CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN

Race Date:4-11-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nasir Jones          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M          5:29.15  5:29 1/154     M13-14:1/42      74.22             
   2.Hassan Shah          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          5:30.05  5:30 2/154     M13-14:2/42      75.81             
   3.Aaron Allen          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M          5:31.65  5:31 3/154     M13-14:3/42      73.67             
   4.Jose Coste           Ridge Street Sc,   14 M          5:31.99  5:31 4/154     M13-14:4/42      73.59             
   5.Elvis Reyes          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M          5:46.75  5:46 5/154     M13-14:5/42      70.46             
   6.Edwin Rivera         Dr. Horton,        13 M          5:55.99  5:55 6/154     M13-14:6/42      70.28             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.William Torres       Rafael Hernande,   13 M          6:00.80  6:00 7/154     M13-14:7/42      69.34             
   8.Andre Ghant          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M          6:01.05  6:01 8/154     M13-14:8/42      67.67             
   9.Peter Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      13 M          6:09.99  6:09 9/154     M13-14:9/42      67.62             
  10.Forrest Williams-nor Dr. Horton,        12 M          6:17.99  6:17 10/154    M11-12:1/30      68.03             
  11.Randy Sauleo         Branch Brook Sc,   8  M          6:19.55  6:19 11/154    M 1- 8:1/46      79.54             
  12.Pedro Vasquez        Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          6:21.05  6:21 12/154    M13-14:10/42     65.66             
  13.Randy Lopez          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          6:21.90  6:21 13/154    M13-14:11/42     65.51             
  14.Benjamin Pimentel    Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          6:23.10  6:23 14/154    M13-14:12/42     65.31             
  15.Johnpaul Colon       St. Michaels,      8  M          6:26.80  6:26 15/154    M 1- 8:2/46      78.05             
  16.Joshua Oguendo       Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          6:28.20  6:28 16/154    M13-14:13/42     64.45             
  17.Adilson Sousa        Dr. Horton,        13 M          6:29.75  6:29 17/154    M13-14:14/42     64.19             
  18.Dailin Deville       St. Michaels,      11 M          6:35.75  6:35 18/154    M11-12:2/30      67.06             
  19.Shawn Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      11 M          6:43.55  6:43 19/154    M11-12:3/30      65.76             
  20.Tarryl Ogalo         St. Michaels,      11 M          6:44.05  6:44 20/154    M11-12:4/30      65.68             
  21.Frank Valente        St. Michaels,      11 M          6:44.85  6:44 21/154    M11-12:5/30      65.55             
  22.Yariel Fermin        St. Michaels,      10 M          6:48.65  6:48 22/154    M 9-10:1/36      67.36             
  23.Siarra Tejada        First Avenue,      6  F          6:51.25  6:51 1/223     F 1- 8:1/67      60.55             
  24.Desiree Ramos        First Avenue,      10 F          6:54.25  6:54 2/223     F 9-10:1/48      70.78             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  25.Tevin Ogalo          St. Michaels,      9  M          7:00.85  7:00 23/154    M 9-10:2/36      68.25             
  26.Steven Arias         Ridge Street Sc,   11 M          7:01.75  7:01 24/154    M11-12:6/30      62.92             
  27.Juan Diaz            Dr. Horton,        12 M          7:04.95  7:04 25/154    M11-12:7/30      60.51             
  28.Mike Quishpe         Franklin School,   7  M          7:05.90  7:05 26/154    M 1- 8:3/46      52.69             
  29.Noah Rodriguez       First Avenue,      7  M          7:07.75  7:07 27/154    M 1- 8:4/46      52.46             
  30.Feibi Zheng          St. Michaels,      11 F          7:12.99  7:12 3/223     F11-12:1/74      65.25             
  31.Bryan Pasato         St. Michaels,      8  M          7:17.35  7:17 28/154    M 1- 8:5/46      69.03             
  32.Nicole Pimentel      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F          7:24.80  7:24 4/223     F11-12:2/74      61.65             
  33.Leilany Figueroa     St. Michaels,      8  F          7:27.65  7:27 5/223     F 1- 8:2/67      72.62             
  34.Andrew Cruz          First Avenue,      6  M          7:30.00  7:30 29/154    M 1- 8:6/46      49.87             
  35.Erik Maza            Franklin School,   7  M          7:34.15  7:34 30/154    M 1- 8:7/46      49.41             
  36.Shyana Romon         Ridge Street Sc,   12 F          7:35.95  7:35 6/223     F11-12:3/74      60.14             
  37.Xavier Reyes         Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          7:42.20  7:42 31/154    M13-14:15/42     54.13             
  38.Nicole Robinson      Franklin School,   6  F          7:42.30  7:42 7/223     F 1- 8:3/67      53.86             
  39.Erica Llivicota      St. Michaels,      12 F          7:43.00  7:43 8/223     F11-12:4/74      59.23             
  40.Desiree Pereira      First Avenue,      10 F          7:44.60  7:44 9/223     F 9-10:2/48      63.11             
  41.Estefania Valdiveso  Branch Brook Sc,   8  F          7:46.10  7:46 10/223    F 1- 8:4/67      69.74             
  42.Pedro Roche          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M          7:47.60  7:47 32/154    M13-14:16/42     53.51             
  43.Wendy Velecela       St. Michaels,      12 F          7:48.35  7:48 11/223    F11-12:5/74      58.55             
  44.Michael Lopez        St. Michaels,      13 M          7:50.65  7:50 33/154    M13-14:17/42     53.16             
  45.Sophia Bajas         St. Michaels,      10 F          7:50.70  7:50 12/223    F 9-10:3/48      62.29             
  46.Brandon Chhaidon     Ridge Street Sc,   12 M          7:51.30  7:51 34/154    M11-12:8/30      54.56             
  47.Brandon Cuba         First Avenue,      14 M          7:54.35  7:54 35/154    M13-14:18/42     51.50             
  48.Yannique Sousa       Dr. Horton,        13 M          7:58.65  7:58 36/154    M13-14:19/42     52.27             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Anthony Correa       St. Michaels,      9  M          8:00.00  8:00 37/154    M 9-10:3/36      59.84             
  50.Ever Garcia          Franklin School,   7  M          8:00.00  8:00 38/154    M 1- 8:8/46      46.75             
  51.Julian Tapia         St. Michaels,      8  F          8:00.30  8:00 13/223    F 1- 8:5/67      67.68             
  52.Solomon Adedoyin     St. Michaels,      11 M          8:01.25  8:01 39/154    M11-12:9/30      55.14             
  53.Deidra Moniz         Marin School,      11 F          8:04.00  8:04 14/223    F11-12:6/74      58.38             
  54.Sylvester Banini     St. Michaels,      11 M          8:07.45  8:07 40/154    M11-12:10/30     54.44             
  55.Giovanny Rajo        Rafael Hernande,   12 M          8:07.75  8:07 41/154    M11-12:11/30     52.72             
  56.Krystyna Budhu       St. Michaels,      8  F          8:08.10  8:08 15/223    F 1- 8:6/67      66.60             
  57.Steven Carballo      Abington Avenue,   10 M          8:09.30  8:09 42/154    M 9-10:4/36      56.26             
  58.Brian Alvarado       St. Michaels,      11 M          8:10.50  8:10 43/154    M11-12:12/30     54.10             
  59.Luis Lopez           St. Michaels,      10 M          8:10.95  8:10 44/154    M 9-10:5/36      56.07             
  60.Earl Coker           First Avenue,      14 M          8:11.65  8:11 45/154    M13-14:20/42     49.69             
  61.Manuel Muzo          Abington Avenue,   9  M          8:14.90  8:14 46/154    M 9-10:6/36      58.03             
  62.Dayanna Carrera      First Avenue,      12 F          8:14.99  8:14 16/223    F11-12:7/74      55.40             
  63.Daniela Ludena       St. Michaels,      12 F          8:15.10  8:15 17/223    F11-12:8/74      55.39             
  64.Jiovanni Alverez     Franklin School,   8  M          8:15.50  8:15 47/154    M 1- 8:9/46      60.93             
  65.Tyray Fedd           Franklin School,   10 M          8:16.25  8:16 48/154    M 9-10:7/36      55.47             
  66.Andrea Cumbicus      Marin School,      11 F          8:16.95  8:16 18/223    F11-12:9/74      56.85             
  67.Noni Mcdowell        Marin School,      11 F          8:17.95  8:17 19/223    F11-12:10/74     56.74             
  68.Israel Gonzalez      Marin School,      13 M          8:18.85  8:18 49/154    M13-14:21/42     50.15             
  69.Ashley Cruz          Ridge Street Sc,   11 F          8:19.30  8:19 20/223    F11-12:11/74     56.59             
  70.Vaneza Pirir         Franklin School,   6  F          8:19.85  8:19 21/223    F 1- 8:7/67      49.81             
  71.Autumn Woodward      St. Michaels,      7  F          8:19.99  8:19 22/223    F 1- 8:8/67      49.80             
  72.Shameeza Mohamed     First Avenue,      11 F          8:21.80  8:21 23/223    F11-12:12/74     56.30             
  73.Sindy Ramero         First Avenue,      13 F          8:22.99  8:22 24/223    F13-14:1/31      53.24             
  74.Iruin Terrero        Rafael Hernande,   10 M          8:23.30  8:23 50/154    M 9-10:8/36      54.69             
  75.Edwin Fernandez      Franklin School,   9  M          8:25.45  8:25 51/154    M 9-10:9/36      56.82             
  76.Kendall Meekins      Sussex Avenue,     10 M          8:26.95  8:26 52/154    M 9-10:10/36     54.30             
  77.Emily Lugo           Rafael Hernande,   11 F          8:28.90  8:28 25/223    F11-12:13/74     55.52             
  78.Chabeliz Torres      Rafael Hernande,   11 F          8:28.99  8:28 26/223    F11-12:14/74     55.51             
  79.Frankie Fernandez    Branch Brook Sc,   8  M          8:32.50  8:32 53/154    M 1- 8:10/46     58.91             
  80.Gina Zeas            Dr. Horton,        11 F          8:33.35  8:33 27/223    F11-12:15/74     55.04             
  81.Elddy Torres         St. Michaels,      13 M          8:34.70  8:34 54/154    M13-14:22/42     48.61             
  82.James Rea            Branch Brook Sc,   9  M          8:35.40  8:35 55/154    M 9-10:11/36     55.73             
  83.Joselin Veintimilla  Branch Brook Sc,   7  F          8:39.55  8:39 28/223    F 1- 8:9/67      47.93             
  84.Isaiah Claudio       Franklin School,   7  M          8:42.85  8:42 56/154    M 1- 8:11/46     42.92             
  85.Keith Sigcha         Franklin School,   7  M          8:43.00  8:43 57/154    M 1- 8:12/46     42.91             
  86.Alex Gomez           Franklin School,   7  M          8:43.15  8:43 58/154    M 1- 8:13/46     42.89             
  87.Arly Rivas           Franklin School,   7  F          8:43.65  8:43 29/223    F 1- 8:10/67     47.55             
  88.Daisja Polite        Ridge Street Sc,   13 F          8:44.40  8:44 30/223    F13-14:2/31      51.06             
  89.Alexis Solano        St. Michaels,      9  M          8:44.60  8:44 59/154    M 9-10:12/36     54.75             
  90.Kimberly Garcia      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F          8:44.70  8:44 31/223    F11-12:16/74     52.26             
  91.Kiana Perez          Ridge Street Sc,   13 F          8:45.30  8:45 32/223    F13-14:3/31      50.97             
  92.Nazia Maldonado      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F          8:48.05  8:48 33/223    F11-12:17/74     51.93             
  93.Carlos Landivar      Franklin School,   9  F          8:49.25  8:49 34/223    F 9-10:4/48      58.00             
  94.Nicole Burgos        Ridge Street Sc,   14 F          8:50.70  8:50 35/223    F13-14:4/31      49.50             
  95.Mia Teledo-navarro   Branch Brook Sc,   7  F          8:51.00  8:51 36/223    F 1- 8:11/67     46.89             
  96.Ivan Mejias          Dr. Horton,        14 M          8:51.35  8:51 60/154    M13-14:23/42     45.98             
  97.Kedwin Rodriguez     St. Michaels,      7  M          8:53.55  8:53 61/154    M 1- 8:14/46     42.06             
  98.Jennifer Salazar     Dr. Horton,        11 F          8:54.15  8:54 37/223    F11-12:18/74     52.89             
  99.Bryan Rodriguez      St. Michaels,      14 M          8:55.00  8:55 62/154    M13-14:24/42     45.67             
 100.Juan Carlos Rodrigue St. Michaels,      8  M          8:56.75  8:56 63/154    M 1- 8:15/46     56.25             
 101.Irewamirl Odewade    St. Michaels,      8  F          8:57.90  8:57 38/223    F 1- 8:12/67     60.43             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 102.Anna Nomura          St. Michaels,      9  F          9:00.90  9:00 39/223    F 9-10:5/48      56.76             
 103.Nathaly Maza         Rafael Hernande,   11 F          9:01.60  9:01 40/223    F11-12:19/74     52.17             
 104.Yenitza Ruiz         Rafael Hernande,   13 F          9:04.55  9:04 41/223    F13-14:5/31      49.17             
 105.Angie Solano         Branch Brook Sc,   6  F          9:04.75  9:04 42/223    F 1- 8:13/67     45.71             
 106.Yoeimilis Diaz       Sussex Avenue,     14 F          9:05.50  9:05 43/223    F13-14:6/31      48.16             
 107.Daniela Aguilar      Franklin School,   6  F          9:06.60  9:06 44/223    F 1- 8:14/67     45.55             
 108.Gabriel Toledo-navar Branch Brook Sc,   6  M          9:09.15  9:09 64/154    M 1- 8:16/46     40.86             
 109.Franklin Dejesus     St. Michaels,      10 M          9:09.25  9:09 65/154    M 9-10:13/36     50.12             
 110.Vinessa Robinson     Franklin School,   8  F          9:09.65  9:09 45/223    F 1- 8:15/67     59.14             
 111.Trinity Zaloom       Franklin School,   8  F          9:09.75  9:09 46/223    F 1- 8:16/67     59.13             
 112.Jeosy Chancsig       Franklin School,   9  M          9:09.80  9:09 66/154    M 9-10:14/36     52.24             
 113.Ashley White         Dr. Horton,        99 F U        9:10.05  9:10 47/223    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 114.Christopher Foote    St. Michaels,      10 M          9:10.35  9:10 67/154    M 9-10:15/36     50.02             
 115.Yulissa Coban        Marin School,      11 F          9:10.95  9:10 48/223    F11-12:20/74     51.28             
 116.Sheina Rivera        Ridge Street Sc,   13 F          9:11.25  9:11 49/223    F13-14:7/31      48.58             
 117.Wilson Cartagena     Abington Avenue,   10 M          9:11.50  9:11 68/154    M 9-10:16/36     49.91             
 118.Justin Pichardo      St. Michaels,      11 M          9:12.70  9:12 69/154    M11-12:13/30     48.01             
 119.Andy Allaico         First Avenue,      8  M          9:13.50  9:13 70/154    M 1- 8:17/46     54.54             
 120.Jason Gyuro          Branch Brook Sc,   6  M          9:13.75  9:13 71/154    M 1- 8:18/46     40.52             
 121.Wineramer Pirir      Franklin School,   6  M          9:14.05  9:14 72/154    M 1- 8:19/46     40.50             
 122.Yisenia Chavca       Franklin School,   7  F          9:14.85  9:14 50/223    F 1- 8:17/67     44.88             
 123.Briana Luciano       Franklin School,   9  F          9:17.00  9:17 51/223    F 9-10:6/48      55.11             
 124.Mervin Etwaroo       St. Michaels,      13 M          9:17.50  9:17 73/154    M13-14:25/42     44.88             
 125.Luis Pastrance       Marin School,      14 M          9:17.99  9:17 74/154    M13-14:26/42     43.78             
 126.Chany Garcia         First Avenue,      13 M          9:19.75  9:19 75/154    M13-14:27/42     44.70             
 127.Oliver Deleon        St. Michaels,      8  M          9:20.45  9:20 76/154    M 1- 8:20/46     53.87             
 128.Johnathon Skannon    First Avenue,      6  M          9:20.80  9:20 77/154    M 1- 8:21/46     40.01             
 129.Jonathan Clavijo     Franklin School,   8  M          9:21.50  9:21 78/154    M 1- 8:22/46     53.77             
 130.Winter Woodward      St. Michaels,      8  F          9:21.55  9:21 52/223    F 1- 8:18/67     57.89             
 131.Niquell Hunter       Abington Avenue,   10 M          9:24.25  9:24 79/154    M 9-10:17/36     48.79             
 132.Stephanie Gomez      Franklin School,   8  F          9:26.90  9:26 53/223    F 1- 8:19/67     57.34             
 133.Giselle Garcia       St. Michaels,      11 F          9:27.60  9:27 54/223    F11-12:21/74     49.78             
 134.Lezeth Valentin      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F          9:27.85  9:27 55/223    F11-12:22/74     48.29             
 135.Angel Nieves         Ridge Street Sc,   14 M          9:28.65  9:28 80/154    M13-14:28/42     42.96             
 136.Dina Uceta           Ridge Street Sc,   12 F          9:28.65  9:28 56/223    F11-12:23/74     48.22             
 137.Cristofer Cabrera    Abington Avenue,   10 M          9:29.60  9:29 81/154    M 9-10:18/36     48.33             
 138.Sierra Cruz          Marin School,      13 F          9:29.99  9:29 57/223    F13-14:8/31      46.98             
 139.Damaris Correa       Marin School,      12 F          9:32.80  9:32 58/223    F11-12:24/74     47.88             
 140.Kiara Villareal      Dr. Horton,        11 F          9:34.05  9:34 59/223    F11-12:25/74     49.22             
 141.Obinna Abalihi       St. Michaels,      12 M          9:37.75  9:37 82/154    M11-12:14/30     44.51             
 142.Joselin Marroquin    Abington Avenue,   10 F          9:38.05  9:38 60/223    F 9-10:7/48      50.73             
 143.Deladem Dag-sosu     St. Michaels,      11 M          9:41.95  9:41 83/154    M11-12:15/30     45.60             
 144.Channier Rodriguez   St. Michaels,      10 F          9:42.40  9:42 61/223    F 9-10:8/48      50.35             
 145.Dannelis Rodriguez   Franklin School,   6  F          9:43.00  9:43 62/223    F 1- 8:20/67     42.71             
 146.Nataly Pincay        Branch Brook Sc,   8  F          9:44.15  9:44 63/223    F 1- 8:21/67     55.65             
 147.Kobe Hurtado         St. Michaels,      9  M          9:47.90  9:47 84/154    M 9-10:19/36     48.85             
 148.Kamil Arocho         Franklin School,   10 F          9:49.35  9:49 64/223    F 9-10:9/48      49.75             
 149.Yaire Cullacay       Branch Brook Sc,   8  F          9:51.15  9:51 65/223    F 1- 8:22/67     54.99             
 150.Jessica Velasquez    St. Michaels,      12 F          9:54.65  9:54 66/223    F11-12:26/74     46.12             
 151.Nyasia Torres        St. Michaels,      9  F          9:56.90  9:56 67/223    F 9-10:10/48     51.43             
 152.Helena Miller        St. Michaels,      9  F          9:57.70  9:57 68/223    F 9-10:11/48     51.36             
 153.Marcanthony Quiles   St. Michaels,      8  M          9:58.00  9:58 85/154    M 1- 8:23/46     50.48             
 154.Brianna Castanon     Franklin School,   8  F          9:59.05  9:59 69/223    F 1- 8:23/67     54.26             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Jennifer Gonzalez    St. Michaels,      9  F         10:01.95 10:01 70/223    F 9-10:12/48     51.00             
 156.Jondri Quishpe       Franklin School,   9  M         10:03.40 10:03 86/154    M 9-10:20/36     47.60             
 157.Ja'naizha Williams   Franklin School,   8  F         10:03.50 10:03 71/223    F 1- 8:24/67     53.86             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/154     M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
 159.Magdalena Valentin   Ridge Street Sc,   12 F         10:04.10 10:04 72/223    F11-12:27/74     45.39             
 160.Martha Deleon Arenas Franklin School,   11 F         10:04.45 10:04 73/223    F11-12:28/74     46.74             
 161.Katherine Urbano     St. Michaels,      8  F         10:05.35 10:05 74/223    F 1- 8:25/67     53.70             
 162.Nasir Smith          Franklin School,   10 M         10:05.65 10:05 87/154    M 9-10:21/36     45.45             
 163.Kenny Paz            Franklin School,   6  M         10:05.70 10:05 88/154    M 1- 8:24/46     37.05             
 164.Denise Chamba        Abington Avenue,   9  F         10:05.99 10:05 75/223    F 9-10:13/48     50.66             
 165.Wendy Muncha         Franklin School,   7  F         10:06.00 10:06 76/223    F 1- 8:26/67     41.09             
 166.Emily Coplin         Franklin School,   8  F         10:07.00 10:07 77/223    F 1- 8:27/67     53.55             
 167.James Moore          Franklin School,   7  M         10:07.05 10:07 89/154    M 1- 8:25/46     36.97             
 168.Gregory Vera         Franklin School,   5  M         10:07.10 10:07 90/154    M 1- 8:26/46     36.96             
 169.Celine Barnett       St. Michaels,      9  F         10:07.45 10:07 78/223    F 9-10:14/48     50.54             
 170.Stephanie Romero     Franklin School,   7  F         10:08.15 10:08 79/223    F 1- 8:28/67     40.94             
 171.Daniella Hernandez   St. Michaels,      8  F         10:08.30 10:08 80/223    F 1- 8:29/67     53.44             
 172.Eljah Woodward       St. Michaels,      12 M         10:09.65 10:09 91/154    M11-12:16/30     42.18             
 173.Dayana Silgado       First Avenue,      14 F         10:11.85 10:11 81/223    F13-14:9/31      42.93             
 174.Natalie Miranda      Abington Avenue,   9  F         10:12.15 10:12 82/223    F 9-10:15/48     50.15             
 175.Nathan Ramos         Franklin School,   7  M         10:12.35 10:12 92/154    M 1- 8:27/46     36.65             
 176.Rohanie Pasrat       Marin School,      12 F         10:14.80 10:14 83/223    F11-12:29/74     44.60             
 177.Brendaly Lopez       Rafael Hernande,   11 F         10:15.20 10:15 84/223    F11-12:30/74     45.93             
 178.Jadisha Proano       Franklin School,   5  F         10:17.50 10:17 85/223    F 1- 8:30/67     40.32             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/154     M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
 180.Keisha Fernandez     Franklin School,   8  F         10:18.35 10:18 86/223    F 1- 8:31/67     52.57             
 181.Joscelyne Quiridumba St. Michaels,      8  F         10:18.35 10:18 87/223    F 1- 8:32/67     52.57             
 182.Victoria Bernal      Franklin School,   6  F         10:19.10 10:19 88/223    F 1- 8:33/67     40.22             
 183.Luis Jimenez         Abington Avenue,   10 M         10:20.40 10:20 93/154    M 9-10:22/36     44.37             
 184.Hayde Jimenez        St. Michaels,      10 F         10:22.25 10:22 89/223    F 9-10:16/48     47.12             
 185.Renee Kaggua         Franklin School,   5  F         10:23.60 10:23 90/223    F 1- 8:34/67     39.93             
 186.Anthony Espinal      Branch Brook Sc,   9  M         10:25.25 10:25 94/154    M 9-10:23/36     45.94             
 187.Adolfo Reyes         Branch Brook Sc,   6  M         10:27.10 10:27 95/154    M 1- 8:28/46     35.78             
 188.Canaan Green         Marin School,      10 M         10:27.25 10:27 96/154    M 9-10:24/36     43.89             
 189.Nikia Nicholas       Branch Brook Sc,   9  F         10:28.85 10:28 91/223    F 9-10:17/48     48.82             
 190.Bryan Martinez       St. Michaels,      10 M         10:30.95 10:30 97/154    M 9-10:25/36     43.63             
 191.Ashley Lemus         St. Michaels,      11 F         10:31.30 10:31 92/223    F11-12:31/74     44.75             
 192.Yadlliel Cruz        Franklin School,   8  M         10:32.75 10:32 98/154    M 1- 8:29/46     47.71             
 193.Quincy Doctor        Marin School,      11 M         10:33.15 10:33 99/154    M11-12:17/30     41.91             
 194.Caylynn Gonzalez     St. Michaels,      10 F         10:33.60 10:33 93/223    F 9-10:18/48     46.28             
 195.Melissa Mena         Franklin School,   9  F         10:34.75 10:34 94/223    F 9-10:19/48     48.36             
 196.Darismely Caraballo  Franklin School,   8  F         10:35.90 10:35 95/223    F 1- 8:35/67     51.12             
 197.Cian Richardson      St. Michaels,      10 F         10:36.00 10:36 96/223    F 9-10:20/48     46.10             
 198.Stephanie Torrez     Franklin School,   7  F         10:36.50 10:36 97/223    F 1- 8:36/67     39.12             
 199.Amyiah Taylor        Franklin School,   6  F         10:38.85 10:38 98/223    F 1- 8:37/67     38.98             
 200.Nicole Villalba      St. Michaels,      9  F         10:39.15 10:39 99/223    F 9-10:21/48     48.03             
 201.Ashlee Guambana      Franklin School,   9  F         10:39.70 10:39 100/223   F 9-10:22/48     47.99             
 202.Julissa Coplin       Franklin School,   9  F         10:40.25 10:40 101/223   F 9-10:23/48     47.95             
 203.Norma Franci Garcia  Branch Brook Sc,   8  F         10:42.20 10:42 102/223   F 1- 8:38/67     50.62             
 204.Natalia Garcia       Branch Brook Sc,   7  F         10:44.45 10:44 103/223   F 1- 8:39/67     38.64             
 205.Luis Rosario         St. Michaels,      12 M         10:44.90 10:44 100/154   M11-12:18/30     39.87             
 206.Larissa Portillo     Dr. Horton,        11 F         10:45.05 10:45 104/223   F11-12:32/74     43.80             
 207.Melissa Jeintimilla  Branch Brook Sc,   6  F         10:45.25 10:45 105/223   F 1- 8:40/67     38.59             
 208.Kwasi Nimako         St. Michaels,      13 M         10:46.05 10:46 101/154   M13-14:29/42     38.73             
 209.Luis Figueroa        St. Michaels,      13 M         10:47.20 10:47 102/154   M13-14:30/42     38.66             
 210.Bryanna Serrano      Abington Avenue,   10 F         10:48.10 10:48 106/223   F 9-10:24/48     45.24             
 211.Melanie Rivera       St. Michaels,      13 F         10:48.30 10:48 107/223   F13-14:10/31     41.30             
 212.Nijhy Rodrigues      Dr. Horton,        14 F         10:51.05 10:51 108/223   F13-14:11/31     40.35             
 213.Thailina Marrero     St. Michaels,      8  F         10:51.20 10:51 109/223   F 1- 8:41/67     49.92             
 214.Deseray Casada       Franklin School,   6  F         10:51.70 10:51 110/223   F 1- 8:42/67     38.21             
 215.Angelica Peralta     St. Michaels,      10 F         10:51.80 10:51 111/223   F 9-10:25/48     44.99             
 216.Veronica Colon       St. Michaels,      12 F         10:51.90 10:51 112/223   F11-12:33/74     42.07             
 217.Anggie Luna          St. Michaels,      13 F         10:52.30 10:52 113/223   F13-14:12/31     41.05             
 218.Stephanie Moreno     St. Michaels,      10 F         10:52.35 10:52 114/223   F 9-10:26/48     44.95             
 219.Xavier Marquez       Branch Brook Sc,   9  M         10:52.40 10:52 103/154   M 9-10:26/36     44.02             
 220.Bryan Serrano        St. Michaels,      12 M         10:52.70 10:52 104/154   M11-12:19/30     39.40             
 221.Jose Monzon          St. Michaels,      12 M         10:52.90 10:52 105/154   M11-12:20/30     39.38             
 222.Chanice Sorey        St. Michaels,      13 F         10:53.20 10:53 115/223   F13-14:13/31     40.99             
 223.Steven Lopez         St. Michaels,      11 M         10:53.25 10:53 106/154   M11-12:21/30     40.62             
 224.Genesis Ortiz        St. Michaels,      12 F         10:53.85 10:53 116/223   F11-12:34/74     41.94             
 225.Daniel Narainsammy   St. Michaels,      12 M         10:54.65 10:54 107/154   M11-12:22/30     39.28             
 226.Renzo Vazquez        Franklin School,   7  M         10:55.15 10:55 108/154   M 1- 8:30/46     34.25             
 227.Gabriella Lilly      St. Michaels,      12 F         10:55.55 10:55 117/223   F11-12:35/74     41.83             
 228.Hailey Torres        Abington Avenue,   10 F         10:56.05 10:56 118/223   F 9-10:27/48     44.69             
 229.Keylee Azanza        Abington Avenue,   10 F         10:56.25 10:56 119/223   F 9-10:28/48     44.68             
 230.Marlon Ariel         Franklin School,   6  M         10:57.75 10:57 109/154   M 1- 8:31/46     34.12             
 231.Neyden Sousa         Dr. Horton,        12 M         10:57.85 10:57 110/154   M11-12:23/30     39.09             
 232.Julie Johnson        Sussex Avenue,     14 F         10:59.85 10:59 120/223   F13-14:14/31     39.81             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 233.Ismairy Rodriguez    St. Michaels,      11 F         11:02.60 11:02 121/223   F11-12:36/74     42.64             
 234.Earl Mcfarland       Dr. Horton,        11 M         11:02.85 11:02 111/154   M11-12:24/30     40.04             
 235.Natalie Barrera      Dr. Horton,        8  F         11:02.95 11:02 122/223   F 1- 8:43/67     49.03             
 236.Janet Barrera        Dr. Horton,        12 F         11:03.15 11:03 123/223   F11-12:37/74     41.35             
 237.Omar Veliz           St. Michaels,      10 M         11:06.85 11:06 112/154   M 9-10:27/36     41.28             
 238.Kellyann Mahadeo     St. Michaels,      12 F         11:07.25 11:07 124/223   F11-12:38/74     41.10             
 239.Veronica Barinas     Franklin School,   10 F         11:14.35 11:14 125/223   F 9-10:29/48     43.48             
 240.Michael Mejia        St. Michaels,      11 M         11:14.50 11:14 113/154   M11-12:25/30     39.34             
 241.Paulo Silva          St. Michaels,      11 M         11:14.80 11:14 114/154   M11-12:26/30     39.33             
 242.Angel Ayala          Marin School,      13 M         11:17.95 11:17 115/154   M13-14:31/42     36.90             
 243.Ariel White          Dr. Horton,        99 F         11:18.05 11:18 126/223   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 244.Christian Caban      Ridge Street Sc,   13 M         11:23.99 11:23 116/154   M13-14:32/42     36.58             
 245.Kairah Taylor        Franklin School,   8  F         11:24.10 11:24 127/223   F 1- 8:44/67     47.52             
 246.Alexis Rivera        Ridge Street Sc,   13 F         11:24.25 11:24 128/223   F13-14:15/31     39.13             
 247.Nadreah Buie         Franklin School,   6  F         11:24.45 11:24 129/223   F 1- 8:45/67     36.38             
 248.Jihad Hagler         Marin School,      13 M         11:26.30 11:26 117/154   M13-14:33/42     36.46             
 249.Chanie Dafus         Franklin School,   7  F         11:27.40 11:27 130/223   F 1- 8:46/67     36.22             
 250.Erika Rodriquez      Franklin School,   8  F         11:27.65 11:27 131/223   F 1- 8:47/67     47.27             
 251.Shailyn Santos       First Avenue,      7  F         11:28.50 11:28 132/223   F 1- 8:48/67     36.17             
 252.Alejandro Clavijo    Franklin School,   7  M         11:29.30 11:29 118/154   M 1- 8:32/46     32.55             
 253.Jessica Ordonez      St. Michaels,      10 F         11:30.45 11:30 133/223   F 9-10:30/48     42.47             
 254.Nicole Ojeda         St. Michaels,      9  F         11:31.25 11:31 134/223   F 9-10:31/48     44.41             
 255.Linda Morin          Branch Brook Sc,   6  F         11:31.35 11:31 135/223   F 1- 8:49/67     36.02             
 256.Emily Aguirre        St. Michaels,      6  F         11:31.65 11:31 136/223   F 1- 8:50/67     36.00             
 257.Kimberly Aguirre     St. Michaels,      12 F         11:32.00 11:32 137/223   F11-12:39/74     39.63             
 258.David Green          Franklin School,   8  M         11:32.30 11:32 119/154   M 1- 8:33/46     43.61             
 259.Dioh Desuah          St. Michaels,      8  M         11:34.45 11:34 120/154   M 1- 8:34/46     43.47             
 260.Iara Chambra         St. Michaels,      9  F         11:34.95 11:34 138/223   F 9-10:32/48     44.17             
 261.Adrianna Barnett     St. Michaels,      5  F         11:36.90 11:36 139/223   F 1- 8:51/67     35.73             
 262.Victoria Perez       St. Michaels,      9  F         11:41.20 11:41 140/223   F 9-10:33/48     43.78             
 263.Amber Moniz          Marin School,      6  F         11:42.65 11:42 141/223   F 1- 8:52/67     35.44             
 264.Jonah Matos          Branch Brook Sc,   8  M         11:43.25 11:43 121/154   M 1- 8:35/46     42.93             
 265.Jaylin Bettis        Marin School,      13 M         11:45.50 11:45 122/154   M13-14:34/42     35.46             
 266.Shellenie Bresmottan First Avenue,      7  F         11:49.25 11:49 142/223   F 1- 8:53/67     35.11             
 267.Elsie Solorzano      St. Michaels,      13 F         11:49.45 11:49 143/223   F13-14:16/31     37.74             
 268.Besieh Itoka         St. Michaels,      13 F         11:49.50 11:49 144/223   F13-14:17/31     37.74             
 269.Michael Alvarado     Abington Avenue,   9  M         11:50.00 11:50 123/154   M 9-10:28/36     40.45             
 270.Ana Deleon Arenas    Franklin School,   9  F         11:50.15 11:50 145/223   F 9-10:34/48     43.23             
 271.Lillianna Santiago   St. Michaels,      14 F         11:50.35 11:50 146/223   F13-14:18/31     36.98             
 272.Emma Rodriguez       St. Michaels,      8  F         11:50.70 11:50 147/223   F 1- 8:54/67     45.74             
 273.Piper Quiles         First Avenue,      10 F         11:50.99 11:50 148/223   F 9-10:35/48     41.24             
 274.Gabrielle Vera       Franklin School,   10 F         11:51.35 11:51 149/223   F 9-10:36/48     41.22             
 275.Layla Nettles        St. Michaels,      10 F         11:51.80 11:51 150/223   F 9-10:37/48     41.19             
 276.Annette Castro       St. Michaels,      9  F         11:53.20 11:53 151/223   F 9-10:38/48     43.04             
 277.Tyanna Scott         Franklin School,   8  F         11:58.35 11:58 152/223   F 1- 8:55/67     45.25             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 278.Xaymara Rivera       Franklin School,   12 F         12:02.75 12:02 153/223   F11-12:40/74     37.94             
 279.Lourds Sierra        Franklin School,   7  F         12:04.45 12:04 154/223   F 1- 8:56/67     34.37             
 280.Alejandro Toledo-nav Branch Brook Sc,   8  M         12:04.95 12:04 124/154   M 1- 8:36/46     41.64             
 281.Melanie Soleyn       First Avenue,      11 F         12:06.15 12:06 155/223   F11-12:41/74     38.91             
 282.Annemarie Quiles     St. Michaels,      12 F         12:06.70 12:06 156/223   F11-12:42/74     37.74             
 283.Nicholas Rivera      Ridge Street Sc,   13 M         12:08.20 12:08 125/154   M13-14:35/42     34.36             
 284.Madelen Soto         Marin School,      13 F         12:09.10 12:09 157/223   F13-14:19/31     36.73             
 285.Mia Fernandez        Franklin School,   6  F         12:13.80 12:13 158/223   F 1- 8:57/67     33.93             
 286.Britney Woodward     St. Michaels,      8  F         12:14.35 12:14 159/223   F 1- 8:58/67     44.27             
 287.Jennifer Quezada     St. Michaels,      12 F         12:19.35 12:19 160/223   F11-12:43/74     37.09             
 288.Melissa Moreno       St. Michaels,      12 F         12:19.85 12:19 161/223   F11-12:44/74     37.07             
 289.Andrea Urgiles       St. Michaels,      12 F         12:20.20 12:20 162/223   F11-12:45/74     37.05             
 290.Melanie Moreno       St. Michaels,      12 F         12:20.85 12:20 163/223   F11-12:46/74     37.02             
 291.Danielle Lynch       St. Michaels,      11 F         12:23.40 12:23 164/223   F11-12:47/74     38.01             
 292.Joshua Lynch         St. Michaels,      5  M         12:23.99 12:23 126/154   M 1- 8:37/46     30.16             
 293.Jamil Fermin         St. Michaels,      6  M         12:27.50 12:27 127/154   M 1- 8:38/46     30.02             
 294.Ashley Onwuzuruike   St. Michaels,      10 F         12:28.90 12:28 165/223   F 9-10:39/48     39.15             
 295.Leslye Aucancela     St. Michaels,      13 F         12:29.99 12:29 166/223   F13-14:20/31     35.70             
 296.Anthony Nogueira     Abington Avenue,   10 M         12:32.05 12:32 128/154   M 9-10:29/36     36.60             
 297.Olivia Barnes        St. Michaels,      8  F         12:34.75 12:34 167/223   F 1- 8:59/67     43.07             
 298.Wanda Manutupa       Franklin School,   9  F         12:36.00 12:36 168/223   F 9-10:40/48     40.61             
 299.Janet Perez          St. Michaels,      12 F         12:37.40 12:37 169/223   F11-12:48/74     36.21             
 300.Kyla Bates           St. Michaels,      12 F         12:37.85 12:37 170/223   F11-12:49/74     36.19             
 301.Salina Campos        Marin School,      13 F         12:42.15 12:42 171/223   F13-14:21/31     35.13             
 302.Brianna Hardy        Marin School,      14 F         12:42.30 12:42 172/223   F13-14:22/31     34.46             
 303.Evangelina Maldonado St. Michaels,      7  F         12:43.45 12:43 173/223   F 1- 8:60/67     32.62             
 304.Jenitza Perez        Marin School,      14 F         12:47.75 12:47 174/223   F13-14:23/31     34.22             
 305.Mya Feliciano        Dr. Horton,        11 F         12:48.45 12:48 175/223   F11-12:50/74     36.77             
 306.Jennifer Perez       St. Michaels,      12 F         12:51.45 12:51 176/223   F11-12:51/74     35.55             
 307.Ruben Cunan          St. Michaels,      13 M         12:51.90 12:51 129/154   M13-14:36/42     32.41             
 308.Nasir Chatmon        Franklin School,   9  M         12:52.55 12:52 130/154   M 9-10:30/36     37.18             
 309.Katherine Luna       St. Michaels,      15 F         12:54.30 12:54 177/223   F15-16:1/1       33.42             
 310.Kayla Musa           St. Michaels,      6  F         12:58.30 12:58 178/223   F 1- 8:61/67     31.99             
 311.Marisol Matos Contre Branch Brook Sc,   7  F         12:58.45 12:58 179/223   F 1- 8:62/67     31.99             
 312.Natalie Gil          St. Michaels,      11 F         12:58.85 12:58 180/223   F11-12:52/74     36.28             
 313.Itzhak Matos         Branch Brook Sc,   10 M         12:59.55 12:59 131/154   M 9-10:31/36     35.31             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 314.Devin Morales        First Avenue,      9  M         13:08.65 13:08 132/154   M 9-10:32/36     36.42             
 315.Karla Bayas          St. Michaels,      12 F         13:11.80 13:11 181/223   F11-12:53/74     34.63             
 316.Sabrina Narainsammy  St. Michaels,      11 F         13:12.10 13:12 182/223   F11-12:54/74     35.67             
 317.Melissa Budhu        St. Michaels,      12 F         13:12.25 13:12 183/223   F11-12:55/74     34.61             
 318.Anderson Rodriguez   Franklin School,   7  M         13:14.30 13:14 133/154   M 1- 8:39/46     28.25             
 319.Maylynn Guzman       Marin School,      12 F         13:17.40 13:17 184/223   F11-12:56/74     34.39             
 320.Luis Mendez          Marin School,      14 M         13:18.50 13:18 134/154   M13-14:37/42     30.60             
 321.Brittney Sims        Marin School,      12 F         13:18.60 13:18 185/223   F11-12:57/74     34.34             
 322.Jennifer Portorreal  Branch Brook Sc,   6  F         13:22.75 13:22 186/223   F 1- 8:63/67     31.02             
 323.Byran Martin Rivera  First Avenue,      10 M         13:23.65 13:23 135/154   M 9-10:33/36     34.25             
 324.Jose Orta            Marin School,      10 M         13:25.75 13:25 136/154   M 9-10:34/36     34.16             
 325.Michelle Chimborazo  Branch Brook Sc,   5  F         13:27.30 13:27 187/223   F 1- 8:64/67     30.84             
 326.Pamelo Chimborazo    Branch Brook Sc,   6  F         13:28.00 13:28 188/223   F 1- 8:65/67     30.82             
 327.Lisandro Maldonado   St. Michaels,      10 M         13:32.35 13:32 137/154   M 9-10:35/36     33.89             
 328.Sydney Pineiro       Abington Avenue,   11 F         13:35.55 13:35 189/223   F11-12:58/74     34.64             
 329.Alessia Salazar      Abington Avenue,   9  F         13:37.95 13:37 190/223   F 9-10:41/48     37.53             
 330.Mario Rodriguez      St. Michaels,      6  M         13:41.10 13:41 138/154   M 1- 8:40/46     27.33             
 331.Madison Pineiro      Abington Avenue,   11 F         13:42.60 13:42 191/223   F11-12:59/74     34.35             
 332.Hannah Velez         Abington Avenue,   5  F         13:43.95 13:43 192/223   F 1- 8:66/67     30.22             
 333.Gazzleen Mcrae       St. Michaels,      9  F         13:45.45 13:45 193/223   F 9-10:42/48     37.19             
 334.Lauryn Blair         St. Michaels,      10 F         13:47.45 13:47 194/223   F 9-10:43/48     35.44             
 335.Taylor Leake         Abington Avenue,   12 F         13:52.05 13:52 195/223   F11-12:60/74     32.96             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 336.Ashley Samuel        St. Michaels,      12 F         14:00.10 14:00 196/223   F11-12:61/74     32.64             
 337.Monica Colon         St. Michaels,      12 F         14:00.40 14:00 197/223   F11-12:62/74     32.63             
 338.Tyron Johnson        Marin School,      10 M         14:05.05 14:05 139/154   M 9-10:36/36     32.57             
 339.Rafael Lopez         Marin School,      14 M         14:05.10 14:05 140/154   M13-14:38/42     28.91             
 340.Julaisei Caguana     St. Michaels,      12 F         14:07.05 14:07 198/223   F11-12:63/74     32.37             
 341.Giselle Tarrillo     St. Michaels,      12 F         14:07.45 14:07 199/223   F11-12:64/74     32.36             
 342.Samuel Gonzalez      Marin School,      13 M         14:07.50 14:07 141/154   M13-14:39/42     29.52             
 343.Kamau Smith          St. Michaels,      12 M         14:08.10 14:08 142/154   M11-12:27/30     30.32             
 344.Ama Nimako           St. Michaels,      10 F         14:12.20 14:12 200/223   F 9-10:44/48     34.41             
 345.Alexis Perez         St. Michaels,      14 F         14:12.65 14:12 201/223   F13-14:24/31     30.81             
 346.Mileena Torres       St. Michaels,      10 F         14:14.30 14:14 202/223   F 9-10:45/48     34.32             
 347.Gold Oleka           St. Michaels,      11 F         14:14.90 14:14 203/223   F11-12:65/74     33.05             
 348.Anthony Rosario      St. Michaels,      12 M         14:30.65 14:30 143/154   M11-12:28/30     29.53             
 349.Inaya Haig-andrews   St. Michaels,      13 F         14:31.20 14:31 204/223   F13-14:25/31     30.74             
 350.Francel Dejesus      St. Michaels,      13 F         14:31.50 14:31 205/223   F13-14:26/31     30.73             
 351.Precious Braswell    St. Michaels,      11 F         14:31.70 14:31 206/223   F11-12:66/74     32.41             
 352.Susan Jerez          St. Michaels,      11 F         14:32.30 14:32 207/223   F11-12:67/74     32.39             
 353.Orlandra Sawyer      St. Michaels,      11 F         14:32.70 14:32 208/223   F11-12:68/74     32.38             
 354.Emily Paredes        St. Michaels,      11 F         14:33.05 14:33 209/223   F11-12:69/74     32.36             
 355.Emanuel Okusanya     St. Michaels,      13 M         14:34.90 14:34 144/154   M13-14:40/42     28.60             
 356.Natalya Martinez     St. Michaels,      13 F         14:35.45 14:35 210/223   F13-14:27/31     30.59             
 357.Kerlyn Rodriguez     St. Michaels,      10 F         14:45.85 14:45 211/223   F 9-10:46/48     33.10             
 358.Shenyd Umana         St. Michaels,      11 F         14:46.05 14:46 212/223   F11-12:70/74     31.89             
 359.Andrea Rodriguez     St. Michaels,      11 F         14:48.10 14:48 213/223   F11-12:71/74     31.81             
 360.Davon Moate          Marin School,      12 M         14:48.50 14:48 145/154   M11-12:29/30     28.94             
 361.Vanessa Moniz        Marin School,      13 F         14:50.75 14:50 214/223   F13-14:28/31     30.06             
 362.Jennifer Guzman      Marin School,      13 F         14:51.05 14:51 215/223   F13-14:29/31     30.05             
 363.Steven Soleyn        First Avenue,      8  M         14:51.95 14:51 146/154   M 1- 8:41/46     33.85             
 364.Jonathon Soler       Franklin School,   8  M         14:53.70 14:53 147/154   M 1- 8:42/46     33.78             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 365.Annaleese Rodriguez  Franklin School,   9  F         15:02.20 15:02 216/223   F 9-10:47/48     34.03             
 366.Taynasha Hallman     Marin School,      13 F         15:08.60 15:08 217/223   F13-14:30/31     29.47             
 367.Jaileen Portorreal   Branch Brook Sc,   6  F         15:18.70 15:18 218/223   F 1- 8:67/67     27.10             
 368.Jilil Wilkins        Marin School,      13 M         15:29.35 15:29 148/154   M13-14:41/42     26.92             
 369.Giani Pagan          Marin School,      13 M         15:29.75 15:29 149/154   M13-14:42/42     26.91             
 370.Keasha Simms         Marin School,      13 F         15:30.60 15:30 219/223   F13-14:31/31     28.77             
 371.Maynor Calderon      Franklin School,   9  F         15:35.20 15:35 220/223   F 9-10:48/48     32.83             
 372.Wally Deleid         Marin School,      11 M         15:49.35 15:49 150/154   M11-12:30/30     27.95             
 373.Crystal Lopez        Marin School,      12 F         15:49.50 15:49 221/223   F11-12:72/74     28.88             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 374.Karina Alvarado      St. Michaels,      12 F         16:00.15 16:00 222/223   F11-12:73/74     28.56             
 375.Omar Musa            St. Michaels,      5  M         16:46.75 16:46 151/154   M 1- 8:43/46     22.29             
 376.Raphael Adedoyin     St. Michaels,      6  M         16:58.55 16:58 152/154   M 1- 8:44/46     22.03             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 377.Briana Vera          Franklin School,   12 F         17:03.15 17:03 223/223   F11-12:74/74     26.80             
 378.Yanir King           Franklin School,   5  M         17:29.85 17:29 153/154   M 1- 8:45/46     21.37             
 379.Nathaniel Martinez   Franklin School,   8  M         17:31.85 17:31 154/154   M 1- 8:46/46     28.70             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nasir Jones          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M           3287    5:29.15   5:29
   2.Hassan Shah          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M           3284    5:30.05   5:30
   3.Aaron Allen          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M           3286    5:31.65   5:32
   4.Jose Coste           Ridge Street Sc,   14 M           3290    5:31.99   5:32
   5.Elvis Reyes          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M           3289    5:46.75   5:47
   6.Edwin Rivera         Dr. Horton,        13 M           2993    5:55.99   5:56
   7.William Torres       Rafael Hernande,   13 M           2916    6:00.80   6:01
   8.Andre Ghant          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M           3292    6:01.05   6:01
   9.Peter Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      13 M           2866    6:09.99   6:10
  10.Forrest Williams-nor Dr. Horton,        12 M           2994    6:17.99   6:18
CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Siarra Tejada        First Avenue,      6  F           2643    6:51.25   6:51
   2.Desiree Ramos        First Avenue,      10 F           2624    6:54.25   6:54
   3.Feibi Zheng          St. Michaels,      11 F           2808    7:12.99   7:13
   4.Nicole Pimentel      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F           3317    7:24.80   7:25
   5.Leilany Figueroa     St. Michaels,      8  F           2655    7:27.65   7:28
   6.Shyana Romon         Ridge Street Sc,   12 F           3310    7:35.95   7:36
   7.Nicole Robinson      Franklin School,   6  F           3111    7:42.30   7:42
   8.Erica Llivicota      St. Michaels,      12 F           2776    7:43.00   7:43
   9.Desiree Pereira      First Avenue,      10 F           2628    7:44.60   7:45
  10.Estefania Valdiveso  Branch Brook Sc,   8  F           3255    7:46.10   7:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE 8 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Randy Sauleo         Branch Brook Sc,   8  M   11      3223    6:19.55   6:20   79.54%
   2.Johnpaul Colon       St. Michaels,      8  M   15      2875    6:26.80   6:27   78.05%
   3.Mike Quishpe         Franklin School,   7  M   28      3151    7:05.90   7:06   52.69%
   4.Noah Rodriguez       First Avenue,      7  M   29      2645    7:07.75   7:08   52.46%
   5.Bryan Pasato         St. Michaels,      8  M   31      2678    7:17.35   7:17   69.03%
   6.Andrew Cruz          First Avenue,      6  M   34      2646    7:30.00   7:30   49.87%
   7.Erik Maza            Franklin School,   7  M   35      3088    7:34.15   7:34   49.41%
   8.Ever Garcia          Franklin School,   7  M   50      3171    8:00.00   8:00   46.75%
   9.Jiovanni Alverez     Franklin School,   8  M   64      3142    8:15.50   8:16   60.93%
  10.Frankie Fernandez    Branch Brook Sc,   8  M   79      3264    8:32.50   8:32   58.91%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE 8 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Siarra Tejada        First Avenue,      6  F   23      2643    6:51.25   6:51   60.55%
   2.Leilany Figueroa     St. Michaels,      8  F   33      2655    7:27.65   7:28   72.62%
   3.Nicole Robinson      Franklin School,   6  F   38      3111    7:42.30   7:42   53.86%
   4.Estefania Valdiveso  Branch Brook Sc,   8  F   41      3255    7:46.10   7:46   69.74%
   5.Julian Tapia         St. Michaels,      8  F   51      2890    8:00.30   8:00   67.68%
   6.Krystyna Budhu       St. Michaels,      8  F   56      2652    8:08.10   8:08   66.60%
   7.Vaneza Pirir         Franklin School,   6  F   70      3149    8:19.85   8:20   49.81%
   8.Autumn Woodward      St. Michaels,      7  F   71      2891    8:19.99   8:20   49.80%
   9.Joselin Veintimilla  Branch Brook Sc,   7  F   83      3220    8:39.55   8:40   47.93%
  10.Arly Rivas           Franklin School,   7  F   87      3097    8:43.65   8:44   47.55%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE AGES 9 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yariel Fermin        St. Michaels,      10 M   22      2688    6:48.65   6:49   67.36%
   2.Tevin Ogalo          St. Michaels,      9  M   25      2696    7:00.85   7:01   68.25%
   3.Anthony Correa       St. Michaels,      9  M   49      2708    8:00.00   8:00   59.84%
   4.Steven Carballo      Abington Avenue,   10 M   57      2974    8:09.30   8:09   56.26%
   5.Luis Lopez           St. Michaels,      10 M   59      2754    8:10.95   8:11   56.07%
   6.Manuel Muzo          Abington Avenue,   9  M   61      2948    8:14.90   8:15   58.03%
   7.Tyray Fedd           Franklin School,   10 M   65      3201    8:16.25   8:16   55.47%
   8.Iruin Terrero        Rafael Hernande,   10 M   74      2892    8:23.30   8:23   54.69%
   9.Edwin Fernandez      Franklin School,   9  M   75      3129    8:25.45   8:25   56.82%
  10.Kendall Meekins      Sussex Avenue,     10 M   76      3062    8:26.95   8:27   54.30%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE AGES 9 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desiree Ramos        First Avenue,      10 F   24      2624    6:54.25   6:54   70.78%
   2.Desiree Pereira      First Avenue,      10 F   40      2628    7:44.60   7:45   63.11%
   3.Sophia Bajas         St. Michaels,      10 F   45      2705    7:50.70   7:51   62.29%
   4.Carlos Landivar      Franklin School,   9  F   93      3195    8:49.25   8:49   58.00%
   5.Anna Nomura          St. Michaels,      9  F  102      2661    9:00.90   9:01   56.76%
   6.Briana Luciano       Franklin School,   9  F  123      3196    9:17.00   9:17   55.11%
   7.Joselin Marroquin    Abington Avenue,   10 F  142      2941    9:38.05   9:38   50.73%
   8.Channier Rodriguez   St. Michaels,      10 F  144      2719    9:42.40   9:42   50.35%
   9.Kamil Arocho         Franklin School,   10 F  148      3114    9:49.35   9:49   49.75%
  10.Nyasia Torres        St. Michaels,      9  F  151      2721    9:56.90   9:57   51.43%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Forrest Williams-nor Dr. Horton,        12 M   10      2994    6:17.99   6:18   68.03%
   2.Dailin Deville       St. Michaels,      11 M   18      2774    6:35.75   6:36   67.06%
   3.Shawn Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      11 M   19      2800    6:43.55   6:44   65.76%
   4.Tarryl Ogalo         St. Michaels,      11 M   20      2799    6:44.05   6:44   65.68%
   5.Frank Valente        St. Michaels,      11 M   21      2765    6:44.85   6:45   65.55%
   6.Steven Arias         Ridge Street Sc,   11 M   26      3279    7:01.75   7:02   62.92%
   7.Juan Diaz            Dr. Horton,        12 M   27      2985    7:04.95   7:05   60.51%
   8.Brandon Chhaidon     Ridge Street Sc,   12 M   46      3283    7:51.30   7:51   54.56%
   9.Solomon Adedoyin     St. Michaels,      11 M   52      2768    8:01.25   8:01   55.14%
  10.Sylvester Banini     St. Michaels,      11 M   54      2749    8:07.45   8:07   54.44%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Feibi Zheng          St. Michaels,      11 F   30      2808    7:12.99   7:13   65.25%
   2.Nicole Pimentel      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F   32      3317    7:24.80   7:25   61.65%
   3.Shyana Romon         Ridge Street Sc,   12 F   36      3310    7:35.95   7:36   60.14%
   4.Erica Llivicota      St. Michaels,      12 F   39      2776    7:43.00   7:43   59.23%
   5.Wendy Velecela       St. Michaels,      12 F   43      2827    7:48.35   7:48   58.55%
   6.Deidra Moniz         Marin School,      11 F   53      3367    8:04.00   8:04   58.38%
   7.Dayanna Carrera      First Avenue,      12 F   62      2614    8:14.99   8:15   55.40%
   8.Daniela Ludena       St. Michaels,      12 F   63      2755    8:15.10   8:15   55.39%
   9.Andrea Cumbicus      Marin School,      11 F   66      3387    8:16.95   8:17   56.85%
  10.Noni Mcdowell        Marin School,      11 F   67      3384    8:17.95   8:18   56.74%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nasir Jones          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M    1      3287    5:29.15   5:29   74.22%
   2.Hassan Shah          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M    2      3284    5:30.05   5:30   75.81%
   3.Aaron Allen          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M    3      3286    5:31.65   5:32   73.67%
   4.Jose Coste           Ridge Street Sc,   14 M    4      3290    5:31.99   5:32   73.59%
   5.Elvis Reyes          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M    5      3289    5:46.75   5:47   70.46%
   6.Edwin Rivera         Dr. Horton,        13 M    6      2993    5:55.99   5:56   70.28%
   7.William Torres       Rafael Hernande,   13 M    7      2916    6:00.80   6:01   69.34%
   8.Andre Ghant          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M    8      3292    6:01.05   6:01   67.67%
   9.Peter Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      13 M    9      2866    6:09.99   6:10   67.62%
  10.Pedro Vasquez        Ridge Street Sc,   13 M   12      3277    6:21.05   6:21   65.66%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sindy Ramero         First Avenue,      13 F   73      2622    8:22.99   8:23   53.24%
   2.Daisja Polite        Ridge Street Sc,   13 F   88      3329    8:44.40   8:44   51.06%
   3.Kiana Perez          Ridge Street Sc,   13 F   91      3335    8:45.30   8:45   50.97%
   4.Nicole Burgos        Ridge Street Sc,   14 F   94      3313    8:50.70   8:51   49.50%
   5.Yenitza Ruiz         Rafael Hernande,   13 F  104      2913    9:04.55   9:05   49.17%
   6.Yoeimilis Diaz       Sussex Avenue,     14 F  106      3069    9:05.50   9:06   48.16%
   7.Sheina Rivera        Ridge Street Sc,   13 F  116      3332    9:11.25   9:11   48.58%
   8.Sierra Cruz          Marin School,      13 F  138      3390    9:29.99   9:30   46.98%
   9.Dayana Silgado       First Avenue,      14 F  173      2621   10:11.85  10:12   42.93%
  10.Melanie Rivera       St. Michaels,      13 F  211      2867   10:48.30  10:48   41.30%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Luna       St. Michaels,      15 F  309      2853   12:54.30  12:54   33.42%


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE 17 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE 17 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHERRY BLOSSOM FUN RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley White         Dr. Horton,        99 F  113    U 3032    9:10.05   9:10    0.00%
   2.Ariel White          Dr. Horton,        99 F  243      3031   11:18.05  11:18    0.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Randy Sauleo         Branch Brook Sc,   8  M   3223    6:19.55   6:20 79.54%
   2.Johnpaul Colon       St. Michaels,      8  M   2875    6:26.80   6:27 78.05%
   3.Hassan Shah          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M   3284    5:30.05   5:30 75.81%
   4.Nasir Jones          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M   3287    5:29.15   5:29 74.22%
   5.Aaron Allen          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M   3286    5:31.65   5:32 73.67%
   6.Jose Coste           Ridge Street Sc,   14 M   3290    5:31.99   5:32 73.59%
   7.Elvis Reyes          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M   3289    5:46.75   5:47 70.46%
   8.Edwin Rivera         Dr. Horton,        13 M   2993    5:55.99   5:56 70.28%
   9.William Torres       Rafael Hernande,   13 M   2916    6:00.80   6:01 69.34%
  10.Bryan Pasato         St. Michaels,      8  M   2678    7:17.35   7:17 69.03%
  11.Tevin Ogalo          St. Michaels,      9  M   2696    7:00.85   7:01 68.25%
  12.Forrest Williams-nor Dr. Horton,        12 M   2994    6:17.99   6:18 68.03%
  13.Andre Ghant          Ridge Street Sc,   14 M   3292    6:01.05   6:01 67.67%
  14.Peter Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      13 M   2866    6:09.99   6:10 67.62%
  15.Yariel Fermin        St. Michaels,      10 M   2688    6:48.65   6:49 67.36%
  16.Dailin Deville       St. Michaels,      11 M   2774    6:35.75   6:36 67.06%
  17.Shawn Ohazuruike     St. Michaels,      11 M   2800    6:43.55   6:44 65.76%
  18.Tarryl Ogalo         St. Michaels,      11 M   2799    6:44.05   6:44 65.68%
  19.Pedro Vasquez        Ridge Street Sc,   13 M   3277    6:21.05   6:21 65.66%
  20.Frank Valente        St. Michaels,      11 M   2765    6:44.85   6:45 65.55%
  21.Randy Lopez          Ridge Street Sc,   13 M   3294    6:21.90   6:22 65.51%
  22.Benjamin Pimentel    Ridge Street Sc,   13 M   3293    6:23.10   6:23 65.31%
  23.Joshua Oguendo       Ridge Street Sc,   13 M   3276    6:28.20   6:28 64.45%
  24.Adilson Sousa        Dr. Horton,        13 M   2992    6:29.75   6:30 64.19%
  25.Steven Arias         Ridge Street Sc,   11 M   3279    7:01.75   7:02 62.92%
  26.Jiovanni Alverez     Franklin School,   8  M   3142    8:15.50   8:16 60.93%
  27.Juan Diaz            Dr. Horton,        12 M   2985    7:04.95   7:05 60.51%
  28.Anthony Correa       St. Michaels,      9  M   2708    8:00.00   8:00 59.84%
  29.Frankie Fernandez    Branch Brook Sc,   8  M   3264    8:32.50   8:32 58.91%
  30.Manuel Muzo          Abington Avenue,   9  M   2948    8:14.90   8:15 58.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Leilany Figueroa     St. Michaels,      8  F   2655    7:27.65   7:28 72.62%
   2.Desiree Ramos        First Avenue,      10 F   2624    6:54.25   6:54 70.78%
   3.Estefania Valdiveso  Branch Brook Sc,   8  F   3255    7:46.10   7:46 69.74%
   4.Julian Tapia         St. Michaels,      8  F   2890    8:00.30   8:00 67.68%
   5.Krystyna Budhu       St. Michaels,      8  F   2652    8:08.10   8:08 66.60%
   6.Feibi Zheng          St. Michaels,      11 F   2808    7:12.99   7:13 65.25%
   7.Desiree Pereira      First Avenue,      10 F   2628    7:44.60   7:45 63.11%
   8.Sophia Bajas         St. Michaels,      10 F   2705    7:50.70   7:51 62.29%
   9.Nicole Pimentel      Ridge Street Sc,   12 F   3317    7:24.80   7:25 61.65%
  10.Siarra Tejada        First Avenue,      6  F   2643    6:51.25   6:51 60.55%
  11.Irewamirl Odewade    St. Michaels,      8  F   2676    8:57.90   8:58 60.43%
  12.Shyana Romon         Ridge Street Sc,   12 F   3310    7:35.95   7:36 60.14%
  13.Erica Llivicota      St. Michaels,      12 F   2776    7:43.00   7:43 59.23%
  14.Vinessa Robinson     Franklin School,   8  F   3110    9:09.65   9:10 59.14%
  15.Trinity Zaloom       Franklin School,   8  F   3080    9:09.75   9:10 59.13%
  16.Wendy Velecela       St. Michaels,      12 F   2827    7:48.35   7:48 58.55%
  17.Deidra Moniz         Marin School,      11 F   3367    8:04.00   8:04 58.38%
  18.Carlos Landivar      Franklin School,   9  F   3195    8:49.25   8:49 58.00%
  19.Winter Woodward      St. Michaels,      8  F   2683    9:21.55   9:22 57.89%
  20.Stephanie Gomez      Franklin School,   8  F   3191    9:26.90   9:27 57.34%
  21.Andrea Cumbicus      Marin School,      11 F   3387    8:16.95   8:17 56.85%
  22.Anna Nomura          St. Michaels,      9  F   2661    9:00.90   9:01 56.76%
  23.Noni Mcdowell        Marin School,      11 F   3384    8:17.95   8:18 56.74%
  24.Ashley Cruz          Ridge Street Sc,   11 F   3316    8:19.30   8:19 56.59%
  25.Shameeza Mohamed     First Avenue,      11 F   2613    8:21.80   8:22 56.30%
  26.Nataly Pincay        Branch Brook Sc,   8  F   3239    9:44.15   9:44 55.65%
  27.Emily Lugo           Rafael Hernande,   11 F   2896    8:28.90   8:29 55.52%
  28.Chabeliz Torres      Rafael Hernande,   11 F   2898    8:28.99   8:29 55.51%
  29.Dayanna Carrera      First Avenue,      12 F   2614    8:14.99   8:15 55.40%
  30.Daniela Ludena       St. Michaels,      12 F   2755    8:15.10   8:15 55.39%