RUN FOR RAH

Race Date:10-11-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RAH

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rob Kudenchak        Langhorne,PA       21 M     17:27  5:37 1/73      M19-29:1/26    74.2% N/A    
   2.Michael Boemo        Milford,NJ         19 M     18:32  5:58 2/73      M19-29:2/26    71.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     18:39  6:00 3/73      M14-18:1/5     73.4% N/A    
   4.Alex Silver          Montclair,VA       21 M     18:42  6:01 4/73      M19-29:3/26    69.3% N/A    
   5.Timfee Dinh          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M     18:51  6:04 5/73      M19-29:4/26    69.9% N/A    
   6.Richie Brozmeyer     Milltown,NJ        41 M     19:05  6:09 6/73      M40-49:1/17    72.1% 2/ 26  
   7.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M     19:11  6:10 7/73      M30-39:1/14    70.6% N/A    
   8.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     19:26  6:15 8/73      M14-18:2/5     70.5% N/A    
   9.Michael Sidun        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 M     19:38  6:19 9/73      M30-39:2/14    66.5% N/A    
  10.Adeola Glabisi       Rockaway,NJ        28 M     19:47  6:22 10/73     M19-29:5/26    65.2% N/A    
  11.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         46 M     19:51  6:23 11/73     M40-49:2/17    72.0% 3/ 26  
  12.Joe Paccione         Manasquan,NJ       37 M     19:57  6:25 12/73     M30-39:3/14    66.9% N/A    
  13.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M     19:59  6:26 13/73     M50-59:1/6     74.4% 1/ 26  
  14.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M     20:03  6:27 14/73     M40-49:3/17    68.1% 5/ 26  
  15.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M     20:33  6:37 15/73     M19-29:6/26    62.8% N/A    
  16.Christophe Gorski    Washington,DC      28 M     21:23  6:53 16/73     M19-29:7/26    60.3% N/A    
  17.Judith Garber        South Orange,NJ    20 F     21:27  6:54 1/63      F19-29:1/25    69.0% N/A    
  18.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    24 M     21:38  6:58 17/73     M19-29:8/26    59.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Tom Mcgee            Mountainside,NJ    47 M     22:02  7:05 18/73     M40-49:4/17    65.4% 6/ 26  
  20.Gerald Giaimis       Randolph,NJ        31 M     22:07  7:07 19/73     M30-39:4/14    58.6% N/A    
  21.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M     22:13  7:09 20/73     M40-49:5/17    62.8% 9/ 26  
  22.Gerard Iervolino     Toms River,NJ      18 M     22:14  7:09 21/73     M14-18:3/5     60.0% N/A    
  23.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     22:16  7:10 22/73     M50-59:2/6     68.4% 4/ 26  
  24.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      30 M     22:30  7:15 23/73     M30-39:5/14    57.5% N/A    
  25.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M     22:32  7:15 24/73     M30-39:6/14    57.7% N/A    
  26.Todd Peterson        Manville,NJ        38 M     22:39  7:17 25/73     M30-39:7/14    59.4% N/A    
  27.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       13 F     22:42  7:18 2/63      F 1-13:1/1     70.4% N/A    
  28.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        26 M     22:50  7:21 26/73     M19-29:9/26    56.5% N/A    
  29.Bhavin Amin          Iselin,NJ          21 M     22:55  7:23 27/73     M19-29:10/26   56.5% N/A    
  30.Dawn Caccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F     23:11  7:28 3/63      F30-39:1/19    65.0% N/A    
  31.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     20 F     23:14  7:29 4/63      F19-29:2/25    63.7% N/A    
  32.James Sacca          New Brunswick,NJ   20 M     23:18  7:30 28/73     M19-29:11/26   56.0% N/A    
  33.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     23:39  7:37 29/73     M40-49:6/17    59.9% 11/ 26 
  34.David Niven          Worthington,OH     38 M     23:44  7:38 30/73     M30-39:8/14    56.7% N/A    
  35.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      47 F U   23:48  7:40 5/63      F40-49:1/5     68.6% 4/ 15  
  36.Elizabeth Pignatiell Mendham,NJ         30 F     23:55  7:42 6/63      F30-39:2/19    61.9% N/A    
  37.Michael Pignatiello  Mendham,NJ         30 M     23:55  7:42 31/73     M30-39:9/14    54.1% N/A    
  38.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M     24:01  7:44 32/73     M30-39:10/14   55.6% N/A    
  39.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M     24:21  7:50 33/73     M40-49:7/17    58.2% 12/ 26 
  40.Sedan Bell           Highland Park,NJ   14 M     24:26  7:52 34/73     M14-18:4/5     58.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.James Morah          East Brunswick,NJ  22 M     24:56  8:01 35/73     M19-29:12/26   51.8% N/A    
  42.Damian Kolb          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   28 M     25:03  8:04 36/73     M19-29:13/26   51.5% N/A    
  43.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 56 M     25:09  8:06 37/73     M50-59:3/6     61.6% 10/ 26 
  44.Michele Redton       Wenonah,NJ         42 F     25:12  8:07 7/63      F40-49:2/5     61.7% 7/ 15  
  45.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         53 F     25:13  8:07 8/63      F50-59:1/10    69.7% 1/ 15  
  46.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      49 M     25:22  8:10 38/73     M40-49:8/17    57.7% 13/ 26 
  47.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M     25:22  8:10 39/73     M40-49:9/17    56.8% 16/ 26 
  48.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F     25:28  8:12 9/63      F50-59:2/10    69.0% 2/ 15  
  49.Andrew Rodriguez     Piscataway,NJ      28 M     25:30  8:12 40/73     M19-29:14/26   50.6% N/A    
  50.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          63 M     25:35  8:14 41/73     M60-69:1/3     64.4% 7/ 26  
  51.Michelle Eng         Edison,NJ          24 F     25:37  8:15 10/63     F19-29:3/25    57.8% N/A    
  52.John Lawler          Nutley,NJ          48 M     25:41  8:16 42/73     M40-49:10/17   56.5% 17/ 26 
  53.Bayode Olabisi       Mantua,NJ          30 M     25:42  8:16 43/73     M30-39:11/14   50.3% N/A    
  54.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M     25:44  8:17 44/73     M60-69:2/3     62.9% 8/ 26  
  55.Linda Shi            Philadelphia,PA    25 F     25:45  8:17 11/63     F19-29:4/25    57.5% N/A    
  56.Joanne Shan          Hillsborough,NJ    54 F     25:48  8:18 12/63     F50-59:3/10    69.0% 3/ 15  
  57.Bianca Ramos         Flemington,NJ      26 F     25:48  8:18 13/63     F19-29:5/25    57.4% N/A    
  58.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        27 F     25:52  8:20 14/63     F19-29:6/25    57.2% N/A    
  59.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F     25:52  8:20 15/63     F30-39:3/19    57.4% N/A    
  60.Gene Schack          Nutley,NJ          48 M     25:54  8:20 45/73     M40-49:11/17   56.0% 18/ 26 
  61.Delfin Balili        New Brunswick,NJ   19 M     26:08  8:25 46/73     M19-29:15/26   50.4% N/A    
  62.Kimberly Tsui        Hillsborough,NJ    21 F     26:33  8:33 16/63     F19-29:7/25    55.7% N/A    
  63.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     26:34  8:33 47/73     M40-49:12/17   52.6% 19/ 26 
  64.Elton Muci           Hackensack,NJ      25 M     26:36  8:34 48/73     M19-29:16/26   48.5% N/A    
  65.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   52 F     26:40  8:35 17/63     F50-59:4/10    65.1% 5/ 15  
  66.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     26:52  8:39 49/73     M50-59:4/6     57.2% 15/ 26 
  67.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      51 F     26:52  8:39 18/63     F50-59:5/10    63.8% 6/ 15  
  68.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         55 M     26:52  8:39 50/73     M50-59:5/6     57.2% 14/ 26 
  69.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       26 M     27:27  8:50 51/73     M19-29:17/26   47.0% N/A    
  70.Mallory Chance       Franklin Park,NJ   24 F     27:30  8:51 19/63     F19-29:8/25    53.8% N/A    
  71.Alex Carrillo        Clark,NJ           28 M     27:49  8:57 52/73     M19-29:18/26   46.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Andrew Poserow       South River,NJ     41 M     27:57  9:00 53/73     M40-49:13/17   49.2% 20/ 26 
  73.Betty Tran           Metuchen,NJ        18 F     27:59  9:00 20/63     F14-18:1/2     53.5% N/A    
  74.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F     27:59  9:00 21/63     F19-29:9/25    52.9% N/A    
  75.Pamela Grundy        Chatham,NJ         35 F     28:21  9:07 22/63     F30-39:4/19    52.7% N/A    
  76.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         35 F     28:26  9:09 23/63     F30-39:5/19    52.6% N/A    
  77.Colin Nickel         Highland Park,NJ   11 M     28:28  9:10 54/73     M 1-13:1/2     53.7% N/A    
  78.James Bontes         Hackensack,NJ      38 M     28:28  9:10 55/73     M30-39:12/14   47.2% N/A    
  79.Ann-marie Falkowski  Freehold,NJ        23 F     28:30  9:10 24/63     F19-29:10/25   51.9% N/A    
  80.Vanessa Vitello      New Brunswick,NJ   21 F     28:37  9:13 25/63     F19-29:11/25   51.7% N/A    
  81.Steven Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     28:46  9:16 56/73     M40-49:14/17   47.8% 22/ 26 
  82.Tiffany Morey        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 F     28:52  9:17 26/63     F19-29:12/25   51.3% N/A    
  83.Jessica Huerta       Freehold,NJ        30 F     28:53  9:18 27/63     F30-39:6/19    51.3% N/A    
  84.Kunal Alaigh         Woodbridge,NJ      21 M     29:05  9:22 57/73     M19-29:19/26   44.5% N/A    
  85.Lauren Mallia        Highland Park,NJ   27 F     29:09  9:23 28/63     F19-29:13/25   50.8% N/A    
  86.Ray Conley           Titusville,NJ      24 M     29:20  9:26 58/73     M19-29:20/26   44.0% N/A    
  87.Cynthia Gwaro        Iselin,NJ          28 F     29:23  9:27 29/63     F19-29:14/25   50.4% N/A    
  88.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F     30:05  9:41 30/63     F30-39:7/19    49.7% N/A    
  89.Natasha Nambeke      Somerset,NJ        28 F     30:20  9:46 31/63     F19-29:15/25   48.8% N/A    
  90.George Waso          Edison,NJ          36 M     30:22  9:46 59/73     M30-39:13/14   43.7% N/A    
  91.Jeannett Ramirez     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F     30:42  9:53 32/63     F30-39:8/19    48.2% N/A    
  92.Michelle Neumyer     Milltown,NJ        27 F     30:49  9:55 33/63     F19-29:16/25   48.0% N/A    
  93.Maria Klushina       Philadelphia,PA    25 F     31:01  9:59 34/63     F19-29:17/25   47.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        59 F     32:23 10:25 35/63     F50-59:6/10    58.8% 8/ 15  
  95.Thomas Trexler       Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     32:28 10:27 60/73     M30-39:14/14   39.8% N/A    
  96.Amy Denholtz         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F     32:45 10:32 36/63     F19-29:18/25   45.2% N/A    
  97.Lauren Von Dollen    Rockaway,NJ        25 F     32:57 10:36 37/63     F19-29:19/25   44.9% N/A    
  98.Virginia Loo         Edison,NJ          35 F     33:06 10:39 38/63     F30-39:9/19    45.2% N/A    
  99.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          60 M     33:16 10:42 61/73     M60-69:3/3     48.2% 21/ 26 
 100.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      50 M     33:28 10:46 62/73     M50-59:6/6     44.1% 23/ 26 
 101.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      47 F     33:28 10:46 39/63     F40-49:3/5     48.8% 9/ 15  
 102.Tarrey Abowizzedine  Somerset,NJ        99 F     33:43 10:51 40/63     NO AGE                      
 103.Nimrod Grinvald      Manalapan,NJ       22 M     33:43 10:51 63/73     M19-29:21/26   38.3% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Jen Yuzuk            East Brunswick,NJ  36 F     34:20 11:03 41/63     F30-39:10/19   43.7% N/A    
 105.Vino Zachariah       Piscataway,NJ      29 M     34:44 11:11 64/73     M19-29:22/26   37.2% N/A    
 106.Timothy Recky        Hightstown,NJ      29 M     35:08 11:18 65/73     M19-29:23/26   36.8% N/A    
 107.Chris Monahan        Lyndhurst,NJ       27 M     35:08 11:18 66/73     M19-29:24/26   36.7% N/A    
 108.John Dequina         Bridgewater,NJ     22 M     35:25 11:24 67/73     M19-29:25/26   36.4% N/A    
 109.Julie Redzinski      Middlesex,NJ       35 F     35:29 11:25 42/63     F30-39:11/19   42.1% N/A    
 110.Kathy Pham           Washington,DC      30 F     36:58 11:54 43/63     F30-39:12/19   40.0% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 111.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          57 F U   38:21 12:21 44/63     F50-59:7/10    48.3% 10/ 15 
 112.Lynda Tsai           New York,NY        35 F     39:01 12:33 45/63     F30-39:13/19   38.3% N/A    
 113.Kyle Digaetano       Highland Park,NJ   8  M     39:03 12:34 68/73     M 1-13:2/2     43.6% N/A    
 114.Myriam Galindez      Willingboro,NJ     30 F     39:17 12:39 46/63     F30-39:14/19   37.7% N/A    
 115.Josie Koerner        Hillsborough,NJ    43 F     39:30 12:43 47/63     F40-49:4/5     39.7% 12/ 15 
 116.Andrew Koerner       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     39:30 12:43 69/73     M40-49:15/17   36.2% 24/ 26 
 117.Diana Mathew         Piscataway,NJ      28 F     39:47 12:48 48/63     F19-29:20/25   37.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Namiko Suga          Bayside,NY         40 F     40:46 13:07 49/63     F40-49:5/5     37.6% 13/ 15 
 119.Shani Brinkley       Plainfield,NJ      31 F     41:18 13:18 50/63     F30-39:15/19   35.9% N/A    
 120.Molly Molshine       New Brunswick,NJ   21 F     41:27 13:20 51/63     F19-29:21/25   35.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 121.Dale Poserow         South River,NJ     14 M     44:43 14:24 70/73     M14-18:5/5     31.7% N/A    
 122.Kristin Tangel       East Brunswick,NJ  22 F     45:26 14:37 52/63     F19-29:22/25   32.6% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Marleigh Truman      Washington,NJ      20 F     47:07 15:10 53/63     F19-29:23/25   31.4% N/A    
 124.Andrew Golda         Washington,NJ      20 M     47:07 15:10 71/73     M19-29:26/26   27.7% N/A    
 125.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     59 F     47:29 15:17 54/63     F50-59:8/10    40.1% 11/ 15 
 126.Tina Robinson        Princeton,N.       39 F     47:29 15:17 55/63     F30-39:16/19   32.1% N/A    
 127.Sheetal Pandya       Edison,NJ          28 F     48:36 15:39 56/63     F19-29:24/25   30.5% N/A    
 128.Sheetal Pandya       Edison,NJ          30 F     48:37 15:39 57/63     F30-39:17/19   30.5% N/A    
 129.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      57 F     49:21 15:53 58/63     F50-59:9/10    37.6% 14/ 15 
 130.Marilyn Coleman      Somerset,NJ        35 F     49:21 15:53 59/63     F30-39:18/19   30.3% N/A    
 131.Michael Kliz         Frenchtown,NJ      47 M     49:32 15:57 72/73     M40-49:16/17   29.1% 25/ 26 
 132.John Stemmler        Highlands,NJ       42 M     49:33 15:57 73/73     M40-49:17/17   28.0% 26/ 26 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Deni Mathew          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F     50:02 16:06 60/63     F30-39:19/19   29.7% N/A    
 134.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         54 F     51:42 16:38 61/63     F50-59:10/10   34.4% 15/ 15 
 135.Elizabeth Mcgonigle  Elizabeth,NJ       22 F     51:44 16:39 62/63     F19-29:25/25   28.6% N/A    
 136.Katherine Mcgonigle  Elizabeth,NJ       16 F     51:44 16:39 63/63     F14-18:2/2     29.6% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RAH TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rob Kudenchak        Langhorne,PA       21 M           171    17:27   5:37
   2.Michael Boemo        Milford,NJ         19 M            12    18:32   5:58
   3.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M           167    18:39   6:00
   4.Alex Silver          Montclair,VA       21 M           102    18:42   6:01
   5.Timfee Dinh          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M            27    18:51   6:04
   6.Richie Brozmeyer     Milltown,NJ        41 M           173    19:05   6:09
   7.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M           160    19:11   6:10
   8.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M           163    19:26   6:15
   9.Michael Sidun        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 M           101    19:38   6:19
  10.Adeola Glabisi       Rockaway,NJ        28 M           170    19:47   6:22
RUN FOR RAH TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Judith Garber        South Orange,NJ    20 F           152    21:27   6:54
   2.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       13 F           138    22:42   7:18
   3.Dawn Caccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F           142    23:11   7:28
   4.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     20 F            63    23:14   7:29
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      47 F        U  166    23:48   7:40
   6.Elizabeth Pignatiell Mendham,NJ         30 F            83    23:55   7:42
   7.Michele Redton       Wenonah,NJ         42 F           144    25:12   8:07
   8.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         53 F            39    25:13   8:07
   9.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F            87    25:28   8:12
  10.Michelle Eng         Edison,NJ          24 F           159    25:37   8:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RAH TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richie Brozmeyer     Milltown,NJ        41 M           173    19:05   6:09
   2.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         46 M           145    19:51   6:23
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M           151    19:59   6:26
   4.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M           161    20:03   6:27
   5.Tom Mcgee            Mountainside,NJ    47 M            67    22:02   7:05
   6.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M             5    22:13   7:09
   7.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M            15    22:16   7:10
   8.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M            47    23:39   7:37
   9.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M            70    24:21   7:50
  10.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 56 M           139    25:09   8:06
RUN FOR RAH TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      47 F        U  166    23:48   7:40
   2.Michele Redton       Wenonah,NJ         42 F           144    25:12   8:07
   3.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         53 F            39    25:13   8:07
   4.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F            87    25:28   8:12
   5.Joanne Shan          Hillsborough,NJ    54 F            99    25:48   8:18
   6.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   52 F            29    26:40   8:35
   7.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      51 F           155    26:52   8:39
   8.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        59 F             8    32:23  10:25
   9.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      47 F            95    33:28  10:46
  10.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          57 F        U  146    38:21  12:21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR RAH                        MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Colin Nickel         Highland Park,NJ   11 M    77      177    28:28   9:10
   2.Kyle Digaetano       Highland Park,NJ   8  M   113      176    39:03  12:34

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       13 F    27      138    22:42   7:18

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE AGES 14 TO 18
   1.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     3      167    18:39   6:00
   2.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     8      163    19:26   6:15
   3.Gerard Iervolino     Toms River,NJ      18 M    22       48    22:14   7:09
   4.Sedan Bell           Highland Park,NJ   14 M    40      143    24:26   7:52
   5.Dale Poserow         South River,NJ     14 M   121       86    44:43  14:24

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
   1.Betty Tran           Metuchen,NJ        18 F    73      109    27:59   9:00
   2.Katherine Mcgonigle  Elizabeth,NJ       16 F   136       69    51:44  16:39

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE AGES 19 TO 29
   1.Rob Kudenchak        Langhorne,PA       21 M     1      171    17:27   5:37
   2.Michael Boemo        Milford,NJ         19 M     2       12    18:32   5:58
   3.Alex Silver          Montclair,VA       21 M     4      102    18:42   6:01
   4.Timfee Dinh          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M     5       27    18:51   6:04
   5.Adeola Glabisi       Rockaway,NJ        28 M    10      170    19:47   6:22
   6.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M    15       91    20:33   6:37
   7.Christophe Gorski    Washington,DC      28 M    16       36    21:23   6:53
   8.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    24 M    18       54    21:38   6:58
   9.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        26 M    28       25    22:50   7:21
  10.Bhavin Amin          Iselin,NJ          21 M    29        2    22:55   7:23

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
   1.Judith Garber        South Orange,NJ    20 F    17      152    21:27   6:54
   2.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     20 F    31       63    23:14   7:29
   3.Michelle Eng         Edison,NJ          24 F    51      159    25:37   8:15
   4.Linda Shi            Philadelphia,PA    25 F    55      100    25:45   8:17
   5.Bianca Ramos         Flemington,NJ      26 F    57      134    25:48   8:18
   6.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        27 F    58       42    25:52   8:20
   7.Kimberly Tsui        Hillsborough,NJ    21 F    62      114    26:33   8:33
   8.Mallory Chance       Franklin Park,NJ   24 F    70       17    27:30   8:51
   9.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F    74      110    27:59   9:00
  10.Ann-marie Falkowski  Freehold,NJ        23 F    79       30    28:30   9:10

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M     7      160    19:11   6:10
   2.Michael Sidun        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 M     9      101    19:38   6:19
   3.Joe Paccione         Manasquan,NJ       37 M    12      148    19:57   6:25
   4.Gerald Giaimis       Randolph,NJ        31 M    20       34    22:07   7:07
   5.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      30 M    24       20    22:30   7:15
   6.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     32 M    25       23    22:32   7:15
   7.Todd Peterson        Manville,NJ        38 M    26       81    22:39   7:17
   8.David Niven          Worthington,OH     38 M    34       76    23:44   7:38
   9.Michael Pignatiello  Mendham,NJ         30 M    37       84    23:55   7:42
  10.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M    38       24    24:01   7:44

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Dawn Caccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F    30      142    23:11   7:28
   2.Elizabeth Pignatiell Mendham,NJ         30 F    36       83    23:55   7:42
   3.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F    59       19    25:52   8:20
   4.Pamela Grundy        Chatham,NJ         35 F    75       41    28:21   9:07
   5.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         35 F    76       58    28:26   9:09
   6.Jessica Huerta       Freehold,NJ        30 F    83       46    28:53   9:18
   7.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F    88       11    30:05   9:41
   8.Jeannett Ramirez     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F    91       88    30:42   9:53
   9.Virginia Loo         Edison,NJ          35 F    98      136    33:06  10:39
  10.Jen Yuzuk            East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   104      135    34:20  11:03

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Richie Brozmeyer     Milltown,NJ        41 M     6      173    19:05   6:09
   2.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         46 M    11      145    19:51   6:23
   3.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M    14      161    20:03   6:27
   4.Tom Mcgee            Mountainside,NJ    47 M    19       67    22:02   7:05
   5.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M    21        5    22:13   7:09
   6.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    33       47    23:39   7:37
   7.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M    39       70    24:21   7:50
   8.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      49 M    46      154    25:22   8:10
   9.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M    47      157    25:22   8:10
  10.John Lawler          Nutley,NJ          48 M    52       57    25:41   8:16

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      47 F    35   U  166    23:48   7:40
   2.Michele Redton       Wenonah,NJ         42 F    44      144    25:12   8:07
   3.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      47 F   101       95    33:28  10:46
   4.Josie Koerner        Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   115       53    39:30  12:43
   5.Namiko Suga          Bayside,NY         40 F   118      105    40:46  13:07

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M    13      151    19:59   6:26
   2.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    23       15    22:16   7:10
   3.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 56 M    43      139    25:09   8:06
   4.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    66       44    26:52   8:39
   5.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         55 M    68       38    26:52   8:39
   6.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      50 M   100       96    33:28  10:46

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         53 F    45       39    25:13   8:07
   2.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F    48       87    25:28   8:12
   3.Joanne Shan          Hillsborough,NJ    54 F    56       99    25:48   8:18
   4.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   52 F    65       29    26:40   8:35
   5.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      51 F    67      155    26:52   8:39
   6.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        59 F    94        8    32:23  10:25
   7.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          57 F   111   U  146    38:21  12:21
   8.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     59 F   125        3    47:29  15:17
   9.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      57 F   129      108    49:21  15:53
  10.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         54 F   134       56    51:42  16:38

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          63 M    50      103    25:35   8:14
   2.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M    54      156    25:44   8:17
   3.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          60 M    99       33    33:16  10:42

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR RAH                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR RAH                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Tarrey Abowizzedine  Somerset,NJ        99 F   102      149    33:43  10:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M        19:59   6:26  74.4%
   2.Richie Brozmeyer     Milltown,NJ        41 M        19:05   6:09  72.1%
   3.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         46 M        19:51   6:23  72.0%
   4.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M        22:16   7:10  68.4%
   5.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M        20:03   6:27  68.1%
   6.Tom Mcgee            Mountainside,NJ    47 M        22:02   7:05  65.4%
   7.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          63 M        25:35   8:14  64.4%
   8.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M        25:44   8:17  62.9%
   9.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M        22:13   7:09  62.8%
  10.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 56 M        25:09   8:06  61.6%
  11.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M        23:39   7:37  59.9%
  12.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M        24:21   7:50  58.2%
  13.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      49 M        25:22   8:10  57.7%
  14.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         55 M        26:52   8:39  57.2%
  15.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M        26:52   8:39  57.2%
  16.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M        25:22   8:10  56.8%
  17.John Lawler          Nutley,NJ          48 M        25:41   8:16  56.5%
  18.Gene Schack          Nutley,NJ          48 M        25:54   8:20  56.0%
  19.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M        26:34   8:33  52.6%
  20.Andrew Poserow       South River,NJ     41 M        27:57   9:00  49.2%
  21.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          60 M        33:16  10:42  48.2%
  22.Steven Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  41 M        28:46   9:16  47.8%
  23.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      50 M        33:28  10:46  44.1%
  24.Andrew Koerner       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M        39:30  12:43  36.2%
  25.Michael Kliz         Frenchtown,NJ      47 M        49:32  15:57  29.1%
  26.John Stemmler        Highlands,NJ       42 M        49:33  15:57  28.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         53 F        25:13   8:07  69.7%
   2.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F        25:28   8:12  69.0%
   3.Joanne Shan          Hillsborough,NJ    54 F        25:48   8:18  69.0%
   4.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      47 F   U    23:48   7:40  68.6%
   5.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   52 F        26:40   8:35  65.1%
   6.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      51 F        26:52   8:39  63.8%
   7.Michele Redton       Wenonah,NJ         42 F        25:12   8:07  61.7%
   8.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        59 F        32:23  10:25  58.8%
   9.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      47 F        33:28  10:46  48.8%
  10.Marie Brown          Edison,NJ          57 F   U    38:21  12:21  48.3%
  11.Stephanie Anatale    Mercerville,NJ     59 F        47:29  15:17  40.1%
  12.Josie Koerner        Hillsborough,NJ    43 F        39:30  12:43  39.7%
  13.Namiko Suga          Bayside,NY         40 F        40:46  13:07  37.6%
  14.Nancy Tomecko        Toms River,NJ      57 F        49:21  15:53  37.6%
  15.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         54 F        51:42  16:38  34.4%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M        19:59   6:26  74.4%
   2.Rob Kudenchak        Langhorne,PA       21 M        17:27   5:37  74.2%
   3.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M        18:39   6:00  73.4%
   4.Richie Brozmeyer     Milltown,NJ        41 M        19:05   6:09  72.1%
   5.Larry Redrow         Wenonah,NJ         46 M        19:51   6:23  72.0%
   6.Michael Boemo        Milford,NJ         19 M        18:32   5:58  71.1%
   7.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M        19:11   6:10  70.6%
   8.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M        19:26   6:15  70.5%
   9.Timfee Dinh          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M        18:51   6:04  69.9%
  10.Alex Silver          Montclair,VA       21 M        18:42   6:01  69.3%
  11.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M        22:16   7:10  68.4%
  12.Cesar Mendez         South River,NJ     40 M        20:03   6:27  68.1%
  13.Joe Paccione         Manasquan,NJ       37 M        19:57   6:25  66.9%
  14.Michael Sidun        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 M        19:38   6:19  66.5%
  15.Tom Mcgee            Mountainside,NJ    47 M        22:02   7:05  65.4%
  16.Adeola Glabisi       Rockaway,NJ        28 M        19:47   6:22  65.2%
  17.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          63 M        25:35   8:14  64.4%
  18.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M        25:44   8:17  62.9%
  19.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      43 M        22:13   7:09  62.8%
  20.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       25 M        20:33   6:37  62.8%
  21.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 56 M        25:09   8:06  61.6%
  22.Christophe Gorski    Washington,DC      28 M        21:23   6:53  60.3%
  23.Gerard Iervolino     Toms River,NJ      18 M        22:14   7:09  60.0%
  24.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M        23:39   7:37  59.9%
  25.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    24 M        21:38   6:58  59.6%
  26.Todd Peterson        Manville,NJ        38 M        22:39   7:17  59.4%
  27.Gerald Giaimis       Randolph,NJ        31 M        22:07   7:07  58.6%
  28.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M        24:21   7:50  58.2%
  29.Sedan Bell           Highland Park,NJ   14 M        24:26   7:52  58.1%
  30.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      49 M        25:22   8:10  57.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeanette Cuisana     Westfield,NJ       13 F        22:42   7:18  70.4%
   2.Lucia Greenough      Ipswich,MA         53 F        25:13   8:07  69.7%
   3.Trink Poynter        Piscataway,NJ      53 F        25:28   8:12  69.0%
   4.Judith Garber        South Orange,NJ    20 F        21:27   6:54  69.0%
   5.Joanne Shan          Hillsborough,NJ    54 F        25:48   8:18  69.0%
   6.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      47 F   U    23:48   7:40  68.6%
   7.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   52 F        26:40   8:35  65.1%
   8.Dawn Caccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F        23:11   7:28  65.0%
   9.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      51 F        26:52   8:39  63.8%
  10.Chelsea Mapa         Bergenfield,NJ     20 F        23:14   7:29  63.7%
  11.Elizabeth Pignatiell Mendham,NJ         30 F        23:55   7:42  61.9%
  12.Michele Redton       Wenonah,NJ         42 F        25:12   8:07  61.7%
  13.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        59 F        32:23  10:25  58.8%
  14.Michelle Eng         Edison,NJ          24 F        25:37   8:15  57.8%
  15.Linda Shi            Philadelphia,PA    25 F        25:45   8:17  57.5%
  16.Bianca Ramos         Flemington,NJ      26 F        25:48   8:18  57.4%
  17.Shannon Colucci      South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F        25:52   8:20  57.4%
  18.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        27 F        25:52   8:20  57.2%
  19.Kimberly Tsui        Hillsborough,NJ    21 F        26:33   8:33  55.7%
  20.Mallory Chance       Franklin Park,NJ   24 F        27:30   8:51  53.8%
  21.Betty Tran           Metuchen,NJ        18 F        27:59   9:00  53.5%
  22.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    29 F        27:59   9:00  52.9%
  23.Pamela Grundy        Chatham,NJ         35 F        28:21   9:07  52.7%
  24.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         35 F        28:26   9:09  52.6%
  25.Ann-marie Falkowski  Freehold,NJ        23 F        28:30   9:10  51.9%
  26.Vanessa Vitello      New Brunswick,NJ   21 F        28:37   9:13  51.7%
  27.Jessica Huerta       Freehold,NJ        30 F        28:53   9:18  51.3%
  28.Tiffany Morey        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 F        28:52   9:17  51.3%
  29.Lauren Mallia        Highland Park,NJ   27 F        29:09   9:23  50.8%
  30.Cynthia Gwaro        Iselin,NJ          28 F        29:23   9:27  50.4%