NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN

Race Date:9-12-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joseph Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         38 M     18:25  5:56 1/35      M30-39:1/8     73.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Joeseph Tully        Pennington,NJ      49 M     18:58  6:06 2/35      M40-49:1/9     77.1% 1/ 22  
   3.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         34 M     20:14  6:31 3/35      M30-39:2/8     64.8% N/A    
   4.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M     20:22  6:33 4/35      M40-49:2/9     68.5% 3/ 22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M     21:58  7:04 5/35      M30-39:3/8     60.0% N/A    
   6.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      31 M     22:50  7:21 6/35      M30-39:4/8     56.8% N/A    
   7.John Guarini         Hamilton Sq.,NJ    30 M     23:19  7:30 7/35      M30-39:5/8     55.5% N/A    
   8.Benety Goh           Princeton Jct.,NJ  33 M     23:24  7:32 8/35      M30-39:6/8     55.8% N/A    
   9.Ted Krysa            Trenton,NJ         54 M     23:25  7:32 9/35      M50-59:1/7     65.1% 4/ 22  
  10.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M     23:29  7:33 10/35     M40-49:3/9     58.6% 7/ 22  
  11.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M     23:43  7:38 11/35     M60-69:1/4     70.1% 2/ 22  
  12.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       44 F     24:05  7:45 1/20      F40-49:1/3     65.7% 2/  7  
  13.James Alpaugh        Flemington,NJ      43 M     24:17  7:49 12/35     M40-49:4/9     57.5% 10/ 22 
  14.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M     24:31  7:53 13/35     M50-59:2/7     61.6% 5/ 22  
  15.Larry Murphy         Princeton,NJ       35 M     24:47  7:59 14/35     M30-39:7/8     53.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Charles Mccarthy     Plainsboro,NJ      49 M U   25:05  8:04 15/35     M40-49:5/9     58.3% 8/ 22  
  17.Brett Ashl Scharite  Allentown,NJ       24 F     25:16  8:08 2/20      F20-29:1/8     58.6% N/A    
  18.Stefan Wagner        Trenton,NJ         44 M     25:34  8:14 16/35     M40-49:6/9     55.0% 15/ 22 
  19.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F     25:35  8:14 3/20      F40-49:2/3     59.9% 3/  7  
  20.Sam Adamy            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M     25:45  8:17 17/35     M40-49:7/9     55.1% 14/ 22 
  21.Jim Bostrom          W. Windsor,NJ      54 M     25:58  8:21 18/35     M50-59:3/7     58.7% 6/ 22  
  22.Ken Samoil           Princeton,NJ       49 M     26:08  8:25 19/35     M40-49:8/9     56.0% 13/ 22 
  23.Richard Lamont       Hamilton,NJ        23 M     26:21  8:29 20/35     M20-29:1/3     49.0% N/A    
  24.James Doole          Trenton,NJ         53 M     26:29  8:31 21/35     M50-59:4/7     57.1% 11/ 22 
  25.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F U   26:40  8:35 4/20      F50-59:1/3     69.5% 1/  7  
  26.Briana Bird          Roebling,NJ        29 F     26:47  8:37 5/20      F20-29:2/8     55.3% N/A    
  27.Emily Mokros         Princeton,NJ       22 F     26:49  8:38 6/20      F20-29:3/8     55.2% N/A    
  28.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:22  8:48 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  29.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   56 M     27:24  8:49 22/35     M50-59:5/7     56.6% 12/ 22 
  30.Caryn Altomari       Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F     27:34  8:52 7/20      F30-39:1/5     54.1% N/A    
  31.Bill Dressel         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M     27:54  8:59 23/35     M60-69:2/4     57.5% 9/ 22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         51 M     28:21  9:07 24/35     M50-59:6/7     52.4% 18/ 22 
  33.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         23 F     28:43  9:15 8/20      F20-29:4/8     51.5% N/A    
  34.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         10 M     29:53  9:37 25/35     M 1-14:1/1     52.8% N/A    
  35.Ali Stevenson        Princeton,NJ       46 F     29:59  9:39 9/20      F40-49:3/3     53.8% 6/  7  
  36.Lori Kuhn            Roebling,NJ        33 F     30:01  9:40 10/20     F30-39:2/5     49.5% N/A    
  37.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           60 M     30:28  9:48 26/35     M60-69:3/4     52.6% 17/ 22 
  38.Alison Cote          Princeton Jct,NJ   36 F     30:34  9:50 11/20     F30-39:3/5     49.1% N/A    
  39.Jenifer Osborn       Trenton,NJ         50 F     30:40  9:52 12/20     F50-59:2/3     55.2% 5/  7  
  40.Connor Stevenson     Princeton,NJ       16 M     30:51  9:56 27/35     M15-19:1/1     44.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Katherine Rios       Trenton,NJ         38 F     31:15 10:03 13/20     F30-39:4/5     48.5% N/A    
  42.Michael Szubrowski   Hamitlon Twsp,NJ   21 M     32:13 10:22 28/35     M20-29:2/3     40.2% N/A    
  43.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F     32:47 10:33 14/20     F20-29:5/8     45.1% N/A    
  44.Scott Holcombe       Trenton,NJ         28 M     33:02 10:38 29/35     M20-29:3/3     39.1% N/A    
  45.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     33:35 10:49 30/35     M40-49:9/9     42.5% 22/ 22 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Sundara Sukavanam    Franklin Park,NJ   37 M     34:30 11:06 31/35     M30-39:8/8     38.7% N/A    
  47.Donald Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 M     34:45 11:11 32/35     M50-59:7/7     45.4% 21/ 22 
  48.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   34:51 11:13 33/35     M60-69:4/4     46.4% 20/ 22 
  49.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F     34:58 11:15 15/20     F30-39:5/5     42.8% N/A    
  50.Emily Franks         Cranbury,NJ        25 F     35:11 11:19 16/20     F20-29:6/8     42.1% N/A    
  51.Lauren Vasil         Bayside,NY         25 F     35:13 11:20 17/20     F20-29:7/8     42.0% N/A    
  52.Arrma Reagan         ,                  25 F     35:21 11:23 18/20     F20-29:8/8     41.9% N/A    
  53.Janice Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 F     35:22 11:23 19/20     F50-59:3/3     53.1% 7/  7  
  54.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:48 11:31 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  55.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      72 M U   36:05 11:37 34/35     M70-89:1/2     50.1% 19/ 22 
  56.Ramesh Ramaswamy     Franklin Park,NJ   76 M     36:15 11:40 35/35     M70-89:2/2     53.2% 16/ 22 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Julia Denn Clark     Princeton,NJ       69 F     38:38 12:26 20/20     F60-69:1/1     57.4% 4/  7  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         38 M            66    18:25   5:56
   2.Joeseph Tully        Pennington,NJ      49 M            36    18:58   6:06
   3.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         34 M            55    20:14   6:31
   4.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M            65    20:22   6:33
   5.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M            44    21:58   7:04
   6.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      31 M            59    22:50   7:21
   7.John Guarini         Hamilton Sq.,NJ    30 M            69    23:19   7:30
   8.Benety Goh           Princeton Jct.,NJ  33 M            16    23:24   7:32
   9.Ted Krysa            Trenton,NJ         54 M            67    23:25   7:32
  10.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M            61    23:29   7:33
NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       44 F            49    24:05   7:45
   2.Brett Ashl Scharite  Allentown,NJ       24 F            32    25:16   8:08
   3.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F            12    25:35   8:14
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F        U   34    26:40   8:35
   5.Briana Bird          Roebling,NJ        29 F            60    26:47   8:37
   6.Emily Mokros         Princeton,NJ       22 F            43    26:49   8:38
   7.Caryn Altomari       Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F             6    27:34   8:52
   8.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         23 F            21    28:43   9:15
   9.Ali Stevenson        Princeton,NJ       46 F            47    29:59   9:39
  10.Lori Kuhn            Roebling,NJ        33 F            52    30:01   9:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joeseph Tully        Pennington,NJ      49 M            36    18:58   6:06
   2.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M            65    20:22   6:33
   3.Ted Krysa            Trenton,NJ         54 M            67    23:25   7:32
   4.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M            61    23:29   7:33
   5.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M            24    23:43   7:38
   6.James Alpaugh        Flemington,NJ      43 M             4    24:17   7:49
   7.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M            18    24:31   7:53
   8.Charles Mccarthy     Plainsboro,NJ      49 M        U   25    25:05   8:04
   9.Stefan Wagner        Trenton,NJ         44 M            48    25:34   8:14
  10.Sam Adamy            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M             1    25:45   8:17
NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       44 F            49    24:05   7:45
   2.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F            12    25:35   8:14
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F        U   34    26:40   8:35
   4.Ali Stevenson        Princeton,NJ       46 F            47    29:59   9:39
   5.Jenifer Osborn       Trenton,NJ         50 F            27    30:40   9:52
   6.Janice Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 F            37    35:22  11:23


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         10 M    34       54    29:53   9:37

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Connor Stevenson     Princeton,NJ       16 M    40       46    30:51   9:56

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Richard Lamont       Hamilton,NJ        23 M    23       23    26:21   8:29
   2.Michael Szubrowski   Hamitlon Twsp,NJ   21 M    42       35    32:13  10:22
   3.Scott Holcombe       Trenton,NJ         28 M    44       50    33:02  10:38

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Brett Ashl Scharite  Allentown,NJ       24 F    17       32    25:16   8:08
   2.Briana Bird          Roebling,NJ        29 F    26       60    26:47   8:37
   3.Emily Mokros         Princeton,NJ       22 F    27       43    26:49   8:38
   4.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         23 F    33       21    28:43   9:15
   5.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F    43        7    32:47  10:33
   6.Emily Franks         Cranbury,NJ        25 F    50       15    35:11  11:19
   7.Lauren Vasil         Bayside,NY         25 F    51       38    35:13  11:20
   8.Arrma Reagan         ,                  25 F    52       57    35:21  11:23

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Joseph Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         38 M     1       66    18:25   5:56
   2.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         34 M     3       55    20:14   6:31
   3.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M     5       44    21:58   7:04
   4.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      31 M     6       59    22:50   7:21
   5.John Guarini         Hamilton Sq.,NJ    30 M     7       69    23:19   7:30
   6.Benety Goh           Princeton Jct.,NJ  33 M     8       16    23:24   7:32
   7.Larry Murphy         Princeton,NJ       35 M    15       62    24:47   7:59
   8.Sundara Sukavanam    Franklin Park,NJ   37 M    46       58    34:30  11:06

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Caryn Altomari       Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F    30        6    27:34   8:52
   2.Lori Kuhn            Roebling,NJ        33 F    36       52    30:01   9:40
   3.Alison Cote          Princeton Jct,NJ   36 F    38       63    30:34   9:50
   4.Katherine Rios       Trenton,NJ         38 F    41       28    31:15  10:03
   5.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F    49       53    34:58  11:15

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Joeseph Tully        Pennington,NJ      49 M     2       36    18:58   6:06
   2.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M     4       65    20:22   6:33
   3.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M    10       61    23:29   7:33
   4.James Alpaugh        Flemington,NJ      43 M    13        4    24:17   7:49
   5.Charles Mccarthy     Plainsboro,NJ      49 M    16   U   25    25:05   8:04
   6.Stefan Wagner        Trenton,NJ         44 M    18       48    25:34   8:14
   7.Sam Adamy            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M    20        1    25:45   8:17
   8.Ken Samoil           Princeton,NJ       49 M    22       51    26:08   8:25
   9.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    45       70    33:35  10:49

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       44 F    12       49    24:05   7:45
   2.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F    19       12    25:35   8:14
   3.Ali Stevenson        Princeton,NJ       46 F    35       47    29:59   9:39

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Ted Krysa            Trenton,NJ         54 M     9       67    23:25   7:32
   2.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M    14       18    24:31   7:53
   3.Jim Bostrom          W. Windsor,NJ      54 M    21        9    25:58   8:21
   4.James Doole          Trenton,NJ         53 M    24       64    26:29   8:31
   5.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   56 M    29        8    27:24   8:49
   6.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         51 M    32       22    28:21   9:07
   7.Donald Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 M    47       39    34:45  11:11

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F    25   U   34    26:40   8:35
   2.Jenifer Osborn       Trenton,NJ         50 F    39       27    30:40   9:52
   3.Janice Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 F    53       37    35:22  11:23

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M    11       24    23:43   7:38
   2.Bill Dressel         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M    31       13    27:54   8:59
   3.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           60 M    37       19    30:28   9:48
   4.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M    48   U   68    34:51  11:13

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Julia Denn Clark     Princeton,NJ       69 F    57       10    38:38  12:26

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      72 M    55   U   31    36:05  11:37
   2.Ramesh Ramaswamy     Franklin Park,NJ   76 M    56       56    36:15  11:40

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NANSCLUTER SPIRIT 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Joeseph Tully        Pennington,NJ      49 M        18:58   6:06  77.1%
   2.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M        23:43   7:38  70.1%
   3.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M        20:22   6:33  68.5%
   4.Ted Krysa            Trenton,NJ         54 M        23:25   7:32  65.1%
   5.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M        24:31   7:53  61.6%
   6.Jim Bostrom          W. Windsor,NJ      54 M        25:58   8:21  58.7%
   7.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M        23:29   7:33  58.6%
   8.Charles Mccarthy     Plainsboro,NJ      49 M   U    25:05   8:04  58.3%
   9.James Alpaugh        Flemington,NJ      43 M        24:17   7:49  57.5%
  10.Bill Dressel         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M        27:54   8:59  57.5%
  11.James Doole          Trenton,NJ         53 M        26:29   8:31  57.1%
  12.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   56 M        27:24   8:49  56.6%
  13.Ken Samoil           Princeton,NJ       49 M        26:08   8:25  56.0%
  14.Sam Adamy            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M        25:45   8:17  55.1%
  15.Stefan Wagner        Trenton,NJ         44 M        25:34   8:14  55.0%
  16.Ramesh Ramaswamy     Franklin Park,NJ   76 M        36:15  11:40  53.2%
  17.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           60 M        30:28   9:48  52.6%
  18.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         51 M        28:21   9:07  52.4%
  19.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      72 M   U    36:05  11:37  50.1%
  20.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    34:51  11:13  46.4%
  21.Donald Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 M        34:45  11:11  45.4%
  22.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M        33:35  10:49  42.5%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F   U    26:40   8:35  69.5%
   2.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       44 F        24:05   7:45  65.7%
   3.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F        25:35   8:14  59.9%
   4.Julia Denn Clark     Princeton,NJ       69 F        38:38  12:26  57.4%
   5.Jenifer Osborn       Trenton,NJ         50 F        30:40   9:52  55.2%
   6.Ali Stevenson        Princeton,NJ       46 F        29:59   9:39  53.8%
   7.Janice Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 F        35:22  11:23  53.1%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Joeseph Tully        Pennington,NJ      49 M        18:58   6:06  77.1%
   2.Joseph Kellogg       Trenton,NJ         38 M        18:25   5:56  73.0%
   3.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        64 M        23:43   7:38  70.1%
   4.Scott Donald         Ewing,NJ           43 M        20:22   6:33  68.5%
   5.Ted Krysa            Trenton,NJ         54 M        23:25   7:32  65.1%
   6.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         34 M        20:14   6:31  64.8%
   7.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M        24:31   7:53  61.6%
   8.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M        21:58   7:04  60.0%
   9.Jim Bostrom          W. Windsor,NJ      54 M        25:58   8:21  58.7%
  10.David Kafer          Roebling,NJ        41 M        23:29   7:33  58.6%
  11.Charles Mccarthy     Plainsboro,NJ      49 M   U    25:05   8:04  58.3%
  12.Bill Dressel         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M        27:54   8:59  57.5%
  13.James Alpaugh        Flemington,NJ      43 M        24:17   7:49  57.5%
  14.James Doole          Trenton,NJ         53 M        26:29   8:31  57.1%
  15.James Carroll        Rocky Hill,NJ      31 M        22:50   7:21  56.8%
  16.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   56 M        27:24   8:49  56.6%
  17.Ken Samoil           Princeton,NJ       49 M        26:08   8:25  56.0%
  18.Benety Goh           Princeton Jct.,NJ  33 M        23:24   7:32  55.8%
  19.John Guarini         Hamilton Sq.,NJ    30 M        23:19   7:30  55.5%
  20.Sam Adamy            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M        25:45   8:17  55.1%
  21.Stefan Wagner        Trenton,NJ         44 M        25:34   8:14  55.0%
  22.Ramesh Ramaswamy     Franklin Park,NJ   76 M        36:15  11:40  53.2%
  23.Larry Murphy         Princeton,NJ       35 M        24:47   7:59  53.2%
  24.Matthew Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         10 M        29:53   9:37  52.8%
  25.Spencer Holcombe     Ewing,NJ           60 M        30:28   9:48  52.6%
  26.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         51 M        28:21   9:07  52.4%
  27.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      72 M   U    36:05  11:37  50.1%
  28.Richard Lamont       Hamilton,NJ        23 M        26:21   8:29  49.0%
  29.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    34:51  11:13  46.4%
  30.Donald Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 M        34:45  11:11  45.4%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F   U    26:40   8:35  69.5%
   2.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       44 F        24:05   7:45  65.7%
   3.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        40 F        25:35   8:14  59.9%
   4.Brett Ashl Scharite  Allentown,NJ       24 F        25:16   8:08  58.6%
   5.Julia Denn Clark     Princeton,NJ       69 F        38:38  12:26  57.4%
   6.Briana Bird          Roebling,NJ        29 F        26:47   8:37  55.3%
   7.Emily Mokros         Princeton,NJ       22 F        26:49   8:38  55.2%
   8.Jenifer Osborn       Trenton,NJ         50 F        30:40   9:52  55.2%
   9.Caryn Altomari       Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F        27:34   8:52  54.1%
  10.Ali Stevenson        Princeton,NJ       46 F        29:59   9:39  53.8%
  11.Janice Vasil         Robbinsville,NJ    58 F        35:22  11:23  53.1%
  12.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         23 F        28:43   9:15  51.5%
  13.Lori Kuhn            Roebling,NJ        33 F        30:01   9:40  49.5%
  14.Alison Cote          Princeton Jct,NJ   36 F        30:34   9:50  49.1%
  15.Katherine Rios       Trenton,NJ         38 F        31:15  10:03  48.5%
  16.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   23 F        32:47  10:33  45.1%
  17.Jeannie Sconzo       Trenton,NJ         35 F        34:58  11:15  42.8%
  18.Emily Franks         Cranbury,NJ        25 F        35:11  11:19  42.1%
  19.Lauren Vasil         Bayside,NY         25 F        35:13  11:20  42.0%
  20.Arrma Reagan         ,                  25 F        35:21  11:23  41.9%