SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-18-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jenny Hershberger    Ringwood,NJ        32 F         20:32.97  6:36 1/55      F30-39:1/13      72.19             
   2.Patrick Pietrefess   Long Beach Twp,NJ  35 M         21:03.49  6:46 1/14      M30-39:1/4       62.59             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Brian Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        15 M         22:06.88  7:07 2/14      M 1-19:1/2       62.95             
   4.Jami Diflippo        Waretown,NJ        13 F         23:18.12  7:29 2/55      F 1-19:1/6       68.55             
   5.Chloe Wiskow         Chester,NJ         19 F         23:18.96  7:30 3/55      F 1-19:2/6       63.72             
   6.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         23:27.84  7:33 4/55      F30-39:2/13      64.17             
   7.Olivia Gugliemini    Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         23:27.96  7:33 5/55      F 1-19:3/6       69.38             
   8.Sammy Hlad           ,                  12 M         23:33.65  7:34 3/14      M 1-19:2/2       63.11             
   9.Nicole Blase         Little Egg Harb,NJ 35 F         23:49.93  7:40 6/55      F30-39:3/13      62.70             
  10.Haley Halliday       Manahawkin,NJ      11 F         24:12.48  7:47 7/55      F 1-19:4/6       68.74             
  11.Amanda Potishnak     ,                  30 F         24:00.00  7:43 8/55      F30-39:4/13      61.69             
  12.Karen Kurtz          Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         24:37.11  7:55 9/55      F20-29:1/10      60.12             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Kelley Mccoy         Stone Harbor,NJ    35 F         24:54.58  8:01 10/55     F30-39:5/13      59.99             
  14.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M         25:20.86  8:09 4/14      M50-59:1/1       59.62             
  15.Jenelle Kreybig      Manahawkin,NJ      29 F         25:53.98  8:20 11/55     F20-29:2/10      57.14             
  16.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M         26:34.12  8:33 5/14      M40-49:1/4       54.63             
  17.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     24 F         26:41.28  8:35 12/55     F20-29:3/10      55.46             
  18.Maria Pennisi        Manahawkin,NJ      42 F         27:20.71  8:48 13/55     F40-49:1/16      56.67             
  19.Jennifer Odo         Jackson,NJ         26 F         27:26.69  8:49 14/55     F20-29:4/10      53.93             
  20.Karen Dopman         Mananahawkin,NJ    53 F         27:40.26  8:54 15/55     F50-59:1/5       62.92             
  21.Amy Duguay           Princeton Junct,NJ 35 F         27:53.70  8:58 16/55     F30-39:6/13      53.57             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         28:27.07  9:09 17/55     F40-49:2/16      55.82             
  23.James Campbell       Little Egg Harb,NJ 25 M         28:31.03  9:10 6/14      M20-29:1/1       45.24             
  24.Ken Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      46 M         28:46.00  9:15 7/14      M40-49:2/4       49.67             
  25.Joe Lattanzi         ,                  46 M         28:59.13  9:19 8/14      M40-49:3/4       49.30             
  26.Jill Flanagan        Tuckerton,NJ       29 F         29:04.05  9:21 18/55     F20-29:5/10      50.92             
  27.Carol Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        49 F         29:19.99  9:26 19/55     F40-49:3/16      56.46             
  28.Kim Hogan            ,                  44 F         29:30.52  9:29 20/55     F40-49:4/16      53.34             
  29.Ellen Sizemore       Little Egg Harb,NJ 99 F         29:42.11  9:33 21/55     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  30.Victoria Elbercht    Ocean,NJ           40 F         29:45.00  9:34 22/55     F40-49:5/16      51.40             
  31.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     44 F         30:04.97  9:40 23/55     F40-49:6/16      52.33             
  32.Joe Minarik          ,                  38 M         30:22.91  9:46 9/14      M30-39:2/4       44.27             
  33.Milan Osusky         Cedar Run,NJ       67 M         30:23.00  9:46 10/14     M60-69:1/1       56.24             
  34.Lisa Shiner          Riverside,CA       42 F         30:23.01  9:46 24/55     F40-49:7/16      51.00             
  35.Laura Lummino        Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         30:35.27  9:50 25/55     F20-29:6/10      48.39             
  36.Megan Schweiggart    Manahawkin,NJ      41 F         30:37.00  9:51 26/55     F40-49:8/16      50.26             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Kelly Gray           Cedar Run,NJ       25 F         31:17.71 10:04 27/55     F20-29:7/10      47.29             
  38.Heather Shaw         Barnegat,NJ        25 F         31:18.08 10:04 28/55     F20-29:8/10      47.28             
  39.Kathleen Flood       Manahawkin,NJ      42 F         31:18.74 10:04 29/55     F40-49:9/16      49.49             
  40.Kristopher Lewis     Waretown,NJ        34 M         31:24.74 10:06 11/14     M30-39:3/4       41.73             
  41.Andrea Pine          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F         31:44.03 10:12 30/55     F30-39:7/13      47.66             
  42.Barbara Mitchell     Little Egg Harb,NJ 42 F         31:44.55 10:12 31/55     F40-49:10/16     48.82             
  43.Deborah Buckley      ,                  42 F         32:00.45 10:18 32/55     F40-49:11/16     48.41             
  44.Barbara Kays         Manahawkin,NJ      54 F         32:09.65 10:21 33/55     F50-59:2/5       54.84             
  45.Debbie Iuliano       Chatham,NJ         42 F         32:38.12 10:30 34/55     F40-49:12/16     47.48             
  46.Melissa Zimmerman    Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         33:46.61 10:52 35/55     F30-39:8/13      43.87             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Colleen Lewis        ,                  33 F         34:49.78 11:12 36/55     F30-39:9/13      42.68             
  48.Colleen Brandt       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F         36:39.30 11:47 37/55     F30-39:10/13     41.48             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Christopher Pappas   Manahawkin,NJ      79 M U       38:54.48 12:31 12/14     M70-98:1/1       52.75             
  50.Lynne Pedrick        ,                  54 F         39:19.99 12:39 38/55     F50-59:3/5       44.84             
  51.Nicole Camlin        ,                  26 F         39:20.99 12:39 39/55     F20-29:9/10      37.61             
  52. Babcock             Tuckerton,NJ       10 F         40:20.13 12:58 40/55     F 1-19:5/6       42.30             
  53.Scott Babcock        Tuckerton,NJ       48 M         40:20.21 12:58 13/14     M40-49:4/4       35.98             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Judi Blight          West Creek,NJ      30 F         42:45.37 13:45 41/55     F30-39:11/13     34.63             
  55.Debbie Geraghty      ,                  50 F         42:46.18 13:45 42/55     F50-59:4/5       39.20             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Kim Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         44:22.19 14:16 43/55     F40-49:13/16     35.79             
  57.Tanya Courtney       Litle Egg Harbo,NJ 29 F         44:22.46 14:16 44/55     F20-29:10/10     33.35             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Robin Hickman        Waretown,NJ        52 F         47:09.50 15:10 45/55     F50-59:5/5       36.45             
  59.Theresa Black        Verona,VA          43 F         47:09.87 15:10 46/55     F40-49:14/16     33.10             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Lisa Halpin          Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         50:57.10 16:23 47/55     F40-49:15/16     31.17             
  61.Carole Gordon        Manahawkin,NJ      71 F         52:40.68 16:57 48/55     F70-98:1/3       42.97             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Rosalie Torry        Manahawkin,NJ      70 F         52:49.70 17:00 49/55     F70-98:2/3       42.14             
  63.Catherine Pszcola    ,                  76 F         52:55.86 17:02 50/55     F70-98:3/3       46.65             
  64.Nick Montemurno      Manahawkin,NJ      38 M         54:25.65 17:31 14/14     M30-39:4/4       24.71             
  65.Hadley Magazimer     Manahawkin,NJ      06 F         55:11.75 17:45 51/55     F 1-19:6/6       35.38             
  66.Melanie Magaziner    Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         55:12.04 17:45 52/55     F30-39:12/13     27.40             
  67.Liz Reich            Dallas,PA          65 F         55:38.21 17:54 53/55     F60-69:1/1       36.98             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Christine Mccann     Forked River,NJ    31 F         56:22.09 18:08 54/55     F30-39:13/13     26.28             
  69.Kimberly Dimeo       Surf City,NJ       46 F         56:23.74 18:09 55/55     F40-49:16/16     28.43             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN        TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Pietrefess   Long Beach Twp,NJ  35 M            475   21:03.49   6:47
   2.Brian Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        15 M            402   22:06.88   7:07
   3.Sammy Hlad           ,                  12 M            423   23:33.65   7:35
   4.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M            463   25:20.86   8:09
   5.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M            446   26:34.12   8:33
   6.James Campbell       Little Egg Harb,NJ 25 M            458   28:31.03   9:11
   7.Ken Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      46 M            471   28:46.00   9:16
   8.Joe Lattanzi         ,                  46 M            430   28:59.13   9:20
   9.Joe Minarik          ,                  38 M            464   30:22.91   9:47
  10.Milan Osusky         Cedar Run,NJ       67 M            456   30:23.00   9:47
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN        TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jenny Hershberger    Ringwood,NJ        32 F            455   20:32.97   6:37
   2.Jami Diflippo        Waretown,NJ        13 F            472   23:18.12   7:30
   3.Chloe Wiskow         Chester,NJ         19 F            450   23:18.96   7:30
   4.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F            404   23:27.84   7:33
   5.Olivia Gugliemini    Manahawkin,NJ      12 F            418   23:27.96   7:33
   6.Nicole Blase         Little Egg Harb,NJ 35 F            405   23:49.93   7:40
   7.Haley Halliday       Manahawkin,NJ      11 F            468   24:12.48   7:47
   8.Amanda Potishnak     ,                  30 F            444   24:00.00   7:43
   9.Karen Kurtz          Manahawkin,NJ      27 F            454   24:37.11   7:55
  10.Kelley Mccoy         Stone Harbor,NJ    35 F            460   24:54.58   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN        TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M            463   25:20.86   8:09
   2.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M            446   26:34.12   8:33
   3.Ken Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      46 M            471   28:46.00   9:16
   4.Joe Lattanzi         ,                  46 M            430   28:59.13   9:20
   5.Milan Osusky         Cedar Run,NJ       67 M            456   30:23.00   9:47
   6.Christopher Pappas   Manahawkin,NJ      79 M         U  440   38:54.48  12:31
   7.Scott Babcock        Tuckerton,NJ       48 M            400   40:20.21  12:59
   8.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    66 M            213    0:00.00   0:00
   9.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M            236    0:00.00   0:00
  10.Mike Palmer          Doylestown,PA      45 M             61    0:00.00   0:00
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN        TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maria Pennisi        Manahawkin,NJ      42 F            442   27:20.71   8:48
   2.Karen Dopman         Mananahawkin,NJ    53 F            411   27:40.26   8:54
   3.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F            419   28:27.07   9:09
   4.Carol Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        49 F            403   29:19.99   9:26
   5.Kim Hogan            ,                  44 F            424   29:30.52   9:30
   6.Victoria Elbercht    Ocean,NJ           40 F            476   29:45.00   9:35
   7.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     44 F            462   30:04.97   9:41
   8.Lisa Shiner          Riverside,CA       42 F            465   30:23.01   9:47
   9.Megan Schweiggart    Manahawkin,NJ      41 F            467   30:37.00   9:51
  10.Kathleen Flood       Manahawkin,NJ      42 F            414   31:18.74  10:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        15 M    3       402   22:06.88   7:07   62.95%
   2.Sammy Hlad           ,                  12 M    8       423   23:33.65   7:35   63.11%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jami Diflippo        Waretown,NJ        13 F    4       472   23:18.12   7:30   68.55%
   2.Chloe Wiskow         Chester,NJ         19 F    5       450   23:18.96   7:30   63.72%
   3.Olivia Gugliemini    Manahawkin,NJ      12 F    7       418   23:27.96   7:33   69.38%
   4.Haley Halliday       Manahawkin,NJ      11 F   10       468   24:12.48   7:47   68.74%
   5. Babcock             Tuckerton,NJ       10 F   52       453   40:20.13  12:59   42.30%
   6.Hadley Magazimer     Manahawkin,NJ      06 F   65       473   55:11.75  17:46   35.38%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Campbell       Little Egg Harb,NJ 25 M   23       458   28:31.03   9:11   45.24%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Kurtz          Manahawkin,NJ      27 F   12       454   24:37.11   7:55   60.12%
   2.Jenelle Kreybig      Manahawkin,NJ      29 F   15       428   25:53.98   8:20   57.14%
   3.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     24 F   17       409   26:41.28   8:35   55.46%
   4.Jennifer Odo         Jackson,NJ         26 F   19       439   27:26.69   8:50   53.93%
   5.Jill Flanagan        Tuckerton,NJ       29 F   26       413   29:04.05   9:21   50.92%
   6.Laura Lummino        Manahawkin,NJ      27 F   35       433   30:35.27   9:51   48.39%
   7.Kelly Gray           Cedar Run,NJ       25 F   37       417   31:17.71  10:04   47.29%
   8.Heather Shaw         Barnegat,NJ        25 F   38       447   31:18.08  10:04   47.28%
   9.Nicole Camlin        ,                  26 F   51       408   39:20.99  12:40   37.61%
  10.Tanya Courtney       Litle Egg Harbo,NJ 29 F   57       461   44:22.46  14:17   33.35%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Pietrefess   Long Beach Twp,NJ  35 M    2       475   21:03.49   6:47   62.59%
   2.Joe Minarik          ,                  38 M   32       464   30:22.91   9:47   44.27%
   3.Kristopher Lewis     Waretown,NJ        34 M   40       432   31:24.74  10:07   41.73%
   4.Nick Montemurno      Manahawkin,NJ      38 M   64       478   54:25.65  17:31   24.71%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenny Hershberger    Ringwood,NJ        32 F    1       455   20:32.97   6:37   72.19%
   2.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F    6       404   23:27.84   7:33   64.17%
   3.Nicole Blase         Little Egg Harb,NJ 35 F    9       405   23:49.93   7:40   62.70%
   4.Amanda Potishnak     ,                  30 F   11       444   24:00.00   7:43   61.69%
   5.Kelley Mccoy         Stone Harbor,NJ    35 F   13       460   24:54.58   8:01   59.99%
   6.Amy Duguay           Princeton Junct,NJ 35 F   21       412   27:53.70   8:59   53.57%
   7.Andrea Pine          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F   41       443   31:44.03  10:13   47.66%
   8.Melissa Zimmerman    Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F   46       451   33:46.61  10:52   43.87%
   9.Colleen Lewis        ,                  33 F   47       431   34:49.78  11:13   42.68%
  10.Colleen Brandt       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F   48       406   36:39.30  11:48   41.48%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M   16       446   26:34.12   8:33   54.63%
   2.Ken Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      46 M   24       471   28:46.00   9:16   49.67%
   3.Joe Lattanzi         ,                  46 M   25       430   28:59.13   9:20   49.30%
   4.Scott Babcock        Tuckerton,NJ       48 M   53       400   40:20.21  12:59   35.98%
   5.Mike Palmer          Doylestown,PA      45 M   78        61    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Pennisi        Manahawkin,NJ      42 F   18       442   27:20.71   8:48   56.67%
   2.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F   22       419   28:27.07   9:09   55.82%
   3.Carol Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        49 F   27       403   29:19.99   9:26   56.46%
   4.Kim Hogan            ,                  44 F   28       424   29:30.52   9:30   53.34%
   5.Victoria Elbercht    Ocean,NJ           40 F   30       476   29:45.00   9:35   51.40%
   6.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     44 F   31       462   30:04.97   9:41   52.33%
   7.Lisa Shiner          Riverside,CA       42 F   34       465   30:23.01   9:47   51.00%
   8.Megan Schweiggart    Manahawkin,NJ      41 F   36       467   30:37.00   9:51   50.26%
   9.Kathleen Flood       Manahawkin,NJ      42 F   39       414   31:18.74  10:05   49.49%
  10.Barbara Mitchell     Little Egg Harb,NJ 42 F   42       436   31:44.55  10:13   48.82%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M   14       463   25:20.86   8:09   59.62%
   2.Bill Parker          Absecon,NJ         54 M   74       236    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Dopman         Mananahawkin,NJ    53 F   20       411   27:40.26   8:54   62.92%
   2.Barbara Kays         Manahawkin,NJ      54 F   44       426   32:09.65  10:21   54.84%
   3.Lynne Pedrick        ,                  54 F   50       441   39:19.99  12:40   44.84%
   4.Debbie Geraghty      ,                  50 F   55       477   42:46.18  13:46   39.20%
   5.Robin Hickman        Waretown,NJ        52 F   58       422   47:09.50  15:11   36.45%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Milan Osusky         Cedar Run,NJ       67 M   33       456   30:23.00   9:47   56.24%
   2.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    66 M   73       213    0:00.00   0:00    0.00%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Reich            Dallas,PA          65 F   67       459   55:38.21  17:54   36.98%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Pappas   Manahawkin,NJ      79 M   49    U  440   38:54.48  12:31   52.75%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carole Gordon        Manahawkin,NJ      71 F   61       416   52:40.68  16:57   42.97%
   2.Rosalie Torry        Manahawkin,NJ      70 F   62       449   52:49.70  17:00   42.14%
   3.Catherine Pszcola    ,                  76 F   63       445   52:55.86  17:02   46.65%


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellen Sizemore       Little Egg Harb,NJ 99 F   29       479   29:42.11   9:34    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M    463   25:20.86   8:09 59.62%
   2.Milan Osusky         Cedar Run,NJ       67 M    456   30:23.00   9:47 56.24%
   3.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M    446   26:34.12   8:33 54.63%
   4.Christopher Pappas   Manahawkin,NJ      79 M U  440   38:54.48  12:31 52.75%
   5.Ken Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      46 M    471   28:46.00   9:16 49.67%
   6.Joe Lattanzi         ,                  46 M    430   28:59.13   9:20 49.30%
   7.Scott Babcock        Tuckerton,NJ       48 M    400   40:20.21  12:59 35.98%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Dopman         Mananahawkin,NJ    53 F    411   27:40.26   8:54 62.92%
   2.Maria Pennisi        Manahawkin,NJ      42 F    442   27:20.71   8:48 56.67%
   3.Carol Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        49 F    403   29:19.99   9:26 56.46%
   4.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    419   28:27.07   9:09 55.82%
   5.Barbara Kays         Manahawkin,NJ      54 F    426   32:09.65  10:21 54.84%
   6.Kim Hogan            ,                  44 F    424   29:30.52   9:30 53.34%
   7.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     44 F    462   30:04.97   9:41 52.33%
   8.Victoria Elbercht    Ocean,NJ           40 F    476   29:45.00   9:35 51.40%
   9.Lisa Shiner          Riverside,CA       42 F    465   30:23.01   9:47 51.00%
  10.Megan Schweiggart    Manahawkin,NJ      41 F    467   30:37.00   9:51 50.26%
  11.Kathleen Flood       Manahawkin,NJ      42 F    414   31:18.74  10:05 49.49%
  12.Barbara Mitchell     Little Egg Harb,NJ 42 F    436   31:44.55  10:13 48.82%
  13.Deborah Buckley      ,                  42 F    457   32:00.45  10:18 48.41%
  14.Debbie Iuliano       Chatham,NJ         42 F    425   32:38.12  10:30 47.48%
  15.Catherine Pszcola    ,                  76 F    445   52:55.86  17:02 46.65%
  16.Lynne Pedrick        ,                  54 F    441   39:19.99  12:40 44.84%
  17.Carole Gordon        Manahawkin,NJ      71 F    416   52:40.68  16:57 42.97%
  18.Rosalie Torry        Manahawkin,NJ      70 F    449   52:49.70  17:00 42.14%
  19.Debbie Geraghty      ,                  50 F    477   42:46.18  13:46 39.20%
  20.Liz Reich            Dallas,PA          65 F    459   55:38.21  17:54 36.98%
  21.Robin Hickman        Waretown,NJ        52 F    422   47:09.50  15:11 36.45%
  22.Kim Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    469   44:22.19  14:17 35.79%
  23.Theresa Black        Verona,VA          43 F    470   47:09.87  15:11 33.10%
  24.Lisa Halpin          Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    421   50:57.10  16:24 31.17%
  25.Kimberly Dimeo       Surf City,NJ       46 F    410   56:23.74  18:09 28.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sammy Hlad           ,                  12 M    423   23:33.65   7:35 63.11%
   2.Brian Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        15 M    402   22:06.88   7:07 62.95%
   3.Patrick Pietrefess   Long Beach Twp,NJ  35 M    475   21:03.49   6:47 62.59%
   4.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     53 M    463   25:20.86   8:09 59.62%
   5.Milan Osusky         Cedar Run,NJ       67 M    456   30:23.00   9:47 56.24%
   6.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           48 M    446   26:34.12   8:33 54.63%
   7.Christopher Pappas   Manahawkin,NJ      79 M U  440   38:54.48  12:31 52.75%
   8.Ken Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      46 M    471   28:46.00   9:16 49.67%
   9.Joe Lattanzi         ,                  46 M    430   28:59.13   9:20 49.30%
  10.James Campbell       Little Egg Harb,NJ 25 M    458   28:31.03   9:11 45.24%
  11.Joe Minarik          ,                  38 M    464   30:22.91   9:47 44.27%
  12.Kristopher Lewis     Waretown,NJ        34 M    432   31:24.74  10:07 41.73%
  13.Scott Babcock        Tuckerton,NJ       48 M    400   40:20.21  12:59 35.98%
  14.Nick Montemurno      Manahawkin,NJ      38 M    478   54:25.65  17:31 24.71%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jenny Hershberger    Ringwood,NJ        32 F    455   20:32.97   6:37 72.19%
   2.Olivia Gugliemini    Manahawkin,NJ      12 F    418   23:27.96   7:33 69.38%
   3.Haley Halliday       Manahawkin,NJ      11 F    468   24:12.48   7:47 68.74%
   4.Jami Diflippo        Waretown,NJ        13 F    472   23:18.12   7:30 68.55%
   5.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      37 F    404   23:27.84   7:33 64.17%
   6.Chloe Wiskow         Chester,NJ         19 F    450   23:18.96   7:30 63.72%
   7.Karen Dopman         Mananahawkin,NJ    53 F    411   27:40.26   8:54 62.92%
   8.Nicole Blase         Little Egg Harb,NJ 35 F    405   23:49.93   7:40 62.70%
   9.Amanda Potishnak     ,                  30 F    444   24:00.00   7:43 61.69%
  10.Karen Kurtz          Manahawkin,NJ      27 F    454   24:37.11   7:55 60.12%
  11.Kelley Mccoy         Stone Harbor,NJ    35 F    460   24:54.58   8:01 59.99%
  12.Jenelle Kreybig      Manahawkin,NJ      29 F    428   25:53.98   8:20 57.14%
  13.Maria Pennisi        Manahawkin,NJ      42 F    442   27:20.71   8:48 56.67%
  14.Carol Holmes         Barnegat,NJ        49 F    403   29:19.99   9:26 56.46%
  15.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    419   28:27.07   9:09 55.82%
  16.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     24 F    409   26:41.28   8:35 55.46%
  17.Barbara Kays         Manahawkin,NJ      54 F    426   32:09.65  10:21 54.84%
  18.Jennifer Odo         Jackson,NJ         26 F    439   27:26.69   8:50 53.93%
  19.Amy Duguay           Princeton Junct,NJ 35 F    412   27:53.70   8:59 53.57%
  20.Kim Hogan            ,                  44 F    424   29:30.52   9:30 53.34%
  21.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     44 F    462   30:04.97   9:41 52.33%
  22.Victoria Elbercht    Ocean,NJ           40 F    476   29:45.00   9:35 51.40%
  23.Lisa Shiner          Riverside,CA       42 F    465   30:23.01   9:47 51.00%
  24.Jill Flanagan        Tuckerton,NJ       29 F    413   29:04.05   9:21 50.92%
  25.Megan Schweiggart    Manahawkin,NJ      41 F    467   30:37.00   9:51 50.26%
  26.Kathleen Flood       Manahawkin,NJ      42 F    414   31:18.74  10:05 49.49%
  27.Barbara Mitchell     Little Egg Harb,NJ 42 F    436   31:44.55  10:13 48.82%
  28.Deborah Buckley      ,                  42 F    457   32:00.45  10:18 48.41%
  29.Laura Lummino        Manahawkin,NJ      27 F    433   30:35.27   9:51 48.39%
  30.Andrea Pine          Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F    443   31:44.03  10:13 47.66%