JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN

Race Date:9-19-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rob Mcvety           New York,NY        23 M     36:00  5:48 1/110     M20-24:1/4     74.6% N/A    
   2.Jon Klui             Ramsey,NJ          25 M     36:00  5:48 2/110     M25-29:1/5     74.6% N/A    
   3.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 44 M     36:03  5:48 3/110     M40-49:1/45    81.2% 2/ 66  
   4.Guillaume Peureux    Jersey City,NJ     37 M     36:54  5:56 4/110     M30-39:1/29    75.3% N/A    
   5.Gilbert Hawkins      Wyckoff,NJ         29 M     37:12  5:59 5/110     M25-29:2/5     72.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M     37:18  6:00 6/110     M30-39:2/29    74.0% N/A    
   7.Rick Pigitore        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M     37:43  6:04 7/110     M50-59:1/13    82.1% 1/ 66  
   8.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      29 M U   38:06  6:08 8/110     M25-29:3/5     70.5% N/A    
   9.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         46 M     38:46  6:14 9/110     M40-49:2/45    76.7% 5/ 66  
  10.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M     38:53  6:15 10/110    M50-59:2/13    80.9% 3/ 66  
  11.John Knepper         Midland Park,NJ    42 M     39:06  6:18 11/110    M40-49:3/45    73.8% 7/ 66  
  12.Michael Guglielmo    Allendale,NJ       24 M     39:17  6:19 12/110    M20-24:2/4     68.3% N/A    
  13.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         37 M     39:30  6:21 13/110    M30-39:3/29    70.4% N/A    
  14.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     40:20  6:29 14/110    M30-39:4/29    67.3% N/A    
  15.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          42 M     40:33  6:32 15/110    M40-49:4/45    71.1% 11/ 66 
  16.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     40:48  6:34 16/110    M50-59:3/13    75.2% 6/ 66  
  17.William Dorey        West Milford,NJ    34 M     40:55  6:35 17/110    M30-39:5/29    66.7% N/A    
  18.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         34 M     41:03  6:36 18/110    M30-39:6/29    66.5% N/A    
  19.Aurora Mc Neill      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F     41:07  6:37 1/73      F30-39:1/32    75.2% N/A    
  20.Danny Lyle           Ramsey,NJ          16 M     41:29  6:41 19/110    M15-16:1/2     68.7% N/A    
  21.Beth Vesey           New York,NY        27 F     41:31  6:41 2/73      F25-29:1/6     73.1% N/A    
  22.Jonathan Flood       Ramsey,NJ          30 M     41:51  6:44 20/110    M30-39:7/29    64.3% N/A    
  23.Keith Darrell        Brooklyn,NY        34 M     42:38  6:52 21/110    M30-39:8/29    64.0% N/A    
  24.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          34 M     42:56  6:55 22/110    M30-39:9/29    63.6% N/A    
  25.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M U   42:57  6:55 23/110    M60-69:1/7     78.4% 4/ 66  
  26.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         45 M     42:59  6:55 24/110    M40-49:5/45    68.7% 15/ 66 
  27.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    46 M     43:01  6:55 25/110    M40-49:6/45    69.1% 14/ 66 
  28.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       51 M     43:06  6:56 26/110    M50-59:4/13    71.8% 9/ 66  
  29.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         40 F     43:12  6:57 3/73      F40-49:1/19    72.7% 3/ 31  
  30.Ken D'amito          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M     43:14  6:57 27/110    M40-49:7/45    67.7% 16/ 66 
  31.Sean Mc Innes        Randolph,NJ        36 M     43:16  6:58 28/110    M30-39:10/29   63.8% N/A    
  32.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F     43:20  6:58 4/73      F30-39:2/32    72.1% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     48 F     43:27  7:00 5/73      F40-49:2/19    77.9% 2/ 31  
  34.Richard Lee          Mahwah,NJ          53 M     43:51  7:03 29/110    M50-59:5/13    71.7% 10/ 66 
  35.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         49 M U   43:58  7:05 30/110    M40-49:8/45    69.3% 13/ 66 
  36.Takashi Maeda        Waldwick,NJ        38 M     44:02  7:05 31/110    M30-39:11/29   63.6% N/A    
  37.Paul Semeninger      Wyckoff,NJ         41 M     44:15  7:07 32/110    M40-49:9/45    64.7% 22/ 66 
  38.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         35 M U   44:46  7:12 33/110    M30-39:12/29   61.3% N/A    
  39.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M     45:00  7:15 34/110    M40-49:10/45   67.1% 17/ 66 
  40.John Rosenberger     Ramsey,NJ          48 M     45:07  7:16 35/110    M40-49:11/45   67.0% 18/ 66 
  41.Melissa Nordfors     Woodbridge,NJ      36 F     45:10  7:16 6/73      F30-39:3/32    68.1% N/A    
  42.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          42 M     45:12  7:16 36/110    M40-49:12/45   63.8% 27/ 66 
  43.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M     45:26  7:19 37/110    M30-39:13/29   60.1% N/A    
  44.William Sicheri      Clifton,NJ         35 M     45:28  7:19 38/110    M30-39:14/29   60.3% N/A    
  45.Ryan Hermanson       Airmont,NY         35 M     45:52  7:23 39/110    M30-39:15/29   59.8% N/A    
  46.Chase Crawford       Ramsey,NJ          16 M     46:24  7:28 40/110    M15-16:2/2     61.4% N/A    
  47.Jim Megin            Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M     46:38  7:30 41/110    M40-49:13/45   65.3% 21/ 66 
  48.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F     46:49  7:32 7/73      F40-49:3/19    71.4% 4/ 31  
  49.Jeremy Eleazar       Ramsey,NJ          39 M     47:02  7:34 42/110    M30-39:16/29   60.0% N/A    
  50.Corinne Distaso      Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F     47:03  7:34 8/73      F30-39:4/32    64.5% N/A    
  51.Yoshi Kimura         Wyckoff,NJ         36 M     47:05  7:35 43/110    M30-39:17/29   58.6% N/A    
  52.Michael Ghiorsi      Ramsey,NJ          8  M     47:13  7:36 166/169   M 1-10:9/11    36.0% N/A    
  53.Robert Magilton      Yonkers,NY         44 M     47:16  7:36 167/169   M40-49:40/40   29.8% 73/ 73 
  54.Tom Santulli         Waldwick,NJ        48 M     47:17  7:37 46/110    M40-49:15/45   63.9% 25/ 66 
  55.Christophe Leonard   Ramsey,NJ          48 M     47:23  7:38 47/110    M40-49:16/45   63.8% 26/ 66 
  56.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F     47:33  7:39 9/73      F25-29:2/6     63.8% N/A    
  57.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         38 F     48:00  7:43 10/73     F30-39:5/32    64.7% N/A    
  58.Art Drake            Bronx,NY           51 M     48:24  7:47 48/110    M50-59:6/13    63.9% 24/ 66 
  59.Mojtaba Moslehi      Hackensack,NJ      44 M     48:34  7:49 49/110    M40-49:17/45   60.3% 33/ 66 
  60.Liangchun Li         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M     48:37  7:49 50/110    M40-49:18/45   60.7% 32/ 66 
  61.Lucy Mc Cabe         Ramsey,NJ          40 F     48:52  7:52 11/73     F40-49:4/19    64.3% 12/ 31 
  62.Jason Roer           Rochelle Park,NJ   37 M     48:53  7:52 51/110    M30-39:18/29   56.8% N/A    
  63.Helen J. Summers     Wyckoff,NJ         33 F     48:57  7:53 12/73     F30-39:6/32    62.3% N/A    
  64.Lisa Woznicki        Ramsey,NJ          42 F     49:11  7:55 13/73     F40-49:5/19    64.8% 10/ 31 
  65.Jan Lucas            Airmont,NY         68 F     49:13  7:55 109/109   F60-69:5/5     44.3% 42/ 42 
  66.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M U   49:19  7:56 52/110    M60-69:2/7     70.2% 12/ 66 
  67.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       43 M     49:25  7:57 53/110    M40-49:19/45   58.8% 38/ 66 
  68.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 32 F     49:29  7:58 15/73     F30-39:7/32    61.5% N/A    
  69.Brendan Jahnke       Ramsey,NJ          11 M     49:31  7:58 54/110    M11-12:1/1     64.3% N/A    
  70.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          42 M     49:31  7:58 55/110    M40-49:20/45   58.2% 41/ 66 
  71.Janel Blake          Ramsey,NJ          40 F     49:35  7:59 16/73     F40-49:6/19    63.4% 14/ 31 
  72.Laureen Flock        Allendale,NJ       48 F     49:39  7:59 17/73     F40-49:7/19    68.1% 7/ 31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       49 M     49:47  8:01 56/110    M40-49:21/45   61.2% 31/ 66 
  74.Daniel Kalshmid      Ramsey,NJ          46 M     49:49  8:01 57/110    M40-49:22/45   59.7% 35/ 66 
  75.Robert Currier       Ramsey,NJ          41 M     49:50  8:01 58/110    M40-49:23/45   57.4% 43/ 66 
  76.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      60 M     49:51  8:01 59/110    M60-69:3/7     67.0% 19/ 66 
  77.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F     49:55  8:02 18/73     F20-24:1/4     60.8% N/A    
  78.Kimberly Craig       Wyckoff,NJ         36 F     49:55  8:02 19/73     F30-39:8/32    61.6% N/A    
  79.Bill Solleder        Ramsey,NJ          40 M     49:58  8:02 60/110    M40-49:24/45   56.9% 46/ 66 
  80.Jeff Posner          Suffern,NY         41 M     50:03  8:03 61/110    M40-49:25/45   57.2% 45/ 66 
  81.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         36 F     50:16  8:05 20/73     F30-39:9/32    61.2% N/A    
  82.Anthony Giampietro   Wyckoff,NJ         32 M     50:32  8:08 62/110    M30-39:19/29   53.6% N/A    
  83.Robin Sidor          Mattituck,NY       26 M     50:33  8:08 63/110    M25-29:4/5     53.1% N/A    
  84.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          42 F     50:36  8:09 21/73     F40-49:8/19    63.0% 16/ 31 
  85.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          37 F     50:46  8:10 22/73     F30-39:10/32   60.9% N/A    
  86.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F     50:49  8:11 23/73     F50-59:1/9     68.2% 6/ 31  
  87.Dave Rockefeller     Ramsey,NJ          44 M     51:04  8:13 64/110    M40-49:26/45   57.3% 44/ 66 
  88.Kevin J Burns        Ramsey,NJ          57 M     51:05  8:13 65/110    M50-59:7/13    63.7% 28/ 66 
  89.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M     51:06  8:13 66/110    M70-89:1/1     71.8% 8/ 66  
  90.Mark Walsh           Allendale,NJ       47 M     51:08  8:14 67/110    M40-49:27/45   58.6% 40/ 66 
  91.Kurt Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          49 M     51:14  8:15 68/110    M40-49:28/45   59.4% 37/ 66 
  92.Sarah Westervelt     New York,NY        23 F     51:20  8:16 24/73     F20-24:2/4     59.1% N/A    
  93.Edward Callan        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     51:23  8:16 69/110    M40-49:29/45   56.6% 48/ 66 
  94.Joseph Branda        Ramsey,NJ          24 M     51:27  8:17 70/110    M20-24:3/4     52.2% N/A    
  95.Nick Massas          Ramsey,NJ          34 M     51:28  8:17 71/110    M30-39:20/29   53.0% N/A    
  96.Jim Schuetz          Ramsey,NJ          42 M     51:29  8:17 72/110    M40-49:30/45   56.0% 50/ 66 
  97.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      48 M     51:31  8:17 73/110    M40-49:31/45   58.6% 39/ 66 
  98.Jackie Quinn         Nyack,NY           35 F     51:35  8:18 25/73     F30-39:11/32   59.4% N/A    
  99.Homer Banzon         Ramsey,NJ          40 M     51:36  8:18 74/110    M40-49:32/45   55.1% 52/ 66 
 100.Jay Dougherty        Ramsey,NJ          51 M     51:38  8:19 75/110    M50-59:8/13    59.9% 34/ 66 
 101.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M U   51:40  8:19 76/110    M60-69:4/7     65.8% 20/ 66 
 102.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         53 F     51:52  8:21 26/73     F50-59:2/9     69.5% 5/ 31  
 103.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      56 M     51:59  8:22 77/110    M50-59:9/13    62.1% 29/ 66 
 104.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        45 M     52:04  8:23 78/110    M40-49:33/45   56.7% 47/ 66 
 105.Janeine Bunagan      Ramsey,NJ          32 F     52:10  8:24 27/73     F30-39:12/32   58.3% N/A    
 106.Dan Carlberg         Mahwah,NJ          36 M     52:14  8:24 79/110    M30-39:21/29   52.8% N/A    
 107.Daniel Sroczynski    Ramsey,NJ          21 M     52:22  8:26 80/110    M20-24:4/4     51.5% N/A    
 108.James Cai            Morris Plains,NJ   42 M     52:25  8:26 81/110    M40-49:34/45   55.0% 53/ 66 
 109.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          48 F     52:34  8:28 28/73     F40-49:9/19    64.4% 11/ 31 
 110.Brian O'neill        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M     52:43  8:29 82/110    M40-49:35/45   54.7% 55/ 66 
 111.Lance Violette       Flanders,NJ        40 M     53:01  8:32 83/110    M40-49:36/45   53.6% 58/ 66 
 112.Hanne Vozeh          Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F     53:04  8:32 29/73     F40-49:10/19   60.6% 18/ 31 
 113.Matthew Bley         Morristown,NJ      8  M     53:09  8:33 168/169   M 1-10:10/11   32.0% N/A    
 114.Lucas Leung          Ramsey,NJ          9  M     53:11  8:34 169/169   M 1-10:11/11   30.7% N/A    
 115.Emily Donelan        Ramsey,NJ          23 F     53:19  8:35 30/73     F20-24:3/4     56.9% N/A    
 116.Kristen Donelan      Ramsey,NJ          53 F     53:19  8:35 31/73     F50-59:3/9     67.6% 8/ 31  
 117.Erik Parks           Ramsey,NJ          32 M     53:22  8:35 86/110    M30-39:22/29   50.7% N/A    
 118.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      39 F     53:25  8:36 32/73     F30-39:13/32   58.5% N/A    
 119.Anthony Sterling     Ramsey,NJ          39 M     53:29  8:36 87/110    M30-39:23/29   52.7% N/A    
 120.Rob Friedland        Suffern,NY         46 M     53:32  8:37 88/110    M40-49:37/45   55.6% 51/ 66 
 121.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        44 F     53:37  8:38 33/73     F40-49:11/19   60.5% 19/ 31 
 122.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          64 M     53:38  8:38 89/110    M60-69:5/7     64.5% 23/ 66 
 123.Robert De Luca       Suffern,NY         41 M     53:50  8:40 90/110    M40-49:38/45   53.2% 59/ 66 
 124.Stephen Jueinka      Waldwick,NJ        44 M     53:53  8:40 91/110    M40-49:39/45   54.3% 56/ 66 
 125.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          47 F     53:56  8:41 34/73     F40-49:12/19   62.0% 17/ 31 
 126.Mary Grace Pizarro   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F     54:10  8:43 35/73     F40-49:13/19   58.0% 21/ 31 
 127.Janice Jablonski     Jersey City,NJ     24 F     54:25  8:45 36/73     F20-24:4/4     55.7% N/A    
 128.Necole Fabris        West Orange,NJ     34 F     54:27  8:46 37/73     F30-39:14/32   56.1% N/A    
 129.Suzanne Larson       Ramsey,NJ          41 F     54:34  8:47 38/73     F40-49:14/19   58.0% 22/ 31 
 130.Adam Sroczynski      Ramsey,NJ          57 M     54:42  8:48 92/110    M50-59:10/13   59.5% 36/ 66 
 131.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          41 F     54:46  8:49 39/73     F40-49:15/19   57.8% 23/ 31 
 132.Ed Maluszczak        Rockaway,NJ        46 M     54:56  8:50 93/110    M40-49:40/45   54.1% 57/ 66 
 133.Kyle De Boer         Midland Park,NJ    33 M     55:05  8:52 94/110    M30-39:24/29   49.3% N/A    
 134.Courtney De Boer     Midland Park,NJ    29 F     55:05  8:52 40/73     F25-29:3/6     55.1% N/A    
 135.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      34 M U   55:06  8:52 95/110    M30-39:25/29   49.5% N/A    
 136.Andrew Ogden         Ramsey,NJ          28 M     55:19  8:54 96/110    M25-29:5/5     48.5% N/A    
 137.Kristy Lorusso       Ramsey,NJ          31 F     55:26  8:55 41/73     F30-39:15/32   54.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 138.Kimbro Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       38 F     55:58  9:00 42/73     F30-39:16/32   55.5% N/A    
 139.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   53 F     56:10  9:02 43/73     F50-59:4/9     64.1% 13/ 31 
 140.Gina Mc Cormack      Ramsey,NJ          43 F     56:22  9:04 44/73     F40-49:16/19   57.0% 24/ 31 
 141.Noelle Davison       Ramsey,NJ          33 F     56:34  9:06 45/73     F30-39:17/32   53.9% N/A    
 142.Ikuo Nakagawa        Allendale,NJ       51 M     56:37  9:07 97/110    M50-59:11/13   54.7% 54/ 66 
 143.Brigid Gallagher     Waldwick,NJ        32 F     57:28  9:15 46/73     F30-39:18/32   52.9% N/A    
 144.Jennie Park-taylor   Ramsey,NJ          38 F     58:00  9:20 47/73     F30-39:19/32   53.5% N/A    
 145.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     48 M     58:03  9:21 98/110    M40-49:41/45   52.0% 61/ 66 
 146.Christine Vaccaro    Oradell,NJ         40 F     58:09  9:22 48/73     F40-49:17/19   54.0% 25/ 31 
 147.Alison Clarke        Ramsey,NJ          50 F     58:19  9:23 49/73     F50-59:5/9     59.5% 20/ 31 
 148.Karen Muraca         Ramsey,NJ          38 F     58:19  9:23 50/73     F30-39:20/32   53.3% N/A    
 149.Debbie Scuilla       Saddle Brook,NJ    37 F     58:34  9:26 51/73     F30-39:21/32   52.8% N/A    
 150.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      59 M     58:39  9:26 99/110    M50-59:12/13   56.4% 49/ 66 
 151.Lauren Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          33 F     59:31  9:35 52/73     F30-39:22/32   51.2% N/A    
 152.Lou Moore            Ramsey,NJ          44 M     59:47  9:37 100/110   M40-49:42/45   49.0% 62/ 66 
 153.Richard Reid         Ramsey,NJ          38 M     59:48  9:37 101/110   M30-39:26/29   46.8% N/A    
 154.Tracy Reid           Ramsey,NJ          36 F     59:54  9:38 53/73     F30-39:23/32   51.4% N/A    
 155.Kenneth Mazedward    Ramsey,NJ          40 M     59:54  9:38 102/110   M40-49:43/45   47.4% 66/ 66 
 156.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F   1:00:06  9:40 54/73     F50-59:6/9     63.2% 15/ 31 
 157.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    42 F   1:00:28  9:44 55/73     F40-49:18/19   52.7% 26/ 31 
 158.David Feibusch       Purchase,NY        43 M   1:00:28  9:44 103/110   M40-49:44/45   48.1% 65/ 66 
 159.Matt Koziol          Mahwah,NJ          46 M   1:01:02  9:49 104/110   M40-49:45/45   48.7% 64/ 66 
 160.Jung Singh           Nanuet,NY          55 M   1:01:02  9:49 105/110   M50-59:13/13   52.4% 60/ 66 
 161.Emily Nelson         Westwood,NJ        26 F   1:01:25  9:53 56/73     F25-29:4/6     49.4% N/A    
 162.Melissa Pera         Oakland,NJ         39 F   1:01:40  9:55 57/73     F30-39:24/32   50.6% N/A    
 163.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M   1:01:44  9:56 106/110   M60-69:6/7     57.6% 42/ 66 
 164.Jennifer Collins     Dumont,NJ          32 F   1:01:46  9:56 58/73     F30-39:25/32   49.2% N/A    
 165.Chris Baird          Oakland,NJ         39 M   1:01:47  9:57 107/110   M30-39:27/29   45.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 166.David Olsen          New Windsor,NY     39 M   1:02:09 10:00 108/110   M30-39:28/29   45.4% N/A    
 167.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   1:02:15 10:01 59/73     F30-39:26/32   48.9% N/A    
 168.Katherine Giokas     Washington Town,NJ 27 F   1:02:32 10:04 60/73     F25-29:5/6     48.5% N/A    
 169.Tanya Carlberg       Mahwah,NJ          34 F   1:02:33 10:04 61/73     F30-39:27/32   48.8% N/A    
 170.Niki Lombardo        Lodi,NJ            35 F U 1:02:33 10:04 62/73     F30-39:28/32   49.0% N/A    
 171.Lauren Mellides      Allendale,NJ       25 F   1:02:33 10:04 63/73     F25-29:6/6     48.5% N/A    
 172.Kelly Catania        Oradell,NJ         41 F   1:03:03 10:09 64/73     F40-49:19/19   50.2% 27/ 31 
 173.Victoria Barbadoro   Hoboken,NJ         34 F   1:03:06 10:09 65/73     F30-39:29/32   48.4% N/A    
 174.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      38 M   1:03:55 10:17 109/110   M30-39:29/29   43.8% N/A    
 175.Kerry Lomgarde       Teaneck,NJ         35 F   1:06:37 10:43 66/73     F30-39:30/32   46.0% N/A    
 176.Lauren Schreiber     Ramsey,NJ          32 F   1:07:12 10:49 67/73     F30-39:31/32   45.3% N/A    
 177.Melanie Petrucci     Ramsey,NJ          37 F   1:07:23 10:51 68/73     F30-39:32/32   45.9% N/A    
 178.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        60 M   1:08:17 10:59 110/110   M60-69:7/7     48.9% 63/ 66 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 179.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         70 F   1:10:12 11:18 69/73     F70-89:1/1     65.8% 9/ 31  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Pat Mandaw           New Milford,NJ     58 F   1:24:30 13:36 70/73     F50-59:7/9     45.6% 28/ 31 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Alexis Johnson       Wyckoff,NJ         62 F   1:52:56 18:10 71/73     F60-69:2/2     36.1% 29/ 31 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 182.Terry Vandelden      Wyckoff,NJ         57 F   1:53:57 18:20 72/73     F50-59:8/9     33.3% 31/ 31 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Grace Lutwyler       Wyckoff,NJ         58 F   1:55:04 18:31 73/73     F50-59:9/9     33.5% 30/ 31 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rob Mcvety           New York,NY        23 M           304    36:00   5:48
   2.Jon Klui             Ramsey,NJ          25 M           354    36:00   5:48
   3.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 44 M            99    36:03   5:48
   4.Guillaume Peureux    Jersey City,NJ     37 M           313    36:54   5:56
   5.Gilbert Hawkins      Wyckoff,NJ         29 M           328    37:12   5:59
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M           220    37:18   6:00
   7.Rick Pigitore        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M           306    37:43   6:04
   8.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      29 M        U  312    38:06   6:08
   9.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         46 M           368    38:46   6:14
  10.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M           245    38:53   6:15
JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aurora Mc Neill      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F           173    41:07   6:37
   2.Beth Vesey           New York,NY        27 F           333    41:31   6:41
   3.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         40 F           369    43:12   6:57
   4.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F           267    43:20   6:58
   5.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     48 F           104    43:27   7:00
   6.Melissa Nordfors     Woodbridge,NJ      36 F           183    45:10   7:16
   7.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F           311    46:49   7:32
   8.Corinne Distaso      Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F           322    47:03   7:34
   9.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F           325    47:33   7:39
  10.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         38 F            76    48:00   7:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 44 M            99    36:03   5:48
   2.Rick Pigitore        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M           306    37:43   6:04
   3.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         46 M           368    38:46   6:14
   4.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M           245    38:53   6:15
   5.John Knepper         Midland Park,NJ    42 M           301    39:06   6:18
   6.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          42 M           303    40:33   6:32
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M           144    40:48   6:34
   8.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M        U  336    42:57   6:55
   9.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         45 M           386    42:59   6:55
  10.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    46 M           225    43:01   6:55
JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         40 F           369    43:12   6:57
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     48 F           104    43:27   7:00
   3.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F           311    46:49   7:32
   4.Lucy Mc Cabe         Ramsey,NJ          40 F           164    48:52   7:52
   5.Lisa Woznicki        Ramsey,NJ          42 F           256    49:11   7:55
   6.Jan Lucas            Airmont,NY         68 F           145    49:13   7:55
   7.Janel Blake          Ramsey,NJ          40 F            14    49:35   7:59
   8.Laureen Flock        Allendale,NJ       48 F           314    49:39   7:59
   9.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          42 F           120    50:36   8:09
  10.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F           372    50:49   8:11


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE 10 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 11 TO 12
   1.Brendan Jahnke       Ramsey,NJ          11 M    69      373    49:31   7:58

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 13 TO 14
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Danny Lyle           Ramsey,NJ          16 M    20      408    41:29   6:41
   2.Chase Crawford       Ramsey,NJ          16 M    46      390    46:24   7:28

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 17 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rob Mcvety           New York,NY        23 M     1      304    36:00   5:48
   2.Michael Guglielmo    Allendale,NJ       24 M    12      359    39:17   6:19
   3.Joseph Branda        Ramsey,NJ          24 M    94       21    51:27   8:17
   4.Daniel Sroczynski    Ramsey,NJ          21 M   107      305    52:22   8:26

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F    77      141    49:55   8:02
   2.Sarah Westervelt     New York,NY        23 F    92      338    51:20   8:16
   3.Emily Donelan        Ramsey,NJ          23 F   115      345    53:19   8:35
   4.Janice Jablonski     Jersey City,NJ     24 F   127      102    54:25   8:45

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jon Klui             Ramsey,NJ          25 M     2      354    36:00   5:48
   2.Gilbert Hawkins      Wyckoff,NJ         29 M     5      328    37:12   5:59
   3.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      29 M     8   U  312    38:06   6:08
   4.Robin Sidor          Mattituck,NY       26 M    83      332    50:33   8:08
   5.Andrew Ogden         Ramsey,NJ          28 M   136      330    55:19   8:54

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Beth Vesey           New York,NY        27 F    21      333    41:31   6:41
   2.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F    56      325    47:33   7:39
   3.Courtney De Boer     Midland Park,NJ    29 F   134       49    55:05   8:52
   4.Emily Nelson         Westwood,NJ        26 F   161      180  1:01:25   9:53
   5.Katherine Giokas     Washington Town,NJ 27 F   168       88  1:02:32  10:04
   6.Lauren Mellides      Allendale,NJ       25 F   171      335  1:02:33  10:04

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Guillaume Peureux    Jersey City,NJ     37 M     4      313    36:54   5:56
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M     6      220    37:18   6:00
   3.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         37 M    13      349    39:30   6:21
   4.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M    14      319    40:20   6:29
   5.William Dorey        West Milford,NJ    34 M    17      339    40:55   6:35
   6.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         34 M    18      129    41:03   6:36
   7.Jonathan Flood       Ramsey,NJ          30 M    22      357    41:51   6:44
   8.Keith Darrell        Brooklyn,NY        34 M    23      365    42:38   6:52
   9.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          34 M    24      346    42:56   6:55
  10.Sean Mc Innes        Randolph,NJ        36 M    31      171    43:16   6:58

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Aurora Mc Neill      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F    19      173    41:07   6:37
   2.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F    32      267    43:20   6:58
   3.Melissa Nordfors     Woodbridge,NJ      36 F    41      183    45:10   7:16
   4.Corinne Distaso      Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F    50      322    47:03   7:34
   5.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         38 F    57       76    48:00   7:43
   6.Helen J. Summers     Wyckoff,NJ         33 F    63      235    48:57   7:53
   7.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 32 F    68      202    49:29   7:58
   8.Kimberly Craig       Wyckoff,NJ         36 F    78      351    49:55   8:02
   9.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         36 F    81      350    50:16   8:05
  10.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          37 F    85      135    50:46   8:10

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 44 M     3       99    36:03   5:48
   2.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         46 M     9      368    38:46   6:14
   3.John Knepper         Midland Park,NJ    42 M    11      301    39:06   6:18
   4.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          42 M    15      303    40:33   6:32
   5.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         45 M    26      386    42:59   6:55
   6.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    46 M    27      225    43:01   6:55
   7.Ken D'amito          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    30      394    43:14   6:57
   8.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         49 M    35   U  105    43:58   7:05
   9.Paul Semeninger      Wyckoff,NJ         41 M    37      389    44:15   7:07
  10.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M    39      118    45:00   7:15

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         40 F    29      369    43:12   6:57
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     48 F    33      104    43:27   7:00
   3.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F    48      311    46:49   7:32
   4.Lucy Mc Cabe         Ramsey,NJ          40 F    61      164    48:52   7:52
   5.Lisa Woznicki        Ramsey,NJ          42 F    64      256    49:11   7:55
   6.Janel Blake          Ramsey,NJ          40 F    71       14    49:35   7:59
   7.Laureen Flock        Allendale,NJ       48 F    72      314    49:39   7:59
   8.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          42 F    84      120    50:36   8:09
   9.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          48 F   109      151    52:34   8:28
  10.Hanne Vozeh          Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F   112      381    53:04   8:32

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Rick Pigitore        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M     7      306    37:43   6:04
   2.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M    10      245    38:53   6:15
   3.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    16      144    40:48   6:34
   4.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       51 M    28      334    43:06   6:56
   5.Richard Lee          Mahwah,NJ          53 M    34      128    43:51   7:03
   6.Art Drake            Bronx,NY           51 M    58      337    48:24   7:47
   7.Kevin J Burns        Ramsey,NJ          57 M    88      406    51:05   8:13
   8.Jay Dougherty        Ramsey,NJ          51 M   100       58    51:38   8:19
   9.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      56 M   103      329    51:59   8:22
  10.Adam Sroczynski      Ramsey,NJ          57 M   130      228    54:42   8:48

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F    86      372    50:49   8:11
   2.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         53 F   102       57    51:52   8:21
   3.Kristen Donelan      Ramsey,NJ          53 F   116       56    53:19   8:35
   4.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   53 F   139       19    56:10   9:02
   5.Alison Clarke        Ramsey,NJ          50 F   147       35    58:19   9:23
   6.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F   156       78  1:00:06   9:40
   7.Pat Mandaw           New Milford,NJ     58 F   180      152  1:24:30  13:36
   8.Terry Vandelden      Wyckoff,NJ         57 F   182      244  1:53:57  18:20
   9.Grace Lutwyler       Wyckoff,NJ         58 F   183      146  1:55:04  18:31

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M    25   U  336    42:57   6:55
   2.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M    66   U  376    49:19   7:56
   3.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      60 M    76      253    49:51   8:01
   4.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M   101   U  302    51:40   8:19
   5.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          64 M   122      185    53:38   8:38
   6.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M   163      110  1:01:44   9:56
   7.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        60 M   178      214  1:08:17  10:59

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Alexis Johnson       Wyckoff,NJ         62 F   181      106  1:52:56  18:10

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M    89       18    51:06   8:13

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         70 F   179      111  1:10:12  11:18

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

JACK MCKEOWN MEM. 10K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rick Pigitore        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M        37:43   6:04  82.1%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 44 M        36:03   5:48  81.2%
   3.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M        38:53   6:15  80.9%
   4.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M   U    42:57   6:55  78.4%
   5.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         46 M        38:46   6:14  76.7%
   6.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        40:48   6:34  75.2%
   7.John Knepper         Midland Park,NJ    42 M        39:06   6:18  73.8%
   8.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M        51:06   8:13  71.8%
   9.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       51 M        43:06   6:56  71.8%
  10.Richard Lee          Mahwah,NJ          53 M        43:51   7:03  71.7%
  11.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          42 M        40:33   6:32  71.1%
  12.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M   U    49:19   7:56  70.2%
  13.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         49 M   U    43:58   7:05  69.3%
  14.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    46 M        43:01   6:55  69.1%
  15.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         45 M        42:59   6:55  68.7%
  16.Ken D'amito          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M        43:14   6:57  67.7%
  17.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M        45:00   7:15  67.1%
  18.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      60 M        49:51   8:01  67.0%
  19.John Rosenberger     Ramsey,NJ          48 M        45:07   7:16  67.0%
  20.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M   U    51:40   8:19  65.8%
  21.Jim Megin            Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M        46:38   7:30  65.3%
  22.Paul Semeninger      Wyckoff,NJ         41 M        44:15   7:07  64.7%
  23.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          64 M        53:38   8:38  64.5%
  24.Art Drake            Bronx,NY           51 M        48:24   7:47  63.9%
  25.Tom Santulli         Waldwick,NJ        48 M        47:17   7:37  63.9%
  26.Christophe Leonard   Ramsey,NJ          48 M        47:23   7:38  63.8%
  27.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          42 M        45:12   7:16  63.8%
  28.Kevin J Burns        Ramsey,NJ          57 M        51:05   8:13  63.7%
  29.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      56 M        51:59   8:22  62.1%
  30.Robert Magilton      Yonkers,NY         44 M        47:16   7:36  62.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jan Lucas            Airmont,NY         68 F        49:13   7:55  90.8%
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     48 F        43:27   7:00  77.9%
   3.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         40 F        43:12   6:57  72.7%
   4.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F        46:49   7:32  71.4%
   5.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         53 F        51:52   8:21  69.5%
   6.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F        50:49   8:11  68.2%
   7.Laureen Flock        Allendale,NJ       48 F        49:39   7:59  68.1%
   8.Kristen Donelan      Ramsey,NJ          53 F        53:19   8:35  67.6%
   9.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         70 F      1:10:12  11:18  65.8%
  10.Lisa Woznicki        Ramsey,NJ          42 F        49:11   7:55  64.8%
  11.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          48 F        52:34   8:28  64.4%
  12.Lucy Mc Cabe         Ramsey,NJ          40 F        48:52   7:52  64.3%
  13.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   53 F        56:10   9:02  64.1%
  14.Janel Blake          Ramsey,NJ          40 F        49:35   7:59  63.4%
  15.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F      1:00:06   9:40  63.2%
  16.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          42 F        50:36   8:09  63.0%
  17.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          47 F        53:56   8:41  62.0%
  18.Hanne Vozeh          Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F        53:04   8:32  60.6%
  19.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        44 F        53:37   8:38  60.5%
  20.Alison Clarke        Ramsey,NJ          50 F        58:19   9:23  59.5%
  21.Mary Grace Pizarro   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F        54:10   8:43  58.0%
  22.Suzanne Larson       Ramsey,NJ          41 F        54:34   8:47  58.0%
  23.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          41 F        54:46   8:49  57.8%
  24.Gina Mc Cormack      Ramsey,NJ          43 F        56:22   9:04  57.0%
  25.Christine Vaccaro    Oradell,NJ         40 F        58:09   9:22  54.0%
  26.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    42 F      1:00:28   9:44  52.7%
  27.Kelly Catania        Oradell,NJ         41 F      1:03:03  10:09  50.2%
  28.Pat Mandaw           New Milford,NJ     58 F      1:24:30  13:36  45.6%
  29.Alexis Johnson       Wyckoff,NJ         62 F      1:52:56  18:10  36.1%
  30.Grace Lutwyler       Wyckoff,NJ         58 F      1:55:04  18:31  33.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rick Pigitore        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M        37:43   6:04  82.1%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 44 M        36:03   5:48  81.2%
   3.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M        38:53   6:15  80.9%
   4.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M   U    42:57   6:55  78.4%
   5.Kent Edens           Hoboken,NJ         46 M        38:46   6:14  76.7%
   6.Guillaume Peureux    Jersey City,NJ     37 M        36:54   5:56  75.3%
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        40:48   6:34  75.2%
   8.Michael Ghiorsi      Ramsey,NJ          8  M        47:13   7:36  75.0%
   9.Rob Mcvety           New York,NY        23 M        36:00   5:48  74.6%
  10.Jon Klui             Ramsey,NJ          25 M        36:00   5:48  74.6%
  11.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M        37:18   6:00  74.0%
  12.John Knepper         Midland Park,NJ    42 M        39:06   6:18  73.8%
  13.Gilbert Hawkins      Wyckoff,NJ         29 M        37:12   5:59  72.2%
  14.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         70 M        51:06   8:13  71.8%
  15.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       51 M        43:06   6:56  71.8%
  16.Richard Lee          Mahwah,NJ          53 M        43:51   7:03  71.7%
  17.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          42 M        40:33   6:32  71.1%
  18.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      29 M   U    38:06   6:08  70.5%
  19.Kevin Beirne         Emerson,NJ         37 M        39:30   6:21  70.4%
  20.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          64 M   U    49:19   7:56  70.2%
  21.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         49 M   U    43:58   7:05  69.3%
  22.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    46 M        43:01   6:55  69.1%
  23.Danny Lyle           Ramsey,NJ          16 M        41:29   6:41  68.7%
  24.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         45 M        42:59   6:55  68.7%
  25.Michael Guglielmo    Allendale,NJ       24 M        39:17   6:19  68.3%
  26.Ken D'amito          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M        43:14   6:57  67.7%
  27.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M        40:20   6:29  67.3%
  28.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M        45:00   7:15  67.1%
  29.John Rosenberger     Ramsey,NJ          48 M        45:07   7:16  67.0%
  30.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      60 M        49:51   8:01  67.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jan Lucas            Airmont,NY         68 F        49:13   7:55  90.8%
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     48 F        43:27   7:00  77.9%
   3.Aurora Mc Neill      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F        41:07   6:37  75.2%
   4.Beth Vesey           New York,NY        27 F        41:31   6:41  73.1%
   5.Marilyn Vricella     Hoboken,NJ         40 F        43:12   6:57  72.7%
   6.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F        43:20   6:58  72.1%
   7.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F        46:49   7:32  71.4%
   8.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         53 F        51:52   8:21  69.5%
   9.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F        50:49   8:11  68.2%
  10.Laureen Flock        Allendale,NJ       48 F        49:39   7:59  68.1%
  11.Melissa Nordfors     Woodbridge,NJ      36 F        45:10   7:16  68.1%
  12.Kristen Donelan      Ramsey,NJ          53 F        53:19   8:35  67.6%
  13.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         70 F      1:10:12  11:18  65.8%
  14.Lisa Woznicki        Ramsey,NJ          42 F        49:11   7:55  64.8%
  15.Leigh Finn           Oakland,NJ         38 F        48:00   7:43  64.7%
  16.Corinne Distaso      Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F        47:03   7:34  64.5%
  17.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          48 F        52:34   8:28  64.4%
  18.Lucy Mc Cabe         Ramsey,NJ          40 F        48:52   7:52  64.3%
  19.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   53 F        56:10   9:02  64.1%
  20.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F        47:33   7:39  63.8%
  21.Janel Blake          Ramsey,NJ          40 F        49:35   7:59  63.4%
  22.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F      1:00:06   9:40  63.2%
  23.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          42 F        50:36   8:09  63.0%
  24.Helen J. Summers     Wyckoff,NJ         33 F        48:57   7:53  62.3%
  25.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          47 F        53:56   8:41  62.0%
  26.Kimberly Craig       Wyckoff,NJ         36 F        49:55   8:02  61.6%
  27.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 32 F        49:29   7:58  61.5%
  28.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         36 F        50:16   8:05  61.2%
  29.Laura Leskosky       Ramsey,NJ          37 F        50:46   8:10  60.9%
  30.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F        49:55   8:02  60.8%