LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC

Race Date:9-12-09

0.9 Mi Swim --- 26 Mi BIKE --- 6.2 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| RELAY





LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Andrew Yoder         20 M      231  16:10  1:01    1 |  :40    2 |1:03:05 25.4    1 |  :40    8 |  35:26  5:43    2 |1:56:01      
   2.Daryl Weaver         36 M      202  22:34  1:25   18 | 1:23   36 |1:11:43 22.3    4 |  :50   22 |  35:17  5:41    1 |2:11:47      
   3.Robert Nellis        20 M      126  24:01  1:31   35 | 1:30   41 |1:09:13 23.1    2 |  :41   11 |  40:26  6:31    8 |2:15:51      
   4.Andrew Haughton      21 M       68  18:43  1:11    2 | 1:12   26 |1:11:41 22.3    3 |  :50   23 |  43:36  7:02   20 |2:16:02      
   5.Don Wagner           42 M      198  25:34  1:37   60 | 2:02   82 |1:15:30 21.2    7 | 1:25   89 |  38:22  6:11    4 |2:22:53      
   6.William Boben        46 M       19  24:35  1:33   43 | 1:50   69 |1:16:21 21.0    8 | 1:20   79 |  39:57  6:27    6 |2:24:03      
   7.Samuel Trachsel      28 M      194  21:36  1:22   12 | 1:57   76 |1:18:31 20.4   12 |  :58   43 |  41:34  6:42   10 |2:24:36      
   8.Jack Martin          47 M      108  23:48  1:30   30 | 1:28   38 |1:17:24 20.7   11 | 1:08   57 |  41:35  6:42   11 |2:25:23      
   9.Team Aj-p            90 M   R  215  21:52  1:23   13 |  :41    5 |1:24:17 19.0   42 |  :36    1 |  37:58  6:07    3 |2:25:24      
  10.David Funk           46 M       54  26:41  1:41   75 | 1:14   27 |1:13:41 21.7    6 |  :57   40 |  42:53  6:55   15 |2:25:26      
  11.Scott Etter          46 M       47  20:06  1:16    4 |  :58   18 |1:20:49 19.8   22 |  :54   30 |  42:52  6:55   14 |2:25:39      
  12.Ashley Sollenberger  27 M      179  24:17  1:32   40 | 1:20   33 |1:20:28 19.9   18 |  :57   39 |  40:18  6:30    7 |2:27:20      
  13.Ryan Brubaker        36 M      173  24:35  1:33   44 | 2:20   96 |1:16:30 20.9    9 | 1:39  117 |  43:00  6:56   16 |2:28:04      
  14.Dan Kerr             42 M       91  23:01  1:27   21 | 1:33   48 |1:20:06 20.0   16 | 1:04   49 |  43:25  7:00   19 |2:29:09      
  15.Benjamin Snyder      31 M      171  25:09  1:35   54 | 1:29   39 |1:21:29 19.7   26 |  :49   20 |  41:37  6:43   12 |2:30:33      
  16.Fred Sylvester       37 M      191  26:08  1:39   68 | 3:28  148 |1:12:32 22.1    5 | 2:23  158 |  46:43  7:32   38 |2:31:14      
  17.Samantha Bausher-gry 32 F       14  19:15  1:13    3 | 2:09   87 |1:25:37 18.7   53 | 1:16   75 |  43:10  6:58   17 |2:31:27      
  18.Daniel Palermo       20 M      132  20:29  1:18    6 |  :55   14 |1:22:20 19.5   32 |  :36    2 |  47:38  7:41   47 |2:31:58      
  19.Pain Pals Plus Gal   91 M   R  217  20:15  1:17    5 |  :40    3 |1:20:48 19.8   21 |  :36    3 |  50:09  8:05   73 |2:32:28      
  20.Douglas Degler       40 M       36  23:19  1:28   23 | 1:30   42 |1:21:10 19.7   24 | 1:14   70 |  45:21  7:19   26 |2:32:34      
  21.Wilbur Buds          91 M   R  219  21:59  1:23   15 |  :48   10 |1:20:40 19.9   20 |  :40   10 |  48:35  7:50   57 |2:32:42      
  22.Jarrod Baranowski    33 M       10  23:53  1:30   33 | 1:07   23 |1:20:59 19.8   23 |  :43   15 |  46:52  7:34   40 |2:33:34      
  23.William Fife         40 M       48  25:58  1:38   66 | 2:45  120 |1:22:48 19.3   36 | 1:29   95 |  42:01  6:47   13 |2:35:01      
  24.Reed Doerfler        18 M       39  22:06  1:24   16 | 1:47   66 |1:27:27 18.3   71 |  :53   29 |  43:15  6:59   18 |2:35:28      
  25.Nicholas Hetro       21 M       75  25:30  1:37   58 |  :56   16 |1:21:48 19.6   29 |  :48   17 |  46:32  7:30   36 |2:35:34      
  26.Maddie Stark         19 F      182  24:16  1:32   38 | 1:40   58 |1:25:08 18.8   48 |  :42   13 |  43:53  7:05   21 |2:35:39      
  27.Matt Stanford        28 M      181  27:26  1:44   86 | 1:48   68 |1:25:56 18.6   59 | 1:17   76 |  39:28  6:22    5 |2:35:55      
  28.Phillip Ayoub        30 M        9  25:03  1:35   50 | 1:01   20 |1:18:54 20.3   15 |  :55   36 |  50:21  8:07   75 |2:36:14      
  29.Jeff Steed           40 M      183  20:49  1:19    9 | 1:17   30 |1:24:20 19.0   44 |  :57   42 |  48:52  7:53   60 |2:36:15      
  30.Ryan Tiburtini       25 M      192  25:30  1:37   59 | 2:11   89 |1:22:04 19.5   30 | 1:13   65 |  45:53  7:24   31 |2:36:51      
  31.Bernie Elzer         45 M       46  26:20  1:40   70 | 1:57   77 |1:22:30 19.4   33 | 1:13   64 |  44:56  7:15   25 |2:36:56      
  32.Bruce Mclaughlin     52 M      115  23:29  1:29   26 | 1:43   61 |1:22:40 19.4   34 | 1:14   71 |  48:15  7:47   54 |2:37:21      
  33.Shane Cranford       36 M       34  24:39  1:33   46 | 1:54   71 |1:21:32 19.6   27 |  :50   25 |  48:52  7:53   61 |2:37:47      
  34.Grant Merrill        37 M      119  22:42  1:26   19 | 1:29   40 |1:26:50 18.4   67 | 1:45  128 |  45:23  7:19   28 |2:38:09      
  35.Jeff Giuto           50 M      229  24:58  1:35   49 | 1:37   53 |1:17:10 20.8   10 | 1:21   83 |  53:18  8:36  104 |2:38:24      
  36.Triple Threat        90 M   R  222  25:19  1:36   56 |  :41    6 |1:30:38 17.7   96 | 1:00   46 |  40:54  6:36    9 |2:38:32      
  37.Joel Allen           37 M        5  23:20  1:28   24 | 2:24   98 |1:25:41 18.7   56 | 1:28   93 |  45:45  7:23   29 |2:38:38      
  38.Ken Rice             25 M      145  26:51  1:42   79 | 1:33   49 |1:21:37 19.6   28 | 1:24   88 |  47:53  7:43   51 |2:39:18      
  39.Fountain Of Youth    90 M   R  216  26:34  1:41   71 |  :55   13 |1:18:32 20.4   13 |  :51   27 |  52:35  8:29   97 |2:39:27      
  40.Brian Stephenson     52 M      186  23:52  1:30   32 | 3:12  139 |1:21:23 19.7   25 | 1:38  115 |  49:37  8:00   70 |2:39:42      
  41.Michael Bordner      43 M       22  24:36  1:33   45 | 1:53   70 |1:23:09 19.3   39 |  :54   31 |  49:18  7:57   64 |2:39:50      
  42.Susan Steinberg      28 F      184  21:55  1:23   14 | 1:17   32 |1:26:11 18.6   64 |  :54   32 |  49:45  8:01   71 |2:40:02      
  43.Kris Keck            40 F       89  20:35  1:18    8 | 1:20   34 |1:29:12 18.0   82 | 1:04   50 |  47:59  7:44   52 |2:40:10      
  44.Kenrick Hartman      24 M       67  22:52  1:27   20 | 1:59   79 |1:25:38 18.7   54 | 1:14   72 |  48:36  7:50   58 |2:40:19      
  45.Dave Lester          44 M       99  29:41  1:52  112 | 2:32  109 |1:20:38 19.9   19 | 1:02   47 |  47:02  7:35   41 |2:40:55      
  46.John Broschard Iii   49 M       25  23:38  1:30   29 | 1:39   57 |1:24:04 19.1   40 |  :54   33 |  50:43  8:11   77 |2:40:58      
  47.Stuart Selber        44 M      159  25:04  1:35   51 | 1:08   25 |1:25:43 18.7   57 | 1:24   87 |  47:46  7:42   49 |2:41:05      
  48.Jason Rohrer         27 M      151  24:33  1:33   41 |  :55   15 |1:24:22 19.0   45 | 1:04   51 |  50:16  8:06   74 |2:41:10      
  49.Scott Mermelstein    20 M      118  20:32  1:18    7 | 1:21   35 |1:30:07 17.8   92 | 1:43  124 |  47:35  7:40   45 |2:41:18      
  50.Nicholas Rockwell    36 M      149  26:44  1:41   77 | 3:18  142 |1:24:11 19.0   41 | 1:40  119 |  46:07  7:26   34 |2:42:00      
  51.Bill Rayner          47 M      139  24:49  1:34   48 | 1:17   31 |1:26:09 18.6   62 |  :50   26 |  49:22  7:58   66 |2:42:27      
  52.Doug Herr            36 M       72  27:07  1:43   81 | 2:02   83 |1:24:18 19.0   43 | 1:07   56 |  48:20  7:48   56 |2:42:54      
  53.Truck Wreck          91 M   R  210  35:09  2:13  158 | 1:04   22 |1:20:24 19.9   17 |  :41   12 |  45:49  7:23   30 |2:43:07      
  54.Jenny & The Giants   91 M   R  221  24:17  1:32   39 |  :41    4 |1:22:42 19.4   35 |  :42   14 |  54:50  8:51  116 |2:43:12      
  55.Daniel Mccuen        60 M      112  23:36  1:29   28 | 1:34   51 |1:26:09 18.6   63 | 1:09   60 |  51:06  8:15   82 |2:43:34      
  56.Todd Walter          39 M      199  27:56  1:46   91 | 2:18   93 |1:23:08 19.3   38 | 1:29   97 |  49:02  7:55   62 |2:43:53      
  57.Team Godspeed        90 M   R  212  26:41  1:41   74 |  :52   12 |1:30:57 17.6   98 |  :46   16 |  44:38  7:12   23 |2:43:54      
  58.Kurt Enck            47 M      230  30:07  1:54  117 | 2:01   81 |1:25:39 18.7   55 | 1:29   96 |  44:42  7:13   24 |2:43:58      
  59.Todd Rabenstein      40 M      138  26:38  1:41   73 | 2:40  117 |1:24:41 18.9   46 | 1:37  114 |  49:18  7:57   65 |2:44:54      
  60.Al Herzong           34 M      162  26:53  1:42   80 | 1:47   65 |1:26:27 18.5   65 | 2:08  151 |  47:49  7:43   50 |2:45:04      
  61.The Package          90 M   R  223  26:20  1:40   69 |  :44    8 |1:31:31 17.5  104 |  :40    9 |  46:02  7:25   32 |2:45:17      
  62.Brent Shultz         50 M      165  24:40  1:33   47 | 1:37   54 |1:25:44 18.7   58 | 1:29   98 |  51:51  8:22   89 |2:45:21      
  63.Daniel Mayer         26 M      110  25:34  1:37   61 | 2:03   84 |1:31:42 17.5  105 | 1:39  118 |  45:22  7:19   27 |2:46:20      
  64.Doyle Morthland      42 M      125  30:03  1:54  116 | 1:45   63 |1:22:04 19.5   31 | 1:18   77 |  51:15  8:16   83 |2:46:25      
  65.Doug Arndt           52 M        8  29:54  1:53  115 | 2:35  113 |1:28:03 18.2   75 | 1:46  131 |  44:26  7:10   22 |2:46:44      
  66.Brian Vulgaris       49 M      197  26:01  1:39   67 | 1:16   29 |1:30:46 17.6   97 | 1:09   59 |  47:44  7:42   48 |2:46:56      
  67.John Stuhltrager     42 M      189  23:32  1:29   27 | 3:12  140 |1:26:01 18.6   60 | 2:24  159 |  52:33  8:29   95 |2:47:42      
  68.Duane Irwin          40 M       85  27:49  1:45   90 | 2:59  130 |1:28:59 18.0   79 | 1:20   80 |  47:14  7:37   42 |2:48:21      
  69.Dieter Littles       51 M      100  28:53  1:49  101 | 1:37   55 |1:29:47 17.8   87 | 1:07   55 |  47:34  7:40   44 |2:48:58      
  70.Shannon Gamble       26 F       55  23:23  1:29   25 | 1:32   47 |1:36:44 16.6  127 | 1:06   54 |  46:27  7:30   35 |2:49:12      
  71.Bret Daniels         45 M       35  26:44  1:41   76 | 2:22   97 |1:29:25 17.9   84 |  :56   37 |  49:51  8:02   72 |2:49:18      
  72.Allison Carpenter    45 F       31  24:00  1:31   34 | 1:32   46 |1:26:04 18.6   61 | 1:23   86 |  56:32  9:07  125 |2:49:31      
  73.Chris Markley        39 M      104  24:15  1:32   37 | 4:26  169 |1:29:58 17.8   90 | 2:01  145 |  49:10  7:56   63 |2:49:50      
  74.Robbie Iosue         17 M       83  23:50  1:30   31 | 1:41   59 |1:31:27 17.5  102 | 1:13   67 |  52:39  8:30   98 |2:50:50      
  75.Joy Phelan           40 F      136  28:12  1:47   95 | 1:36   52 |1:27:23 18.3   70 | 1:21   82 |  52:27  8:28   94 |2:50:59      
  76.Chris Lubold         43 M      102  28:00  1:46   94 | 2:18   94 |1:28:15 18.2   76 | 1:13   66 |  51:31  8:19   86 |2:51:17      
  77.Drive Train          91 M   R  218  25:13  1:36   55 |  :44    7 |1:28:55 18.0   78 |  :59   45 |  55:38  8:58  123 |2:51:29      
  78.Matthew Heintzelman  41 M       70  27:35  1:44   88 | 1:30   43 |1:29:44 17.9   86 |  :58   44 |  52:04  8:24   91 |2:51:51      
  79.Albert Masland       53 M      109    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:25:15 18.8   51 | 1:32  105 |  59:11  9:33  144 |2:51:58      
  80.John Ellingsworth    30 M       45  28:51  1:49  100 | 2:47  124 |1:27:22 18.3   69 | 1:32  103 |  51:27  8:18   84 |2:51:59      
  81.Justin Brown         20 M      232  22:24  1:25   17 | 1:30   44 |1:36:14 16.6  125 | 1:45  129 |  50:43  8:11   78 |2:52:36      
  82.Cyndi Noonan         40 F      127  25:06  1:35   53 | 2:56  128 |1:31:12 17.6  101 | 1:49  137 |  51:46  8:21   88 |2:52:49      
  83.Joshua Irons         29 M       84    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:31:30 17.5  103 | 1:32  104 |  57:30  9:16  130 |2:53:35      
  84.Peter Rohr           46 M      150  33:05  2:05  145 | 2:43  119 |1:27:47 18.2   73 | 1:40  120 |  48:36  7:50   59 |2:53:51      
  85.Stephanie Book       33 F       21  27:22  1:44   84 | 3:19  143 |1:33:31 17.1  112 | 1:31  100 |  48:19  7:48   55 |2:54:02      
  86.Howard Minnick       58 M      122  26:36  1:41   72 | 1:42   60 |1:29:32 17.9   85 | 1:34  110 |  54:49  8:50  115 |2:54:13      
  87.David Snyder         27 M      174  27:57  1:46   92 | 1:07   24 |1:29:24 17.9   83 | 1:04   52 |  55:14  8:55  119 |2:54:46      
  88.Guy Lehman Jr.       48 M       97  30:29  1:55  120 | 4:39  174 |1:24:49 18.9   47 | 2:14  154 |  52:39  8:30   99 |2:54:50      
  89.Jeff Benoit          47 M       16  32:00  2:01  135 | 1:14   28 |1:27:13 18.4   68 | 1:36  113 |  53:12  8:35  103 |2:55:15      
  90.Molly Wood           42 F      204  29:33  1:52  108 | 1:54   73 |1:25:29 18.7   52 | 1:15   73 |  57:21  9:15  128 |2:55:32      
  91.Steven Rutter        47 M      154  35:16  2:14  159 | 2:11   90 |1:29:01 18.0   80 | 1:12   63 |  48:02  7:45   53 |2:55:42      
  92.Ryan Smith           34 M      170  24:12  1:32   36 | 2:46  121 |1:36:11 16.7  124 | 1:33  107 |  51:28  8:18   85 |2:56:10      
  93.Douglas Gohn         49 M       59  30:58  1:57  124 | 1:54   72 |1:25:14 18.8   50 | 2:33  164 |  55:51  9:00  124 |2:56:30      
  94.Fred Frye            46 M       53  30:14  1:55  119 | 4:05  160 |1:33:57 17.1  115 |  :48   18 |  47:28  7:39   43 |2:56:32      
  95.Scott Walters        33 M      200  27:57  1:46   93 | 3:01  132 |1:31:11 17.6  100 |  :00      |    :00   :00      |2:56:54      
  96.Erin Kahler          29 F       87  30:31  1:56  121 | 2:28  103 |1:28:42 18.1   77 | 1:13   69 |  54:25  8:47  111 |2:57:19      
  97.Christophe Buck      27 M       27  25:40  1:37   62 | 2:24   99 |1:27:28 18.3   72 | 1:28   94 |1:00:44  9:48  149 |2:57:44      
  98.Brad Goldsmith       43 M       60  31:31  1:59  130 | 2:30  107 |1:27:49 18.2   74 | 1:51  138 |  54:05  8:43  109 |2:57:46      
  99.Morgan Barth         21 F       12  25:21  1:36   57 | 1:55   75 |1:39:17 16.1  143 | 1:40  121 |  49:35  8:00   69 |2:57:48      
 100.Howard Andrews       54 M        7  28:53  1:49  102 | 1:57   78 |1:34:56 16.9  120 | 1:23   84 |  51:05  8:14   81 |2:58:14      
 101.Noel Heitman         44 M       71  46:08  2:55  184 | 5:03  179 |1:18:42 20.4   14 | 2:03  146 |  46:48  7:33   39 |2:58:44      
 102.Anne Hess            46 F       74  29:19  1:51  106 | 2:09   88 |1:31:58 17.4  106 | 2:36  165 |  52:58  8:33  102 |2:59:00      
 103.Team M.a.s.          91 M   R  214  41:34  2:37  178 |  :56   17 |1:25:11 18.8   49 |  :37    5 |  50:45  8:11   79 |2:59:03      
 104.Joe Lee              49 M       96  32:40  2:04  140 | 3:25  146 |1:29:01 18.0   81 | 1:43  125 |  52:16  8:26   93 |2:59:05      
 105.Michael Chadwick     41 M       32  30:48  1:57  123 | 1:55   74 |1:34:15 17.0  116 | 1:30   99 |  50:45  8:11   80 |2:59:13      
 106.Hector Garcia  Jr.   52 M       56  31:33  2:00  132 | 4:42  176 |1:29:54 17.8   88 | 1:38  116 |  52:03  8:24   90 |2:59:50      
 107.Jim Rennix           38 M      143  29:02  1:50  104 | 1:37   56 |1:34:50 16.9  119 |  :56   38 |  53:40  8:39  106 |3:00:05      
 108.Zachary Mininger     22 M      121  37:30  2:22  166 | 2:48  125 |1:26:42 18.5   66 | 3:34  183 |  50:27  8:08   76 |3:01:01      
 109.Jesse Fluck          36 M       49  33:51  2:08  149 | 2:38  115 |1:30:32 17.7   95 | 1:13   68 |  52:49  8:31  101 |3:01:03      
 110.Thatís Wha She Said  91 M   R  224  21:33  1:22   11 |  :45    9 |1:44:39 15.3  157 |  :36    4 |  53:44  8:40  107 |3:01:17      
 111.Robert Benner        24 M       15  21:28  1:21   10 | 2:27  102 |1:33:52 17.1  113 |  :39    7 |1:02:57 10:09  159 |3:01:23      
 112.Men La Mancha        90 M   R  211  33:52  2:08  150 |  :48   11 |1:29:58 17.8   89 |  :39    6 |  57:41  9:18  131 |3:02:58      
 113.George Sernyak       46 M      161  27:10  1:43   82 | 4:30  171 |1:30:01 17.8   91 | 2:04  148 |  59:13  9:33  145 |3:02:58      
 114.Lane Burkholder      34 M       30  29:33  1:52  109 | 4:16  166 |1:32:38 17.3  109 | 1:25   90 |  55:14  8:55  120 |3:03:06      
 115.Heather Stokes       39 F      187  28:50  1:49   99 | 4:26  170 |1:35:00 16.9  121 | 2:24  160 |  52:34  8:29   96 |3:03:14      
 116.Dental Divas         90 F   R  213  34:18  2:10  152 |  :58   19 |1:40:42 15.9  146 |  :50   24 |  46:40  7:32   37 |3:03:28      
 117.Jason Young          32 M      207  34:24  2:10  153 | 2:42  118 |1:30:17 17.7   93 | 1:55  143 |  54:29  8:47  112 |3:03:47      
 118.Dan Dillen           49 M       38  31:23  1:59  128 | 3:10  137 |1:37:19 16.5  133 | 2:51  175 |  49:22  7:58   67 |3:04:05      
 119.Mark Guise           34 M       64  30:41  1:56  122 | 2:17   92 |1:35:18 16.8  122 | 1:34  111 |  54:50  8:51  117 |3:04:40      
 120.Tricia Siegenthaler  39 F      166  28:37  1:48   97 | 2:36  114 |1:37:53 16.4  136 | 1:33  108 |  54:07  8:44  110 |3:04:46      
 121.William Digilio      48 M       37  29:42  1:53  113 | 4:11  163 |1:34:21 17.0  117 | 2:46  172 |  54:34  8:48  113 |3:05:34      
 122.Ned Pelger           51 M      134    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |3:05:51      
 123.Troy Peters          41 M      135  31:15  1:58  126 | 1:44   62 |1:33:12 17.2  111 | 1:48  134 |  57:56  9:21  133 |3:05:55      
 124.Timothy Watts        46 M      201  30:11  1:54  118 | 3:35  152 |1:32:07 17.4  108 | 1:41  122 |  58:27  9:26  136 |3:06:01      
 125.Steven Rheault       56 M      144  29:46  1:53  114 | 2:29  106 |1:33:52 17.1  114 | 1:31  101 |  58:57  9:30  143 |3:06:35      
 126.Scott Leibowitz      37 M       98  27:20  1:44   83 | 2:39  116 |1:39:28 16.1  144 | 1:51  139 |  55:32  8:57  122 |3:06:50      
 127.It Just Takes Two    91 M   R  208  24:33  1:33   42 | 3:50  156 |1:53:25 14.1  177 |  :57   41 |  46:04  7:26   33 |3:08:49      
 128.Stephen Bareuther    47 M       11  31:34  2:00  133 | 2:34  112 |1:36:34 16.6  126 | 2:03  147 |  56:51  9:10  126 |3:09:36      
 129.Lauren Maffett       28 F      103  25:42  1:37   63 | 1:31   45 |1:41:55 15.7  149 | 1:48  135 |  58:44  9:28  141 |3:09:40      
 130.Patricia Kitch       40 F       95  26:48  1:42   78 | 2:19   95 |1:31:04 17.6   99 | 2:42  168 |1:07:04 10:49  172 |3:09:57      
 131.Christine Kaufman    40 F       88  33:53  2:08  151 | 2:33  110 |1:37:07 16.5  130 | 1:26   91 |  55:14  8:55  121 |3:10:13      
 132.William Gearheart    45 M       58  32:24  2:03  138 | 2:25  100 |1:36:57 16.5  129 | 1:09   61 |  58:21  9:25  135 |3:11:16      
 133.Skip Slomski         50 M      168  32:20  2:02  136 | 1:47   67 |1:31:59 17.4  107 | 1:48  136 |1:03:35 10:15  160 |3:11:29      
 134.Shanyn Reinert       29 F      141  31:51  2:01  134 | 3:01  133 |1:37:09 16.5  131 | 1:53  141 |  58:01  9:21  134 |3:11:55      
 135.Jim Woodcock         42 M      205  27:29  1:44   87 | 4:36  172 |1:37:18 16.5  132 | 2:43  169 |1:01:12  9:52  152 |3:13:18      
 136.Troy Peters          41 M      133  28:12  1:47   96 | 3:26  147 |1:37:25 16.4  134 | 2:17  156 |1:02:01 10:00  156 |3:13:21      
 137.Hot Mamas            90 F   R  220  25:52  1:38   65 |  :39    1 |1:58:34 13.5  185 |  :48   19 |  47:36  7:41   46 |3:13:29      
 138.Erich Batra          40 M       13  31:29  1:59  129 | 2:46  123 |1:41:06 15.8  147 | 1:43  126 |  57:27  9:16  129 |3:14:31      
 139.Marcelo Gareca       41 M       57  29:34  1:52  110 | 3:23  145 |1:41:59 15.7  150 | 2:39  167 |  57:12  9:14  127 |3:14:47      
 140.Brad Clouser         31 M       33  32:45  2:04  141 | 4:56  178 |1:42:40 15.6  152 | 2:49  174 |  52:13  8:25   92 |3:15:23      
 141.Travis Oberrender    40 M      129  32:53  2:05  143 | 4:08  161 |1:38:15 16.3  138 | 1:53  142 |  58:28  9:26  137 |3:15:37      
 142.Heather Martin       28 F      107  29:21  1:51  107 | 2:15   91 |1:39:00 16.2  140 | 1:41  123 |1:04:02 10:20  161 |3:16:19      
 143.Edward Mcfarlane     36 M      114  27:40  1:45   89 | 2:31  108 |1:37:49 16.4  135 | 1:03   48 |1:07:48 10:56  173 |3:16:51      
 144.Barbara Martin       45 F      105  28:59  1:50  103 | 2:05   85 |1:53:44 14.1  178 | 2:48  173 |  49:23  7:58   68 |3:16:59      
 145.Margie Mitzel        40 F      123  37:23  2:22  165 | 3:11  138 |1:42:55 15.6  153 | 1:58  144 |  51:39  8:20   87 |3:17:06      
 146.Robert Heinz         42 M      228  46:48  2:57  185 | 2:28  104 |1:33:06 17.2  110 | 1:10   62 |  54:04  8:43  108 |3:17:36      
 147.Pedro Torres         53 M      193  29:11  1:51  105 | 3:43  155 |1:39:56 16.0  145 |  :51   28 |1:06:18 10:42  169 |3:19:59      
 148.Jere Hill            49 M       76  28:41  1:49   98 | 3:40  154 |1:48:08 14.8  165 | 1:04   53 |  58:42  9:28  140 |3:20:15      
 149.Bryon Murdy          62 M      172  37:37  2:22  167 | 4:40  175 |1:44:26 15.3  156 | 1:20   81 |  52:44  8:30  100 |3:20:47      
 150.Karyn Algeo          41 F      176  31:33  2:00  131 | 2:26  101 |1:43:58 15.4  155 | 2:16  155 |1:00:44  9:48  150 |3:20:57      
 151.John Frederick       52 M       51  25:48  1:38   64 | 4:12  164 |1:49:56 14.6  173 | 2:31  162 |  58:46  9:29  142 |3:21:13      
 152.Terry Moore          42 M      124  36:18  2:18  162 | 3:35  153 |1:42:19 15.7  151 |  :49   21 |  58:40  9:28  139 |3:21:41      
 153.Gabi Broschard       13 F       23  23:12  1:28   22 | 1:33   50 |2:02:37 13.1  189 | 1:23   85 |  53:25  8:37  105 |3:22:10      
 154.Michael Mayer        29 M      111  25:04  1:35   52 | 3:57  157 |1:46:42 15.0  162 | 2:07  149 |1:04:28 10:24  163 |3:22:18      
 155.David Schott         25 M      157  32:52  2:04  142 | 2:28  105 |1:39:14 16.1  142 | 1:19   78 |1:08:08 10:59  175 |3:24:01      
 156.Lisa Gonzalez        39 F       61  35:01  2:13  156 | 2:46  122 |1:36:47 16.6  128 | 1:32  106 |1:07:59 10:58  174 |3:24:05      
 157.Frederick Heim       25 M       69  39:32  2:30  172 | 2:52  127 |1:39:08 16.2  141 | 1:51  140 |1:00:46  9:48  151 |3:24:09      
 158.Carlos Acaron        35 M        1  27:24  1:44   85 | 4:03  159 |1:35:35 16.8  123 | 2:18  157 |1:15:46 12:13  182 |3:25:06      
 159.Rob Iosue            48 M       82  38:28  2:26  169 | 2:06   86 |1:43:57 15.4  154 |  :54   35 |1:01:17  9:53  153 |3:26:42      
 160.Jen Duguid           38 F       44  37:16  2:21  164 | 1:59   80 |1:45:15 15.2  158 | 1:26   92 |1:01:27  9:55  154 |3:27:23      
 161.Kristy Snyder        27 F      177  31:10  1:58  125 | 1:26   37 |1:49:22 14.6  170 | 1:08   58 |1:04:50 10:27  164 |3:27:56      
 162.Dave Burkhart        33 M       29  36:49  2:19  163 | 4:15  165 |1:38:09 16.3  137 | 2:25  161 |1:06:35 10:44  170 |3:28:13      
 163.Jill Broschard       44 F       24  32:23  2:03  137 | 3:09  136 |1:48:21 14.8  167 | 2:09  152 |1:02:39 10:06  158 |3:28:41      
 164.Jackie Fox           38 F       50  29:34  1:52  111 | 3:32  150 |1:47:16 14.9  163 | 2:58  178 |1:05:32 10:34  167 |3:28:52      
 165.Common Ground        90 F   R  209  31:19  1:59  127 | 1:02   21 |1:56:29 13.8  183 |  :54   34 |  59:23  9:35  146 |3:29:07      
 166.Robin Keppley        46 F       90  41:29  2:37  176 | 3:00  131 |1:47:53 14.8  164 | 1:47  132 |  55:09  8:54  118 |3:29:18      
 167.Ed Duguid            39 M       43  40:56  2:35  175 | 2:33  111 |1:38:42 16.2  139 | 2:37  166 |1:05:29 10:34  166 |3:30:17      
 168.Stephanie Rothenberg 41 F      152  32:39  2:04  139 | 1:46   64 |1:49:16 14.7  169 | 2:07  150 |1:06:09 10:40  168 |3:31:57      
 169.John Vondercrone     33 M      196  37:39  2:23  168 | 6:03  183 |1:45:32 15.2  160 | 1:15   74 |1:02:27 10:04  157 |3:32:56      
 170.Tara Buck            33 F       28  35:29  2:14  160 | 2:48  126 |1:51:22 14.4  176 | 1:45  130 |1:01:45  9:58  155 |3:33:09      
 171.Karen Shenk Zeager   48 F      164  39:26  2:29  171 | 5:48  181 |1:46:37 15.0  161 | 4:48  188 |  58:39  9:28  138 |3:35:18      
 172.James Bernheisel     48 M       17  33:43  2:08  146 | 4:16  167 |1:48:28 14.8  168 | 2:13  153 |1:07:00 10:48  171 |3:35:40      
 173.Eileen Kirk          41 F       93  32:58  2:05  144 | 4:02  158 |1:59:56 13.4  186 | 4:10  186 |  54:43  8:50  114 |3:35:49      
 174.William Rouse        45 M      153  34:34  2:11  154 | 3:32  149 |1:45:23 15.2  159 | 2:32  163 |1:09:25 11:12  177 |3:37:26 02:00
 175.Abraham Stephens     35 M      185  34:42  2:11  155 | 3:17  141 |1:51:02 14.4  175 | 1:47  133 |1:08:30 11:03  176 |3:39:18      
 176.Rudy Regner          53 M      140  47:10  2:59  186 | 5:39  180 |1:41:21 15.8  148 | 1:33  109 |1:04:03 10:20  162 |3:39:46      
 177.Antonio Earcia       39 M      178  40:09  2:32  174 | 5:55  182 |1:34:36 16.9  118 | 3:26  181 |1:17:10 12:27  184 |3:41:16      
 178.Doris Olney          49 F      131  42:25  2:41  179 | 3:22  144 |1:54:09 14.0  180 | 1:43  127 |  59:56  9:40  148 |3:41:35      
 179.Kaye Mede            53 F      117  43:11  2:44  181 | 6:40  184 |1:50:55 14.4  174 | 2:53  177 |  59:24  9:35  147 |3:43:03      
 180.Sue Ellen Harris     49 F       66  41:31  2:37  177 | 3:33  151 |1:49:41 14.6  172 | 3:28  182 |1:04:51 10:28  165 |3:43:04      
 181.Christina Quinn      32 F      137  33:49  2:08  148 | 3:02  134 |1:53:58 14.1  179 | 2:51  176 |1:11:39 11:33  179 |3:45:19      
 182.Philip Holzinger     55 M       77  40:00  2:32  173 | 6:44  185 |2:01:21 13.2  187 | 3:44  184 |  57:55  9:20  132 |3:49:44      
 183.Michael Flood        58 M      227  42:28  2:41  180 | 4:36  173 |1:49:36 14.6  171 | 3:20  180 |1:09:52 11:16  178 |3:49:52      
 184.Jodi Swartz-rankin   36 F      190  33:48  2:08  147 | 4:23  168 |1:55:44 13.8  182 | 3:00  179 |1:13:27 11:51  181 |3:50:22      
 185.John Snyder          56 M      175  39:11  2:28  170 | 7:24  187 |1:48:17 14.8  166 | 4:20  187 |1:11:54 11:36  180 |3:51:06      
 186.Patricia Allwein     60 F        6  35:01  2:13  157 | 3:08  135 |1:55:17 13.9  181 | 1:31  102 |1:16:20 12:19  183 |3:51:17      
 187.John Frenkil         43 M       52  45:44  2:53  183 | 7:53  188 |1:30:20 17.7   94 | 2:43  170 |1:27:50 14:10  187 |3:54:30      
 188.Lori Stahl           43 F      180  44:19  2:48  182 | 4:44  177 |1:22:56 19.3   37 | 4:01  185 |1:43:25 16:41  188 |3:59:25      
 189.Jeff Biondi          57 M       18  35:53  2:16  161 | 4:09  162 |2:02:00 13.1  188 | 2:45  171 |1:17:16 12:28  185 |4:02:03      
 190.Kimberly Kissling    41 F       94  54:56  3:28  187 | 7:04  186 |2:06:17 12.7  190 |  :00      |    :00   :00      |4:13:49      
 191.Michael Miller       50 M      120  56:42  3:35  188 | 2:56  129 |1:57:22 13.6  184 | 1:35  112 |1:22:56 13:23  186 |4:21:31      
DNF-DQ List
****.ZACHARY MCELHENY     19 M      113  20:10  1:16      | 3:46      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.GEOFFREY SERNYAK     17 M      160  35:47  2:16      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TIMOTHY SHENK        38 M      163  40:58  2:35      | 8:35      |  13:02 %2.9      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JILL DRESSER         43 F      225  28:58  1:50      | 4:39      |2:14:56 11.9      | 2:05      |    :00   :00      |             
****.RICHARD GORMAN       49 M       62  22:28  1:25      | 1:46      |1:08:35 23.4      | 1:27      |    :00   :00      |             
****.AMOS KING            26 M       781:08:34  4:20      | 3:15      |1:01:25 26.1      | 1:33      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HEIDI MCLAUGHLIN     36 F      116  42:36  2:41      | 8:54      |1:10:21 22.8      | 4:06      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JEFFREY SLADE        24 M      167  26:23  1:40      | 1:33      |1:02:52 25.5      |  :50      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TROY STRAM           19 M      188  22:23  1:25      | 1:33      |1:02:52 25.5      |  :50      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JEFFERY KENDERDINE   44 M      226  26:22  1:40      | 1:48      |1:13:03 21.9      | 1:59      |    :00   :00      |             
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Andrew Yoder         Columbia,PA        20 M           231  1:56:01       
   2.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          36 M           202  2:11:47       
   3.Robert Nellis        Wexford,PA         20 M           126  2:15:51       
   4.Andrew Haughton      State College,PA   21 M            68  2:16:02       
   5.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          42 M           198  2:22:53       
   6.William Boben        Lancaster,PA       46 M            19  2:24:03       
   7.Samuel Trachsel      State College,PA   28 M           194  2:24:36       
   8.Jack Martin          Lewisburg,PA       47 M           108  2:25:23       
   9.Team Aj-p            Ephrata,PA         90 M      R    215  2:25:24       
  10.David Funk           Lebanon,PA         46 M            54  2:25:26       
LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Samantha Bausher-gry Sinking Spring,PA  32 F            14  2:31:27       
   2.Maddie Stark         Chapel Hill,NC     19 F           182  2:35:39       
   3.Susan Steinberg      York Haven,PA      28 F           184  2:40:02       
   4.Kris Keck            Palmyra,PA         40 F            89  2:40:10       
   5.Shannon Gamble       Hummelstown,PA     26 F            55  2:49:12       
   6.Allison Carpenter    Bethlehem,PA       45 F            31  2:49:31       
   7.Joy Phelan           Conestoga,PA       40 F           136  2:50:59       
   8.Cyndi Noonan         Jeffersonville,PA  40 F           127  2:52:49       
   9.Stephanie Book       Manheim,PA         33 F            21  2:54:02       
  10.Molly Wood           Hershey,PA         42 F           204  2:55:32       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Don Wagner Lititz,PA 42 M 198 2:22:53 2.William Boben Lancaster,PA 46 M 19 2:24:03 3.Jack Martin Lewisburg,PA 47 M 108 2:25:23 4.Team Aj-p Ephrata,PA 90 M R 215 2:25:24 5.David Funk Lebanon,PA 46 M 54 2:25:26 6.Scott Etter State College,PA 46 M 47 2:25:39 7.Dan Kerr Lancaster,PA 42 M 91 2:29:09 8.Pain Pals Plus Gal Ephrata,PA 91 M R 217 2:32:28 9.Douglas Degler Stroudsburg,PA 40 M 36 2:32:34 10.Wilbur Buds Windsor,PA 91 M R 219 2:32:42 LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Kris Keck Palmyra,PA 40 F 89 2:40:10 2.Allison Carpenter Bethlehem,PA 45 F 31 2:49:31 3.Joy Phelan Conestoga,PA 40 F 136 2:50:59 4.Cyndi Noonan Jeffersonville,PA 40 F 127 2:52:49 5.Molly Wood Hershey,PA 42 F 204 2:55:32 6.Anne Hess Mohnton,PA 46 F 74 2:59:00 7.Dental Divas Lancaster,PA 90 F R 213 3:03:28 8.Patricia Kitch Lancaster,PA 40 F 95 3:09:57 9.Christine Kaufman Lancaster,PA 40 F 88 3:10:13 10.Hot Mamas Lancaster,PA 90 F R 220 3:13:29
AGE GROUP RESULTS
LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Gabi Broschard       Hershey,PA         13 F   153       23  3:22:10       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Reed Doerfler        University Park,PA 18 M    24       39  2:35:28       
   2.Robbie Iosue         Manheim,PA         17 M    74       83  2:50:50       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Maddie Stark         Chapel Hill,NC     19 F    26      182  2:35:39       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Andrew Yoder         Columbia,PA        20 M     1      231  1:56:01       
   2.Robert Nellis        Wexford,PA         20 M     3      126  2:15:51       
   3.Andrew Haughton      State College,PA   21 M     4       68  2:16:02       
   4.Daniel Palermo       Boothwyn,PA        20 M    18      132  2:31:58       
   5.Nicholas Hetro       Wyoming,PA         21 M    25       75  2:35:34       
   6.Kenrick Hartman      Chester Springs,PA 24 M    44       67  2:40:19       
   7.Scott Mermelstein    Elkins Park,PA     20 M    49      118  2:41:18       
   8.Justin Brown         Lititz,PA          20 M    81   U  232  2:52:36       
   9.Zachary Mininger     Lancaster,PA       22 M   108      121  3:01:01       
  10.Robert Benner        Landisville,PA     24 M   111       15  3:01:23       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Morgan Barth         State College,PA   21 F    99       12  2:57:48       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Samuel Trachsel      State College,PA   28 M     7      194  2:24:36       
   2.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       27 M    12      179  2:27:20       
   3.Matt Stanford        Baltimore,MD       28 M    27      181  2:35:55       
   4.Ryan Tiburtini       Ephrata,PA         25 M    30      192  2:36:51       
   5.Ken Rice             Akron,PA           25 M    38      145  2:39:18       
   6.Jason Rohrer         Aldan,PA           27 M    48      151  2:41:10       
   7.Daniel Mayer         Parsippany,NJ      26 M    63      110  2:46:20       
   8.Joshua Irons         Lancaster,PA       29 M    83       84  2:53:35       
   9.David Snyder         Lititz,PA          27 M    87      174  2:54:46       
  10.Christophe Buck      Bethlehem,PA       27 M    97       27  2:57:44       
  11.Michael Mayer        North Wales,PA     29 M   154      111  3:22:18       
  12.David Schott         Lancaster,PA       25 M   155      157  3:24:01       
  13.Frederick Heim       Ephrata,PA         25 M   157       69  3:24:09       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Susan Steinberg      York Haven,PA      28 F    42      184  2:40:02       
   2.Shannon Gamble       Hummelstown,PA     26 F    70       55  2:49:12       
   3.Erin Kahler          Manheim,PA         29 F    96       87  2:57:19       
   4.Lauren Maffett       Lancaster,PA       28 F   129      103  3:09:40       
   5.Shanyn Reinert       Hanahan,SC         29 F   134      141  3:11:55       
   6.Heather Martin       Lancaster,PA       28 F   142      107  3:16:19       
   7.Kristy Snyder        Lititz,PA          27 F   161      177  3:27:56       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Benjamin Snyder      Claryville,NY      31 M    15      171  2:30:33       
   2.Jarrod Baranowski    Lancaster,PA       33 M    22       10  2:33:34       
   3.Phillip Ayoub        State College,PA   30 M    28        9  2:36:14       
   4.Al Herzong           Bala Cynwyd,PA     34 M    60      162  2:45:04       
   5.John Ellingsworth    Owings Mills,MD    30 M    80       45  2:51:59       
   6.Ryan Smith           Downingtown,PA     34 M    92      170  2:56:10       
   7.Scott Walters        Dallas,PA          33 M    95      200  2:56:54       
   8.Lane Burkholder      Manheim,PA         34 M   114       30  3:03:06       
   9.Jason Young          Lititz,PA          32 M   117      207  3:03:47       
  10.Mark Guise           Exphrata,PA        34 M   119       64  3:04:40       
  11.Brad Clouser         Devon,PA           31 M   140       33  3:15:23       
  12.Dave Burkhart        Lancaster,PA       33 M   162       29  3:28:13       
  13.John Vondercrone     Phoenixville,PA    33 M   169      196  3:32:56       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Samantha Bausher-gry Sinking Spring,PA  32 F    17       14  2:31:27       
   2.Stephanie Book       Manheim,PA         33 F    85       21  2:54:02       
   3.Tara Buck            Bethlehem,PA       33 F   170       28  3:33:09       
   4.Christina Quinn      Havre De Grace,MD  32 F   181      137  3:45:19       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          36 M     2      202  2:11:47       
   2.Ryan Brubaker        ,                  36 M    13      173  2:28:04       
   3.Fred Sylvester       Pottstown,PA       37 M    16      191  2:31:14       
   4.Shane Cranford       Lancaster,PA       36 M    33       34  2:37:47       
   5.Grant Merrill        West Chester,PA    37 M    34      119  2:38:09       
   6.Joel Allen           Gilbertsville,PA   37 M    37        5  2:38:38       
   7.Nicholas Rockwell    Lititz,PA          36 M    50      149  2:42:00       
   8.Doug Herr            Lancaster,PA       36 M    52       72  2:42:54       
   9.Todd Walter          Landisville,PA     39 M    56      199  2:43:53       
  10.Chris Markley        ,                  39 M    73      104  2:49:50       
  11.Jim Rennix           Ephrata,PA         38 M   107      143  3:00:05       
  12.Jesse Fluck          Lancaster,PA       36 M   109       49  3:01:03       
  13.Scott Leibowitz      Mohnton,PA         37 M   126       98  3:06:50       
  14.Edward Mcfarlane     Lititz,PA          36 M   143      114  3:16:51       
  15.Carlos Acaron        Columbia,MD        35 M   158        1  3:25:06       
  16.Ed Duguid            West Chester,PA    39 M   167       43  3:30:17       
  17.Abraham Stephens     Downingtown,PA     35 M   175      185  3:39:18       
  18.Antonio Earcia       Harrisburg,PA      39 M   177      178  3:41:16       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heather Stokes       Lebanon,PA         39 F   115      187  3:03:14       
   2.Tricia Siegenthaler  Brownstown,PA      39 F   120      166  3:04:46       
   3.Lisa Gonzalez        Lancaster,PA       39 F   156       61  3:24:05       
   4.Jen Duguid           West Chester,PA    38 F   160       44  3:27:23       
   5.Jackie Fox           Lancaster,PA       38 F   164       50  3:28:52       
   6.Jodi Swartz-rankin   Columbia,PA        36 F   184      190  3:50:22       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          42 M     5      198  2:22:53       
   2.Dan Kerr             Lancaster,PA       42 M    14       91  2:29:09       
   3.Douglas Degler       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M    20       36  2:32:34       
   4.William Fife         Lancaster,SD       40 M    23       48  2:35:01       
   5.Jeff Steed           Lancaster,PA       40 M    29      183  2:36:15       
   6.Michael Bordner      Landenberg,PA      43 M    41       22  2:39:50       
   7.Dave Lester          Lancaster,PA       44 M    45       99  2:40:55       
   8.Stuart Selber        State College,PA   44 M    47      159  2:41:05       
   9.Todd Rabenstein      Auburn,PA          40 M    59      138  2:44:54       
  10.Doyle Morthland      Lemoyne,PA         42 M    64      125  2:46:25       
  11.John Stuhltrager     Lititz,PA          42 M    67      189  2:47:42       
  12.Duane Irwin          Lancaster,PA       40 M    68       85  2:48:21       
  13.Chris Lubold         Enola,PA           43 M    76      102  2:51:17       
  14.Matthew Heintzelman  Wayne,PA           41 M    78       70  2:51:51       
  15.Brad Goldsmith       Elizabethtown,PA   43 M    98       60  2:57:46       
  16.Noel Heitman         Lancaster,PA       44 M   101       71  2:58:44       
  17.Michael Chadwick     Lancaster,PA       41 M   105       32  2:59:13       
  18.Troy Peters          Annville,PA        41 M   123      135  3:05:55       
  19.Jim Woodcock         Douglassville,PA   42 M   135      205  3:13:18       
  20.Troy Peters          Annville,PA        41 M   136      133  3:13:21       
  21.Erich Batra          Lebanon,PA         40 M   138       13  3:14:31       
  22.Marcelo Gareca       Allentown,PA       41 M   139       57  3:14:47       
  23.Travis Oberrender    Bloomsburg,PA      40 M   141      129  3:15:37       
  24.Robert Heinz         Lancaster,PA       42 M   146      228  3:17:36       
  25.Terry Moore          Lancaster,PA       42 M   152      124  3:21:41       
  26.John Frenkil         Cockeysville,MD    43 M   187       52  3:54:30       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kris Keck            Palmyra,PA         40 F    43       89  2:40:10       
   2.Joy Phelan           Conestoga,PA       40 F    75      136  2:50:59       
   3.Cyndi Noonan         Jeffersonville,PA  40 F    82      127  2:52:49       
   4.Molly Wood           Hershey,PA         42 F    90      204  2:55:32       
   5.Patricia Kitch       Lancaster,PA       40 F   130       95  3:09:57       
   6.Christine Kaufman    Lancaster,PA       40 F   131       88  3:10:13       
   7.Margie Mitzel        York,PA            40 F   145      123  3:17:06       
   8.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         41 F   150      176  3:20:57       
   9.Jill Broschard       Hershey,PA         44 F   163       24  3:28:41       
  10.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      41 F   168      152  3:31:57       
  11.Eileen Kirk          Danville,PA        41 F   173       93  3:35:49       
  12.Lori Stahl           Brownstown,PA      43 F   188      180  3:59:25       
  13.Kimberly Kissling    Reading,PA         41 F   190       94  4:13:49       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.William Boben        Lancaster,PA       46 M     6       19  2:24:03       
   2.Jack Martin          Lewisburg,PA       47 M     8      108  2:25:23       
   3.David Funk           Lebanon,PA         46 M    10       54  2:25:26       
   4.Scott Etter          State College,PA   46 M    11       47  2:25:39       
   5.Bernie Elzer         Wyomissing,PA      45 M    31       46  2:36:56       
   6.John Broschard Iii   Hershey,PA         49 M    46       25  2:40:58       
   7.Bill Rayner          York,PA            47 M    51      139  2:42:27       
   8.Kurt Enck            Mt Joy,PA          47 M    58      230  2:43:58       
   9.Brian Vulgaris       Lancaster,PA       49 M    66      197  2:46:56       
  10.Bret Daniels         Columbia,PA        45 M    71       35  2:49:18       
  11.Peter Rohr           Malvern,PA         46 M    84      150  2:53:51       
  12.Guy Lehman Jr.       Leesport,PA        48 M    88       97  2:54:50       
  13.Jeff Benoit          Lancaster,PA       47 M    89       16  2:55:15       
  14.Steven Rutter        Elizabethtown,PA   47 M    91      154  2:55:42       
  15.Douglas Gohn         Lancaster,PA       49 M    93       59  2:56:30       
  16.Fred Frye            Polk,PA            46 M    94       53  2:56:32       
  17.Joe Lee              Landisville,PA     49 M   104       96  2:59:05       
  18.George Sernyak       Malvern,PA         46 M   113      161  3:02:58       
  19.Dan Dillen           Altoona,PA         49 M   118       38  3:04:05       
  20.William Digilio      Lancaster,PA       48 M   121       37  3:05:34       
  21.Timothy Watts        Lancaster,PA       46 M   124      201  3:06:01       
  22.Stephen Bareuther    Lancaster,PA       47 M   128       11  3:09:36       
  23.William Gearheart    New Tripoli,PA     45 M   132       58  3:11:16       
  24.Jere Hill            Lancaster,PA       49 M   148       76  3:20:15       
  25.Rob Iosue            Manheim,PA         48 M   159       82  3:26:42       
  26.James Bernheisel     Holtwood,PA        48 M   172       17  3:35:40       
  27.William Rouse        Baltimore,MD       45 M   174      153  3:37:26       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Allison Carpenter    Bethlehem,PA       45 F    72       31  2:49:31       
   2.Anne Hess            Mohnton,PA         46 F   102       74  2:59:00       
   3.Barbara Martin       Lewisburg,PA       45 F   144      105  3:16:59       
   4.Robin Keppley        Brownstown,PA      46 F   166       90  3:29:18       
   5.Karen Shenk Zeager   Lancaster,PA       48 F   171      164  3:35:18       
   6.Doris Olney          Ephrata,OR         49 F   178      131  3:41:35       
   7.Sue Ellen Harris     Lancaster,PA       49 F   180       66  3:43:04       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bruce Mclaughlin     Royersford,PA      52 M    32      115  2:37:21       
   2.Jeff Giuto           Lancaster,PA       50 M    35      229  2:38:24       
   3.Brian Stephenson     Harrisburg,PA      52 M    40      186  2:39:42       
   4.Brent Shultz         Harrisburg,PA      50 M    62      165  2:45:21       
   5.Doug Arndt           Strasburg,PA       52 M    65        8  2:46:44       
   6.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    51 M    69      100  2:48:58       
   7.Albert Masland       Carlisle,PA        53 M    79      109  2:51:58       
   8.Howard Andrews       Hummelstown,PA     54 M   100        7  2:58:14       
   9.Hector Garcia  Jr.   Ellicott City,MD   52 M   106       56  2:59:50       
  10.Ned Pelger           Lititz,PA          51 M   122      134  3:05:51       
  11.Skip Slomski         Baltimore,MD       50 M   133      168  3:11:29       
  12.Pedro Torres         Lebanon,PA         53 M   147      193  3:19:59       
  13.John Frederick       Lancaster,PA       52 M   151       51  3:21:13       
  14.Rudy Regner          Frederick,MD       53 M   176      140  3:39:46       
  15.Michael Miller       Philadelphia,PA    50 M   191      120  4:21:31       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kaye Mede            Lancaster,PA       53 F   179      117  3:43:03       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Howard Minnick       New Cumberland,PA  58 M    86      122  2:54:13       
   2.Steven Rheault       Lancaster,PA       56 M   125      144  3:06:35       
   3.Philip Holzinger     Lancaster,PA       55 M   182       77  3:49:44       
   4.Michael Flood        Lancaster,PA       58 M   183      227  3:49:52       
   5.John Snyder          Ephrata,PA         56 M   185      175  3:51:06       
   6.Jeff Biondi          Annville,PA        57 M   189       18  4:02:03       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Daniel Mccuen        Lancaster,PA       60 M    55      112  2:43:34       
   2.Bryon Murdy          ,                  62 M   149      172  3:20:47       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia Allwein     Mt. Gretna,PA      60 F   186        6  3:51:17       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Team Aj-p            Ephrata,PA         90 M     9 R    215  2:25:24       
   2.Triple Threat        Lebanon,PA         90 M    36 R    222  2:38:32       
   3.Fountain Of Youth    Carlisle,PA        90 M    39 R    216  2:39:27       
   4.Team Godspeed        Lititz,PA          90 M    57 R    212  2:43:54       
   5.The Package          Pequea,PA          90 M    61 R    223  2:45:17       
   6.Men La Mancha        Elizabethtown,PA   90 M   112 R    211  3:02:58       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Dental Divas         Lancaster,PA       90 F   116 R    213  3:03:28       
   2.Hot Mamas            Lancaster,PA       90 F   137 R    220  3:13:29       
   3.Common Ground        Millersville,PA    90 F   165 R    209  3:29:07       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE AGES 91 TO 91
   1.Pain Pals Plus Gal   Ephrata,PA         91 M    19 R    217  2:32:28       
   2.Wilbur Buds          Windsor,PA         91 M    21 R    219  2:32:42       
   3.Truck Wreck          Lancaster,PA       91 M    53 R    210  2:43:07       
   4.Jenny & The Giants   Landenberg,PA      91 M    54 R    221  2:43:12       
   5.Drive Train          Lititz,PA          91 M    77 R    218  2:51:29       
   6.Team M.a.s.          Kleinfeltersvil,PA 91 M   103 R    214  2:59:03       
   7.Thatís Wha She Said  Reading,PA         91 M   110 R    224  3:01:17       
   8.It Just Takes Two    Havre De Grace,MD  91 M   127 R    208  3:08:49       

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE AGES 91 TO 91
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RELAY Special Category Results
LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC MALE RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Team Aj-p            Ephrata,PA         90 M      R    215  2:25:24       
   2.Pain Pals Plus Gal   Ephrata,PA         91 M      R    217  2:32:28       
   3.Wilbur Buds          Windsor,PA         91 M      R    219  2:32:42       
   4.Triple Threat        Lebanon,PA         90 M      R    222  2:38:32       
   5.Fountain Of Youth    Carlisle,PA        90 M      R    216  2:39:27       
   6.Truck Wreck          Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    210  2:43:07       
   7.Jenny & The Giants   Landenberg,PA      91 M      R    221  2:43:12       
   8.Team Godspeed        Lititz,PA          90 M      R    212  2:43:54       
   9.The Package          Pequea,PA          90 M      R    223  2:45:17       
  10.Drive Train          Lititz,PA          91 M      R    218  2:51:29       


LANCASTER Y TRI - OLYMPIC FEMALE RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Dental Divas         Lancaster,PA       90 F      R    213  3:03:28       
   2.Hot Mamas            Lancaster,PA       90 F      R    220  3:13:29       
   3.Common Ground        Millersville,PA    90 F      R    209  3:29:07