9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

Race Date:9-13-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         14 M     18:39  6:00 1/138     M 1-14:1/18    76.1% N/A    
   2.Larry Leclaire       Hamilton,NJ        44 M     18:49  6:03 2/138     M40-49:1/38    74.8% 2/ 69  
   3.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        36 M     19:27  6:16 3/138     M30-39:1/33    68.2% N/A    
   4.Brad Henke           Yardley,PA         33 M     19:32  6:17 4/138     M30-39:2/33    66.8% N/A    
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M     20:01  6:27 5/138     M50-59:1/19    77.4% 1/ 69  
   6.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F     20:02  6:27 1/184     F30-39:1/59    76.1% N/A    
   7.Taylor Wire          Newtown,PA         17 M     20:08  6:29 6/138     M15-19:1/8     67.1% N/A    
   8.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      38 M     20:10  6:29 7/138     M30-39:3/33    66.7% N/A    
   9.Lisa Chilcote        Oakmont,PA         38 F     20:12  6:30 2/184     F30-39:2/59    75.0% N/A    
  10.Chris Carabello      Yardley,PA         39 M     20:16  6:31 8/138     M30-39:4/33    66.9% N/A    
  11.James Rowe           Yardley,PA         39 M     20:34  6:37 9/138     M30-39:5/33    65.9% N/A    
  12.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       12 M     20:47  6:41 10/138    M 1-14:2/18    71.5% N/A    
  13.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         46 F     20:56  6:44 3/184     F40-49:1/62    77.1% 1/ 95  
  14.Brooke Hohman        Levittown,PA       28 F     21:03  6:47 4/184     F20-29:1/18    70.3% N/A    
  15.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         32 M     21:05  6:47 11/138    M30-39:6/33    61.7% N/A    
  16.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         44 M     21:10  6:49 12/138    M40-49:2/38    66.5% 5/ 69  
  17.Charles Mann         Hamilton Square,NJ 39 M     21:11  6:49 13/138    M30-39:7/33    64.0% N/A    
  18.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    52 M     21:12  6:49 14/138    M50-59:2/19    70.7% 3/ 69  
  19.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 36 M     21:17  6:51 15/138    M30-39:8/33    62.3% N/A    
  20.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      33 F     21:23  6:53 5/184     F30-39:3/59    69.5% N/A    
  21.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      35 M     21:27  6:54 16/138    M30-39:9/33    61.4% N/A    
  22.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         39 F     21:29  6:55 6/184     F30-39:4/59    70.9% N/A    
  23.Michael Brown        Newtown,PA         31 M     21:32  6:56 17/138    M30-39:10/33   60.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Susan Frankel        Yardley,PA         28 F     21:59  7:05 7/184     F20-29:2/18    67.3% N/A    
  25.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         12 M     22:01  7:05 18/138    M 1-14:3/18    67.5% N/A    
  26.Doug Brodowski       Yardley,PA         45 M     22:03  7:06 19/138    M40-49:3/38    64.3% 8/ 69  
  27.Joseph Morrison      Yardley,PA         17 M     22:14  7:09 20/138    M15-19:2/8     60.8% N/A    
  28.Joseph Eppolito      Levittown,PA       17 M     22:19  7:11 21/138    M15-19:3/8     60.5% N/A    
  29.Chris Camburn        Wyndmoor,PA        35 M     22:26  7:13 22/138    M30-39:11/33   58.7% N/A    
  30.Gavin Davis          Yardley,PA         15 M     22:30  7:15 23/138    M15-19:4/8     61.9% N/A    
  31.Gregg Bealuk         Yardley,PA         38 M     22:39  7:17 24/138    M30-39:12/33   59.4% N/A    
  32.Steve D'ambuca       Yardley,PA         55 M     23:05  7:26 25/138    M50-59:3/19    66.6% 4/ 69  
  33.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M     23:11  7:28 26/138    M50-59:4/19    65.7% 7/ 69  
  34.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         39 M     23:20  7:31 27/138    M30-39:13/33   58.1% N/A    
  35.Tom Maher            Langhorne,PA       40 M     23:23  7:32 28/138    M40-49:4/38    58.4% 20/ 69 
  36.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         44 M     23:28  7:33 29/138    M40-49:5/38    60.0% 13/ 69 
  37.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         38 M     23:31  7:34 30/138    M30-39:14/33   57.2% N/A    
  38.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     23:33  7:35 31/138    M40-49:6/38    62.1% 10/ 69 
  39.Matt Marinelli       Langhorne,PA       13 M     23:37  7:36 32/138    M 1-14:4/18    61.4% N/A    
  40.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F     23:38  7:36 8/184     F50-59:1/27    76.4% 2/ 95  
  41.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       36 M     23:39  7:37 33/138    M30-39:15/33   56.1% N/A    
  42.David Picard         Yardley,PA         48 M     23:47  7:39 34/138    M40-49:7/38    61.0% 11/ 69 
  43.David Zack           Yardley,PA         42 M     23:50  7:40 35/138    M40-49:8/38    58.1% 22/ 69 
  44.Jennifer Gannon      Yardley,PA         33 F     23:50  7:40 9/184     F30-39:5/59    62.4% N/A    
  45.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         32 M     23:51  7:41 36/138    M30-39:16/33   54.5% N/A    
  46.Regis Gera D'angelo  Yardley,PA         28 M     23:56  7:42 37/138    M20-29:1/10    53.9% N/A    
  47.William Franchi      Yardley,PA         37 M     24:03  7:44 38/138    M30-39:17/33   55.5% N/A    
  48.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         46 M     24:17  7:49 39/138    M40-49:9/38    58.8% 17/ 69 
  49.Alfred Alon          Yardley,PA         35 M     24:19  7:50 40/138    M30-39:18/33   54.2% N/A    
  50.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       60 M     24:20  7:50 41/138    M60-69:1/8     65.9% 6/ 69  
  51.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         56 M     24:22  7:51 42/138    M50-59:5/19    63.6% 9/ 69  
  52.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         36 F     24:24  7:51 10/184    F30-39:6/59    61.5% N/A    
  53.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         49 M     24:26  7:52 43/138    M40-49:10/38   59.9% 14/ 69 
  54.Frank Kuchma         Yardley,PA         46 M     24:28  7:52 44/138    M40-49:11/38   58.4% 21/ 69 
  55.Paul Fleming         Yardley,PA         39 M     24:29  7:53 45/138    M30-39:19/33   55.3% N/A    
  56.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         47 M     24:36  7:55 46/138    M40-49:12/38   58.5% 19/ 69 
  57.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F     24:45  7:58 11/184    F40-49:2/62    66.7% 5/ 95  
  58.Terry Brennan        Yardley,PA         45 M     24:46  7:58 47/138    M40-49:13/38   57.2% 25/ 69 
  59.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         50 M     24:47  7:59 48/138    M50-59:6/19    59.5% 15/ 69 
  60.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         52 M     24:48  7:59 49/138    M50-59:7/19    60.4% 12/ 69 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         47 M     24:54  8:01 50/138    M40-49:14/38   57.8% 23/ 69 
  62.Cari Fenton          Philadelphia,PA    32 F     24:55  8:01 12/184    F30-39:7/59    59.6% N/A    
  63.Melissa Gabriele     Newtown,PA         11 F     24:59  8:02 13/184    F 1-14:1/8     66.6% N/A    
  64.Rich Mccormack       Washington Cros,PA 26 M     25:07  8:05 51/138    M20-29:2/10    51.4% N/A    
  65.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         50 M     25:10  8:06 52/138    M50-59:8/19    58.6% 18/ 69 
  66.Dana Weissenberg     Yardley,PA         38 F     25:12  8:07 14/184    F30-39:8/59    60.1% N/A    
  67.Klas Uden            Yardley,PA         40 M     25:15  8:08 53/138    M40-49:15/38   54.1% 35/ 69 
  68.Tina Marie Ferry     Fairless Hills,PA  30 F     25:22  8:10 15/184    F30-39:9/59    58.4% N/A    
  69.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        42 M     25:25  8:11 54/138    M40-49:16/38   54.5% 34/ 69 
  70.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         38 F     25:32  8:13 16/184    F30-39:10/59   59.3% N/A    
  71.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       39 F     25:33  8:13 17/184    F30-39:11/59   59.6% N/A    
  72.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         42 F     25:43  8:17 18/184    F40-49:3/62    60.5% 11/ 95 
  73.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       39 M     25:48  8:18 55/138    M30-39:20/33   52.5% N/A    
  74.Jerry Crasnick       Langhorne,PA       51 M     25:50  8:19 56/138    M50-59:9/19    57.6% 24/ 69 
  75.Daniel Ott           Newtown,PA         13 M     25:52  8:20 57/138    M 1-14:5/18    56.1% N/A    
  76.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F     25:54  8:20 19/184    F40-49:4/62    64.5% 8/ 95  
  77.David Venneri        Newtown,PA         47 M     25:58  8:21 58/138    M40-49:17/38   55.5% 29/ 69 
  78.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         45 F     26:04  8:23 20/184    F40-49:5/62    61.3% 10/ 95 
  79.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F     26:07  8:24 21/184    F50-59:2/27    70.0% 4/ 95  
  80.Andrew Smith         Washington Cros,PA 41 M     26:08  8:25 59/138    M40-49:18/38   52.6% 36/ 69 
  81.Heather Benton       Morrisville,PA     13 F     26:09  8:25 22/184    F 1-14:2/8     61.1% N/A    
  82.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         51 M     26:11  8:26 60/138    M50-59:10/19   56.8% 28/ 69 
  83.Peter Evanchik       Yardley,PA         34 M     26:12  8:26 61/138    M30-39:21/33   50.0% N/A    
  84.Andrew Heacox        Langhorne,PA       22 M     26:14  8:27 62/138    M20-29:3/10    49.2% N/A    
  85.Dylan Simcik         Newtown,PA         13 M     26:17  8:28 63/138    M 1-14:6/18    55.2% N/A    
  86.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         42 F     26:18  8:28 23/184    F40-49:6/62    59.1% 13/ 95 
  87.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        48 M     26:24  8:30 64/138    M40-49:19/38   55.0% 31/ 69 
  88.Mike Diorio          Langhorne,PA       47 M     26:26  8:30 65/138    M40-49:20/38   54.5% 33/ 69 
  89.Bradley Pedrow       Yardley,PA         42 M     26:27  8:31 66/138    M40-49:21/38   52.4% 38/ 69 
  90.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M     26:30  8:32 67/138    M50-59:11/19   57.0% 26/ 69 
  91.Christophe Mauro     Yardley,PA         42 M     26:42  8:36 68/138    M40-49:22/38   51.9% 40/ 69 
  92.Gina Booth           Holland,PA         37 F     26:43  8:36 24/184    F30-39:12/59   56.4% N/A    
  93.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       28 M     26:43  8:36 69/138    M20-29:4/10    48.3% N/A    
  94.John Oates           Yardley,PA         35 M     26:46  8:37 70/138    M30-39:22/33   49.2% N/A    
  95.Kirk Weaver          Yardley,PA         44 M     26:51  8:39 71/138    M40-49:23/38   52.4% 39/ 69 
  96.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         50 M     26:52  8:39 72/138    M50-59:12/19   54.9% 32/ 69 
  97.Lisa Vanhoeck        Yardley,PA         42 F     26:58  8:41 25/184    F40-49:7/62    57.7% 14/ 95 
  98.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         50 F     27:06  8:43 26/184    F50-59:3/27    62.4% 9/ 95  
  99.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         40 F     27:07  8:44 27/184    F40-49:8/62    56.5% 15/ 95 
 100.James Marek          Yardley,PA         10 M     27:23  8:49 73/138    M 1-14:7/18    57.7% N/A    
 101.Claudia Pelosi       Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F     27:23  8:49 28/184    F20-29:3/18    54.0% N/A    
 102.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         48 F     27:26  8:50 29/184    F40-49:9/62    60.2% 12/ 95 
 103.Tom Watters          Medford,NJ         47 M     27:27  8:50 74/138    M40-49:24/38   52.5% 37/ 69 
 104.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        53 M     27:30  8:51 75/138    M50-59:13/19   55.0% 30/ 69 
 105.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         35 F     27:34  8:52 30/184    F30-39:13/59   54.2% N/A    
 106.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         56 F     27:34  8:52 31/184    F50-59:4/27    66.3% 6/ 95  
 107.Jennifer Anderson    Langhorne,PA       38 F     27:36  8:53 32/184    F30-39:14/59   54.9% N/A    
 108.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         64 F U   27:42  8:55 33/184    F60-69:1/6     74.0% 3/ 95  
 109.Leia Barrett         Pipersville,PA     30 F     27:47  8:57 34/184    F30-39:15/59   53.3% N/A    
 110.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F     27:52  8:58 35/184    F40-49:10/62   55.0% 18/ 95 
 111.Joshua Waldorf       Yardley,PA         45 M     27:52  8:58 76/138    M40-49:25/38   50.9% 41/ 69 
 112.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         43 F     27:54  8:59 36/184    F40-49:11/62   56.2% 16/ 95 
 113.Megan Dewan          Hamilton,NJ        36 F     27:55  8:59 37/184    F30-39:16/59   53.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 114.Matthew Reppert      Levittown,PA       27 M     27:57  9:00 77/138    M20-29:5/10    46.2% N/A    
 115.Kevin Devine         Warminster,PA      15 M     28:01  9:01 78/138    M15-19:5/8     49.7% N/A    
 116.Matt Krinre          Levittown,PA       27 M     28:02  9:01 79/138    M20-29:6/10    46.0% N/A    
 117.Allison Kent         Pennsauken,NJ      34 F     28:13  9:05 38/184    F30-39:17/59   52.8% N/A    
 118.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       33 F     28:15  9:06 39/184    F30-39:18/59   52.6% N/A    
 119.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         10 M     28:16  9:06 80/138    M 1-14:8/18    55.9% N/A    
 120.Dean W Dupree        Newtown,PA         12 M     28:27  9:09 81/138    M 1-14:9/18    52.3% N/A    
 121.Alex Torok           Thorndale,PA       17 M     28:28  9:10 82/138    M15-19:6/8     47.5% N/A    
 122.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    44 M     28:33  9:11 83/138    M40-49:26/38   49.3% 47/ 69 
 123.Melissa Fritzsche    Fairless Hills,PA  15 F     28:34  9:12 40/184    F15-19:1/4     54.2% N/A    
 124.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         41 F     28:40  9:14 41/184    F40-49:12/62   53.9% 19/ 95 
 125.Robert Lamb Jr.      Langhorne,PA       47 M     28:52  9:17 84/138    M40-49:27/38   49.9% 45/ 69 
 126.Jenniter Trepper     Langhorne,PA       37 F     28:53  9:18 42/184    F30-39:19/59   52.2% N/A    
 127.Brian Benton         Bensalem,PA        37 M     28:55  9:18 85/138    M30-39:23/33   46.2% N/A    
 128.Edward Fritzsche     Fairless Hills,PA  41 M     28:57  9:19 86/138    M40-49:28/38   47.5% 50/ 69 
 129.Christian Michael    Yardley,PA         33 M     29:04  9:21 87/138    M30-39:24/33   44.9% N/A    
 130.Elizabeth Angove     Langhorne,PA       26 F     29:05  9:22 43/184    F20-29:4/18    50.9% N/A    
 131.Michael Marek        Yardley,PA         47 M     29:06  9:22 88/138    M40-49:29/38   49.5% 46/ 69 
 132.Pat Mallon           Langhorne,PA       22 M     29:08  9:23 89/138    M20-29:7/10    44.3% N/A    
 133.Mandee Minnich       Levittown,PA       22 F     29:09  9:23 44/184    F20-29:5/18    50.8% N/A    
 134.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         34 F     29:25  9:28 45/184    F30-39:20/59   50.7% N/A    
 135.Randy Dickersbach    Yardley,PA         8  M     29:28  9:29 90/138    M 1-14:10/18   57.8% N/A    
 136.Kenneth Malandro     Flemington,NJ      44 M     29:33  9:31 91/138    M40-49:30/38   47.6% 49/ 69 
 137.Mary-ellen Snyder    Levittown,PA       48 F     29:34  9:31 46/184    F40-49:13/62   55.8% 17/ 95 
 138.Harry A. Colbert     Levittown,PA       66 M     29:42  9:34 92/138    M60-69:2/8     57.0% 27/ 69 
 139.Bridgitte Hogan-perr Newtown,PA         39 F     29:44  9:34 47/184    F30-39:21/59   51.2% N/A    
 140.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         40 F     29:45  9:35 48/184    F40-49:14/62   51.5% 28/ 95 
 141.Kathleen Pugliese    Yardley,PA         32 F     29:48  9:35 49/184    F30-39:22/59   49.8% N/A    
 142.Mark Cordero         Morrisville,PA     52 M     29:49  9:36 93/138    M50-59:14/19   50.3% 44/ 69 
 143.Debbie Galinis       Thorndale,PA       43 F     29:50  9:36 50/184    F40-49:15/62   52.6% 23/ 95 
 144.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         37 F     29:51  9:36 51/184    F30-39:23/59   50.5% N/A    
 145.Anita Kuchma         Yardley,PA         45 F     29:53  9:37 52/184    F40-49:16/62   53.4% 20/ 95 
 146.Beth Vollberg        Yardley,PA         28 F     29:54  9:37 53/184    F20-29:6/18    49.5% N/A    
 147.Kathleen Franchi     Yardley,PA         36 F     29:55  9:38 54/184    F30-39:24/59   50.2% N/A    
 148.Dawn Nelson          Yardley,PA         35 F     30:00  9:39 55/184    F30-39:25/59   49.8% N/A    
 149.Kathy Royal          Yardley,PA         45 F     30:10  9:43 56/184    F40-49:17/62   52.9% 22/ 95 
 150.Maria Fierszt-ferrar Yardley,PA         45 F     30:12  9:43 57/184    F40-49:18/62   52.9% 21/ 95 
 151.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       44 F     30:13  9:44 58/184    F40-49:19/62   52.4% 25/ 95 
 152.Julie Taylor         Yardley,PA         41 F     30:38  9:52 59/184    F40-49:20/62   50.4% 31/ 95 
 153.Michael Seklecki     Newtown,PA         56 M     30:43  9:53 94/138    M50-59:15/19   50.5% 43/ 69 
 154.Rita Coutant         Yardley,PA         35 F     30:50  9:55 60/184    F30-39:26/59   48.5% N/A    
 155.Nicole Pringle       Quakertown,PA      34 F     30:52  9:56 61/184    F30-39:27/59   48.3% N/A    
 156.Edyta Schwartz       Newtown,PA         39 F     30:56  9:57 62/184    F30-39:28/59   49.3% N/A    
 157.Jill Linden          Newtown,PA         33 F     30:56  9:57 63/184    F30-39:29/59   48.1% N/A    
 158.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         9  F     30:59  9:58 64/184    F 1-14:3/8     56.6% N/A    
 159.Lynne Mauro          Yardley,PA         44 F     31:00  9:59 65/184    F40-49:21/62   51.0% 29/ 95 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 160.Laura Donovan        Yardley,PA         37 F     31:03 10:00 66/184    F30-39:30/59   48.6% N/A    
 161.Dana O'neil          Newtown,PA         41 F     31:04 10:00 67/184    F40-49:22/62   49.7% 34/ 95 
 162.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       47 F     31:06 10:01 68/184    F40-49:23/62   52.5% 24/ 95 
 163.Sylvia Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 35 F     31:13 10:03 69/184    F30-39:31/59   47.9% N/A    
 164.Donna Collins        Langhorne,PA       37 F     31:16 10:04 70/184    F30-39:32/59   48.2% N/A    
 165.Katie Holstrom       Yardley,PA         42 F     31:20 10:05 71/184    F40-49:24/62   49.6% 36/ 95 
 166.Tom Kenney           Yardley,PA         45 M     31:25 10:07 95/138    M40-49:31/38   45.1% 53/ 69 
 167.Nancy Lyons          Levittown,PA       48 F     31:34 10:10 72/184    F40-49:25/62   52.3% 26/ 95 
 168.Paul Assal           Doylestown,PA      38 M     31:37 10:11 96/138    M30-39:25/33   42.5% N/A    
 169.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         46 M     31:38 10:11 97/138    M40-49:32/38   45.2% 51/ 69 
 170.Amy Ambler           Bethlehem,PA       26 F     31:40 10:12 73/184    F20-29:7/18    46.7% N/A    
 171.Jennifer Caissie     Yardley,PA         42 F     31:48 10:14 74/184    F40-49:26/62   48.9% 39/ 95 
 172.Micaela Hester       Swedesboro,NJ      29 F     31:48 10:14 75/184    F20-29:8/18    46.5% N/A    
 173.Craig Colender       Swedesboro,NJ      47 M     31:50 10:15 98/138    M40-49:33/38   45.2% 52/ 69 
 174.Moira Meacham        Yardley,PA         42 F     31:54 10:16 76/184    F40-49:27/62   48.8% 40/ 95 
 175.Colleen Devaul       Newtown,PA         45 F     31:55 10:16 77/184    F40-49:28/62   50.0% 33/ 95 
 176.Robert Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 38 M     31:57 10:17 99/138    M30-39:26/33   42.1% N/A    
 177.Elena Sichel         Upper Makefield,PA 3  F     31:58 10:17 78/184    F 1-14:4/8     63.9% N/A    
 178.Jennifer Sawyer      Yardley,PA         34 F     31:59 10:18 79/184    F30-39:33/59   46.6% N/A    
 179.Liam Byrne           Yardley,PA         35 M     32:00 10:18 100/138   M30-39:27/33   41.2% N/A    
 180.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       75 M     32:07 10:20 101/138   M70-89:1/4     59.0% 16/ 69 
 181.Carla Defonso        Yardley,PA         38 F     32:07 10:20 80/184    F30-39:34/59   47.2% N/A    
 182.Kevin Frawley        Yardley,PA         20 M     32:11 10:21 102/138   M20-29:8/10    40.5% N/A    
 183.Parveen Shamsi       Philadelphia,PA    27 F     32:14 10:22 81/184    F20-29:9/18    45.9% N/A    
 184.Kim Benton           Bensalem,PA        38 F     32:27 10:27 82/184    F30-39:35/59   46.7% N/A    
 185.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         41 F     32:40 10:31 83/184    F40-49:29/62   47.3% 43/ 95 
 186.Christine Frawley    Philadelphia,PA    27 F     32:46 10:33 84/184    F20-29:10/18   45.2% N/A    
 187.Lori Riley           Levittown,PA       35 F     32:52 10:35 85/184    F30-39:36/59   45.5% N/A    
 188.Andrew Elliott       Yardley,PA         10 M     32:56 10:36 103/138   M 1-14:11/18   47.9% N/A    
 189.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         45 F     32:56 10:36 86/184    F40-49:30/62   48.5% 41/ 95 
 190.Moira D'intino       Glenside,PA        32 F     33:12 10:41 87/184    F30-39:37/59   44.7% N/A    
 191.Shari Cullen         Langhorne,PA       43 F     33:21 10:44 88/184    F40-49:31/62   47.0% 44/ 95 
 192.Kara Kennedy         Yardley,PA         40 F     33:28 10:46 89/184    F40-49:32/62   45.8% 46/ 95 
 193.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         52 F     33:33 10:48 90/184    F50-59:5/27    51.7% 27/ 95 
 194.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         69 F     33:40 10:50 91/184    F60-69:2/6     65.8% 7/ 95  
 195.Tara Difabio         Langhorne,PA       39 F     33:40 10:50 92/184    F30-39:38/59   45.3% N/A    
 196.Amanda Benton        Morrisville,PA     17 F     33:47 10:52 93/184    F15-19:2/4     44.7% N/A    
 197.Tim Benton           Bensalem,PA        18 M     33:47 10:52 104/138   M15-19:7/8     39.5% N/A    
 198.Jeannette Leighton   Yardley,PA         51 F     33:56 10:55 94/184    F50-59:6/27    50.5% 30/ 95 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 199.Jill Socoloski       Fairless Hills,PA  23 F     34:10 11:00 95/184    F20-29:11/18   43.3% N/A    
 200.Maureen Hartman      Newtown,PA         40 F     34:10 11:00 96/184    F40-49:33/62   44.9% 51/ 95 
 201.Richard Sichel  Sr.  Upper Makefield,PA 64 M     34:23 11:04 105/138   M60-69:3/8     48.3% 48/ 69 
 202.Cara Scharf          Philadelphia,PA    24 F     34:27 11:05 97/184    F20-29:12/18   43.0% N/A    
 203.William Trevethick   Philadelphia,PA    24 M     34:27 11:05 106/138   M20-29:9/10    37.4% N/A    
 204.Laura Rutkiewicz     Newtown,PA         42 F     34:28 11:06 98/184    F40-49:34/62   45.1% 47/ 95 
 205.Richard Sichel Iii   Upper Makefield,PA 8  M     34:29 11:06 107/138   M 1-14:12/18   49.4% N/A    
 206.Suzanne Dietrick     Yardley,PA         42 F     34:35 11:08 99/184    F40-49:35/62   45.0% 49/ 95 
 207.Tom Connelly         Yardley,PA         70 M     34:38 11:09 108/138   M70-89:2/4     50.9% 42/ 69 
 208.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         52 F     34:39 11:09 100/184   F50-59:7/27    50.1% 32/ 95 
 209.Esther Curran        Newtown,PA         26 F     34:43 11:10 101/184   F20-29:13/18   42.6% N/A    
 210.Ryan Curran          Newtown,PA         32 M     34:44 11:11 109/138   M30-39:28/33   37.4% N/A    
 211.Jo Anna Hopkins      Ewing,NJ           52 F     34:53 11:14 102/184   F50-59:8/27    49.7% 35/ 95 
 212.Kathleen Grassel     Levittown,PA       51 F     34:55 11:14 103/184   F50-59:9/27    49.1% 38/ 95 
 213.Kristen Brown        Newtown,PA         27 F     35:09 11:19 104/184   F20-29:14/18   42.1% N/A    
 214.Karen Hansen         Newtown,PA         44 F     35:15 11:21 105/184   F40-49:36/62   44.9% 50/ 95 
 215.Grant Harriman       Yardley,PA         13 M     35:17 11:21 110/138   M 1-14:13/18   41.1% N/A    
 216.G. Reyes-diaz        Fairless Hills,PA  53 F     35:37 11:28 106/184   F50-59:10/27   49.4% 37/ 95 
 217.Maureen Riley        Feasterville Tr,PA 38 F     35:38 11:28 107/184   F30-39:39/59   42.5% N/A    
 218.Danielle Corace      Yardley,PA         11 F     35:46 11:31 108/184   F 1-14:5/8     46.5% N/A    
 219.Rebecca Gabriele     Newtown,PA         46 F     35:50 11:32 109/184   F40-49:37/62   45.0% 48/ 95 
 220.Maureen Hayes        Langhorne,PA       40 F     35:53 11:33 110/184   F40-49:38/62   42.7% 55/ 95 
 221.Sabrina Govan        Skillman,NJ        37 F     35:59 11:35 111/184   F30-39:40/59   41.9% N/A    
 222.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         52 F     36:05 11:37 112/184   F50-59:11/27   48.1% 42/ 95 
 223.Andrea Cross         Huntington,WV      37 F     36:06 11:37 113/184   F30-39:41/59   41.8% N/A    
 224.Patricia Kloenne     Newtown,PA         50 F     36:10 11:38 114/184   F50-59:12/27   46.8% 45/ 95 
 225.Jennifer Nolan-d'ang Yardley,PA         28 F     36:10 11:38 115/184   F20-29:15/18   40.9% N/A    
 226.Peter Manetas  Jr.   Yardley,PA         55 M     36:13 11:39 111/138   M50-59:16/19   42.4% 54/ 69 
 227.Linda Kenney         Yardley,PA         40 F     36:23 11:43 116/184   F40-49:39/62   42.1% 57/ 95 
 228.Trisha Gilfoy        Newtown,PA         33 F     36:27 11:44 117/184   F30-39:42/59   40.8% N/A    
 229.Kathy Tevelson       Philadelphia,PA    48 F     36:51 11:52 118/184   F40-49:40/62   44.8% 52/ 95 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 230.Karl Dickersbach     Yardley,PA         11 M     38:19 12:20 112/138   M 1-14:14/18   39.9% N/A    
 232.Christine Thompson   Yardley,PA         27 F     38:23 12:21 119/184   F20-29:16/18   38.6% N/A    
 233.James Lewandowski    Morrisville,PA     35 M     38:27 12:23 113/138   M30-39:29/33   34.3% N/A    
 234.Devaney Camburn      Phila,PA           28 F     38:30 12:23 120/184   F20-29:17/18   38.4% N/A    
 235.Laura Kozak          Yardley,PA         31 F     38:48 12:29 121/184   F30-39:43/59   38.2% N/A    
 236.Sandy Ackley         Sellersville,PA    35 F     39:00 12:33 122/184   F30-39:44/59   38.3% N/A    
 237.Patricia Brennan     Sellersville,PA    34 F     39:00 12:33 123/184   F30-39:45/59   38.2% N/A    
 239.Sue Babick           Newtown,PA         45 F     39:12 12:37 124/184   F40-49:41/62   40.7% 59/ 95 
 240.Earl Trimble         Yardley,PA         40 M     39:14 12:38 114/138   M40-49:34/38   34.8% 57/ 69 
 241.Christina Chapman    Langhorne,PA       45 F     39:18 12:39 125/184   F40-49:42/62   40.6% 60/ 95 
 244.Heather Fisher       Yardley,PA         35 F     39:26 12:42 126/184   F30-39:46/59   37.9% N/A    
 245.John Guindon         Yardley,PA         10 M     39:27 12:42 115/138   M 1-14:15/18   40.0% N/A    
 246.Autumn Ciaccia       Levittown,PA       36 F     39:28 12:42 127/184   F30-39:47/59   38.0% N/A    
 247.Hennah Troyano-griff Levittown,PA       12 F     39:28 12:42 128/184   F 1-14:6/8     41.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 248.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Upper Makefield,PA 38 M     40:37 13:04 116/138   M30-39:30/33   33.1% N/A    
 249.Alex Ackler          Newtown,PA         8  M     40:46 13:07 117/138   M 1-14:16/18   41.8% N/A    
 250.Lisa Ackler          Newtown,PA         41 F     40:46 13:07 129/184   F40-49:43/62   37.9% 64/ 95 
 251.Aron Versak          Limerick,PA        22 M     40:58 13:11 118/138   M20-29:10/10   31.5% N/A    
 252.Maria Sciorillo      Yardley,PA         21 F     40:58 13:11 130/184   F20-29:18/18   36.1% N/A    
 253.Lucy Lestingi        Yardley,PA         55 F     41:08 13:14 131/184   F50-59:13/27   43.9% 54/ 95 
 254.Steve Bierlmaier     Thorndale,PA       43 M     41:08 13:14 119/138   M40-49:35/38   33.9% 59/ 69 
 255.Claire Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 6  F     42:09 13:34 132/184   F 1-14:7/8     46.3% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.Elliot Hodge         Yardley,PA         8  M     43:51 14:07 120/138   M 1-14:17/18   38.8% N/A    
 257.Anne Heasly          Yardley,PA         35 F     43:57 14:09 133/184   F30-39:48/59   34.0% N/A    
 258.Rosemary J Wuenschel Newtown,PA         45 F     44:05 14:11 134/184   F40-49:44/62   36.2% 69/ 95 
 259.Helen Brown          Howell,NJ          57 F     44:52 14:26 135/184   F50-59:14/27   41.3% 58/ 95 
 260.Diane Greenberg      Yardley,PA         53 F     45:02 14:30 136/184   F50-59:15/27   39.0% 62/ 95 
 261.Kristen Kraunelis    Yardley,PA         34 F     45:05 14:31 137/184   F30-39:49/59   33.1% N/A    
 262.Teri Moore           Fairless Hills,PA  44 F     45:33 14:40 138/184   F40-49:45/62   34.7% 76/ 95 
 263.David Shlegle        Yardley,PA         48 M     45:34 14:40 121/138   M40-49:36/38   31.9% 61/ 69 
 264.Paul Flaherty        Upper Makefield,PA 37 M     45:38 14:41 122/138   M30-39:31/33   29.3% N/A    
 265.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 7  F     45:38 14:41 139/184   F 1-14:8/8     41.1% N/A    
 266.Margaret M Phinney   Yardley,PA         58 F     46:27 14:57 140/184   F50-59:16/27   40.5% 61/ 95 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 267.Ginny Mcneil         Morrisville,PA     49 F     46:36 15:00 141/184   F40-49:46/62   35.9% 72/ 95 
 268.Carlos Augspach      Yardley,PA         70 M     46:41 15:02 123/138   M70-89:3/4     37.8% 56/ 69 
 269.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         65 F     46:47 15:03 142/184   F60-69:3/6     44.5% 53/ 95 
 270.Deborah Jozwiak      Yardley,PA         51 F     46:49 15:04 143/184   F50-59:17/27   36.6% 67/ 95 
 272.Kristine Hogan       Yardley,PA         40 F     46:51 15:05 144/184   F40-49:47/62   32.7% 79/ 95 
 273.Mary Scanlan         Yardley,PA         62 F     46:53 15:05 145/184   F60-69:4/6     42.4% 56/ 95 
 274.Min Suh              Yardley,PA         39 F     47:05 15:09 146/184   F30-39:50/59   32.4% N/A    
 275.Patty Lyons          Pt. Pleasant,NJ    55 F     47:09 15:11 147/184   F50-59:18/27   38.3% 63/ 95 
 276.Donna Merriman       ,                  40 F     47:10 15:11 148/184   F40-49:48/62   32.5% 82/ 95 
 277.Ron Marks            Newtown,PA         51 M     48:06 15:29 124/138   M50-59:17/19   30.9% 62/ 69 
 278.Emily Marks          Newtown,PA         18 F     48:07 15:29 149/184   F15-19:3/4     31.1% N/A    
 279.Lucy Nolan           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F     48:09 15:30 150/184   F50-59:19/27   37.5% 65/ 95 
 280.Cj Ackler            Newtown,PA         7  M     48:20 15:33 125/138   M 1-14:18/18   36.8% N/A    
 281.John Ackler          Newtown,PA         39 M     48:21 15:34 126/138   M30-39:32/33   28.0% N/A    
 282.Eileen Gleason Donne Yardley,PA         44 F     48:43 15:41 151/184   F40-49:49/62   32.5% 84/ 95 
 283.Jeanne Ruttle        Yardley,PA         55 F     49:33 15:57 152/184   F50-59:20/27   36.4% 68/ 95 
 284.Diane Castello       Yardley,PA         54 F     49:33 15:57 153/184   F50-59:21/27   35.9% 73/ 95 
 285.Barb Gertman         Erwinna,PA         46 F     49:39 15:59 154/184   F40-49:50/62   32.5% 83/ 95 
 286.Sharon Jankowitsch   Erwinna,PA         46 F     49:39 15:59 155/184   F40-49:51/62   32.5% 80/ 95 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Charles Corace       Yardley,PA         63 M     49:44 16:00 127/138   M60-69:4/8     33.1% 60/ 69 
 288.John Haller          Yardley,PA         42 M     49:44 16:00 128/138   M40-49:37/38   27.9% 68/ 69 
 289.Steve Cartledge      Sea Isle City,NJ   66 M     49:46 16:01 129/138   M60-69:5/8     34.0% 58/ 69 
 290.Joann Cartledge      Philadelphia,PA    40 F     49:48 16:02 156/184   F40-49:52/62   30.8% 86/ 95 
 291.Sarah O'driscoll     Newtown,PA         34 F     50:15 16:10 157/184   F30-39:51/59   29.7% N/A    
 292.Beth Alon            Yardley,PA         35 F     50:50 16:22 158/184   F30-39:52/59   29.4% N/A    
 293.Kerri Mulray         Yardley,PA         33 F     50:51 16:22 159/184   F30-39:53/59   29.2% N/A    
 294.Suzanne Turgeon      Newtown,PA         59 F     50:57 16:24 160/184   F50-59:22/27   37.4% 66/ 95 
 295.Stacey Simcik        Newtown,PA         49 F     51:21 16:32 161/184   F40-49:53/62   32.5% 81/ 95 
 296.Cameron Simcik       Newtown,PA         19 F     51:21 16:32 162/184   F15-19:4/4     28.9% N/A    
 297.Lisa Bowett          Yardley,PA         42 F     51:39 16:37 163/184   F40-49:54/62   30.1% 91/ 95 
 298.Dennis Earle         Newtown,PA         44 M     52:05 16:46 130/138   M40-49:38/38   27.0% 69/ 69 
 299.Beth Dupree          Newtown,PA         48 F     52:17 16:50 164/184   F40-49:55/62   31.6% 85/ 95 
 300.Eileen Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 37 F     52:18 16:50 165/184   F30-39:54/59   28.8% N/A    
 301.Melanie Wolfe        Lansdale,PA        32 F     52:28 16:53 166/184   F30-39:55/59   28.3% N/A    
 302.Erica Horan          Newtown,PA         33 F     52:28 16:53 167/184   F30-39:56/59   28.3% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 303.Marie Brickley-raab  Solebury,PA        54 F     52:48 17:00 168/184   F50-59:23/27   33.7% 77/ 95 
 304.Tiffany Thomas Smith Yardley,PA         42 F     52:48 17:00 169/184   F40-49:56/62   29.5% 95/ 95 
 305.Nicholas Tarallo     Yardley,PA         78 M     52:58 17:03 131/138   M70-89:4/4     37.9% 55/ 69 
 306.Pam Halstrick        New Hope,PA        54 F     52:59 17:03 170/184   F50-59:24/27   33.6% 78/ 95 
 307.Beth Mckenna         Langhorne,PA       59 F     52:59 17:03 171/184   F50-59:25/27   36.0% 71/ 95 
 308.Mary Sell            Bristol,PA         46 F     53:06 17:05 172/184   F40-49:57/62   30.4% 89/ 95 
 309.Ginny Kowzan         Yardley,PA         47 F     53:08 17:06 173/184   F40-49:58/62   30.7% 87/ 95 
 310.Lori Defranco        Richboro,PA        45 F     53:09 17:06 174/184   F40-49:59/62   30.1% 92/ 95 
 311.Eileen Shellenberger Yardley,PA         45 F     53:09 17:06 175/184   F40-49:60/62   30.1% 90/ 95 
 312.David Ambler         Bethlehem,PA       54 M     53:13 17:08 132/138   M50-59:18/19   28.6% 65/ 69 
 313.Richard Mojica       Philadelphia,PA    54 M     53:30 17:13 133/138   M50-59:19/19   28.5% 66/ 69 
 314.Deborah Morales      Bristol,PA         44 F     53:30 17:13 176/184   F40-49:61/62   29.6% 94/ 95 
 315.Michael J Wire       Richboro,PA        62 M     53:31 17:13 134/138   M60-69:6/8     30.5% 63/ 69 
 316.Melissa Lerario      Bensalem,PA        45 F     53:44 17:18 177/184   F40-49:62/62   29.7% 93/ 95 
 317.Dorothy Lerario      Bensalem,PA        37 F     53:50 17:20 178/184   F30-39:57/59   28.0% N/A    
 318.Linda Lamarre        Yardley,PA         34 F     54:38 17:35 179/184   F30-39:58/59   27.3% N/A    
 319.Mary Lamarre         Chandler,AZ        59 F     54:39 17:35 180/184   F50-59:26/27   34.9% 75/ 95 
 320.Ryan Bevitz          Newtown,PA         34 M     54:41 17:36 135/138   M30-39:33/33   24.0% N/A    
 321.Laird Bevitz         Newtown,PA         64 M     54:44 17:37 136/138   M60-69:7/8     30.4% 64/ 69 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 322.Mary Whitten         Newtown,PA         51 F     56:11 18:05 181/184   F50-59:27/27   30.5% 88/ 95 
 323.Andrew Whitten       Newtown,PA         17 M     56:14 18:06 137/138   M15-19:8/8     24.0% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 324.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         66 M   1:00:07 19:21 138/138   M60-69:8/8     28.2% 67/ 69 
 325.Leona Joy            Yardley,PA         66 F   1:00:08 19:21 182/184   F60-69:5/6     35.1% 74/ 95 
 326.Denise Lowe          Bensalem,PA        33 F   1:00:12 19:23 183/184   F30-39:59/59   24.7% N/A    
 327.Agnes Mood           Bensalem,PA        68 F   1:00:15 19:24 184/184   F60-69:6/6     36.2% 70/ 95 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         14 M           392    18:39   6:00
   2.Larry Leclaire       Hamilton,NJ        44 M           426    18:49   6:03
   3.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        36 M           372    19:27   6:16
   4.Brad Henke           Yardley,PA         33 M           376    19:32   6:17
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M           380    20:01   6:27
   6.Taylor Wire          Newtown,PA         17 M           355    20:08   6:29
   7.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      38 M           373    20:10   6:29
   8.Chris Carabello      Yardley,PA         39 M           371    20:16   6:31
   9.James Rowe           Yardley,PA         39 M           225    20:34   6:37
  10.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       12 M           321    20:47   6:41
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F           467    20:02   6:27
   2.Lisa Chilcote        Oakmont,PA         38 F           207    20:12   6:30
   3.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         46 F           410    20:56   6:44
   4.Brooke Hohman        Levittown,PA       28 F           174    21:03   6:47
   5.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      33 F           449    21:23   6:53
   6.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         39 F           317    21:29   6:55
   7.Susan Frankel        Yardley,PA         28 F           327    21:59   7:05
   8.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F           253    23:38   7:36
   9.Jennifer Gannon      Yardley,PA         33 F           352    23:50   7:40
  10.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         36 F           120    24:24   7:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Larry Leclaire       Hamilton,NJ        44 M           426    18:49   6:03
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M           380    20:01   6:27
   3.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         44 M           404    21:10   6:49
   4.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    52 M           423    21:12   6:49
   5.Doug Brodowski       Yardley,PA         45 M           134    22:03   7:06
   6.Steve D'ambuca       Yardley,PA         55 M           230    23:05   7:26
   7.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M           287    23:11   7:28
   8.Tom Maher            Langhorne,PA       40 M           366    23:23   7:32
   9.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         44 M           116    23:28   7:33
  10.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M           412    23:33   7:35
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         46 F           410    20:56   6:44
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F           253    23:38   7:36
   3.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F           236    24:45   7:58
   4.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         42 F           119    25:43   8:17
   5.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F           165    25:54   8:20
   6.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         45 F           197    26:04   8:23
   7.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F           277    26:07   8:24
   8.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         42 F           156    26:18   8:28
   9.Lisa Vanhoeck        Yardley,PA         42 F           402    26:58   8:41
  10.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         50 F           244    27:06   8:43


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         14 M     1      392    18:39   6:00
   2.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       12 M    12      321    20:47   6:41
   3.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         12 M    25      210    22:01   7:05
   4.Matt Marinelli       Langhorne,PA       13 M    39      440    23:37   7:36
   5.Daniel Ott           Newtown,PA         13 M    75      307    25:52   8:20
   6.Dylan Simcik         Newtown,PA         13 M    85      343    26:17   8:28
   7.James Marek          Yardley,PA         10 M   100      357    27:23   8:49
   8.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         10 M   119      273    28:16   9:06
   9.Dean W Dupree        Newtown,PA         12 M   120      381    28:27   9:09
  10.Randy Dickersbach    Yardley,PA         8  M   135      338    29:28   9:29

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Melissa Gabriele     Newtown,PA         11 F    63      415    24:59   8:02
   2.Heather Benton       Morrisville,PA     13 F    81      345    26:09   8:25
   3.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         9  F   158      333    30:59   9:58
   4.Elena Sichel         Upper Makefield,PA 3  F   177      302    31:58  10:17
   5.Danielle Corace      Yardley,PA         11 F   218      212    35:46  11:31
   6.Hennah Troyano-griff Levittown,PA       12 F   247      283    39:28  12:42
   7.Claire Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 6  F   255      301    42:09  13:34
   8.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 7  F   265      300    45:38  14:41

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Taylor Wire          Newtown,PA         17 M     7      355    20:08   6:29
   2.Joseph Morrison      Yardley,PA         17 M    27      344    22:14   7:09
   3.Joseph Eppolito      Levittown,PA       17 M    28      175    22:19   7:11
   4.Gavin Davis          Yardley,PA         15 M    30      362    22:30   7:15
   5.Kevin Devine         Warminster,PA      15 M   115      180    28:01   9:01
   6.Alex Torok           Thorndale,PA       17 M   121      153    28:28   9:10
   7.Tim Benton           Bensalem,PA        18 M   197      456    33:47  10:52
   8.Andrew Whitten       Newtown,PA         17 M   323      468    56:14  18:06

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Melissa Fritzsche    Fairless Hills,PA  15 F   123      379    28:34   9:12
   2.Amanda Benton        Morrisville,PA     17 F   196      346    33:47  10:52
   3.Emily Marks          Newtown,PA         18 F   278      448    48:07  15:29
   4.Cameron Simcik       Newtown,PA         19 F   296      342    51:21  16:32

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Regis Gera D'angelo  Yardley,PA         28 M    46      270    23:56   7:42
   2.Rich Mccormack       Washington Cros,PA 26 M    64      421    25:07   8:05
   3.Andrew Heacox        Langhorne,PA       22 M    84      125    26:14   8:27
   4.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       28 M    93      401    26:43   8:36
   5.Matthew Reppert      Levittown,PA       27 M   114      399    27:57   9:00
   6.Matt Krinre          Levittown,PA       27 M   116      400    28:02   9:01
   7.Pat Mallon           Langhorne,PA       22 M   132      146    29:08   9:23
   8.Kevin Frawley        Yardley,PA         20 M   182      354    32:11  10:21
   9.William Trevethick   Philadelphia,PA    24 M   203      336    34:27  11:05
  10.Aron Versak          Limerick,PA        22 M   251      453    40:58  13:11

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Brooke Hohman        Levittown,PA       28 F    14      174    21:03   6:47
   2.Susan Frankel        Yardley,PA         28 F    24      327    21:59   7:05
   3.Claudia Pelosi       Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F   101      157    27:23   8:49
   4.Elizabeth Angove     Langhorne,PA       26 F   130      183    29:05   9:22
   5.Mandee Minnich       Levittown,PA       22 F   133      145    29:09   9:23
   6.Beth Vollberg        Yardley,PA         28 F   146      409    29:54   9:37
   7.Amy Ambler           Bethlehem,PA       26 F   170      262    31:40  10:12
   8.Micaela Hester       Swedesboro,NJ      29 F   172      308    31:48  10:14
   9.Parveen Shamsi       Philadelphia,PA    27 F   183      198    32:14  10:22
  10.Christine Frawley    Philadelphia,PA    27 F   186      166    32:46  10:33

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        36 M     3      372    19:27   6:16
   2.Brad Henke           Yardley,PA         33 M     4      376    19:32   6:17
   3.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      38 M     8      373    20:10   6:29
   4.Chris Carabello      Yardley,PA         39 M    10      371    20:16   6:31
   5.James Rowe           Yardley,PA         39 M    11      225    20:34   6:37
   6.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         32 M    15      260    21:05   6:47
   7.Charles Mann         Hamilton Square,NJ 39 M    17      159    21:11   6:49
   8.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 36 M    19      444    21:17   6:51
   9.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      35 M    21      206    21:27   6:54
  10.Michael Brown        Newtown,PA         31 M    23      233    21:32   6:56

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F     6      467    20:02   6:27
   2.Lisa Chilcote        Oakmont,PA         38 F     9      207    20:12   6:30
   3.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      33 F    20      449    21:23   6:53
   4.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         39 F    22      317    21:29   6:55
   5.Jennifer Gannon      Yardley,PA         33 F    44      352    23:50   7:40
   6.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         36 F    52      120    24:24   7:51
   7.Cari Fenton          Philadelphia,PA    32 F    62      140    24:55   8:01
   8.Dana Weissenberg     Yardley,PA         38 F    66      374    25:12   8:07
   9.Tina Marie Ferry     Fairless Hills,PA  30 F    68      131    25:22   8:10
  10.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         38 F    70      305    25:32   8:13

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Larry Leclaire       Hamilton,NJ        44 M     2      426    18:49   6:03
   2.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         44 M    16      404    21:10   6:49
   3.Doug Brodowski       Yardley,PA         45 M    26      134    22:03   7:06
   4.Tom Maher            Langhorne,PA       40 M    35      366    23:23   7:32
   5.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         44 M    36      116    23:28   7:33
   6.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M    38      412    23:33   7:35
   7.David Picard         Yardley,PA         48 M    42      387    23:47   7:39
   8.David Zack           Yardley,PA         42 M    43      221    23:50   7:40
   9.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         46 M    48      182    24:17   7:49
  10.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         49 M    53      164    24:26   7:52

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         46 F    13      410    20:56   6:44
   2.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F    57      236    24:45   7:58
   3.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         42 F    72      119    25:43   8:17
   4.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F    76      165    25:54   8:20
   5.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         45 F    78      197    26:04   8:23
   6.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         42 F    86      156    26:18   8:28
   7.Lisa Vanhoeck        Yardley,PA         42 F    97      402    26:58   8:41
   8.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         40 F    99      396    27:07   8:44
   9.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         48 F   102      377    27:26   8:50
  10.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F   110      247    27:52   8:58

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M     5      380    20:01   6:27
   2.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    52 M    18      423    21:12   6:49
   3.Steve D'ambuca       Yardley,PA         55 M    32      230    23:05   7:26
   4.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M    33      287    23:11   7:28
   5.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         56 M    51      388    24:22   7:51
   6.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         50 M    59      243    24:47   7:59
   7.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         52 M    60      419    24:48   7:59
   8.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         50 M    65      413    25:10   8:06
   9.Jerry Crasnick       Langhorne,PA       51 M    74      191    25:50   8:19
  10.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         51 M    82      136    26:11   8:26

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F    40      253    23:38   7:36
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F    79      277    26:07   8:24
   3.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         50 F    98      244    27:06   8:43
   4.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         56 F   106      215    27:34   8:52
   5.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         52 F   193      289    33:33  10:48
   6.Jeannette Leighton   Yardley,PA         51 F   198      179    33:56  10:55
   7.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         52 F   208      459    34:39  11:09
   8.Jo Anna Hopkins      Ewing,NJ           52 F   211      330    34:53  11:14
   9.Kathleen Grassel     Levittown,PA       51 F   212      214    34:55  11:14
  10.G. Reyes-diaz        Fairless Hills,PA  53 F   216      348    35:37  11:28

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       60 M    50      256    24:20   7:50
   2.Harry A. Colbert     Levittown,PA       66 M   138      229    29:42   9:34
   3.Richard Sichel  Sr.  Upper Makefield,PA 64 M   201      290    34:23  11:04
   4.Charles Corace       Yardley,PA         63 M   287      211    49:44  16:00
   5.Steve Cartledge      Sea Isle City,NJ   66 M   289      285    49:46  16:01
   6.Michael J Wire       Richboro,PA        62 M   315      441    53:31  17:13
   7.Laird Bevitz         Newtown,PA         64 M   321      427    54:44  17:37
   8.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         66 M   324      149  1:00:07  19:21

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         64 F   108   U  369    27:42   8:55
   2.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         69 F   194      417    33:40  10:50
   3.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         65 F   269      258    46:47  15:03
   4.Mary Scanlan         Yardley,PA         62 F   273      155    46:53  15:05
   5.Leona Joy            Yardley,PA         66 F   325      222  1:00:08  19:21
   6.Agnes Mood           Bensalem,PA        68 F   327      438  1:00:15  19:24

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       75 M   180      384    32:07  10:20
   2.Tom Connelly         Yardley,PA         70 M   207      397    34:38  11:09
   3.Carlos Augspach      Yardley,PA         70 M   268      340    46:41  15:02
   4.Nicholas Tarallo     Yardley,PA         78 M   305      266    52:58  17:03

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M        20:01   6:27  77.4%
   2.Larry Leclaire       Hamilton,NJ        44 M        18:49   6:03  74.8%
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    52 M        21:12   6:49  70.7%
   4.Steve D'ambuca       Yardley,PA         55 M        23:05   7:26  66.6%
   5.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         44 M        21:10   6:49  66.5%
   6.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       60 M        24:20   7:50  65.9%
   7.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M        23:11   7:28  65.7%
   8.Doug Brodowski       Yardley,PA         45 M        22:03   7:06  64.3%
   9.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         56 M        24:22   7:51  63.6%
  10.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M        23:33   7:35  62.1%
  11.David Picard         Yardley,PA         48 M        23:47   7:39  61.0%
  12.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         52 M        24:48   7:59  60.4%
  13.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         44 M        23:28   7:33  60.0%
  14.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         49 M        24:26   7:52  59.9%
  15.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         50 M        24:47   7:59  59.5%
  16.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       75 M        32:07  10:20  59.0%
  17.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         46 M        24:17   7:49  58.8%
  18.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         50 M        25:10   8:06  58.6%
  19.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         47 M        24:36   7:55  58.5%
  20.Frank Kuchma         Yardley,PA         46 M        24:28   7:52  58.4%
  21.Tom Maher            Langhorne,PA       40 M        23:23   7:32  58.4%
  22.David Zack           Yardley,PA         42 M        23:50   7:40  58.1%
  23.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         47 M        24:54   8:01  57.8%
  24.Jerry Crasnick       Langhorne,PA       51 M        25:50   8:19  57.6%
  25.Terry Brennan        Yardley,PA         45 M        24:46   7:58  57.2%
  26.Harry A. Colbert     Levittown,PA       66 M        29:42   9:34  57.0%
  27.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 53 M        26:30   8:32  57.0%
  28.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         51 M        26:11   8:26  56.8%
  29.David Venneri        Newtown,PA         47 M        25:58   8:21  55.5%
  30.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        48 M        26:24   8:30  55.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         46 F        20:56   6:44  77.1%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F        23:38   7:36  76.4%
   3.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         64 F   U    27:42   8:55  74.0%
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        26:07   8:24  70.0%
   5.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F        24:45   7:58  66.7%
   6.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         56 F        27:34   8:52  66.3%
   7.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         69 F        33:40  10:50  65.8%
   8.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F        25:54   8:20  64.5%
   9.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         50 F        27:06   8:43  62.4%
  10.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         45 F        26:04   8:23  61.3%
  11.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         42 F        25:43   8:17  60.5%
  12.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         48 F        27:26   8:50  60.2%
  13.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         42 F        26:18   8:28  59.1%
  14.Lisa Vanhoeck        Yardley,PA         42 F        26:58   8:41  57.7%
  15.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         40 F        27:07   8:44  56.5%
  16.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         43 F        27:54   8:59  56.2%
  17.Mary-ellen Snyder    Levittown,PA       48 F        29:34   9:31  55.8%
  18.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         40 F        27:52   8:58  55.0%
  19.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         41 F        28:40   9:14  53.9%
  20.Anita Kuchma         Yardley,PA         45 F        29:53   9:37  53.4%
  21.Kathy Royal          Yardley,PA         45 F        30:10   9:43  52.9%
  22.Maria Fierszt-ferrar Yardley,PA         45 F        30:12   9:43  52.9%
  23.Debbie Galinis       Thorndale,PA       43 F        29:50   9:36  52.6%
  24.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       47 F        31:06  10:01  52.5%
  25.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       44 F        30:13   9:44  52.4%
  26.Nancy Lyons          Levittown,PA       48 F        31:34  10:10  52.3%
  27.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         52 F        33:33  10:48  51.7%
  28.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         40 F        29:45   9:35  51.5%
  29.Lynne Mauro          Yardley,PA         44 F        31:00   9:59  51.0%
  30.Jeannette Leighton   Yardley,PA         51 F        33:56  10:55  50.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M        20:01   6:27  77.4%
   2.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         14 M        18:39   6:00  76.1%
   3.Larry Leclaire       Hamilton,NJ        44 M        18:49   6:03  74.8%
   4.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       12 M        20:47   6:41  71.5%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    52 M        21:12   6:49  70.7%
   6.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        36 M        19:27   6:16  68.2%
   7.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         12 M        22:01   7:05  67.5%
   8.Taylor Wire          Newtown,PA         17 M        20:08   6:29  67.1%
   9.Chris Carabello      Yardley,PA         39 M        20:16   6:31  66.9%
  10.Brad Henke           Yardley,PA         33 M        19:32   6:17  66.8%
  11.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      38 M        20:10   6:29  66.7%
  12.Steve D'ambuca       Yardley,PA         55 M        23:05   7:26  66.6%
  13.Patrick Reilly       Yardley,PA         44 M        21:10   6:49  66.5%
  14.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       60 M        24:20   7:50  65.9%
  15.James Rowe           Yardley,PA         39 M        20:34   6:37  65.9%
  16.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M        23:11   7:28  65.7%
  17.Doug Brodowski       Yardley,PA         45 M        22:03   7:06  64.3%
  18.Charles Mann         Hamilton Square,NJ 39 M        21:11   6:49  64.0%
  19.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         56 M        24:22   7:51  63.6%
  20.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 36 M        21:17   6:51  62.3%
  21.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M        23:33   7:35  62.1%
  22.Gavin Davis          Yardley,PA         15 M        22:30   7:15  61.9%
  23.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         32 M        21:05   6:47  61.7%
  24.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      35 M        21:27   6:54  61.4%
  25.Matt Marinelli       Langhorne,PA       13 M        23:37   7:36  61.4%
  26.David Picard         Yardley,PA         48 M        23:47   7:39  61.0%
  27.Joseph Morrison      Yardley,PA         17 M        22:14   7:09  60.8%
  28.Joseph Eppolito      Levittown,PA       17 M        22:19   7:11  60.5%
  29.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         52 M        24:48   7:59  60.4%
  30.Michael Brown        Newtown,PA         31 M        21:32   6:56  60.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         46 F        20:56   6:44  77.1%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F        23:38   7:36  76.4%
   3.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F        20:02   6:27  76.1%
   4.Lisa Chilcote        Oakmont,PA         38 F        20:12   6:30  75.0%
   5.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         64 F   U    27:42   8:55  74.0%
   6.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         39 F        21:29   6:55  70.9%
   7.Brooke Hohman        Levittown,PA       28 F        21:03   6:47  70.3%
   8.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        26:07   8:24  70.0%
   9.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      33 F        21:23   6:53  69.5%
  10.Susan Frankel        Yardley,PA         28 F        21:59   7:05  67.3%
  11.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F        24:45   7:58  66.7%
  12.Melissa Gabriele     Newtown,PA         11 F        24:59   8:02  66.6%
  13.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         56 F        27:34   8:52  66.3%
  14.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         69 F        33:40  10:50  65.8%
  15.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F        25:54   8:20  64.5%
  16.Elena Sichel         Upper Makefield,PA 3  F        31:58  10:17  63.9%
  17.Jennifer Gannon      Yardley,PA         33 F        23:50   7:40  62.4%
  18.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         50 F        27:06   8:43  62.4%
  19.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         36 F        24:24   7:51  61.5%
  20.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         45 F        26:04   8:23  61.3%
  21.Heather Benton       Morrisville,PA     13 F        26:09   8:25  61.1%
  22.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         42 F        25:43   8:17  60.5%
  23.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         48 F        27:26   8:50  60.2%
  24.Dana Weissenberg     Yardley,PA         38 F        25:12   8:07  60.1%
  25.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       39 F        25:33   8:13  59.6%
  26.Cari Fenton          Philadelphia,PA    32 F        24:55   8:01  59.6%
  27.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         38 F        25:32   8:13  59.3%
  28.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         42 F        26:18   8:28  59.1%
  29.Tina Marie Ferry     Fairless Hills,PA  30 F        25:22   8:10  58.4%
  30.Lisa Vanhoeck        Yardley,PA         42 F        26:58   8:41  57.7%