FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

Race Date:9-20-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M     37:04  5:58 1/73      M30-34:1/8     73.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M     38:20  6:10 2/73      M40-44:1/11    75.2% 2/ 47  
   3.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      40 M     40:18  6:29 3/73      M40-44:2/11    70.5% 6/ 47  
   4.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M     40:23  6:30 4/73      M45-49:1/15    74.8% 4/ 47  
   5.Samson Jolly         Collegeville,PA    31 M     41:34  6:41 5/73      M30-34:2/8     64.9% N/A    
   6.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M     41:54  6:45 6/73      M45-49:2/15    70.4% 7/ 47  
   7.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M     42:23  6:49 7/73      M50-54:1/10    74.8% 3/ 47  
   8.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        40 F     42:37  6:52 1/92      F40-44:1/16    73.7% 1/ 35  
   9.Todd Bixby           Perkasie,PA        40 M     43:02  6:56 8/73      M40-44:3/11    66.0% 12/ 47 
  10.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     23 F     43:06  6:56 2/92      F20-24:1/9     70.4% N/A    
  11.Kent Prizer          Collegevilel,PA    59 M     43:10  6:57 9/73      M55-59:1/8     76.7% 1/ 47  
  12.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       39 M     43:11  6:57 10/73     M35-39:1/10    65.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Michael Mc Groorty   New Britain,PA     35 M     43:56  7:04 11/73     M35-39:2/10    62.4% N/A    
  14.Alan Dean            Perkasie,PA        29 M     44:32  7:10 12/73     M25-29:1/4     60.3% N/A    
  15.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      35 M     44:54  7:14 13/73     M35-39:3/10    61.1% N/A    
  16.Larry Cullen         Souderton,PA       38 M     45:26  7:19 14/73     M35-39:4/10    61.6% N/A    
  17.Tricia Croyle        Perkasie,PA        35 F     45:33  7:20 3/92      F35-39:1/16    67.3% N/A    
  18.Walt Slifer          Quakertown,PA      50 M     45:47  7:22 15/73     M50-54:2/10    67.0% 11/ 47 
  19.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      35 F     45:59  7:24 4/92      F35-39:2/16    66.7% N/A    
  20.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M     46:02  7:25 16/73     M40-44:4/11    63.6% 16/ 47 
  21.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        46 M U   46:18  7:27 17/73     M45-49:3/15    64.2% 15/ 47 
  22.Terry Rooney         ,                  48 M     46:18  7:27 18/73     M45-49:4/15    65.2% 14/ 47 
  23.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       54 M     46:45  7:31 19/73     M50-54:3/10    67.8% 10/ 47 
  24.Robert Pensa         Pipersville,PA     15 M     46:58  7:34 20/73     M 1-19:1/4     61.7% N/A    
  25.Nick Oniskey         Perkasie,PA        38 M     47:06  7:35 21/73     M35-39:5/10    59.4% N/A    
  26.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      56 M     47:13  7:36 22/73     M55-59:2/8     68.3% 9/ 47  
  27.Doug Silveria        Doylestown,PA      18 M     47:18  7:37 23/73     M 1-19:2/4     58.7% N/A    
  28.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F     47:37  7:40 5/92      F45-49:1/10    71.9% 2/ 35  
  29.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F     47:38  7:40 6/92      F40-44:2/16    67.5% 5/ 35  
  30.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      35 F     47:38  7:40 7/92      F35-39:3/16    64.3% N/A    
  31.Joseph Wetzel        Sellersville,PA    33 M     47:52  7:42 24/73     M30-34:3/8     56.7% N/A    
  32.Mandy Sandkuhler     Philadelphia,PA    33 F     47:54  7:43 8/92      F30-34:1/16    63.6% N/A    
  33.Steve Lenahan        Jamison,PA         38 M     47:58  7:43 25/73     M35-39:6/10    58.4% N/A    
  34.Michelle Sauvigne    Pipersville,PA     33 F     48:01  7:44 9/92      F30-34:2/16    63.5% N/A    
  35.Frank Reing          Harleysville,PA    33 M     48:10  7:45 26/73     M30-34:4/8     56.4% N/A    
  36.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M     48:15  7:46 27/73     M60-89:1/3     73.0% 5/ 47  
  37.Meghan Mc Shea       Wayne,PA           24 F     48:22  7:47 10/92     F20-24:2/9     62.7% N/A    
  38.Justin Perrine       Easton,PA          29 M     48:27  7:48 28/73     M25-29:2/4     55.5% N/A    
  39.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        25 F     48:28  7:48 11/92     F25-29:1/14    62.6% N/A    
  40.Brian Magnont        Horsham,PA         15 M     48:49  7:51 29/73     M 1-19:3/4     59.4% N/A    
  41.Keith Alderfer       Lansdale,PA        41 M     48:53  7:52 30/73     M40-44:5/11    58.6% 24/ 47 
  42.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M     49:10  7:55 31/73     M45-49:5/15    61.0% 21/ 47 
  43.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     49:14  7:55 32/73     M45-49:6/15    61.9% 20/ 47 
  44.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      16 F     49:15  7:56 12/92     F 1-19:1/2     63.7% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Philip Gerard        Norristown,PA      32 M     49:40  8:00 33/73     M30-34:5/8     54.5% N/A    
  46.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      47 M     49:48  8:01 34/73     M45-49:7/15    60.2% 22/ 47 
  47.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M     49:54  8:02 35/73     M55-59:3/8     65.2% 13/ 47 
  48.Eileen Senour        Willow Grove,PA    52 F     50:13  8:05 13/92     F50-54:1/6     70.8% 3/ 35  
  49.Eric Miller          New Britain,PA     43 M     50:22  8:06 36/73     M40-44:6/11    57.7% 26/ 47 
  50.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      53 M     50:30  8:08 37/73     M50-54:4/10    62.3% 19/ 47 
  51.Alison Brunger       Philadelphia,PA    30 F     50:33  8:08 14/92     F30-34:3/16    60.0% N/A    
  52.Shawn Odom           ,                  29 M     50:37  8:09 38/73     M25-29:3/4     53.1% N/A    
  53.Joe Marucci          Warminster,PA      40 M     50:40  8:09 39/73     M40-44:7/11    56.1% 30/ 47 
  54.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      54 M     50:41  8:09 40/73     M50-54:5/10    62.6% 18/ 47 
  55.Dianne Skorup        Telford,PA         49 F     50:48  8:11 15/92     F45-49:2/10    67.4% 6/ 35  
  56.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         46 F     50:52  8:11 16/92     F45-49:3/10    65.0% 10/ 35 
  57.Denise Carey         Furlong,PA         38 F     50:53  8:11 17/92     F35-39:4/16    61.0% N/A    
  58.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F     51:01  8:13 18/92     F45-49:4/10    65.5% 9/ 35  
  59.Phil Yurko           Schwenksville,PA   34 M     51:09  8:14 41/73     M30-34:6/8     53.3% N/A    
  60.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M     51:11  8:14 42/73     M45-49:8/15    59.5% 23/ 47 
  61.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      30 M     51:14  8:15 43/73     M30-34:7/8     52.5% N/A    
  62.Scott Rybny          Chalfont,PA        35 M     51:20  8:16 44/73     M35-39:7/10    53.4% N/A    
  63.Christophe Papas     Pipersville,PA     40 M     51:25  8:16 45/73     M40-44:8/11    55.3% 32/ 47 
  64.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F     51:31  8:17 19/92     F40-44:3/16    62.9% 12/ 35 
  65.Carolyn Schell       Schwenksville,PA   35 F     51:39  8:19 20/92     F35-39:5/16    59.3% N/A    
  66.Richard Miller       Macungie,PA        42 M     51:44  8:20 46/73     M40-44:9/11    55.7% 31/ 47 
  67.Lisa Pensa           Pipersville,PA     43 F     51:49  8:20 21/92     F40-44:4/16    62.0% 15/ 35 
  68.Lisa Prendergast     Chalfont,PA        42 F     51:55  8:21 22/92     F40-44:5/16    61.4% 16/ 35 
  69.Amy King             Pipersville,PA     36 F     52:04  8:23 23/92     F35-39:6/16    59.1% N/A    
  70.Tom Wise             North Wales,PA     58 M     52:12  8:24 47/73     M55-59:4/8     62.9% 17/ 47 
  71.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F     52:15  8:25 24/92     F45-49:5/10    62.7% 13/ 35 
  72.Heather Lubel        Ambler,PA          38 F     52:24  8:26 25/92     F35-39:7/16    59.3% N/A    
  73.Jennifer Cahalin     Pipersville,PA     37 F     52:40  8:29 26/92     F35-39:8/16    58.7% N/A    
  74.Tom Hill             Fountainville,PA   47 M     53:09  8:33 48/73     M45-49:9/15    56.4% 29/ 47 
  75.Thad Makovsky        Yardley,PA         35 M     53:13  8:34 49/73     M35-39:8/10    51.5% N/A    
  76.Sara Cardi           Doylestown,PA      33 F     53:14  8:34 27/92     F30-34:4/16    57.2% N/A    
  77.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         29 F     53:19  8:35 28/92     F25-29:2/14    56.9% N/A    
  78.Michelle Kimberland  Downingtown,PA     40 F     53:24  8:36 29/92     F40-44:6/16    58.8% 21/ 35 
  79.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      54 F     53:31  8:37 30/92     F50-54:2/6     68.2% 4/ 35  
  80.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         50 F     53:31  8:37 31/92     F50-54:3/6     64.8% 11/ 35 
  81.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     44 M     53:44  8:39 50/73     M40-44:10/11   54.5% 33/ 47 
  82.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        44 F     54:07  8:43 32/92     F40-44:7/16    59.9% 19/ 35 
  83.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F     54:10  8:43 33/92     F45-49:6/10    62.5% 14/ 35 
  84.Shannon Lelli        Quakertown,PA      31 F     54:19  8:44 34/92     F30-34:5/16    55.9% N/A    
  85.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      54 M     54:21  8:45 51/73     M50-54:6/10    58.4% 25/ 47 
  86.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M     54:40  8:48 52/73     M60-89:2/3     68.8% 8/ 47  
  87.Alyssa Wunder        Langhorne,PA       23 F     54:51  8:50 35/92     F20-24:3/9     55.3% N/A    
  88.Heidi Kester         Orefield,PA        25 F     55:00  8:51 36/92     F25-29:3/14    55.2% N/A    
  89.Jennifer Schulze     Skippack,PA        33 F     55:22  8:55 37/92     F30-34:6/16    55.0% N/A    
  90.Micky Landes         Schwenksville,PA   24 F     55:25  8:55 38/92     F20-24:4/9     54.7% N/A    
  91.Lisa Wensel          Montgomeryville,PA 42 F     55:39  8:57 39/92     F40-44:8/16    57.3% 22/ 35 
  92.Leah Frankel         North Wales,PA     23 F     55:39  8:57 40/92     F20-24:5/9     54.5% N/A    
  93.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     47 F     55:44  8:58 41/92     F45-49:7/10    60.0% 18/ 35 
  94.Maureen Slake        Doylestown,PA      46 F     55:45  8:58 42/92     F45-49:8/10    59.3% 20/ 35 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  95.Summer Jolly         Collegeville,PA    29 F     56:04  9:01 43/92     F25-29:4/14    54.1% N/A    
  96.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      35 F     56:07  9:02 44/92     F35-39:9/16    54.6% N/A    
  97.Ashley Ettinger      Schwenksville,PA   25 F     56:32  9:06 45/92     F25-29:5/14    53.7% N/A    
  98.Bill Rodgers         Chalfont,PA        47 M     56:33  9:06 53/73     M45-49:10/15   53.0% 39/ 47 
  99.Brian Kester         Orefield,PA        26 M     56:43  9:08 54/73     M25-29:4/4     47.3% N/A    
 100.Patrick Leming       Perkasie,PA        35 M     56:56  9:10 55/73     M35-39:9/10    48.2% N/A    
 101.Andrea Santuro       Doylestown,PA      36 F     56:58  9:10 46/92     F35-39:10/16   54.0% N/A    
 102.Bill Mcdevitt        Chalfont,PA        48 M     57:03  9:11 56/73     M45-49:11/15   53.0% 40/ 47 
 103.Gail Whiffen         North Wales,PA     23 F     57:17  9:13 47/92     F20-24:6/9     53.0% N/A    
 104.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      59 M     57:32  9:16 57/73     M55-59:5/8     57.5% 28/ 47 
 105.Patti Fox            Newtown,PA         37 F     57:33  9:16 48/92     F35-39:11/16   53.7% N/A    
 106.Lisa Leming          Perkasie,PA        36 F     57:44  9:17 49/92     F35-39:12/16   53.3% N/A    
 107.Rachel Birky         Coopersburg,PA     25 F     57:44  9:17 50/92     F25-29:6/14    52.5% N/A    
 108.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      31 M     57:48  9:18 58/73     M30-34:8/8     46.7% N/A    
 109.Laura Fitzpatrick    Doylestown,PA      34 F     57:48  9:18 51/92     F30-34:7/16    52.9% N/A    
 110.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F     57:55  9:19 52/92     F40-44:9/16    56.0% 24/ 35 
 111.Kelly Rocchi         Allentown,PA       28 F     57:58  9:20 53/92     F25-29:7/14    52.3% N/A    
 112.Mike Mara            Philadelphia,PA    51 M     57:59  9:20 59/73     M50-54:7/10    53.4% 35/ 47 
 113.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F     58:02  9:20 54/92     F40-44:10/16   55.9% 25/ 35 
 114.Emily Odom           ,                  29 F     58:30  9:25 55/92     F25-29:8/14    51.9% N/A    
 115.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F     58:35  9:26 56/92     F55-59:1/2     66.7% 7/ 35  
 116.Katie Fetterolf      Quakertown,PA      35 F     58:50  9:28 57/92     F35-39:13/16   52.1% N/A    
 117.Bob Costello         Perkasie,PA        48 M     58:51  9:28 60/73     M45-49:12/15   51.3% 41/ 47 
 118.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      62 M     59:02  9:30 61/73     M60-89:3/3     57.6% 27/ 47 
 119.Jennine Mara         Lansdale,PA        26 F     59:02  9:30 58/92     F25-29:9/14    51.4% N/A    
 120.Kimberly Duffy       Harleysville,PA    43 F     59:07  9:31 59/92     F40-44:11/16   54.4% 27/ 35 
 121.Martha Dicredico     Newtown,PA         46 F     59:10  9:31 60/92     F45-49:9/10    55.9% 26/ 35 
 122.Whitney Brown        Greenwich,CT       24 F     59:14  9:32 61/92     F20-24:7/9     51.2% N/A    
 123.Rich Callahan        Perkasie,PA        54 M     59:33  9:35 62/73     M50-54:8/10    53.3% 37/ 47 
 124.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F     59:33  9:35 62/92     F50-54:4/6     61.3% 17/ 35 
 125.L Brady              Philadelphia,PA    30 F     59:34  9:35 63/92     F30-34:8/16    50.9% N/A    
 126.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  54 M     59:40  9:36 63/73     M50-54:9/10    53.2% 38/ 47 
 127.Gillian Di Marzio    Warminster,PA      27 F     59:41  9:36 64/92     F25-29:10/14   50.8% N/A    
 128.Jeff Michaels        Doylestown,PA      46 M     59:57  9:39 64/73     M45-49:13/15   49.6% 43/ 47 
 129.Marie Logue          Bryn Mawr,PA       7  F   1:00:00  9:39 65/92     F 1-19:2/2     64.2% N/A    
 130.Melissa Schmalbach   Collegeville,PA    33 F   1:00:14  9:42 66/92     F30-34:9/16    50.6% N/A    
 131.Kendra Mccarty       Newtown,PA         33 F   1:00:17  9:42 67/92     F30-34:10/16   50.6% N/A    
 132.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      60 F   1:00:19  9:42 68/92     F60-89:1/1     65.7% 8/ 35  
 133.Karen Wieland        Harleysville,PA    32 F   1:00:33  9:45 69/92     F30-34:11/16   50.2% N/A    
 134.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:00:39  9:46 70/92     F30-34:12/16   50.4% N/A    
 135.Karl Horvath         Ambler,PA          49 M   1:00:56  9:48 65/73     M45-49:14/15   50.0% 42/ 47 
 136.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             58 M   1:01:03  9:50 66/73     M55-59:6/8     53.7% 34/ 47 
 137.Janine Miller        Macungie,PA        43 F   1:01:15  9:51 71/92     F40-44:12/16   52.5% 28/ 35 
 138.James M. Schmalbach  Collegeville,PA    38 M   1:01:16  9:52 67/73     M35-39:10/10   45.7% N/A    
 139.Heather Galianese    Ewing,NJ           25 F   1:01:27  9:53 72/92     F25-29:11/14   49.4% N/A    
 140.Kristin Intile       Allentown,PA       31 F   1:01:29  9:54 73/92     F30-34:13/16   49.4% N/A    
 141.Bob Mitnik           Flemington,NJ      58 M   1:01:30  9:54 68/73     M55-59:7/8     53.3% 36/ 47 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 142.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      51 F   1:02:45 10:06 74/92     F50-54:5/6     56.0% 23/ 35 
 143.Michele Phillips     Pineville,PA       41 F   1:02:49 10:07 75/92     F40-44:13/16   50.4% 30/ 35 
 144.Ashley Benn          Easton,PA          25 F   1:03:11 10:10 76/92     F25-29:12/14   48.0% N/A    
 145.Tina Controy         Chalfont,PA        36 F   1:03:14 10:11 77/92     F35-39:14/16   48.7% N/A    
 146.Bob Higgins          Lansdale,PA        46 M   1:03:16 10:11 69/73     M45-49:15/15   47.0% 46/ 47 
 147.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        33 F   1:03:39 10:15 78/92     F30-34:14/16   47.9% N/A    
 148.Frank Sergi          Wyncote,PA         53 M   1:03:56 10:17 70/73     M50-54:10/10   49.2% 44/ 47 
 149.Hope Hammer          Maple Glen,PA      40 F   1:04:37 10:24 79/92     F40-44:14/16   48.6% 34/ 35 
 150.Melissa Pomerantz    Maple Glen,PA      40 F   1:04:48 10:26 80/92     F40-44:15/16   48.5% 35/ 35 
 151.Elizabeth Detwiler   Souderton,PA       24 F   1:04:48 10:26 81/92     F20-24:8/9     46.8% N/A    
 152.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      35 F   1:05:01 10:28 82/92     F35-39:15/16   47.1% N/A    
 153.Anna Lipshutz        Wynnewood,PA       42 F   1:05:20 10:31 83/92     F40-44:16/16   48.8% 33/ 35 
 154.Sharon West          King Of Prussia,PA 36 F   1:05:54 10:36 84/92     F35-39:16/16   46.7% N/A    
 155.Laura Michelson      Hatfield,PA        46 F   1:06:03 10:38 85/92     F45-49:10/10   50.1% 31/ 35 
 156.Sara Vessichelli     Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:06:05 10:38 86/92     F30-34:15/16   46.2% N/A    
 157.Kristianna Cornell   Perkasie,PA        21 F   1:07:07 10:48 87/92     F20-24:9/9     45.2% N/A    
 158.Larry Hebling        Chalfont,PA        59 M   1:07:28 10:51 71/73     M55-59:8/8     49.1% 45/ 47 
 159.Thomas Kumar         Newtown,PA         10 M   1:07:56 10:56 72/73     M 1-19:4/4     48.4% N/A    
 160.Raj Kumar            Newtown,PA         44 M   1:07:56 10:56 73/73     M40-44:11/11   43.1% 47/ 47 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 161.Denise Windmassinger Quakertown,PA      26 F   1:08:20 11:00 88/92     F25-29:13/14   44.4% N/A    
 162.Megan Kelly          Kintnersville,PA   28 F   1:11:53 11:34 89/92     F25-29:14/14   42.2% N/A    
 163.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     34 F   1:12:30 11:40 90/92     F30-34:16/16   42.1% N/A    
 164.Patty Silveria       Doylestown,PA      52 F   1:12:30 11:40 91/92     F50-54:6/6     49.1% 32/ 35 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     58 F   1:16:16 12:16 92/92     F55-59:2/2     50.5% 29/ 35 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M            86    37:04   5:58
   2.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M           164    38:20   6:10
   3.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      40 M           161    40:18   6:29
   4.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M           106    40:23   6:30
   5.Samson Jolly         Collegeville,PA    31 M            40    41:34   6:41
   6.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M            12    41:54   6:45
   7.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M           218    42:23   6:49
   8.Todd Bixby           Perkasie,PA        40 M             7    43:02   6:56
   9.Kent Prizer          Collegevilel,PA    59 M           195    43:10   6:57
  10.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       39 M            61    43:11   6:57
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        40 F             1    42:37   6:52
   2.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     23 F           193    43:06   6:56
   3.Tricia Croyle        Perkasie,PA        35 F            18    45:33   7:20
   4.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      35 F           124    45:59   7:24
   5.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F           163    47:37   7:40
   6.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F           160    47:38   7:40
   7.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      35 F            23    47:38   7:40
   8.Mandy Sandkuhler     Philadelphia,PA    33 F            93    47:54   7:43
   9.Michelle Sauvigne    Pipersville,PA     33 F            94    48:01   7:44
  10.Meghan Mc Shea       Wayne,PA           24 F           125    48:22   7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M           164    38:20   6:10
   2.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      40 M           161    40:18   6:29
   3.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M           106    40:23   6:30
   4.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M            12    41:54   6:45
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M           218    42:23   6:49
   6.Todd Bixby           Perkasie,PA        40 M             7    43:02   6:56
   7.Kent Prizer          Collegevilel,PA    59 M           195    43:10   6:57
   8.Walt Slifer          Quakertown,PA      50 M           215    45:47   7:22
   9.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M           102    46:02   7:25
  10.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        46 M        U  205    46:18   7:27
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        40 F             1    42:37   6:52
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F           163    47:37   7:40
   3.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F           160    47:38   7:40
   4.Eileen Senour        Willow Grove,PA    52 F           117    50:13   8:05
   5.Dianne Skorup        Telford,PA         49 F           103    50:48   8:11
   6.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         46 F            47    50:52   8:11
   7.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F           191    51:01   8:13
   8.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F           240    51:31   8:17
   9.Lisa Pensa           Pipersville,PA     43 F            81    51:49   8:20
  10.Lisa Prendergast     Chalfont,PA        42 F            85    51:55   8:21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Robert Pensa         Pipersville,PA     15 M    24       82    46:58   7:34
   2.Doug Silveria        Doylestown,PA      18 M    27      100    47:18   7:37
   3.Brian Magnont        Horsham,PA         15 M    40      121    48:49   7:51
   4.Thomas Kumar         Newtown,PA         10 M   159       49  1:07:56  10:56

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      16 F    44      153    49:15   7:56
   2.Marie Logue          Bryn Mawr,PA       7  F   129       58  1:00:00   9:39

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     23 F    10      193    43:06   6:56
   2.Meghan Mc Shea       Wayne,PA           24 F    37      125    48:22   7:47
   3.Alyssa Wunder        Langhorne,PA       23 F    87      114    54:51   8:50
   4.Micky Landes         Schwenksville,PA   24 F    90       52    55:25   8:55
   5.Leah Frankel         North Wales,PA     23 F    92      128    55:39   8:57
   6.Gail Whiffen         North Wales,PA     23 F   103      154    57:17   9:13
   7.Whitney Brown        Greenwich,CT       24 F   122      209    59:14   9:32
   8.Elizabeth Detwiler   Souderton,PA       24 F   151      150  1:04:48  10:26
   9.Kristianna Cornell   Perkasie,PA        21 F   157       15  1:07:07  10:48

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Alan Dean            Perkasie,PA        29 M    14      118    44:32   7:10
   2.Justin Perrine       Easton,PA          29 M    38       83    48:27   7:48
   3.Shawn Odom           ,                  29 M    52      213    50:37   8:09
   4.Brian Kester         Orefield,PA        26 M    99       44    56:43   9:08

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        25 F    39       21    48:28   7:48
   2.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         29 F    77       60    53:19   8:35
   3.Heidi Kester         Orefield,PA        25 F    88      214    55:00   8:51
   4.Summer Jolly         Collegeville,PA    29 F    95       41    56:04   9:01
   5.Ashley Ettinger      Schwenksville,PA   25 F    97       25    56:32   9:06
   6.Rachel Birky         Coopersburg,PA     25 F   107        6    57:44   9:17
   7.Kelly Rocchi         Allentown,PA       28 F   111       91    57:58   9:20
   8.Emily Odom           ,                  29 F   114      130    58:30   9:25
   9.Jennine Mara         Lansdale,PA        26 F   119       62    59:02   9:30
  10.Gillian Di Marzio    Warminster,PA      27 F   127      129    59:41   9:36

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M     1       86    37:04   5:58
   2.Samson Jolly         Collegeville,PA    31 M     5       40    41:34   6:41
   3.Joseph Wetzel        Sellersville,PA    33 M    31      110    47:52   7:42
   4.Frank Reing          Harleysville,PA    33 M    35       87    48:10   7:45
   5.Philip Gerard        Norristown,PA      32 M    45      239    49:40   8:00
   6.Phil Yurko           Schwenksville,PA   34 M    59      115    51:09   8:14
   7.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      30 M    61      158    51:14   8:15
   8.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      31 M   108      127    57:48   9:18

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Mandy Sandkuhler     Philadelphia,PA    33 F    32       93    47:54   7:43
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Pipersville,PA     33 F    34       94    48:01   7:44
   3.Alison Brunger       Philadelphia,PA    30 F    51      122    50:33   8:08
   4.Sara Cardi           Doylestown,PA      33 F    76      241    53:14   8:34
   5.Shannon Lelli        Quakertown,PA      31 F    84       53    54:19   8:44
   6.Jennifer Schulze     Skippack,PA        33 F    89       98    55:22   8:55
   7.Laura Fitzpatrick    Doylestown,PA      34 F   109       27    57:48   9:18
   8.L Brady              Philadelphia,PA    30 F   125      199    59:34   9:35
   9.Melissa Schmalbach   Collegeville,PA    33 F   130       97  1:00:14   9:42
  10.Kendra Mccarty       Newtown,PA         33 F   131      156  1:00:17   9:42

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       39 M    12       61    43:11   6:57
   2.Michael Mc Groorty   New Britain,PA     35 M    13      151    43:56   7:04
   3.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      35 M    15      196    44:54   7:14
   4.Larry Cullen         Souderton,PA       38 M    16       19    45:26   7:19
   5.Nick Oniskey         Perkasie,PA        38 M    25       75    47:06   7:35
   6.Steve Lenahan        Jamison,PA         38 M    33      237    47:58   7:43
   7.Scott Rybny          Chalfont,PA        35 M    62      189    51:20   8:16
   8.Thad Makovsky        Yardley,PA         35 M    75       59    53:13   8:34
   9.Patrick Leming       Perkasie,PA        35 M   100       55    56:56   9:10
  10.James M. Schmalbach  Collegeville,PA    38 M   138       96  1:01:16   9:52

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tricia Croyle        Perkasie,PA        35 F    17       18    45:33   7:20
   2.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      35 F    19      124    45:59   7:24
   3.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      35 F    30       23    47:38   7:40
   4.Denise Carey         Furlong,PA         38 F    57      204    50:53   8:11
   5.Carolyn Schell       Schwenksville,PA   35 F    65       95    51:39   8:19
   6.Amy King             Pipersville,PA     36 F    69       46    52:04   8:23
   7.Heather Lubel        Ambler,PA          38 F    72      216    52:24   8:26
   8.Jennifer Cahalin     Pipersville,PA     37 F    73        9    52:40   8:29
   9.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      35 F    96       77    56:07   9:02
  10.Andrea Santuro       Doylestown,PA      36 F   101      219    56:58   9:10

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M     2      164    38:20   6:10
   2.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      40 M     3      161    40:18   6:29
   3.Todd Bixby           Perkasie,PA        40 M     9        7    43:02   6:56
   4.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M    20      102    46:02   7:25
   5.Keith Alderfer       Lansdale,PA        41 M    41        2    48:53   7:52
   6.Eric Miller          New Britain,PA     43 M    49      116    50:22   8:06
   7.Joe Marucci          Warminster,PA      40 M    53      126    50:40   8:09
   8.Christophe Papas     Pipersville,PA     40 M    63       79    51:25   8:16
   9.Richard Miller       Macungie,PA        42 M    66       71    51:44   8:20
  10.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     44 M    81      202    53:44   8:39

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        40 F     8        1    42:37   6:52
   2.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F    29      160    47:38   7:40
   3.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F    64      240    51:31   8:17
   4.Lisa Pensa           Pipersville,PA     43 F    67       81    51:49   8:20
   5.Lisa Prendergast     Chalfont,PA        42 F    68       85    51:55   8:21
   6.Michelle Kimberland  Downingtown,PA     40 F    78       45    53:24   8:36
   7.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        44 F    82       90    54:07   8:43
   8.Lisa Wensel          Montgomeryville,PA 42 F    91      220    55:39   8:57
   9.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F   110       74    57:55   9:19
  10.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F   113      157    58:02   9:20

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M     4      106    40:23   6:30
   2.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M     6       12    41:54   6:45
   3.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        46 M    21   U  205    46:18   7:27
   4.Terry Rooney         ,                  48 M    22      201    46:18   7:27
   5.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M    42      197    49:10   7:55
   6.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M    43      123    49:14   7:55
   7.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      47 M    46      200    49:48   8:01
   8.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M    60      105    51:11   8:14
   9.Tom Hill             Fountainville,PA   47 M    74      208    53:09   8:33
  10.Bill Rodgers         Chalfont,PA        47 M    98      162    56:33   9:06

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F    28      163    47:37   7:40
   2.Dianne Skorup        Telford,PA         49 F    55      103    50:48   8:11
   3.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         46 F    56       47    50:52   8:11
   4.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F    58      191    51:01   8:13
   5.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F    71      159    52:15   8:25
   6.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F    83        4    54:10   8:43
   7.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     47 F    93       68    55:44   8:58
   8.Maureen Slake        Doylestown,PA      46 F    94      104    55:45   8:58
   9.Martha Dicredico     Newtown,PA         46 F   121       24    59:10   9:31
  10.Laura Michelson      Hatfield,PA        46 F   155       69  1:06:03  10:38

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M     7      218    42:23   6:49
   2.Walt Slifer          Quakertown,PA      50 M    18      215    45:47   7:22
   3.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       54 M    23       67    46:45   7:31
   4.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      53 M    50      238    50:30   8:08
   5.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      54 M    54       56    50:41   8:09
   6.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      54 M    85       50    54:21   8:45
   7.Mike Mara            Philadelphia,PA    51 M   112       63    57:59   9:20
   8.Rich Callahan        Perkasie,PA        54 M   123       11    59:33   9:35
   9.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  54 M   126       72    59:40   9:36
  10.Frank Sergi          Wyncote,PA         53 M   148       99  1:03:56  10:17

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Eileen Senour        Willow Grove,PA    52 F    48      117    50:13   8:05
   2.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      54 F    79       88    53:31   8:37
   3.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         50 F    80      190    53:31   8:37
   4.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F   124       10    59:33   9:35
   5.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      51 F   142       22  1:02:45  10:06
   6.Patty Silveria       Doylestown,PA      52 F   164      101  1:12:30  11:40

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kent Prizer          Collegevilel,PA    59 M    11      195    43:10   6:57
   2.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      56 M    26        3    47:13   7:36
   3.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M    47      198    49:54   8:02
   4.Tom Wise             North Wales,PA     58 M    70      192    52:12   8:24
   5.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      59 M   104      111    57:32   9:16
   6.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             58 M   136      203  1:01:03   9:50
   7.Bob Mitnik           Flemington,NJ      58 M   141       73  1:01:30   9:54
   8.Larry Hebling        Chalfont,PA        59 M   158       36  1:07:28  10:51

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F   115      120    58:35   9:26
   2.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     58 F   165      155  1:16:16  12:16

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M    36       14    48:15   7:46
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M    86      217    54:40   8:48
   3.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      62 M   118      119    59:02   9:30

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      60 F   132       34  1:00:19   9:42

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kent Prizer          Collegevilel,PA    59 M        43:10   6:57  76.7%
   2.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M        38:20   6:10  75.2%
   3.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M        40:23   6:30  74.8%
   4.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M        42:23   6:49  74.8%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        48:15   7:46  73.0%
   6.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      40 M        40:18   6:29  70.5%
   7.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M        41:54   6:45  70.4%
   8.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        54:40   8:48  68.8%
   9.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      56 M        47:13   7:36  68.3%
  10.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       54 M        46:45   7:31  67.8%
  11.Walt Slifer          Quakertown,PA      50 M        45:47   7:22  67.0%
  12.Todd Bixby           Perkasie,PA        40 M        43:02   6:56  66.0%
  13.Terry Rooney         ,                  48 M        46:18   7:27  65.2%
  14.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M        49:54   8:02  65.2%
  15.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        46 M   U    46:18   7:27  64.2%
  16.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M        46:02   7:25  63.6%
  17.Tom Wise             North Wales,PA     58 M        52:12   8:24  62.9%
  18.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      54 M        50:41   8:09  62.6%
  19.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      53 M        50:30   8:08  62.3%
  20.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M        49:14   7:55  61.9%
  21.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M        49:10   7:55  61.0%
  22.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      47 M        49:48   8:01  60.2%
  23.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M        51:11   8:14  59.5%
  24.Keith Alderfer       Lansdale,PA        41 M        48:53   7:52  58.6%
  25.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      54 M        54:21   8:45  58.4%
  26.Eric Miller          New Britain,PA     43 M        50:22   8:06  57.7%
  27.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      62 M        59:02   9:30  57.6%
  28.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      59 M        57:32   9:16  57.5%
  29.Tom Hill             Fountainville,PA   47 M        53:09   8:33  56.4%
  30.Joe Marucci          Warminster,PA      40 M        50:40   8:09  56.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        40 F        42:37   6:52  73.7%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F        47:37   7:40  71.9%
   3.Eileen Senour        Willow Grove,PA    52 F        50:13   8:05  70.8%
   4.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      54 F        53:31   8:37  68.2%
   5.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F        47:38   7:40  67.5%
   6.Dianne Skorup        Telford,PA         49 F        50:48   8:11  67.4%
   7.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F        58:35   9:26  66.7%
   8.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      60 F      1:00:19   9:42  65.7%
   9.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F        51:01   8:13  65.5%
  10.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         46 F        50:52   8:11  65.0%
  11.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         50 F        53:31   8:37  64.8%
  12.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F        51:31   8:17  62.9%
  13.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F        52:15   8:25  62.7%
  14.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F        54:10   8:43  62.5%
  15.Lisa Pensa           Pipersville,PA     43 F        51:49   8:20  62.0%
  16.Lisa Prendergast     Chalfont,PA        42 F        51:55   8:21  61.4%
  17.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F        59:33   9:35  61.3%
  18.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     47 F        55:44   8:58  60.0%
  19.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        44 F        54:07   8:43  59.9%
  20.Maureen Slake        Doylestown,PA      46 F        55:45   8:58  59.3%
  21.Michelle Kimberland  Downingtown,PA     40 F        53:24   8:36  58.8%
  22.Lisa Wensel          Montgomeryville,PA 42 F        55:39   8:57  57.3%
  23.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F        57:55   9:19  56.0%
  24.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      51 F      1:02:45  10:06  56.0%
  25.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F        58:02   9:20  55.9%
  26.Martha Dicredico     Newtown,PA         46 F        59:10   9:31  55.9%
  27.Kimberly Duffy       Harleysville,PA    43 F        59:07   9:31  54.4%
  28.Janine Miller        Macungie,PA        43 F      1:01:15   9:51  52.5%
  29.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     58 F      1:16:16  12:16  50.5%
  30.Michele Phillips     Pineville,PA       41 F      1:02:49  10:07  50.4%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kent Prizer          Collegevilel,PA    59 M        43:10   6:57  76.7%
   2.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M        38:20   6:10  75.2%
   3.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      54 M        42:23   6:49  74.8%
   4.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      48 M        40:23   6:30  74.8%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        48:15   7:46  73.0%
   6.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M        37:04   5:58  73.0%
   7.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      40 M        40:18   6:29  70.5%
   8.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M        41:54   6:45  70.4%
   9.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        54:40   8:48  68.8%
  10.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      56 M        47:13   7:36  68.3%
  11.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       54 M        46:45   7:31  67.8%
  12.Walt Slifer          Quakertown,PA      50 M        45:47   7:22  67.0%
  13.Todd Bixby           Perkasie,PA        40 M        43:02   6:56  66.0%
  14.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       39 M        43:11   6:57  65.3%
  15.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          57 M        49:54   8:02  65.2%
  16.Terry Rooney         ,                  48 M        46:18   7:27  65.2%
  17.Samson Jolly         Collegeville,PA    31 M        41:34   6:41  64.9%
  18.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        46 M   U    46:18   7:27  64.2%
  19.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M        46:02   7:25  63.6%
  20.Tom Wise             North Wales,PA     58 M        52:12   8:24  62.9%
  21.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      54 M        50:41   8:09  62.6%
  22.Michael Mc Groorty   New Britain,PA     35 M        43:56   7:04  62.4%
  23.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      53 M        50:30   8:08  62.3%
  24.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M        49:14   7:55  61.9%
  25.Robert Pensa         Pipersville,PA     15 M        46:58   7:34  61.7%
  26.Larry Cullen         Souderton,PA       38 M        45:26   7:19  61.6%
  27.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      35 M        44:54   7:14  61.1%
  28.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M        49:10   7:55  61.0%
  29.Alan Dean            Perkasie,PA        29 M        44:32   7:10  60.3%
  30.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      47 M        49:48   8:01  60.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jen Alderfer         Lansdale,PA        40 F        42:37   6:52  73.7%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F        47:37   7:40  71.9%
   3.Eileen Senour        Willow Grove,PA    52 F        50:13   8:05  70.8%
   4.Rachel Wise          North Wales,PA     23 F        43:06   6:56  70.4%
   5.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      54 F        53:31   8:37  68.2%
   6.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F        47:38   7:40  67.5%
   7.Dianne Skorup        Telford,PA         49 F        50:48   8:11  67.4%
   8.Tricia Croyle        Perkasie,PA        35 F        45:33   7:20  67.3%
   9.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      59 F        58:35   9:26  66.7%
  10.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      35 F        45:59   7:24  66.7%
  11.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      60 F      1:00:19   9:42  65.7%
  12.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F        51:01   8:13  65.5%
  13.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         46 F        50:52   8:11  65.0%
  14.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         50 F        53:31   8:37  64.8%
  15.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      35 F        47:38   7:40  64.3%
  16.Marie Logue          Bryn Mawr,PA       7  F      1:00:00   9:39  64.2%
  17.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      16 F        49:15   7:56  63.7%
  18.Mandy Sandkuhler     Philadelphia,PA    33 F        47:54   7:43  63.6%
  19.Michelle Sauvigne    Pipersville,PA     33 F        48:01   7:44  63.5%
  20.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F        51:31   8:17  62.9%
  21.Meghan Mc Shea       Wayne,PA           24 F        48:22   7:47  62.7%
  22.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F        52:15   8:25  62.7%
  23.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        25 F        48:28   7:48  62.6%
  24.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F        54:10   8:43  62.5%
  25.Lisa Pensa           Pipersville,PA     43 F        51:49   8:20  62.0%
  26.Lisa Prendergast     Chalfont,PA        42 F        51:55   8:21  61.4%
  27.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F        59:33   9:35  61.3%
  28.Denise Carey         Furlong,PA         38 F        50:53   8:11  61.0%
  29.Alison Brunger       Philadelphia,PA    30 F        50:33   8:08  60.0%
  30.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     47 F        55:44   8:58  60.0%