JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN

Race Date:9-20-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     31 M     17:52  5:45 1/83      M30-34:1/9     72.5% N/A    
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M U   18:08  5:50 2/83      M45-49:1/8     78.2% 2/ 43  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M     18:43  6:01 3/83      M40-44:1/8     73.5% 6/ 43  
   4.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     62 M     18:48  6:03 4/83      M60-64:1/9     86.8% 1/ 43  
   5.Lee Tedeschi         Bayonne,NJ         21 M     18:59  6:07 5/83      M20-24:1/4     68.2% N/A    
   6.Joshua Rockwell      Hoboken,NJ         30 M     19:36  6:19 6/83      M30-34:2/9     66.0% N/A    
   7.Paul Italiano        Stony Point,NY     38 M     20:53  6:43 7/83      M35-39:1/12    64.4% N/A    
   8.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     51 M     21:03  6:47 8/83      M50-54:1/8     70.6% 8/ 43  
   9.Barry Capihi         Jersey City,NJ     34 M     21:21  6:52 9/83      M30-34:3/9     61.4% N/A    
  10.Christophe Nalducci  Bayonne,NJ         34 M     21:42  6:59 10/83     M30-34:4/9     60.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Fred Karwiki         Bayonne,NJ         27 M     21:51  7:02 11/83     M25-29:1/9     59.0% N/A    
  12.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         39 M     22:03  7:06 12/83     M35-39:2/12    61.4% N/A    
  13.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M     22:22  7:12 13/83     M55-59:1/4     68.7% 9/ 43  
  14.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          64 M     22:28  7:14 14/83     M60-64:2/9     74.0% 5/ 43  
  15.Jodar Martin         Parlin,NJ          65 M U   22:38  7:17 15/83     M65-69:1/3     74.1% 4/ 43  
  16.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       68 M U   22:38  7:17 16/83     M65-69:2/3     76.2% 3/ 43  
  17.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         45 M     22:38  7:17 17/83     M45-49:2/8     62.6% 16/ 43 
  18.Adam Hamer           Wantage,NJ         34 M     22:46  7:20 18/83     M30-34:5/9     57.6% N/A    
  19.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F     23:12  7:28 1/48      F30-34:1/8     64.3% N/A    
  20.Pavlo Kozak          Bayonne,NJ         12 M     23:15  7:29 19/83     M 1-14:1/4     64.0% N/A    
  21.Mike Baran           Bayonne,NJ         26 M     23:17  7:30 20/83     M25-29:2/9     55.4% N/A    
  22.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   40 M U   23:23  7:32 21/83     M40-44:2/8     58.4% 22/ 43 
  23.Matt Burlick         Kearny,NJ          29 M     23:30  7:34 22/83     M25-29:3/9     54.9% N/A    
  24.Humberto Castro      Bayonne,NJ         54 M     23:48  7:40 23/83     M50-54:2/8     64.0% 13/ 43 
  25.Slootsky Matt        Bayonne,NJ         32 M     23:49  7:40 24/83     M30-34:6/9     54.6% N/A    
  26.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F     24:01  7:44 2/48      F25-29:1/4     61.6% N/A    
  27.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         52 M     24:02  7:44 25/83     M50-54:3/8     62.4% 17/ 43 
  28.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   24:04  7:45 26/83     M45-49:3/8     60.8% 19/ 43 
  29.Sarah Sisk           Bayonne,NJ         99 F     24:05  7:45 3/48      NO AGE                      
  30.Vincent Torre        Paramus,NJ         32 M     24:16  7:49 27/83     M30-34:7/9     53.6% N/A    
  31.Laura Saborio        Bayonne,NJ         27 F     24:23  7:51 4/48      F25-29:2/4     60.7% N/A    
  32.Ralph Savo           Bayonne,NJ         60 M     24:25  7:52 28/83     M60-64:3/9     65.7% 10/ 43 
  33.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M U   24:33  7:54 29/83     M65-69:3/3     71.0% 7/ 43  
  34.Walt Hamer           Stockholm,NJ       54 M     24:34  7:54 30/83     M50-54:4/8     62.0% 18/ 43 
  35.Erin Davis           Bayonne,NJ         34 F     24:35  7:55 5/48      F30-34:2/8     60.6% N/A    
  36.Deanna Paonessa      Bayonne,NJ         23 F     24:37  7:55 6/48      F20-24:1/6     60.1% N/A    
  37.Dan Ward             Bayonne,NJ         41 M     24:38  7:56 31/83     M40-44:3/8     55.8% 27/ 43 
  38.Craig Wallace        Sussex,NJ          41 M     24:40  7:56 32/83     M40-44:4/8     55.8% 26/ 43 
  39.Steven Mcgill        Jersey City,NJ     44 M     24:44  7:58 33/83     M40-44:5/8     56.9% 24/ 43 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        51 F     24:54  8:01 7/48      F50-54:1/5     68.8% 3/ 19  
  42.Trish Blankenbaker   Bayonne,NJ         40 F     25:13  8:07 8/48      F40-44:1/3     60.8% 8/ 19  
  43.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M     25:18  8:09 34/83     M60-64:4/9     64.0% 14/ 43 
  44.Kevin Kurnis         Bayonne,NJ         37 M     25:28  8:12 35/83     M35-39:3/12    52.4% N/A    
  45.Ramy Awad            ,                  29 M     25:30  8:12 36/83     M25-29:4/9     50.6% N/A    
  46.Brent Hamer          Bayonne,NJ         30 M     25:32  8:13 37/83     M30-34:8/9     50.6% N/A    
  47.Dan Tanjavur         Elizabeth,NJ       48 M     25:37  8:15 38/83     M45-49:4/8     56.7% 25/ 43 
  49.Jeff Batt            Brick,NJ           37 M     25:39  8:15 39/83     M35-39:4/12    52.1% N/A    
  50.Randolph Belandria   Westfield,NJ       28 M     25:41  8:16 40/83     M25-29:5/9     50.2% N/A    
  51.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          42 M     25:42  8:16 41/83     M40-44:6/8     53.9% 30/ 43 
  52.Ada Amobi            Garwood,NJ         99 F     25:43  8:17 9/48      NO AGE                      
  53.Anthony Klocko       Leonardo,NJ        47 M     25:51  8:19 42/83     M45-49:5/8     55.7% 28/ 43 
  54.Roy Beeler           Jersey City,NJ     64 M     25:57  8:21 43/83     M60-64:5/9     64.1% 12/ 43 
  55.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         10 M     25:59  8:22 44/83     M 1-14:2/4     60.8% N/A    
  56.Ricardo Araya        Bayonne,NJ         37 M     26:11  8:26 45/83     M35-39:5/12    51.0% N/A    
  57.Scott Hart           Bayonne,NJ         42 M     26:13  8:26 46/83     M40-44:7/8     52.9% 31/ 43 
  58.Gary Parlatti        Bayonne,NJ         2  M     26:15  8:27 47/83     M 1-14:3/4     75.3% N/A    
  59.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F U   26:29  8:31 10/48     F65-69:1/4     79.8% 1/ 19  
  60.Laurence Harden      Bayonne,NJ         48 M     26:41  8:35 48/83     M45-49:6/8     54.4% 29/ 43 
  61.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         59 M     26:46  8:37 49/83     M55-59:2/4     59.4% 20/ 43 
  62.Adam Feinberg        Westfield,NJ       26 M     26:47  8:37 50/83     M25-29:6/9     48.2% N/A    
  63.James Bonalsky       Jersey City,NJ     37 M     27:00  8:41 51/83     M35-39:6/12    49.4% N/A    
  64.Eduardo Gonzalez     Belleville,NJ      37 M     27:04  8:43 52/83     M35-39:7/12    49.3% N/A    
  65.Rory Meehan          Bayonne,NJ         23 M     27:10  8:45 53/83     M20-24:2/4     47.5% N/A    
  66.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M     27:16  8:47 54/83     M70-74:1/3     64.6% 11/ 43 
  67.Tracey Gillespie     Bayonne,NJ         25 F     27:18  8:47 11/48     F25-29:3/4     54.2% N/A    
  68.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           61 M     27:27  8:50 55/83     M60-64:6/9     58.9% 21/ 43 
  69.Ingrid Caceres       Bayonne,NJ         47 F     27:28  8:50 12/48     F45-49:1/4     59.4% 9/ 19  
  70.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F     27:29  8:51 13/48     F60-64:1/2     70.3% 2/ 19  
  71.Lauren Tripodi       Hoboken,NJ         23 F     27:32  8:52 14/48     F20-24:2/6     53.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Robert Beck          Lodi,NJ            34 M     28:01  9:01 56/83     M30-34:9/9     46.8% N/A    
  74.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         53 F     28:03  9:02 15/48     F50-54:2/5     62.7% 5/ 19  
  75.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M U   28:22  9:08 57/83     M45-49:7/8     51.6% 35/ 43 
  76.Eddie Hernandez      Fort Lee,NJ        40 M     28:29  9:10 58/83     M40-44:8/8     47.9% 39/ 43 
  77.Paul Hotury          So.amboy,NJ        47 M     28:29  9:10 59/83     M45-49:8/8     50.6% 36/ 43 
  78.Sarah Kelly          Clifton,NJ         14 F     28:42  9:14 16/48     F 1-14:1/1     54.7% N/A    
  79.David Colby          Roselle Park,NJ    54 M     28:55  9:18 60/83     M50-54:5/8     52.7% 32/ 43 
  80.Aron Khaimov         Brooklyn,NY        26 M     29:00  9:20 61/83     M25-29:7/9     44.5% N/A    
  81.Louis Pinheiro       Manchester,NJ      52 M     29:01  9:20 62/83     M50-54:6/8     51.7% 34/ 43 
  82.Diane Catlin         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F U   29:02  9:21 17/48     F20-24:3/6     51.0% N/A    
  83.Noreen Haveron       Bayonne,NJ         45 F     29:03  9:21 18/48     F45-49:2/4     55.0% 10/ 19 
  84.Janet Calcaterra     Bayonne,NJ         44 F     29:07  9:22 19/48     F40-44:2/3     54.3% 11/ 19 
  85.Kellyann Conners     Chatham,NJ         22 F     29:15  9:25 20/48     F20-24:4/6     50.6% N/A    
  86.Dean Mamadjanov      North Brunswick,NJ 25 M     29:16  9:25 63/83     M25-29:8/9     44.1% N/A    
  87.Matthew Nalducci     Gillette,NJ        39 M     29:20  9:26 64/83     M35-39:8/12    46.2% N/A    
  88.Allison Solomita     Gillette,NJ        24 F     29:20  9:26 21/48     F20-24:5/6     50.5% N/A    
  89.John Kopil           Bayonne,NJ         74 M     29:36  9:32 65/83     M70-74:2/3     63.0% 15/ 43 
  90.Arnaldo Borges       Bayonne,NJ         36 M     29:41  9:33 66/83     M35-39:9/12    44.7% N/A    
  91.Craig Queenan        Bayonne,NJ         24 M     29:42  9:34 67/83     M20-24:3/4     43.4% N/A    
  92.Danielle Serronico   Bayonne,NJ         30 F     29:42  9:34 22/48     F30-34:3/8     49.8% N/A    
  93.John Mcgough         ,                  51 M     29:48  9:35 68/83     M50-54:7/8     49.9% 37/ 43 
  94.Bridget Gard         Belleville,NJ      37 F     29:57  9:38 23/48     F35-39:1/5     50.3% N/A    
  95.Anthony Stefanski    Bayonne,NJ         19 M     29:59  9:39 69/83     M15-19:1/1     43.9% N/A    
  96.Christan Novello     East Rutherford,NJ 37 F     30:03  9:40 24/48     F35-39:2/5     50.2% N/A    
  97.Alesandra Barreiro   Bayonne,NJ         99 F     30:30  9:49 25/48     NO AGE                      
  98.Justin Cuebas        Bayonne,NJ         9  M U   30:35  9:51 70/83     M 1-14:4/4     53.5% N/A    
  99.Robert Davis         Glenview,IL        36 M     30:50  9:55 71/83     M35-39:10/12   43.0% N/A    
 100.Patrick Murphy       Freehold,NJ        39 M     30:50  9:55 72/83     M35-39:11/12   43.9% N/A    
 101.Johanne Fontanez     Staten Island,NY   34 F     30:51  9:56 26/48     F30-34:4/8     48.3% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 102.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:07 10:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 103.Ray Burner           Bayonne,NJ         62 M     31:16 10:04 73/83     M60-64:7/9     52.2% 33/ 43 
 104.Lauren Nardini       Bayonne,NJ         26 F     31:21 10:05 27/48     F25-29:4/4     47.2% N/A    
 105.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F U   31:26 10:07 28/48     F65-69:2/4     66.2% 4/ 19  
 106.John Himmelman       Bayonne,NJ         73 M     31:29 10:08 74/83     M70-74:3/3     58.3% 23/ 43 
 107.Mimi Patel           Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F     31:43 10:12 29/48     F30-34:5/8     46.7% N/A    
 108.Lev Sigalov          14th Ave,NY        23 M     31:55 10:16 75/83     M20-24:4/4     40.4% N/A    
 109.Michele Pronik       Bayonne,NJ         32 F     31:59 10:18 30/48     F30-34:6/8     46.4% N/A    
 110.Dominick Parlattie   Bayonne,NJ         58 M     31:59 10:18 76/83     M55-59:3/4     49.3% 38/ 43 
 111.Monica Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         37 F     32:08 10:21 31/48     F35-39:3/5     46.9% N/A    
 112.Carmen Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         63 F     32:25 10:26 32/48     F60-64:2/2     62.3% 7/ 19  
 113.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F     32:51 10:34 33/48     F50-54:3/5     52.2% 14/ 19 
 114.Donna Hamer          Stockholm,NJ       54 F     33:26 10:46 34/48     F50-54:4/5     53.3% 12/ 19 
 115.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         57 M     33:29 10:47 77/83     M55-59:4/4     46.7% 41/ 43 
 116.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U   33:58 10:56 78/83     M60-64:8/9     47.2% 40/ 43 
 117.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         52 F     34:03 10:58 35/48     F50-54:5/5     51.0% 15/ 19 
 118.Nicole Steinbrunn    Bayonne,NJ         32 F     34:08 10:59 36/48     F30-34:7/8     43.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Simone Ojeda         Jersey City,NJ     38 F     34:14 11:01 37/48     F35-39:4/5     44.3% N/A    
 120.Frank Ranu           Clifton,NJ         38 M     34:18 11:02 79/83     M35-39:12/12   39.2% N/A    
 121.Michelle Hart        Bayonne,NJ         39 F     34:20 11:03 38/48     F35-39:5/5     44.4% N/A    
 122.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       67 F U   34:24 11:04 39/48     F65-69:3/4     62.4% 6/ 19  
 123.James Ostaszewski    Bayonne,NJ         52 M     34:39 11:09 80/83     M50-54:8/8     43.3% 42/ 43 
 124.Maria Hedler         Seware,NJ          40 F     34:55 11:14 40/48     F40-44:3/3     43.9% 18/ 19 
 125.Toby Bregel          Staten Island,NY   48 F     35:35 11:27 41/48     F45-49:3/4     46.4% 17/ 19 
 126.Bridget Wilson       Cape May,NJ        24 F     35:53 11:33 42/48     F20-24:6/6     41.2% N/A    
 127.Jocy Orourke         Belleville,NJ      25 M     36:11 11:39 81/83     M25-29:9/9     35.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 128.Linda Ostaszewski    Bayonne,NJ         47 F     38:09 12:17 43/48     F45-49:4/4     42.8% 19/ 19 
 129.Barbara Parlatti     Bayonne,NJ         56 F     38:49 12:30 44/48     F55-59:1/1     47.1% 16/ 19 
 130.Mark Skesavage       Allenhurst,NJ      99 M     39:11 12:37 82/83     NO AGE                      

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 131.Laura Annesi         Garwood,NJ         99 F     40:59 13:11 45/48     NO AGE                      
 132.Jean Mydosh          Bayonne,NJ         68 F     41:21 13:19 46/48     F65-69:4/4     52.8% 13/ 19 
 133.Lee-ann Prinho       Bayonne,NJ         32 F     42:57 13:49 47/48     F30-34:8/8     34.5% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 134.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:25 14:37 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 135.Sandra Arida         Nutley,NJ          99 F     45:26 14:37 48/48     NO AGE                      

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.Henry Klimkowski     Bayonne,NJ         63 M     50:02 16:06 83/83     M60-64:9/9     32.9% 43/ 43 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     31 M           158    17:52   5:45
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M        U  115    18:08   5:50
   3.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M           154    18:43   6:01
   4.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     62 M            41    18:48   6:03
   5.Lee Tedeschi         Bayonne,NJ         21 M           127    18:59   6:07
   6.Joshua Rockwell      Hoboken,NJ         30 M           147    19:36   6:19
   7.Paul Italiano        Stony Point,NY     38 M           135    20:53   6:43
   8.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     51 M            12    21:03   6:47
   9.Barry Capihi         Jersey City,NJ     34 M            90    21:21   6:52
  10.Christophe Nalducci  Bayonne,NJ         34 M            54    21:42   6:59
JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F            53    23:12   7:28
   2.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F           160    24:01   7:44
   3.Sarah Sisk           Bayonne,NJ         99 F           153    24:05   7:45
   4.Laura Saborio        Bayonne,NJ         27 F            70    24:23   7:51
   5.Erin Davis           Bayonne,NJ         34 F           107    24:35   7:55
   6.Deanna Paonessa      Bayonne,NJ         23 F            60    24:37   7:55
   7.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        51 F            21    24:54   8:01
   8.Trish Blankenbaker   Bayonne,NJ         40 F           134    25:13   8:07
   9.Ada Amobi            Garwood,NJ         99 F           140    25:43   8:17
  10.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F        U   57    26:29   8:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M        U  115    18:08   5:50
   2.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M           154    18:43   6:01
   3.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     62 M            41    18:48   6:03
   4.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     51 M            12    21:03   6:47
   5.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M            91    22:22   7:12
   6.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          64 M            89    22:28   7:14
   7.Jodar Martin         Parlin,NJ          65 M        U   95    22:38   7:17
   8.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       68 M        U   93    22:38   7:17
   9.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         45 M            67    22:38   7:17
  10.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   40 M        U  119    23:23   7:32
JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        51 F            21    24:54   8:01
   2.Trish Blankenbaker   Bayonne,NJ         40 F           134    25:13   8:07
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F        U   57    26:29   8:31
   4.Ingrid Caceres       Bayonne,NJ         47 F           102    27:28   8:50
   5.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F            33    27:29   8:51
   6.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         53 F            69    28:03   9:02
   7.Noreen Haveron       Bayonne,NJ         45 F            28    29:03   9:21
   8.Janet Calcaterra     Bayonne,NJ         44 F            11    29:07   9:22
   9.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F        U   30    31:26  10:07
  10.Carmen Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         63 F           149    32:25  10:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Pavlo Kozak          Bayonne,NJ         12 M    20       96    23:15   7:29
   2.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         10 M    55      121    25:59   8:22
   3.Gary Parlatti        Bayonne,NJ         2  M    58      103    26:15   8:27
   4.Justin Cuebas        Bayonne,NJ         9  M    98   U   92    30:35   9:51

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Sarah Kelly          Clifton,NJ         14 F    78      112    28:42   9:14

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Anthony Stefanski    Bayonne,NJ         19 M    95       75    29:59   9:39

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lee Tedeschi         Bayonne,NJ         21 M     5      127    18:59   6:07
   2.Rory Meehan          Bayonne,NJ         23 M    65       49    27:10   8:45
   3.Craig Queenan        Bayonne,NJ         24 M    91       66    29:42   9:34
   4.Lev Sigalov          14th Ave,NY        23 M   108       72    31:55  10:16

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Deanna Paonessa      Bayonne,NJ         23 F    36       60    24:37   7:55
   2.Lauren Tripodi       Hoboken,NJ         23 F    71       85    27:32   8:52
   3.Diane Catlin         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F    82   U   13    29:02   9:21
   4.Kellyann Conners     Chatham,NJ         22 F    85      116    29:15   9:25
   5.Allison Solomita     Gillette,NJ        24 F    88      111    29:20   9:26
   6.Bridget Wilson       Cape May,NJ        24 F   126       83    35:53  11:33

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Fred Karwiki         Bayonne,NJ         27 M    11      161    21:51   7:02
   2.Mike Baran           Bayonne,NJ         26 M    21      143    23:17   7:30
   3.Matt Burlick         Kearny,NJ          29 M    23      129    23:30   7:34
   4.Ramy Awad            ,                  29 M    45      131    25:30   8:12
   5.Randolph Belandria   Westfield,NJ       28 M    50      157    25:41   8:16
   6.Adam Feinberg        Westfield,NJ       26 M    62      156    26:47   8:37
   7.Aron Khaimov         Brooklyn,NY        26 M    80       38    29:00   9:20
   8.Dean Mamadjanov      North Brunswick,NJ 25 M    86      152    29:16   9:25
   9.Jocy Orourke         Belleville,NJ      25 M   127       97    36:11  11:39

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F    26      160    24:01   7:44
   2.Laura Saborio        Bayonne,NJ         27 F    31       70    24:23   7:51
   3.Tracey Gillespie     Bayonne,NJ         25 F    67       22    27:18   8:47
   4.Lauren Nardini       Bayonne,NJ         26 F   104       55    31:21  10:05

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     31 M     1      158    17:52   5:45
   2.Joshua Rockwell      Hoboken,NJ         30 M     6      147    19:36   6:19
   3.Barry Capihi         Jersey City,NJ     34 M     9       90    21:21   6:52
   4.Christophe Nalducci  Bayonne,NJ         34 M    10       54    21:42   6:59
   5.Adam Hamer           Wantage,NJ         34 M    18       99    22:46   7:20
   6.Slootsky Matt        Bayonne,NJ         32 M    25      128    23:49   7:40
   7.Vincent Torre        Paramus,NJ         32 M    30       80    24:16   7:49
   8.Brent Hamer          Bayonne,NJ         30 M    46      100    25:32   8:13
   9.Robert Beck          Lodi,NJ            34 M    73        6    28:01   9:01

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F    19       53    23:12   7:28
   2.Erin Davis           Bayonne,NJ         34 F    35      107    24:35   7:55
   3.Danielle Serronico   Bayonne,NJ         30 F    92       71    29:42   9:34
   4.Johanne Fontanez     Staten Island,NY   34 F   101       19    30:51   9:56
   5.Mimi Patel           Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F   107      144    31:43  10:12
   6.Michele Pronik       Bayonne,NJ         32 F   109      106    31:59  10:18
   7.Nicole Steinbrunn    Bayonne,NJ         32 F   118      125    34:08  10:59
   8.Lee-ann Prinho       Bayonne,NJ         32 F   133      117    42:57  13:49

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Italiano        Stony Point,NY     38 M     7      135    20:53   6:43
   2.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         39 M    12      159    22:03   7:06
   3.Kevin Kurnis         Bayonne,NJ         37 M    44      108    25:28   8:12
   4.Jeff Batt            Brick,NJ           37 M    49        5    25:39   8:15
   5.Ricardo Araya        Bayonne,NJ         37 M    56        3    26:11   8:26
   6.James Bonalsky       Jersey City,NJ     37 M    63      155    27:00   8:41
   7.Eduardo Gonzalez     Belleville,NJ      37 M    64       24    27:04   8:43
   8.Matthew Nalducci     Gillette,NJ        39 M    87      110    29:20   9:26
   9.Arnaldo Borges       Bayonne,NJ         36 M    90        8    29:41   9:33
  10.Robert Davis         Glenview,IL        36 M    99      101    30:50   9:55

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Bridget Gard         Belleville,NJ      37 F    94       20    29:57   9:38
   2.Christan Novello     East Rutherford,NJ 37 F    96       56    30:03   9:40
   3.Monica Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         37 F   111      148    32:08  10:21
   4.Simone Ojeda         Jersey City,NJ     38 F   119      124    34:14  11:01
   5.Michelle Hart        Bayonne,NJ         39 F   121       87    34:20  11:03

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M     3      154    18:43   6:01
   2.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   40 M    22   U  119    23:23   7:32
   3.Dan Ward             Bayonne,NJ         41 M    37      132    24:38   7:56
   4.Craig Wallace        Sussex,NJ          41 M    38       82    24:40   7:56
   5.Steven Mcgill        Jersey City,NJ     44 M    39       98    24:44   7:58
   6.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          42 M    51       31    25:42   8:16
   7.Scott Hart           Bayonne,NJ         42 M    57       86    26:13   8:26
   8.Eddie Hernandez      Fort Lee,NJ        40 M    76       88    28:29   9:10

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Trish Blankenbaker   Bayonne,NJ         40 F    42      134    25:13   8:07
   2.Janet Calcaterra     Bayonne,NJ         44 F    84       11    29:07   9:22
   3.Maria Hedler         Seware,NJ          40 F   124       29    34:55  11:14

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M     2   U  115    18:08   5:50
   2.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         45 M    17       67    22:38   7:17
   3.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M    28   U   47    24:04   7:45
   4.Dan Tanjavur         Elizabeth,NJ       48 M    47       78    25:37   8:15
   5.Anthony Klocko       Leonardo,NJ        47 M    53       39    25:51   8:19
   6.Laurence Harden      Bayonne,NJ         48 M    60      133    26:41   8:35
   7.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M    75   U   44    28:22   9:08
   8.Paul Hotury          So.amboy,NJ        47 M    77      162    28:29   9:10

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Ingrid Caceres       Bayonne,NJ         47 F    69      102    27:28   8:50
   2.Noreen Haveron       Bayonne,NJ         45 F    83       28    29:03   9:21
   3.Toby Bregel          Staten Island,NY   48 F   125      114    35:35  11:27
   4.Linda Ostaszewski    Bayonne,NJ         47 F   128       59    38:09  12:17

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     51 M     8       12    21:03   6:47
   2.Humberto Castro      Bayonne,NJ         54 M    24      126    23:48   7:40
   3.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         52 M    27       76    24:02   7:44
   4.Walt Hamer           Stockholm,NJ       54 M    34       27    24:34   7:54
   5.David Colby          Roselle Park,NJ    54 M    79       14    28:55   9:18
   6.Louis Pinheiro       Manchester,NJ      52 M    81       62    29:01   9:20
   7.John Mcgough         ,                  51 M    93      151    29:48   9:35
   8.James Ostaszewski    Bayonne,NJ         52 M   123      118    34:39  11:09

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        51 F    40       21    24:54   8:01
   2.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         53 F    74       69    28:03   9:02
   3.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F   113      109    32:51  10:34
   4.Donna Hamer          Stockholm,NJ       54 F   114       26    33:26  10:46
   5.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         52 F   117       84    34:03  10:58

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M    13       91    22:22   7:12
   2.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         59 M    61      120    26:46   8:37
   3.Dominick Parlattie   Bayonne,NJ         58 M   110      104    31:59  10:18
   4.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         57 M   115       43    33:29  10:47

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Parlatti     Bayonne,NJ         56 F   129      105    38:49  12:30

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     62 M     4       41    18:48   6:03
   2.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          64 M    14       89    22:28   7:14
   3.Ralph Savo           Bayonne,NJ         60 M    32      113    24:25   7:52
   4.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M    43       34    25:18   8:09
   5.Roy Beeler           Jersey City,NJ     64 M    54        7    25:57   8:21
   6.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           61 M    68       81    27:27   8:50
   7.Ray Burner           Bayonne,NJ         62 M   103       10    31:16  10:04
   8.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   116   U  123    33:58  10:56
   9.Henry Klimkowski     Bayonne,NJ         63 M   136      137    50:02  16:06

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F    70       33    27:29   8:51
   2.Carmen Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         63 F   112      149    32:25  10:26

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Jodar Martin         Parlin,NJ          65 M    15   U   95    22:38   7:17
   2.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       68 M    16   U   93    22:38   7:17
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M    33   U   94    24:33   7:54

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F    59   U   57    26:29   8:31
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F   105   U   30    31:26  10:07
   3.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       67 F   122   U    9    34:24  11:04
   4.Jean Mydosh          Bayonne,NJ         68 F   132       52    41:21  13:19

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M    66       45    27:16   8:47
   2.John Kopil           Bayonne,NJ         74 M    89      142    29:36   9:32
   3.John Himmelman       Bayonne,NJ         73 M   106       32    31:29  10:08

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mark Skesavage       Allenhurst,NJ      99 M   130      136    39:11  12:37

JAMES N RENTAS 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Sarah Sisk           Bayonne,NJ         99 F    29      153    24:05   7:45
   2.Ada Amobi            Garwood,NJ         99 F    52      140    25:43   8:17
   3.Alesandra Barreiro   Bayonne,NJ         99 F    97      150    30:30   9:49
   4.Laura Annesi         Garwood,NJ         99 F   131      141    40:59  13:11
   5.Sandra Arida         Nutley,NJ          99 F   135        4    45:26  14:37


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     62 M        18:48   6:03  86.8%
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    18:08   5:50  78.2%
   3.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       68 M   U    22:38   7:17  76.2%
   4.Jodar Martin         Parlin,NJ          65 M   U    22:38   7:17  74.1%
   5.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          64 M        22:28   7:14  74.0%
   6.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M        18:43   6:01  73.5%
   7.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M   U    24:33   7:54  71.0%
   8.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     51 M        21:03   6:47  70.6%
   9.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M        22:22   7:12  68.7%
  10.Ralph Savo           Bayonne,NJ         60 M        24:25   7:52  65.7%
  11.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M        27:16   8:47  64.6%
  12.Roy Beeler           Jersey City,NJ     64 M        25:57   8:21  64.1%
  13.Humberto Castro      Bayonne,NJ         54 M        23:48   7:40  64.0%
  14.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M        25:18   8:09  64.0%
  15.John Kopil           Bayonne,NJ         74 M        29:36   9:32  63.0%
  16.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         45 M        22:38   7:17  62.6%
  17.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         52 M        24:02   7:44  62.4%
  18.Walt Hamer           Stockholm,NJ       54 M        24:34   7:54  62.0%
  19.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M   U    24:04   7:45  60.8%
  20.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         59 M        26:46   8:37  59.4%
  21.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           61 M        27:27   8:50  58.9%
  22.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   40 M   U    23:23   7:32  58.4%
  23.John Himmelman       Bayonne,NJ         73 M        31:29  10:08  58.3%
  24.Steven Mcgill        Jersey City,NJ     44 M        24:44   7:58  56.9%
  25.Dan Tanjavur         Elizabeth,NJ       48 M        25:37   8:15  56.7%
  26.Craig Wallace        Sussex,NJ          41 M        24:40   7:56  55.8%
  27.Dan Ward             Bayonne,NJ         41 M        24:38   7:56  55.8%
  28.Anthony Klocko       Leonardo,NJ        47 M        25:51   8:19  55.7%
  29.Laurence Harden      Bayonne,NJ         48 M        26:41   8:35  54.4%
  30.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          42 M        25:42   8:16  53.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   U    26:29   8:31  79.8%
   2.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F        27:29   8:51  70.3%
   3.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        51 F        24:54   8:01  68.8%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F   U    31:26  10:07  66.2%
   5.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         53 F        28:03   9:02  62.7%
   6.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       67 F   U    34:24  11:04  62.4%
   7.Carmen Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         63 F        32:25  10:26  62.3%
   8.Trish Blankenbaker   Bayonne,NJ         40 F        25:13   8:07  60.8%
   9.Ingrid Caceres       Bayonne,NJ         47 F        27:28   8:50  59.4%
  10.Noreen Haveron       Bayonne,NJ         45 F        29:03   9:21  55.0%
  11.Janet Calcaterra     Bayonne,NJ         44 F        29:07   9:22  54.3%
  12.Donna Hamer          Stockholm,NJ       54 F        33:26  10:46  53.3%
  13.Jean Mydosh          Bayonne,NJ         68 F        41:21  13:19  52.8%
  14.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F        32:51  10:34  52.2%
  15.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         52 F        34:03  10:58  51.0%
  16.Barbara Parlatti     Bayonne,NJ         56 F        38:49  12:30  47.1%
  17.Toby Bregel          Staten Island,NY   48 F        35:35  11:27  46.4%
  18.Maria Hedler         Seware,NJ          40 F        34:55  11:14  43.9%
  19.Linda Ostaszewski    Bayonne,NJ         47 F        38:09  12:17  42.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     62 M        18:48   6:03  86.8%
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    18:08   5:50  78.2%
   3.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       68 M   U    22:38   7:17  76.2%
   4.Gary Parlatti        Bayonne,NJ         2  M        26:15   8:27  75.3%
   5.Jodar Martin         Parlin,NJ          65 M   U    22:38   7:17  74.1%
   6.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          64 M        22:28   7:14  74.0%
   7.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M        18:43   6:01  73.5%
   8.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     31 M        17:52   5:45  72.5%
   9.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M   U    24:33   7:54  71.0%
  10.Michael Cannon       Springfield,VA     51 M        21:03   6:47  70.6%
  11.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M        22:22   7:12  68.7%
  12.Lee Tedeschi         Bayonne,NJ         21 M        18:59   6:07  68.2%
  13.Joshua Rockwell      Hoboken,NJ         30 M        19:36   6:19  66.0%
  14.Ralph Savo           Bayonne,NJ         60 M        24:25   7:52  65.7%
  15.Vince Matthews       New Providence,NJ  70 M        27:16   8:47  64.6%
  16.Paul Italiano        Stony Point,NY     38 M        20:53   6:43  64.4%
  17.Roy Beeler           Jersey City,NJ     64 M        25:57   8:21  64.1%
  18.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M        25:18   8:09  64.0%
  19.Pavlo Kozak          Bayonne,NJ         12 M        23:15   7:29  64.0%
  20.Humberto Castro      Bayonne,NJ         54 M        23:48   7:40  64.0%
  21.John Kopil           Bayonne,NJ         74 M        29:36   9:32  63.0%
  22.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         45 M        22:38   7:17  62.6%
  23.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         52 M        24:02   7:44  62.4%
  24.Walt Hamer           Stockholm,NJ       54 M        24:34   7:54  62.0%
  25.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         39 M        22:03   7:06  61.4%
  26.Barry Capihi         Jersey City,NJ     34 M        21:21   6:52  61.4%
  27.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M   U    24:04   7:45  60.8%
  28.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         10 M        25:59   8:22  60.8%
  29.Christophe Nalducci  Bayonne,NJ         34 M        21:42   6:59  60.4%
  30.Gerry Konn           Bayonne,NJ         59 M        26:46   8:37  59.4%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   U    26:29   8:31  79.8%
   2.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F        27:29   8:51  70.3%
   3.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        51 F        24:54   8:01  68.8%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F   U    31:26  10:07  66.2%
   5.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F        23:12   7:28  64.3%
   6.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         53 F        28:03   9:02  62.7%
   7.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       67 F   U    34:24  11:04  62.4%
   8.Carmen Barreira      Bayonne,NJ         63 F        32:25  10:26  62.3%
   9.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F        24:01   7:44  61.6%
  10.Trish Blankenbaker   Bayonne,NJ         40 F        25:13   8:07  60.8%
  11.Laura Saborio        Bayonne,NJ         27 F        24:23   7:51  60.7%
  12.Erin Davis           Bayonne,NJ         34 F        24:35   7:55  60.6%
  13.Deanna Paonessa      Bayonne,NJ         23 F        24:37   7:55  60.1%
  14.Ingrid Caceres       Bayonne,NJ         47 F        27:28   8:50  59.4%
  15.Noreen Haveron       Bayonne,NJ         45 F        29:03   9:21  55.0%
  16.Sarah Kelly          Clifton,NJ         14 F        28:42   9:14  54.7%
  17.Janet Calcaterra     Bayonne,NJ         44 F        29:07   9:22  54.3%
  18.Tracey Gillespie     Bayonne,NJ         25 F        27:18   8:47  54.2%
  19.Lauren Tripodi       Hoboken,NJ         23 F        27:32   8:52  53.8%
  20.Donna Hamer          Stockholm,NJ       54 F        33:26  10:46  53.3%
  21.Jean Mydosh          Bayonne,NJ         68 F        41:21  13:19  52.8%
  22.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F        32:51  10:34  52.2%
  23.Diane Catlin         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   U    29:02   9:21  51.0%
  24.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         52 F        34:03  10:58  51.0%
  25.Kellyann Conners     Chatham,NJ         22 F        29:15   9:25  50.6%
  26.Allison Solomita     Gillette,NJ        24 F        29:20   9:26  50.5%
  27.Bridget Gard         Belleville,NJ      37 F        29:57   9:38  50.3%
  28.Christan Novello     East Rutherford,NJ 37 F        30:03   9:40  50.2%
  29.Danielle Serronico   Bayonne,NJ         30 F        29:42   9:34  49.8%
  30.Johanne Fontanez     Staten Island,NY   34 F        30:51   9:56  48.3%