ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-13-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ed Giermanski        Oradell,NJ         26 M     16:29  5:18 1/67      M20-29:1/9     78.3% N/A    
   2.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 F     16:33  5:20 1/91      F40-49:1/19    97.5% 1/ 27  
   3.Dan Machlacrenmo     Englewood,NJ       30 M     16:34  5:20 2/67      M30-39:1/13    78.1% N/A    
   4.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     16:36  5:21 3/67      M50-59:1/11    88.8% 1/ 37  
   5.Jessica Reed         Weehawken,NJ       31 F     16:37  5:21 2/91      F30-39:1/34    89.2% N/A    
   6.Ryan Fox             Chapel Hill,NC     31 M     16:44  5:23 4/67      M30-39:2/13    77.5% N/A    
   7.Patrick Creamer      Wyckoff,NJ         13 M     17:00  5:28 5/67      M 1-14:1/6     85.3% N/A    
   8.Bob Perrine          Mahwah,NJ          48 M     17:04  5:30 6/67      M40-49:1/21    85.0% 2/ 37  
   9.Ian Chaute           Manville,NJ        25 M     17:32  5:39 7/67      M20-29:2/9     73.6% N/A    
  10.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F     17:39  5:41 3/91      F30-39:2/34    85.8% N/A    
  11.Azi Ahmadi           ,                  99 M     17:41  5:41 8/67      NO AGE                      
  12.Richard Sabogal      Weehawken,NJ       49 M     17:44  5:42 9/67      M40-49:2/21    82.5% 3/ 37  
  13.Joe Elia             Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M     17:47  5:43 10/67     M40-49:3/21    77.3% 5/ 37  
  14.Craig Urciuoli       Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M     18:01  5:48 11/67     M30-39:3/13    73.2% N/A    
  15.Erik Lupo            Florham Park,NJ    37 M     18:01  5:48 12/67     M30-39:4/13    74.1% N/A    
  16.Jane Glozzy          Montclair,NJ       30 F     18:09  5:50 4/91      F30-39:3/34    81.6% N/A    
  17.Christophe Frugis    Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M     18:15  5:52 13/67     M20-29:3/9     70.7% N/A    
  18.Caroline Preece      Allendale,NJ       36 F     18:16  5:53 5/91      F30-39:4/34    82.2% N/A    
  19.Melissa Walker       Franklin Lakes,NJ  31 F     18:24  5:55 6/91      F30-39:5/34    80.5% N/A    
  20.Payton Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         09 M     18:24  5:55 14/67     M 1-14:2/6     88.9% N/A    
  21.Greg Simonian        Paramus,NJ         43 M     18:25  5:56 15/67     M40-49:4/21    75.8% 7/ 37  
  22.Daniel Frusciano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M     18:25  5:56 16/67     M20-29:4/9     70.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  23.David Lai            Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M     18:39  6:00 17/67     M30-39:5/13    70.0% N/A    
  24.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F     18:48  6:03 7/91      F40-49:2/19    83.4% 3/ 27  
  25.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F     18:49  6:03 8/91      F20-29:1/13    78.7% N/A    
  26.Matt Ryan            Verona,NJ          38 M     18:55  6:05 18/67     M30-39:6/13    71.1% N/A    
  27.Raffaela Garritano   Butler,NJ          51 F     19:07  6:09 9/91      F50-59:1/7     89.6% 2/ 27  
  28.David Peterson       Wyckoff,NJ         56 M     19:16  6:12 19/67     M50-59:2/11    80.4% 4/ 37  
  29.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     42 M     19:25  6:15 20/67     M40-49:5/21    71.4% 10/ 37 
  30.Joe Smolensky        ,                  52 M     19:31  6:17 21/67     M50-59:3/11    76.8% 6/ 37  
  31.Edward Mann          Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M     19:50  6:23 22/67     M40-49:6/21    69.9% 11/ 37 
  32.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        12 M     19:56  6:25 23/67     M 1-14:3/6     74.6% N/A    
  33.Harry Semus  Jr.     Waldwick,NJ        41 M     19:56  6:25 24/67     M40-49:7/21    69.0% 12/ 37 
  34.Alyson Laspisa       Hawthorne,NJ       14 F     20:07  6:28 10/91     F 1-14:1/9     78.1% N/A    
  35.Katherina Conti      Hackensack,NJ      25 F     20:14  6:31 11/91     F20-29:2/13    73.1% N/A    
  36.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M     20:16  6:31 25/67     M50-59:4/11    72.8% 8/ 37  
  37.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M     20:25  6:34 26/67     M40-49:8/21    68.4% 13/ 37 
  38.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     20:26  6:35 27/67     M50-59:5/11    72.2% 9/ 37  
  39.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M U   20:28  6:35 28/67     M20-29:5/9     63.0% N/A    
  40.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          37 F     20:36  6:38 12/91     F30-39:6/34    73.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Ross Mistretto       Wayne,NJ           41 M     24:36  7:55 29/67     M40-49:9/21    55.9% 17/ 37 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F     24:55  8:01 13/91     F30-39:7/34    61.2% N/A    
  43.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M     25:07  8:05 30/67     M50-59:6/11    58.7% 16/ 37 
  44.Simon Hardie         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M     26:18  8:28 31/67     M40-49:10/21   51.9% 22/ 37 
  45.Yoshihiro Kimura     Wyckoff,NJ         36 F     26:19  8:28 14/91     F30-39:8/34    57.0% N/A    
  46.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      58 M     26:27  8:31 32/67     M50-59:7/11    59.6% 15/ 37 
  47.Claire Mayers        Wayne,NJ           37 F     26:56  8:40 15/91     F30-39:9/34    56.0% N/A    
  48.Denise Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F     26:59  8:41 16/91     F40-49:3/19    58.1% 7/ 27  
  49.Rich Berenson        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     27:11  8:45 33/67     M40-49:11/21   51.4% 23/ 37 
  50.Alyssa Bickel        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F     27:30  8:51 17/91     F40-49:4/19    56.1% 8/ 27  
  51.Joe Firenze          Hawthorne,NJ       47 M     27:33  8:52 34/67     M40-49:12/21   52.3% 21/ 37 
  52.Jeff Coyle           Emerson,NJ         38 M     27:34  8:52 35/67     M30-39:7/13    48.8% N/A    
  53.Joe Cupoli           Clifton,NJ         44 M     27:35  8:53 36/67     M40-49:13/21   51.0% 24/ 37 
  54.Joy Ludwig           Oakland,NJ         34 F     27:47  8:57 18/91     F30-39:10/34   53.7% N/A    
  55.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   69 M     27:52  8:58 37/67     M60-89:1/5     62.5% 14/ 37 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Tonya Schneider      Hawthorne,NJ       18 F     28:03  9:02 19/91     F15-19:1/4     53.3% N/A    
  57.Joseph Musto         Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M     28:10  9:04 38/67     M40-49:14/21   49.2% 27/ 37 
  58.Susan D'elia         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 29 F     28:22  9:08 20/91     F20-29:3/13    52.2% N/A    
  59.Beth Valenti         Oakland,NJ         55 F     28:23  9:08 21/91     F50-59:2/7     63.6% 5/ 27  
  60.Heather Kirsch       West Milford,NJ    34 F     28:26  9:09 22/91     F30-39:11/34   52.4% N/A    
  61.Lara Schneider       Hawthorne,NJ       27 F     28:28  9:10 23/91     F20-29:4/13    52.0% N/A    
  62.Devon Clark          Hawthorne,NJ       20 F     28:28  9:10 24/91     F20-29:5/13    52.0% N/A    
  63.Jan Keane            Allendale,NJ       56 F     28:33  9:11 25/91     F50-59:3/7     64.1% 4/ 27  
  64.Colleen Tandy        Wyckoff,NJ         35 F     28:40  9:14 26/91     F30-39:12/34   52.2% N/A    
  65.Michele Morgenstern  Fort Lee,NJ        35 F     28:47  9:16 27/91     F30-39:13/34   52.0% N/A    
  66.Allison Dzinbinksy   Hoboken,NJ         28 F     28:49  9:16 28/91     F20-29:6/13    51.4% N/A    
  67.Ron Kashlak          Hoboken,NJ         28 M     28:49  9:16 39/67     M20-29:6/9     44.8% N/A    
  68.Danielle Hupart      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F     28:49  9:16 29/91     F40-49:5/19    53.2% 11/ 27 
  69.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F     28:50  9:17 30/91     F30-39:14/34   52.3% N/A    
  70.Vicki Chesney        Oakland,NJ         42 F     28:50  9:17 31/91     F40-49:6/19    53.9% 10/ 27 
  71.Robert Schaaf        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M     28:55  9:18 40/67     M40-49:15/21   48.7% 28/ 37 
  72.Steve Liszewski      Wayne,NJ           54 M     28:57  9:19 41/67     M50-59:8/11    52.6% 20/ 37 
  73.Mary O'reilly        Hillsborough,NJ    37 F     29:00  9:20 32/91     F30-39:15/34   52.0% N/A    
  74.Jannette Urciuoli    Mineola,NY         39 F     29:03  9:21 33/91     F30-39:16/34   52.5% N/A    
  75.Donna Dooner         North Haledon,NJ   51 F     29:22  9:27 34/91     F50-59:4/7     58.3% 6/ 27  
  76.Alina Plaia          Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 F     29:23  9:27 35/91     F30-39:17/34   50.6% N/A    
  77.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    60 M     29:40  9:33 42/67     M60-89:2/5     54.1% 19/ 37 
  78.Michele Doherty      Hoboken,NJ         28 F     29:41  9:33 36/91     F20-29:7/13    49.9% N/A    
  79.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        62 M     29:42  9:34 43/67     M60-89:3/5     55.0% 18/ 37 
  80.Mark Filippone       Jersey City,NJ     36 M     29:48  9:35 44/67     M30-39:8/13    44.5% N/A    
  81.Lisa Vitale          Clifton,NJ         27 F     29:56  9:38 37/91     F20-29:8/13    49.4% N/A    
  82.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   23 M     29:56  9:38 45/67     M20-29:7/9     43.1% N/A    
  83.Lori Catania         Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F     29:57  9:38 38/91     F30-39:18/34   50.6% N/A    
  84.Kristen Verhoff      Oakland,NJ         31 F     29:59  9:39 39/91     F30-39:19/34   49.4% N/A    
  85.Colleen Lupo         Florham Park,NJ    38 F     29:59  9:39 40/91     F30-39:20/34   50.5% N/A    
  86.Emma Fogarty         Wyckoff,NJ         11 F     30:05  9:41 41/91     F 1-14:2/9     55.3% N/A    
  87.Charlotte Droescher  Bogota,NJ          16 F     30:09  9:42 42/91     F15-19:2/4     50.8% N/A    
  88.Mark Droescher       Bogota,NJ          51 M     30:09  9:42 46/67     M50-59:9/11    49.3% 26/ 37 
  89.Debra Taylor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F     30:19  9:45 43/91     F40-49:7/19    51.7% 13/ 27 
  90.Anthony Kwan         Hoboken,NJ         23 M     30:20  9:46 47/67     M20-29:8/9     42.5% N/A    
  91.Kasey Murphy         Hawthorne,NJ       14 F     30:26  9:48 44/91     F 1-14:3/9     51.6% N/A    
  92.Katelyn Klapach      Morris Plains,NJ   23 F     30:32  9:50 45/91     F20-29:9/13    48.5% N/A    
  93.Joe Marrah           Wyckoff,NJ         32 M     30:45  9:54 48/67     M30-39:9/13    42.3% N/A    
  94.Stephanie Queirolo   Waldwick,NJ        20 F     30:55  9:57 46/91     F20-29:10/13   47.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  95.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:15 10:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  96.Leea Karp            Nyack,NY           13 F     31:31 10:09 47/91     F 1-14:4/9     50.7% N/A    
  97.Mathew Karp          Nyack,NY           46 M     31:32 10:09 49/67     M40-49:16/21   45.3% 30/ 37 
  98.Vita Van Alstyne     Rutherford,NJ      36 F     31:34 10:10 48/91     F30-39:21/34   47.6% N/A    
  99.Elizabeth Urciuoli   Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 F     31:38 10:11 49/91     F30-39:22/34   47.0% N/A    
 100.Erin Kellish         Emerson,NJ         35 F     31:42 10:12 50/91     F30-39:23/34   47.2% N/A    
 101.Marisa Palermo       Wayne,NJ           36 F     31:46 10:13 51/91     F30-39:24/34   47.3% N/A    
 102.Richard Steeg        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 58 M     31:50 10:15 50/67     M50-59:10/11   49.5% 25/ 37 
 103.Sue Cygon            Denville,NJ        43 F     31:50 10:15 52/91     F40-49:8/19    49.3% 15/ 27 
 104.Lani Martin          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F     32:08 10:21 53/91     F40-49:9/19    52.0% 12/ 27 
 105.Heather Enerich      Wyckoff,NJ         33 F     32:09 10:21 54/91     F30-39:25/34   46.2% N/A    
 106.Isabel K. Coyle-sest Paramus,NJ         99 F     32:10 10:21 55/91     NO AGE                      
 107.Patricia Travers     Wyckoff,NJ         41 F     32:18 10:24 56/91     F40-49:10/19   47.8% 17/ 27 
 108.Dominic Ricciardi    Dumont,NJ          40 M     32:19 10:24 51/67     M40-49:17/21   42.2% 32/ 37 
 109.Caroline Taylor      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F     32:26 10:26 57/91     F 1-14:5/9     52.6% N/A    
 110.Chris Karcich        Hillsdale,NJ       22 M     32:34 10:29 52/67     M20-29:9/9     39.6% N/A    
 111.Myrene Carrero       Englewood,NJ       28 F     32:45 10:32 58/91     F20-29:11/13   45.2% N/A    
 112.Chris Muller         Wyckoff,NJ         13 M     32:49 10:34 53/67     M 1-14:4/6     44.2% N/A    
 113.Christine Smith      Parsippany,NJ      44 F     32:56 10:36 59/91     F40-49:11/19   48.0% 16/ 27 
 114.Geralyn Bennudy      Westwood,NJ        48 F     33:02 10:38 60/91     F40-49:12/19   50.0% 14/ 27 
 115.Bibiana King         Wayne,NJ           56 F     33:11 10:41 61/91     F50-59:5/7     55.1% 9/ 27  
 116.James Chun           Fort Lee,NJ        36 M     33:13 10:41 54/67     M30-39:10/13   39.9% N/A    
 117.Nicole Colye         Emerson,NJ         36 F     33:13 10:41 62/91     F30-39:26/34   45.2% N/A    
 118.Faith Shapiro        Tenafly,NJ         17 F     33:22 10:44 63/91     F15-19:3/4     45.3% N/A    
 119.Melanie Silletti     Oakland,NJ         34 F     33:23 10:45 64/91     F30-39:27/34   44.7% N/A    
 120.Darrvi Calotes       Marlboro,NJ        31 M     33:34 10:48 55/67     M30-39:11/13   38.6% N/A    
 121.Abby Wentworth       Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F     33:36 10:49 65/91     F15-19:4/4     45.6% N/A    
 122.Trang Onderdonk      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     33:54 10:55 66/91     F30-39:28/34   44.9% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Kristina Fox         Ringwood,NJ        42 F     34:38 11:09 67/91     F40-49:13/19   44.9% 19/ 27 
 124.Joseph Murgittroyd   Lyndhurst,NJ       36 M     35:47 11:31 56/67     M30-39:12/13   37.1% N/A    
 125.Laura Sbaratta       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 26 F     35:57 11:34 68/91     F20-29:12/13   41.2% N/A    
 126.Jeremy Meyers        Sussex,NJ          16 M     36:28 11:44 57/67     M15-19:1/1     37.6% N/A    
 127.Sarah Chernyshov     Little Ferry,NJ    26 F     36:30 11:45 69/91     F20-29:13/13   40.5% N/A    
 128.Elvis Chernyshov     Little Ferry,NJ    32 M     36:31 11:45 58/67     M30-39:13/13   35.6% N/A    
 129.Joseph Valenti       Oakland,NJ         67 M     36:37 11:47 59/67     M60-89:4/5     46.7% 29/ 37 
 130.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M     37:11 11:58 60/67     M60-89:5/5     43.5% 31/ 37 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 132.Perri Lomberg        Wyckoff,NJ         13 F     38:53 12:31 70/91     F 1-14:6/9     41.1% N/A    
 133.Paul Lomber          Wyckoff,NJ         48 M     38:54 12:31 61/67     M40-49:18/21   37.3% 34/ 37 
 134.Lisa Mazin           Union City,NH      32 F     39:07 12:35 71/91     F30-39:29/34   37.9% N/A    
 135.Sandra Bauman        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F     39:07 12:35 72/91     F40-49:14/19   40.4% 21/ 27 
 136.Monica Beebe         Rutherford,NJ      32 F     39:31 12:43 73/91     F30-39:30/34   37.6% N/A    
 137.Paul Shapiro         Tenafly,NJ         57 M     39:44 12:47 62/67     M50-59:11/11   39.3% 33/ 37 
 138.Gail Taliercio       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F     39:52 12:50 74/91     F40-49:15/19   38.5% 24/ 27 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 139.Barbara Falcone      Lodi,NJ            46 F     40:30 13:02 75/91     F40-49:16/19   39.8% 22/ 27 
 140.David Evans          Sussex,NJ          41 M     41:02 13:12 63/67     M40-49:19/21   33.5% 36/ 37 
 141.Patrick Fogarty      Wyckoff,NJ         06 M     41:26 13:20 64/67     M 1-14:5/6     45.1% N/A    
 142.Jane Mongelli        West Milford,NJ    52 F     41:34 13:23 76/91     F50-59:6/7     41.7% 20/ 27 
 143.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    43 F     41:34 13:23 77/91     F40-49:17/19   37.7% 25/ 27 
 144.Karen Bouloucon      West Milford,NJ    36 F     41:35 13:23 78/91     F30-39:31/34   36.1% N/A    
 145.Elaine Brennan       Sussex,NJ          47 F     41:42 13:25 79/91     F40-49:18/19   39.1% 23/ 27 
 146.Adrian Dawes         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     41:50 13:28 65/67     M40-49:20/21   34.4% 35/ 37 
 147.Geri Dawes           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     41:51 13:28 80/91     F40-49:19/19   36.9% 27/ 27 
 148.Diane Kelly          Allendale,NJ       99 F     42:24 13:39 81/91     NO AGE                      
 149.Lorraine Nochta      Waldwick,NJ        99 F     42:25 13:39 82/91     NO AGE                      
 150.Christian O'rourke   Wyckoff,NJ         6  M     42:41 13:44 66/67     M 1-14:6/6     43.8% N/A    
 151.Donn Taylor          Fairlawn,NJ        38 F     42:43 13:45 83/91     F30-39:32/34   35.5% N/A    
 152.Grace O'rourke       Wyckoff,NJ         9  F     42:44 13:45 84/91     F 1-14:7/9     41.1% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Megan Goldin         Mahwah,NJ          99 F     43:33 14:01 85/91     NO AGE                      
 154.Sylvana Lai          Fair Lawn,NJ       31 F     43:34 14:01 86/91     F30-39:33/34   34.0% N/A    
 155.Jim O'rourke         Wyckoff,NJ         45 M     43:34 14:01 67/67     M40-49:21/21   32.5% 37/ 37 
 156.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:36 14:21 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 157.Eugenia Lantigua     Hackensack,NJ      30 F     45:07 14:31 87/91     F30-39:34/34   32.8% N/A    
 159.Luanne Ohanlon       Oakland,NJ         50 F     45:25 14:37 88/91     F50-59:7/7     37.3% 26/ 27 
 160.Irene Khowaylo       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 F     46:17 14:54 89/91     F60-89:1/1     45.7% 18/ 27 
 161.Kate D'alessandro    Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F     46:29 14:58 90/91     F 1-14:8/9     36.7% N/A    
 162.Taylor Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F     46:29 14:58 91/91     F 1-14:9/9     36.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ed Giermanski        Oradell,NJ         26 M           216    16:29   5:18
   2.Dan Machlacrenmo     Englewood,NJ       30 M           313    16:34   5:20
   3.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M           269    16:36   5:21
   4.Ryan Fox             Chapel Hill,NC     31 M           387    16:44   5:23
   5.Patrick Creamer      Wyckoff,NJ         13 M           369    17:00   5:28
   6.Bob Perrine          Mahwah,NJ          48 M           390    17:04   5:30
   7.Ian Chaute           Manville,NJ        25 M           363    17:32   5:39
   8.Azi Ahmadi           ,                  99 M            95    17:41   5:41
   9.Richard Sabogal      Weehawken,NJ       49 M           366    17:44   5:42
  10.Joe Elia             Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M           218    17:47   5:43
ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 F           103    16:33   5:20
   2.Jessica Reed         Weehawken,NJ       31 F           246    16:37   5:21
   3.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F           215    17:39   5:41
   4.Jane Glozzy          Montclair,NJ       30 F           203    18:09   5:50
   5.Caroline Preece      Allendale,NJ       36 F           380    18:16   5:53
   6.Melissa Walker       Franklin Lakes,NJ  31 F            84    18:24   5:55
   7.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F           166    18:48   6:03
   8.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F           212    18:49   6:03
   9.Raffaela Garritano   Butler,NJ          51 F           374    19:07   6:09
  10.Alyson Laspisa       Hawthorne,NJ       14 F           148    20:07   6:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M           269    16:36   5:21
   2.Bob Perrine          Mahwah,NJ          48 M           390    17:04   5:30
   3.Richard Sabogal      Weehawken,NJ       49 M           366    17:44   5:42
   4.Joe Elia             Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M           218    17:47   5:43
   5.Greg Simonian        Paramus,NJ         43 M           286    18:25   5:56
   6.David Peterson       Wyckoff,NJ         56 M           323    19:16   6:12
   7.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     42 M           129    19:25   6:15
   8.Joe Smolensky        ,                  52 M           308    19:31   6:17
   9.Edward Mann          Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M           350    19:50   6:23
  10.Harry Semus  Jr.     Waldwick,NJ        41 M           199    19:56   6:25
ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 F           103    16:33   5:20
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F           166    18:48   6:03
   3.Raffaela Garritano   Butler,NJ          51 F           374    19:07   6:09
   4.Denise Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F           249    26:59   8:41
   5.Alyssa Bickel        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F           306    27:30   8:51
   6.Beth Valenti         Oakland,NJ         55 F            52    28:23   9:08
   7.Jan Keane            Allendale,NJ       56 F           271    28:33   9:11
   8.Danielle Hupart      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F           130    28:49   9:16
   9.Vicki Chesney        Oakland,NJ         42 F           149    28:50   9:17
  10.Donna Dooner         North Haledon,NJ   51 F           376    29:22   9:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Patrick Creamer      Wyckoff,NJ         13 M     7      369    17:00   5:28
   2.Payton Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         09 M    20      310    18:24   5:55
   3.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        12 M    32      198    19:56   6:25
   4.Chris Muller         Wyckoff,NJ         13 M   112      335    32:49  10:34
   5.Patrick Fogarty      Wyckoff,NJ         06 M   141      312    41:26  13:20
   6.Christian O'rourke   Wyckoff,NJ         6  M   150        7    42:41  13:44

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Alyson Laspisa       Hawthorne,NJ       14 F    34      148    20:07   6:28
   2.Emma Fogarty         Wyckoff,NJ         11 F    86      309    30:05   9:41
   3.Kasey Murphy         Hawthorne,NJ       14 F    91      382    30:26   9:48
   4.Leea Karp            Nyack,NY           13 F    96      293    31:31  10:09
   5.Caroline Taylor      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F   109      290    32:26  10:26
   6.Perri Lomberg        Wyckoff,NJ         13 F   132      332    38:53  12:31
   7.Grace O'rourke       Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   152        6    42:44  13:45
   8.Kate D'alessandro    Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F   161      394    46:29  14:58
   9.Taylor Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F   162      317    46:29  14:58

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jeremy Meyers        Sussex,NJ          16 M   126      104    36:28  11:44

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tonya Schneider      Hawthorne,NJ       18 F    56      240    28:03   9:02
   2.Charlotte Droescher  Bogota,NJ          16 F    87      345    30:09   9:42
   3.Faith Shapiro        Tenafly,NJ         17 F   118      384    33:22  10:44
   4.Abby Wentworth       Franklin Lakes,NJ  16 F   121      116    33:36  10:49

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Ed Giermanski        Oradell,NJ         26 M     1      216    16:29   5:18
   2.Ian Chaute           Manville,NJ        25 M     9      363    17:32   5:39
   3.Christophe Frugis    Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M    17      185    18:15   5:52
   4.Daniel Frusciano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M    22      361    18:25   5:56
   5.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M    39   U  364    20:28   6:35
   6.Ron Kashlak          Hoboken,NJ         28 M    67      371    28:49   9:16
   7.Daniel Dimartino     North Haledon,NJ   23 M    82      211    29:56   9:38
   8.Anthony Kwan         Hoboken,NJ         23 M    90      267    30:20   9:46
   9.Chris Karcich        Hillsdale,NJ       22 M   110      355    32:34  10:29

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F    25      212    18:49   6:03
   2.Katherina Conti      Hackensack,NJ      25 F    35      217    20:14   6:31
   3.Susan D'elia         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 29 F    58       61    28:22   9:08
   4.Lara Schneider       Hawthorne,NJ       27 F    61      121    28:28   9:10
   5.Devon Clark          Hawthorne,NJ       20 F    62      188    28:28   9:10
   6.Allison Dzinbinksy   Hoboken,NJ         28 F    66      370    28:49   9:16
   7.Michele Doherty      Hoboken,NJ         28 F    78      358    29:41   9:33
   8.Lisa Vitale          Clifton,NJ         27 F    81      245    29:56   9:38
   9.Katelyn Klapach      Morris Plains,NJ   23 F    92       64    30:32   9:50
  10.Stephanie Queirolo   Waldwick,NJ        20 F    94      263    30:55   9:57

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Dan Machlacrenmo     Englewood,NJ       30 M     3      313    16:34   5:20
   2.Ryan Fox             Chapel Hill,NC     31 M     6      387    16:44   5:23
   3.Craig Urciuoli       Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M    14       22    18:01   5:48
   4.Erik Lupo            Florham Park,NJ    37 M    15      206    18:01   5:48
   5.David Lai            Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M    23      208    18:39   6:00
   6.Matt Ryan            Verona,NJ          38 M    26      171    18:55   6:05
   7.Jeff Coyle           Emerson,NJ         38 M    52      231    27:34   8:52
   8.Mark Filippone       Jersey City,NJ     36 M    80      395    29:48   9:35
   9.Joe Marrah           Wyckoff,NJ         32 M    93      274    30:45   9:54
  10.James Chun           Fort Lee,NJ        36 M   116      362    33:13  10:41

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jessica Reed         Weehawken,NJ       31 F     5      246    16:37   5:21
   2.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F    10      215    17:39   5:41
   3.Jane Glozzy          Montclair,NJ       30 F    16      203    18:09   5:50
   4.Caroline Preece      Allendale,NJ       36 F    18      380    18:16   5:53
   5.Melissa Walker       Franklin Lakes,NJ  31 F    19       84    18:24   5:55
   6.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          37 F    40      180    20:36   6:38
   7.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F    42      223    24:55   8:01
   8.Yoshihiro Kimura     Wyckoff,NJ         36 F    45      125    26:19   8:28
   9.Claire Mayers        Wayne,NJ           37 F    47      201    26:56   8:40
  10.Joy Ludwig           Oakland,NJ         34 F    54      176    27:47   8:57

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Bob Perrine          Mahwah,NJ          48 M     8      390    17:04   5:30
   2.Richard Sabogal      Weehawken,NJ       49 M    12      366    17:44   5:42
   3.Joe Elia             Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M    13      218    17:47   5:43
   4.Greg Simonian        Paramus,NJ         43 M    21      286    18:25   5:56
   5.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     42 M    29      129    19:25   6:15
   6.Edward Mann          Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M    31      350    19:50   6:23
   7.Harry Semus  Jr.     Waldwick,NJ        41 M    33      199    19:56   6:25
   8.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M    37      258    20:25   6:34
   9.Ross Mistretto       Wayne,NJ           41 M    41      155    24:36   7:55
  10.Simon Hardie         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M    44      349    26:18   8:28

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 F     2      103    16:33   5:20
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F    24      166    18:48   6:03
   3.Denise Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F    48      249    26:59   8:41
   4.Alyssa Bickel        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F    50      306    27:30   8:51
   5.Danielle Hupart      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F    68      130    28:49   9:16
   6.Vicki Chesney        Oakland,NJ         42 F    70      149    28:50   9:17
   7.Debra Taylor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F    89      228    30:19   9:45
   8.Sue Cygon            Denville,NJ        43 F   103       65    31:50  10:15
   9.Lani Martin          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F   104      347    32:08  10:21
  10.Patricia Travers     Wyckoff,NJ         41 F   107      128    32:18  10:24

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     4      269    16:36   5:21
   2.David Peterson       Wyckoff,NJ         56 M    28      323    19:16   6:12
   3.Joe Smolensky        ,                  52 M    30      308    19:31   6:17
   4.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M    36      214    20:16   6:31
   5.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    38       93    20:26   6:35
   6.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M    43      356    25:07   8:05
   7.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      58 M    46      278    26:27   8:31
   8.Steve Liszewski      Wayne,NJ           54 M    72      238    28:57   9:19
   9.Mark Droescher       Bogota,NJ          51 M    88      346    30:09   9:42
  10.Richard Steeg        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 58 M   102       57    31:50  10:15

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Raffaela Garritano   Butler,NJ          51 F    27      374    19:07   6:09
   2.Beth Valenti         Oakland,NJ         55 F    59       52    28:23   9:08
   3.Jan Keane            Allendale,NJ       56 F    63      271    28:33   9:11
   4.Donna Dooner         North Haledon,NJ   51 F    75      376    29:22   9:27
   5.Bibiana King         Wayne,NJ           56 F   115      200    33:11  10:41
   6.Jane Mongelli        West Milford,NJ    52 F   142      367    41:34  13:23
   7.Luanne Ohanlon       Oakland,NJ         50 F   159      341    45:25  14:37

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   69 M    55      167    27:52   8:58
   2.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    60 M    77      365    29:40   9:33
   3.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        62 M    79      379    29:42   9:34
   4.Joseph Valenti       Oakland,NJ         67 M   129      190    36:37  11:47
   5.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   130      229    37:11  11:58

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Irene Khowaylo       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 F   160       94    46:17  14:54

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Azi Ahmadi           ,                  99 M    11       95    17:41   5:41

ANGELS OF HOPE 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Isabel K. Coyle-sest Paramus,NJ         99 F   106       32    32:10  10:21
   2.Diane Kelly          Allendale,NJ       99 F   148      314    42:24  13:39
   3.Lorraine Nochta      Waldwick,NJ        99 F   149      315    42:25  13:39
   4.Megan Goldin         Mahwah,NJ          99 F   153      266    43:33  14:01


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        16:36   5:21  88.8%
   2.Bob Perrine          Mahwah,NJ          48 M        17:04   5:30  85.0%
   3.Richard Sabogal      Weehawken,NJ       49 M        17:44   5:42  82.5%
   4.David Peterson       Wyckoff,NJ         56 M        19:16   6:12  80.4%
   5.Joe Elia             Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M        17:47   5:43  77.3%
   6.Joe Smolensky        ,                  52 M        19:31   6:17  76.8%
   7.Greg Simonian        Paramus,NJ         43 M        18:25   5:56  75.8%
   8.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M        20:16   6:31  72.8%
   9.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        20:26   6:35  72.2%
  10.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     42 M        19:25   6:15  71.4%
  11.Edward Mann          Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M        19:50   6:23  69.9%
  12.Harry Semus  Jr.     Waldwick,NJ        41 M        19:56   6:25  69.0%
  13.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M        20:25   6:34  68.4%
  14.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   69 M        27:52   8:58  62.5%
  15.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      58 M        26:27   8:31  59.6%
  16.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M        25:07   8:05  58.7%
  17.Ross Mistretto       Wayne,NJ           41 M        24:36   7:55  55.9%
  18.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        62 M        29:42   9:34  55.0%
  19.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    60 M        29:40   9:33  54.1%
  20.Steve Liszewski      Wayne,NJ           54 M        28:57   9:19  52.6%
  21.Joe Firenze          Hawthorne,NJ       47 M        27:33   8:52  52.3%
  22.Simon Hardie         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M        26:18   8:28  51.9%
  23.Rich Berenson        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M        27:11   8:45  51.4%
  24.Joe Cupoli           Clifton,NJ         44 M        27:35   8:53  51.0%
  25.Richard Steeg        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 58 M        31:50  10:15  49.5%
  26.Mark Droescher       Bogota,NJ          51 M        30:09   9:42  49.3%
  27.Joseph Musto         Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M        28:10   9:04  49.2%
  28.Robert Schaaf        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M        28:55   9:18  48.7%
  29.Joseph Valenti       Oakland,NJ         67 M        36:37  11:47  46.7%
  30.Mathew Karp          Nyack,NY           46 M        31:32  10:09  45.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 F        16:33   5:20  97.5%
   2.Raffaela Garritano   Butler,NJ          51 F        19:07   6:09  89.6%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F        18:48   6:03  83.4%
   4.Jan Keane            Allendale,NJ       56 F        28:33   9:11  64.1%
   5.Beth Valenti         Oakland,NJ         55 F        28:23   9:08  63.6%
   6.Donna Dooner         North Haledon,NJ   51 F        29:22   9:27  58.3%
   7.Denise Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F        26:59   8:41  58.1%
   8.Alyssa Bickel        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F        27:30   8:51  56.1%
   9.Bibiana King         Wayne,NJ           56 F        33:11  10:41  55.1%
  10.Vicki Chesney        Oakland,NJ         42 F        28:50   9:17  53.9%
  11.Danielle Hupart      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F        28:49   9:16  53.2%
  12.Lani Martin          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F        32:08  10:21  52.0%
  13.Debra Taylor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F        30:19   9:45  51.7%
  14.Geralyn Bennudy      Westwood,NJ        48 F        33:02  10:38  50.0%
  15.Sue Cygon            Denville,NJ        43 F        31:50  10:15  49.3%
  16.Christine Smith      Parsippany,NJ      44 F        32:56  10:36  48.0%
  17.Patricia Travers     Wyckoff,NJ         41 F        32:18  10:24  47.8%
  18.Irene Khowaylo       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 66 F        46:17  14:54  45.7%
  19.Kristina Fox         Ringwood,NJ        42 F        34:38  11:09  44.9%
  20.Jane Mongelli        West Milford,NJ    52 F        41:34  13:23  41.7%
  21.Sandra Bauman        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F        39:07  12:35  40.4%
  22.Barbara Falcone      Lodi,NJ            46 F        40:30  13:02  39.8%
  23.Elaine Brennan       Sussex,NJ          47 F        41:42  13:25  39.1%
  24.Gail Taliercio       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F        39:52  12:50  38.5%
  25.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    43 F        41:34  13:23  37.7%
  26.Luanne Ohanlon       Oakland,NJ         50 F        45:25  14:37  37.3%
  27.Geri Dawes           Ridgewood,NJ       41 F        41:51  13:28  36.9%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Payton Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         09 M        18:24   5:55  88.9%
   2.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        16:36   5:21  88.8%
   3.Patrick Creamer      Wyckoff,NJ         13 M        17:00   5:28  85.3%
   4.Bob Perrine          Mahwah,NJ          48 M        17:04   5:30  85.0%
   5.Richard Sabogal      Weehawken,NJ       49 M        17:44   5:42  82.5%
   6.David Peterson       Wyckoff,NJ         56 M        19:16   6:12  80.4%
   7.Ed Giermanski        Oradell,NJ         26 M        16:29   5:18  78.3%
   8.Dan Machlacrenmo     Englewood,NJ       30 M        16:34   5:20  78.1%
   9.Ryan Fox             Chapel Hill,NC     31 M        16:44   5:23  77.5%
  10.Joe Elia             Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M        17:47   5:43  77.3%
  11.Joe Smolensky        ,                  52 M        19:31   6:17  76.8%
  12.Greg Simonian        Paramus,NJ         43 M        18:25   5:56  75.8%
  13.Ryan Semus           Waldwick,NJ        12 M        19:56   6:25  74.6%
  14.Erik Lupo            Florham Park,NJ    37 M        18:01   5:48  74.1%
  15.Ian Chaute           Manville,NJ        25 M        17:32   5:39  73.6%
  16.Craig Urciuoli       Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M        18:01   5:48  73.2%
  17.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M        20:16   6:31  72.8%
  18.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        20:26   6:35  72.2%
  19.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     42 M        19:25   6:15  71.4%
  20.Matt Ryan            Verona,NJ          38 M        18:55   6:05  71.1%
  21.Christophe Frugis    Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M        18:15   5:52  70.7%
  22.Daniel Frusciano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M        18:25   5:56  70.1%
  23.David Lai            Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M        18:39   6:00  70.0%
  24.Edward Mann          Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M        19:50   6:23  69.9%
  25.Harry Semus  Jr.     Waldwick,NJ        41 M        19:56   6:25  69.0%
  26.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M        20:25   6:34  68.4%
  27.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M   U    20:28   6:35  63.0%
  28.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   69 M        27:52   8:58  62.5%
  29.Gregory Gombash      Lincoln Pk,NJ      58 M        26:27   8:31  59.6%
  30.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M        25:07   8:05  58.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 46 F        16:33   5:20  97.5%
   2.Raffaela Garritano   Butler,NJ          51 F        19:07   6:09  89.6%
   3.Jessica Reed         Weehawken,NJ       31 F        16:37   5:21  89.2%
   4.Lori Siracuse-parker Leonia,NJ          38 F        17:39   5:41  85.8%
   5.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F        18:48   6:03  83.4%
   6.Caroline Preece      Allendale,NJ       36 F        18:16   5:53  82.2%
   7.Jane Glozzy          Montclair,NJ       30 F        18:09   5:50  81.6%
   8.Melissa Walker       Franklin Lakes,NJ  31 F        18:24   5:55  80.5%
   9.Dana Liszewski       Wayne,NJ           22 F        18:49   6:03  78.7%
  10.Alyson Laspisa       Hawthorne,NJ       14 F        20:07   6:28  78.1%
  11.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          37 F        20:36   6:38  73.2%
  12.Katherina Conti      Hackensack,NJ      25 F        20:14   6:31  73.1%
  13.Jan Keane            Allendale,NJ       56 F        28:33   9:11  64.1%
  14.Beth Valenti         Oakland,NJ         55 F        28:23   9:08  63.6%
  15.Vera Styles          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F        24:55   8:01  61.2%
  16.Donna Dooner         North Haledon,NJ   51 F        29:22   9:27  58.3%
  17.Denise Mathieson     Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 F        26:59   8:41  58.1%
  18.Yoshihiro Kimura     Wyckoff,NJ         36 F        26:19   8:28  57.0%
  19.Alyssa Bickel        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F        27:30   8:51  56.1%
  20.Claire Mayers        Wayne,NJ           37 F        26:56   8:40  56.0%
  21.Emma Fogarty         Wyckoff,NJ         11 F        30:05   9:41  55.3%
  22.Bibiana King         Wayne,NJ           56 F        33:11  10:41  55.1%
  23.Vicki Chesney        Oakland,NJ         42 F        28:50   9:17  53.9%
  24.Joy Ludwig           Oakland,NJ         34 F        27:47   8:57  53.7%
  25.Tonya Schneider      Hawthorne,NJ       18 F        28:03   9:02  53.3%
  26.Danielle Hupart      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F        28:49   9:16  53.2%
  27.Caroline Taylor      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F        32:26  10:26  52.6%
  28.Jannette Urciuoli    Mineola,NY         39 F        29:03   9:21  52.5%
  29.Heather Kirsch       West Milford,NJ    34 F        28:26   9:09  52.4%
  30.Erin Ross            Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F        28:50   9:17  52.3%