USATF-NJ XC 8K CHAMPIONSHIP Alphabetical List

Includes Data through OCTOBER 22, 2009

Bib#  LAST         FIRST  AGE SEX  
1001 ALLEN        DAVID    50 M     U   
1002 ANDREWS      BOB      51 M     U   
1003 ANIS         MICHAEL  28 M     U   
1004 ARGALAS      BARTON   56 M     U   
1005 ASH          WILLIAM  67 M     U   
1006 BECK         CATHERIN 24 F     U   
1007 BESSIN       SUSAN    44 F     U   
1008 BIEGEL       TOBY     49 F     U   
1009 BISHOP       GEORGE   45 M     U   
1010 BLOOM        MARC     62 M     U   
1011 BOST         MADELINE 70 F     U   
1012 BOYADJIS     ANTHONY  50 M     U   
1013 BOYD         ROBERT   62 M     U   
1014 BRAMEYER     JAMES    30 M         
1015 BROOKS       BAXTER   59 M     U   
1016 BROWN        DOUGLAS  64 M     U   
1018 BRUSH        LYNDA    62 F     U   
1017 BRUSH        LEE      61 M     U   
1019 BURFOOT      AMBY     63 M     U   
1020 BUTTON       JAMES    52 M     U   
1021 BYRNES       DENISE   41 F     U   
1022 CANO         SERGIO   45 M     U   
1023 CASTIGLIONI  CHARLES  51 M     U   
1024 CATALDO MCVE GAYE     52 F     U   
1025 CHOPAY       PATRICK  41 M     U   
1026 CISMOWSKI    DIANE    52 F     U   
1027 COFFEE       JOANN    61 F     U   
1028 CROWLEY      BRIAN    45 M     U   
1029 CRUMMY       EILEEN   56 F     U   
1030 CUDIA        JOSEPH   71 M     U   
1031 D'AGOSTINO   JOHN     29 M     U   
1033 DAVENPORT    LISA     47 F     U   
1032 DAVENPORT    BRIAN    48 M     U   
1034 DELIMON      JULIE    27 F     U   
1035 DELPH        TERRY    64 M     U   
1036 DIXON        MICHAEL  26 M     U   
1037 DYSON        IMME     72 F     U   
1038 FALES        PAMELA   49 F     U   
1039 FENSKE       KARL     59 M     U   
1040 FERRARA      LINDA    60 F     U   
1041 FINESTONE    NATHANIE 80 M     U   
1042 FIORILLA     PAUL     48 M     U   
1043 FLANAGAN     AILEEN   48 F     U   
1044 FOSTER       JOHN     48 M     U   
1046 FREUNDLICH   RICHARD  56 M     U   
1045 FREUNDLICH   NANCY    56 F     U   
1047 GALKA        ANTHONY  51 M     U   
1048 GATES        DAVIS    46 M     U   
1050 GEORGE       BRIELLE  25 F         
1049 GEORGE       ANDREW   57 M     U   
1051 GIEREK       DAVID    39 M     U   
1052 GLASSMAN     WENDI    54 F         
1053 GRAHAM       STACEY   45 F     U   
1054 GROSSO       GEORGE   62 M     U   
1056 GRUNFELDER   LOU      56 M     U   
1055 GRUNERT      THOMAS   58 M     U   
1057 GUGLIOTTA    GENE     50 M     U   
1058 HAITHCOCK    ROBERT   54 M     U   
1059 HALE         KATHY    38 F     U   
1060 HANLEY       MATTHEW  28 M     U   
1061 HARKINS      JAMES    51 M     U   
1062 HART         JIMMY    55 M     U   
1063 HAWKINS      MARVIN H 52 M     U   
1064 HENDERSON    RICHARD  57 M     U   
1065 HENNINGS     ANTJE    65 F     U   
1067 HILL         RICHARD  73 M     U   
1066 HILL         BRIAN    43 M     U   
1068 HOCH         DAVE     54 M     U   
1069 HOSKINS      ROSE     43 F     U   
1070 HUSE         DAVID    51 M     U   
1071 JAEGER       JOANNE   51 F     U   
1072 JENNISON     ELIZABET 47 F     U   
1073 JOHNSON      ANNETTE  72 F     U   
1074 JORISSEN     ROBERT   54 M     U   
1075 KANE         JOHN     51 M     U   
1076 KELLY        DANIEL   50 M     U   
1077 KENNEDY      GRACE    30 F     U   
1078 KHARITONOV   TONY     40 M     U   
1079 KIRSCH       DANIEL   67 M     U   
1080 KLOBUS       JOHN     50 M     U   
1081 KOLB         JAYSON   22 M     U   
1082 KUHI         JOHN     65 M     U   
1083 LADOLCETTA   MARK     36 M     U   
1084 LALUMIA      MATT     69 M     U   
1085 LANGENKAMP   BRUCE    60 M     U   
1086 LASKOWSKI    GARY     52 M     U   
1087 LEE          PETER    52 M     U   
1088 LEHMAN       CHRISTOP 59 M     U   
1090 LEITZ        KARL     43 M     U   
1089 LEITZ        JAMES    70 M     U   
1091 LHOTAK       EDWARD   61 M     U   
1092 LINN         JAMES    57 M     U   
1093 LOENSER      MICHAEL  27 M     U   
1094 LOOZEN       FRED     71 M     U   
1095 MACGIBBON    DOUG     65 M     U   
1096 MACHUCA      MIKE     70 M     U   
1097 MANNAERTS    JOSEPH   71 M     U   
1098 MASON        JEFFREY  33 M     U   
1099 MASSA        ANTONIO  45 M     U   
1100 MATHIS       JACK     68 M     U   
1101 MAZURYK      DARKA    56 F     U   
1102 MC HALE      MARGARET 56 F     U   
1103 MCGALE       DENNIS   49 M     U   
1106 MCGINN       SHANNON  33 F     U   
1105 MCGILL       ROBERT   49 M     U   
1104 MCGILL       LORI     50 F     U   
1107 MCPHILLIPS   LORRAINE 55 F     U   
1108 MOYER        GLENN    67 M     U   
1109 MULLINS      GREGORY  35 M     U   
1110 MURRAY       MELVA    77 F     U   
1111 NEIGHBOUR    EDWARD   46 M     U   
1112 NIHEN        ROBERT   21 M         
1113 NILOOBAN     RONALD   29 M     U   
1114 NOLAND       ARTHUR   56 M     U   
1115 NOWICKI      PRZEMEK  65 M     U   
1116 O'BRIEN      BILL     83 M     U   
1117 O'HANLON     PATRICIA 66 F     U   
1118 OLSEN        CANDE    59 F     U   
1119 PARKS        JANE     56 F     U   
1120 PAUL         CHUCK    52 M     U   
1121 PETERLIN     HILARY   68 M     U   
1122 PETTIJOHN    SHIRLEY  75 F     U   
1123 PINZON       SERGIO   38 M     U   
1124 PLASTER      TONY     57 M     U   
1125 POWERS       ROBERT   42 M     U   
1126 PRIAL        FRANK    49 M     U   
1127 PRICE        ROGER    60 M     U   
1128 PROROCK-ROGE CHRISTIN 44 F     U   
1129 QUICK        VIRGINIA 27 F     U   
1130 RAPPAPORT    AMY      48 F     U   
1131 REDDICK      RAYMOND  77 M     U   
1132 REED         CARLTON  52 M     U   
1134 RICHKO       PEGGY    61 F     U   
1133 RICHKO       CARL     59 M     U   
1135 ROLEK        MICHAEL  23 M     U   
1136 ROMAN        NOVA     24 F     U   
1137 RUSSO        FRANK    57 M     U   
1138 SABATINO     JOHN     42 M     U   
1139 SALEY        JOSEPH   69 M     U   
1140 SEYMORE      JL       64 M     U   
1141 STEEGE       KURT     40 M     U   
1142 STEFANSKI    LINDA    56 F     U   
1143 STEVENS      JOANNA   39 F     U   
1144 STIKNA       STEVE    58 M     U   
1145 STONE        DIANE    78 F     U   
1146 SWAN         AL       69 M     U   
1147 TAYLOR       JOHN     53 M     U   
1148 THOMSON      ROBERT   48 M     U   
1149 THORNHILL    ANNA     69 F     U   
1150 TUMMEY       PATRICIA 80 F     U   
1151 TUPPER       BARBARA  54 F     U   
1152 UEBBING      ANNEMARI 50 F     U   
1153 VATER        EUGENE   60 M     U   
1154 WAGNER       WENDY    39 F     U   
1155 WALSH        GEORGE   38 M         
1156 WALTERS      MICHAEL  52 M     U   
1157 WASHBURNE    MARK     53 M     U   
1158 WEAVER       CARL     60 M     U   
1159 WELDY        SHANNON  33 F         
1160 WELSH        BILL     80 M     U   
1161 ZARRA        THOMAS   52 M     U   
1162 ZINK         WILLIAM  49 M     U