JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN

Race Date:9-20-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        17 M     17:40  5:41 1/111     M15-19:1/35    76.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.David Kobland        Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     18:39  6:00 2/111     M15-19:2/35    72.4% N/A    
   3.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        51 M     18:58  6:06 3/111     M50-59:1/11    78.4% 1/ 36  
   4.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        15 M     19:17  6:12 4/111     M15-19:3/35    72.2% N/A    
   5.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:31  6:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
   6.Giovanni Mexicano    Westwood,NJ        14 M     19:33  6:18 5/111     M 1-14:1/19    72.6% N/A    
   7.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U   19:38  6:19 1/68      F50-59:1/5     87.3% 1/ 16  
   8.Morgan Reilly        Washington Twp,NJ  18 M     20:08  6:29 6/111     M15-19:4/35    66.3% N/A    
   9.Teresa Gagliosto     Wash. Twp,NJ       18 F     20:30  6:36 2/68      F15-19:1/17    73.0% N/A    
  10.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        16 M     20:50  6:42 7/111     M15-19:5/35    65.7% N/A    
  11.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        16 M     20:54  6:44 8/111     M15-19:6/35    65.5% N/A    
  12.Miguel Munoz         Westwood,NJ        18 M     20:57  6:45 9/111     M15-19:7/35    63.7% N/A    
  13.Keith Stagg          Westwood,NJ        50 M     21:03  6:47 10/111    M50-59:2/11    70.1% 3/ 36  
  14.Ken Beck             Washington Twp,NJ  43 M     21:04  6:47 11/111    M40-49:1/18    66.3% 7/ 36  
  15.Luke Lyons           Washington Twp,NJ  14 M     21:07  6:48 12/111    M 1-14:2/19    67.2% N/A    
  16.Tyler Fox            Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M     21:16  6:51 13/111    M15-19:8/35    64.4% N/A    
  17.David Cunha          Westwood,NJ        15 M     21:16  6:51 14/111    M15-19:9/35    65.5% N/A    
  18.Anthony Gagliostro   Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M     21:19  6:52 15/111    M15-19:10/35   64.2% N/A    
  19.Drew Dargis          Westwood,NJ        24 M     21:19  6:52 16/111    M20-29:1/9     60.5% N/A    
  20.Kelly Heaton         Washington Twp,NJ  31 F     21:20  6:52 3/68      F30-39:1/14    69.5% N/A    
  21.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M     21:22  6:53 17/111    M40-49:2/18    67.9% 6/ 36  
  22.Yoni Yaskil          Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     21:25  6:54 18/111    M15-19:11/35   63.1% N/A    
  23.Zach Scherr          Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M     21:25  6:54 19/111    M15-19:12/35   63.9% N/A    
  24.James Hendrickson    White Plains,NY    32 M     21:27  6:54 20/111    M30-39:1/12    60.6% N/A    
  25.Dana Bianchi         Westwood,NJ        15 F     21:33  6:56 4/68      F15-19:2/17    71.9% N/A    
  26.Christophe Cassidy   Hillsdale,NJ       42 M     21:34  6:56 21/111    M40-49:3/18    64.2% 11/ 36 
  27.Campbell Zicchino    Westwood,NJ        14 M     21:35  6:57 22/111    M 1-14:3/19    65.7% N/A    
  28.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  14 F     21:40  6:58 5/68      F 1-14:1/5     72.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Matthew Mckay        Washington Twp,NJ  14 M     21:44  7:00 23/111    M 1-14:4/19    65.3% N/A    
  30.Bill Fahey           Wash. Twp,NJ       55 M     21:48  7:01 24/111    M50-59:3/11    70.5% 2/ 36  
  31.Emil Jugendorf       Park Ridge,NJ      37 M     21:49  7:01 25/111    M30-39:2/12    61.2% N/A    
  32.Gevin Robertson      Westwood,NJ        14 M     22:02  7:05 26/111    M 1-14:5/19    64.4% N/A    
  33.Paul Cho             Washington Twp,NJ  16 M     22:06  7:07 27/111    M15-19:13/35   62.0% N/A    
  34.Yave Cortes          Westwood,NJ        17 M     22:21  7:12 28/111    M15-19:14/35   60.4% N/A    
  35.Todd Sinclair        ,                  87 M     22:26  7:13 29/111    M70-89:1/3      0.0% 36/ 36 
  36.Bryan Codner         Westwood,NJ        15 M     22:27  7:14 30/111    M15-19:15/35   62.0% N/A    
  37.Kevin Oakes          Westwood,NJ        17 M     22:27  7:14 31/111    M15-19:16/35   60.2% N/A    
  38.Tyler Brigante       Washington Twp,NJ  14 M     22:28  7:14 32/111    M 1-14:6/19    63.2% N/A    
  39.Daniel Park          Washington Twp,NJ  16 M     22:30  7:15 33/111    M15-19:17/35   60.9% N/A    
  40.Patrick Lacorte      Wyckoff,NJ         48 M     22:34  7:16 34/111    M40-49:4/18    64.3% 10/ 36 
  41.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      18 F     22:42  7:18 6/68      F15-19:3/17    65.9% N/A    
  42.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       57 F U   22:44  7:19 7/68      F50-59:2/5     81.5% 2/ 16  
  43.Mike Oakes           Westwood,NJ        51 M     22:45  7:19 35/111    M50-59:4/11    65.4% 9/ 36  
  44.Tommy Vorvolahos     Westwood,NJ        15 M     22:46  7:20 36/111    M15-19:18/35   61.2% N/A    
  45.Oscar Contreras      Westwood,NJ        16 M     22:46  7:20 37/111    M15-19:19/35   60.2% N/A    
  46.Steven Malvasi       Westwood,NJ        16 M     22:54  7:22 38/111    M15-19:20/35   59.8% N/A    
  47.Lucas Koch           Washington Twp,NJ  16 M     22:59  7:24 39/111    M15-19:21/35   59.6% N/A    
  48.Sean Hackbarth       Warwick,NY         28 M     23:02  7:25 40/111    M20-29:2/9     56.0% N/A    
  49.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M     23:05  7:26 41/111    M50-59:5/11    65.5% 8/ 36  
  50.David Wandoff        Hillsdale,NJ       49 M     23:16  7:29 42/111    M40-49:5/18    62.9% 14/ 36 
  51.Christophe Pesce     Emerson,NJ         37 M     23:40  7:37 43/111    M30-39:3/12    56.4% N/A    
  52.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F     23:44  7:38 8/68      F30-39:2/14    62.4% N/A    
  53.Matthew Conti        Washington Twp,NJ  16 M     23:46  7:39 44/111    M15-19:22/35   57.6% N/A    
  54.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     64 M U   23:46  7:39 45/111    M60-69:1/4     69.9% 4/ 36  
  55.Greg Hackbarth       Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     24:01  7:44 46/111    M15-19:23/35   56.2% N/A    
  56.Thomas Fisher        Ridgefield,NJ      52 M U   24:04  7:45 47/111    M50-59:6/11    62.3% 15/ 36 
  57.Stanley Tappen       Prince George,VA   45 M     24:06  7:45 48/111    M40-49:6/18    58.8% 18/ 36 
  58.Donovan Martinez     West Windsor,NJ    14 M     24:06  7:45 49/111    M 1-14:7/19    58.9% N/A    
  59.Brian Tirado         Washington Twp,NJ  16 M     24:11  7:47 50/111    M15-19:24/35   56.6% N/A    
  60.Joe Lorenzo          Wash. Twp,NJ       52 M U   24:17  7:49 51/111    M50-59:7/11    61.7% 16/ 36 
  61.Debbie Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  38 F     24:19  7:50 9/68      F30-39:3/14    62.3% N/A    
  62.Glen Moyer           Paramus,NJ         66 M U   24:34  7:54 52/111    M60-69:2/4     68.9% 5/ 36  
  63.Marc Gustafson       Westwood,NJ        14 M     24:38  7:56 53/111    M 1-14:8/19    57.6% N/A    
  64.Mike Popich          Westwood,NJ        16 M     24:38  7:56 54/111    M15-19:25/35   55.6% N/A    
  65.Jonathan Selgman     Wash. Twp,NJ       17 M     24:40  7:56 55/111    M15-19:26/35   54.8% N/A    
  66.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      23 F     24:42  7:57 10/68     F20-29:1/16    59.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      48 M     24:52  8:00 56/111    M40-49:7/18    58.4% 19/ 36 
  68.Mindy Mullins        Paramus,NJ         43 F     24:57  8:02 11/68     F40-49:1/11    62.9% 3/ 16  
  69.Daniel Yasoshima     Washington Twp,NJ  14 M     24:58  8:02 57/111    M 1-14:9/19    56.8% N/A    
  70.Luis Ortiz           Westwood,NJ        16 M     25:10  8:06 58/111    M15-19:27/35   54.4% N/A    
  71.Luke Michels         Nutley,NJ          11 M U   25:10  8:06 59/111    M 1-14:10/19   60.8% N/A    
  72.Alan Esposito        Washington Twp,NJ  37 M     25:12  8:07 60/111    M30-39:4/12    53.0% N/A    
  73.Matthew Foley        Westwood,NJ        37 M     25:15  8:08 61/111    M30-39:5/12    52.9% N/A    
  74.John Sigona          Paramus,NJ         37 M     25:18  8:09 62/111    M30-39:6/12    52.8% N/A    
  75.Joseph Marmora       Washington Twp,NJ  24 M     25:23  8:10 63/111    M20-29:3/9     50.8% N/A    
  76.Sal Grosso           Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M     25:27  8:11 64/111    M15-19:28/35   53.8% N/A    
  77.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M     25:28  8:12 65/111    M50-59:8/11    58.9% 17/ 36 
  78.Peter Hywel          Washington Twp,NJ  40 M     25:29  8:12 66/111    M40-49:8/18    53.6% 23/ 36 
  79.James Lede           Orangeburg,NY      46 M     25:33  8:13 67/111    M40-49:9/18    55.9% 21/ 36 
  80.Cynthia Connelly     Washington Twp,NJ  37 F     25:33  8:13 12/68     F30-39:4/14    59.0% N/A    
  81.Dana Cohen           River Vale,NJ      24 F     25:37  8:15 13/68     F20-29:2/16    57.8% N/A    
  82.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      34 M U   25:58  8:21 68/111    M30-39:7/12    50.5% N/A    
  83.Alexandra Cavallo    Teaneck,NJ         16 F     26:02  8:23 14/68     F15-19:4/17    58.8% N/A    
  84.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M     26:03  8:23 69/111    M60-69:3/4     63.8% 12/ 36 
  85.Max Teng             Westwood,NJ        14 M     26:03  8:23 70/111    M 1-14:11/19   54.5% N/A    
  86.Dakota Krokus        Washington Twp,NJ  14 M     26:04  8:23 71/111    M 1-14:12/19   54.4% N/A    
  87.Maddie Cripps        Teaneck,NJ         14 F     26:04  8:23 15/68     F 1-14:2/5     60.3% N/A    
  88.Annabeth Kelly       Teaneck,NJ         14 F     26:05  8:24 16/68     F 1-14:3/5     60.2% N/A    
  89.Melissa Bertagano    W. Milford,NJ      29 F     26:10  8:25 17/68     F20-29:3/16    56.6% N/A    
  90.Jessica Alvarado     Teaneck,NJ         14 F     26:11  8:26 18/68     F 1-14:4/5     60.0% N/A    
  91.Michael Isabella     Nutley,NJ          47 M     26:12  8:26 72/111    M40-49:10/18   55.0% 22/ 36 
  92.Tracy Oppenheim      Wash. Twp,NJ       17 F     26:15  8:27 19/68     F15-19:5/17    57.6% N/A    
  93.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        22 F     26:21  8:29 20/68     F20-29:4/16    56.2% N/A    
  94.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        66 M     26:47  8:37 73/111    M60-69:4/4     63.2% 13/ 36 
  95.Luis Carvajal        Warwick,NY         16 M     26:49  8:38 74/111    M15-19:29/35   51.1% N/A    
  96.Jacob Michels        Nutley,NJ          11 M     26:58  8:41 75/111    M 1-14:13/19   56.7% N/A    
  97.Michael Frazer       Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     27:02  8:42 76/111    M40-49:11/18   52.4% 25/ 36 
  98.Samuel Cassidy       Hillsdale,NJ       9Y M     27:07  8:44 77/111    M 1-14:14/19   60.3% N/A    
  99.Sophia Gottfried     Teaneck,NJ         16 F     27:16  8:47 21/68     F15-19:6/17    56.1% N/A    
 100.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        37 F     27:17  8:47 22/68     F30-39:5/14    55.3% N/A    
 101.Howard Katz          Waldwick,NJ        57 M     27:18  8:47 78/111    M50-59:9/11    57.2% 20/ 36 
 102.Christie Molta       Teaneck,NJ         24 F     27:23  8:49 23/68     F20-29:5/16    54.0% N/A    
 103.Jack Michels         Nutley,NJ          44 M     27:24  8:49 79/111    M40-49:12/18   51.3% 26/ 36 
 104.Marie Miller         Washington Twp,NJ  37 F     27:38  8:54 24/68     F30-39:6/14    54.6% N/A    
 105.Jonathan Pena-ortiz  Westwood,NJ        14 M     27:39  8:54 80/111    M 1-14:15/19   51.3% N/A    
 107.Peggy Neary          Wash. Twp,NJ       15 F     27:41  8:55 25/68     F15-19:7/17    56.0% N/A    
 108.Peter Neary          Wash. Twp,NJ       48 M     27:41  8:55 81/111    M40-49:13/18   52.4% 24/ 36 
 109.Cortney Paterno      Montvale,NJ        22 F     27:51  8:58 26/68     F20-29:6/16    53.1% N/A    
 110.Lindsy Williams      Washington Twp,NJ  17 F     27:53  8:58 27/68     F15-19:8/17    54.2% N/A    
 111.Zachary Fanelli      Ossining,NY        28 M     27:54  8:59 82/111    M20-29:4/9     46.2% N/A    
 112.Kelly Corson         Brooklyn,NY        30 F     27:55  8:59 28/68     F30-39:7/14    53.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 113.Eddie Halchak        Nutley,NJ          43 M     28:11  9:04 83/111    M40-49:14/18   49.5% 30/ 36 
 114.Becky Drootin        Teaneck,NJ         16 F     28:16  9:06 29/68     F15-19:9/17    54.1% N/A    
 115.Jeanine Corrubia     Wash. Twp,NJ       31 F     28:24  9:08 30/68     F30-39:8/14    52.2% N/A    
 116.Greg Miller          Washington Twp,NJ  36 M     28:26  9:09 84/111    M30-39:8/12    46.6% N/A    
 117.Pradeep Kapak        Washington Twp,NJ  35 M     28:28  9:10 85/111    M30-39:9/12    46.3% N/A    
 118.Susan R. Reeves      Washington Twp,NJ  23 F     28:28  9:10 31/68     F20-29:7/16    52.0% N/A    
 119.Jesse Elliott        Fairlawn,NJ        25 M     28:29  9:10 86/111    M20-29:5/9     45.3% N/A    
 120.Kevin Donatello      Hillsdale,NJ       24 M     28:31  9:11 87/111    M20-29:6/9     45.2% N/A    
 121.Stender Agic         Washington Twp,NJ  15 M     28:37  9:13 88/111    M15-19:30/35   48.6% N/A    
 122.Jake Kander          Westwood,NJ        15 M     28:41  9:14 89/111    M15-19:31/35   48.5% N/A    
 123.Michael Gil          Washington Twp,NJ  22 M     28:46  9:16 90/111    M20-29:7/9     44.9% N/A    
 124.Mike Beck            Wharton,NJ         22 M     28:47  9:16 91/111    M20-29:8/9     44.8% N/A    
 125.Trevor Hedges        Westwood,NJ        24 M     28:59  9:20 92/111    M20-29:9/9     44.5% N/A    
 126.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         52 F     29:09  9:23 32/68     F50-59:3/5     59.5% 4/ 16  
 127.Anthony Rizzo        Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     29:11  9:24 93/111    M15-19:32/35   46.3% N/A    
 128.Mary Rizzo           Washington Twp,NJ  47 F     29:16  9:25 33/68     F40-49:2/11    55.7% 6/ 16  
 129.Linda Oakes          Westwood,NJ        48 F     29:33  9:31 34/68     F40-49:3/11    55.9% 5/ 16  
 130.Tarin Hackbarth      Warwick,NY         28 F     29:39  9:33 35/68     F20-29:8/16    49.9% N/A    
 131.Angela Bartuccelli   Hackensack,NJ      28 F     29:48  9:35 36/68     F20-29:9/16    49.7% N/A    
 132.Ken Frazza           Belleville,NJ      51 M     29:50  9:36 94/111    M50-59:10/11   49.8% 28/ 36 
 133.Corinne Coyle        Midland Park,NJ    28 F     29:51  9:36 37/68     F20-29:10/16   49.6% N/A    
 134.Claire Drootin       Teaneck,NJ         47 F     30:04  9:41 38/68     F40-49:4/11    54.3% 7/ 16  
 135.Kyle Pak             Washington Twp,NJ  16 M     30:08  9:42 95/111    M15-19:33/35   45.5% N/A    
 136.Tonya Miller         Wash. Twp,NJ       38 F U   30:13  9:44 39/68     F30-39:9/14    50.1% N/A    
 137.Gwendolin Bins       Wash. Twp,NJ       24 F     30:37  9:51 40/68     F20-29:11/16   48.3% N/A    
 138.Candice Oberg        Ramsey,NJ          30 F     30:43  9:53 41/68     F30-39:10/14   48.2% N/A    
 139.Christine Ambrose    Wash. Twp,NJ       36 F     30:43  9:53 42/68     F30-39:11/14   48.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Paul Janacek         West Orange,NJ     46 M     31:05 10:00 96/111    M40-49:15/18   46.0% 32/ 36 
 141.Caitlin Richards     Teaneck,NJ         17 F     31:31 10:09 43/68     F15-19:10/17   48.0% N/A    
 142.Greg Carbone         Wash. Twp,NJ       37 M     31:37 10:11 97/111    M30-39:10/12   42.2% N/A    
 143.John Ford            Fort Lee,NJ        49 M     31:49 10:14 98/111    M40-49:16/18   46.0% 31/ 36 
 144.Geoffrey Bevere      Nutley,NJ          11 M     31:55 10:16 99/111    M 1-14:16/19   47.9% N/A    
 145.Greg Bevere          Nutley,NJ          45 M     31:56 10:17 100/111   M40-49:17/18   44.4% 33/ 36 
 146.Julie Rozansky       Brooklyn,NY        29 F     32:21 10:25 44/68     F20-29:12/16   45.7% N/A    
 147.Michellin Ona        Teaneck,NJ         15 F     32:25 10:26 45/68     F15-19:11/17   47.8% N/A    
 148.Maria Santacruz      Teaneck,NJ         15 F     32:25 10:26 46/68     F15-19:12/17   47.8% N/A    
 149.Allison Costa        Teaneck,NJ         17 F     32:26 10:26 47/68     F15-19:13/17   46.6% N/A    
 150.Courtney Weaver      Queensbury,NY      22 F     32:29 10:27 48/68     F20-29:13/16   45.6% N/A    
 151.Mary Beth Reusche    Media,PA           21 F     32:34 10:29 49/68     F20-29:14/16   45.4% N/A    
 152.Eva Conover          Emerson,NJ         42 F     32:45 10:32 50/68     F40-49:5/11    47.5% 10/ 16 
 153.Carol Leins          Emerson,NJ         49 F     33:28 10:46 51/68     F40-49:6/11    49.9% 8/ 16  
 154.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       49 F     33:40 10:50 52/68     F40-49:7/11    49.6% 9/ 16  
 155.Gina Carbone         Wash. Twp,NJ       37 F     33:55 10:55 53/68     F30-39:12/14   44.5% N/A    
 156.Christian Santelli   Ridgefield Park,NJ 36 M     34:05 10:58 101/111   M30-39:11/12   38.9% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Meredith Spratt      Rutherford,NJ      19 F     34:12 11:00 54/68     F15-19:14/17   43.4% N/A    
 158.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M     35:10 11:19 102/111   M70-89:2/3     50.1% 27/ 36 
 159.Carrie Fitzgerald    Washington Twp,NJ  32 F     35:23 11:23 55/68     F30-39:13/14   41.9% N/A    
 160.Debbie Michels       Nutley,NJ          44 F     35:27 11:25 56/68     F40-49:8/11    44.6% 11/ 16 
 161.Nancy Bevere         Nutley,NJ          41 F     35:27 11:25 57/68     F40-49:9/11    43.5% 12/ 16 
 162.Chris Fitzgerald     Washington Twsp,NJ 34 M     35:29 11:25 103/111   M30-39:12/12   36.9% N/A    
 163.Jordan Rosenfeld     Washington Twp,NJ  10 M     35:33 11:27 104/111   M 1-14:17/19   44.4% N/A    
 164.Taylir Fehlberg-sanc Teaneck,NJ         16 F     35:35 11:27 58/68     F15-19:15/17   43.0% N/A    
 165.Myla Ona             Teaneck,NJ         13 F     35:35 11:27 59/68     F 1-14:5/5     44.9% N/A    
 166.Paolo Cruz           Washington Twp,NJ  18 M     35:37 11:28 105/111   M15-19:34/35   37.5% N/A    
 167.Max Zitomer          Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     35:37 11:28 106/111   M15-19:35/35   37.9% N/A    
 168.Toni Cirminiello     Nutley,NJ          41 F     35:38 11:28 60/68     F40-49:10/11   43.3% 13/ 16 
 169.Roy Zitdmer          Washington Twp,NJ  46 M     35:47 11:31 107/111   M40-49:18/18   39.9% 34/ 36 
 170.Erin Ford            Fort Lee,NJ        16 F     36:59 11:54 61/68     F15-19:16/17   41.4% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 171.Dylan Rosenfeld      Washington Twp,NJ  12 M     37:57 12:13 108/111   M 1-14:18/19   39.2% N/A    
 172.Jillian Spratt       Rutherford,NJ      17 F     38:27 12:23 62/68     F15-19:17/17   39.3% N/A    
 173.Jodi Thompson        Hohokus,NJ         30 F     38:31 12:24 63/68     F30-39:14/14   38.4% N/A    
 174.Danielle Sepulveres  Northvale,NJ       28 F     38:32 12:24 64/68     F20-29:15/16   38.4% N/A    
 175.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      41 F     39:41 12:46 65/68     F40-49:11/11   38.9% 15/ 16 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 176.Marion Lorenzo       Wash. Twp,NJ       55 F     44:27 14:18 66/68     F50-59:4/5     40.6% 14/ 16 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 177.Dee Derosa           Washington Town,NJ 82 M     44:31 14:20 109/111   M70-89:3/3     49.7% 29/ 36 
 178.Victoria Galligan    Edison,NJ          24 F     45:10 14:32 67/68     F20-29:16/16   32.8% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 179.Eileen Garland       Washington Twp,NJ  50 F     48:45 15:41 68/68     F50-59:5/5     34.7% 16/ 16 
 180.Ed Garland           Washington Twp,NJ  52 M     48:45 15:41 110/111   M50-59:11/11   30.7% 35/ 36 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Hugh Cassidy         Hillsdale,NJ       10 M     50:48 16:21 111/111   M 1-14:19/19   31.1% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        17 M           115    17:40   5:41
   2.David Kobland        Washington Twp,NJ  17 M           107    18:39   6:00
   3.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        51 M           173    18:58   6:06
   4.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        15 M           116    19:17   6:12
   5.                     ,                                  0    19:31   6:17
   6.Giovanni Mexicano    Westwood,NJ        14 M           109    19:33   6:18
   7.Morgan Reilly        Washington Twp,NJ  18 M           166    20:08   6:29
   8.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        16 M             4    20:50   6:42
   9.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        16 M           182    20:54   6:44
  10.Miguel Munoz         Westwood,NJ        18 M           151    20:57   6:45
JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F        U  144    19:38   6:19
   2.Teresa Gagliosto     Wash. Twp,NJ       18 F            41    20:30   6:36
   3.Kelly Heaton         Washington Twp,NJ  31 F           129    21:20   6:52
   4.Dana Bianchi         Westwood,NJ        15 F           150    21:33   6:56
   5.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  14 F           132    21:40   6:58
   6.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      18 F            46    22:42   7:18
   7.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       57 F        U  170    22:44   7:19
   8.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F            23    23:44   7:38
   9.Debbie Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  38 F           142    24:19   7:50
  10.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      23 F            45    24:42   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        51 M           173    18:58   6:06
   2.Keith Stagg          Westwood,NJ        50 M           135    21:03   6:47
   3.Ken Beck             Washington Twp,NJ  43 M           178    21:04   6:47
   4.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M           155    21:22   6:53
   5.Christophe Cassidy   Hillsdale,NJ       42 M            15    21:34   6:56
   6.Bill Fahey           Wash. Twp,NJ       55 M            33    21:48   7:01
   7.Todd Sinclair        ,                  87 M          1206    22:26   7:13
   8.Patrick Lacorte      Wyckoff,NJ         48 M           141    22:34   7:16
   9.Mike Oakes           Westwood,NJ        51 M           191    22:45   7:19
  10.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M           143    23:05   7:26
JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F        U  144    19:38   6:19
   2.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       57 F        U  170    22:44   7:19
   3.Mindy Mullins        Paramus,NJ         43 F           175    24:57   8:02
   4.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         52 F           145    29:09   9:23
   5.Mary Rizzo           Washington Twp,NJ  47 F            83    29:16   9:25
   6.Linda Oakes          Westwood,NJ        48 F           190    29:33   9:31
   7.Claire Drootin       Teaneck,NJ         47 F            32    30:04   9:41
   8.Eva Conover          Emerson,NJ         42 F           169    32:45  10:32
   9.Carol Leins          Emerson,NJ         49 F           168    33:28  10:46
  10.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       49 F           193    33:40  10:50


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Giovanni Mexicano    Westwood,NJ        14 M     6      109    19:33   6:18
   2.Luke Lyons           Washington Twp,NJ  14 M    15      195    21:07   6:48
   3.Campbell Zicchino    Westwood,NJ        14 M    27      119    21:35   6:57
   4.Matthew Mckay        Washington Twp,NJ  14 M    29      139    21:44   7:00
   5.Gevin Robertson      Westwood,NJ        14 M    32      117    22:02   7:05
   6.Tyler Brigante       Washington Twp,NJ  14 M    38        8    22:28   7:14
   7.Donovan Martinez     West Windsor,NJ    14 M    58      118    24:06   7:45
   8.Marc Gustafson       Westwood,NJ        14 M    63       49    24:38   7:56
   9.Daniel Yasoshima     Washington Twp,NJ  14 M    69      100    24:58   8:02
  10.Luke Michels         Nutley,NJ          11 M    71   U  161    25:10   8:06

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  14 F    28      132    21:40   6:58
   2.Maddie Cripps        Teaneck,NJ         14 F    87       25    26:04   8:23
   3.Annabeth Kelly       Teaneck,NJ         14 F    88       55    26:05   8:24
   4.Jessica Alvarado     Teaneck,NJ         14 F    90        2    26:11   8:26
   5.Myla Ona             Teaneck,NJ         13 F   165       72    35:35  11:27

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        17 M     1      115    17:40   5:41
   2.David Kobland        Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     2      107    18:39   6:00
   3.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        15 M     4      116    19:17   6:12
   4.Morgan Reilly        Washington Twp,NJ  18 M     8      166    20:08   6:29
   5.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        16 M    10        4    20:50   6:42
   6.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        16 M    11      182    20:54   6:44
   7.Miguel Munoz         Westwood,NJ        18 M    12      151    20:57   6:45
   8.Tyler Fox            Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M    16       38    21:16   6:51
   9.David Cunha          Westwood,NJ        15 M    17       27    21:16   6:51
  10.Anthony Gagliostro   Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M    18       42    21:19   6:52

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Teresa Gagliosto     Wash. Twp,NJ       18 F     9       41    20:30   6:36
   2.Dana Bianchi         Westwood,NJ        15 F    25      150    21:33   6:56
   3.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      18 F    41       46    22:42   7:18
   4.Alexandra Cavallo    Teaneck,NJ         16 F    83       18    26:02   8:23
   5.Tracy Oppenheim      Wash. Twp,NJ       17 F    92       73    26:15   8:27
   6.Sophia Gottfried     Teaneck,NJ         16 F    99      123    27:16   8:47
   7.Peggy Neary          Wash. Twp,NJ       15 F   107       68    27:41   8:55
   8.Lindsy Williams      Washington Twp,NJ  17 F   110      180    27:53   8:58
   9.Becky Drootin        Teaneck,NJ         16 F   114       31    28:16   9:06
  10.Caitlin Richards     Teaneck,NJ         17 F   141      121    31:31  10:09

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Drew Dargis          Westwood,NJ        24 M    19      140    21:19   6:52
   2.Sean Hackbarth       Warwick,NY         28 M    48       50    23:02   7:25
   3.Joseph Marmora       Washington Twp,NJ  24 M    75      157    25:23   8:10
   4.Zachary Fanelli      Ossining,NY        28 M   111       34    27:54   8:59
   5.Jesse Elliott        Fairlawn,NJ        25 M   119      146    28:29   9:10
   6.Kevin Donatello      Hillsdale,NJ       24 M   120       30    28:31   9:11
   7.Michael Gil          Washington Twp,NJ  22 M   123      179    28:46   9:16
   8.Mike Beck            Wharton,NJ         22 M   124      133    28:47   9:16
   9.Trevor Hedges        Westwood,NJ        24 M   125      138    28:59   9:20

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      23 F    66       45    24:42   7:57
   2.Dana Cohen           River Vale,NJ      24 F    81       20    25:37   8:15
   3.Melissa Bertagano    W. Milford,NJ      29 F    89        6    26:10   8:25
   4.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        22 F    93       56    26:21   8:29
   5.Christie Molta       Teaneck,NJ         24 F   102       65    27:23   8:49
   6.Cortney Paterno      Montvale,NJ        22 F   109       78    27:51   8:58
   7.Susan R. Reeves      Washington Twp,NJ  23 F   118       81    28:28   9:10
   8.Tarin Hackbarth      Warwick,NY         28 F   130       51    29:39   9:33
   9.Angela Bartuccelli   Hackensack,NJ      28 F   131      126    29:48   9:35
  10.Corinne Coyle        Midland Park,NJ    28 F   133      125    29:51   9:36

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.James Hendrickson    White Plains,NY    32 M    24       52    21:27   6:54
   2.Emil Jugendorf       Park Ridge,NJ      37 M    31       54    21:49   7:01
   3.Christophe Pesce     Emerson,NJ         37 M    51      120    23:40   7:37
   4.Alan Esposito        Washington Twp,NJ  37 M    72      149    25:12   8:07
   5.Matthew Foley        Westwood,NJ        37 M    73       36    25:15   8:08
   6.John Sigona          Paramus,NJ         37 M    74       91    25:18   8:09
   7.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      34 M    82   U  194    25:58   8:21
   8.Greg Miller          Washington Twp,NJ  36 M   116      188    28:26   9:09
   9.Pradeep Kapak        Washington Twp,NJ  35 M   117      136    28:28   9:10
  10.Greg Carbone         Wash. Twp,NJ       37 M   142       11    31:37  10:11

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Kelly Heaton         Washington Twp,NJ  31 F    20      129    21:20   6:52
   2.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F    52       23    23:44   7:38
   3.Debbie Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  38 F    61      142    24:19   7:50
   4.Cynthia Connelly     Washington Twp,NJ  37 F    80      176    25:33   8:13
   5.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        37 F   100       37    27:17   8:47
   6.Marie Miller         Washington Twp,NJ  37 F   104      189    27:38   8:54
   7.Kelly Corson         Brooklyn,NY        30 F   112      187    27:55   8:59
   8.Jeanine Corrubia     Wash. Twp,NJ       31 F   115       22    28:24   9:08
   9.Tonya Miller         Wash. Twp,NJ       38 F   136   U   64    30:13   9:44
  10.Candice Oberg        Ramsey,NJ          30 F   138      198    30:43   9:53

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Ken Beck             Washington Twp,NJ  43 M    14      178    21:04   6:47
   2.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M    21      155    21:22   6:53
   3.Christophe Cassidy   Hillsdale,NJ       42 M    26       15    21:34   6:56
   4.Patrick Lacorte      Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    40      141    22:34   7:16
   5.David Wandoff        Hillsdale,NJ       49 M    50      192    23:16   7:29
   6.Stanley Tappen       Prince George,VA   45 M    57       96    24:06   7:45
   7.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      48 M    67       39    24:52   8:00
   8.Peter Hywel          Washington Twp,NJ  40 M    78       53    25:29   8:12
   9.James Lede           Orangeburg,NY      46 M    79       58    25:33   8:13
  10.Michael Isabella     Nutley,NJ          47 M    91      200    26:12   8:26

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mindy Mullins        Paramus,NJ         43 F    68      175    24:57   8:02
   2.Mary Rizzo           Washington Twp,NJ  47 F   128       83    29:16   9:25
   3.Linda Oakes          Westwood,NJ        48 F   129      190    29:33   9:31
   4.Claire Drootin       Teaneck,NJ         47 F   134       32    30:04   9:41
   5.Eva Conover          Emerson,NJ         42 F   152      169    32:45  10:32
   6.Carol Leins          Emerson,NJ         49 F   153      168    33:28  10:46
   7.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       49 F   154      193    33:40  10:50
   8.Debbie Michels       Nutley,NJ          44 F   160      160    35:27  11:25
   9.Nancy Bevere         Nutley,NJ          41 F   161      164    35:27  11:25
  10.Toni Cirminiello     Nutley,NJ          41 F   168       19    35:38  11:28

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        51 M     3      173    18:58   6:06
   2.Keith Stagg          Westwood,NJ        50 M    13      135    21:03   6:47
   3.Bill Fahey           Wash. Twp,NJ       55 M    30       33    21:48   7:01
   4.Mike Oakes           Westwood,NJ        51 M    43      191    22:45   7:19
   5.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M    49      143    23:05   7:26
   6.Thomas Fisher        Ridgefield,NJ      52 M    56   U  124    24:04   7:45
   7.Joe Lorenzo          Wash. Twp,NJ       52 M    60   U   59    24:17   7:49
   8.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M    77      181    25:28   8:12
   9.Howard Katz          Waldwick,NJ        57 M   101      183    27:18   8:47
  10.Ken Frazza           Belleville,NJ      51 M   132       40    29:50   9:36

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F     7   U  144    19:38   6:19
   2.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       57 F    42   U  170    22:44   7:19
   3.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         52 F   126      145    29:09   9:23
   4.Marion Lorenzo       Wash. Twp,NJ       55 F   176       60    44:27  14:18
   5.Eileen Garland       Washington Twp,NJ  50 F   179       44    48:45  15:41

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     64 M    54   U   98    23:46   7:39
   2.Glen Moyer           Paramus,NJ         66 M    62   U   66    24:34   7:54
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M    84      156    26:03   8:23
   4.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        66 M    94      197    26:47   8:37

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Todd Sinclair        ,                  87 M    35     1206    22:26   7:13
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   158       92    35:10  11:19
   3.Dee Derosa           Washington Town,NJ 82 M   177       29    44:31  14:20

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

JOHN FRAZZA MEMORIAL RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        51 M        18:58   6:06  78.4%
   2.Bill Fahey           Wash. Twp,NJ       55 M        21:48   7:01  70.5%
   3.Keith Stagg          Westwood,NJ        50 M        21:03   6:47  70.1%
   4.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     64 M   U    23:46   7:39  69.9%
   5.Glen Moyer           Paramus,NJ         66 M   U    24:34   7:54  68.9%
   6.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M        21:22   6:53  67.9%
   7.Ken Beck             Washington Twp,NJ  43 M        21:04   6:47  66.3%
   8.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M        23:05   7:26  65.5%
   9.Mike Oakes           Westwood,NJ        51 M        22:45   7:19  65.4%
  10.Patrick Lacorte      Wyckoff,NJ         48 M        22:34   7:16  64.3%
  11.Christophe Cassidy   Hillsdale,NJ       42 M        21:34   6:56  64.2%
  12.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M        26:03   8:23  63.8%
  13.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        66 M        26:47   8:37  63.2%
  14.David Wandoff        Hillsdale,NJ       49 M        23:16   7:29  62.9%
  15.Thomas Fisher        Ridgefield,NJ      52 M   U    24:04   7:45  62.3%
  16.Joe Lorenzo          Wash. Twp,NJ       52 M   U    24:17   7:49  61.7%
  17.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M        25:28   8:12  58.9%
  18.Stanley Tappen       Prince George,VA   45 M        24:06   7:45  58.8%
  19.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      48 M        24:52   8:00  58.4%
  20.Howard Katz          Waldwick,NJ        57 M        27:18   8:47  57.2%
  21.James Lede           Orangeburg,NY      46 M        25:33   8:13  55.9%
  22.Michael Isabella     Nutley,NJ          47 M        26:12   8:26  55.0%
  23.Peter Hywel          Washington Twp,NJ  40 M        25:29   8:12  53.6%
  24.Michael Frazer       Bloomfield,NJ      45 M        27:02   8:42  52.4%
  25.Peter Neary          Wash. Twp,NJ       48 M        27:41   8:55  52.4%
  26.Jack Michels         Nutley,NJ          44 M        27:24   8:49  51.3%
  27.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M        35:10  11:19  50.1%
  28.Ken Frazza           Belleville,NJ      51 M        29:50   9:36  49.8%
  29.Dee Derosa           Washington Town,NJ 82 M        44:31  14:20  49.7%
  30.Eddie Halchak        Nutley,NJ          43 M        28:11   9:04  49.5%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   U    19:38   6:19  87.3%
   2.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       57 F   U    22:44   7:19  81.5%
   3.Mindy Mullins        Paramus,NJ         43 F        24:57   8:02  62.9%
   4.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         52 F        29:09   9:23  59.5%
   5.Linda Oakes          Westwood,NJ        48 F        29:33   9:31  55.9%
   6.Mary Rizzo           Washington Twp,NJ  47 F        29:16   9:25  55.7%
   7.Claire Drootin       Teaneck,NJ         47 F        30:04   9:41  54.3%
   8.Carol Leins          Emerson,NJ         49 F        33:28  10:46  49.9%
   9.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       49 F        33:40  10:50  49.6%
  10.Eva Conover          Emerson,NJ         42 F        32:45  10:32  47.5%
  11.Debbie Michels       Nutley,NJ          44 F        35:27  11:25  44.6%
  12.Nancy Bevere         Nutley,NJ          41 F        35:27  11:25  43.5%
  13.Toni Cirminiello     Nutley,NJ          41 F        35:38  11:28  43.3%
  14.Marion Lorenzo       Wash. Twp,NJ       55 F        44:27  14:18  40.6%
  15.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      41 F        39:41  12:46  38.9%
  16.Eileen Garland       Washington Twp,NJ  50 F        48:45  15:41  34.7%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        51 M        18:58   6:06  78.4%
   2.Louis Scheideler     Westwood,NJ        17 M        17:40   5:41  76.5%
   3.Giovanni Mexicano    Westwood,NJ        14 M        19:33   6:18  72.6%
   4.David Kobland        Washington Twp,NJ  17 M        18:39   6:00  72.4%
   5.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        15 M        19:17   6:12  72.2%
   6.Bill Fahey           Wash. Twp,NJ       55 M        21:48   7:01  70.5%
   7.Keith Stagg          Westwood,NJ        50 M        21:03   6:47  70.1%
   8.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     64 M   U    23:46   7:39  69.9%
   9.Glen Moyer           Paramus,NJ         66 M   U    24:34   7:54  68.9%
  10.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M        21:22   6:53  67.9%
  11.Luke Lyons           Washington Twp,NJ  14 M        21:07   6:48  67.2%
  12.Morgan Reilly        Washington Twp,NJ  18 M        20:08   6:29  66.3%
  13.Ken Beck             Washington Twp,NJ  43 M        21:04   6:47  66.3%
  14.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        16 M        20:50   6:42  65.7%
  15.Campbell Zicchino    Westwood,NJ        14 M        21:35   6:57  65.7%
  16.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        16 M        20:54   6:44  65.5%
  17.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M        23:05   7:26  65.5%
  18.David Cunha          Westwood,NJ        15 M        21:16   6:51  65.5%
  19.Mike Oakes           Westwood,NJ        51 M        22:45   7:19  65.4%
  20.Matthew Mckay        Washington Twp,NJ  14 M        21:44   7:00  65.3%
  21.Gevin Robertson      Westwood,NJ        14 M        22:02   7:05  64.4%
  22.Tyler Fox            Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M        21:16   6:51  64.4%
  23.Patrick Lacorte      Wyckoff,NJ         48 M        22:34   7:16  64.3%
  24.Anthony Gagliostro   Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M        21:19   6:52  64.2%
  25.Christophe Cassidy   Hillsdale,NJ       42 M        21:34   6:56  64.2%
  26.Zach Scherr          Wash. Twp,NJ       16 M        21:25   6:54  63.9%
  27.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M        26:03   8:23  63.8%
  28.Miguel Munoz         Westwood,NJ        18 M        20:57   6:45  63.7%
  29.Tyler Brigante       Washington Twp,NJ  14 M        22:28   7:14  63.2%
  30.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        66 M        26:47   8:37  63.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   U    19:38   6:19  87.3%
   2.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       57 F   U    22:44   7:19  81.5%
   3.Teresa Gagliosto     Wash. Twp,NJ       18 F        20:30   6:36  73.0%
   4.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  14 F        21:40   6:58  72.5%
   5.Dana Bianchi         Westwood,NJ        15 F        21:33   6:56  71.9%
   6.Kelly Heaton         Washington Twp,NJ  31 F        21:20   6:52  69.5%
   7.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      18 F        22:42   7:18  65.9%
   8.Mindy Mullins        Paramus,NJ         43 F        24:57   8:02  62.9%
   9.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F        23:44   7:38  62.4%
  10.Debbie Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  38 F        24:19   7:50  62.3%
  11.Maddie Cripps        Teaneck,NJ         14 F        26:04   8:23  60.3%
  12.Annabeth Kelly       Teaneck,NJ         14 F        26:05   8:24  60.2%
  13.Jessica Alvarado     Teaneck,NJ         14 F        26:11   8:26  60.0%
  14.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      23 F        24:42   7:57  59.9%
  15.Natalie Wassner      Teaneck,NJ         52 F        29:09   9:23  59.5%
  16.Cynthia Connelly     Washington Twp,NJ  37 F        25:33   8:13  59.0%
  17.Alexandra Cavallo    Teaneck,NJ         16 F        26:02   8:23  58.8%
  18.Dana Cohen           River Vale,NJ      24 F        25:37   8:15  57.8%
  19.Tracy Oppenheim      Wash. Twp,NJ       17 F        26:15   8:27  57.6%
  20.Melissa Bertagano    W. Milford,NJ      29 F        26:10   8:25  56.6%
  21.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        22 F        26:21   8:29  56.2%
  22.Sophia Gottfried     Teaneck,NJ         16 F        27:16   8:47  56.1%
  23.Peggy Neary          Wash. Twp,NJ       15 F        27:41   8:55  56.0%
  24.Linda Oakes          Westwood,NJ        48 F        29:33   9:31  55.9%
  25.Mary Rizzo           Washington Twp,NJ  47 F        29:16   9:25  55.7%
  26.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        37 F        27:17   8:47  55.3%
  27.Marie Miller         Washington Twp,NJ  37 F        27:38   8:54  54.6%
  28.Claire Drootin       Teaneck,NJ         47 F        30:04   9:41  54.3%
  29.Lindsy Williams      Washington Twp,NJ  17 F        27:53   8:58  54.2%
  30.Becky Drootin        Teaneck,NJ         16 F        28:16   9:06  54.1%