TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.

Race Date:9-27-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeffrey Stuart       Glastonbury,CT     48 M     20:34 20:34 1/24      M45-49:1/5     20.3% 1/ 21  
   2.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          39 M     20:34 20:34 2/24      M35-39:1/1     19.0% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Nancy Steadman Marti Oceanport,NJ       55 F     21:37 21:37 1/25      F55-59:1/5     23.5% 1/ 18  
   4.K.c Nichols          Morristown,NJ      50 M     21:42 21:42 3/24      M50-54:1/6     19.6% 2/ 21  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Wesley Donnelly      Summit,NJ          27 M     22:18 22:18 4/24      M25-29:1/1     16.8% N/A    
   6.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F     22:24 22:24 2/25      F35-39:1/3     19.1% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M     23:11 23:11 5/24      M40-44:1/4     17.4% 5/ 21  
   8.Douglas Sayles       Portsmouth,RI      41 M     23:32 23:32 6/24      M40-44:2/4     16.9% 8/ 21  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Jessica Smith        Binghamton,NY      24 F     24:21 24:21 3/25      F 1-24:1/1     17.0% N/A    
  10.Michael Fanelli      Edison,NJ          55 M     24:23 24:23 7/24      M55-59:1/2     18.2% 3/ 21  
  11.Lisa Rivera          Westfield,NJ       26 F     24:41 24:41 4/25      F25-29:1/2     16.8% N/A    
  12.Clay Paterson        Chatham,NJ         51 M     24:47 24:47 8/24      M50-54:2/6     17.3% 6/ 21  
  13.Lew Gillett          Oakland,NJ         46 M     24:49 24:49 9/24      M45-49:2/5     16.6% 10/ 21 

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          42 F     25:10 25:10 5/25      F40-44:1/3     17.9% 4/ 18  
  15.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      47 M     25:27 25:27 10/24     M45-49:3/5     16.3% 13/ 21 
  16.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F     25:28 25:28 6/25      F45-49:1/9     18.3% 2/ 18  
  17.Baki Baykal          East Rutherford,NJ 34 M     25:31 25:31 11/24     M30-34:1/1     14.8% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M     26:02 26:02 12/24     M50-54:3/6     16.3% 12/ 21 
  19.Rick Schluter        Sparta,NJ          52 M     26:11 26:11 13/24     M50-54:4/6     16.5% 11/ 21 
  20.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         49 F     26:14 26:14 7/25      F45-49:2/9     18.2% 3/ 18  
  21.Bill Reichle         Linden,NJ          61 M     26:20 26:20 14/24     M60-69:1/2     17.8% 4/ 21  
  22.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          44 M     26:32 26:32 15/24     M40-44:3/4     15.3% 15/ 21 
  23.Neile Cooper         Sparta,NJ          34 F     26:36 26:36 8/25      F30-34:1/1     15.8% N/A    
  24.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     56 M     26:39 26:39 16/24     M55-59:2/2     16.8% 9/ 21  
  25.Rich Johnston        Westfield,NJ       45 M     26:41 26:41 17/24     M45-49:4/5     15.3% 16/ 21 
  26.Ann Mancuso          Milltown,NJ        47 F     26:45 26:45 9/25      F45-49:3/9     17.5% 5/ 18  
  27.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      38 F     26:54 26:54 10/25     F35-39:2/3     16.2% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Ronald Epstein       Chatham,NJ         42 M     27:04 27:04 18/24     M40-44:4/4     14.8% 18/ 21 
  29.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:17 27:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  30.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        45 M     27:19 27:19 19/24     M45-49:5/5     15.0% 17/ 21 
  31.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       61 M     27:24 27:24 20/24     M60-69:2/2     17.1% 7/ 21  
  32.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    26 F     27:39 27:39 11/25     F25-29:2/2     15.0% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Falls,NJ     42 F     28:07 28:07 12/25     F40-44:2/3     16.0% 9/ 18  
  34.Karen Mitrowitz      Binghamton,NY      48 F     28:15 28:15 13/25     F45-49:4/9     16.8% 7/ 18  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        48 F     29:12 29:12 14/25     F45-49:5/9     16.2% 8/ 18  
  36.Erika Maresca        Newton,NJ          35 F     29:44 29:44 15/25     F35-39:3/3     14.3% N/A    
  37.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        54 M     29:55 29:55 21/24     M50-54:5/6     14.7% 19/ 21 

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           46 F     30:45 30:45 16/25     F45-49:6/9     15.1% 11/ 18 
  39.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          58 F     30:50 30:50 17/25     F55-59:2/5     17.0% 6/ 18  

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         47 F     31:12 31:12 18/25     F45-49:7/9     15.0% 13/ 18 
  41.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      48 F     31:24 31:24 19/25     F45-49:8/9     15.1% 12/ 18 

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Kristen Sonntag      Hamburg,NJ         43 F     32:28 32:28 20/25     F40-44:3/3     14.0% 17/ 18 
  43.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      50 F     32:43 32:43 21/25     F50-54:1/1     14.7% 14/ 18 
  44.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U   32:58 32:58 22/25     F45-49:9/9     14.2% 16/ 18 

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        56 F     33:06 33:06 23/25     F55-59:3/5     15.5% 10/ 18 

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  56 F     35:13 35:13 24/25     F55-59:4/5     14.5% 15/ 18 

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Kathy Mcguire        New York,NY        56 F     37:16 37:16 25/25     F55-59:5/5     13.7% 18/ 18 

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       78 M     37:43 37:43 22/24     M70-79:1/2     15.3% 14/ 21 

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Michael Lavitt       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M     38:42 38:42 23/24     M50-54:6/6     11.1% 21/ 21 

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Jim Chivers          Binghamton,NY      70 M     40:33 40:33 24/24     M70-79:2/2     12.7% 20/ 21 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV. TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeffrey Stuart       Glastonbury,CT     48 M           558    20:34  20:34
   2.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          39 M           505    20:34  20:34
   3.K.c Nichols          Morristown,NJ      50 M           554    21:42  21:42
   4.Wesley Donnelly      Summit,NJ          27 M           564    22:18  22:18
   5.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M           553    23:11  23:11
   6.Douglas Sayles       Portsmouth,RI      41 M           542    23:32  23:32
   7.Michael Fanelli      Edison,NJ          55 M           535    24:23  24:23
   8.Clay Paterson        Chatham,NJ         51 M           555    24:47  24:47
   9.Lew Gillett          Oakland,NJ         46 M           545    24:49  24:49
  10.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      47 M           557    25:27  25:27
TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV. TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Steadman Marti Oceanport,NJ       55 F           551    21:37  21:37
   2.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F           519    22:24  22:24
   3.Jessica Smith        Binghamton,NY      24 F           548    24:21  24:21
   4.Lisa Rivera          Westfield,NJ       26 F           521    24:41  24:41
   5.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          42 F           530    25:10  25:10
   6.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F           501    25:28  25:28
   7.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         49 F           502    26:14  26:14
   8.Neile Cooper         Sparta,NJ          34 F           516    26:36  26:36
   9.Ann Mancuso          Milltown,NJ        47 F           512    26:45  26:45
  10.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      38 F           517    26:54  26:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeffrey Stuart       Glastonbury,CT     48 M           558    20:34  20:34
   2.K.c Nichols          Morristown,NJ      50 M           554    21:42  21:42
   3.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M           553    23:11  23:11
   4.Douglas Sayles       Portsmouth,RI      41 M           542    23:32  23:32
   5.Michael Fanelli      Edison,NJ          55 M           535    24:23  24:23
   6.Clay Paterson        Chatham,NJ         51 M           555    24:47  24:47
   7.Lew Gillett          Oakland,NJ         46 M           545    24:49  24:49
   8.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      47 M           557    25:27  25:27
   9.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M           531    26:02  26:02
  10.Rick Schluter        Sparta,NJ          52 M           543    26:11  26:11
TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Steadman Marti Oceanport,NJ       55 F           551    21:37  21:37
   2.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          42 F           530    25:10  25:10
   3.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F           501    25:28  25:28
   4.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         49 F           502    26:14  26:14
   5.Ann Mancuso          Milltown,NJ        47 F           512    26:45  26:45
   6.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Falls,NJ     42 F      W    515    28:07  28:07
   7.Karen Mitrowitz      Binghamton,NY      48 F           549    28:15  28:15
   8.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        48 F           525    29:12  29:12
   9.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           46 F      W    527    30:45  30:45
  10.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          58 F           526    30:50  30:50


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE 24 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE 24 AND UNDER
   1.Jessica Smith        Binghamton,NY      24 F     9      548    24:21  24:21

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Wesley Donnelly      Summit,NJ          27 M     5      564    22:18  22:18

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lisa Rivera          Westfield,NJ       26 F    11      521    24:41  24:41
   2.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    26 F    32      520    27:39  27:39

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Baki Baykal          East Rutherford,NJ 34 M    17      559    25:31  25:31

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Neile Cooper         Sparta,NJ          34 F    23      516    26:36  26:36

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          39 M     2      505    20:34  20:34

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F     6      519    22:24  22:24
   2.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      38 F    27      517    26:54  26:54
   3.Erika Maresca        Newton,NJ          35 F    36      540    29:44  29:44

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M     7      553    23:11  23:11
   2.Douglas Sayles       Portsmouth,RI      41 M     8      542    23:32  23:32
   3.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          44 M    22      538    26:32  26:32
   4.Ronald Epstein       Chatham,NJ         42 M    28      546    27:04  27:04

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          42 F    14      530    25:10  25:10
   2.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Falls,NJ     42 F    33 W    515    28:07  28:07
   3.Kristen Sonntag      Hamburg,NJ         43 F    42      556    32:28  32:28

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeffrey Stuart       Glastonbury,CT     48 M     1      558    20:34  20:34
   2.Lew Gillett          Oakland,NJ         46 M    13      545    24:49  24:49
   3.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      47 M    15      557    25:27  25:27
   4.Rich Johnston        Westfield,NJ       45 M    25      562    26:41  26:41
   5.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        45 M    30      537    27:19  27:19

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F    16      501    25:28  25:28
   2.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         49 F    20      502    26:14  26:14
   3.Ann Mancuso          Milltown,NJ        47 F    26      512    26:45  26:45
   4.Karen Mitrowitz      Binghamton,NY      48 F    34      549    28:15  28:15
   5.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        48 F    35      525    29:12  29:12
   6.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           46 F    38 W    527    30:45  30:45
   7.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         47 F    40      522    31:12  31:12
   8.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      48 F    41      508    31:24  31:24
   9.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    44 W U  565    32:58  32:58

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.K.c Nichols          Morristown,NJ      50 M     4      554    21:42  21:42
   2.Clay Paterson        Chatham,NJ         51 M    12      555    24:47  24:47
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M    18      531    26:02  26:02
   4.Rick Schluter        Sparta,NJ          52 M    19      543    26:11  26:11
   5.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        54 M    37      561    29:55  29:55
   6.Michael Lavitt       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M    49      534    38:42  38:42

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      50 F    43 W    509    32:43  32:43

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Michael Fanelli      Edison,NJ          55 M    10      535    24:23  24:23
   2.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     56 M    24      504    26:39  26:39

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Nancy Steadman Marti Oceanport,NJ       55 F     3      551    21:37  21:37
   2.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          58 F    39      526    30:50  30:50
   3.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        56 F    45      514    33:06  33:06
   4.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  56 F    46      513    35:13  35:13
   5.Kathy Mcguire        New York,NY        56 F    47      507    37:16  37:16

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bill Reichle         Linden,NJ          61 M    21      532    26:20  26:20
   2.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       61 M    31      536    27:24  27:24

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       78 M    48      563    37:43  37:43
   2.Jim Chivers          Binghamton,NY      70 M    50      550    40:33  40:33

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV.       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUIT Special Category Results
TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV. MALE WETSUIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


TOM WEAR 1 MI - MASTERS DIV. FEMALE WETSUIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Falls,NJ     42 F      W    515    28:07  28:07
   2.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           46 F      W    527    30:45  30:45
   3.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      50 F      W    509    32:43  32:43
   4.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F      W U  565    32:58  32:58

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeffrey Stuart       Glastonbury,CT     48 M        20:34  20:34  20.3%
   2.K.c Nichols          Morristown,NJ      50 M        21:42  21:42  19.6%
   3.Michael Fanelli      Edison,NJ          55 M        24:23  24:23  18.2%
   4.Bill Reichle         Linden,NJ          61 M        26:20  26:20  17.8%
   5.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M        23:11  23:11  17.4%
   6.Clay Paterson        Chatham,NJ         51 M        24:47  24:47  17.3%
   7.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       61 M        27:24  27:24  17.1%
   8.Douglas Sayles       Portsmouth,RI      41 M        23:32  23:32  16.9%
   9.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     56 M        26:39  26:39  16.8%
  10.Lew Gillett          Oakland,NJ         46 M        24:49  24:49  16.6%
  11.Rick Schluter        Sparta,NJ          52 M        26:11  26:11  16.5%
  12.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M        26:02  26:02  16.3%
  13.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      47 M        25:27  25:27  16.3%
  14.Rich Johnston        Westfield,NJ       45 M        26:41  26:41  15.3%
  15.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       78 M        37:43  37:43  15.3%
  16.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          44 M        26:32  26:32  15.3%
  17.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        45 M        27:19  27:19  15.0%
  18.Ronald Epstein       Chatham,NJ         42 M        27:04  27:04  14.8%
  19.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        54 M        29:55  29:55  14.7%
  20.Jim Chivers          Binghamton,NY      70 M        40:33  40:33  12.7%
  21.Michael Lavitt       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M        38:42  38:42  11.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Steadman Marti Oceanport,NJ       55 F        21:37  21:37  23.5%
   2.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F        25:28  25:28  18.3%
   3.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         49 F        26:14  26:14  18.2%
   4.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          42 F        25:10  25:10  17.9%
   5.Ann Mancuso          Milltown,NJ        47 F        26:45  26:45  17.5%
   6.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          58 F        30:50  30:50  17.0%
   7.Karen Mitrowitz      Binghamton,NY      48 F        28:15  28:15  16.8%
   8.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        48 F        29:12  29:12  16.2%
   9.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Falls,NJ     42 F        28:07  28:07  16.0%
  10.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        56 F        33:06  33:06  15.5%
  11.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           46 F        30:45  30:45  15.1%
  12.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      48 F        31:24  31:24  15.1%
  13.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         47 F        31:12  31:12  15.0%
  14.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      50 F        32:43  32:43  14.7%
  15.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  56 F        35:13  35:13  14.5%
  16.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U    32:58  32:58  14.2%
  17.Kristen Sonntag      Hamburg,NJ         43 F        32:28  32:28  14.0%
  18.Kathy Mcguire        New York,NY        56 F        37:16  37:16  13.7%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeffrey Stuart       Glastonbury,CT     48 M        20:34  20:34  20.3%
   2.K.c Nichols          Morristown,NJ      50 M        21:42  21:42  19.6%
   3.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          39 M        20:34  20:34  19.0%
   4.Michael Fanelli      Edison,NJ          55 M        24:23  24:23  18.2%
   5.Bill Reichle         Linden,NJ          61 M        26:20  26:20  17.8%
   6.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M        23:11  23:11  17.4%
   7.Clay Paterson        Chatham,NJ         51 M        24:47  24:47  17.3%
   8.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       61 M        27:24  27:24  17.1%
   9.Douglas Sayles       Portsmouth,RI      41 M        23:32  23:32  16.9%
  10.Wesley Donnelly      Summit,NJ          27 M        22:18  22:18  16.8%
  11.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     56 M        26:39  26:39  16.8%
  12.Lew Gillett          Oakland,NJ         46 M        24:49  24:49  16.6%
  13.Rick Schluter        Sparta,NJ          52 M        26:11  26:11  16.5%
  14.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      47 M        25:27  25:27  16.3%
  15.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M        26:02  26:02  16.3%
  16.Rich Johnston        Westfield,NJ       45 M        26:41  26:41  15.3%
  17.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       78 M        37:43  37:43  15.3%
  18.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          44 M        26:32  26:32  15.3%
  19.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        45 M        27:19  27:19  15.0%
  20.Baki Baykal          East Rutherford,NJ 34 M        25:31  25:31  14.8%
  21.Ronald Epstein       Chatham,NJ         42 M        27:04  27:04  14.8%
  22.Mark Chiusano        Metuchen,NJ        54 M        29:55  29:55  14.7%
  23.Jim Chivers          Binghamton,NY      70 M        40:33  40:33  12.7%
  24.Michael Lavitt       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M        38:42  38:42  11.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Steadman Marti Oceanport,NJ       55 F        21:37  21:37  23.5%
   2.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F        22:24  22:24  19.1%
   3.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F        25:28  25:28  18.3%
   4.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         49 F        26:14  26:14  18.2%
   5.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          42 F        25:10  25:10  17.9%
   6.Ann Mancuso          Milltown,NJ        47 F        26:45  26:45  17.5%
   7.Jessica Smith        Binghamton,NY      24 F        24:21  24:21  17.0%
   8.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          58 F        30:50  30:50  17.0%
   9.Lisa Rivera          Westfield,NJ       26 F        24:41  24:41  16.8%
  10.Karen Mitrowitz      Binghamton,NY      48 F        28:15  28:15  16.8%
  11.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        48 F        29:12  29:12  16.2%
  12.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      38 F        26:54  26:54  16.2%
  13.Sherri Plunkett      Essex Falls,NJ     42 F        28:07  28:07  16.0%
  14.Neile Cooper         Sparta,NJ          34 F        26:36  26:36  15.8%
  15.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        56 F        33:06  33:06  15.5%
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      48 F        31:24  31:24  15.1%
  17.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           46 F        30:45  30:45  15.1%
  18.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         47 F        31:12  31:12  15.0%
  19.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    26 F        27:39  27:39  15.0%
  20.Sharon Friedman      Livingston,NJ      50 F        32:43  32:43  14.7%
  21.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  56 F        35:13  35:13  14.5%
  22.Erika Maresca        Newton,NJ          35 F        29:44  29:44  14.3%
  23.Roseanne Lemongello  Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U    32:58  32:58  14.2%
  24.Kristen Sonntag      Hamburg,NJ         43 F        32:28  32:28  14.0%
  25.Kathy Mcguire        New York,NY        56 F        37:16  37:16  13.7%