CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN

Race Date:4-11-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        36 M U       18:08.70  5:50 1/180     M35-39:1/14      73.07             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Albert Cardona       Caldwell,NJ        30 M         19:04.20  6:08 2/180     M30-34:1/15      67.82             
   3.Matt Mitchell        ,                  15 M         19:08.35  6:09 3/180     M15-19:1/23      72.74             
   4.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F         19:08.95  6:09 1/229     F25-29:1/26      77.29             
   5.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     15 M         19:19.20  6:13 4/180     M15-19:2/23      72.06             
   6.Thomas Joyce         Ocean Grove,NJ     19 M         19:30.20  6:16 5/180     M15-19:3/23      67.56             
   7.Amanda Corbosiero    Roseland,NJ        13 F         19:31.50  6:17 2/229     F 1-14:1/13      81.80             
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M U       19:50.00  6:23 6/180     M50-98:1/32      76.20             
   9.Andrew Loughnan      Harrison City,PA   21 M         19:51.65  6:23 7/180     M20-24:1/17      65.21             
  10.Juan Lopez           Madison,NJ         19 M         19:53.55  6:24 8/180     M15-19:4/23      66.24             
  11.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          49 M U       20:03.45  6:27 9/180     M45-49:1/15      72.94             
  12.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  18 M         20:05.45  6:27 10/180    M15-19:5/23      66.40             
  13.Chris Skarbelis      North Andover,MA   18 M         20:06.05  6:28 11/180    M15-19:6/23      66.37             
  14.Michael Ievers       Caldwell,NJ        32 M         20:08.35  6:28 12/180    M30-34:2/15      64.56             
  15.Dj Kafer             Bordentown,NJ      18 M         20:10.80  6:29 13/180    M15-19:7/23      66.11             
  16.Chris Chianese       Roseland,NJ        31 M         20:27.50  6:35 14/180    M30-34:3/15      63.36             
  17.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         20:36.50  6:37 15/180    M25-29:1/17      62.60             
  18.Justin Everett       Stewartstown,PA    22 M         20:40.05  6:39 16/180    M20-24:2/17      62.44             
  19.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        15 M         20:41.10  6:39 17/180    M15-19:8/23      67.30             
  20.Greg Claney          Caldwell,NJ        15 M         20:42.15  6:39 18/180    M15-19:9/23      67.25             
  21.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         20:44.65  6:40 19/180    M40-44:1/14      66.80             
  22.Timothy Pumphrey     Caldwell,NJ        33 M         20:49.05  6:42 20/180    M30-34:4/15      62.69             
  23.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       12 F         20:54.95  6:43 3/229     F 1-14:2/13      77.83             
  24.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         28 M         21:02.80  6:46 21/180    M25-29:2/17      61.30             
  25.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U       21:16.65  6:50 22/180    M40-44:2/14      65.12             
  26.Desirae Symons       Verona,NJ          25 F         21:18.40  6:51 4/229     F25-29:2/26      69.46             
  27.Caley Gray           ,                  29 F         21:27.75  6:54 5/229     F25-29:3/26      68.96             
  28.Sudip Ghimira        Caldwell,NJ        99 M         21:31.70  6:55 23/180    NO AGE:1/17       0.00             
  29.Joseph Linares       West Caldwell,NJ   26 M         21:33.25  6:56 24/180    M25-29:3/17      59.85             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Avery Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        36 M         21:49.00  7:01 25/180    M35-39:2/14      60.78             
  31.Pippa Michael        Far Hills,NJ       48 F         21:52.55  7:02 6/229     F45-49:1/17      74.84             
  32.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M         21:57.90  7:04 26/180    M50-98:2/32      73.02             
  33.Bryan Broderick      West Keansburg,NJ  21 M         22:12.25  7:08 27/180    M20-24:3/17      58.32             
  34.Olof Engh            Caldwell,NJ        22 M         22:12.35  7:08 28/180    M20-24:4/17      58.12             
  35.Brian Agostini       ,                  20 M         22:16.15  7:10 29/180    M20-24:5/17      58.55             
  36.Christopher Caputo   North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         22:29.30  7:14 30/180    M15-19:10/23     61.91             
  37.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        44 M         22:29.75  7:14 31/180    M40-44:3/14      62.54             
  38.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F         22:33.45  7:15 7/229     F40-44:1/17      67.79             
  39.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M         22:46.85  7:19 32/180    M45-49:2/15      62.72             
  40.Adam Tabor           Hoboken,NJ         26 M         22:47.75  7:20 33/180    M25-29:4/17      56.59             
  41.Keith Morrissey      Nutley,NJ          28 M U       22:48.10  7:20 34/180    M25-29:5/17      56.58             
  42.Wyatt Kalb           North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         22:55.30  7:22 35/180    M 1-14:1/16      61.91             
  43.Michelle Gadaleta    Kinnelon,NJ        34 F U       22:58.50  7:23 8/229     F30-34:1/26      64.85             
  44.Helene Scaranegi     Little Falls,NJ    43 F         23:05.90  7:26 9/229     F40-44:2/17      67.60             
  45.Glenn Simmons        West Caldwell,NJ   36 M         23:06.25  7:26 36/180    M35-39:3/14      57.39             
  46.Michael Pellegrino   Caldwell,NJ        39 M         23:07.45  7:26 37/180    M35-39:4/14      58.59             
  47.Mark Wells           ,                  16 M         23:08.60  7:26 38/180    M15-19:11/23     59.18             
  48.Allie Madura         Kennelon,NJ        20 F         23:08.60  7:26 10/229    F20-24:1/29      63.97             
  49.Jessica Luszcz       Denville,NJ        31 F         23:14.40  7:28 11/229    F30-34:2/26      63.75             
  50.Brett Balter         Roseland,NJ        17 M         23:22.95  7:31 39/180    M15-19:12/23     57.77             
  51.Bineta Niang         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         23:24.05  7:31 12/229    F15-19:1/37      64.60             
  52.Darren Erbe          Caldwell,NJ        99 M         23:25.50  7:32 40/180    NO AGE:2/17       0.00             
  53.Facundo Zazazar      Caldwell,NJ        18 M         23:26.95  7:32 41/180    M15-19:13/23     56.89             
  54.Adam Piccoli         Bloomfield,NJ      28 M         23:30.80  7:34 42/180    M25-29:6/17      54.87             
  55.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        31 M         23:49.60  7:40 43/180    M30-34:5/15      54.40             
  56.Mark Van Den Hende   Mendham,NJ         46 M         23:53.40  7:41 44/180    M45-49:3/15      59.81             
  57.Marissa Chambers     Clayton,NJ         18 F         23:54.50  7:41 13/229    F15-19:2/37      62.57             
  58.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         23:58.05  7:42 45/180    M15-19:14/23     57.14             
  59.Matthew Branco       Roseland,NJ        16 M         24:11.50  7:47 46/180    M15-19:15/23     56.61             
  60.Anthony Azzizzo      Morris Plains,NJ   13 M         24:17.50  7:49 47/180    M 1-14:2/16      59.71             
  61.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M         24:19.10  7:49 48/180    M50-98:3/32      65.38             
  62.Leif Albright        Livingston,NJ      34 M         24:19.15  7:49 49/180    M30-34:6/15      53.91             
  63.Paula Dickinson-tayl West Orange,NJ     56 F         24:23.85  7:51 14/229    F50-98:1/41      74.21             
  64.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M         24:32.15  7:53 50/180    M50-98:4/32      67.13             
  65.Sean Brown           Caldwell,NJ        13 M         24:35.10  7:54 51/180    M 1-14:3/16      59.00             
  66.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:36.30  7:55 52/180    NO AGE:3/17       0.00             
  67.Christopher Mecca    Clark,NJ           31 M         24:40.40  7:56 53/180    M30-34:7/15      52.54             
  68.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        43 F         24:41.45  7:56 15/229    F40-44:3/17      63.24             
  69.Peter Cassera        Wayne,NJ           58 M         24:51.30  7:59 54/180    M50-98:5/32      63.42             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.Mackenzie Lynch      Wayne,NJ           22 F         24:53.35  8:00 16/229    F20-24:2/29      59.46             
  71.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       24:53.85  8:00 55/180    M50-98:6/32      59.23             
  72.Billy Rose           Totowa,NJ          13 M         24:54.50  8:01 56/180    M 1-14:4/16      58.23             
  73.Abigail Lesh         Cranford,NJ        25 F         24:55.40  8:01 17/229    F25-29:4/26      59.38             
  74.Dan Moran            Hoboken,NJ         29 M         24:58.20  8:02 57/180    M25-29:7/17      51.71             
  75.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         30 F         24:58.45  8:02 18/229    F30-34:3/26      59.28             
  76.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        27 M         24:58.90  8:02 58/180    M25-29:8/17      51.64             
  77.Anthony Falcone      Fairfield,NJ       47 M         24:59.35  8:02 59/180    M45-49:4/15      57.63             
  78.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      34 M         25:01.20  8:03 60/180    M30-34:8/15      52.40             
  79.Adam Geher           West Caldwell,NJ   36 M         25:03.95  8:04 61/180    M35-39:5/14      52.90             
  80.John Christiana      Caldwell,NJ        37 M         25:06.75  8:04 62/180    M35-39:6/14      53.17             
  81.Steve Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  55 M         25:08.05  8:05 63/180    M50-98:7/32      61.14             
  82.Carla Emmons         Mohegan Lake,NY    46 F         25:12.85  8:06 19/229    F45-49:2/17      63.58             
  83.Mark Emmons          Mohegan Lake,NY    48 M         25:13.15  8:07 64/180    M45-49:5/15      57.55             
  84.Adrianne Capaldi     New York,NY        25 F         25:17.20  8:08 20/229    F25-29:5/26      58.53             
  85.Kimberly Carron      New York,NY        28 F         25:20.80  8:09 21/229    F25-29:6/26      58.39             
  86.Micole Rubino        Caldwell,NJ        16 F         25:29.15  8:12 22/229    F15-19:3/37      60.05             
  87.Aldewyn Lwy          ,                  50 F         25:39.15  8:15 23/229    F50-98:2/41      65.35             
  88.John Ruddy           Roseland,NJ        47 M         25:39.35  8:15 65/180    M45-49:6/15      56.13             
  89.Samantha Bozzone     Roseland,NJ        16 F         25:39.45  8:15 24/229    F15-19:4/37      59.65             
  90.Dimitri Gradit       Caldwell,NJ        20 M         25:39.85  8:15 66/180    M20-24:6/17      50.81             
  91.Julie Kayzerman      North Caldwell,NJ  16 F         25:41.30  8:16 25/229    F15-19:5/37      59.58             
  92.Andrea Rapuano       Caldwell,NJ        36 F         25:56.45  8:20 26/229    F35-39:1/19      57.80             
  93.John Leroy           Maplewood,NJ       40 M         26:02.10  8:22 67/180    M40-44:4/14      52.43             
  94.Abdalla Mohamed      Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 M         26:12.35  8:26 68/180    M20-24:7/17      49.76             
  95. Depaul Lacrosse     ,                  99 M         26:15.95  8:27 69/180    NO AGE:4/17       0.00             
  96.Nicole Bollenbach    Towaco,NJ          31 F         26:22.95  8:29 27/229    F30-34:4/26      56.16             
  97.Adele Markes         Far Hills,NJ       33 F         26:23.85  8:29 28/229    F30-34:5/26      56.31             
  98.Nicole Laureigh      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   23 F         26:25.70  8:30 29/229    F20-24:3/29      56.00             
  99.Georgia Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 F         26:33.75  8:32 30/229    F40-44:4/17      59.26             
 100.Lynn Motdsen         Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F         26:37.00  8:34 31/229    F45-49:3/17      59.67             
 101.Caitlin Chauvette    Parsippany,NJ      22 F         26:37.15  8:34 32/229    F20-24:4/29      55.60             
 102.Rick Weiss           Verona,NJ          46 M         26:39.15  8:34 70/180    M45-49:7/15      53.61             
 103.Mary Ladany          Montclair,NJ       53 F         26:41.60  8:35 33/229    F50-98:3/41      65.22             
 104.Mark Reiser          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M         26:43.55  8:36 71/180    M15-19:16/23     49.92             
 105.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         26:44.05  8:36 72/180    M50-98:8/32      56.07             
 106.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      50 F         26:46.50  8:37 34/229    F50-98:4/41      62.61             
 107.Kristina Mcmahon     Verona,NJ          35 F         26:48.00  8:37 35/229    F35-39:2/19      55.76             
 108.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        32 F         26:48.50  8:37 36/229    F30-34:6/26      55.34             
 109.Devon Trabilsy       Montclair,NJ       24 F         26:49.25  8:37 37/229    F20-24:5/29      55.18             
 110.Kerry Lanzo          Caldwell,NJ        22 F         26:54.55  8:39 38/229    F20-24:6/29      55.00             
 111.Philip Miller        West Orange,NJ     12 M         26:57.55  8:40 73/180    M 1-14:5/16      55.16             
 112.Enrique Peralto      Caldwell,NJ        39 M         26:58.30  8:40 74/180    M35-39:7/14      50.23             
 113.John Duca            Lincoln Park,NJ    58 M         27:03.90  8:42 75/180    M50-98:9/32      58.24             
 114.Jennifer Palombo     Madison,NJ         43 F         27:05.05  8:43 39/229    F40-44:5/17      57.65             
 115.Maria Ryan           Roseland,NJ        43 F         27:07.05  8:43 40/229    F40-44:6/17      57.58             
 116.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       61 M U       27:07.90  8:43 76/180    M50-98:10/32     59.64             
 117.Joe Kowalick         North Caldwell,NJ  27 M         27:08.10  8:44 77/180    M25-29:9/17      47.54             
 118.Elsa Slater          Caldwell,NJ        39 F         27:08.70  8:44 41/229    F35-39:3/19      56.01             
 119.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F U       27:09.35  8:44 42/229    F40-44:7/17      57.50             
 120.John Liddy           Morristown,NJ      44 M         27:14.65  8:46 78/180    M40-44:5/14      51.64             
 121.Bo Santomauro        Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F         27:22.05  8:48 43/229    F35-39:4/19      54.60             
 122.Elise Lennon         Secaucus,NJ        20 F         27:22.65  8:48 44/229    F20-24:7/29      54.08             
 123.Vincent Miller       West Orange,NJ     48 M         27:25.45  8:49 79/180    M45-49:8/15      52.92             
 124.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        44 F         27:33.65  8:52 45/229    F40-44:8/17      57.11             
 125.Louis Leibowitz      Montclair,NJ       24 M         27:34.60  8:52 80/180    M20-24:8/17      46.78             
 126.Jackie Crankshaw     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   19 F         27:34.65  8:52 46/229    F15-19:6/37      53.88             
 127.Mark Mautone         Verona,NJ          36 M         27:34.85  8:52 81/180    M35-39:8/14      48.07             
 128.Steven Deangelis     Saddle Brook,NJ    21 M         27:36.35  8:53 82/180    M20-24:9/17      46.91             
 129.Andrew Crosby        Roseland,NJ        14 M         27:38.25  8:53 83/180    M 1-14:6/16      51.34             
 130.Lisa Tobin-cook      West Caldwell,NJ   34 F         27:40.05  8:54 47/229    F30-34:7/26      53.85             
 131.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       50 M         27:41.60  8:54 84/180    M50-98:11/32     53.25             
 132.Chris Pini           W. Caldwell,NJ     36 M         27:42.95  8:55 85/180    M35-39:9/14      47.84             
 133.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     10 F         27:47.15  8:56 48/229    F 1-14:3/13      61.40             
 134.Simone Rudich        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         27:47.55  8:56 49/229    F15-19:7/37      54.39             
 135.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        46 F         27:48.65  8:57 50/229    F45-49:4/17      57.64             
 136.Todd Mccleary        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         27:52.35  8:58 86/180    M45-49:9/15      52.07             
 137.John Boutillier      North Caldwell,NJ  17 M         27:54.25  8:58 87/180    M15-19:17/23     48.41             
 138.Daniel De Santis     New York,NY        23 M         27:56.25  8:59 88/180    M20-24:10/17     46.17             
 139.Jeremiah Lacsina     Edgewater,NJ       28 M         27:56.55  8:59 89/180    M25-29:10/17     46.17             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Ted Kastner          Montclair,NJ       55 M         28:03.90  9:01 90/180    M50-98:12/32     54.75             
 141.Morgan Frankenfield  Caldwell,NJ        21 F         28:05.75  9:02 51/229    F20-24:8/29      52.68             
 142.Michelle Clay        Bloomfield,NJ      22 F         28:07.15  9:03 52/229    F20-24:9/29      52.63             
 143.Theresa Hayden       Wayne,NJ           15 F         28:12.00  9:04 53/229    F15-19:8/37      54.96             
 144.Racheal Rudd         ,                  16 F         28:12.30  9:04 54/229    F15-19:9/37      54.26             
 145.Mary Kate Lanzo      Caldwell,NJ        24 F         28:13.55  9:05 55/229    F20-24:10/29     52.43             
 146.Pamela Wichot        Wayne,NJ           20 F         28:21.25  9:07 56/229    F20-24:11/29     52.22             
 147.Carlos Cadena        New York,NY        35 M         28:22.30  9:07 91/180    M35-39:10/14     46.45             
 148.John Amato           Hoboken,NJ         36 M         28:22.40  9:07 92/180    M35-39:11/14     46.73             
 149.Marissa Domanski     North Bergen,NJ    27 F         28:23.05  9:08 57/229    F25-29:7/26      52.14             
 150.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        43 M U       28:29.45  9:10 93/180    M40-44:6/14      49.00             
 151.Caitlin Candio Sekel North Arlington,NJ 22 F         28:30.25  9:10 58/229    F20-24:12/29     51.92             
 152.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      50 F         28:32.80  9:11 59/229    F50-98:5/41      58.73             
 153.Greg Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      53 M         28:33.00  9:11 94/180    M50-98:13/32     52.93             
 154.Sean Struncis        Livingston,NJ      42 M         28:34.55  9:11 95/180    M40-44:7/14      48.49             
 155.Adrian Felipe        Caldwell,NJ        20 M         28:39.10  9:13 96/180    M20-24:11/17     45.51             
 156.Emma Mccann          North Caldwell,NJ  18 F         28:40.85  9:13 60/229    F15-19:10/37     52.16             
 157.Julia Albertsen      Caldwell,NJ        15 F         28:50.55  9:16 61/229    F15-19:11/37     53.73             
 158.Karen Parker         Succasunna,NJ      53 F         28:54.30  9:18 62/229    F50-98:6/41      60.23             
 159.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   34 F         28:54.75  9:18 63/229    F30-34:8/26      51.53             
 160.Erin Richard         Nutley,NJ          32 F         28:56.45  9:18 64/229    F30-34:9/26      51.26             
 161.Jeffrey Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   33 M U       28:56.55  9:18 97/180    M30-34:9/15      45.09             
 162.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U       28:58.10  9:19 65/229    F50-98:7/41      57.87             
 163.Don Stevens          West Caldwell,NJ   48 M         28:58.40  9:19 98/180    M45-49:10/15     50.09             
 164.John Jones           Paterson,NJ        42 M U       29:07.85  9:22 99/180    M40-44:8/14      47.56             
 165.Alanna Kohler        Caldwell,NJ        19 F         29:16.25  9:25 66/229    F15-19:12/37     50.76             
 166.Gianna Romito        Caldwell,NJ        16 F         29:18.70  9:26 67/229    F15-19:13/37     52.21             
 167.Elliot Platt         Cedar Grove,NJ     25 M         29:19.50  9:26 100/180   M25-29:11/17     43.99             
 168.Joyce Savio          Garfield,NJ        44 F         29:21.95  9:27 68/229    F40-44:9/17      53.60             
 169.Carlo Morresi        Roseland,NJ        57 M         29:23.95  9:27 101/180   M50-98:14/32     53.16             
 170.Robert Domanski      North Bergen,NJ    32 M         29:29.75  9:29 102/180   M30-34:10/15     44.08             
 171.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         45 F U       29:33.10  9:30 69/229    F45-49:5/17      53.74             
 172.Joanne Murphy        Summit,NJ          37 F         29:34.70  9:31 70/229    F35-39:5/19      50.90             
 173.Stephanie Bender     West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         29:38.15  9:32 71/229    F40-44:10/17     53.12             
 174.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     50 F         29:40.00  9:32 72/229    F50-98:8/41      56.51             
 175.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M         29:40.15  9:32 103/180   M35-39:12/14     45.67             
 176.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     44 M         29:40.45  9:33 104/180   M40-44:9/14      47.41             
 177.Jackie D Orsanco     Bowie,MD           21 F         29:40.75  9:33 73/229    F20-24:13/29     49.87             
 178.Mary Jo Monteleone   Hawthorne,NJ       45 F         29:40.95  9:33 74/229    F45-49:6/17      53.50             
 179.Lauren Roth          Findlay Oh,OH      20 F         29:41.20  9:33 75/229    F20-24:14/29     49.87             
 180.Steve Costanzo       Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M         29:41.90  9:33 105/180   M40-44:10/14     46.66             
 181.Laura Ciesla         Caldwell,NJ        23 F         29:44.75  9:34 76/229    F20-24:15/29     49.75             
 182.Alina Vitencz        Fairfield,NJ       16 F         29:53.80  9:37 77/229    F15-19:14/37     51.19             
 183.Kyle Rothschild      Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M         29:57.65  9:38 106/180   M20-24:12/17     43.06             
 184.Jessica Rothschild   Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         29:57.85  9:38 78/229    F25-29:8/26      49.39             
 185.Jean Fnzirillo       Caldwell,NJ        49 F         29:59.60  9:39 79/229    F45-49:7/17      55.21             
 186.Dylan Gadino         Hackensack,NJ      32 M         30:09.25  9:42 107/180   M30-34:11/15     43.12             
 187.Kirsten Dodds        Wayne,NJ           16 F         30:09.70  9:42 80/229    F15-19:15/37     50.74             
 188.Jennifer Cheselka    Hackensack,NJ      35 F         30:10.15  9:42 81/229    F35-39:6/19      49.53             
 189.Stephanie Zalewski   Parsippany,NJ      23 F         30:10.75  9:42 82/229    F20-24:16/29     49.04             
 190.Unknown Runner       ,                  99 M         30:12.05  9:43 108/180   NO AGE:5/17       0.00             
 191.Lisa Appello         West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         30:15.85  9:44 83/229    F35-39:7/19      49.55             
 192.Shannon Ellenbart    Estell Manor,NJ    22 F         30:17.05  9:44 84/229    F20-24:17/29     48.87             
 193.Kristina Cabales     Islip Terrace,NY   19 F         30:17.25  9:44 85/229    F15-19:16/37     49.06             
 194.John Morgan          North Caldwell,NJ  32 M         30:23.65  9:46 109/180   M30-34:12/15     42.78             
 195.Jennifer Dean        Montclair,NJ       30 F         30:32.65  9:49 86/229    F30-34:10/26     48.47             
 196.Patrese Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   33 F         30:32.65  9:49 87/229    F30-34:11/26     48.66             
 197.Eric Rozenblat       West Milford,NJ    28 M         30:39.75  9:52 110/180   M25-29:12/17     42.08             
 198.Rita Mccleary        Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         30:41.20  9:52 88/229    F45-49:8/17      51.75             
 199.Sean Hoaire          ,                  26 M         30:42.25  9:52 111/180   M25-29:13/17     42.01             
 200.Samantha Rolli       Roseland,NJ        16 F         30:45.20  9:53 89/229    F15-19:17/37     49.77             
 201.Frank Lisante        Caldwell,NJ        48 M         30:45.85  9:54 112/180   M45-49:11/15     47.18             
 202.Patrick Progar       Medford,NJ         49 M         30:48.40  9:54 113/180   M45-49:12/15     47.49             
 203.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     40 M         30:50.45  9:55 114/180   M40-44:11/14     44.26             
 204.Michael Kist         West Orange,NJ     42 M         30:51.45  9:55 115/180   M40-44:12/14     44.90             
 205.Kelsey Fritz         Fairfield,NJ       16 F         30:54.05  9:56 90/229    F15-19:18/37     49.53             
 206.Niki Enton           North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         30:54.35  9:56 91/229    F15-19:19/37     50.14             
 207.John Crawford        Essex Fells,NJ     51 M         30:55.35  9:57 116/180   M50-98:15/32     48.08             
 208.Christina Murphy     Denville,NJ        14 F         31:00.20  9:58 92/229    F 1-14:4/13      50.68             
 209.David Leserne        South Orange,NJ    15 M         31:01.85  9:59 117/180   M15-19:18/23     44.86             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 210.Sam Kirkman          Montclair,NJ       12 M         31:07.65 10:01 118/180   M 1-14:7/16      47.77             
 211.Vincent Miller       West Orange,NJ     12 M         31:08.15 10:01 119/180   M 1-14:8/16      47.76             
 212.David Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         31:13.40 10:02 120/180   M 1-14:9/16      45.45             
 213.Leslie Adamczyk      North Arlington,NJ 31 F         31:14.45 10:03 93/229    F30-34:12/26     47.43             
 214.Naomi Kirkman        Montclair,NJ       41 F         31:14.70 10:03 94/229    F40-44:11/17     49.25             
 215.Carolyn Ricciardi    Jersey City,NJ     31 F         31:15.30 10:03 95/229    F30-34:13/26     47.40             
 216.Patrick Grady        North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         31:30.05 10:08 121/180   M50-98:16/32     46.82             
 217.Kelsey Hall          ,                  18 F         31:31.10 10:08 96/229    F15-19:20/37     47.46             
 218.Daniel Brown         Caldwell,NJ        43 M         31:40.10 10:11 122/180   M40-44:13/14     44.09             
 219.Ellen Gallagher      North Caldwell,NJ  18 F         31:42.75 10:12 97/229    F15-19:21/37     47.17             
 220.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 F         31:53.25 10:15 98/229    F45-49:9/17      49.80             
 221.Julianne Curro       ,                  15 F         32:05.65 10:19 99/229    F15-19:22/37     48.29             
 222.Jill Crooks          North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         32:05.85 10:19 100/229   F15-19:23/37     48.28             
 223.Marla Pinsker        Livingston,NJ      47 F         32:06.30 10:19 101/229   F45-49:10/17     50.44             
 224.Loraine Morgenroth   Cedar Knolls,NJ    38 F         32:06.60 10:20 102/229   F35-39:8/19      47.10             
 225.Christian Russo      ,                  99 M         32:07.25 10:20 123/180   NO AGE:6/17       0.00             
 226.Franklin Rose        Trenton,NJ         99 M         32:11.60 10:21 124/180   NO AGE:7/17       0.00             
 227.Elizabeth Killian    Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         32:12.00 10:21 103/229   F50-98:9/41      52.72             
 228.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:16.70 10:23 125/180   NO AGE:8/17       0.00             
 229.Deanna Marinucci     Caldwell,NJ        17 F         32:25.95 10:26 104/229   F15-19:24/37     46.61             
 230.Bryan Lockward       Caldwell,NJ        17 M         32:26.25 10:26 126/180   M15-19:19/23     41.64             
 231.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   68 M         32:38.60 10:30 127/180   M50-98:17/32     52.84             
 232.Rachel Domzalski     Newark,NJ          35 F         32:47.80 10:33 105/229   F35-39:9/19      45.56             
 233.Allison Pini         West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         32:53.80 10:35 106/229   F35-39:10/19     45.58             
 234.Donna Harrington     Butler,NJ          36 F         32:58.50 10:36 107/229   F35-39:11/19     45.47             
 235.Tena Garaffa         North Caldwell,NJ  38 F         33:07.65 10:39 108/229   F35-39:12/19     45.66             
 236.Erica Dorsi          Jersey City,NJ     31 F         33:12.70 10:41 109/229   F30-34:14/26     44.61             
 237.Blaine Jackson       Jersey City,NJ     27 F         33:12.70 10:41 110/229   F25-29:9/26      44.56             
 238.Andrea Petrullo      Livingston,NJ      35 F         33:17.00 10:42 111/229   F35-39:13/19     44.90             
 239.Lauren Cooper        Verona,NJ          29 F         33:24.50 10:45 112/229   F25-29:10/26     44.30             
 240.John Pommerchin      Jersey City,NJ     38 M         33:27.80 10:46 128/180   M35-39:13/14     40.19             
 241.Ann Dassing          Caldwell,NJ        51 F         33:37.95 10:49 113/229   F50-98:10/41     50.47             
 242.Stephen Siecinski    Morristown,NJ      25 M         33:38.60 10:49 129/180   M25-29:14/17     38.34             
 243.Emily Gallant        7960,NJ            24 F         33:38.75 10:49 114/229   F20-24:18/29     43.99             
 244.Kaitlin Detroca      Hoboken,NJ         24 F         33:49.90 10:53 115/229   F20-24:19/29     43.75             
 245.Mark Detroia         Caldwell,NJ        52 M         33:50.15 10:53 130/180   M50-98:18/32     44.30             
 246.Jaymie Shelhamer     West Caldwell,NJ   25 F         33:51.65 10:53 116/229   F25-29:11/26     43.71             
 247.Caitlin Amato        West Caldwell,NJ   24 F         33:51.85 10:53 117/229   F20-24:20/29     43.70             
 248.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:03.55 10:57 131/180   NO AGE:9/17       0.00             
 249.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:03.80 10:57 132/180   NO AGE:10/17      0.00             
 250.Gianni Grasso        Fairfield,NJ       16 M         34:08.70 10:59 133/180   M15-19:20/23     40.11             
 251.Katie Charney        Montclair,NJ       15 F         34:09.70 10:59 118/229   F15-19:25/37     45.36             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Deana Hromoko        Verona,NJ          31 F         34:11.20 11:00 119/229   F30-34:15/26     43.34             
 253.Kim Tracey           Verona,NJ          34 F         34:11.35 11:00 120/229   F30-34:16/26     43.58             
 254.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         38 F         34:11.90 11:00 121/229   F35-39:14/19     44.23             
 255.Mario Torobocchia    Mendham,NJ         34 M         34:12.05 11:00 134/180   M30-34:13/15     38.33             
 256.Dan Gallagher        North Caldwell,NJ  55 M         34:12.45 11:00 135/180   M50-98:19/32     44.92             
 257.Jacques Deiher       Kenilworth,NJ      48 M         34:16.35 11:01 136/180   M45-49:13/15     42.35             
 258.Jack Rupple          North Caldwell,NJ  17 M         34:17.25 11:02 137/180   M15-19:21/23     39.40             
 259.Amanda Wichot        Wayne,NJ           23 F         34:18.50 11:02 122/229   F20-24:21/29     43.14             
 260.Mary Messina         Belleville,NJ      54 F         34:20.10 11:03 123/229   F50-98:11/41     51.36             
 261.Mary Ann Bettin      West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         34:21.95 11:03 124/229   F45-49:11/17     46.65             
 262.Chiara Dagostino     Montclair,NJ       37 F         34:23.25 11:04 125/229   F35-39:15/19     43.78             
 263.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      56 F U       34:24.50 11:04 126/229   F50-98:12/41     52.62             
 264.Jennifer Love        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         34:39.00 11:09 127/229   F35-39:16/19     43.65             
 265.Allie Gasbarro       Fairfield,NJ       16 F         34:39.80 11:09 128/229   F15-19:26/37     44.15             
 266.Virginie Morrone     West Caldwell,NJ   33 F         34:41.75 11:10 129/229   F30-34:17/26     42.84             
 267.Rose Brown           Paterson,NJ        42 F         34:42.65 11:10 130/229   F40-44:12/17     44.64             
 268.Lisa Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     42 F         34:43.45 11:10 131/229   F40-44:13/17     44.63             
 269.Catherine Gleason    Franklin,NJ        47 F         34:44.35 11:10 132/229   F45-49:12/17     46.62             
 270.Michael Realbuto     Fairfield,NJ       14 M         34:45.30 11:11 138/180   M 1-14:10/16     40.83             
 271.Jack Mcmaster        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         35:02.45 11:16 139/180   M50-98:20/32     43.13             
 272.Amber Mosher         Warwick,NY         19 F         35:19.75 11:22 133/229   F15-19:27/37     42.06             
 273.Kathleen Estes       Caldwell,NJ        20 F         35:20.00 11:22 134/229   F20-24:22/29     41.90             
 274.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:30.25 11:25 140/180   NO AGE:11/17      0.00             
 275.Joe Barberi          ,                  50 M         35:34.90 11:27 141/180   M50-98:21/32     41.45             
 276.Steven Cohen         East Islip,NY      23 M U       35:37.25 11:27 142/180   M20-24:13/17     36.21             
 277.Katie Maricic        Spring Lake Hei,NJ 23 F         35:37.65 11:28 135/229   F20-24:23/29     41.54             
 278.Jennifer Barietlano  Kenilworth,NJ      36 F         35:46.70 11:30 136/229   F35-39:17/19     41.91             
 279.Patrick Mellilo      North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         36:00.25 11:35 143/180   M 1-14:11/16     39.41             
 280.Matt Weber           Caldwell,NJ        21 M         36:12.05 11:39 144/180   M20-24:14/17     35.77             
 281.Lisa Lucia-hayden    West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         36:16.60 11:40 137/229   F45-49:13/17     45.65             
 282.Russell Fay          Caldwell,NJ        28 M         36:17.25 11:40 145/180   M25-29:15/17     35.55             
 283.Maria Toriello       Maplewood,NJ       30 F         36:17.25 11:40 138/229   F30-34:18/26     40.80             
 284.Mj Jolda- Crawford   Essex Fells,NJ     50 F         36:18.55 11:41 139/229   F50-98:13/41     46.17             
 285.Marc Charney         Montclair,NJ       65 M         36:18.95 11:41 146/180   M50-98:22/32     46.19             
 286.Vivian Saunders      Garfield,NJ        56 F         36:28.35 11:44 140/229   F50-98:14/41     49.64             
 287.Sylvia Mosser        Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F         36:40.00 11:48 141/229   F25-29:12/26     40.36             
 288.Alison Platt         Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F         36:40.40 11:48 142/229   F25-29:13/26     40.36             
 289.Anne Healy           Caldwell,NJ        48 F         36:57.10 11:53 143/229   F45-49:14/17     44.31             
 290.Mary Healy           Caldwell,NJ        8  F         36:58.05 11:53 144/229   F 1-14:5/13      49.00             
 291.Kelly Wilson         Landing,NJ         31 F U       36:58.65 11:54 145/229   F30-34:19/26     40.07             
 292.Angela Morresi       Roseland,NJ        16 F         37:04.05 11:55 146/229   F15-19:28/37     41.29             
 293.Christina Zambrano   Montclair,NJ       26 F         37:06.90 11:56 147/229   F25-29:14/26     39.88             
 294.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:08.65 11:57 147/180   NO AGE:12/17      0.00             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.Jaden Pezzolla-latti Caldwell,NJ        8  M         37:22.95 12:01 148/180   M 1-14:12/16     45.53             
 296.Howard Rudich        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         37:28.05 12:03 149/180   M45-49:14/15     38.74             
 297.Loretta Kennedy      Staten Island,NY   54 F         37:36.50 12:06 148/229   F50-98:15/41     46.89             
 298.Gabrielle Bailey     Mt. Tabor,NJ       34 F         37:39.45 12:07 149/229   F30-34:20/26     39.56             
 299.Isabelle Genest      Montclair,NJ       51 F         37:50.90 12:10 150/229   F50-98:16/41     44.85             
 300.Donnette Bascom      Irvington,NJ       30 F         38:17.70 12:19 151/229   F30-34:21/26     38.66             
 301.Amy Duca             Lincoln Park,NJ    51 F         38:24.25 12:21 152/229   F50-98:17/41     44.20             
 302.Donna Olson-gallaghe North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         38:25.90 12:22 153/229   F50-98:18/41     46.49             
 303.Sandy Sokerka        Montclair,NJ       29 F         38:39.00 12:26 154/229   F25-29:15/26     38.29             
 304.James Diaz           Montclair,NJ       33 M         38:39.00 12:26 150/180   M30-34:14/15     33.76             
 305.Lauren Desposito     Teaneck,NJ         21 F         39:00.25 12:33 155/229   F20-24:24/29     37.94             
 306.Fred Bunker          Fairlawn,NJ        59 M         39:00.80 12:33 151/180   M50-98:23/32     40.76             
 307.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:06.65 12:35 152/180   NO AGE:13/17      0.00             
 308.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:08.20 12:35 153/180   NO AGE:14/17      0.00             
 309.Kim Provax           ,                  15 F         39:08.35 12:35 156/229   F15-19:29/37     39.60             
 310.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F U       39:21.60 12:40 157/229   F50-98:19/41     54.76             
 311.Allison Jacob        Westfield,NJ       53 F         39:25.75 12:41 158/229   F50-98:20/41     44.15             
 312.Chris Jacob          Westfield,NJ       54 M         39:26.80 12:41 154/180   M50-98:24/32     38.63             
 313.Jonathan Savory      Mount Tabor,NJ     32 M         40:00.65 12:52 155/180   M30-34:15/15     32.49             
 314.Julia Leroy          Maplewood,NJ       7  F         40:17.55 12:58 159/229   F 1-14:6/13      46.58             
 315.Cynthia Leroy        Parsippany,NJ      43 F         40:18.25 12:58 160/229   F40-44:14/17     38.74             
 316.Syayne Hansson       Roseland,NJ        11 M         40:18.75 12:58 156/180   M 1-14:13/16     37.94             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 317.Joe Russo            ,                  99 M         40:23.60 13:00 157/180   NO AGE:15/17      0.00             
 318.Allison Kauders      Caldwell,NJ        26 F         41:20.90 13:18 161/229   F25-29:16/26     35.79             
 319.Linda Furnia         Palmerton,PA       47 F         41:47.15 13:26 162/229   F45-49:15/17     38.76             
 320.Samantha Cosenzo     North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         43:09.65 13:53 163/229   F15-19:30/37     35.03             
 321.Christen Egan        Fairfield,NJ       17 F         43:12.95 13:54 164/229   F15-19:31/37     34.98             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 322.Dominique D'orsaneo  Bowie,MD           20 F         45:42.20 14:42 165/229   F20-24:25/29     32.40             
 323.Nicky Symonsn St     Lincoln Park,NJ    8  M         46:31.60 14:58 158/180   M 1-14:14/16     36.58             
 324.Leah Symons          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F         46:31.75 14:58 166/229   F40-44:15/17     33.30             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Kathy Howley         Maplewood,NJ       18 F         46:51.25 15:04 167/229   F15-19:32/37     31.93             
 326.Jefferey Jacobs      South Orange,NJ    62 M         46:51.95 15:05 159/180   M50-98:25/32     34.83             
 327.Sandra Gilot         Caldwell,NJ        29 F         48:06.05 15:28 168/229   F25-29:17/26     30.77             
 328.Ashley Parent        Minotola,NJ        18 F         48:28.70 15:36 169/229   F15-19:33/37     30.86             
 329.Sarah Royse          Northvale,NJ       19 F         48:28.80 15:36 170/229   F15-19:34/37     30.65             
 330.Della Cruz           ,                  99 F         49:33.25 15:56 171/229   NO AGE:1/4        0.00             
 331.Nancy Blattner       Caldwell,NJ        52 F         49:33.55 15:57 172/229   F50-98:21/41     34.68             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 332.Andrew Hieber        Summit,NJ          60 M         49:46.75 16:01 160/180   M50-98:26/32     32.22             
 333.Dennis German        West Caldwell,NJ   60 M         49:46.85 16:01 161/180   M50-98:27/32     32.22             
 334.Shelly Domanski      Manalapan,NJ       56 F         49:52.15 16:03 173/229   F50-98:22/41     36.31             
 335.Donna Henry          Long Branch,NJ     53 F         50:32.70 16:16 174/229   F50-98:23/41     34.44             
 336.Leah Lesene          South Orange,NJ    13 F         51:12.60 16:28 175/229   F 1-14:7/13      31.19             
 337.Mary Diercksen       West Caldwell,NJ   52 F         51:39.85 16:37 176/229   F50-98:24/41     33.27             
 338.Doug Diercksen       West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         51:40.90 16:38 162/180   M50-98:28/32     29.49             
 339.Gloria Friedman      Kenilworth,NJ      55 F         51:41.70 16:38 177/229   F50-98:25/41     34.56             
 340.Alix Ross            Montclair,NJ       54 F         52:14.35 16:48 178/229   F50-98:26/41     33.76             
 341.Anne Hayes           Bethesda,MD        52 F         52:14.70 16:48 179/229   F50-98:27/41     32.90             
 342.Katherine Iannuzzell Bethesda,MD        13 F         52:15.00 16:49 180/229   F 1-14:8/13      30.57             
 343.Alexandre Blin       Chester,NJ         21 M         52:27.25 16:52 163/180   M20-24:15/17     24.69             
 344.Christian Blin       Chester,NJ         57 M         52:34.05 16:55 164/180   M50-98:29/32     29.73             
 345.Anais Blin           Chester,NJ         23 F         52:34.35 16:55 181/229   F20-24:26/29     28.15             
 346.Paulette Banko       Fairfield,NJ       53 F         52:46.10 16:59 182/229   F50-98:28/41     32.99             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 347.Brandon Mohrbutter   Caldwell,NJ        13 M         52:50.35 17:00 165/180   M 1-14:15/16     27.45             
 348.Abigail Symons       Caldwell,NJ        14 F         52:56.20 17:02 183/229   F 1-14:9/13      29.68             
 349.Emily Santangelo     Little Falls,NJ    25 F         52:57.10 17:02 184/229   F25-29:18/26     27.95             
 350.Stephanie Platt      Cedar Grove,NJ     26 F         52:57.25 17:02 185/229   F25-29:19/26     27.95             
 351.Patricia Cabeche     East Islip,NY      23 F         52:57.45 17:02 186/229   F20-24:27/29     27.95             
 352.Ian Wells            Allentown,NJ       18 M         53:09.65 17:06 166/180   M15-19:22/23     25.09             
 353.Keith Reimann        Chesterfield,NJ    49 M         53:11.35 17:07 167/180   M45-49:15/15     27.51             
 354.Barbara Wells        Allentown,NJ       49 F         53:11.60 17:07 187/229   F45-49:16/17     31.13             
 355.Ellen Platt          Cedar Grove,NJ     63 F         53:23.70 17:11 188/229   F50-98:29/41     37.40             
 356.Donald Carugati      East Brunswick,NJ  73 M         53:55.05 17:21 168/180   M50-98:30/32     34.03             
 357.Donald Noone         Westfield,NJ       99 M         53:56.00 17:21 169/180   NO AGE:16/17      0.00             
 358.Janet Lorey          East Brunswick,NJ  72 F         53:56.05 17:21 189/229   F50-98:30/41     42.68             
 359.Rosemarie Noone      Westfield,NJ       99 F         54:00.65 17:23 190/229   NO AGE:2/4        0.00             
 360.Sharon Collins       Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         54:11.45 17:26 191/229   F40-44:16/17     28.81             
 361.Alyse Berardi        Wayne,NJ           26 F         54:27.50 17:31 192/229   F25-29:20/26     27.18             
 362.Gary Berardi         Wayne,NJ           52 M         54:28.60 17:32 170/180   M50-98:31/32     27.52             
 363.Gina Berardi         Wayne,NJ           52 F         54:29.00 17:32 193/229   F50-98:31/41     31.55             
 364.Kristen Romanyschyn  Bloomingdale,NJ    25 F         54:30.05 17:32 194/229   F25-29:21/26     27.16             
 365.Linda Romanyschyn    Bloomingdale,NJ    50 F         54:30.35 17:32 195/229   F50-98:32/41     30.76             
 366.Michele Banko        Fairfield,NJ       15 F         54:49.75 17:38 196/229   F15-19:35/37     28.26             
 367.Katie Migner         ,                  14 F         54:49.75 17:38 197/229   F 1-14:10/13     28.66             
 368.Teresa Akersten      Caldwell,NJ        37 F         55:09.30 17:45 198/229   F35-39:18/19     27.30             
 369.Emily Arney          Caldwell,NJ        13 F         55:43.60 17:56 199/229   F 1-14:11/13     28.66             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 370.Eric Akersten        Caldwell,NJ        37 M         56:05.90 18:03 171/180   M35-39:14/14     23.80             
 371.Noah Silverman       Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M         56:09.65 18:04 172/180   M25-29:16/17     22.97             
 372.Linda Pasarin        North Bergen,NJ    58 F         56:11.30 18:05 200/229   F50-98:33/41     33.11             
 373.Annamarie Konciak    Fairfield,NJ       17 F         56:52.70 18:18 201/229   F15-19:36/37     26.58             
 374.Dave Quinn           Fairfield,NJ       20 M         56:52.85 18:18 173/180   M20-24:16/17     22.92             
 375.Kathy Koncrack       Fairfield,NJ       51 F         56:53.55 18:18 202/229   F50-98:34/41     29.84             
 376.Cindy Egan           Fairfield,NJ       42 F         57:04.35 18:22 203/229   F40-44:17/17     27.15             
 377.Edith Ries           Verona,NJ          75 F         57:29.45 18:30 204/229   F50-98:35/41     42.18             
 378.Gracie Van Etten     Brookside,NJ       56 F         57:44.75 18:35 205/229   F50-98:36/41     31.35             
 379.Christine Deangelis  Bloomfield,NJ      51 F         57:50.75 18:37 206/229   F50-98:37/41     29.34             
 380.Elena Garcia-albea   Mendham,NJ         30 F         57:51.50 18:37 207/229   F30-34:22/26     25.59             
 381.Stacey Solomon       ,                  99 F         57:51.60 18:37 208/229   NO AGE:3/4        0.00             
 382. Sharmf              Caldwell,NJ        50 M         57:55.95 18:38 174/180   M50-98:32/32     25.46             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 383.Tamiko Forrest       New York,NY        26 F         59:25.50 19:07 209/229   F25-29:22/26     24.91             
 384.Corey Spells         New York,NY        25 M         59:25.55 19:07 175/180   M25-29:17/17     21.71             
 385.Alexis Battalia      Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F         59:26.65 19:07 210/229   F35-39:19/19     25.14             
 386.Kelly Carlile        Blairstown,NJ      25 F         59:26.75 19:07 211/229   F25-29:23/26     24.90             
 387.Teri Russo           Caldwell,NJ        99 F         59:26.95 19:08 212/229   NO AGE:4/4        0.00             
 388.Catherine Santra     Stanhope,NJ        33 F         59:27.25 19:08 213/229   F30-34:23/26     25.00             
 389.Maureen Bezer        North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         59:28.35 19:08 214/229   F50-98:38/41     30.04             
 390.Stephen Bezer        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         59:28.90 19:08 176/180   M 1-14:16/16     23.86             
 391.Debbie Giordano      Roseland,NJ        55 F         59:36.55 19:11 215/229   F50-98:39/41     29.98             
 392.Susan Rupple         North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         59:36.85 19:11 216/229   F45-49:17/17     27.46             
 393.Lisa Berkstresser    Bridgewater,NJ     26 F U     1:00:21.00 19:25 217/229   F25-29:24/26     24.52             
 394.Mike Cimilluea       ,                  17 M       1:00:26.15 19:27 177/180   M15-19:23/23     22.35             
 395.Raquel Grasso        Fairfield,NJ       18 F       1:00:26.45 19:27 218/229   F15-19:37/37     24.75             
 396.Olives Witte         Brooklyn,NY        1  F       1:01:03.15 19:38 219/229   F 1-14:12/13     33.44             
 397.Alyna Jacobs         Brooklyn,NY        30 F       1:01:04.15 19:39 220/229   F30-34:24/26     24.24             
 398.Cris Pucciaculo      East Hanover,NJ    50 F       1:01:29.85 19:47 221/229   F50-98:40/41     27.26             
 399.Brandon Granda       Newark,NJ          20 M U     1:01:53.85 19:55 178/180   M20-24:17/17     21.07             
 400.Tara Giarraffa       Denville,NJ        30 F       1:01:56.45 19:56 222/229   F30-34:25/26     23.90             
 401.Rachel Kaplan        New Providence,NJ  32 F       1:01:56.90 19:56 223/229   F30-34:26/26     23.95             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 402.Anna Moriano         Fairfield,NJ       24 F       1:03:45.55 20:31 224/229   F20-24:28/29     23.21             
 403.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:04:14.00 20:40 179/180   NO AGE:17/17     93.76             
 404.Jenna Segro          Hoboken,NJ         25 F       1:04:16.65 20:41 225/229   F25-29:25/26     23.03             
 405.Elisa Dibislegile    Rutherford,NJ      25 F       1:04:19.20 20:42 226/229   F25-29:26/26     23.01             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 406.Stephanie Filipow    Fairfield,NJ       12 F       1:05:55.45 21:13 227/229   F 1-14:13/13     24.69             
 407.Russell Lomauro      Caldwell,NJ        43 M       1:06:02.10 21:15 180/180   M40-44:14/14     21.14             
 408.Roxanne Knott Kuxzbo Caldwell,NJ        57 F       1:06:26.85 21:23 228/229   F50-98:41/41     27.62             
 409.Jahna Pieretti       Bogota,NJ          21 F       1:06:27.50 21:23 229/229   F20-24:29/29     22.27             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        36 M         U 1045   18:08.70   5:50
   2.Albert Cardona       Caldwell,NJ        30 M           1094   19:04.20   6:08
   3.Matt Mitchell        ,                  15 M           1115   19:08.35   6:10
   4.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     15 M            753   19:19.20   6:13
   5.Thomas Joyce         Ocean Grove,NJ     19 M            797   19:30.20   6:17
   6.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M         U 1014   19:50.00   6:23
   7.Andrew Loughnan      Harrison City,PA   21 M           1113   19:51.65   6:24
   8.Juan Lopez           Madison,NJ         19 M            831   19:53.55   6:24
   9.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          49 M         U 1211   20:03.45   6:27
  10.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  18 M           1077   20:05.45   6:28
CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F           1122   19:08.95   6:10
   2.Amanda Corbosiero    Roseland,NJ        13 F           1120   19:31.50   6:17
   3.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       12 F           1174   20:54.95   6:44
   4.Desirae Symons       Verona,NJ          25 F            976   21:18.40   6:51
   5.Caley Gray           ,                  29 F           1239   21:27.75   6:54
   6.Pippa Michael        Far Hills,NJ       48 F           1127   21:52.55   7:02
   7.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F            846   22:33.45   7:16
   8.Michelle Gadaleta    Kinnelon,NJ        34 F         U  747   22:58.50   7:24
   9.Helene Scaranegi     Little Falls,NJ    43 F           1184   23:05.90   7:26
  10.Allie Madura         Kennelon,NJ        20 F            841   23:08.60   7:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M         U 1014   19:50.00   6:23
   2.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          49 M         U 1211   20:03.45   6:27
   3.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M            743   20:44.65   6:41
   4.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M         U  864   21:16.65   6:51
   5.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M           1076   21:57.90   7:04
   6.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        44 M           1037   22:29.75   7:14
   7.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M           1116   22:46.85   7:20
   8.Mark Van Den Hende   Mendham,NJ         46 M           1241   23:53.40   7:41
   9.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M            762   24:19.10   7:50
  10.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M            783   24:32.15   7:54
CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pippa Michael        Far Hills,NJ       48 F           1127   21:52.55   7:02
   2.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F            846   22:33.45   7:16
   3.Helene Scaranegi     Little Falls,NJ    43 F           1184   23:05.90   7:26
   4.Paula Dickinson-tayl West Orange,NJ     56 F            708   24:23.85   7:51
   5.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        43 F            924   24:41.45   7:57
   6.Carla Emmons         Mohegan Lake,NY    46 F            729   25:12.85   8:07
   7.Aldewyn Lwy          ,                  50 F           1168   25:39.15   8:15
   8.Georgia Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 F           1172   26:33.75   8:33
   9.Lynn Motdsen         Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F           1119   26:37.00   8:34
  10.Mary Ladany          Montclair,NJ       53 F            811   26:41.60   8:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wyatt Kalb           North Caldwell,NJ  14 M   42      1136   22:55.30   7:23   61.91%
   2.Anthony Azzizzo      Morris Plains,NJ   13 M   60      1212   24:17.50   7:49   59.71%
   3.Sean Brown           Caldwell,NJ        13 M   65      1219   24:35.10   7:55   59.00%
   4.Billy Rose           Totowa,NJ          13 M   72      1249   24:54.50   8:01   58.23%
   5.Philip Miller        West Orange,NJ     12 M  111       862   26:57.55   8:41   55.16%
   6.Andrew Crosby        Roseland,NJ        14 M  129       692   27:38.25   8:54   51.34%
   7.Sam Kirkman          Montclair,NJ       12 M  210      1214   31:07.65  10:01   47.77%
   8.Vincent Miller       West Orange,NJ     12 M  211       863   31:08.15  10:01   47.76%
   9.David Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  14 M  212       633   31:13.40  10:03   45.45%
  10.Michael Realbuto     Fairfield,NJ       14 M  270       913   34:45.30  11:11   40.83%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Corbosiero    Roseland,NJ        13 F    7      1120   19:31.50   6:17   81.80%
   2.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       12 F   23      1174   20:54.95   6:44   77.83%
   3.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     10 F  133       733   27:47.15   8:57   61.40%
   4.Christina Murphy     Denville,NJ        14 F  208      1031   31:00.20   9:59   50.68%
   5.Mary Healy           Caldwell,NJ        8  F  290      1020   36:58.05  11:54   49.00%
   6.Julia Leroy          Maplewood,NJ       7  F  314       822   40:17.55  12:58   46.58%
   7.Leah Lesene          South Orange,NJ    13 F  336      1030   51:12.60  16:29   31.19%
   8.Katherine Iannuzzell Bethesda,MD        13 F  342       789   52:15.00  16:49   30.57%
   9.Abigail Symons       Caldwell,NJ        14 F  348      1207   52:56.20  17:02   29.68%
  10.Katie Migner         ,                  14 F  367      1027   54:49.75  17:39   28.66%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Mitchell        ,                  15 M    3      1115   19:08.35   6:10   72.74%
   2.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     15 M    5       753   19:19.20   6:13   72.06%
   3.Thomas Joyce         Ocean Grove,NJ     19 M    6       797   19:30.20   6:17   67.56%
   4.Juan Lopez           Madison,NJ         19 M   10       831   19:53.55   6:24   66.24%
   5.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  18 M   12      1077   20:05.45   6:28   66.40%
   6.Chris Skarbelis      North Andover,MA   18 M   13       967   20:06.05   6:28   66.37%
   7.Dj Kafer             Bordentown,NJ      18 M   15       798   20:10.80   6:30   66.11%
   8.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        15 M   19      1169   20:41.10   6:39   67.30%
   9.Greg Claney          Caldwell,NJ        15 M   20      1220   20:42.15   6:40   67.25%
  10.Christopher Caputo   North Caldwell,NJ  15 M   36       660   22:29.30   7:14   61.91%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bineta Niang         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F   51       873   23:24.05   7:32   64.60%
   2.Marissa Chambers     Clayton,NJ         18 F   57      1222   23:54.50   7:42   62.57%
   3.Micole Rubino        Caldwell,NJ        16 F   86      1022   25:29.15   8:12   60.05%
   4.Samantha Bozzone     Roseland,NJ        16 F   89       646   25:39.45   8:15   59.65%
   5.Julie Kayzerman      North Caldwell,NJ  16 F   91       803   25:41.30   8:16   59.58%
   6.Jackie Crankshaw     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   19 F  126      1223   27:34.65   8:53   53.88%
   7.Simone Rudich        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F  134       940   27:47.55   8:57   54.39%
   8.Theresa Hayden       Wayne,NJ           15 F  143      1054   28:12.00   9:05   54.96%
   9.Racheal Rudd         ,                  16 F  144      1047   28:12.30   9:05   54.26%
  10.Emma Mccann          North Caldwell,NJ  18 F  156       851   28:40.85   9:14   52.16%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Loughnan      Harrison City,PA   21 M    9      1113   19:51.65   6:24   65.21%
   2.Justin Everett       Stewartstown,PA    22 M   18       735   20:40.05   6:39   62.44%
   3.Bryan Broderick      West Keansburg,NJ  21 M   33       648   22:12.25   7:09   58.32%
   4.Olof Engh            Caldwell,NJ        22 M   34      1165   22:12.35   7:09   58.12%
   5.Brian Agostini       ,                  20 M   35       602   22:16.15   7:10   58.55%
   6.Dimitri Gradit       Caldwell,NJ        20 M   90      1163   25:39.85   8:16   50.81%
   7.Abdalla Mohamed      Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 M   94      1204   26:12.35   8:26   49.76%
   8.Louis Leibowitz      Montclair,NJ       24 M  125       819   27:34.60   8:53   46.78%
   9.Steven Deangelis     Saddle Brook,NJ    21 M  128       702   27:36.35   8:53   46.91%
  10.Daniel De Santis     New York,NY        23 M  138       698   27:56.25   9:00   46.17%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allie Madura         Kennelon,NJ        20 F   48       841   23:08.60   7:27   63.97%
   2.Mackenzie Lynch      Wayne,NJ           22 F   70       839   24:53.35   8:01   59.46%
   3.Nicole Laureigh      Lanoka Harbor,NJ   23 F   98       818   26:25.70   8:30   56.00%
   4.Caitlin Chauvette    Parsippany,NJ      22 F  101       672   26:37.15   8:34   55.60%
   5.Devon Trabilsy       Montclair,NJ       24 F  109       985   26:49.25   8:38   55.18%
   6.Kerry Lanzo          Caldwell,NJ        22 F  110      1133   26:54.55   8:40   55.00%
   7.Elise Lennon         Secaucus,NJ        20 F  122      1186   27:22.65   8:49   54.08%
   8.Morgan Frankenfield  Caldwell,NJ        21 F  141      1256   28:05.75   9:03   52.68%
   9.Michelle Clay        Bloomfield,NJ      22 F  142       677   28:07.15   9:03   52.63%
  10.Mary Kate Lanzo      Caldwell,NJ        24 F  145      1132   28:13.55   9:05   52.43%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M   17       686   20:36.50   6:38   62.60%
   2.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         28 M   24       999   21:02.80   6:46   61.30%
   3.Joseph Linares       West Caldwell,NJ   26 M   29      1034   21:33.25   6:56   59.85%
   4.Adam Tabor           Hoboken,NJ         26 M   40       978   22:47.75   7:20   56.59%
   5.Keith Morrissey      Nutley,NJ          28 M   41    U  868   22:48.10   7:20   56.58%
   6.Adam Piccoli         Bloomfield,NJ      28 M   54      1145   23:30.80   7:34   54.87%
   7.Dan Moran            Hoboken,NJ         29 M   74       865   24:58.20   8:02   51.71%
   8.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        27 M   76       972   24:58.90   8:02   51.64%
   9.Joe Kowalick         North Caldwell,NJ  27 M  117       807   27:08.10   8:44   47.54%
  10.Jeremiah Lacsina     Edgewater,NJ       28 M  139       810   27:56.55   9:00   46.17%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F    4      1122   19:08.95   6:10   77.29%
   2.Desirae Symons       Verona,NJ          25 F   26       976   21:18.40   6:51   69.46%
   3.Caley Gray           ,                  29 F   27      1239   21:27.75   6:54   68.96%
   4.Abigail Lesh         Cranford,NJ        25 F   73      1093   24:55.40   8:01   59.38%
   5.Adrianne Capaldi     New York,NY        25 F   84       659   25:17.20   8:08   58.53%
   6.Kimberly Carron      New York,NY        28 F   85       662   25:20.80   8:09   58.39%
   7.Marissa Domanski     North Bergen,NJ    27 F  149       715   28:23.05   9:08   52.14%
   8.Jessica Rothschild   Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F  184       934   29:57.85   9:39   49.39%
   9.Blaine Jackson       Jersey City,NJ     27 F  237       791   33:12.70  10:41   44.56%
  10.Lauren Cooper        Verona,NJ          29 F  239       685   33:24.50  10:45   44.30%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Cardona       Caldwell,NJ        30 M    2      1094   19:04.20   6:08   67.82%
   2.Michael Ievers       Caldwell,NJ        32 M   14       790   20:08.35   6:29   64.56%
   3.Chris Chianese       Roseland,NJ        31 M   16      1046   20:27.50   6:35   63.36%
   4.Timothy Pumphrey     Caldwell,NJ        33 M   22       910   20:49.05   6:42   62.69%
   5.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        31 M   55       850   23:49.60   7:40   54.40%
   6.Leif Albright        Livingston,NJ      34 M   62       604   24:19.15   7:50   53.91%
   7.Christopher Mecca    Clark,NJ           31 M   67       856   24:40.40   7:56   52.54%
   8.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      34 M   78       809   25:01.20   8:03   52.40%
   9.Jeffrey Lattimer     West Caldwell,NJ   33 M  161    U  817   28:56.55   9:19   45.09%
  10.Robert Domanski      North Bergen,NJ    32 M  170       714   29:29.75   9:30   44.08%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Gadaleta    Kinnelon,NJ        34 F   43    U  747   22:58.50   7:24   64.85%
   2.Jessica Luszcz       Denville,NJ        31 F   49       838   23:14.40   7:29   63.75%
   3.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         30 F   75       923   24:58.45   8:02   59.28%
   4.Nicole Bollenbach    Towaco,NJ          31 F   96       642   26:22.95   8:29   56.16%
   5.Adele Markes         Far Hills,NJ       33 F   97      1110   26:23.85   8:30   56.31%
   6.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        32 F  108       848   26:48.50   8:38   55.34%
   7.Lisa Tobin-cook      West Caldwell,NJ   34 F  130       981   27:40.05   8:54   53.85%
   8.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   34 F  159       703   28:54.75   9:18   51.53%
   9.Erin Richard         Nutley,NJ          32 F  160       922   28:56.45   9:19   51.26%
  10.Jennifer Dean        Montclair,NJ       30 F  195       700   30:32.65   9:50   48.47%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        36 M    1    U 1045   18:08.70   5:50   73.07%
   2.Avery Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        36 M   30      1262   21:49.00   7:01   60.78%
   3.Glenn Simmons        West Caldwell,NJ   36 M   45       966   23:06.25   7:26   57.39%
   4.Michael Pellegrino   Caldwell,NJ        39 M   46       891   23:07.45   7:27   58.59%
   5.Adam Geher           West Caldwell,NJ   36 M   79      1192   25:03.95   8:04   52.90%
   6.John Christiana      Caldwell,NJ        37 M   80      1177   25:06.75   8:05   53.17%
   7.Enrique Peralto      Caldwell,NJ        39 M  112      1060   26:58.30   8:41   50.23%
   8.Mark Mautone         Verona,NJ          36 M  127       849   27:34.85   8:53   48.07%
   9.Chris Pini           W. Caldwell,NJ     36 M  132       897   27:42.95   8:55   47.84%
  10.Carlos Cadena        New York,NY        35 M  147       653   28:22.30   9:08   46.45%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Rapuano       Caldwell,NJ        36 F   92       912   25:56.45   8:21   57.80%
   2.Kristina Mcmahon     Verona,NJ          35 F  107      1143   26:48.00   8:38   55.76%
   3.Elsa Slater          Caldwell,NJ        39 F  118       968   27:08.70   8:44   56.01%
   4.Bo Santomauro        Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F  121       947   27:22.05   8:49   54.60%
   5.Joanne Murphy        Summit,NJ          37 F  172      1232   29:34.70   9:31   50.90%
   6.Jennifer Cheselka    Hackensack,NJ      35 F  188       673   30:10.15   9:43   49.53%
   7.Lisa Appello         West Caldwell,NJ   36 F  191       608   30:15.85   9:44   49.55%
   8.Loraine Morgenroth   Cedar Knolls,NJ    38 F  224       867   32:06.60  10:20   47.10%
   9.Rachel Domzalski     Newark,NJ          35 F  232      1075   32:47.80  10:33   45.56%
  10.Allison Pini         West Caldwell,NJ   36 F  233       896   32:53.80  10:35   45.58%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M   21       743   20:44.65   6:41   66.80%
   2.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M   25    U  864   21:16.65   6:51   65.12%
   3.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        44 M   37      1037   22:29.75   7:14   62.54%
   4.John Leroy           Maplewood,NJ       40 M   93       821   26:02.10   8:23   52.43%
   5.John Liddy           Morristown,NJ      44 M  120      1171   27:14.65   8:46   51.64%
   6.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        43 M  150    U  986   28:29.45   9:10   49.00%
   7.Sean Struncis        Livingston,NJ      42 M  154      1092   28:34.55   9:12   48.49%
   8.John Jones           Paterson,NJ        42 M  164    U 1231   29:07.85   9:23   47.56%
   9.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     44 M  176       654   29:40.45   9:33   47.41%
  10.Steve Costanzo       Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M  180       688   29:41.90   9:34   46.66%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F   38       846   22:33.45   7:16   67.79%
   2.Helene Scaranegi     Little Falls,NJ    43 F   44      1184   23:05.90   7:26   67.60%
   3.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        43 F   68       924   24:41.45   7:57   63.24%
   4.Georgia Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 F   99      1172   26:33.75   8:33   59.26%
   5.Jennifer Palombo     Madison,NJ         43 F  114       884   27:05.05   8:43   57.65%
   6.Maria Ryan           Roseland,NJ        43 F  115      1137   27:07.05   8:44   57.58%
   7.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F  119    U 1209   27:09.35   8:44   57.50%
   8.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        44 F  124       829   27:33.65   8:52   57.11%
   9.Joyce Savio          Garfield,NJ        44 F  168       951   29:21.95   9:27   53.60%
  10.Stephanie Bender     West Caldwell,NJ   44 F  173      1114   29:38.15   9:32   53.12%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          49 M   11    U 1211   20:03.45   6:27   72.94%
   2.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M   39      1116   22:46.85   7:20   62.72%
   3.Mark Van Den Hende   Mendham,NJ         46 M   56      1241   23:53.40   7:41   59.81%
   4.Anthony Falcone      Fairfield,NJ       47 M   77      1193   24:59.35   8:03   57.63%
   5.Mark Emmons          Mohegan Lake,NY    48 M   83       730   25:13.15   8:07   57.55%
   6.John Ruddy           Roseland,NJ        47 M   88       938   25:39.35   8:15   56.13%
   7.Rick Weiss           Verona,NJ          46 M  102       996   26:39.15   8:35   53.61%
   8.Vincent Miller       West Orange,NJ     48 M  123       860   27:25.45   8:50   52.92%
   9.Todd Mccleary        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M  136       852   27:52.35   8:58   52.07%
  10.Don Stevens          West Caldwell,NJ   48 M  163      1248   28:58.40   9:20   50.09%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pippa Michael        Far Hills,NJ       48 F   31      1127   21:52.55   7:02   74.84%
   2.Carla Emmons         Mohegan Lake,NY    46 F   82       729   25:12.85   8:07   63.58%
   3.Lynn Motdsen         Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F  100      1119   26:37.00   8:34   59.67%
   4.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        46 F  135       616   27:48.65   8:57   57.64%
   5.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         45 F  171    U 1017   29:33.10   9:31   53.74%
   6.Mary Jo Monteleone   Hawthorne,NJ       45 F  178      1131   29:40.95   9:33   53.50%
   7.Jean Fnzirillo       Caldwell,NJ        49 F  185      1134   29:59.60   9:39   55.21%
   8.Rita Mccleary        Morris Plains,NJ   45 F  198       853   30:41.20   9:53   51.75%
   9.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       45 F  220      1042   31:53.25  10:16   49.80%
  10.Marla Pinsker        Livingston,NJ      47 F  223       899   32:06.30  10:20   50.44%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M    8    U 1014   19:50.00   6:23   76.20%
   2.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M   32      1076   21:57.90   7:04   73.02%
   3.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M   61       762   24:19.10   7:50   65.38%
   4.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M   64       783   24:32.15   7:54   67.13%
   5.Peter Cassera        Wayne,NJ           58 M   69       664   24:51.30   8:00   63.42%
   6.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M   71    U  704   24:53.85   8:01   59.23%
   7.Steve Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  55 M   81       631   25:08.05   8:05   61.14%
   8.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M  105       919   26:44.05   8:36   56.07%
   9.John Duca            Lincoln Park,NJ    58 M  113      1245   27:03.90   8:43   58.24%
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       61 M  116    U 1167   27:07.90   8:44   59.64%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paula Dickinson-tayl West Orange,NJ     56 F   63       708   24:23.85   7:51   74.21%
   2.Aldewyn Lwy          ,                  50 F   87      1168   25:39.15   8:15   65.35%
   3.Mary Ladany          Montclair,NJ       53 F  103       811   26:41.60   8:35   65.22%
   4.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      50 F  106      1091   26:46.50   8:37   62.61%
   5.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      50 F  152       671   28:32.80   9:11   58.73%
   6.Karen Parker         Succasunna,NJ      53 F  158       886   28:54.30   9:18   60.23%
   7.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  162    U  611   28:58.10   9:19   57.87%
   8.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     50 F  174       684   29:40.00   9:33   56.51%
   9.Elizabeth Killian    Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  227      1240   32:12.00  10:22   52.72%
  10.Ann Dassing          Caldwell,NJ        51 F  241      1141   33:37.95  10:49   50.47%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sudip Ghimira        Caldwell,NJ        99 M   28       757   21:31.70   6:56    0.00%
   2.Darren Erbe          Caldwell,NJ        99 M   52       731   23:25.50   7:32    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   66      1096   24:36.30   7:55    0.00%
   4. Depaul Lacrosse     ,                  99 M   95      1085   26:15.95   8:27    0.00%
   5.Unknown Runner       ,                  99 M  190       808   30:12.05   9:43    0.00%
   6.Christian Russo      ,                  99 M  225      1112   32:07.25  10:20    0.00%
   7.Franklin Rose        Trenton,NJ         99 M  226      1250   32:11.60  10:22    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  228      1083   32:16.70  10:23    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  248      1339   34:03.55  10:58    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  249      1338   34:03.80  10:58    0.00%


CALDWELL COLLEGE 5K AUTISM RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Della Cruz           ,                  99 F  330      1062   49:33.25  15:57    0.00%
   2.Rosemarie Noone      Westfield,NJ       99 F  359       875   54:00.65  17:23    0.00%
   3.Stacey Solomon       ,                  99 F  381      1264   57:51.60  18:37    0.00%
   4.Teri Russo           Caldwell,NJ        99 F  387      1146   59:26.95  19:08    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M U 1014   19:50.00   6:23 76.20%
   2.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M   1076   21:57.90   7:04 73.02%
   3.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          49 M U 1211   20:03.45   6:27 72.94%
   4.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M    783   24:32.15   7:54 67.13%
   5.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M    743   20:44.65   6:41 66.80%
   6.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M    762   24:19.10   7:50 65.38%
   7.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U  864   21:16.65   6:51 65.12%
   8.Peter Cassera        Wayne,NJ           58 M    664   24:51.30   8:00 63.42%
   9.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M   1116   22:46.85   7:20 62.72%
  10.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        44 M   1037   22:29.75   7:14 62.54%
  11.Steve Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  55 M    631   25:08.05   8:05 61.14%
  12.Mark Van Den Hende   Mendham,NJ         46 M   1241   23:53.40   7:41 59.81%
  13.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       61 M U 1167   27:07.90   8:44 59.64%
  14.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U  704   24:53.85   8:01 59.23%
  15.John Duca            Lincoln Park,NJ    58 M   1245   27:03.90   8:43 58.24%
  16.Anthony Falcone      Fairfield,NJ       47 M   1193   24:59.35   8:03 57.63%
  17.Mark Emmons          Mohegan Lake,NY    48 M    730   25:13.15   8:07 57.55%
  18.John Ruddy           Roseland,NJ        47 M    938   25:39.35   8:15 56.13%
  19.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    919   26:44.05   8:36 56.07%
  20.Ted Kastner          Montclair,NJ       55 M    800   28:03.90   9:02 54.75%
  21.Rick Weiss           Verona,NJ          46 M    996   26:39.15   8:35 53.61%
  22.Victor Vitencz       Fairfield,NJ       50 M   1191   27:41.60   8:55 53.25%
  23.Carlo Morresi        Roseland,NJ        57 M   1123   29:23.95   9:28 53.16%
  24.Greg Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      53 M    670   28:33.00   9:11 52.93%
  25.Vincent Miller       West Orange,NJ     48 M    860   27:25.45   8:50 52.92%
  26.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   68 M    651   32:38.60  10:30 52.84%
  27.John Leroy           Maplewood,NJ       40 M    821   26:02.10   8:23 52.43%
  28.Todd Mccleary        Morris Plains,NJ   48 M    852   27:52.35   8:58 52.07%
  29.John Liddy           Morristown,NJ      44 M   1171   27:14.65   8:46 51.64%
  30.Don Stevens          West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   1248   28:58.40   9:20 50.09%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pippa Michael        Far Hills,NJ       48 F   1127   21:52.55   7:02 74.84%
   2.Paula Dickinson-tayl West Orange,NJ     56 F    708   24:23.85   7:51 74.21%
   3.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F    846   22:33.45   7:16 67.79%
   4.Helene Scaranegi     Little Falls,NJ    43 F   1184   23:05.90   7:26 67.60%
   5.Aldewyn Lwy          ,                  50 F   1168   25:39.15   8:15 65.35%
   6.Mary Ladany          Montclair,NJ       53 F    811   26:41.60   8:35 65.22%
   7.Carla Emmons         Mohegan Lake,NY    46 F    729   25:12.85   8:07 63.58%
   8.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        43 F    924   24:41.45   7:57 63.24%
   9.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      50 F   1091   26:46.50   8:37 62.61%
  10.Karen Parker         Succasunna,NJ      53 F    886   28:54.30   9:18 60.23%
  11.Lynn Motdsen         Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F   1119   26:37.00   8:34 59.67%
  12.Georgia Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 F   1172   26:33.75   8:33 59.26%
  13.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      50 F    671   28:32.80   9:11 58.73%
  14.Marie Bahno          Bloomfield,NJ      50 F U  611   28:58.10   9:19 57.87%
  15.Jennifer Palombo     Madison,NJ         43 F    884   27:05.05   8:43 57.65%
  16.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        46 F    616   27:48.65   8:57 57.64%
  17.Maria Ryan           Roseland,NJ        43 F   1137   27:07.05   8:44 57.58%
  18.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F U 1209   27:09.35   8:44 57.50%
  19.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        44 F    829   27:33.65   8:52 57.11%
  20.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     50 F    684   29:40.00   9:33 56.51%
  21.Jean Fnzirillo       Caldwell,NJ        49 F   1134   29:59.60   9:39 55.21%
  22.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F U  647   39:21.60  12:40 54.76%
  23.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         45 F U 1017   29:33.10   9:31 53.74%
  24.Joyce Savio          Garfield,NJ        44 F    951   29:21.95   9:27 53.60%
  25.Mary Jo Monteleone   Hawthorne,NJ       45 F   1131   29:40.95   9:33 53.50%
  26.Stephanie Bender     West Caldwell,NJ   44 F   1114   29:38.15   9:32 53.12%
  27.Elizabeth Killian    Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   1240   32:12.00  10:22 52.72%
  28.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      56 F U  758   34:24.50  11:04 52.62%
  29.Rita Mccleary        Morris Plains,NJ   45 F    853   30:41.20   9:53 51.75%
  30.Mary Messina         Belleville,NJ      54 F   1129   34:20.10  11:03 51.36%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         53 M U 1014   19:50.00   6:23 76.20%
   2.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        36 M U 1045   18:08.70   5:50 73.07%
   3.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          60 M   1076   21:57.90   7:04 73.02%
   4.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          49 M U 1211   20:03.45   6:27 72.94%
   5.Matt Mitchell        ,                  15 M   1115   19:08.35   6:10 72.74%
   6.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     15 M    753   19:19.20   6:13 72.06%
   7.Albert Cardona       Caldwell,NJ        30 M   1094   19:04.20   6:08 67.82%
   8.Thomas Joyce         Ocean Grove,NJ     19 M    797   19:30.20   6:17 67.56%
   9.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        15 M   1169   20:41.10   6:39 67.30%
  10.Greg Claney          Caldwell,NJ        15 M   1220   20:42.15   6:40 67.25%
  11.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         63 M    783   24:32.15   7:54 67.13%
  12.Gary Francis         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M    743   20:44.65   6:41 66.80%
  13.Frankie Petrocca     North Caldwell,NJ  18 M   1077   20:05.45   6:28 66.40%
  14.Chris Skarbelis      North Andover,MA   18 M    967   20:06.05   6:28 66.37%
  15.Juan Lopez           Madison,NJ         19 M    831   19:53.55   6:24 66.24%
  16.Dj Kafer             Bordentown,NJ      18 M    798   20:10.80   6:30 66.11%
  17.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M    762   24:19.10   7:50 65.38%
  18.Andrew Loughnan      Harrison City,PA   21 M   1113   19:51.65   6:24 65.21%
  19.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           42 M U  864   21:16.65   6:51 65.12%
  20.Michael Ievers       Caldwell,NJ        32 M    790   20:08.35   6:29 64.56%
  21.Peter Cassera        Wayne,NJ           58 M    664   24:51.30   8:00 63.42%
  22.Chris Chianese       Roseland,NJ        31 M   1046   20:27.50   6:35 63.36%
  23.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M   1116   22:46.85   7:20 62.72%
  24.Timothy Pumphrey     Caldwell,NJ        33 M    910   20:49.05   6:42 62.69%
  25.Tim Cordier          Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M    686   20:36.50   6:38 62.60%
  26.Robert Cosgrove      Caldwell,NJ        44 M   1037   22:29.75   7:14 62.54%
  27.Justin Everett       Stewartstown,PA    22 M    735   20:40.05   6:39 62.44%
  28.Wyatt Kalb           North Caldwell,NJ  14 M   1136   22:55.30   7:23 61.91%
  29.Christopher Caputo   North Caldwell,NJ  15 M    660   22:29.30   7:14 61.91%
  30.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         28 M    999   21:02.80   6:46 61.30%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amanda Corbosiero    Roseland,NJ        13 F   1120   19:31.50   6:17 81.80%
   2.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       12 F   1174   20:54.95   6:44 77.83%
   3.Alexandra Niles      Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F   1122   19:08.95   6:10 77.29%
   4.Pippa Michael        Far Hills,NJ       48 F   1127   21:52.55   7:02 74.84%
   5.Paula Dickinson-tayl West Orange,NJ     56 F    708   24:23.85   7:51 74.21%
   6.Desirae Symons       Verona,NJ          25 F    976   21:18.40   6:51 69.46%
   7.Caley Gray           ,                  29 F   1239   21:27.75   6:54 68.96%
   8.Randi Mathios        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F    846   22:33.45   7:16 67.79%
   9.Helene Scaranegi     Little Falls,NJ    43 F   1184   23:05.90   7:26 67.60%
  10.Aldewyn Lwy          ,                  50 F   1168   25:39.15   8:15 65.35%
  11.Mary Ladany          Montclair,NJ       53 F    811   26:41.60   8:35 65.22%
  12.Michelle Gadaleta    Kinnelon,NJ        34 F U  747   22:58.50   7:24 64.85%
  13.Bineta Niang         North Caldwell,NJ  17 F    873   23:24.05   7:32 64.60%
  14.Allie Madura         Kennelon,NJ        20 F    841   23:08.60   7:27 63.97%
  15.Jessica Luszcz       Denville,NJ        31 F    838   23:14.40   7:29 63.75%
  16.Carla Emmons         Mohegan Lake,NY    46 F    729   25:12.85   8:07 63.58%
  17.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        43 F    924   24:41.45   7:57 63.24%
  18.Janice Emering       Livingston,NJ      50 F   1091   26:46.50   8:37 62.61%
  19.Marissa Chambers     Clayton,NJ         18 F   1222   23:54.50   7:42 62.57%
  20.Emma Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     10 F    733   27:47.15   8:57 61.40%
  21.Karen Parker         Succasunna,NJ      53 F    886   28:54.30   9:18 60.23%
  22.Micole Rubino        Caldwell,NJ        16 F   1022   25:29.15   8:12 60.05%
  23.Lynn Motdsen         Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F   1119   26:37.00   8:34 59.67%
  24.Samantha Bozzone     Roseland,NJ        16 F    646   25:39.45   8:15 59.65%
  25.Julie Kayzerman      North Caldwell,NJ  16 F    803   25:41.30   8:16 59.58%
  26.Mackenzie Lynch      Wayne,NJ           22 F    839   24:53.35   8:01 59.46%
  27.Abigail Lesh         Cranford,NJ        25 F   1093   24:55.40   8:01 59.38%
  28.Meghan Robinson      Hoboken,NJ         30 F    923   24:58.45   8:02 59.28%
  29.Georgia Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 F   1172   26:33.75   8:33 59.26%
  30.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      50 F    671   28:32.80   9:11 58.73%