TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.

Race Date:9-27-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Soley           Lebanon,NJ         15 M     18:58 18:58 1/27      M15-19:1/17    21.0% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Dylan Mcdermott      S. Plainfield,NJ   16 M     19:34 19:34 2/27      M15-19:2/17    20.0% N/A    
   3.Brody Lawson         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M     19:35 19:35 3/27      M15-19:3/17    20.4% N/A    
   4.John Werner          Livingston,NJ      17 M     19:46 19:46 4/27      M15-19:4/17    19.5% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Josh King            Short Hills,NJ     15 M     20:15 20:15 5/27      M15-19:5/17    19.7% N/A    
   6.Stephanie Koziol     Summit,NJ          16 F     20:24 20:24 1/18      F15-19:1/8     20.9% N/A    
   7.Mohamed El-sayed     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M     20:30 20:30 6/27      M15-19:6/17    19.5% N/A    
   8.Nick Smagula         Randolph,NJ        14 M     20:30 20:30 7/27      M 1-14:1/2     19.9% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Carson Gannon        Morristown,NJ      18 F     21:15 21:15 2/18      F15-19:2/8     19.7% N/A    
  10.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         14 M     21:23 21:23 8/27      M 1-14:2/2     19.0% N/A    
  11.Gaby Charmont        Chester,NJ         15 F     21:59 21:59 3/18      F15-19:3/8     19.6% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Michael Laguna       Hillside,NJ        16 M     22:07 22:07 9/27      M15-19:7/17    17.7% N/A    
  13.Joseph Allen         Hillsboro,NJ       17 M     22:10 22:10 10/27     M15-19:8/17    17.4% N/A    
  14.Brian Woo            Cranford,NJ        15 M     22:11 22:11 11/27     M15-19:9/17    18.0% N/A    
  15.Lauren Ross          Westfield,NJ       17 F     22:25 22:25 4/18      F15-19:4/8     18.8% N/A    
  16.Joe Healy            Summit,NJ          15 M     22:40 22:40 12/27     M15-19:10/17   17.6% N/A    
  17.Matthew Dezenzo      Woodbridge,NJ      15 M     22:47 22:47 13/27     M15-19:11/17   17.5% N/A    
  18.Dana Pontecoro       New Providence,NJ  16 F     22:48 22:48 5/18      F15-19:5/8     18.7% N/A    
  19.Julie Hansen         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F     22:52 22:52 6/18      F15-19:6/8     18.9% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         15 M     23:03 23:03 14/27     M15-19:12/17   17.3% N/A    
  21.Jonathan Drori       Mountainside,NJ    15 M     23:12 23:12 15/27     M15-19:13/17   17.2% N/A    
  22.Michael Adams        Wharton,NJ         18 M     23:20 23:20 16/27     M15-19:14/17   16.3% N/A    
  23.Kate Lielo           Morristown,NJ      15 F     23:26 23:26 7/18      F15-19:7/8     18.4% N/A    
  24.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M     23:27 23:27 17/27     M15-19:15/17   17.0% N/A    
  25.Anna Fetter          Westfield,NJ       16 F     23:28 23:28 8/18      F15-19:8/8     18.2% N/A    
  26.Robert Deyoung       Matamoras,PA       54 M     23:46 23:46 18/27     M50-59:1/2     18.5% 1/  6  
  27.John Adams           Wharton,NJ         22 M     23:57 23:57 19/27     M20-29:1/2     15.6% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Kaelen Barden        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M     24:14 24:14 20/27     M20-29:2/2     15.4% N/A    

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Jose Faria           Totowa,NJ          43 M     25:08 25:08 21/27     M40-49:1/4     16.0% 2/  6  
  30.James O'kane         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     25:37 25:37 22/27     M40-49:2/4     15.4% 3/  6  
  31.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          13 F     25:58 25:58 9/18      F 1-14:1/2     17.2% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Emanuel Uster        Seaside Park,NJ    18 M     26:35 26:35 23/27     M15-19:16/17   14.3% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     13 F     27:34 27:34 10/18     F 1-14:2/2     16.2% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Steve Sebastian      Hoboken,NJ         41 M     29:16 29:16 24/27     M40-49:3/4     13.6% 4/  6  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Lauren Doyle         New Providence,NJ  26 F     30:27 30:27 11/18     F20-29:1/2     13.6% N/A    

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          54 F     30:56 30:56 12/18     F50-59:1/3     16.2% 1/  6  

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Lisa Campbell        Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 F     32:30 32:30 13/18     F40-49:1/3     13.8% 4/  6  

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         40 F     32:36 32:36 14/18     F40-49:2/3     13.6% 5/  6  

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Gigi Kinsellan       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F     33:52 33:52 15/18     F50-59:2/3     14.7% 2/  6  

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Michael Wickert      Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M     35:13 35:13 25/27     M50-59:2/2     12.5% 5/  6  

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Debby Zweig          Wharton,NJ         44 F     35:30 35:30 16/18     F40-49:3/3     12.9% 6/  6  

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Marcos Somchez       Clifton,NJ         16 M     36:00 36:00 26/27     M15-19:17/17   10.9% N/A    
  43.Maureen Nussman      Kinnelon,NJ        56 F     36:37 36:37 17/18     F50-59:3/3     14.0% 3/  6  
  44.Sara Knudsen         Flanders,NJ        21 F     36:46 36:46 18/18     F20-29:2/2     11.3% N/A    

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        46 M     40:12 40:12 27/27     M40-49:4/4     10.2% 6/  6  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Soley           Lebanon,NJ         15 M           779    18:58  18:58
   2.Dylan Mcdermott      S. Plainfield,NJ   16 M           764    19:34  19:34
   3.Brody Lawson         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M           755    19:35  19:35
   4.John Werner          Livingston,NJ      17 M           771    19:46  19:46
   5.Josh King            Short Hills,NJ     15 M           745    20:15  20:15
   6.Mohamed El-sayed     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M           735    20:30  20:30
   7.Nick Smagula         Randolph,NJ        14 M           781    20:30  20:30
   8.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         14 M           788    21:23  21:23
   9.Michael Laguna       Hillside,NJ        16 M           758    22:07  22:07
  10.Joseph Allen         Hillsboro,NJ       17 M           777    22:10  22:10
TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephanie Koziol     Summit,NJ          16 F           763    20:24  20:24
   2.Carson Gannon        Morristown,NJ      18 F           747    21:15  21:15
   3.Gaby Charmont        Chester,NJ         15 F           762    21:59  21:59
   4.Lauren Ross          Westfield,NJ       17 F           765    22:25  22:25
   5.Dana Pontecoro       New Providence,NJ  16 F           776    22:48  22:48
   6.Julie Hansen         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F           749    22:52  22:52
   7.Kate Lielo           Morristown,NJ      15 F           738    23:26  23:26
   8.Anna Fetter          Westfield,NJ       16 F           778    23:28  23:28
   9.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          13 F           800    25:58  25:58
  10.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     13 F           757    27:34  27:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Deyoung       Matamoras,PA       54 M           742    23:46  23:46
   2.Jose Faria           Totowa,NJ          43 M           791    25:08  25:08
   3.James O'kane         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M           760    25:37  25:37
   4.Steve Sebastian      Hoboken,NJ         41 M           739    29:16  29:16
   5.Michael Wickert      Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M      W    773    35:13  35:13
TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          54 F           782    30:56  30:56
   2.Lisa Campbell        Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 F           746    32:30  32:30
   3.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         40 F           748    32:36  32:36
   4.Gigi Kinsellan       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F           740    33:52  33:52
   5.Debby Zweig          Wharton,NJ         44 F           790    35:30  35:30
   6.Maureen Nussman      Kinnelon,NJ        56 F      W    787    36:37  36:37


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Nick Smagula         Randolph,NJ        14 M     8      781    20:30  20:30
   2.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         14 M    10      788    21:23  21:23

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          13 F    31      800    25:58  25:58
   2.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     13 F    33      757    27:34  27:34

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Paul Soley           Lebanon,NJ         15 M     1      779    18:58  18:58
   2.Dylan Mcdermott      S. Plainfield,NJ   16 M     2      764    19:34  19:34
   3.Brody Lawson         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M     3      755    19:35  19:35
   4.John Werner          Livingston,NJ      17 M     4      771    19:46  19:46
   5.Josh King            Short Hills,NJ     15 M     5      745    20:15  20:15
   6.Mohamed El-sayed     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M     7      735    20:30  20:30
   7.Michael Laguna       Hillside,NJ        16 M    12      758    22:07  22:07
   8.Joseph Allen         Hillsboro,NJ       17 M    13      777    22:10  22:10
   9.Brian Woo            Cranford,NJ        15 M    14      768    22:11  22:11
  10.Joe Healy            Summit,NJ          15 M    16      780    22:40  22:40

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Stephanie Koziol     Summit,NJ          16 F     6      763    20:24  20:24
   2.Carson Gannon        Morristown,NJ      18 F     9      747    21:15  21:15
   3.Gaby Charmont        Chester,NJ         15 F    11      762    21:59  21:59
   4.Lauren Ross          Westfield,NJ       17 F    15      765    22:25  22:25
   5.Dana Pontecoro       New Providence,NJ  16 F    18      776    22:48  22:48
   6.Julie Hansen         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F    19      749    22:52  22:52
   7.Kate Lielo           Morristown,NJ      15 F    23      738    23:26  23:26
   8.Anna Fetter          Westfield,NJ       16 F    25      778    23:28  23:28

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.John Adams           Wharton,NJ         22 M    27      799    23:57  23:57
   2.Kaelen Barden        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M    28      785    24:14  24:14

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Lauren Doyle         New Providence,NJ  26 F    35      743    30:27  30:27
   2.Sara Knudsen         Flanders,NJ        21 F    44      753    36:46  36:46

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jose Faria           Totowa,NJ          43 M    29      791    25:08  25:08
   2.James O'kane         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M    30      760    25:37  25:37
   3.Steve Sebastian      Hoboken,NJ         41 M    34      739    29:16  29:16
   4.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        46 M    45      741    40:12  40:12

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Lisa Campbell        Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 F    37      746    32:30  32:30
   2.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         40 F    38      748    32:36  32:36
   3.Debby Zweig          Wharton,NJ         44 F    41      790    35:30  35:30

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Robert Deyoung       Matamoras,PA       54 M    26      742    23:46  23:46
   2.Michael Wickert      Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M    40 W    773    35:13  35:13

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          54 F    36      782    30:56  30:56
   2.Gigi Kinsellan       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F    39      740    33:52  33:52
   3.Maureen Nussman      Kinnelon,NJ        56 F    43 W    787    36:37  36:37

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV.     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUIT Special Category Results
TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV. MALE WETSUIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


TOM WEAR 1 MI SWIM - OPEN DIV. FEMALE WETSUIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Robert Deyoung       Matamoras,PA       54 M        23:46  23:46  18.5%
   2.Jose Faria           Totowa,NJ          43 M        25:08  25:08  16.0%
   3.James O'kane         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M        25:37  25:37  15.4%
   4.Steve Sebastian      Hoboken,NJ         41 M        29:16  29:16  13.6%
   5.Michael Wickert      Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M        35:13  35:13  12.5%
   6.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        46 M        40:12  40:12  10.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          54 F        30:56  30:56  16.2%
   2.Gigi Kinsellan       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        33:52  33:52  14.7%
   3.Maureen Nussman      Kinnelon,NJ        56 F        36:37  36:37  14.0%
   4.Lisa Campbell        Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 F        32:30  32:30  13.8%
   5.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         40 F        32:36  32:36  13.6%
   6.Debby Zweig          Wharton,NJ         44 F        35:30  35:30  12.9%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Paul Soley           Lebanon,NJ         15 M        18:58  18:58  21.0%
   2.Brody Lawson         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M        19:35  19:35  20.4%
   3.Dylan Mcdermott      S. Plainfield,NJ   16 M        19:34  19:34  20.0%
   4.Nick Smagula         Randolph,NJ        14 M        20:30  20:30  19.9%
   5.Josh King            Short Hills,NJ     15 M        20:15  20:15  19.7%
   6.Mohamed El-sayed     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M        20:30  20:30  19.5%
   7.John Werner          Livingston,NJ      17 M        19:46  19:46  19.5%
   8.Brian Ubhaus         Wharton,NJ         14 M        21:23  21:23  19.0%
   9.Robert Deyoung       Matamoras,PA       54 M        23:46  23:46  18.5%
  10.Brian Woo            Cranford,NJ        15 M        22:11  22:11  18.0%
  11.Michael Laguna       Hillside,NJ        16 M        22:07  22:07  17.7%
  12.Joe Healy            Summit,NJ          15 M        22:40  22:40  17.6%
  13.Matthew Dezenzo      Woodbridge,NJ      15 M        22:47  22:47  17.5%
  14.Joseph Allen         Hillsboro,NJ       17 M        22:10  22:10  17.4%
  15.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         15 M        23:03  23:03  17.3%
  16.Jonathan Drori       Mountainside,NJ    15 M        23:12  23:12  17.2%
  17.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 M        23:27  23:27  17.0%
  18.Michael Adams        Wharton,NJ         18 M        23:20  23:20  16.3%
  19.Jose Faria           Totowa,NJ          43 M        25:08  25:08  16.0%
  20.John Adams           Wharton,NJ         22 M        23:57  23:57  15.6%
  21.Kaelen Barden        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M        24:14  24:14  15.4%
  22.James O'kane         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M        25:37  25:37  15.4%
  23.Emanuel Uster        Seaside Park,NJ    18 M        26:35  26:35  14.3%
  24.Steve Sebastian      Hoboken,NJ         41 M        29:16  29:16  13.6%
  25.Michael Wickert      Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M        35:13  35:13  12.5%
  26.Marcos Somchez       Clifton,NJ         16 M        36:00  36:00  10.9%
  27.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        46 M        40:12  40:12  10.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Stephanie Koziol     Summit,NJ          16 F        20:24  20:24  20.9%
   2.Carson Gannon        Morristown,NJ      18 F        21:15  21:15  19.7%
   3.Gaby Charmont        Chester,NJ         15 F        21:59  21:59  19.6%
   4.Julie Hansen         Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F        22:52  22:52  18.9%
   5.Lauren Ross          Westfield,NJ       17 F        22:25  22:25  18.8%
   6.Dana Pontecoro       New Providence,NJ  16 F        22:48  22:48  18.7%
   7.Kate Lielo           Morristown,NJ      15 F        23:26  23:26  18.4%
   8.Anna Fetter          Westfield,NJ       16 F        23:28  23:28  18.2%
   9.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          13 F        25:58  25:58  17.2%
  10.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          54 F        30:56  30:56  16.2%
  11.Jennifer Leonard     Murray Hill,NJ     13 F        27:34  27:34  16.2%
  12.Gigi Kinsellan       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        33:52  33:52  14.7%
  13.Maureen Nussman      Kinnelon,NJ        56 F        36:37  36:37  14.0%
  14.Lisa Campbell        Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 F        32:30  32:30  13.8%
  15.Lauren Doyle         New Providence,NJ  26 F        30:27  30:27  13.6%
  16.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         40 F        32:36  32:36  13.6%
  17.Debby Zweig          Wharton,NJ         44 F        35:30  35:30  12.9%
  18.Sara Knudsen         Flanders,NJ        21 F        36:46  36:46  11.3%