SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE

Race Date:4-18-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time Penalty Place        Place      

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Bill Watts           Pennsauken,NJ      48 M         33:16.37       1/31      M40-49:1/5                         
   2.William Glenn        Galloway,NJ        58 M         33:17.79       2/31      M50-59:1/11                        
   3.Terry Mong           Absecon,NJ         33 M         33:22.46       3/31      M30-39:1/6                         
   4.Eric Vongerbig       Honey Brook,PA     62 M         35:54.27       4/31      M60-69:1/6                         
   5.John Hughes          Northfield,NJ      53 M         35:57.52       5/31      M50-59:2/11                        
   6.Anthony Fichner      Barnegat,NJ        68 M         35:58.95       6/31      M60-69:2/6                         
   7.Joe Polisano         ,                  53 M         36:42.12       7/31      M50-59:3/11                        
   8.Bob Poultney         Warren,NJ          63 M         38:35.98       8/31      M60-69:3/6                         
   9.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M         38:55.86       9/31      M50-59:4/11                        
  10.Mark Morrison        Galloway,NJ        50 M         41:25.95       10/31     M50-59:5/11                        
  11.Steven Koerner       Toms River,NJ      47 M         42:10.31       11/31     M40-49:2/5                         
  12.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    66 M         42:44.31       12/31     M60-69:4/6                         
  13.Michael Combs Sr     Absecon,NJ         55 M         43:17.70       13/31     M50-59:6/11                        
  14.Marty Remer          Manahawkin,NJ      51 M         44:19.22       14/31     M50-59:7/11                        
  15.Cal Anderson         Barnegat,NJ        60 M         44:36.00       15/31     M60-69:5/6                         
  16.Gregory Resch        Manahawkin,NJ      56 M         44:40.09       16/31     M50-59:8/11                        
  17.Rob Sawicki          Barnegat,NJ        38 M         44:43.06       17/31     M30-39:2/6                         
  18.Richard Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 M         45:02.41       18/31     M50-59:9/11                        
  19.Dorothy Vongerbig    Honey Brook,PA     72 F         45:08.49       1/17      F70-98:1/1                         
  20.James Pasquariello   Tuckerton,NJ       34 M         46:14.72       19/31     M30-39:3/6                         
  21.Deborah Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 F         46:24.38       2/17      F50-59:1/2                         
  22.Wayne Macnaughton    Barnegat,NJ        59 M         46:55.07       20/31     M50-59:10/11                       
  23.Wendi Flynn          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F         47:07.26       3/17      F30-39:1/4                         
  24.Jenifer Santangelo   Hoboken,NJ         26 F         47:19.63       4/17      F20-29:1/2                         
  25.Efrain Castro        Barnegat,NJ        70 M         49:07.34       21/31     M70-98:1/3                         
  26.William Smith        Barnegat,NJ        62 M         49:07.86       22/31     M60-69:6/6                         
  27.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F         49:10.53       5/17      F40-49:1/6                         
  28.Drew Zaun            Tuckerton,NJ       36 M         50:08.27       23/31     M30-39:4/6                         
  29.Victor Passiatore    Barnegat,NJ        41 M         50:10.26       24/31     M40-49:3/5                         
  30.Jack Webb            Cedar Run,NJ       73 M         51:17.81       25/31     M70-98:2/3                         
  31.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        73 M         53:44.31       26/31     M70-98:3/3                         
  32.Greg Cox             Tabernacle,NJ      36 M         54:52.87       27/31     M30-39:5/6                         
  33.Beth Patterson       Little Egg Harb,NJ 48 F         55:30.67       6/17      F40-49:2/6                         
  34.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 M         55:32.39       28/31     M50-59:11/11                       
  35.Chuck Morgan         Manahawkin,NJ      44 M         56:03.90       29/31     M40-49:4/5                         
  36.Laura Chinnis        Philadelphia,PA    99 F         57:13.45       7/17      NO AGE:1/1                         
  37.Mark Alexander       West Creek,NJ      49 M         57:20.50       30/31     M40-49:5/5                         
  38.Michael Blahut       Manahawkin,NJ      35 M         58:55.49       31/31     M30-39:6/6                         
  39.Sharon Blahut        Manahawkin,NJ      33 F         59:16.59       8/17      F30-39:2/4                         
  40.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F       1:08:15.76       9/17      F40-49:3/6                         
  41.Denise Romaro        Toms River,NJ      37 F       1:09:22.44       10/17     F30-39:3/4                         
  42.Michelle Carbone     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F       1:11:44.30       11/17     F40-49:4/6                         
  43.Dana Reid            Toms  River,NJ     33 F       1:11:48.41       12/17     F30-39:4/4                         
  44.Colleena Lieter      Waretown,NJ        40 F       1:13:06.81       13/17     F40-49:5/6                         
  45.Mallory Gladish      ,                  21 F       1:13:06.89       14/17     F20-29:2/2                         
  46.Judy Woodward        Forked River,NJ    45 F       1:16:21.39       15/17     F40-49:6/6                         
  47.Patricia Ryerson     Manahawkin,NJ      53 F       1:17:44.94       16/17     F50-59:2/2                         
  48.Jenna Kirby          ,                  14 F       1:30:09.99       17/17     F 1-19:1/1                         


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Bill Watts           Pennsauken,NJ      48 M            201   33:16.37       
   2.William Glenn        Galloway,NJ        58 M            233   33:17.79       
   3.Terry Mong           Absecon,NJ         33 M            237   33:22.46       
   4.Eric Vongerbig       Honey Brook,PA     62 M            228   35:54.27       
   5.John Hughes          Northfield,NJ      53 M            235   35:57.52       
   6.Anthony Fichner      Barnegat,NJ        68 M            232   35:58.95       
   7.Joe Polisano         ,                  53 M            238   36:42.12       
   8.Bob Poultney         Warren,NJ          63 M            243   38:35.98       
   9.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M            236   38:55.86       
  10.Mark Morrison        Galloway,NJ        50 M            239   41:25.95       
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Dorothy Vongerbig    Honey Brook,PA     72 F            231   45:08.49       
   2.Deborah Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 F            210   46:24.38       
   3.Wendi Flynn          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F            207   47:07.26       
   4.Jenifer Santangelo   Hoboken,NJ         26 F            222   47:19.63       
   5.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F            250   49:10.53       
   6.Beth Patterson       Little Egg Harb,NJ 48 F            242   55:30.67       
   7.Laura Chinnis        Philadelphia,PA    99 F            251   57:13.45       
   8.Sharon Blahut        Manahawkin,NJ      33 F            225   59:16.59       
   9.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F            229 1:08:15.76       
  10.Denise Romaro        Toms River,NJ      37 F            252 1:09:22.44       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Bill Watts           Pennsauken,NJ      48 M            201   33:16.37       
   2.William Glenn        Galloway,NJ        58 M            233   33:17.79       
   3.Eric Vongerbig       Honey Brook,PA     62 M            228   35:54.27       
   4.John Hughes          Northfield,NJ      53 M            235   35:57.52       
   5.Anthony Fichner      Barnegat,NJ        68 M            232   35:58.95       
   6.Joe Polisano         ,                  53 M            238   36:42.12       
   7.Bob Poultney         Warren,NJ          63 M            243   38:35.98       
   8.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M            236   38:55.86       
   9.Mark Morrison        Galloway,NJ        50 M            239   41:25.95       
  10.Steven Koerner       Toms River,NJ      47 M            214   42:10.31       
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Dorothy Vongerbig    Honey Brook,PA     72 F            231   45:08.49       
   2.Deborah Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 F            210   46:24.38       
   3.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F            250   49:10.53       
   4.Beth Patterson       Little Egg Harb,NJ 48 F            242   55:30.67       
   5.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F            229 1:08:15.76       
   6.Michelle Carbone     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F            226 1:11:44.30       
   7.Colleena Lieter      Waretown,NJ        40 F            218 1:13:06.81       
   8.Judy Woodward        Forked River,NJ    45 F            223 1:16:21.39       
   9.Patricia Ryerson     Manahawkin,NJ      53 F            216 1:17:44.94       
  10.Lara Schmidt         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F             47    0:00.00       

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jenna Kirby          ,                  14 F   48       227 1:30:09.99       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jenifer Santangelo   Hoboken,NJ         26 F   24       222   47:19.63       
   2.Mallory Gladish      ,                  21 F   45       219 1:13:06.89       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Terry Mong           Absecon,NJ         33 M    3       237   33:22.46       
   2.Rob Sawicki          Barnegat,NJ        38 M   17       244   44:43.06       
   3.James Pasquariello   Tuckerton,NJ       34 M   20       220   46:14.72       
   4.Drew Zaun            Tuckerton,NJ       36 M   28       202   50:08.27       
   5.Greg Cox             Tabernacle,NJ      36 M   32       249   54:52.87       
   6.Michael Blahut       Manahawkin,NJ      35 M   38       224   58:55.49       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Wendi Flynn          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F   23       207   47:07.26       
   2.Sharon Blahut        Manahawkin,NJ      33 F   39       225   59:16.59       
   3.Denise Romaro        Toms River,NJ      37 F   41       252 1:09:22.44       
   4.Dana Reid            Toms  River,NJ     33 F   43       221 1:11:48.41       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bill Watts           Pennsauken,NJ      48 M    1       201   33:16.37       
   2.Steven Koerner       Toms River,NJ      47 M   11       214   42:10.31       
   3.Victor Passiatore    Barnegat,NJ        41 M   29       240   50:10.26       
   4.Chuck Morgan         Manahawkin,NJ      44 M   35       248   56:03.90       
   5.Mark Alexander       West Creek,NJ      49 M   37       217   57:20.50       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F   27       250   49:10.53       
   2.Beth Patterson       Little Egg Harb,NJ 48 F   33       242   55:30.67       
   3.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F   40       229 1:08:15.76       
   4.Michelle Carbone     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F   42       226 1:11:44.30       
   5.Colleena Lieter      Waretown,NJ        40 F   44       218 1:13:06.81       
   6.Judy Woodward        Forked River,NJ    45 F   46       223 1:16:21.39       
   7.Lara Schmidt         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F   64        47    0:00.00       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.William Glenn        Galloway,NJ        58 M    2       233   33:17.79       
   2.John Hughes          Northfield,NJ      53 M    5       235   35:57.52       
   3.Joe Polisano         ,                  53 M    7       238   36:42.12       
   4.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M    9       236   38:55.86       
   5.Mark Morrison        Galloway,NJ        50 M   10       239   41:25.95       
   6.Michael Combs Sr     Absecon,NJ         55 M   13       234   43:17.70       
   7.Marty Remer          Manahawkin,NJ      51 M   14       212   44:19.22       
   8.Gregory Resch        Manahawkin,NJ      56 M   16       200   44:40.09       
   9.Richard Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 M   18       209   45:02.41       
  10.Wayne Macnaughton    Barnegat,NJ        59 M   22       245   46:55.07       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Deborah Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 F   21       210   46:24.38       
   2.Patricia Ryerson     Manahawkin,NJ      53 F   47       216 1:17:44.94       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Vongerbig       Honey Brook,PA     62 M    4       228   35:54.27       
   2.Anthony Fichner      Barnegat,NJ        68 M    6       232   35:58.95       
   3.Bob Poultney         Warren,NJ          63 M    8       243   38:35.98       
   4.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    66 M   12       213   42:44.31       
   5.Cal Anderson         Barnegat,NJ        60 M   15       247   44:36.00       
   6.William Smith        Barnegat,NJ        62 M   26       215   49:07.86       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Efrain Castro        Barnegat,NJ        70 M   25       211   49:07.34       
   2.Jack Webb            Cedar Run,NJ       73 M   30       246   51:17.81       
   3.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        73 M   31       203   53:44.31       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dorothy Vongerbig    Honey Brook,PA     72 F   19       231   45:08.49       


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 12.5 MI BIKE   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Laura Chinnis        Philadelphia,PA    99 F   36       251   57:13.45       

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hughes          Northfield,NJ      53 M    235   35:57.52         0.00%
   2.Bill Watts           Pennsauken,NJ      48 M    201   33:16.37         0.00%
   3.William Glenn        Galloway,NJ        58 M    233   33:17.79         0.00%
   4.Anthony Fichner      Barnegat,NJ        68 M    232   35:58.95         0.00%
   5.Joe Polisano         ,                  53 M    238   36:42.12         0.00%
   6.Bob Poultney         Warren,NJ          63 M    243   38:35.98         0.00%
   7.Mark Morrison        Galloway,NJ        50 M    239   41:25.95         0.00%
   8.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M    236   38:55.86         0.00%
   9.Michael Combs Sr     Absecon,NJ         55 M    234   43:17.70         0.00%
  10.Eric Vongerbig       Honey Brook,PA     62 M    228   35:54.27         0.00%
  11.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    66 M    213   42:44.31         0.00%
  12.Steven Koerner       Toms River,NJ      47 M    214   42:10.31         0.00%
  13.Marty Remer          Manahawkin,NJ      51 M    212   44:19.22         0.00%
  14.Cal Anderson         Barnegat,NJ        60 M    247   44:36.00         0.00%
  15.Gregory Resch        Manahawkin,NJ      56 M    200   44:40.09         0.00%
  16.Richard Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 M    209   45:02.41         0.00%
  17.Wayne Macnaughton    Barnegat,NJ        59 M    245   46:55.07         0.00%
  18.Efrain Castro        Barnegat,NJ        70 M    211   49:07.34         0.00%
  19.William Smith        Barnegat,NJ        62 M    215   49:07.86         0.00%
  20.Victor Passiatore    Barnegat,NJ        41 M    240   50:10.26         0.00%
  21.Jack Webb            Cedar Run,NJ       73 M    246   51:17.81         0.00%
  22.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        73 M    203   53:44.31         0.00%
  23.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 M    208   55:32.39         0.00%
  24.Chuck Morgan         Manahawkin,NJ      44 M    248   56:03.90         0.00%
  25.Mark Alexander       West Creek,NJ      49 M    217   57:20.50         0.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F    229 1:08:15.76        96.85%
   2.Patricia Ryerson     Manahawkin,NJ      53 F    216 1:17:44.94        94.81%
   3.Michelle Carbone     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F    226 1:11:44.30        90.26%
   4.Colleena Lieter      Waretown,NJ        40 F    218 1:13:06.81        88.56%
   5.Judy Woodward        Forked River,NJ    45 F    223 1:16:21.39        88.07%
   6.Beth Patterson       Little Egg Harb,NJ 48 F    242   55:30.67         0.00%
   7.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F    250   49:10.53         0.00%
   8.Deborah Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 F    210   46:24.38         0.00%
   9.Dorothy Vongerbig    Honey Brook,PA     72 F    231   45:08.49         0.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Blahut       Manahawkin,NJ      35 M    224   58:55.49        96.36%
   2.John Hughes          Northfield,NJ      53 M    235   35:57.52         0.00%
   3.Bill Watts           Pennsauken,NJ      48 M    201   33:16.37         0.00%
   4.William Glenn        Galloway,NJ        58 M    233   33:17.79         0.00%
   5.Anthony Fichner      Barnegat,NJ        68 M    232   35:58.95         0.00%
   6.Joe Polisano         ,                  53 M    238   36:42.12         0.00%
   7.Bob Poultney         Warren,NJ          63 M    243   38:35.98         0.00%
   8.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M    236   38:55.86         0.00%
   9.Michael Combs Sr     Absecon,NJ         55 M    234   43:17.70         0.00%
  10.Marty Remer          Manahawkin,NJ      51 M    212   44:19.22         0.00%
  11.Steven Koerner       Toms River,NJ      47 M    214   42:10.31         0.00%
  12.Cal Anderson         Barnegat,NJ        60 M    247   44:36.00         0.00%
  13.Terry Mong           Absecon,NJ         33 M    237   33:22.46         0.00%
  14.Eric Vongerbig       Honey Brook,PA     62 M    228   35:54.27         0.00%
  15.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    66 M    213   42:44.31         0.00%
  16.Mark Morrison        Galloway,NJ        50 M    239   41:25.95         0.00%
  17.Rob Sawicki          Barnegat,NJ        38 M    244   44:43.06         0.00%
  18.Richard Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 M    209   45:02.41         0.00%
  19.James Pasquariello   Tuckerton,NJ       34 M    220   46:14.72         0.00%
  20.Wayne Macnaughton    Barnegat,NJ        59 M    245   46:55.07         0.00%
  21.Efrain Castro        Barnegat,NJ        70 M    211   49:07.34         0.00%
  22.William Smith        Barnegat,NJ        62 M    215   49:07.86         0.00%
  23.Drew Zaun            Tuckerton,NJ       36 M    202   50:08.27         0.00%
  24.Victor Passiatore    Barnegat,NJ        41 M    240   50:10.26         0.00%
  25.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        73 M    203   53:44.31         0.00%
  26.Greg Cox             Tabernacle,NJ      36 M    249   54:52.87         0.00%
  27.Gregory Resch        Manahawkin,NJ      56 M    200   44:40.09         0.00%
  28.Jack Webb            Cedar Run,NJ       73 M    246   51:17.81         0.00%
  29.Chuck Morgan         Manahawkin,NJ      44 M    248   56:03.90         0.00%
  30.Mark Alexander       West Creek,NJ      49 M    217   57:20.50         0.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heidi Michel         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F    229 1:08:15.76        96.85%
   2.Patricia Ryerson     Manahawkin,NJ      53 F    216 1:17:44.94        94.81%
   3.Denise Romaro        Toms River,NJ      37 F    252 1:09:22.44        91.89%
   4.Michelle Carbone     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F    226 1:11:44.30        90.26%
   5.Colleena Lieter      Waretown,NJ        40 F    218 1:13:06.81        88.56%
   6.Judy Woodward        Forked River,NJ    45 F    223 1:16:21.39        88.07%
   7.Dana Reid            Toms  River,NJ     33 F    221 1:11:48.41        87.65%
   8.Mallory Gladish      ,                  21 F    219 1:13:06.89        85.71%
   9.Jenna Kirby          ,                  14 F    227 1:30:09.99        75.50%
  10.Sharon Blahut        Manahawkin,NJ      33 F    225   59:16.59         0.00%
  11.Beth Patterson       Little Egg Harb,NJ 48 F    242   55:30.67         0.00%
  12.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      40 F    250   49:10.53         0.00%
  13.Jenifer Santangelo   Hoboken,NJ         26 F    222   47:19.63         0.00%
  14.Wendi Flynn          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F    207   47:07.26         0.00%
  15.Deborah Seitz        Manahawkin,NJ      57 F    210   46:24.38         0.00%
  16.Dorothy Vongerbig    Honey Brook,PA     72 F    231   45:08.49         0.00%