1:04:29.00 *
     59.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M 79  55  U  581 1:05:18.00 *
     67.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M 79  55     425 1:06:20.00 *
     73.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M 79  55  U  463 1:06:51.00 *
    113.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        54 M 55      U  450 1:11:55.15 
  6     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 40                  5:29:16
     30.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M 81  56  U  744 1:00:56.00 *
     43.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M 81  56  U  423 1:03:13.00 *
     44.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 81  56  U  715 1:03:21.00 *
     52.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M 81  56  U  603 1:04:20.00 *
    183.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         65 M 81  56  U  762 1:17:23.00 *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         5:29:56
     26.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M 14  46  U  409   59:53.00 *
     69.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M 14  46  U  660 1:06:31.00 *
     70.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 46  71  U  462 1:06:35.00 *
     81.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         56 M 46  71  U  465 1:07:51.00 *
     98.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          47 M 14  46  U  438 1:09:03.00 *
    210.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M 14      U  410 1:19:47.85 
    234.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          61 M 46      U  451 1:22:22.68 
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        6:51:08
    139.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M 44  69  U  401 1:14:14.00 *
    160.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  723 1:16:14.00 *
    170.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M 44  69  U  608 1:16:44.00 *
    230.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        50 M 44  69  U  624 1:21:51.00 *
    338.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M 44  12  U  453 1:42:03.00 *
***     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     1:13:34
    130.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     40 M 7   40  U  553 1:13:33.00 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           5:12:44
     20.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M 79  54  U  440   59:05.00 *
     23.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M 79  54  U  441   59:42.00 *
     51.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   50 M 79  55  U  672 1:04:07.00 *
     55.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M 79  55  U  682 1:04:29.00 *
     59.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      54 M 79  55  U  581 1:05:18.00 *
     67.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   55 M 79         425 1:06:20.27 
     71.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M 79      U  606 1:06:42.99 
     73.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M 79      U  463 1:06:51.53 
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 50                  5:29:16
     30.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M 81  56  U  744 1:00:56.00 *
     43.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M 81  56  U  423 1:03:13.00 *
     44.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M 81  56  U  715 1:03:21.00 *
     52.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M 81  56  U  603 1:04:20.00 *
    183.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         65 M 81  56  U  762 1:17:23.00 *
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     5:53:57
     63.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M 38  64  U  429 1:05:54.00 *
     83.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M 94  64  U  717 1:08:05.00 *
    108.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M 94  64  U  702 1:10:48.00 *
    138.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M 94  64  U  719 1:14:12.00 *
    148.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 94  64  U  695 1:14:56.00 *
    185.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M 64      U  710 1:17:26.16 
    188.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 64      U  565 1:17:31.31 
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         5:55:55
     70.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 46  71  U  462 1:06:35.00 *
     81.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         56 M 46  71  U  465 1:07:51.00 *
     97.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         53 M 14  71  U  470 1:09:03.00 *
    101.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M 14  71  U  445 1:10:00.00 *
    234.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          61 M 46  71  U  451 1:22:22.00 *
    253.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M 14      U  630 1:23:58.04 
  5     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 50              6:12:14
     45.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M 21  76  U  432 1:03:24.00 *
     61.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M 76      U  481 1:05:41.00 *
    121.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M 76  21  U  780 1:12:30.00 *
    224.Marc Rothenberg      Warren,NJ          52 M 76  21  U  760 1:21:26.00 *
    278.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      63 M 21  76  U  694 1:29:11.00 *
    353.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   60 M 76         791 1:47:41.59 
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           6:14:17
     41.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield,NJ      56 M 73      U  727 1:02:53.00 *
     78.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         53 M 73      U  709 1:07:33.00 *
    206.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         56 M 73      U  421 1:19:29.00 *
    221.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M 73  101 U  701 1:21:11.00 *
    243.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M 73  101 U  704 1:23:08.00 *
    287.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M 73      U  796 1:30:04.94 
    342.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M 73         497 1:43:09.67 
  7     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        6:17:10
    120.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M 12  69  U  730 1:12:26.00 *
    139.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M 44  69  U  401 1:14:14.00 *
    160.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  723 1:16:14.00 *
    170.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        58 M 44  69  U  608 1:16:44.00 *
    187.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M 12  69  U  800 1:17:30.00 *
    230.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        50 M 44      U  624 1:21:51.22 
    258.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M 12      U  775 1:24:59.92 
***     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     4:47:10
     46.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M 7   66  U  761 1:03:25.00 *
     95.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M 7   66  U  703 1:08:49.00 *
    179.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M 7   66  U  699 1:17:10.00 *
    190.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         55 M 7   66     721 1:17:44.00 *
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               3:46:27
    145.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    59 M 9   67  U  769 1:14:30.00 *
    151.Richard Unis         Verona,NJ          51 M 42  67  U  771 1:15:17.00 *
    169.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      60 M 67      U  584 1:16:38.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     3:33:07
     83.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M 94  64  U  717 1:08:05.00 *
    108.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M 94  64  U  702 1:10:48.00 *
    138.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M 94  64  U  719 1:14:12.00 *
    148.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M 94      U  695 1:14:56.02 
  2     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     3:50:27
    154.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M 5   95  U  439 1:15:29.00 *
    185.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         70 M 64  95  U  710 1:17:26.00 *
    188.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 64  95  U  565 1:17:31.00 *
    245.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M 5       U  444 1:23:21.73 
    298.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         69 M 5       U  728 1:31:57.01 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 60           4:14:26
    221.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M 73  101 U  701 1:21:11.00 *
    243.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M 73  101 U  704 1:23:08.00 *
    287.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M 73  101 U  796 1:30:04.00 *
  4     CJRRC A MEN 60                          4:49:53
    141.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 60 M 92      U  454 1:14:17.00 *
    274.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    69 M 92      U  722 1:28:25.00 *
    366.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M 92      U  725 2:07:10.00 *

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN WOMEN           3:18:12
     17.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F 134     U  427   58:23.00 *
     86.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F 134 167    594 1:08:21.00 *
    112.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F 134 167 U  412 1:11:26.00 *
    264.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     52 F 134     U  754 1:26:14.49 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN WOMEN            3:20:36
     62.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 154 183 U  772 1:05:43.00 *
     64.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F 154     U  456 1:06:05.00 *
     94.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          37 F 154     U  664 1:08:46.00 *
  3     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       3:22:06
     58.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F 149     U  449 1:04:58.00 *
     89.Nova Roman           Monroe Twp.,NJ     25 F 149     U  499 1:08:23.00 *
     93.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   24 F 149        437 1:08:43.00 *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     3:33:58
    102.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F 171 139 U  469 1:10:07.00 *
    103.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F 171 139 U  633 1:10:15.00 *
    131.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F 171 139 U  609 1:13:34.00 *
    134.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F 139     U  466 1:13:54.80 
  5     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       3:36:03
     85.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F 150 179 U  471 1:08:13.00 *
    105.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 150 179 U  807 1:10:23.00 *
    184.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F 150 179 U  707 1:17:25.00 *
    198.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F 150     U  579 1:18:31.08 
    240.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       39 F 150     U  651 1:22:58.64 
  6     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 3:46:27
    126.Rebecca Dougherty    Three Bridges,NJ   29 F 129     U  477 1:13:11.00 *
    162.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            32 F 129     U  658 1:16:17.00 *
    175.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          25 F 129     U  574 1:16:58.00 *
    244.Krista Bassi         Clifton,NJ         29 F 129        547 1:23:16.22 
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN WOMEN       3:49:13
     29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 142     U  580 1:00:50.00 *
    237.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          44 F 142     U  779 1:22:38.00 *
    262.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          27 F 142     U  753 1:25:44.00 *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B OPEN WOMEN     3:53:25
    164.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F 140     U  661 1:16:23.00 *
    189.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F 172 140 U  503 1:17:34.00 *
    205.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F 172 140 U  455 1:19:27.00 *
    250.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 172     U  659 1:23:30.65 
    350.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F 172     U  732 1:45:12.72 
  9     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN WOMEN          4:00:11
    167.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 146 177 U  531 1:16:26.00 *
    218.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F 146        686 1:21:00.00 *
    238.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 146 177    411 1:22:43.00 *
    294.Emma Oldmixon        Madison,NJ         24 F 146        677 1:31:14.78 
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX B OPEN WOMEN           4:02:09
    144.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F 135 167 U  599 1:14:27.00 *
    156.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F 135 167 U  464 1:15:38.00 *
    302.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    41 F 135 167    689 1:32:03.00 *
***     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 2:24:56
     53.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F 132        679 1:04:25.00 *
    214.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         38 F 132     U  667 1:20:31.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       3:33:58
    102.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F 171 139 U  469 1:10:07.00 *
    103.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F 171 139 U  633 1:10:15.00 *
    131.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F 171 139 U  609 1:13:34.00 *
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 40             3:34:16
     86.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F 134 167    594 1:08:21.00 *
    112.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F 134 167 U  412 1:11:26.00 *
    144.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F 135 167 U  599 1:14:27.00 *
    156.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F 135     U  464 1:15:38.08 
    302.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    41 F 135        689 1:32:03.42 
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              3:34:41
     62.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 154 183 U  772 1:05:43.00 *
    107.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 183 208 U  400 1:10:46.00 *
    193.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F 183 208 U  460 1:18:10.00 *
    216.Guge Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F 183     U  458 1:20:42.91 
  4     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         3:36:03
     85.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F 150 179 U  471 1:08:13.00 *
    105.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 150 179 U  807 1:10:23.00 *
    184.Wendy Reiger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F 150 179 U  707 1:17:25.00 *
    198.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F 150     U  579 1:18:31.08 
  5     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 40            3:36:04
     90.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F 177 201 U  433 1:08:25.00 *
    110.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        42 F 177     U  676 1:11:11.00 *
    167.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F 146 177 U  531 1:16:26.00 *
    238.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 146 T      411 1:22:43.64 
    312.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      48 F 177     U  422 1:33:44.82 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       4:00:33
    189.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F 172 140 U  503 1:17:34.00 *
    205.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F 172 140 U  455 1:19:27.00 *
    250.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 172 140 U  659 1:23:30.00 *
    350.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F 172     U  732 1:45:12.72 
  7     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   4:16:03
    196.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 163 189 U  696 1:18:25.00 *
    249.Rose Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F 163     U  714 1:23:27.00 *
    313.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F 163 189 U  504 1:34:10.00 *
    346.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F 163     U  700 1:43:26.92 

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              3:49:40
    107.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 183 208 U  400 1:10:46.00 *
    193.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F 183 208 U  460 1:18:10.00 *
    216.Guge Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F 183 208 U  458 1:20:42.00 *
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 50            3:54:35
     90.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F 177 201 U  433 1:08:25.00 *
    204.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F 201 229 U  546 1:19:18.00 *
    265.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 F 201 229 U  549 1:26:50.00 *
    286.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F 201 T   U  452 1:29:56.91 
    293.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          58 F 201        611 1:31:08.30 
  3     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        4:12:24
    155.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F 187 217 U  729 1:15:36.00 *
    232.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F 187 217 U  718 1:22:01.00 *
    315.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F 187     U  726 1:34:46.00 *
    351.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F 187     U  712 1:45:25.06 
    364.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F 187     U  711 1:55:33.25 
  4     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   4:36:03
    196.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 163 189 U  696 1:18:25.00 *
    313.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     51 F 163 189 U  504 1:34:10.00 *
    346.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F 163 189 U  700 1:43:26.00 *
***     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         3:07:30
    235.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F 204 231 U  687 1:22:29.00 *
    348.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F 204 231    557 1:45:01.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 60            4:16:06
    204.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F 201 229 U  546 1:19:18.00 *
    265.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 F 201 229 U  549 1:26:50.00 *
    286.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F 201 229 U  452 1:29:56.00 *
  2     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        4:23:03
    155.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F 187 217 U  729 1:15:36.00 *
    232.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F 187 217 U  718 1:22:01.00 *
    351.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F 187 217 U  712 1:45:25.00 *
***     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         3:07:30
    235.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F 204 231 U  687 1:22:29.00 *
    348.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F 204 231    557 1:45:01.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U  750   54:42.17   5:52 84.81%
   2.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M U  423 1:03:13.85   6:47 83.74%
   3.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M U  650   58:58.82   6:20 82.04%
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  468   53:32.08   5:45 81.93%
   5.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M U  717 1:08:05.90   7:18 81.59%
   6.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U  440   59:05.78   6:20 79.83%
   7.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U  756 1:06:45.08   7:10 79.32%
   8.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  702 1:10:48.74   7:36 79.31%
   9.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M U  479   56:21.03   6:03 79.07%
  10.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  761 1:03:25.41   6:48 79.02%
  11.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U  441   59:42.69   6:24 79.00%
  12.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M U  744 1:00:56.81   6:32 78.72%
  13.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U  638   58:34.09   6:17 78.56%
  14.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield,NJ      56 M U  727 1:02:53.25   6:45 78.29%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  817 1:02:43.02   6:44 77.82%
  16.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U  501 1:01:00.72   6:33 77.32%
  17.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  715 1:03:21.51   6:48 77.03%
  18.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       40 M    785   56:10.92   6:02 76.87%
  19.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U  606 1:06:42.99   7:09 76.48%
  20.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U  682 1:04:29.16   6:55 76.35%
  21.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    675   58:08.55   6:14 76.03%
  22.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U  474 1:00:44.51   6:31 75.75%
  23.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M U  432 1:03:24.61   6:48 75.66%
  24.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        60 M U  472 1:07:36.27   7:15 75.47%
  25.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M U  620   57:58.87   6:13 75.06%
  26.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M    643 1:04:29.16   6:55 75.04%
  27.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U  409   59:53.65   6:26 74.99%
  28.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      49 M    747 1:01:57.17   6:39 74.88%
  29.Chris Moosey         Harrisburg,PA      54 M    475 1:04:45.24   6:57 74.73%
  30.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M U  699 1:17:10.82   8:17 74.58%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  687 1:22:29.01   8:51 88.61%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        69 F U  782 1:19:42.95   8:33 85.77%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  400 1:10:46.90   7:36 80.93%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  580 1:00:50.27   6:32 80.77%
   5.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U  729 1:15:36.85   8:07 80.09%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  696 1:18:25.50   8:25 78.34%
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F U  433 1:08:25.50   7:20 77.44%
   8.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  546 1:19:18.39   8:31 75.28%
   9.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F    594 1:08:21.46   7:20 74.76%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U  772 1:05:43.90   7:03 74.76%
  11.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U  718 1:22:01.32   8:48 73.83%
  12.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F U  471 1:08:13.40   7:19 72.03%
  13.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U  633 1:10:15.85   7:32 71.22%
  14.Ellen Walk           West Orange,NJ     57 F    491 1:21:39.77   8:46 70.15%
  15.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  412 1:11:26.41   7:40 70.05%
  16.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 F U  549 1:26:50.84   9:19 68.75%
  17.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F U  460 1:18:10.42   8:23 68.64%
  18.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U  469 1:10:07.31   7:31 68.51%
  19.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U  503 1:17:34.29   8:19 68.31%
  20.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       62 F U  452 1:29:56.91   9:39 68.30%
  21.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U  757 1:16:46.34   8:14 68.17%
  22.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U  609 1:13:34.94   7:54 68.01%
  23.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        42 F U  676 1:11:11.23   7:38 67.95%
  24.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  807 1:10:23.44   7:33 67.82%
  25.Guge Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      52 F U  458 1:20:42.91   8:40 66.48%
  26.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     46 F U  464 1:15:38.08   8:07 66.16%
  27.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U  732 1:45:12.72  11:17 66.05%
  28.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U  599 1:14:27.92   7:59 65.45%
  29.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F U  455 1:19:27.76   8:32 65.06%
  30.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         45 F U  531 1:16:26.98   8:12 64.85%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         27 M U  648   48:24.54   5:12 85.00%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U  750   54:42.17   5:52 84.81%
   3.Daniel Wallace Peria Nyack,NY           22 M U  598   48:59.64   5:15 84.02%
   4.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M U  423 1:03:13.85   6:47 83.74%
   5.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M U  650   58:58.82   6:20 82.04%
   6.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  468   53:32.08   5:45 81.93%
   7.Hilary Peterlin      Oakridge,NJ        69 M U  717 1:08:05.90   7:18 81.59%
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U  473   51:20.20   5:30 80.16%
   9.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U  440   59:05.78   6:20 79.83%
  10.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         27 M U  640   51:37.96   5:32 79.70%
  11.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U  756 1:06:45.08   7:10 79.32%
  12.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U  702 1:10:48.74   7:36 79.31%
  13.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  44 M U  479   56:21.03   6:03 79.07%
  14.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      26 M U  810   52:04.40   5:35 79.02%
  15.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  761 1:03:25.41   6:48 79.02%
  16.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U  441   59:42.69   6:24 79.00%
  17.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  53 M U  744 1:00:56.81   6:32 78.72%
  18.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U  638   58:34.09   6:17 78.56%
  19.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield,NJ      56 M U  727 1:02:53.25   6:45 78.29%
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  817 1:02:43.02   6:44 77.82%
  21.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         51 M U  501 1:01:00.72   6:33 77.32%
  22.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  715 1:03:21.51   6:48 77.03%
  23.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       40 M    785   56:10.92   6:02 76.87%
  24.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M U  447   53:43.93   5:46 76.59%
  25.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U  606 1:06:42.99   7:09 76.48%
  26.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U  682 1:04:29.16   6:55 76.35%
  27.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    43 M    675   58:08.55   6:14 76.03%
  28.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U  474 1:00:44.51   6:31 75.75%
  29.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         53 M U  432 1:03:24.61   6:48 75.66%
  30.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        60 M U  472 1:07:36.27   7:15 75.47%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       73 F U  687 1:22:29.01   8:51 88.61%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        69 F U  782 1:19:42.95   8:33 85.77%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  400 1:10:46.90   7:36 80.93%
   4.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         38 F U  427   58:23.89   6:16 80.85%
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  580 1:00:50.27   6:32 80.77%
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        61 F U  729 1:15:36.85   8:07 80.09%
   7.Jen Found            Toms River,NJ      39 F U  790   59:43.23   6:24 79.47%
   8.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  696 1:18:25.50   8:25 78.34%
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F U  433 1:08:25.50   7:20 77.44%
  10.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  546 1:19:18.39   8:31 75.28%
  11.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U  772 1:05:43.90   7:03 74.76%
  12.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F    594 1:08:21.46   7:20 74.76%
  13.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U  718 1:22:01.32   8:48 73.83%
  14.Beth Reed            New York,NY        26 F    767 1:04:05.81   6:53 72.08%
  15.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        44 F U  471 1:08:13.40   7:19 72.03%
  16.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F    679 1:04:25.15   6:55 71.72%
  17.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U  633 1:10:15.85   7:32 71.22%
  18.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      30 F U  449 1:04:58.87   6:58 71.12%
  19.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         18 F    759 1:06:05.53   7:05 70.79%
  20.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       15 F    766 1:09:02.39   7:24 70.63%
  21.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         16 F    794 1:08:08.45   7:19 70.52%
  22.Ellen Walk           West Orange,NJ     57 F    491 1:21:39.77   8:46 70.15%
  23.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F U  412 1:11:26.41   7:40 70.05%
  24.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  26 F U  456 1:06:05.35   7:05 69.91%
  25.Diana Smirnova       High Bridge,NJ     26 F    516 1:07:05.37   7:12 68.86%
  26.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    60 F U  549 1:26:50.84   9:19 68.75%
  27.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F U  460 1:18:10.42   8:23 68.64%
  28.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U  469 1:10:07.31   7:31 68.51%
  29.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          37 F U  664 1:08:46.25   7:23 68.34%
  30.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U  503 1:17:34.29   8:19 68.31%