BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM

Race Date:4-24-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M         17:14.78  5:33 1/293     M20-24:1/2       74.80             
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M         17:39.31  5:40 2/293     M40-44:1/32      77.90             
   3.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M         18:05.37  5:49 3/293     M35-39:1/24      74.35             
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M         18:29.79  5:57 4/293     M55-59:1/11      83.08             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.James Dawson         Lehighton,PA       29 M         18:50.39  6:03 5/293     M25-29:1/20      68.53             
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M         18:50.65  6:03 6/293     M45-49:1/36      77.02             
   7.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M         18:58.10  6:06 7/293     M25-29:2/20      68.01             
   8.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M         19:02.78  6:07 8/293     M15-19:1/22      73.09             
   9.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M         19:07.72  6:09 9/293     M30-34:1/34      68.53             
  10.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M         19:08.64  6:09 10/293    M35-39:2/24      70.77             
  11.Nick Klein           North Wales,PA     25 M         19:16.73  6:12 11/293    M25-29:3/20      66.91             
  12.Luke Ryan            ,                  15 M         19:22.02  6:14 12/293    M15-19:2/22      71.88             
  13.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:22.86  6:14 13/293    M15-19:3/22      70.67             
  14.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M         19:29.77  6:16 14/293    M15-19:4/22      69.28             
  15.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M         19:30.88  6:16 15/293    M25-29:4/20      66.11             
  16.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M         19:39.60  6:19 16/293    M45-49:2/36      73.82             
  17.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M         19:52.33  6:23 17/293    M15-19:5/22      70.06             
  18.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      40 M         19:58.02  6:25 18/293    M40-44:2/32      68.36             
  19.Kevin Hill           Yardley,PA         17 M U       19:58.55  6:25 19/293    M15-19:6/22      67.62             
  20.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M         20:03.74  6:27 20/293    M55-59:2/11      77.25             
  21.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M         20:06.66  6:28 21/293    M12-14:1/27      70.56             
  22.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M         20:12.71  6:30 22/293    M35-39:3/24      65.60             
  23.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M         20:13.21  6:30 23/293    M45-49:3/36      71.78             
  24.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         34 M         20:17.07  6:31 24/293    M30-34:2/34      64.63             
  25.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F U       20:21.26  6:33 1/275     F50-54:1/25      85.53             
  26.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M         20:22.68  6:33 25/293    M12-14:2/27      72.97             
  27.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M         20:26.35  6:34 26/293    M45-49:4/36      70.46             
  28.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         40 M         20:48.75  6:41 27/293    M40-44:3/32      65.58             
  29.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M         21:08.80  6:48 28/293    M55-59:3/11      73.91             
  30.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M         21:10.84  6:49 29/293    M25-29:5/20      60.91             
  31.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         21:14.37  6:50 2/275     F20-24:1/8       69.68             
  32.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      46 M         21:23.12  6:52 30/293    M45-49:5/36      66.82             
  33.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M         21:23.74  6:53 31/293    M35-39:4/24      61.60             
  34.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M         21:23.90  6:53 32/293    M50-54:1/21      68.92             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
  37.Steve Ferrante       Doylestown,PA      30 M         21:35.03  6:56 33/293    M30-34:3/34      59.92             
  38.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M         21:35.29  6:56 34/293    M40-44:4/32      65.17             
  39.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F         21:36.02  6:57 3/275     F40-44:1/43      71.74             
  40.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M         21:36.13  6:57 35/293    M50-54:2/21      70.54             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
  43.Todd Tippets         Doylestown,PA      40 M         21:37.86  6:57 36/293    M40-44:5/32      63.10             
  44.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      11 F         21:39.03  6:58 4/275     F 1-11:1/53      76.86             
  45.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M         21:39.33  6:58 37/293    M60-64:1/6       74.06             
  46.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M         21:41.58  6:58 38/293    M 1-11:1/51      70.51             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       28 M         21:46.51  7:00 39/293    M25-29:6/20      59.25             
  48.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F         21:48.05  7:01 5/275     F12-14:1/15      72.07             
  49.Jim Hueber           King Of Prussia,PA 36 M         21:50.09  7:01 40/293    M35-39:5/24      60.73             
  50.Brendan Wood         Newtown,PA         17 M         21:53.00  7:02 41/293    M15-19:7/22      61.73             
  51.Nick Pettit          Jamison,PA         15 M         21:55.05  7:03 42/293    M15-19:8/22      63.52             
  52.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F         21:56.30  7:03 6/275     F12-14:2/15      74.21             
  53.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F         21:56.69  7:03 7/275     F50-54:2/25      76.40             
  54.Matthew Santini      Bryn Mawr,PA       27 M         21:58.91  7:04 43/293    M25-29:7/20      58.68             
  55.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M         22:03.22  7:05 44/293    M50-54:3/21      68.53             
  56.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M U       22:05.13  7:06 45/293    M55-59:4/11      71.99             
  57.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M         22:06.44  7:06 46/293    M45-49:6/36      66.18             
  58.Rob Leonard          Furlong,PA         46 M         22:07.52  7:07 47/293    M45-49:7/36      64.58             
  59.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         22:09.49  7:07 48/293    M30-34:4/34      58.68             
  60.Mark Ockenhouse      Doylestown,PA      25 M         22:10.18  7:08 49/293    M25-29:8/20      58.19             
  61.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         41 M         22:10.21  7:08 50/293    M40-44:6/32      62.03             
  62.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M         22:21.94  7:11 51/293    M50-54:4/21      65.94             
  63.Michael O'gara       Sellersville,PA    28 M         22:23.12  7:12 52/293    M25-29:9/20      57.63             
  64.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M         22:25.46  7:13 53/293    M25-29:10/20     57.58             
  65.George Needham       Newtown,PA         34 M         22:25.71  7:13 54/293    M30-34:5/34      58.45             
  66.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:28.82  7:14 55/293    M40-44:7/32      61.64             
  67.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    32 M         22:29.91  7:14 56/293    M30-34:6/34      57.79             
  68.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M         22:29.97  7:14 57/293    M55-59:5/11      68.88             
  69.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         46 M         22:37.94  7:17 58/293    M45-49:8/36      63.13             
  70.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      62 M U       22:39.79  7:17 59/293    M60-64:2/6       72.03             
  71.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F         22:42.43  7:18 8/275     F30-34:1/23      65.20             
  72.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M         22:47.08  7:19 60/293    M65-68:1/6       74.99             
  73.Jim Monoghan         Wrightstown,NJ     36 M         22:49.52  7:20 61/293    M35-39:6/24      58.09             
  74.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M         22:52.54  7:21 62/293    M55-59:6/11      68.32             
  75.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        31 M         22:56.53  7:23 63/293    M30-34:7/34      56.50             
  76.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M         23:01.58  7:24 64/293    M30-34:8/34      56.46             
  77.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M U       23:05.79  7:26 65/293    M45-49:9/36      62.84             
  78.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      41 M         23:06.54  7:26 66/293    M40-44:8/32      59.51             
  79.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F         23:07.39  7:26 9/275     F50-54:3/25      73.41             
  80.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F         23:27.47  7:32 10/275    F12-14:3/15      68.09             
  81.Vincent Ridley       Oreland,PA         31 M         23:30.69  7:34 67/293    M30-34:9/34      55.13             
  82.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         10 M         23:31.60  7:34 68/293    M 1-11:2/51      67.10             
  83.Collin Villari       Furlong,PA         12 M         23:32.28  7:34 69/293    M12-14:3/27      63.18             
  84.Geoffrey Bram        Southampton,PA     33 M         23:33.09  7:34 70/293    M30-34:10/34     55.41             
  85.Abigail Brown        Doylestown,PA      11 F         23:35.85  7:35 11/275    F 1-11:2/53      70.52             
  86.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         33 M         23:36.95  7:36 71/293    M30-34:11/34     55.26             
  87.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M         23:38.03  7:36 72/293    M50-54:5/21      62.40             
  88.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F         23:40.17  7:37 12/275    F40-44:2/43      65.47             
  89.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         10 M         23:44.86  7:38 73/293    M 1-11:3/51      66.48             
  90.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F         23:49.44  7:40 13/275    F40-44:3/43      65.04             
  91.Chris Popoff         Warrington,PA      19 M         23:51.57  7:40 74/293    M15-19:9/22      55.23             
  92.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F         23:52.04  7:40 14/275    F50-54:4/25      70.24             
  93.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,PA         30 F         23:53.25  7:41 15/275    F30-34:2/23      61.98             
  94.Danny Devuono        Warrington,PA      15 M         23:56.68  7:42 75/293    M15-19:10/22     58.14             
  95.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  51 M         23:57.88  7:42 76/293    M50-54:6/21      62.04             
  96.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      13 F         24:05.00  7:45 16/275    F12-14:4/15      66.32             
  97.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      33 M         24:05.86  7:45 77/293    M30-34:12/34     54.15             
  98.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         43 F         24:14.22  7:48 17/275    F40-44:4/43      64.42             
  99.Bob Klingele         New Britain,PA     47 M         24:16.82  7:48 78/293    M45-49:10/36     59.31             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
 101.Barry Weidner        Norristown,PA      30 M         24:25.12  7:51 79/293    M30-34:13/34     52.96             
 102.Ryan Parker          Glenside,PA        32 M         24:28.77  7:52 80/293    M30-34:14/34     53.11             
 103.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F         24:30.87  7:53 18/275    F55-59:1/8       75.88             
 104.Brandon Kwak         Warrington,PA      15 M         24:33.40  7:54 81/293    M15-19:11/22     56.69             
 105.Jacois Vanderwal     Jamison,PA         17 M         24:36.28  7:55 82/293    M15-19:12/22     54.90             
 106.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       47 F         24:38.08  7:55 19/275    F45-49:1/31      65.74             
 107.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      44 M         24:38.40  7:55 83/293    M40-44:9/32      57.10             
 108.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M         24:40.63  7:56 84/293    M65-68:2/6       67.97             
 109.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:40.85  7:56 85/293    M45-49:11/36     57.89             
 110.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F         24:40.94  7:56 20/275    F50-54:5/25      67.92             
 111.Steve Ferrank        Doylestown,PA      38 M         24:41.60  7:56 86/293    M35-39:7/24      54.46             
 112.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      28 M         24:43.73  7:57 87/293    M25-29:11/20     52.17             
 113.Sammy Cary           Fulton,NY          7  M         24:46.97  7:58 88/293    M 1-11:4/51      71.80             
 114.Josh Wilson          Warminster,PA      32 M         24:48.69  7:59 89/293    M30-34:15/34     52.40             
 115.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M         24:49.67  7:59 90/293    M40-44:10/32     56.23             
 116.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:50.75  7:59 91/293    M45-49:12/36     57.51             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F         24:53.49  8:00 21/275    F35-39:1/26      60.76             
 118.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 M         24:53.89  8:00 92/293    M12-14:4/27      58.25             
 119.Kimberly Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      13 F         24:54.81  8:01 22/275    F12-14:5/15      64.11             
 120.Neil Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 51 M         24:55.10  8:01 93/293    M50-54:7/21      59.67             
 121.Lauren Pace          Chalfont,PA        28 F         24:57.73  8:02 23/275    F25-29:1/31      59.29             
 122.Dan Sullivan         Horsham,PA         19 M         24:58.95  8:02 94/293    M15-19:13/22     52.74             
 123.Thomas Aunins        Doylestown,PA      16 M         24:58.96  8:02 95/293    M15-19:14/22     54.82             
 124.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      30 M         25:04.06  8:04 96/293    M30-34:16/34     51.59             
 125.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         30 M         25:08.05  8:05 97/293    M30-34:17/34     51.45             
 126.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          33 M         25:08.66  8:05 98/293    M30-34:18/34     51.90             
 127.Jesse Rivera         Doylestown,PA      9  M         25:10.66  8:06 99/293    M 1-11:5/51      64.97             
 128.Chris Gunderson      Newtown,PA         49 M         25:14.02  8:07 100/293   M45-49:13/36     57.98             
 129.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F         25:14.48  8:07 24/275    F45-49:2/31      62.92             
 130.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         12 M         25:16.82  8:08 101/293   M12-14:5/27      58.82             
 131.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M         25:19.27  8:08 102/293   M55-59:7/11      60.69             
 132.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F         25:20.25  8:09 25/275    F30-34:3/23      58.55             
 133.Mike Milwrick        Furlong,PA         30 M         25:21.07  8:09 103/293   M30-34:19/34     51.01             
 134.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      10 M         25:21.32  8:09 104/293   M 1-11:6/51      62.27             
 135.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        15 M         25:24.86  8:10 105/293   M15-19:15/22     54.78             
 136.Pat Mccloskey        Doylestown,PA      45 M         25:30.46  8:12 106/293   M45-49:14/36     55.58             
 137.John Hotter          Warrington,PA      49 M         25:31.62  8:12 107/293   M45-49:15/36     57.32             
 138.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      46 M         25:34.15  8:13 108/293   M45-49:16/36     55.88             
 139.Patrick Plues        Philadelphia,PA    42 M         25:35.54  8:14 109/293   M40-44:11/32     54.14             
 140.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      53 M         25:38.87  8:15 110/293   M50-54:8/21      58.92             
 141.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M         25:40.21  8:15 111/293   M35-39:8/24      52.39             
 142.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F         25:43.24  8:16 26/275    F40-44:5/43      59.83             
 143.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F         25:44.49  8:17 27/275    F45-49:3/31      62.91             
 144.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:45.24  8:17 112/293   M50-54:9/21      57.26             
 145.Ryan Waddington      Jamison,PA         11 M         25:49.12  8:18 113/293   M 1-11:7/51      59.24             
 146.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        29 M         25:50.75  8:19 114/293   M25-29:12/20     49.96             
 147.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  M         25:51.08  8:19 115/293   M 1-11:8/51      63.28             
 148.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F         25:56.45  8:20 28/275    F50-54:6/25      64.63             
 149.Dom Mcgraw           Doylestown,PA      26 M         25:57.39  8:21 116/293   M25-29:13/20     49.70             
 150.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M         25:58.33  8:21 117/293   M65-68:3/6       65.18             
 151.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         47 M         26:00.83  8:22 118/293   M45-49:17/36     55.36             
 152.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F         26:01.66  8:22 29/275    F50-54:7/25      66.89             
 153.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F         26:01.68  8:22 30/275    F25-29:2/31      56.86             
 154.Jim Kwak             Warrington,PA      46 M         26:03.27  8:23 119/293   M45-49:18/36     54.84             
 155.David Shuart         Chalfont,PA        31 M         26:04.02  8:23 120/293   M30-34:20/34     49.73             
 156.Hannah Wittman       Furlong,PA         13 F         26:04.62  8:23 31/275    F12-14:6/15      61.25             
 157.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F         26:08.35  8:24 32/275    F 1-11:3/53      63.66             
 158.Toland Kister        Chalfont,PA        14 M         26:08.47  8:24 121/293   M12-14:6/27      54.28             
 159.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         49 F         26:14.75  8:26 33/275    F45-49:4/31      63.10             
 160.Colin Clark          ,                  10 M         26:18.73  8:28 122/293   M 1-11:9/51      60.00             
 161.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:20.50  8:28 123/293   M12-14:7/27      53.87             
 162.Jim Lorie            Doylestown,PA      46 M         26:23.26  8:29 124/293   M45-49:19/36     54.15             
 163.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      52 M         26:25.03  8:30 125/293   M50-54:10/21     56.74             
 164.Timmy Waddington     Jamison,PA         12 M         26:26.39  8:30 126/293   M12-14:8/27      56.24             
 165.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F         26:27.61  8:30 34/275    F55-59:2/8       68.43             
 166.James Hamill         King Of Prussia,PA 30 M         26:35.87  8:33 127/293   M30-34:21/34     48.62             
 167.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      42 M         26:39.93  8:34 128/293   M40-44:12/32     51.96             
 168.Teddy Leonard        Jamison,PA         12 M         26:46.91  8:37 129/293   M12-14:9/27      55.52             
 169.Jeffrey Wexler       Jamison,PA         12 M         26:50.18  8:38 130/293   M12-14:10/27     55.41             
 170.Clayton Mazullo      Doylestown,PA      10 M         26:50.26  8:38 131/293   M 1-11:10/51     58.83             
 171.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         46 F         26:54.13  8:39 35/275    F45-49:5/31      59.59             
 172.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:54.94  8:39 132/293   M12-14:11/27     52.72             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
 174.Kari Ridley          Oreland,PA         30 F         26:58.64  8:40 36/275    F30-34:4/23      54.88             
 175.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        59 M         26:59.00  8:41 133/293   M55-59:8/11      58.93             
 176.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         38 M         27:01.52  8:41 134/293   M35-39:9/24      49.76             
 177.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         54 M         27:02.50  8:42 135/293   M50-54:11/21     56.35             
 178.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        56 M         27:03.60  8:42 136/293   M55-59:9/11      57.27             
 179.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      36 M         27:05.68  8:43 137/293   M35-39:10/24     48.94             
 180.Logan Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         10 M         27:08.55  8:44 138/293   M 1-11:11/51     58.17             
 181.Matthew Kilroy       Holland,PA         26 M         27:08.66  8:44 139/293   M25-29:14/20     47.52             
 182.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      44 M         27:11.53  8:45 140/293   M40-44:13/32     51.74             
 183.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F         27:13.53  8:45 37/275    F50-54:8/25      62.35             
 184.Shane Mackinnon      New Hope,PA        15 M         27:18.98  8:47 141/293   M15-19:16/22     50.97             
 185.Paul Cakolli         Southhampton,PA    12 M         27:20.76  8:48 142/293   M12-14:12/27     54.38             
 186.Adam Huard           Bensalem,PA        27 M         27:21.69  8:48 143/293   M25-29:15/20     47.15             
 187.Jennifer Cary        Fulton,NY          40 F         27:22.68  8:48 38/275    F40-44:6/43      55.86             
 188.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      11 F         27:24.77  8:49 39/275    F 1-11:4/53      60.70             
 189.Mark Kolvites        Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:29.99  8:51 144/293   M50-54:12/21     53.63             
 190.Jonathan Camut       Warrington,PA      12 M         27:30.01  8:51 145/293   M12-14:13/27     54.07             
 191.Matthew Reppert      Levittown,PA       27 M         27:30.98  8:51 146/293   M25-29:16/20     46.88             
 192.Kenneth Lutz         Pottstown,PA       48 M         27:31.39  8:51 147/293   M45-49:20/36     52.73             
 193.Kasey Cicero         Doylestown,PA      9  M         27:32.31  8:51 148/293   M 1-11:12/51     59.40             
 194.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F         27:33.15  8:52 40/275    F50-54:9/25      63.19             
 195.Carolyn Cicero       Doylestown,PA      48 F         27:33.38  8:52 41/275    F45-49:6/31      59.41             
 196.Jacqueline Amato     Holland,PA         22 F         27:33.40  8:52 42/275    F20-24:2/8       53.71             
 197.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        29 F         27:33.54  8:52 43/275    F25-29:3/31      53.70             
 198.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  53 M         27:35.98  8:52 149/293   M50-54:13/21     54.76             
 199.Martin Murray        Furlong,PA         46 M         27:39.50  8:54 150/293   M45-49:21/36     51.66             
 200.Oliver Dinallo       Jamison,PA         16 M         27:40.23  8:54 151/293   M15-19:17/22     49.50             
 201.Jerry Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         43 M         27:42.18  8:54 152/293   M40-44:14/32     50.40             
 202.Kevin Brand          North Wales,PA     38 M         27:42.82  8:55 153/293   M35-39:11/24     48.53             
 203.Jimmy Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         15 M         27:43.50  8:55 154/293   M15-19:18/22     50.21             
 204.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F         27:43.55  8:55 44/275    F50-54:10/25     62.00             
 205.Joseph Trymbiski     Doylestown,PA      37 M         27:48.71  8:57 155/293   M35-39:12/24     48.01             
 206.Brenda Murdowney     New Hope,PA        40 F         27:49.55  8:57 45/275    F40-44:7/43      54.96             
 207.Katie Trymbiski      Doylestown,PA      27 F         27:49.81  8:57 46/275    F25-29:4/31      53.18             
 208.Jon Taylor           Quakertown,PA      33 M         27:51.91  8:58 156/293   M30-34:22/34     46.83             
 209.Christopher Mazullo  Doylestown,PA      41 M         27:57.75  8:59 157/293   M40-44:15/32     49.18             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 210.Colleen Albrecht     Jamison,PA         39 F         28:00.84  9:00 47/275    F35-39:2/26      54.27             
 211.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M         28:02.40  9:01 158/293   M45-49:22/36     51.76             
 212.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      66 M         28:06.40  9:02 159/293   M65-68:4/6       60.23             
 213.Marcus Chiu          Lansdale,PA        26 M         28:08.86  9:03 160/293   M25-29:17/20     45.83             
 214.John Heisey          Conshohocken,PA    23 M         28:09.70  9:03 161/293   M20-24:2/2       45.81             
 215.Jennifer Lafemina    North Wales,PA     23 F         28:10.08  9:03 48/275    F20-24:3/8       52.54             
 216.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 38 F         28:10.23  9:04 49/275    F35-39:3/26      53.69             
 217.Steve Klayman        East Greenville,PA 38 M         28:11.47  9:04 162/293   M35-39:13/24     47.71             
 218.Jennifer Hahn        Jamison,PA         36 F         28:11.74  9:04 50/275    F35-39:4/26      53.18             
 219.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        34 M         28:13.80  9:05 163/293   M30-34:23/34     46.44             
 220.Donna Mcguckin       Jamison,PA         46 F         28:18.84  9:06 51/275    F45-49:7/31      56.62             
 221.Melissa Pelletier    Pipersville,PA     33 F         28:20.55  9:07 52/275    F30-34:5/23      52.44             
 222.Frank Villari        Furlong,PA         48 M         28:21.64  9:07 164/293   M45-49:23/36     51.18             
 223.James Bonner         Philadelphia,PA    30 M         28:23.13  9:08 165/293   M30-34:24/34     45.56             
 224.Mark Gilbert         Jamison,PA         12 M         28:23.83  9:08 166/293   M12-14:14/27     52.37             
 225.Sheri Lebrun         Churchville,MD     40 F         28:23.89  9:08 53/275    F40-44:8/43      53.85             
 226.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      51 M         28:25.36  9:08 167/293   M50-54:14/21     52.31             
 227.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F         28:25.67  9:08 54/275    F45-49:8/31      55.87             
 228.Juliana Latchum      Warrington,PA      17 F         28:26.45  9:09 55/275    F15-19:1/6       53.15             
 229.Paul Moore           Doylestown,PA      43 M U       28:27.64  9:09 168/293   M40-44:16/32     49.05             
 230.Bryce Mackinnon      New Hope,PA        14 M         28:28.51  9:09 169/293   M12-14:15/27     49.83             
 231.Frank Mccaffery      Warminster,PA      42 M         28:30.26  9:10 170/293   M40-44:17/32     48.61             
 232.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F         28:31.39  9:10 56/275    F40-44:9/43      54.33             
 233.Karen Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      14 F         28:32.01  9:11 57/275    F12-14:7/15      55.07             
 234.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      41 M         28:32.55  9:11 171/293   M40-44:18/32     48.18             
 235.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      40 F         28:34.04  9:11 58/275    F40-44:10/43     53.53             
 236.Jillian Lukens       Furlong,PA         20 F         28:38.90  9:13 59/275    F20-24:4/8       51.68             
 237.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:42.84  9:14 172/293   M45-49:24/36     50.55             
 238.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      9  M         28:44.16  9:14 173/293   M 1-11:13/51     56.93             
 239.Harald Weigl         Doylestown,PA      41 M         28:46.89  9:15 174/293   M40-44:19/32     47.78             
 240.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         54 F         28:46.96  9:15 60/275    F50-54:11/25     61.27             
 241.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      55 M U       28:49.54  9:16 175/293   M55-59:10/11     53.31             
 242.Danny Hill           New Britain,PA     16 M         28:53.71  9:18 176/293   M15-19:19/22     47.40             
 243.Lisa Panzer          Warminster,PA      45 F         28:57.35  9:19 61/275    F45-49:9/31      54.85             
 244.Vincent Pettinato    Jamison,PA         48 M         28:58.27  9:19 177/293   M45-49:25/36     50.10             
 245.Jakob Lowenthal      ,                  9  M         28:58.81  9:19 178/293   M 1-11:14/51     56.45             
 246.Jai Sachden          Doylestown,PA      35 M         29:01.40  9:20 179/293   M35-39:14/24     45.41             
 247.Tom Rafferty         Newtown Square,PA  25 M         29:03.01  9:20 180/293   M25-29:18/20     44.41             
 248.Kelly Fallon         Sellersville,PA    14 F         29:03.97  9:21 62/275    F12-14:8/15      54.06             
 249.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,PA         24 F         29:05.22  9:21 63/275    F20-24:5/8       50.88             
 250.John Dale            North Wales,PA     49 M         29:05.92  9:21 181/293   M45-49:26/36     50.28             
 251.Matt Weidmayer       Collegeville,PA    12 M         29:08.42  9:22 182/293   M12-14:16/27     51.03             
 252.Ann Leonard          Jamison,PA         46 F         29:10.77  9:23 64/275    F45-49:10/31     54.94             
 253.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         45 F         29:11.26  9:23 65/275    F45-49:11/31     54.41             
 254.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         42 F         29:11.41  9:23 66/275    F40-44:11/43     53.09             
 255.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M         29:24.50  9:27 183/293   M60-64:3/6       54.54             
 256.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F         29:24.70  9:27 67/275    F25-29:5/31      50.32             
 257.Katie Melberger      Doylestown,PA      41 F         29:24.89  9:28 68/275    F40-44:12/43     52.32             
 258.Rick Yerger          ,                  53 M         29:31.04  9:30 184/293   M50-54:15/21     51.20             
 259.Michelle Patterson   Chalfont,PA        24 F         29:35.37  9:31 69/275    F20-24:6/8       50.02             
 260.Dan Kenney           Jamison,PA         40 M         29:36.91  9:31 185/293   M40-44:20/32     46.09             
 261.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         39 F         29:38.00  9:32 70/275    F35-39:5/26      51.31             
 262.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F         29:38.56  9:32 71/275    F60-64:1/5       64.52             
 263.Jenn Stuhltrager     Quakertown,PA      29 F         29:39.07  9:32 72/275    F25-29:6/31      49.91             
 264.Barbara Taylor       Doylestown,PA      42 F         29:41.17  9:33 73/275    F40-44:13/43     52.20             
 265.Kathleen Bailey      Doylestown,PA      43 F         29:42.14  9:33 74/275    F40-44:14/43     52.57             
 266.Eric Allen           Carversville,PA    58 M         29:43.73  9:34 186/293   M55-59:11/11     53.02             
 267.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      49 M         29:46.62  9:35 187/293   M45-49:27/36     49.13             
 268.Eddie Miele          Horsham,PA         30 M         29:47.65  9:35 188/293   M30-34:25/34     43.41             
 269.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      39 F         29:48.07  9:35 75/275    F35-39:6/26      51.02             
 270.Ryan Clark           ,                  11 M         29:48.38  9:35 189/293   M 1-11:15/51     51.32             
 271.Kirsten Montgomery   Warminster,PA      27 F         29:50.16  9:36 76/275    F25-29:7/31      49.60             
 272.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      50 M         29:51.35  9:36 190/293   M50-54:16/21     49.40             
 273.Nicholas Cary        Fulton,NY          9  M         29:52.03  9:36 191/293   M 1-11:16/51     54.77             
 274.Richard Vrana        Harrisburg,PA      34 M         29:52.65  9:36 192/293   M30-34:26/34     43.88             
 275.Christina Hatter     Warrington,PA      41 F         29:57.88  9:38 77/275    F40-44:15/43     51.36             
 276.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F         29:59.92  9:39 78/275    F25-29:8/31      49.34             
 277.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         62 M         30:00.61  9:39 193/293   M60-64:4/6       54.40             
 278.Jessica Belmont      Longhaorn,PA       22 F         30:00.75  9:39 79/275    F20-24:7/8       49.31             
 279.Ryan Toner           Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:02.36  9:40 194/293   M 1-11:17/51     50.92             
 280.Christopher Reilly   ,                  12 M         30:02.44  9:40 195/293   M12-14:17/27     49.50             
 281.Deborah Gan          Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:02.73  9:40 80/275    F40-44:16/43     52.39             
 282.Emily Jusczak        Doylestown,PA      9  F         30:04.65  9:40 81/275    F 1-11:5/53      58.34             
 283.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F         30:04.99  9:40 82/275    F25-29:9/31      49.20             
 284.Bridget Orourke      Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:06.64  9:41 83/275    F 1-11:6/53      55.26             
 285.Mike Orourke         Doylestown,PA      48 M         30:07.71  9:41 196/293   M45-49:28/36     48.17             
 286.Zach Lorino          Jamison,PA         10 M         30:08.27  9:41 197/293   M 1-11:18/51     52.38             
 287.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     27 F         30:08.99  9:42 84/275    F25-29:10/31     49.09             
 288.Jim Hoffman          Jamison,PA         50 M         30:18.52  9:45 198/293   M50-54:17/21     48.66             
 289.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      41 F         30:21.45  9:46 85/275    F40-44:17/43     50.69             
 290.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         36 F         30:24.55  9:47 86/275    F35-39:7/26      49.31             
 291.Laura Cakolli        Jamison,PA         47 F         30:26.58  9:47 87/275    F45-49:12/31     53.20             
 292.Logan Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:29.38  9:48 199/293   M 1-11:19/51     50.17             
 293.Grace Stewart        Furlong,PA         11 M         30:29.89  9:48 200/293   M 1-11:20/51     50.15             
 294.Kelley Glover        Jamison,PA         11 M         30:31.35  9:49 201/293   M 1-11:21/51     50.11             
 295.Chase Lorino         Jamison,PA         11 M         30:32.34  9:49 202/293   M 1-11:22/51     50.08             
 296.Doug Hirvat          Dublin,PA          44 M         30:32.43  9:49 203/293   M40-44:21/32     46.07             
 297.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     67 M         30:32.44  9:49 204/293   M65-68:5/6       55.95             
 298.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      60 M U       30:32.93  9:49 205/293   M60-64:5/6       52.50             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/293     M 0- 0:0/63       0.00             
 300.Shelly Diemidio      Jamison,PA         38 F         30:36.57  9:51 88/275    F35-39:8/26      49.41             
 301.Jordon Kurman        ,                  10 M         30:38.10  9:51 206/293   M 1-11:23/51     51.53             
 302.Christian Rivera     Doylestown,PA      8  M         30:38.58  9:51 207/293   M 1-11:24/51     55.55             
 303.Loretta Hownfeck-das Edison,NJ          42 F         30:41.73  9:52 89/275    F40-44:18/43     50.48             
 304.Kathleen Kenney      Jamison,PA         39 F         30:46.57  9:54 90/275    F35-39:9/26      49.40             
 305.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F         30:47.66  9:54 91/275    F60-64:2/5       63.00             
 306.Nickolay Burke       Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:49.69  9:55 208/293   M 1-11:25/51     49.61             
 307.Ryan Ulsh            Jamison,PA         9  M         30:51.97  9:56 209/293   M 1-11:26/51     53.00             
 308.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     47 F         30:52.66  9:56 92/275    F45-49:13/31     52.45             
 309.Anna Davitt          Warminster,PA      26 F         30:53.04  9:56 93/275    F25-29:11/31     47.92             
 310.Nicholas Ulsh        Jamison,PA         14 M         30:55.56  9:57 210/293   M12-14:18/27     45.88             
 311.Denise Huard         Bensalem,PA        27 F         30:57.75  9:57 94/275    F25-29:12/31     47.80             
 312.James Smith          Philadelphia,PA    31 M U       30:59.96  9:58 211/293   M30-34:27/34     41.81             
 313.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         12 F         31:00.07  9:58 95/275    F12-14:9/15      52.51             
 314.Maureen Burke        Doylestown,PA      44 F         31:01.30  9:59 96/275    F40-44:19/43     50.74             
 315.Ron Monkers          Warrington,PA      34 M         31:02.98  9:59 212/293   M30-34:28/34     42.22             
 316.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      63 M         31:03.38  9:59 213/293   M60-64:6/6       53.04             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 317.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         44 M         31:04.29 10:00 214/293   M40-44:22/32     45.28             
 318.Maryann Cummiskey    Warrington,PA      43 F         31:04.49 10:00 97/275    F40-44:20/43     50.24             
 319.Ellyn Feldman        Warrington,PA      42 F         31:06.45 10:00 98/275    F40-44:21/43     49.81             
 320.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  48 F         31:07.84 10:01 99/275    F45-49:14/31     52.59             
 321.Joshua Raymond       Somerset,NJ        44 M         31:09.62 10:01 215/293   M40-44:23/32     45.15             
 322.Madeline Morales     Furlong,PA         41 F         31:13.42 10:02 100/275   F40-44:22/43     49.29             
 323.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         31:13.65 10:03 216/293   M50-54:18/21     48.39             
 324.Jacob Sjostedt       Furlong,PA         8  M         31:16.12 10:03 217/293   M 1-11:27/51     54.43             
 325.Roseanne Powers      Doylestown,PA      30 F         31:17.99 10:04 101/275   F30-34:6/23      47.30             
 326.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      48 M         31:19.90 10:05 218/293   M45-49:29/36     46.32             
 327.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         37 M         31:20.17 10:05 219/293   M35-39:15/24     42.61             
 328.Matthew Mackouse     Furlong,PA         13 M         31:22.25 10:05 220/293   M12-14:19/27     46.23             
 329.Suzanne Bahnatica    Newton,NJ          30 F         31:23.94 10:06 102/275   F30-34:7/23      47.15             
 330.Alex White           Furlong,PA         9  M         31:36.45 10:10 221/293   M 1-11:28/51     51.75             
 331.William Steiner      Warrington,PA      37 M         31:37.77 10:10 222/293   M35-39:16/24     42.21             
 332.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     52 F         31:39.48 10:11 103/275   F50-54:12/25     54.30             
 333.Laine Kenyon         Jamison,PA         11 F         31:39.55 10:11 104/275   F 1-11:7/53      52.56             
 334.Anina Salvucci       Jamison,PA         11 F         31:45.17 10:13 105/275   F 1-11:8/53      52.41             
 335.Nancy Tomlinson      Newtown,PA         52 F         31:45.42 10:13 106/275   F50-54:13/25     54.13             
 336.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     48 F         31:51.40 10:15 107/275   F45-49:15/31     51.39             
 337.Arden Hudson         Doylestown,PA      11 F         31:52.92 10:15 108/275   F 1-11:9/53      52.19             
 338.Jacob Sher           Doylestown,PA      15 M         31:53.69 10:15 223/293   M15-19:20/22     43.65             
 339.Carlos Velez         Doylestown,PA      12 M         32:00.15 10:18 224/293   M12-14:20/27     46.47             
 340.Darren Lowenthal     ,                  39 M         32:02.82 10:18 225/293   M35-39:17/24     42.28             
 341.Zea A. Morales       Furlong,PA         11 F         32:04.27 10:19 109/275   F 1-11:10/53     51.89             
 342.Renee Gigante        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         32:14.19 10:22 110/275   F30-34:8/23      46.11             
 343.Natalie Keck         Warminster,PA      11 F         32:14.41 10:22 111/275   F 1-11:11/53     51.61             
 344.Paul Michelle        ,                  10 F         32:14.59 10:22 112/275   F 1-11:12/53     52.91             
 345.David Hill           Doylestown,PA      54 M         32:16.43 10:23 226/293   M50-54:19/21     47.22             
 346.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      33 F         32:19.67 10:24 113/275   F30-34:9/23      45.98             
 347.Erin Morrow          Harrisburg,PA      28 F         32:21.95 10:25 114/275   F25-29:13/31     45.73             
 348.Joann Swasey         Jamison,PA         47 F         32:31.50 10:28 115/275   F45-49:16/31     49.79             
 349.Taylorann Hahn       Jamison,PA         10 F         32:37.99 10:30 116/275   F 1-11:13/53     52.28             
 350.Kelli Chioffe        Jamison,PA         40 F         32:38.45 10:30 117/275   F40-44:23/43     46.85             
 351.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      36 F         32:39.31 10:30 118/275   F35-39:10/26     45.92             
 352.Arianna Hargas       Pineville,PA       25 F         32:45.12 10:32 119/275   F25-29:14/31     45.19             
 353.Monica Jones         Langhorne,PA       27 F U       32:49.22 10:33 120/275   F25-29:15/31     45.09             
 354.Madeline Eisenlord   ,                  9  F         32:52.57 10:34 121/275   F 1-11:14/53     53.38             
 355.Lindsey Thompson     Jamison,PA         9  F         32:54.05 10:35 122/275   F 1-11:15/53     53.34             
 356.Mallory Wittman      Furlong,PA         9  F         32:54.36 10:35 123/275   F 1-11:16/53     53.33             
 357.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         9  F         32:54.75 10:35 124/275   F 1-11:17/53     53.32             
 358.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      11 M         32:55.09 10:35 227/293   M 1-11:29/51     46.46             
 359.Mike Wexler          Jamison,PA         46 M         32:55.15 10:35 228/293   M45-49:30/36     43.41             
 360.James Taylor         Doylestown,PA      8  M         32:56.15 10:36 229/293   M 1-11:30/51     51.68             
 361.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      52 F         32:56.47 10:36 125/275   F50-54:14/25     52.18             
 362.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      42 M         32:59.20 10:37 230/293   M40-44:24/32     42.01             
 363.Meg White            Furlong,PA         47 F         33:05.59 10:39 126/275   F45-49:17/31     48.94             
 364.Barbara Keck         Warminster,PA      47 F         33:14.03 10:41 127/275   F45-49:18/31     48.73             
 365.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     61 F         33:15.66 10:42 128/275   F60-64:3/5       58.33             
 366.Rose Bauer           Horsham,PA         29 F         33:16.75 10:42 129/275   F25-29:16/31     44.47             
 367.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      8  M         33:22.23 10:44 231/293   M 1-11:31/51     51.01             
 368.Nicole Coppola       Willow Grove,PA    32 F         33:22.84 10:44 130/275   F30-34:10/23     44.44             
 369.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      42 M         33:24.36 10:45 232/293   M40-44:25/32     41.48             
 370.Carter Rohn          Furlong,PA         08 M         33:24.91 10:45 233/293   M 1-11:32/51     50.94             
 371.Jakob Rohn           Furlong,PA         38 M         33:25.38 10:45 234/293   M35-39:18/24     40.24             
 372.Erin Schick          Furlong,PA         8  F         33:25.83 10:45 131/275   F 1-11:18/53     54.18             
 373.Julia Carey          Denville,NJ        08 F         33:25.93 10:45 132/275   F 1-11:19/53     54.18             
 374.Denise Carey         Furlong,PA         39 F         33:26.07 10:45 133/275   F35-39:11/26     45.48             
 375.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      33 M         33:30.42 10:47 235/293   M30-34:29/34     38.95             
 376.Sofia Jacalone       Hartsville,PA      10 F         33:34.76 10:48 134/275   F 1-11:20/53     50.81             
 377.Julia Wiegers        Furlong,PA         8  F         33:42.59 10:50 135/275   F 1-11:21/53     53.73             
 378.Ann Crews            ,                  41 F         33:45.21 10:51 136/275   F40-44:24/43     45.59             
 379.Anne Marie Wirggers  Furlong,PA         43 F         33:46.32 10:52 137/275   F40-44:25/43     46.23             
 380.Hubler Kris          North Wales,PA     42 F         33:48.18 10:52 138/275   F40-44:26/43     45.84             
 381.Cynthia Gilmartin    Doylestown,PA      54 F         33:49.30 10:53 139/275   F50-54:15/25     52.14             
 382.Kristen Obetz        Doylestown,PA      9  F         33:51.82 10:53 140/275   F 1-11:22/53     51.82             
 383.Caroline Pla         Doylestown,PA      9  F         33:52.03 10:54 141/275   F 1-11:23/53     51.81             
 384.Kendall Hudson       Doylestown,PA      09 F         33:53.20 10:54 142/275   F 1-11:24/53     51.78             
 385.Grace Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         9  F         33:55.26 10:55 143/275   F 1-11:25/53     51.73             
 386.Kristin Tester       Montgomeryville,PA 30 F         33:56.09 10:55 144/275   F30-34:11/23     43.63             
 387.Sara Vessichelli     Doylestown,PA      35 F         33:56.42 10:55 145/275   F35-39:12/26     44.03             
 388.April Hudson         Doylestown,PA      39 F U       33:57.36 10:55 146/275   F35-39:13/26     44.78             
 389.Zaakhirg Johnson     Trenton,NJ         12 F         33:57.66 10:55 147/275   F12-14:10/15     47.94             
 390.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F         33:57.70 10:55 148/275   F50-54:16/25     51.26             
 391.Josh Field           Jamison,PA         12 M         33:58.69 10:56 236/293   M12-14:21/27     43.76             
 392.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      49 F         34:06.71 10:58 149/275   F45-49:19/31     48.55             
 393.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     56 F         34:09.02 10:59 150/275   F55-59:3/8       53.02             
 394.Angie Loughnane      Furlong,PA         31 F         34:10.22 10:59 151/275   F30-34:12/23     43.36             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 395.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F         34:13.84 11:01 152/275   F60-64:4/5       59.21             
 396.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      28 F         34:14.79 11:01 153/275   F25-29:17/31     43.22             
 397.Marlena Jacalone     Hartsville,PA      40 F         34:15.30 11:01 154/275   F40-44:27/43     44.64             
 398.Elizabeth Ellis Ohr  Elkins Park,PA     31 F         34:15.43 11:01 155/275   F30-34:13/23     43.25             
 399.Becca Walton         Hatboro,PA         18 F         34:15.66 11:01 156/275   F15-19:2/6       43.67             
 400.Jamie Callahan       Warrington,PA      25 F         34:17.44 11:02 157/275   F25-29:18/31     43.16             
 401.Stacy Blaskopf       Fallsington,PA     31 F         34:18.46 11:02 158/275   F30-34:14/23     43.19             
 402.Natalie Bozzelli     Doylestown,PA      11 F         34:19.08 11:02 159/275   F 1-11:26/53     48.49             
 403.Maggie Vetter        Doylestown,PA      11 F         34:19.15 11:02 160/275   F 1-11:27/53     48.49             
 404.Alexandra Pla        Doylestown,PA      9  F         34:21.76 11:03 161/275   F 1-11:28/53     51.07             
 405.Michelle Obetz       Doylestown,PA      42 F         34:21.88 11:03 162/275   F40-44:28/43     45.09             
 406.Amanda Taylor        Doylestown,PA      14 F         34:22.79 11:03 163/275   F12-14:11/15     45.70             
 407.Jennifer Durkin      Jamison,PA         45 F         34:23.13 11:04 164/275   F45-49:20/31     46.19             
 408.Guinevere Bruner     Sellersville,PA    28 F         34:23.66 11:04 165/275   F25-29:19/31     43.03             
 409.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      54 F         34:24.34 11:04 166/275   F50-54:17/25     51.26             
 410.Shayne Dougherty     Doylestown,PA      34 F         34:24.55 11:04 167/275   F30-34:15/23     43.30             
 411.Liane Garner         Doylestown,PA      40 F         34:24.85 11:04 168/275   F40-44:29/43     44.44             
 412.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      14 F         34:25.22 11:04 169/275   F12-14:12/15     45.65             
 413.Jake Yuraszeck       Furlong,PA         9  M         34:25.74 11:04 237/293   M 1-11:33/51     47.51             
 414.Carlos Yuraszeck     Furlong,PA         39 M         34:26.14 11:04 238/293   M35-39:19/24     39.35             
 415.Chris Demetriou      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         34:29.17 11:05 239/293   M25-29:19/20     37.41             
 416.Joe Weaver           Lansdale,PA        47 M U       34:29.25 11:05 240/293   M45-49:31/36     41.76             
 417.Shannon Smith        Conshohocken,PA    26 F U       34:29.27 11:06 170/275   F25-29:20/31     42.91             
 418.Colleen Thompson     Warminster,PA      43 F         34:31.02 11:06 171/275   F40-44:30/43     45.23             
 419.Declan Mandeville    Jamison,PA         11 M         34:37.19 11:08 241/293   M 1-11:34/51     44.18             
 420.Amy Frith            Doylestown,PA      35 F         34:37.99 11:08 172/275   F35-39:14/26     43.15             
 421.Kevin Nealis         Jamison,PA         32 M         34:39.49 11:09 242/293   M30-34:30/34     37.51             
 422.Alexandra Turrell    Doylestown,PA      24 F         34:41.43 11:09 173/275   F20-24:8/8       42.66             
 423.Christie Romano      North Wales,PA     26 F         34:42.68 11:10 174/275   F25-29:21/31     42.64             
 424.Wendy Trexler        Telford,PA         37 F         34:47.46 11:11 175/275   F35-39:15/26     43.28             
 425.Matthew Penza        Furlong,PA         9  M         34:48.58 11:12 243/293   M 1-11:35/51     46.99             
 426.Brian Quinn          Chalfont,PA        32 M         34:52.83 11:13 244/293   M30-34:31/34     37.27             
 427.Lori Stewart         Yardley,PA         28 F         34:54.81 11:14 176/275   F25-29:22/31     42.39             
 428.Sarah Faix           Warminster,PA      27 F         34:55.01 11:14 177/275   F25-29:23/31     42.39             
 429.Matthew Bortolotti   Furlong,PA         9  M         35:03.87 11:17 245/293   M 1-11:36/51     46.65             
 430.Avery Vanderwal      Jamison,PA         8  M         35:08.08 11:18 246/293   M 1-11:37/51     48.44             
 431.Marc Vanderwal       Jamison,PA         46 M         35:08.52 11:18 247/293   M45-49:32/36     40.66             
 432.Beth Tavani          Chalfont,PA        25 F         35:11.99 11:19 178/275   F25-29:24/31     42.05             
 433.Kate Deibert         Jamison,PA         31 F         35:12.52 11:19 179/275   F30-34:16/23     42.08             
 434.Courtney Cooke       Jamison,PA         9  F         35:13.30 11:20 180/275   F 1-11:29/53     49.82             
 435.Kailyi Boles         Doylestown,PA      16 F         35:13.78 11:20 181/275   F15-19:3/6       43.44             
 436.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      34 F         35:38.56 11:28 182/275   F30-34:17/23     41.80             
 437.Casey Andris         Doylestown,PA      9  F         35:48.43 11:31 183/275   F 1-11:30/53     49.01             
 438.Melissa Andris       Doylestown,PA      11 F         35:48.44 11:31 184/275   F 1-11:31/53     46.47             
 439.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    40 M         35:52.59 11:32 248/293   M40-44:26/32     38.05             
 440.Nicole Fiorita       Jamison,PA         9  F         35:53.68 11:33 185/275   F 1-11:32/53     48.89             
 441.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F         35:54.11 11:33 186/275   F40-44:31/43     43.85             
 442.David Fiorita        Jamison,PA         40 M         35:55.12 11:33 249/293   M40-44:27/32     38.00             
 443.Marian Fiorita       Jamison,PA         39 F         36:00.62 11:35 187/275   F35-39:16/26     42.22             
 444.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       54 F         36:02.01 11:35 188/275   F50-54:18/25     48.94             
 445.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 F         36:06.21 11:37 189/275   F12-14:13/15     45.09             
 446.Michelle Gurrola-gal Pineville,PA       25 F         36:09.47 11:38 190/275   F25-29:25/31     40.93             
 447.Danielle Krantz      Perkasie,PA        25 F         36:25.84 11:43 191/275   F25-29:26/31     40.63             
 448.Michael Kieser       Doylestown,PA      31 M         36:30.18 11:44 250/293   M30-34:32/34     35.51             
 449.Michael Jacob        Doylestown,PA      49 M         36:43.64 11:49 251/293   M45-49:33/36     39.84             
 450.Benjamin Jacob       Doylestown,PA      9  M         36:43.74 11:49 252/293   M 1-11:38/51     44.54             
 451.Cindy Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         49 F         36:52.39 11:52 192/275   F45-49:21/31     44.91             
 452.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        41 F         36:56.08 11:53 193/275   F40-44:32/43     41.67             
 453.Kellie Young         New Hope,PA        35 F         37:00.18 11:54 194/275   F35-39:17/26     40.38             
 454.Brett Villari        Furlong,PA         8  M         37:02.78 11:55 253/293   M 1-11:39/51     45.94             
 455.Kim Villari          Furlong,PA         44 F         37:02.83 11:55 195/275   F40-44:33/43     42.49             
 456.Halie Mcbreafly      Doylestown,PA      10 F         37:05.01 11:56 196/275   F 1-11:33/53     46.01             
 457.Michelle Bannon      Levitttown,PA      31 F         37:05.12 11:56 197/275   F30-34:18/23     39.95             
 458.Gabrielle Renaud     Furlong,PA         10 F         37:09.97 11:57 198/275   F 1-11:34/53     45.90             
 459.Marybeth Downey      Warminster,PA      34 F         37:14.72 11:59 199/275   F30-34:19/23     40.00             
 460.John Downey          Warminster,PA      34 M         37:15.49 11:59 254/293   M30-34:33/34     35.19             
 461.John Gerdelmann      Jamison,PA         9  M         37:16.63 11:59 255/293   M 1-11:40/51     43.88             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 462.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F         37:19.15 12:00 200/275   F60-64:5/5       51.98             
 463.Sophia Cakolli       Jamison,PA         47 F         37:21.46 12:01 201/275   F45-49:22/31     43.35             
 464.Remzi Cakolli        Jamison,PA         45 M         37:21.79 12:01 256/293   M45-49:34/36     37.94             
 465.Joanie Stolz         Jamison,PA         50 F         37:23.15 12:01 202/275   F50-54:19/25     44.84             
 466.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     36 F         37:33.47 12:05 203/275   F35-39:18/26     39.92             
 467.Juliana Renaud       Furlong,PA         8  F         37:36.58 12:06 204/275   F 1-11:35/53     48.16             
 468.Nicole Renaud        Furlong,PA         38 F         37:37.33 12:06 205/275   F35-39:19/26     40.20             
 469.Madison Seeger       Jamison,PA         11 F         37:37.96 12:06 206/275   F 1-11:36/53     44.22             
 470.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      50 F         37:38.95 12:07 207/275   F50-54:20/25     44.53             
 471.Marc A. Morales      Furlong,PA         9  M         37:39.24 12:07 257/293   M 1-11:41/51     43.44             
 472.Tomas Morales        Furlong,PA         38 M         37:39.28 12:07 258/293   M35-39:20/24     35.72             
 473.Joshua Mcgackin      Jamison,PA         12 M         37:40.04 12:07 259/293   M12-14:22/27     39.48             
 474.Cassie Bogus         Mercerville,NJ     25 F         37:42.40 12:08 208/275   F25-29:27/31     39.25             
 475.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      10 F         37:50.16 12:10 209/275   F 1-11:37/53     45.09             
 476.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      45 F         37:51.15 12:10 210/275   F45-49:23/31     41.96             
 477.Linda Okonsky        Doylestown,PA      43 F         38:01.64 12:14 211/275   F40-44:34/43     41.06             
 478.Tim Okonsky          Doylestown,PA      44 M         38:01.72 12:14 260/293   M40-44:28/32     37.00             
 479.Mike Castelli        Perkasie,PA        30 M         38:02.62 12:14 261/293   M30-34:34/34     33.99             
 480.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      57 F         38:09.41 12:16 212/275   F55-59:4/8       48.09             
 481.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    57 F         38:21.22 12:20 213/275   F55-59:5/8       47.85             
 482.Alexa Gallagher      Jamison,PA         11 F         38:27.25 12:22 214/275   F 1-11:38/53     43.27             
 483.William Corcoran     Chalfont,PA        46 M         38:29.45 12:23 262/293   M45-49:35/36     37.12             
 484.Janet Haigh          Mercerville,NJ     59 F         38:33.89 12:24 215/275   F55-59:6/8       48.91             
 485.Emily Mackinnon      New Hope,PA        46 F         38:48.94 12:29 216/275   F45-49:24/31     41.30             
 486.Beth Schondelmeyer   Holland,PA         33 F         38:53.72 12:31 217/275   F30-34:20/23     38.22             
 487.Matt Eisenlord       ,                  12 M         39:01.83 12:33 263/293   M12-14:23/27     38.10             
 488.Michele Eisenlord    ,                  43 F         39:02.02 12:33 218/275   F40-44:35/43     40.00             
 489.Ken Armour           Furlong,PA         40 M         39:05.26 12:34 264/293   M40-44:29/32     34.92             
 490.Olivia Armour        Furlong,PA         9  F         39:05.55 12:34 219/275   F 1-11:39/53     44.89             
 491.Sharon Callahan      Warrington,PA      55 F         39:09.79 12:36 220/275   F55-59:7/8       45.62             
 492.James Kahn           Doylestown,PA      10 M         39:30.04 12:42 265/293   M 1-11:42/51     39.97             
 493.Jeff Kahn            Doylestown,PA      46 M         39:30.54 12:42 266/293   M45-49:36/36     36.17             
 494.Carolynn Gross       Doylestown,PA      46 F         39:31.52 12:43 221/275   F45-49:25/31     40.56             
 495.Lanie Sjostedt       Furlong,PA         41 F         39:32.44 12:43 222/275   F40-44:36/43     38.92             
 496.Brearley Sjostedt    Furlong,PA         8  F         39:32.44 12:43 223/275   F 1-11:40/53     45.81             
 497.Kayla Piazola        Doylestown,PA      13 F         39:39.50 12:45 224/275   F12-14:14/15     40.27             
 498.Barb Martindell      Hursham,PA         40 F         40:03.84 12:53 225/275   F40-44:37/43     38.17             
 499.Lauren Jaroszewski   Doylestown,PA      8  F         40:10.47 12:55 226/275   F 1-11:41/53     45.09             
 500.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      39 F         40:10.85 12:55 227/275   F35-39:20/26     37.84             
 501.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      56 F         40:16.93 12:57 228/275   F55-59:8/8       44.95             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 502.Kyle Esancy-froehlic ,PA                15 M         40:28.89 13:01 267/293   M15-19:21/22     34.39             
 503.Cherie Bortolotti    Furlong,PA         45 F         40:53.00 13:09 229/275   F45-49:26/31     38.85             
 504.Lauren O'brien       Doylestown,PA      9  F         40:55.09 13:10 230/275   F 1-11:42/53     42.89             
 505.Rebekah Hagen        Doylestown,PA      9  F         40:56.27 13:10 231/275   F 1-11:43/53     42.87             
 506.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      72 M         41:12.04 13:15 268/293   M70-98:1/1       43.89             
 507.Rich Cox             Furlong,PA         38 M         41:15.93 13:16 269/293   M35-39:21/24     32.59             
 508.Tracy Diviny         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         41:28.42 13:20 232/275   F30-34:21/23     35.70             
 509.Lorraine Smith       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         41:28.64 13:20 233/275   F30-34:22/23     35.77             
 510.Barbara Macinnis     Ivyland,PA         45 F         41:45.57 13:26 234/275   F45-49:27/31     38.03             
 511.Diane Olsen          Feasterville,PA    47 F         41:58.80 13:30 235/275   F45-49:28/31     38.58             
 512.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        42 M         42:02.66 13:31 270/293   M40-44:30/32     32.96             
 513.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        42 F         42:04.07 13:32 236/275   F40-44:38/43     36.84             
 514.Kim Bannon           Yardley,PA         28 F         42:21.32 13:37 237/275   F25-29:28/31     34.94             
 515.Jessica Kendrick     Chalfont,PA        26 F         42:29.76 13:40 238/275   F25-29:29/31     34.83             
 516.Carole Esancy-froehl ,PA                48 F         42:35.39 13:42 239/275   F45-49:29/31     38.44             
 517.Teri Holton          Doylestown,PA      51 F         42:38.16 13:43 240/275   F50-54:21/25     39.81             
 518.Loretta Molle        Doylestown,PA      45 F         42:38.21 13:43 241/275   F45-49:30/31     37.25             
 519.Ellen Rackas         Furlong,PA         40 F         43:08.15 13:53 242/275   F40-44:39/43     35.45             
 520.Jason Rackas         Furlong,PA         6  M         43:08.43 13:53 271/293   M 1-11:43/51     43.34             
 521.Olivia Black         ,                  7  F         43:09.13 13:53 243/275   F 1-11:44/53     43.49             
 522.Douglas Black        ,                  39 M         43:09.74 13:53 272/293   M35-39:22/24     31.39             
 523.Sara Elizabe Mcneal  Doylestown,PA      8  F         43:22.38 13:57 244/275   F 1-11:45/53     41.76             
 524.Jennifer Mcneal      Doylestown,PA      36 F         43:22.44 13:57 245/275   F35-39:21/26     34.57             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 525.Grace Connelly       Furlong,PA         10 F         43:34.67 14:01 246/275   F 1-11:46/53     39.15             
 526.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      68 M         43:46.44 14:05 273/293   M65-68:6/6       39.40             
 527.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 F         43:50.25 14:06 247/275   F35-39:22/26     34.34             
 528.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      36 M         43:53.19 14:07 274/293   M35-39:23/24     30.21             
 529.Katie Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         10 F         43:55.43 14:08 248/275   F 1-11:47/53     38.84             
 530.Eric Mcinnis         Jamison,PA         12 M         43:56.77 14:08 275/293   M12-14:24/27     33.84             
 531.Jennifer Mcdonnell   Furlong,PA         41 F         43:59.65 14:09 249/275   F40-44:40/43     34.98             
 532.Hope Morrison        Furlong,PA         9  F         44:04.61 14:11 250/275   F 1-11:48/53     39.81             
 533.Scott Morrison       Furlong,PA         41 M         44:06.20 14:11 276/293   M40-44:31/32     31.18             
 534.Marty Lanza          Doylestown,PA      65 F         44:33.93 14:20 251/275   F65-68:1/1       46.17             
 535.Kevin Seeger         Jamison,PA         12 M         44:42.48 14:23 277/293   M12-14:25/27     33.26             
 536.Carl Seeger          Jamison,PA         54 M         44:42.68 14:23 278/293   M50-54:20/21     34.08             
 537.Joan Manley          Horsham,PA         54 F         44:58.62 14:28 252/275   F50-54:22/25     39.21             
 538.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    31 F         45:01.32 14:29 253/275   F30-34:23/23     32.91             
 539.Dajon Bethea         Trenton,NJ         12 M         45:01.39 14:29 279/293   M12-14:26/27     33.03             
 540.Emily Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         8  F         45:27.38 14:37 254/275   F 1-11:49/53     39.85             
 541.Parker Hagen         Doylestown,PA      11 M         45:46.12 14:43 280/293   M 1-11:44/51     33.42             
 542.Kathryn Hagen        Doylestown,PA      39 F         45:58.90 14:47 255/275   F35-39:23/26     33.07             
 543.Daniel Cohen         Jamison,PA         8  M U       46:20.39 14:54 281/293   M 1-11:45/51     36.73             
 544.Pamela Cohen         Jamison,PA         39 F         46:20.71 14:54 256/275   F35-39:24/26     32.81             
 545.Jim Rutosky          Doylestown,PA      52 M         46:31.67 14:58 282/293   M50-54:21/21     32.22             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 546.Carol Hilty          Harrisburg,PA      41 F         48:02.62 15:27 257/275   F40-44:41/43     32.03             
 547.Nikki Farrior        Furlong,PA         38 F         48:31.68 15:37 258/275   F35-39:25/26     31.17             
 548.Sam Moran            Doylestown,PA      11 M         48:33.51 15:37 283/293   M 1-11:46/51     31.50             
 549.Sue Moran            Doylestown,PA      46 F         48:35.32 15:38 259/275   F45-49:31/31     32.99             
 550.Sabrina Ewer         Doylestown,PA      10 F         48:38.02 15:39 260/275   F 1-11:50/53     35.08             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 551.Megan Perillo        Jamison,PA         10 F         50:15.10 16:10 261/275   F 1-11:51/53     33.95             
 552.Avery Ralph          Jamison,PA         5  F         50:22.07 16:12 262/275   F 1-11:52/53     40.53             
 553.Morgan Dooley        Jamison,PA         28 F         50:49.78 16:21 263/275   F25-29:30/31     29.12             
 554.Shannon Cresswell    Warrington,PA      27 F         50:49.98 16:21 264/275   F25-29:31/31     29.11             
 555.Jason Dooley         Jamison,PA         27 M         50:50.03 16:21 284/293   M25-29:20/20     25.38             
 556.Gloria Branca        ,                  54 F         50:50.23 16:21 265/275   F50-54:23/25     34.69             
 557.Jason Ralph          Jamison,PA         36 M         50:54.36 16:23 285/293   M35-39:24/24     26.05             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 558.Taylor Gribbin       Titusville,NJ      15 F         53:07.43 17:05 266/275   F15-19:4/6       29.17             
 559.Lindsay Johnson      Titusville,NJ      14 F         53:07.74 17:05 267/275   F12-14:15/15     29.58             
 560.John Rutosky         Doylestown,PA      18 M         53:11.18 17:07 286/293   M15-19:22/22     25.08             
 561.Carrie Dipalantino   Upper Black Edd,PA 37 F         53:43.61 17:17 268/275   F35-39:26/26     28.02             
 562.Melissa Eiseman      Doylestown,PA      51 F         53:43.96 17:17 269/275   F50-54:24/25     31.59             
 563.Amanda Helmuth       Doylestown,PA      16 F         53:53.36 17:20 270/275   F15-19:5/6       28.40             
 564.Katie Staudemeier    ,                  16 F         53:53.68 17:20 271/275   F15-19:6/6       28.40             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 565.Stephen Nemeth       Jamison,PA         9  M         55:57.47 18:00 287/293   M 1-11:47/51     29.23             
 566.Alyssa Nemeth        Jamison,PA         11 F         56:52.32 18:18 272/275   F 1-11:53/53     29.26             
 567.Kale Nemeth          Jamison,PA         7  M         57:22.81 18:28 288/293   M 1-11:48/51     31.01             
 568.Jennine Nemeth       Jamison,PA         40 F         57:59.34 18:39 273/275   F40-44:42/43     26.37             
 569.Sean Kozlik          Chalfont,PA        6  M         58:43.96 18:54 289/293   M 1-11:49/51     31.84             
 570.Ian Kozlik           Chalfont,PA        10 M         58:43.98 18:54 290/293   M 1-11:50/51     26.88             
 571.Kevin Kozlik         Chalfont,PA        41 M         58:44.25 18:54 291/293   M40-44:32/32     23.41             
 572.Laurette Kozlik      Chalfont,PA        41 F         58:44.56 18:54 274/275   F40-44:43/43     26.20             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 573.Kenny Vollmer        Chalfont,PA        10 M         59:59.27 19:18 292/293   M 1-11:51/51     26.32             
 574.Tyler Kister         Chalfont,PA        12 M       1:00:00.94 19:18 293/293   M12-14:27/27     24.78             
 575.Deb Scarle Foster    Perkasie,PA        53 F       1:01:26.26 19:46 275/275   F50-54:25/25     28.34             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M           1371   17:14.78   5:33
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M           1308   17:39.31   5:41
   3.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M           1354   18:05.37   5:49
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M           1495   18:29.79   5:57
   5.James Dawson         Lehighton,PA       29 M           1866   18:50.39   6:04
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M           1302   18:50.65   6:04
   7.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M           1707   18:58.10   6:06
   8.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M           1816   19:02.78   6:08
   9.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M           1437   19:07.72   6:09
  10.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M           1316   19:08.64   6:10
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F         U 1301   20:21.26   6:33
   2.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F           1436   21:14.37   6:50
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F           1304   21:36.02   6:57
   4.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      11 F           1660   21:39.03   6:58
   5.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F           1292   21:48.05   7:01
   6.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F           1293   21:56.30   7:04
   7.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F           1320   21:56.69   7:04
   8.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F           1343   22:42.43   7:19
   9.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F           1607   23:07.39   7:27
  10.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F           1349   23:27.47   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M           1308   17:39.31   5:41
   2.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M           1495   18:29.79   5:57
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M           1302   18:50.65   6:04
   4.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M           1499   19:39.60   6:20
   5.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      40 M           1864   19:58.02   6:26
   6.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M           1851   20:03.74   6:27
   7.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M           1907   20:13.21   6:30
   8.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M           1310   20:26.35   6:35
   9.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         40 M           1808   20:48.75   6:42
  10.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M           1837   21:08.80   6:48
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F         U 1301   20:21.26   6:33
   2.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F           1304   21:36.02   6:57
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F           1320   21:56.69   7:04
   4.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F           1607   23:07.39   7:27
   5.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F           1928   23:40.17   7:37
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F           1639   23:49.44   7:40
   7.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F           1936   23:52.04   7:41
   8.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         43 F           1560   24:14.22   7:48
   9.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F           1407   24:30.87   7:53
  10.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       47 F           1949   24:38.08   7:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M   46      1337   21:41.58   6:59   70.51%
   2.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         10 M   82      1557   23:31.60   7:34   67.10%
   3.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         10 M   89      1598   23:44.86   7:39   66.48%
   4.Sammy Cary           Fulton,NY          7  M  113      1782   24:46.97   7:59   71.80%
   5.Jesse Rivera         Doylestown,PA      9  M  127      1818   25:10.66   8:06   64.97%
   6.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      10 M  134      1360   25:21.32   8:10   62.27%
   7.Ryan Waddington      Jamison,PA         11 M  145      1865   25:49.12   8:19   59.24%
   8.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  M  147      1479   25:51.08   8:19   63.28%
   9.Colin Clark          ,                  10 M  160      1956   26:18.73   8:28   60.00%
  10.Clayton Mazullo      Doylestown,PA      10 M  170      1733   26:50.26   8:38   58.83%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      11 F   44      1660   21:39.03   6:58   76.86%
   2.Abigail Brown        Doylestown,PA      11 F   85      1861   23:35.85   7:36   70.52%
   3.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F  157      1300   26:08.35   8:25   63.66%
   4.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      11 F  188      1666   27:24.77   8:49   60.70%
   5.Emily Jusczak        Doylestown,PA      9  F  282      1631   30:04.65   9:41   58.34%
   6.Bridget Orourke      Doylestown,PA      11 F  284      1606   30:06.64   9:41   55.26%
   7.Laine Kenyon         Jamison,PA         11 F  333      1703   31:39.55  10:11   52.56%
   8.Anina Salvucci       Jamison,PA         11 F  334      1704   31:45.17  10:13   52.41%
   9.Arden Hudson         Doylestown,PA      11 F  337      1846   31:52.92  10:16   52.19%
  10.Zea A. Morales       Furlong,PA         11 F  341      1527   32:04.27  10:19   51.89%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M   21      1307   20:06.66   6:28   70.56%
   2.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   26      1498   20:22.68   6:34   72.97%
   3.Collin Villari       Furlong,PA         12 M   83      1797   23:32.28   7:35   63.18%
   4.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      13 M  118      1897   24:53.89   8:01   58.25%
   5.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         12 M  130      1549   25:16.82   8:08   58.82%
   6.Toland Kister        Chalfont,PA        14 M  158      1630   26:08.47   8:25   54.28%
   7.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      14 M  161      1624   26:20.50   8:29   53.87%
   8.Timmy Waddington     Jamison,PA         12 M  164      1863   26:26.39   8:31   56.24%
   9.Teddy Leonard        Jamison,PA         12 M  168      1738   26:46.91   8:37   55.52%
  10.Jeffrey Wexler       Jamison,PA         12 M  169      1522   26:50.18   8:38   55.41%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F   48      1292   21:48.05   7:01   72.07%
   2.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F   52      1293   21:56.30   7:04   74.21%
   3.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F   80      1349   23:27.47   7:33   68.09%
   4.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      13 F   96      1665   24:05.00   7:45   66.32%
   5.Kimberly Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      13 F  119      1662   24:54.81   8:01   64.11%
   6.Hannah Wittman       Furlong,PA         13 F  156      1559   26:04.62   8:24   61.25%
   7.Karen Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      14 F  233      1933   28:32.01   9:11   55.07%
   8.Kelly Fallon         Sellersville,PA    14 F  248      1824   29:03.97   9:21   54.06%
   9.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         12 F  313      1515   31:00.07   9:59   52.51%
  10.Zaakhirg Johnson     Trenton,NJ         12 F  389      1974   33:57.66  10:56   47.94%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M    8      1816   19:02.78   6:08   73.09%
   2.Luke Ryan            ,                  15 M   12      1811   19:22.02   6:14   71.88%
   3.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      16 M   13      1486   19:22.86   6:14   70.67%
   4.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M   14      1930   19:29.77   6:16   69.28%
   5.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M   17      1430   19:52.33   6:24   70.06%
   6.Kevin Hill           Yardley,PA         17 M   19    U 1716   19:58.55   6:26   67.62%
   7.Brendan Wood         Newtown,PA         17 M   50      1638   21:53.00   7:03   61.73%
   8.Nick Pettit          Jamison,PA         15 M   51      1860   21:55.05   7:03   63.52%
   9.Chris Popoff         Warrington,PA      19 M   91      1741   23:51.57   7:41   55.23%
  10.Danny Devuono        Warrington,PA      15 M   94      1473   23:56.68   7:42   58.14%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliana Latchum      Warrington,PA      17 F  228      1677   28:26.45   9:09   53.15%
   2.Becca Walton         Hatboro,PA         18 F  399      1874   34:15.66  11:02   43.67%
   3.Kailyi Boles         Doylestown,PA      16 F  435      1787   35:13.78  11:20   43.44%
   4.Taylor Gribbin       Titusville,NJ      15 F  558      1805   53:07.43  17:06   29.17%
   5.Amanda Helmuth       Doylestown,PA      16 F  563      1810   53:53.36  17:21   28.40%
   6.Katie Staudemeier    ,                  16 F  564      1812   53:53.68  17:21   28.40%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M    1      1371   17:14.78   5:33   74.80%
   2.John Heisey          Conshohocken,PA    23 M  214      1794   28:09.70   9:04   45.81%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   31      1436   21:14.37   6:50   69.68%
   2.Jacqueline Amato     Holland,PA         22 F  196      1708   27:33.40   8:52   53.71%
   3.Jennifer Lafemina    North Wales,PA     23 F  215      1793   28:10.08   9:04   52.54%
   4.Jillian Lukens       Furlong,PA         20 F  236      1921   28:38.90   9:13   51.68%
   5.Samantha Kemps       Furlong,PA         24 F  249      1668   29:05.22   9:22   50.88%
   6.Michelle Patterson   Chalfont,PA        24 F  259      1722   29:35.37   9:31   50.02%
   7.Jessica Belmont      Longhaorn,PA       22 F  278      1852   30:00.75   9:40   49.31%
   8.Alexandra Turrell    Doylestown,PA      24 F  422      1612   34:41.43  11:10   42.66%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Dawson         Lehighton,PA       29 M    5      1866   18:50.39   6:04   68.53%
   2.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        27 M    7      1707   18:58.10   6:06   68.01%
   3.Nick Klein           North Wales,PA     25 M   11      1832   19:16.73   6:12   66.91%
   4.Kevin Roberts        Point Pleasant,PA  28 M   15      1421   19:30.88   6:17   66.11%
   5.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         28 M   30      1361   21:10.84   6:49   60.91%
   6.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       28 M   47      1699   21:46.51   7:01   59.25%
   7.Matthew Santini      Bryn Mawr,PA       27 M   54      1719   21:58.91   7:04   58.68%
   8.Mark Ockenhouse      Doylestown,PA      25 M   60      1838   22:10.18   7:08   58.19%
   9.Michael O'gara       Sellersville,PA    28 M   63      1898   22:23.12   7:12   57.63%
  10.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      29 M   64      1413   22:25.46   7:13   57.58%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Pace          Chalfont,PA        28 F  121      1908   24:57.73   8:02   59.29%
   2.Kate Mcdonnell       Haddonfield,NJ     29 F  153      1962   26:01.68   8:23   56.86%
   3.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        29 F  197      1902   27:33.54   8:52   53.70%
   4.Katie Trymbiski      Doylestown,PA      27 F  207      1747   27:49.81   8:57   53.18%
   5.Lorrie Campbell      Upper Black Edd,PA 29 F  256      1376   29:24.70   9:28   50.32%
   6.Jenn Stuhltrager     Quakertown,PA      29 F  263      1548   29:39.07   9:33   49.91%
   7.Kirsten Montgomery   Warminster,PA      27 F  271      1568   29:50.16   9:36   49.60%
   8.Laura Moreno         Doylestown,PA      29 F  276      1303   29:59.92   9:39   49.34%
   9.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    27 F  283      1383   30:04.99   9:41   49.20%
  10.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     27 F  287      1785   30:08.99   9:42   49.09%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M    9      1437   19:07.72   6:09   68.53%
   2.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         34 M   24      1599   20:17.07   6:32   64.63%
   3.Steve Ferrante       Doylestown,PA      30 M   37      1706   21:35.03   6:57   59.92%
   4.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    32 M   59      1670   22:09.49   7:08   58.68%
   5.George Needham       Newtown,PA         34 M   65      1454   22:25.71   7:13   58.45%
   6.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    32 M   67      1382   22:29.91   7:14   57.79%
   7.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        31 M   75      1324   22:56.53   7:23   56.50%
   8.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      32 M   76      1317   23:01.58   7:25   56.46%
   9.Vincent Ridley       Oreland,PA         31 M   81      1672   23:30.69   7:34   55.13%
  10.Geoffrey Bram        Southampton,PA     33 M   84      1840   23:33.09   7:35   55.41%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F   71      1343   22:42.43   7:19   65.20%
   2.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,PA         30 F   93      1680   23:53.25   7:41   61.98%
   3.Jill Czahor          Warrington,PA      32 F  132      1849   25:20.25   8:09   58.55%
   4.Kari Ridley          Oreland,PA         30 F  174      1671   26:58.64   8:41   54.88%
   5.Melissa Pelletier    Pipersville,PA     33 F  221      1899   28:20.55   9:07   52.44%
   6.Roseanne Powers      Doylestown,PA      30 F  325      1947   31:17.99  10:04   47.30%
   7.Suzanne Bahnatica    Newton,NJ          30 F  329      1855   31:23.94  10:06   47.15%
   8.Renee Gigante        Philadelphia,PA    33 F  342      1423   32:14.19  10:23   46.11%
   9.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      33 F  346      1319   32:19.67  10:24   45.98%
  10.Nicole Coppola       Willow Grove,PA    32 F  368      1645   33:22.84  10:45   44.44%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M    3      1354   18:05.37   5:49   74.35%
   2.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   10      1316   19:08.64   6:10   70.77%
   3.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M   22      1717   20:12.71   6:30   65.60%
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       35 M   33      1373   21:23.74   6:53   61.60%
   5.Jim Hueber           King Of Prussia,PA 36 M   49      1770   21:50.09   7:02   60.73%
   6.Jim Monoghan         Wrightstown,NJ     36 M   73      1935   22:49.52   7:21   58.09%
   7.Steve Ferrank        Doylestown,PA      38 M  111      1925   24:41.60   7:57   54.46%
   8.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     38 M  141      1377   25:40.21   8:16   52.39%
   9.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         38 M  176      1922   27:01.52   8:42   49.76%
  10.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      36 M  179      1375   27:05.68   8:43   48.94%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F  117      1353   24:53.49   8:01   60.76%
   2.Colleen Albrecht     Jamison,PA         39 F  210      1586   28:00.84   9:01   54.27%
   3.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 38 F  216      1280   28:10.23   9:04   53.69%
   4.Jennifer Hahn        Jamison,PA         36 F  218      1904   28:11.74   9:04   53.18%
   5.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         39 F  261      1358   29:38.00   9:32   51.31%
   6.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      39 F  269      1331   29:48.07   9:35   51.02%
   7.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         36 F  290      1923   30:24.55   9:47   49.31%
   8.Shelly Diemidio      Jamison,PA         38 F  300      1469   30:36.57   9:51   49.41%
   9.Kathleen Kenney      Jamison,PA         39 F  304      1475   30:46.57   9:54   49.40%
  10.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      36 F  351      1480   32:39.31  10:31   45.92%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M    2      1308   17:39.31   5:41   77.90%
   2.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      40 M   18      1864   19:58.02   6:26   68.36%
   3.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         40 M   28      1808   20:48.75   6:42   65.58%
   4.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M   38      1814   21:35.29   6:57   65.17%
   5.Todd Tippets         Doylestown,PA      40 M   43      1614   21:37.86   6:58   63.10%
   6.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         41 M   61      1792   22:10.21   7:08   62.03%
   7.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      42 M   66      1839   22:28.82   7:14   61.64%
   8.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      41 M   78      1329   23:06.54   7:26   59.51%
   9.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      44 M  107      1896   24:38.40   7:56   57.10%
  10.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         43 M  115      1886   24:49.67   7:59   56.23%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   39      1304   21:36.02   6:57   71.74%
   2.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F   88      1928   23:40.17   7:37   65.47%
   3.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F   90      1639   23:49.44   7:40   65.04%
   4.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         43 F   98      1560   24:14.22   7:48   64.42%
   5.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F  142      1664   25:43.24   8:17   59.83%
   6.Jennifer Cary        Fulton,NY          40 F  187      1784   27:22.68   8:49   55.86%
   7.Brenda Murdowney     New Hope,PA        40 F  206      1931   27:49.55   8:57   54.96%
   8.Sheri Lebrun         Churchville,MD     40 F  225      1772   28:23.89   9:08   53.85%
   9.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F  232      1445   28:31.39   9:11   54.33%
  10.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      40 F  235      1484   28:34.04   9:12   53.53%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M    6      1302   18:50.65   6:04   77.02%
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M   16      1499   19:39.60   6:20   73.82%
   3.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M   23      1907   20:13.21   6:30   71.78%
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   27      1310   20:26.35   6:35   70.46%
   5.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      46 M   32      1872   21:23.12   6:53   66.82%
   6.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M   57      1351   22:06.44   7:07   66.18%
   7.Rob Leonard          Furlong,PA         46 M   58      1584   22:07.52   7:07   64.58%
   8.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         46 M   69      1281   22:37.94   7:17   63.13%
   9.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M   77    U 1950   23:05.79   7:26   62.84%
  10.Bob Klingele         New Britain,PA     47 M   99      1461   24:16.82   7:49   59.31%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       47 F  106      1949   24:38.08   7:56   65.74%
   2.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F  129      1968   25:14.48   8:07   62.92%
   3.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F  143      1297   25:44.49   8:17   62.91%
   4.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         49 F  159      1856   26:14.75   8:27   63.10%
   5.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         46 F  171      1702   26:54.13   8:40   59.59%
   6.Carolyn Cicero       Doylestown,PA      48 F  195      1487   27:33.38   8:52   59.41%
   7.Donna Mcguckin       Jamison,PA         46 F  220      1879   28:18.84   9:07   56.62%
   8.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F  227      1321   28:25.67   9:09   55.87%
   9.Lisa Panzer          Warminster,PA      45 F  243      1675   28:57.35   9:19   54.85%
  10.Ann Leonard          Jamison,PA         46 F  252      1737   29:10.77   9:23   54.94%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   34      1406   21:23.90   6:53   68.92%
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   40      1374   21:36.13   6:57   70.54%
   3.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M   55      1362   22:03.22   7:06   68.53%
   4.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M   62      1402   22:21.94   7:12   65.94%
   5.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M   87      1429   23:38.03   7:36   62.40%
   6.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  51 M   95      1408   23:57.88   7:43   62.04%
   7.Neil Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 51 M  120      1881   24:55.10   8:01   59.67%
   8.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      53 M  140      1355   25:38.87   8:15   58.92%
   9.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      50 M  144      1322   25:45.24   8:17   57.26%
  10.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      52 M  163      1888   26:25.03   8:30   56.74%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F   25    U 1301   20:21.26   6:33   85.53%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   53      1320   21:56.69   7:04   76.40%
   3.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   79      1607   23:07.39   7:27   73.41%
   4.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F   92      1936   23:52.04   7:41   70.24%
   5.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F  110      1912   24:40.94   7:57   67.92%
   6.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F  148      1476   25:56.45   8:21   64.63%
   7.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F  152      1964   26:01.66   8:23   66.89%
   8.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F  183      1370   27:13.53   8:46   62.35%
   9.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F  194      1410   27:33.15   8:52   63.19%
  10.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F  204      1278   27:43.55   8:55   62.00%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M    4      1495   18:29.79   5:57   83.08%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   20      1851   20:03.74   6:27   77.25%
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M   29      1837   21:08.80   6:48   73.91%
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M   56    U 1890   22:05.13   7:06   71.99%
   5.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   68      1895   22:29.97   7:14   68.88%
   6.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M   74      1696   22:52.54   7:22   68.32%
   7.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M  131      1326   25:19.27   8:09   60.69%
   8.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        59 M  175      1285   26:59.00   8:41   58.93%
   9.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        56 M  178      1389   27:03.60   8:43   57.27%
  10.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      55 M  241    U 1456   28:49.54   9:17   53.31%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F  103      1407   24:30.87   7:53   75.88%
   2.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F  165      1693   26:27.61   8:31   68.43%
   3.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     56 F  393      1900   34:09.02  10:59   53.02%
   4.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      57 F  480      1817   38:09.41  12:17   48.09%
   5.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    57 F  481      1471   38:21.22  12:21   47.85%
   6.Janet Haigh          Mercerville,NJ     59 F  484      1801   38:33.89  12:25   48.91%
   7.Sharon Callahan      Warrington,PA      55 F  491      1820   39:09.79  12:36   45.62%
   8.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      56 F  501      1328   40:16.93  12:58   44.95%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   45      1345   21:39.33   6:58   74.06%
   2.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      62 M   70    U 1306   22:39.79   7:18   72.03%
   3.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      60 M  255      1412   29:24.50   9:28   54.54%
   4.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         62 M  277      1815   30:00.61   9:40   54.40%
   5.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      60 M  298    U 1339   30:32.93   9:50   52.50%
   6.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      63 M  316      1652   31:03.38  10:00   53.04%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F  262      1284   29:38.56   9:32   64.52%
   2.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F  305      1653   30:47.66   9:55   63.00%
   3.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     61 F  365      1711   33:15.66  10:42   58.33%
   4.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F  395      1736   34:13.84  11:01   59.21%
   5.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      61 F  462      1356   37:19.15  12:01   51.98%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 65 TO 68
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   72      1911   22:47.08   7:20   74.99%
   2.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M  108      1934   24:40.63   7:57   67.97%
   3.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M  150      1938   25:58.33   8:22   65.18%
   4.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      66 M  212      1344   28:06.40   9:03   60.23%
   5.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     67 M  297      1712   30:32.44   9:50   55.95%
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      68 M  526      1312   43:46.44  14:05   39.40%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 68
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Lanza          Doylestown,PA      65 F  534      1520   44:33.93  14:21   46.17%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE AGES 69 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE AGES 69 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      72 M  506      1481   41:12.04  13:16   43.89%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat1 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2 | Special Cat2
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


Special Cat1 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat1 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat1 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat1 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat1 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat1 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat1        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat2 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat2 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat2 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat2 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat2 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
Special Cat2 Special Category Results
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM MALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM FEMALE Special Cat2        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M   1495   18:29.79   5:57 83.08%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M   1308   17:39.31   5:41 77.90%
   3.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   1851   20:03.74   6:27 77.25%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   1302   18:50.65   6:04 77.02%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   1911   22:47.08   7:20 74.99%
   6.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   1345   21:39.33   6:58 74.06%
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M   1837   21:08.80   6:48 73.91%
   8.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M   1499   19:39.60   6:20 73.82%
   9.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      62 M U 1306   22:39.79   7:18 72.03%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M U 1890   22:05.13   7:06 71.99%
  11.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M   1907   20:13.21   6:30 71.78%
  12.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   1374   21:36.13   6:57 70.54%
  13.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   1310   20:26.35   6:35 70.46%
  14.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   1406   21:23.90   6:53 68.92%
  15.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   1895   22:29.97   7:14 68.88%
  16.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M   1362   22:03.22   7:06 68.53%
  17.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      40 M   1864   19:58.02   6:26 68.36%
  18.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M   1696   22:52.54   7:22 68.32%
  19.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     65 M   1934   24:40.63   7:57 67.97%
  20.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      46 M   1872   21:23.12   6:53 66.82%
  21.Frank Whitcomb       New Hope,PA        49 M   1351   22:06.44   7:07 66.18%
  22.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         50 M   1402   22:21.94   7:12 65.94%
  23.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         40 M   1808   20:48.75   6:42 65.58%
  24.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    66 M   1938   25:58.33   8:22 65.18%
  25.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         44 M   1814   21:35.29   6:57 65.17%
  26.Rob Leonard          Furlong,PA         46 M   1584   22:07.52   7:07 64.58%
  27.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         46 M   1281   22:37.94   7:17 63.13%
  28.Todd Tippets         Doylestown,PA      40 M   1614   21:37.86   6:58 63.10%
  29.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       48 M U 1950   23:05.79   7:26 62.84%
  30.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M   1429   23:38.03   7:36 62.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F U 1301   20:21.26   6:33 85.53%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   1320   21:56.69   7:04 76.40%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   1407   24:30.87   7:53 75.88%
   4.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   1607   23:07.39   7:27 73.41%
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   1304   21:36.02   6:57 71.74%
   6.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F   1936   23:52.04   7:41 70.24%
   7.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F   1693   26:27.61   8:31 68.43%
   8.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F   1912   24:40.94   7:57 67.92%
   9.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F   1964   26:01.66   8:23 66.89%
  10.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       47 F   1949   24:38.08   7:56 65.74%
  11.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F   1928   23:40.17   7:37 65.47%
  12.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F   1639   23:49.44   7:40 65.04%
  13.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F   1476   25:56.45   8:21 64.63%
  14.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F   1284   29:38.56   9:32 64.52%
  15.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         43 F   1560   24:14.22   7:48 64.42%
  16.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F   1410   27:33.15   8:52 63.19%
  17.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         49 F   1856   26:14.75   8:27 63.10%
  18.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F   1653   30:47.66   9:55 63.00%
  19.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F   1968   25:14.48   8:07 62.92%
  20.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F   1297   25:44.49   8:17 62.91%
  21.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         51 F   1370   27:13.53   8:46 62.35%
  22.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     52 F   1278   27:43.55   8:55 62.00%
  23.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         54 F   1434   28:46.96   9:16 61.27%
  24.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      41 F   1664   25:43.24   8:17 59.83%
  25.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         46 F   1702   26:54.13   8:40 59.59%
  26.Carolyn Cicero       Doylestown,PA      48 F   1487   27:33.38   8:52 59.41%
  27.Barbara Smith        Doylestown,PA      64 F   1736   34:13.84  11:01 59.21%
  28.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     61 F   1711   33:15.66  10:42 58.33%
  29.Donna Mcguckin       Jamison,PA         46 F   1879   28:18.84   9:07 56.62%
  30.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F   1321   28:25.67   9:09 55.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        55 M   1495   18:29.79   5:57 83.08%
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      41 M   1308   17:39.31   5:41 77.90%
   3.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M   1851   20:03.74   6:27 77.25%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      48 M   1302   18:50.65   6:04 77.02%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      67 M   1911   22:47.08   7:20 74.99%
   6.James Munnelly       Doylestown,PA      23 M   1371   17:14.78   5:33 74.80%
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         38 M   1354   18:05.37   5:49 74.35%
   8.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   1345   21:39.33   6:58 74.06%
   9.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      57 M   1837   21:08.80   6:48 73.91%
  10.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M   1499   19:39.60   6:20 73.82%
  11.Alec Brand           Furlong,PA         15 M   1816   19:02.78   6:08 73.09%
  12.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        12 M   1498   20:22.68   6:34 72.97%
  13.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      62 M U 1306   22:39.79   7:18 72.03%
  14.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         59 M U 1890   22:05.13   7:06 71.99%
  15.Luke Ryan            ,                  15 M   1811   19:22.02   6:14 71.88%
  16.Sammy Cary           Fulton,NY          7  M   1782   24:46.97   7:59 71.80%
  17.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     48 M   1907   20:13.21   6:30 71.78%
  18.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      39 M   1316   19:08.64   6:10 70.77%
  19.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      16 M   1486   19:22.86   6:14 70.67%
  20.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     14 M   1307   20:06.66   6:28 70.56%
  21.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         54 M   1374   21:36.13   6:57 70.54%
  22.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      11 M   1337   21:41.58   6:59 70.51%
  23.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  47 M   1310   20:26.35   6:35 70.46%
  24.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        15 M   1430   19:52.33   6:24 70.06%
  25.Dave Gerson          Doylestown,PA      17 M   1930   19:29.77   6:16 69.28%
  26.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M   1406   21:23.90   6:53 68.92%
  27.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         56 M   1895   22:29.97   7:14 68.88%
  28.James Dawson         Lehighton,PA       29 M   1866   18:50.39   6:04 68.53%
  29.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        34 M   1437   19:07.72   6:09 68.53%
  30.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      53 M   1362   22:03.22   7:06 68.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     53 F U 1301   20:21.26   6:33 85.53%
   2.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      11 F   1660   21:39.03   6:58 76.86%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         50 F   1320   21:56.69   7:04 76.40%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        58 F   1407   24:30.87   7:53 75.88%
   5.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     12 F   1293   21:56.30   7:04 74.21%
   6.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         51 F   1607   23:07.39   7:27 73.41%
   7.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     14 F   1292   21:48.05   7:01 72.07%
   8.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        42 F   1304   21:36.02   6:57 71.74%
   9.Abigail Brown        Doylestown,PA      11 F   1861   23:35.85   7:36 70.52%
  10.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F   1936   23:52.04   7:41 70.24%
  11.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    23 F   1436   21:14.37   6:50 69.68%
  12.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         56 F   1693   26:27.61   8:31 68.43%
  13.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         13 F   1349   23:27.47   7:33 68.09%
  14.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 F   1912   24:40.94   7:57 67.92%
  15.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      53 F   1964   26:01.66   8:23 66.89%
  16.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      13 F   1665   24:05.00   7:45 66.32%
  17.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       47 F   1949   24:38.08   7:56 65.74%
  18.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F   1928   23:40.17   7:37 65.47%
  19.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      30 F   1343   22:42.43   7:19 65.20%
  20.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      42 F   1639   23:49.44   7:40 65.04%
  21.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      50 F   1476   25:56.45   8:21 64.63%
  22.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        60 F   1284   29:38.56   9:32 64.52%
  23.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         43 F   1560   24:14.22   7:48 64.42%
  24.Kimberly Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      13 F   1662   24:54.81   8:01 64.11%
  25.Emily Aunins         Doylestown,PA      11 F   1300   26:08.35   8:25 63.66%
  26.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      53 F   1410   27:33.15   8:52 63.19%
  27.Joanne Reed          Furlong,PA         49 F   1856   26:14.75   8:27 63.10%
  28.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      61 F   1653   30:47.66   9:55 63.00%
  29.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F   1968   25:14.48   8:07 62.92%
  30.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      47 F   1297   25:44.49   8:17 62.91%