RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-20-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richard Luettcheau   Middlesex,NJ       24 M     16:06  5:11 1/98      M20-29:1/9     80.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Eric Escarcia        Red Bank,NJ        40 M     18:44  6:02 2/98      M40-49:1/18    72.9% 5/ 58  
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M     18:49  6:03 3/98      M30-39:1/22    69.4% N/A    
   4.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M     18:53  6:05 4/98      M30-39:2/22    71.8% N/A    
   5.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        46 M     19:16  6:12 5/98      M40-49:2/18    74.2% 4/ 58  
   6. Bruce C             Raritan,NJ         51 M     19:19  6:13 6/98      M50-59:1/30    77.0% 3/ 58  
   7.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M     19:30  6:17 7/98      M40-49:3/18    70.0% 7/ 58  
   8.Ben Shipman          Rocky Hill,NJ      20 M     19:34  6:18 8/98      M20-29:2/9     66.6% N/A    
   9.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M     19:45  6:21 9/98      M60-89:1/10    81.2% 1/ 58  
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M     19:49  6:23 10/98     M40-49:4/18    69.4% 8/ 58  
  11.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       33 M     20:06  6:28 11/98     M30-39:3/22    64.9% N/A    
  12.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     20:18  6:32 12/98     M50-59:2/30    72.6% 6/ 58  
  13.Christian Tovar      Plainfield,NJ      37 M     20:57  6:45 13/98     M30-39:4/22    63.7% N/A    
  14.Michael Lean         Somerville,NJ      39 M     20:58  6:45 14/98     M30-39:5/22    64.6% N/A    
  15.Glenn Hartrick       Morristown,NJ      28 M     20:58  6:45 15/98     M20-29:3/9     61.5% N/A    
  16.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M     21:09  6:48 16/98     M40-49:5/18    68.6% 9/ 58  
  17.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     21:21  6:52 17/98     M40-49:6/18    64.4% 18/ 58 
  18.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M     21:35  6:57 18/98     M40-49:7/18    66.2% 15/ 58 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    52 M     21:54  7:03 19/98     M50-59:3/30    68.4% 10/ 58 
  20.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M     21:54  7:03 20/98     M60-89:2/10    78.8% 2/ 58  
  21.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M     22:08  7:07 21/98     M50-59:4/30    66.6% 14/ 58 
  22.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 12 M     22:13  7:09 22/98     M 1-14:1/6     66.9% N/A    
  23.Matthew Nunn         Hamburg,NJ         13 M     22:13  7:09 23/98     M 1-14:2/6     65.3% N/A    
  24.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M     22:20  7:11 24/98     M40-49:8/18    65.0% 17/ 58 
  25.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M     22:27  7:14 25/98     M30-39:6/22    59.9% N/A    
  26.Frank Cancro         Clinton,NJ         37 M     22:36  7:16 26/98     M30-39:7/22    59.1% N/A    
  27.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M     22:40  7:18 27/98     M30-39:8/22    57.4% N/A    
  28.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        43 M     22:43  7:19 28/98     M40-49:9/18    61.5% 24/ 58 
  29.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      43 F     22:51  7:21 1/83      F40-49:1/22    68.6% 2/ 36  
  30.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         34 F     23:26  7:33 2/83      F30-39:1/23    63.6% N/A    
  31.Heather Wallace      ,                  39 F     23:33  7:35 3/83      F30-39:2/23    64.7% N/A    
  32.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F     23:34  7:35 4/83      F30-39:3/23    62.9% N/A    
  33.Stan Rizzolo         ,                  54 M     23:44  7:38 29/98     M50-59:5/30    64.2% 20/ 58 
  34.Libby Morris         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F     23:51  7:41 5/83      F30-39:4/23    62.1% N/A    
  35.Robert Mccormick     Somerville,NJ      16 M     23:54  7:42 30/98     M15-19:1/3     57.3% N/A    
  36.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M     23:56  7:42 31/98     M50-59:6/30    64.2% 19/ 58 
  37.Lou Kupferberg       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     23:57  7:43 32/98     M30-39:9/22    56.6% N/A    
  38.Sinead Curran        Three Bridges,NJ   30 F     24:01  7:44 6/83      F30-39:5/23    61.6% N/A    
  39.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       51 M     24:06  7:45 33/98     M50-59:7/30    61.7% 23/ 58 
  40.Sophia Pelton        Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 F     24:06  7:45 7/83      F30-39:6/23    61.5% N/A    
  41.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          59 M     24:10  7:47 34/98     M50-59:8/30    65.8% 16/ 58 
  42.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      41 F     24:14  7:48 8/83      F40-49:2/22    63.7% 10/ 36 
  43.Ron Lee              Somerville,NJ      43 M     24:17  7:49 35/98     M40-49:10/18   57.5% 28/ 58 
  44.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     24:23  7:51 9/83      F40-49:3/22    66.2% 4/ 36  
  45.David Marino         Bridgewater,NJ     38 M     24:47  7:59 36/98     M30-39:10/22   54.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Klaus Conrad         Somerset,NJ        66 M     25:02  8:03 37/98     M60-89:3/10    67.6% 12/ 58 
  47.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      67 M     25:03  8:04 38/98     M60-89:4/10    68.2% 11/ 58 
  48.Philip Wein          Bound Brook,NJ     35 M     25:07  8:05 39/98     M30-39:11/22   52.5% N/A    
  49.Mary Maguire         Princeton,NJ       47 F     25:07  8:05 10/83     F40-49:4/22    65.0% 6/ 36  
  50.John Dodge           Ringoes,NJ         57 M     25:08  8:05 40/98     M50-59:9/30    62.2% 22/ 58 
  51.Robert Labanich  Jr. Edison,NJ          33 M     25:20  8:09 41/98     M30-39:12/22   51.5% N/A    
  52.Eileen Lewis         Branchburg,NJ      47 F     25:22  8:10 11/83     F40-49:5/22    64.3% 8/ 36  
  53.Molly Cummins        Dunellen,NJ        20 F     25:22  8:10 12/83     F20-29:1/11    58.4% N/A    
  54.Ken Bayer            Dunellen,NJ        23 M     25:23  8:10 42/98     M20-29:4/9     50.8% N/A    
  55.Matt Lachenmayer     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M     25:29  8:12 43/98     M30-39:13/22   53.2% N/A    
  56.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      50 M     25:30  8:12 44/98     M50-59:10/30   57.8% 27/ 58 
  57.Eric Bender          Martinsville,NJ    12 M     25:31  8:13 45/98     M 1-14:3/6     58.3% N/A    
  58.Gloria Guzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F     25:38  8:15 13/83     F40-49:6/22    63.7% 9/ 36  
  59.George Necker        Succasunna,NJ      54 M     25:38  8:15 46/98     M50-59:11/30   59.5% 25/ 58 
  60.Ann Marie Griffin-us Edison,NJ          55 F     25:44  8:17 14/83     F50-59:1/12    70.1% 1/ 36  
  61.Mitchell Miller      Somerset,NJ        44 M     25:45  8:17 47/98     M40-49:11/18   54.6% 35/ 58 
  62.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     47 F     25:59  8:22 15/83     F40-49:7/22    62.8% 11/ 36 
  63.Mike Spinner         Bound Brook,NJ     55 M     26:06  8:24 48/98     M50-59:12/30   58.9% 26/ 58 
  64.Todd Goldberg        Parsippany,NJ      36 M     26:09  8:25 49/98     M30-39:14/22   50.7% N/A    
  65.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     26:10  8:25 16/83     F40-49:8/22    61.7% 12/ 36 
  66.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     62 M     26:16  8:27 50/98     M60-89:5/10    62.2% 21/ 58 
  67.Meghan Mccose        ,                  99 F     26:20  8:29 17/83     NO AGE                      
  68.Winnicett Medrane    ,                  21 M     26:20  8:29 51/98     M20-29:5/9     49.2% N/A    
  69.Ken Harney           Neshanic Sta.,NJ   50 M     26:22  8:29 52/98     M50-59:13/30   55.9% 33/ 58 
  70.Amanda Harney        Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F     26:24  8:30 18/83     F15-19:1/3     56.7% N/A    
  71.Rebekah Helwig       Somerville,NJ      17 F     26:24  8:30 19/83     F15-19:2/3     57.3% N/A    
  72.Robert Hammond       ,                  53 M     26:29  8:31 53/98     M50-59:14/30   57.1% 30/ 58 
  73.Martin Mayer         Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     26:41  8:35 54/98     M40-49:12/18   51.2% 43/ 58 
  74.Lauren Cupido        Bridgewater,NJ     23 F     26:50  8:38 20/83     F20-29:2/11    55.2% N/A    
  75.Lauren Thatcher      Bridgewater,NJ     22 F     26:51  8:39 21/83     F20-29:3/11    55.1% N/A    
  76.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      26 F     26:53  8:39 22/83     F20-29:4/11    55.1% N/A    
  77.John Groeger         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M     26:54  8:39 55/98     M20-29:6/9     48.0% N/A    
  78.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         36 F     27:03  8:42 23/83     F30-39:7/23    55.5% N/A    
  79.Charles Benz         Neshanic Sta.,NJ   50 M     27:03  8:42 56/98     M50-59:15/30   54.5% 36/ 58 
  80.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      53 F     27:05  8:43 24/83     F50-59:2/12    64.9% 7/ 36  
  81.Raymond Hawryluk     Edison,NJ          35 M     27:09  8:44 57/98     M30-39:15/22   48.5% N/A    
  82.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M     27:09  8:44 58/98     M60-89:6/10    67.6% 13/ 58 
  83.Joseph Bender        Martinsville,NJ    57 M     27:12  8:45 59/98     M50-59:16/30   57.5% 29/ 58 
  84.Sandy Papavero       Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 F     27:13  8:46 25/83     F30-39:8/23    55.4% N/A    
  85.Matt Cerasio         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M     27:25  8:49 60/98     M40-49:13/18   52.5% 39/ 58 
  86.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M     27:27  8:50 61/98     M40-49:14/18   53.3% 37/ 58 
  87.Karen Muha           Brookside,NJ       28 F     27:30  8:51 26/83     F20-29:5/11    53.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  88.Nick Shimsky         Neshanic Statio,NJ 38 M     27:57  9:00 62/98     M30-39:16/22   48.1% N/A    
  89.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        42 F     28:02  9:01 27/83     F40-49:9/22    55.5% 17/ 36 
  90.Jonathan Espiritu    Bedminster,NJ      39 M     28:13  9:05 63/98     M30-39:17/22   48.0% N/A    
  91.Cody Genegrasso      Long Valley,NJ     30 F     28:13  9:05 28/83     F30-39:9/23    52.5% N/A    
  92.Dennis Cupido        Bridgewater,NJ     57 M     28:25  9:09 64/98     M50-59:17/30   55.0% 34/ 58 
  93.Jennifer Hergert     Branchburg,NJ      42 F     28:26  9:09 29/83     F40-49:10/22   54.7% 18/ 36 
  94.Paul Ryneski         New York,NY        43 M     28:30  9:10 65/98     M40-49:15/18   49.0% 47/ 58 
  95.Sylvia Gummer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F     28:39  9:13 30/83     F50-59:3/12    61.4% 13/ 36 
  96.Doug Ogino           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M     28:43  9:15 66/98     M50-59:18/30   52.2% 40/ 58 
  97.Christine Ogino      Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F     28:43  9:15 31/83     F20-29:6/11    51.5% N/A    
  98.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M     28:44  9:15 67/98     M50-59:19/30   51.7% 42/ 58 
  99.Annamarie Angelo     Middlesex,NJ       50 F     28:44  9:15 32/83     F50-59:4/12    58.9% 14/ 36 
 100.Kerrie Hnczarki      Somerville,NJ      38 F     28:48  9:16 33/83     F30-39:10/23   52.6% N/A    
 101.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        63 M     29:05  9:22 68/98     M60-89:7/10    56.6% 32/ 58 
 102.Anne Le              Somerset,NJ        30 F     29:07  9:22 34/83     F30-39:11/23   50.8% N/A    
 103.Cruz Jimenez         ,                  17 M     29:20  9:26 69/98     M15-19:2/3     46.0% N/A    
 104.Jeff Berke           Clark,NJ           50 M     29:25  9:28 70/98     M50-59:20/30   50.1% 45/ 58 
 105.Steven Thomas        Flemington,NJ      27 M     29:29  9:29 71/98     M20-29:7/9     43.8% N/A    
 106.Sarah Lachenmayer    South Bound Bro,NJ 10 F     29:34  9:31 35/83     F 1-14:1/9     57.7% N/A    
 107.Casey Woodruff       Westfield,NJ       39 M     29:38  9:32 72/98     M30-39:18/22   45.7% N/A    
 108.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F     29:40  9:33 36/83     F60-89:1/2     66.1% 5/ 36  
 109.Danielle Hoffner     Bridgewater,NJ     11 F     29:43  9:34 37/83     F 1-14:2/9     56.0% N/A    
 110.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      53 M     29:51  9:36 73/98     M50-59:21/30   50.6% 44/ 58 
 111.Bill Maccambie       Hillsborough,NJ    59 M     30:00  9:39 74/98     M50-59:22/30   53.0% 38/ 58 
 112.Andrea Morley        Brick,NJ           26 F     30:04  9:41 38/83     F20-29:7/11    49.2% N/A    
 113.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M U   30:06  9:41 75/98     M50-59:23/30   51.9% 41/ 58 
 114.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         41 F U   30:14  9:44 39/83     F40-49:11/22   51.1% 22/ 36 
 115.Lisa Berkstresser    Bridgewater,NJ     25 F     30:25  9:47 40/83     F20-29:8/11    48.7% N/A    
 117.Lydia Heathcote      Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F     30:25  9:47 41/83     F40-49:12/22   52.0% 21/ 36 
 118.Phoebe Marioni       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     30:40  9:52 42/83     F40-49:13/22   50.0% 24/ 36 
 119.Gina Cusati          Raritan,NJ         47 F     30:44  9:53 43/83     F40-49:14/22   53.1% 20/ 36 
 120.Jennifer Shimsky     Neshanic Statio,NJ 36 F     30:44  9:53 44/83     F30-39:12/23   48.8% N/A    
 121.Mary Glasofer        Green Brook,NJ     52 F     30:51  9:56 45/83     F50-59:5/12    56.2% 16/ 36 
 122.Sarah Kolody         Flemington,NJ      9  F     31:00  9:59 46/83     F 1-14:3/9     56.6% N/A    
 123.Sarah Kolody         Flemington,NJ      9  F     31:00  9:59 47/83     F 1-14:4/9     56.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Jennifer Manna       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     31:05 10:00 48/83     F30-39:13/23   49.0% N/A    
 125.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F     31:09 10:02 49/83     F50-59:6/12    57.9% 15/ 36 
 126.Mike Reedy           ,                  57 M     31:14 10:03 76/98     M50-59:24/30   50.0% 46/ 58 
 127.Margaret Millar      Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 F     31:28 10:08 50/83     F40-49:15/22   53.1% 19/ 36 
 128.Kate Duncan          Madison,NJ         39 F U   31:38 10:11 51/83     F30-39:14/23   48.2% N/A    
 129.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        46 F     31:45 10:13 52/83     F40-49:16/22   50.8% 23/ 36 
 130.Steven Jankoski      Branchburg,NJ      54 M     31:46 10:13 77/98     M50-59:25/30   48.0% 49/ 58 
 131.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        51 M     32:01 10:18 78/98     M50-59:26/30   46.4% 51/ 58 
 132.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F     32:05 10:20 53/83     F60-89:2/2     66.9% 3/ 36  
 133.Nancy Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     32:08 10:21 54/83     F40-49:17/22   48.0% 27/ 36 
 134.Daniel Sbrilli       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     32:12 10:22 79/98     M40-49:16/18   43.7% 53/ 58 
 135.Jason Papavero       Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 M     32:16 10:23 80/98     M30-39:19/22   41.4% N/A    
 136.Tyler Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     32:17 10:23 81/98     M 1-14:4/6     47.4% N/A    
 137.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         39 F     32:33 10:29 55/83     F30-39:15/23   46.8% N/A    
 138.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F     32:35 10:29 56/83     F40-49:18/22   48.1% 26/ 36 
 139.Gina Iervolino       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F     32:38 10:30 57/83     F30-39:16/23   46.2% N/A    
 140.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       75 M     33:13 10:41 82/98     M60-89:8/10    57.0% 31/ 58 
 141.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      44 F     33:33 10:48 58/83     F40-49:19/22   47.2% 30/ 36 
 142.Brian Pelton         Lebanon,NJ         32 M     33:33 10:48 83/98     M30-39:20/22   38.8% N/A    
 143.Andrew Cailen-riser  Oakland,NJ         15 M     33:34 10:48 84/98     M15-19:3/3     41.5% N/A    
 144.Frank Dibella        Trenton,NJ         23 M     33:34 10:48 85/98     M20-29:8/9     38.4% N/A    
 145.Michele Bender       Martinsville,NJ    12 F     33:40 10:50 59/83     F 1-14:5/9     48.4% N/A    
 146.Michael Jenkins      Hackettstown,NJ    45 M     33:45 10:52 86/98     M40-49:17/18   42.0% 55/ 58 
 147.Eugene Pirog         Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M     33:48 10:53 87/98     M40-49:18/18   41.0% 57/ 58 
 148.Michael Comba        Woodbridge,NJ      29 M     33:51 10:54 88/98     M20-29:9/9     38.1% N/A    
 149.Joanne Katz          Franklin Park,NJ   43 F     33:54 10:55 60/83     F40-49:20/22   46.3% 32/ 36 
 150.Larry Datchman       Edison,NJ          58 M     34:06 10:59 89/98     M50-59:27/30   46.2% 52/ 58 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Joe Kordzikowski     Bridgewater,NJ     61 M     34:24 11:04 90/98     M60-89:9/10    47.0% 50/ 58 
 153.Syephanie Mitteyhuff Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F     35:26 11:24 61/83     F50-59:7/12    47.8% 28/ 36 
 154.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F     35:26 11:24 62/83     F50-59:8/12    48.4% 25/ 36 
 155.Sally Bennett        Lebanon,NJ         12 F     35:35 11:27 63/83     F 1-14:6/9     45.8% N/A    
 156.Erika Cevasco        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 F     35:36 11:27 64/83     F 1-14:7/9     44.9% N/A    
 157.Sharon Fisaho        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     35:40 11:29 65/83     F40-49:21/22   44.4% 35/ 36 
 158.Nicole Sekella       Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 13 F     35:55 11:34 66/83     F 1-14:8/9     44.5% N/A    
 159.Joe Devito           Raritan,NJ         57 M     35:58 11:35 91/98     M50-59:28/30   43.5% 54/ 58 
 160.Patricia Sellar      Hillsborough,NJ    50 F     36:05 11:37 67/83     F50-59:9/12    46.9% 31/ 36 
 161.Shannon Smith        Stewartsville,NJ   36 F     36:13 11:39 68/83     F30-39:17/23   41.4% N/A    
 162.Alison Hoffner       Bridgewater,NJ     38 F     36:50 11:51 69/83     F30-39:18/23   41.1% N/A    
 163.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     71 M U   37:04 11:56 92/98     M60-89:10/10   48.1% 48/ 58 
 164.Bob Donnelly         Fords,NJ           56 M     37:07 11:57 93/98     M50-59:29/30   41.8% 56/ 58 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Wendy O'shea         North Brunswick,NJ 40 F     37:28 12:04 70/83     F40-49:22/22   40.9% 36/ 36 
 166.Rachel Goldfarb      Hillsborough,NJ    24 F     37:43 12:08 71/83     F20-29:9/11    39.2% N/A    
 167.Amy Mason            Robbinsville,NJ    39 F     37:52 12:11 72/83     F30-39:19/23   40.2% N/A    
 168.Shari Rose           Matawan,NJ         39 F     38:31 12:24 73/83     F30-39:20/23   39.6% N/A    
 169.Jane Bender          Martinsville,NJ    52 F     38:51 12:30 74/83     F50-59:10/12   44.7% 34/ 36 
 170.Melissa Perez        Bridgewater,NJ     18 F     39:26 12:42 75/83     F15-19:3/3     37.9% N/A    
 171.Khamil Evans         Piscataway,NJ      8  F     39:28 12:42 76/83     F 1-14:9/9     45.9% N/A    
 173.Maureen Canosa       Martinsville,NJ    55 F     39:38 12:45 77/83     F50-59:11/12   45.5% 33/ 36 
 174.Marlene Conrad       Somerset,NJ        58 F     39:42 12:47 78/83     F50-59:12/12   47.3% 29/ 36 
 175.Ransford Evans       Piscataway,NJ      56 M     40:04 12:54 94/98     M50-59:30/30   38.7% 58/ 58 
 176.Derek Adler          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M     40:12 12:56 95/98     M30-39:21/22   32.5% N/A    
 177.Drea O'connell       Somerset,NJ        29 F     40:20 12:59 79/83     F20-29:10/11   36.7% N/A    
 178.Erin Barr            Berwyn Heights,MD  28 F     40:20 12:59 80/83     F20-29:11/11   36.7% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 179.Kelly Schmidt        Bridgewater,NJ     30 F     41:05 13:13 81/83     F30-39:21/23   36.0% N/A    
 180.Alex Heathcote       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M     41:06 13:14 96/98     M 1-14:5/6     37.2% N/A    
 181.Kwami Evans          Piscataway,NJ      13 M     41:18 13:18 97/98     M 1-14:6/6     35.1% N/A    
 182.Sheryl Walder        Somerset,NJ        38 F     41:27 13:20 82/83     F30-39:22/23   36.6% N/A    
 183.Scott Fisher         Manville,NJ        39 M     43:03 13:51 98/98     M30-39:22/22   31.5% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 184.Marianne Adler       Bridgewater,NJ     31 F     52:02 16:45 83/83     F30-39:23/23   28.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Luettcheau   Middlesex,NJ       24 M           229    16:06   5:11
   2.Eric Escarcia        Red Bank,NJ        40 M           304    18:44   6:02
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M           251    18:49   6:03
   4.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M            92    18:53   6:05
   5.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        46 M           285    19:16   6:12
   6. Bruce C             Raritan,NJ         51 M            98    19:19   6:13
   7.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M            93    19:30   6:17
   8.Ben Shipman          Rocky Hill,NJ      20 M           150    19:34   6:18
   9.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M           280    19:45   6:21
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M           191    19:49   6:23
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      43 F           245    22:51   7:21
   2.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         34 F            86    23:26   7:33
   3.Heather Wallace      ,                  39 F           305    23:33   7:35
   4.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F           184    23:34   7:35
   5.Libby Morris         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F           290    23:51   7:41
   6.Sinead Curran        Three Bridges,NJ   30 F           189    24:01   7:44
   7.Sophia Pelton        Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 F           152    24:06   7:45
   8.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      41 F           258    24:14   7:48
   9.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F            84    24:23   7:51
  10.Mary Maguire         Princeton,NJ       47 F           348    25:07   8:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Escarcia        Red Bank,NJ        40 M           304    18:44   6:02
   2.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        46 M           285    19:16   6:12
   3. Bruce C             Raritan,NJ         51 M            98    19:19   6:13
   4.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M            93    19:30   6:17
   5.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M           280    19:45   6:21
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M           191    19:49   6:23
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M           227    20:18   6:32
   8.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M           148    21:09   6:48
   9.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M           242    21:21   6:52
  10.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M           142    21:35   6:57
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      43 F           245    22:51   7:21
   2.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      41 F           258    24:14   7:48
   3.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F            84    24:23   7:51
   4.Mary Maguire         Princeton,NJ       47 F           348    25:07   8:05
   5.Eileen Lewis         Branchburg,NJ      47 F           226    25:22   8:10
   6.Gloria Guzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F           208    25:38   8:15
   7.Ann Marie Griffin-us Edison,NJ          55 F           206    25:44   8:17
   8.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     47 F           286    25:59   8:22
   9.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F           230    26:10   8:25
  10.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      53 F           273    27:05   8:43


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 12 M    22      149    22:13   7:09
   2.Matthew Nunn         Hamburg,NJ         13 M    23      291    22:13   7:09
   3.Eric Bender          Martinsville,NJ    12 M    57      176    25:31   8:13
   4.Tyler Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   136      247    32:17  10:23
   5.Alex Heathcote       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M   180       91    41:06  13:14
   6.Kwami Evans          Piscataway,NJ      13 M   181      196    41:18  13:18

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Sarah Lachenmayer    South Bound Bro,NJ 10 F   106       96    29:34   9:31
   2.Danielle Hoffner     Bridgewater,NJ     11 F   109      214    29:43   9:34
   3.Sarah Kolody         Flemington,NJ      9  F   122       95    31:00   9:59
   4.Sarah Kolody         Flemington,NJ      9  F   123      151    31:00   9:59
   5.Michele Bender       Martinsville,NJ    12 F   145      177    33:40  10:50
   6.Sally Bennett        Lebanon,NJ         12 F   155       78    35:35  11:27
   7.Erika Cevasco        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 F   156       79    35:36  11:27
   8.Nicole Sekella       Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 13 F   158       80    35:55  11:34
   9.Khamil Evans         Piscataway,NJ      8  F   171      198    39:28  12:42

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Robert Mccormick     Somerville,NJ      16 M    35      232    23:54   7:42
   2.Cruz Jimenez         ,                  17 M   103      281    29:20   9:26
   3.Andrew Cailen-riser  Oakland,NJ         15 M   143      275    33:34  10:48

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Amanda Harney        Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F    70      307    26:24   8:30
   2.Rebekah Helwig       Somerville,NJ      17 F    71      306    26:24   8:30
   3.Melissa Perez        Bridgewater,NJ     18 F   170       77    39:26  12:42

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Richard Luettcheau   Middlesex,NJ       24 M     1      229    16:06   5:11
   2.Ben Shipman          Rocky Hill,NJ      20 M     8      150    19:34   6:18
   3.Glenn Hartrick       Morristown,NJ      28 M    15       73    20:58   6:45
   4.Ken Bayer            Dunellen,NJ        23 M    54      334    25:23   8:10
   5.Winnicett Medrane    ,                  21 M    68      141    26:20   8:29
   6.John Groeger         Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M    77      207    26:54   8:39
   7.Steven Thomas        Flemington,NJ      27 M   105       99    29:29   9:29
   8.Frank Dibella        Trenton,NJ         23 M   144      274    33:34  10:48
   9.Michael Comba        Woodbridge,NJ      29 M   148      180    33:51  10:54

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Molly Cummins        Dunellen,NJ        20 F    53      185    25:22   8:10
   2.Lauren Cupido        Bridgewater,NJ     23 F    74      187    26:50   8:38
   3.Lauren Thatcher      Bridgewater,NJ     22 F    75      265    26:51   8:39
   4.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      26 F    76      263    26:53   8:39
   5.Karen Muha           Brookside,NJ       28 F    87       88    27:30   8:51
   6.Christine Ogino      Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F    97      239    28:43   9:15
   7.Andrea Morley        Brick,NJ           26 F   112      235    30:04   9:41
   8.Lisa Berkstresser    Bridgewater,NJ     25 F   115      178    30:25   9:47
   9.Rachel Goldfarb      Hillsborough,NJ    24 F   166      203    37:43  12:08
  10.Drea O'connell       Somerset,NJ        29 F   177      237    40:20  12:59

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M     3      251    18:49   6:03
   2.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M     4       92    18:53   6:05
   3.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       33 M    11      349    20:06   6:28
   4.Christian Tovar      Plainfield,NJ      37 M    13       76    20:57   6:45
   5.Michael Lean         Somerville,NJ      39 M    14      225    20:58   6:45
   6.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M    25      270    22:27   7:14
   7.Frank Cancro         Clinton,NJ         37 M    26      299    22:36   7:16
   8.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M    27      183    22:40   7:18
   9.Lou Kupferberg       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    37      221    23:57   7:43
  10.David Marino         Bridgewater,NJ     38 M    45      300    24:47   7:59

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         34 F    30       86    23:26   7:33
   2.Heather Wallace      ,                  39 F    31      305    23:33   7:35
   3.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F    32      184    23:34   7:35
   4.Libby Morris         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F    34      290    23:51   7:41
   5.Sinead Curran        Three Bridges,NJ   30 F    38      189    24:01   7:44
   6.Sophia Pelton        Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 F    40      152    24:06   7:45
   7.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         36 F    78      351    27:03   8:42
   8.Sandy Papavero       Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 F    84      336    27:13   8:46
   9.Cody Genegrasso      Long Valley,NJ     30 F    91      356    28:13   9:05
  10.Kerrie Hnczarki      Somerville,NJ      38 F   100      279    28:48   9:16

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Eric Escarcia        Red Bank,NJ        40 M     2      304    18:44   6:02
   2.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        46 M     5      285    19:16   6:12
   3.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M     7       93    19:30   6:17
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    10      191    19:49   6:23
   5.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M    16      148    21:09   6:48
   6.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M    17      242    21:21   6:52
   7.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M    18      142    21:35   6:57
   8.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M    24      339    22:20   7:11
   9.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        43 M    28      283    22:43   7:19
  10.Ron Lee              Somerville,NJ      43 M    43      278    24:17   7:49

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      43 F    29      245    22:51   7:21
   2.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      41 F    42      258    24:14   7:48
   3.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F    44       84    24:23   7:51
   4.Mary Maguire         Princeton,NJ       47 F    49      348    25:07   8:05
   5.Eileen Lewis         Branchburg,NJ      47 F    52      226    25:22   8:10
   6.Gloria Guzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F    58      208    25:38   8:15
   7.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     47 F    62      286    25:59   8:22
   8.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    65      230    26:10   8:25
   9.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        42 F    89      246    28:02   9:01
  10.Jennifer Hergert     Branchburg,NJ      42 F    93      212    28:26   9:09

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1. Bruce C             Raritan,NJ         51 M     6       98    19:19   6:13
   2.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    12      227    20:18   6:32
   3.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    52 M    19      209    21:54   7:03
   4.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M    21      253    22:08   7:07
   5.Stan Rizzolo         ,                  54 M    33      298    23:44   7:38
   6.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    36      352    23:56   7:42
   7.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       51 M    39      350    24:06   7:45
   8.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          59 M    41      266    24:10   7:47
   9.John Dodge           Ringoes,NJ         57 M    50      295    25:08   8:05
  10.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      50 M    56      344    25:30   8:12

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Ann Marie Griffin-us Edison,NJ          55 F    60      206    25:44   8:17
   2.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      53 F    80      273    27:05   8:43
   3.Sylvia Gummer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F    95      287    28:39   9:13
   4.Annamarie Angelo     Middlesex,NJ       50 F    99       81    28:44   9:15
   5.Mary Glasofer        Green Brook,NJ     52 F   121      202    30:51   9:56
   6.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F   125      186    31:09  10:02
   7.Syephanie Mitteyhuff Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F   153       72    35:26  11:24
   8.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F   154      205    35:26  11:24
   9.Patricia Sellar      Hillsborough,NJ    50 F   160      254    36:05  11:37
  10.Jane Bender          Martinsville,NJ    52 F   169      175    38:51  12:30

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M     9      280    19:45   6:21
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M    20      289    21:54   7:03
   3.Klaus Conrad         Somerset,NJ        66 M    46      181    25:02   8:03
   4.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      67 M    47      192    25:03   8:04
   5.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     62 M    66      143    26:16   8:27
   6.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M    82      343    27:09   8:44
   7.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        63 M   101      301    29:05   9:22
   8.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       75 M   140      146    33:13  10:41
   9.Joe Kordzikowski     Bridgewater,NJ     61 M   152      219    34:24  11:04
  10.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     71 M   163   U  303    37:04  11:56

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F   108      223    29:40   9:33
   2.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F   132      264    32:05  10:20

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Meghan Mccose        ,                  99 F    67      284    26:20   8:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M        19:45   6:21  81.2%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M        21:54   7:03  78.8%
   3. Bruce C             Raritan,NJ         51 M        19:19   6:13  77.0%
   4.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        46 M        19:16   6:12  74.2%
   5.Eric Escarcia        Red Bank,NJ        40 M        18:44   6:02  72.9%
   6.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        20:18   6:32  72.6%
   7.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M        19:30   6:17  70.0%
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M        19:49   6:23  69.4%
   9.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M        21:09   6:48  68.6%
  10.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    52 M        21:54   7:03  68.4%
  11.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      67 M        25:03   8:04  68.2%
  12.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M        27:09   8:44  67.6%
  13.Klaus Conrad         Somerset,NJ        66 M        25:02   8:03  67.6%
  14.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M        22:08   7:07  66.6%
  15.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M        21:35   6:57  66.2%
  16.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          59 M        24:10   7:47  65.8%
  17.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M        22:20   7:11  65.0%
  18.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M        21:21   6:52  64.4%
  19.Stan Rizzolo         ,                  54 M        23:44   7:38  64.2%
  20.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M        23:56   7:42  64.2%
  21.John Dodge           Ringoes,NJ         57 M        25:08   8:05  62.2%
  22.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     62 M        26:16   8:27  62.2%
  23.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       51 M        24:06   7:45  61.7%
  24.Robert Neusner       Skillman,NJ        43 M        22:43   7:19  61.5%
  25.George Necker        Succasunna,NJ      54 M        25:38   8:15  59.5%
  26.Mike Spinner         Bound Brook,NJ     55 M        26:06   8:24  58.9%
  27.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      50 M        25:30   8:12  57.8%
  28.Joseph Bender        Martinsville,NJ    57 M        27:12   8:45  57.5%
  29.Ron Lee              Somerville,NJ      43 M        24:17   7:49  57.5%
  30.Robert Hammond       ,                  53 M        26:29   8:31  57.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ann Marie Griffin-us Edison,NJ          55 F        25:44   8:17  70.1%
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      43 F        22:51   7:21  68.6%
   3.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F        32:05  10:20  66.9%
   4.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F        24:23   7:51  66.2%
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F        29:40   9:33  66.1%
   6.Mary Maguire         Princeton,NJ       47 F        25:07   8:05  65.0%
   7.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      53 F        27:05   8:43  64.9%
   8.Eileen Lewis         Branchburg,NJ      47 F        25:22   8:10  64.3%
   9.Gloria Guzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F        25:38   8:15  63.7%
  10.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      41 F        24:14   7:48  63.7%
  11.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     47 F        25:59   8:22  62.8%
  12.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F        26:10   8:25  61.7%
  13.Sylvia Gummer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F        28:39   9:13  61.4%
  14.Annamarie Angelo     Middlesex,NJ       50 F        28:44   9:15  58.9%
  15.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F        31:09  10:02  57.9%
  16.Mary Glasofer        Green Brook,NJ     52 F        30:51   9:56  56.2%
  17.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        42 F        28:02   9:01  55.5%
  18.Jennifer Hergert     Branchburg,NJ      42 F        28:26   9:09  54.7%
  19.Gina Cusati          Raritan,NJ         47 F        30:44   9:53  53.1%
  20.Margaret Millar      Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 F        31:28  10:08  53.1%
  21.Lydia Heathcote      Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F        30:25   9:47  52.0%
  22.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         41 F   U    30:14   9:44  51.1%
  23.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        46 F        31:45  10:13  50.8%
  24.Phoebe Marioni       Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        30:40   9:52  50.0%
  25.Sara Grayson         Hillsborough,NJ    51 F        35:26  11:24  48.4%
  26.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F        32:35  10:29  48.1%
  27.Nancy Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F        32:08  10:21  48.0%
  28.Syephanie Mitteyhuff Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F        35:26  11:24  47.8%
  29.Marlene Conrad       Somerset,NJ        58 F        39:42  12:47  47.3%
  30.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      44 F        33:33  10:48  47.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M        19:45   6:21  81.2%
   2.Richard Luettcheau   Middlesex,NJ       24 M        16:06   5:11  80.1%
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M        21:54   7:03  78.8%
   4. Bruce C             Raritan,NJ         51 M        19:19   6:13  77.0%
   5.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        46 M        19:16   6:12  74.2%
   6.Eric Escarcia        Red Bank,NJ        40 M        18:44   6:02  72.9%
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        20:18   6:32  72.6%
   8.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M        18:53   6:05  71.8%
   9.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M        19:30   6:17  70.0%
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M        19:49   6:23  69.4%
  11.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M        18:49   6:03  69.4%
  12.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 48 M        21:09   6:48  68.6%
  13.Leon Hall            Hackettstown,NJ    52 M        21:54   7:03  68.4%
  14.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      67 M        25:03   8:04  68.2%
  15.Klaus Conrad         Somerset,NJ        66 M        25:02   8:03  67.6%
  16.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M        27:09   8:44  67.6%
  17.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 12 M        22:13   7:09  66.9%
  18.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    50 M        22:08   7:07  66.6%
  19.Ben Shipman          Rocky Hill,NJ      20 M        19:34   6:18  66.6%
  20.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M        21:35   6:57  66.2%
  21.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          59 M        24:10   7:47  65.8%
  22.Matthew Nunn         Hamburg,NJ         13 M        22:13   7:09  65.3%
  23.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 48 M        22:20   7:11  65.0%
  24.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       33 M        20:06   6:28  64.9%
  25.Michael Lean         Somerville,NJ      39 M        20:58   6:45  64.6%
  26.Steve Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M        21:21   6:52  64.4%
  27.Stan Rizzolo         ,                  54 M        23:44   7:38  64.2%
  28.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M        23:56   7:42  64.2%
  29.Christian Tovar      Plainfield,NJ      37 M        20:57   6:45  63.7%
  30.John Dodge           Ringoes,NJ         57 M        25:08   8:05  62.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ann Marie Griffin-us Edison,NJ          55 F        25:44   8:17  70.1%
   2.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      43 F        22:51   7:21  68.6%
   3.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     67 F        32:05  10:20  66.9%
   4.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F        24:23   7:51  66.2%
   5.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F        29:40   9:33  66.1%
   6.Mary Maguire         Princeton,NJ       47 F        25:07   8:05  65.0%
   7.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      53 F        27:05   8:43  64.9%
   8.Heather Wallace      ,                  39 F        23:33   7:35  64.7%
   9.Eileen Lewis         Branchburg,NJ      47 F        25:22   8:10  64.3%
  10.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      41 F        24:14   7:48  63.7%
  11.Gloria Guzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F        25:38   8:15  63.7%
  12.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         34 F        23:26   7:33  63.6%
  13.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F        23:34   7:35  62.9%
  14.Lan Goei             Bridgewater,NJ     47 F        25:59   8:22  62.8%
  15.Libby Morris         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F        23:51   7:41  62.1%
  16.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F        26:10   8:25  61.7%
  17.Sinead Curran        Three Bridges,NJ   30 F        24:01   7:44  61.6%
  18.Sophia Pelton        Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 F        24:06   7:45  61.5%
  19.Sylvia Gummer        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F        28:39   9:13  61.4%
  20.Annamarie Angelo     Middlesex,NJ       50 F        28:44   9:15  58.9%
  21.Molly Cummins        Dunellen,NJ        20 F        25:22   8:10  58.4%
  22.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     55 F        31:09  10:02  57.9%
  23.Sarah Lachenmayer    South Bound Bro,NJ 10 F        29:34   9:31  57.7%
  24.Rebekah Helwig       Somerville,NJ      17 F        26:24   8:30  57.3%
  25.Amanda Harney        Neshanic Statio,NJ 18 F        26:24   8:30  56.7%
  26.Sarah Kolody         Flemington,NJ      9  F        31:00   9:59  56.6%
  27.Sarah Kolody         Flemington,NJ      9  F        31:00   9:59  56.6%
  28.Mary Glasofer        Green Brook,NJ     52 F        30:51   9:56  56.2%
  29.Danielle Hoffner     Bridgewater,NJ     11 F        29:43   9:34  56.0%
  30.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         36 F        27:03   8:42  55.5%