RESULTS OF 32nd ANNIVERSARY OF THE RADNOR RUN 2009
                             OCT 25, 2009  RADNOR, PA

                                                                     age|#in
                                                        FINAL        grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME    PACE plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex team
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======== ==== =======  ===== ========== ======
    1 MATT SANDERCOCK       EXTON PA          40 M 455   26:28  5:18   1/55   M4044   1/313  M                           
    2 JOHN CARROLL          WEST CHESTER PA   46 M 420   28:28  5:42   1/54   M4549   2/313  M                           
    3 DANIEL DENMAN         PHILADELPHIA PA   24 M  93   28:36  5:44   1/11   M2024   3/313  M Penn Thalamus             
    4 OMURWA BORNFASE NYAND KINGSTON PA       26 M  31   29:04  5:49   1/24   M2529   4/313  M                           
    5 BARRY LEWIS           PHILADELPHIA PA   50 M 430   29:06  5:50   1/26   M5054   5/313  M                           
    6 RICHARD SCOTT         MEDIA PA          17 M 088   29:24  5:53   1/8    M1519   6/313  M SCOTT CLAN                
    7 NEILL CLARK           ARDMORE PA        38 M 437   29:40  5:56   1/42   M3539   7/313  M                           
    8 TIM MILES             ARDMORE PA        24 M 275   29:43  5:57   2/11   M2024   8/313  M CENTYREX                  
    9 MICHAEL PRECOPIO      COLLEGEVILLE PA   49 M 520   29:59  6:00   2/54   M4549   9/313  M                           
   10 ZACHARY LEE           KENNETT SQUARE P  25 M 218   30:02  6:01   2/24   M2529  10/313  M                           
   11 BEN NICHOLSON         MERION STATION P  37 M 294   30:03  6:01   2/42   M3539  11/313  M                           
   12 TIMOTHY MCDERMOTT     UPPER DARBY PA    32 M 255   30:14  6:03   1/27   M3034  12/313  M                           
   13 JAMES CANNO           ST DAVIDS PA      15 M 381   30:26  6:06   2/8    M1519  13/313  M                           
   14 DAVID JAMES           NEWARK DE         57 M 179   30:39  6:08   1/33   M5559  14/313  M                           
   15 GREG PROSSER          DOWNINGTOWN PA    34 M 445   30:47  6:10   2/27   M3034  15/313  M                           
   16 EPI CAMACHO                             53 M 480   30:53  6:11   2/26   M5054  16/313  M PIKE CREEK                
   17 PHILLIP SUNDIN        DOWNINGTOWN PA    41 M 447   30:53  6:11   2/55   M4044  17/313  M                           
   18 ANDREW COLER          DREXEL HILL PA    46 M  66   30:56  6:12   3/54   M4549  18/313  M                           
   19 MARTIN SURESH         PLAINSBORO NJ     32 M 489   30:57  6:12   3/27   M3034  19/313  M                           
   20 ANDREW BOVE           PHILADELPHIA PA   37 M 359   31:01  6:13   3/42   M3539  20/313  M                           
   21 DOREEN MCLOUBRIE      MALVERN PA        47 F 429   31:08  6:14   1/29   F4549   1/203  F                           
   22 TERRY KELLY           BERWYN PA         39 M 399   31:21  6:17   4/42   M3539  21/313  M                           
   23 MARIA DEMURO          HAVERTOWN PA      25 F  92   31:36  6:20   1/30   F2529   2/203  F                           
   24 ROBERT WISEMAN        RADNOR PA         49 M 325   31:36  6:20   4/54   M4549  22/313  M American Executive Center 
   25 GREG VITALI           HAVERTOWN PA      53 M 373   31:40  6:20   3/26   M5054  23/313  M                           
   26 BRIAN P SULLIVAN      BRYN MAWR PA      49 M 463   31:49  6:22   5/54   M4549  24/313  M                           
   27 BOB DISCIULLO         WEST CHESTER PA   45 M 423   31:54  6:23   6/54   M4549  25/313  M                           
   28 CRAIG BADYNA          MALVERN PA        43 M   8   31:55  6:23   3/55   M4044  26/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
   29 RICHARD BARRY         KING OF PRUSSIA   40 M 464   32:01  6:25   4/55   M4044  27/313  M                           
   30 BEN KLIGMAN           RADNOR PA         16 M 202   32:03  6:25   3/8    M1519  28/313  M                           
   31 JOE PLEVELICH         WEST CHESTER PA   28 M 515   32:12  6:27   3/24   M2529  29/313  M                           
   32 MICHAEL BODARY        DOWNINGTOWN PA    49 M  28   32:19  6:28   7/54   M4549  30/313  M                           
   33 HUGH BIGGIN           BERWYN PA         54 M  23   32:35  6:31   4/26   M5054  31/313  M                           
   34 JESSE PATTERSON       WAYNE PA          34 F 404   32:47  6:34   1/27   F3034   3/203  F                           
   35 JULIE HANKIN          WEST CHESTER PA   45 F 419   32:49  6:34   2/29   F4549   4/203  F                           
   36 CLIFFORD LUBBE        BALA CYNWYD PA    24 M 485   32:58  6:36   3/11   M2024  32/313  M                           
   37 MIKE BIZAL            EXTON PA          48 M  24   32:59  6:36   8/54   M4549  33/313  M                           
   38 NACE MULLEN           PHILADELPHIA PA   52 M 397   33:00  6:36   5/26   M5054  34/313  M                           
   39 JOHN TOTH             POTTSTOWN PA      42 M 598   33:24  6:41   5/55   M4044  35/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
   40 GLENN BOWMAN          DREXEL HILL PA    35 M  34   33:31  6:43   5/42   M3539  36/313  M                           
   41 MATTHEW PEARSALL      WILMINGTON DE     34 M 508   33:32  6:43   4/27   M3034  37/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
   42 THOMAS SCOTT          PHILADELPHIA PA   32 M 557   33:42  6:45   5/27   M3034  38/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
   43 AMY WEINER            HADDONFIELD NJ    42 F 388   33:50  6:46   1/35   F4044   5/203  F                           
   44 BOB KANE                                48 M 411   34:04  6:49   9/54   M4549  39/313  M                           
   45 RONALD MOJICA         PHILADELPHIA PA   30 M 277   34:07  6:50   6/27   M3034  40/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
   46 JULIE DEERY           BALA CYNWYD PA    44 F  88   34:12  6:51   2/35   F4044   6/203  F                           
   47 ERIK MENS             KING OF PRUSSIA   32 M 269   34:18  6:52   7/27   M3034  41/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
   48 RUSS CARSTENS         WYNNEWOOD PA      45 M 407   34:18  6:52  10/54   M4549  42/313  M                           
   49 LIZ LUDWIGSON         EAGLEVILLE PA     44 F 425   34:19  6:52   3/35   F4044   7/203  F                           
   50 IAN STEVENSON         MT LAUREL NJ      55 M 412   34:20  6:52   2/33   M5559  43/313  M                           
   51 KENNY ROBERTS         RADNOR PA         38 M 531   34:23  6:53   6/42   M3539  44/313  M CENTYREX                  
   52 DUNCAN SMITH          UNIONVILLE PA     50 M 467   34:36  6:56   6/26   M5054  45/313  M                           
   53 TOM JENNINGS          FORT WASHINGTON   65 M 644   34:36  6:56   1/9    M6569  46/313  M                           
   54 BENJAMIN SCHMIDT      PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M 551   34:46  6:58   4/24   M2529  47/313  M                           
   55 ROBIN JEFFERIS        PHOENIXVILLE PA   46 F 181   34:53  6:59   3/29   F4549   8/203  F                           
   56 KEVIN GOLDSTEIN       BERWYN PA         51 M 640   34:57  7:00   7/26   M5054  48/313  M                           
   57 CHRIS CIATTO          SAINT DAVIDS PA   40 M  62   34:59  7:00   6/55   M4044  49/313  M                           
   58 SCOTT HINES           PHILADELPHIA PA   35 M 167   35:07  7:02   7/42   M3539  50/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
   59 KENT PRIZER           COLLEGEVILLE PA   59 M 521   35:11  7:03   3/33   M5559  51/313  M                           
   60 MICHAEL LERARIO       PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M 223   35:25  7:05   5/24   M2529  52/313  M                           
   61 DAVID FALCONE         BRYN MAWR PA      30 M 459   35:26  7:06   8/27   M3034  53/313  M                           
   62 KEVIN MATTHEWS        HONEY BROOK PA    46 M 246   35:30  7:06  11/54   M4549  54/313  M                           
   63 JEN DILELLA           WAYNE PA          39 F 357   35:41  7:09   1/28   F3539   9/203  F BPG                       
   64 DEAN COFFIN           CLAYMONT DE       45 M  65   35:50  7:10  12/54   M4549  55/313  M                           
   65 JOE MANION            BRYN MAWR PA      43 M 452   35:53  7:11   7/55   M4044  56/313  M                           
   66 DIRK SWEIGART         NEWARK DE         49 M 316   35:54  7:11  13/54   M4549  57/313  M                           
   67 DAVID JACKSON         WOODBURY NJ       53 M 090   35:56  7:12   8/26   M5054  58/313  M                           
   68 VINCE MULLIGAN        WAYNE PA          42 M 288   35:58  7:12   8/55   M4044  59/313  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
   69 DREW KOPICKI          PHILADELPHIA PA   17 M 208   36:07  7:14   4/8    M1519  60/313  M                           
   70 LEIF VIGELAND         PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M 605   36:10  7:14   6/24   M2529  61/313  M Penn Thalamus             
   71 BRIANA WEIGAND        KING OF PRUSSIA   24 F 610   36:11  7:14   1/16   F2024  10/203  F                           
   72 CHRIS JOHNSON         BERWYN PA         40 M 183   36:11  7:15   9/55   M4044  62/313  M                           
   73 JUSTIN BRAMLAGE       CAMPBELLSBURG KY  23 M 627   36:14  7:15   4/11   M2024  63/313  M                           
   74 DEELAN EVANS          ROSEMONT PA       14 M 362   36:19  7:16   1/9    M0114  64/313  M                           
   75 MIKE VIZZARRI         DREXEL HILL PA    26 M 607   36:20  7:16   7/24   M2529  65/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
   76 STEVEN RIULI          BERWYN PA         47 M 530   36:20  7:16  14/54   M4549  66/313  M Wyeth                     
   77 JOHN SCHULTZ          WAYNE PA          52 M 494   36:24  7:17   9/26   M5054  67/313  M                           
   78 CHRISTINA WUSINICH    NEWTOWN SQUARE P  15 F 408   36:28  7:18   1/6    F1519  11/203  F                           
   79 MARY MATTHEWS         HONEY BROOK PA    49 F 247   36:29  7:18   4/29   F4549  12/203  F                           
   80 MICHAEL MCGRATH       HAVERTOWN PA      49 M 260   36:32  7:19  15/54   M4549  68/313  M                           
   81 JON LEFEBVRE          WAYNE PA          40 M 219   36:48  7:22  10/55   M4044  69/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
   82 CASEY ROBINSON        RADNOR PA         18 F 468   36:53  7:23   2/6    F1519  13/203  F                           
   83 JOSHUA GOLD           MEDIA PA          40 M 131   36:54  7:23  11/55   M4044  70/313  M Penn Thalamus             
   84 STEVE CARTWRIGHT      STRAFFORD PA      56 M  53   36:55  7:23   4/33   M5559  71/313  M                           
   85 JOE PRZYBYLOWSKI      WAYNE PA          40 M 372   37:00  7:24  12/55   M4044  72/313  M                           
   86 THOMAS SMITH          NORRISTOWN PA     23 M 571   37:04  7:25   5/11   M2024  73/313  M USLI Roadrunners          
   87 LINUS HYUN            KING OF PRUSSIA   44 M 175   37:04  7:25  13/55   M4044  74/313  M CENTYREX                  
   88 MICHAEL LYNCH         WEST CHESTER PA   40 M 232   37:05  7:25  14/55   M4044  75/313  M                           
   89 KAYLA GRANDISON       VOORHEES NJ       27 F 137   37:06  7:26   2/30   F2529  14/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
   90 BILL DEASEY                             61 M 454   37:09  7:26   1/17   M6064  76/313  M                           
   91 STEPHEN ESSER         VILLANOVA PA      45 M 113   37:14  7:27  16/54   M4549  77/313  M                           
   92 EDWARD MAHER          CHERRY HILL NJ    56 M 623   37:20  7:28   5/33   M5559  78/313  M                           
   93 SHIRLEY GEERLING      PAOLI PA          51 F 127   37:20  7:28   1/18   F5054  15/203  F                           
   94 MIKE TINNENY          COLLEGEVILLE PA   39 M 596   37:22  7:29   8/42   M3539  79/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
   95 MICHAEL DONNELLA      WAYNE PA          55 M 100   37:26  7:30   6/33   M5559  80/313  M Wyeth                     
   96 CAROLYN BUJAK         PALMYRA NJ        57 F  44   37:27  7:30   7/33   M5559  16/203  F                           
   97 RICHARD PAGE          BRYN MAWR PA      40 M 470   37:31  7:31  15/55   M4044  81/313  M                           
   98 STAN LINDGREN         RADNOR PA         45 M 226   37:36  7:32  17/54   M4549  82/313  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
   99 COURTNEY KOWALCZYK    PHILADELPHIA PA   28 F 209   37:37  7:32   3/30   F2529  17/203  F Penn Anesthesia           
  100 ANDREW GREENE         MALVERN PA        43 M 374   37:39  7:32  16/55   M4044  83/313  M                           
  101 EMMANUEL EDSON        PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M 109   37:41  7:32   8/24   M2529  84/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
  102 TOM SCHNELL           SPRING CITY PA    41 M 553   37:41  7:33  17/55   M4044  85/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  103 MIKE MATKOWSKI        HAVERTOWN PA      49 M 370   37:49  7:34  18/54   M4549  86/313  M                           
  104 TOM MCGINLEY          WORCESTER PA      46 M 258   37:52  7:35  19/54   M4549  87/313  M                           
  105 CAROLE FEOLE          WILMINGTON DE     51 F 438   38:00  7:36   2/18   F5054  18/203  F PIKE CREEK                
  106 ANDREW BRUNNER        RADNOR PA         33 M  43   38:02  7:37   9/27   M3034  88/313  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
  107 GEORGI KALAPOV        WAYNE PA          27 M 186   38:03  7:37   9/24   M2529  89/313  M                           
  108 CARRIE KLINE          CONCHY PA         23 F 410   38:07  7:38   2/16   F2024  19/203  F                           
  109 DARIA PETRAGLIA       PHILADELPHIA PA   42 F 511   38:08  7:38   4/35   F4044  20/203  F                           
  110 STEVEN JACOBS         MEDIA PA          32 M 177   38:09  7:38  10/27   M3034  90/313  M CENTYREX                  
  111 DENNIS PSIMARIS       HAVERTOWN PA       0   522   38:12  7:39                           Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  112 ANDREW SCHMUCKER      WAYNE PA          44 M 552   38:19  7:40  18/55   M4044  91/313  M                           
  113 AMANDA BERNT          SAINT DAVIDS PA   30 F 328   38:23  7:41   2/27   F3034  21/203  F                           
  114 DUANE BERNT           SAINT DAVIDS PA   39 M 329   38:23  7:41   9/42   M3539  92/313  M                           
  115 CHANTAL REME          CLIFTON HEIGHTS   45 F 479   38:27  7:42   5/29   F4549  22/203  F                           
  116 LISA VALERIANI        MEDFORD NJ        46 F 602   38:28  7:42   6/29   F4549  23/203  F                           
  117 KEVIN FORSYTHE        PHILADELPHIA PA   24 M 460   38:30  7:42   6/11   M2024  93/313  M                           
  118 RUSS CLOPINE          BRYN MAWR PA      43 M  64   38:38  7:44  19/55   M4044  94/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  119 MARC SULE             WAYNE PA          39 M 352   38:38  7:44  10/42   M3539  95/313  M                           
  120 KELLY WIDMAN          WAYNE PA          26 M 614   38:41  7:45  10/24   M2529  96/313  M                           
  121 KAREN TROXELL         CHESTER SPRINGS   32 F 319   38:44  7:45   3/27   F3034  24/203  F Penn Anesthesia           
  122 DAN MALLOY            WAYNE PA          51 M 236   38:48  7:46  10/26   M5054  97/313  M                           
  123 NORM MORRISON         ROSEMONT PA       39 M 284   38:49  7:46  11/42   M3539  98/313  M                           
  124 THEO HARDIES          MARLTON NJ        65 M 155   38:50  7:46   2/9    M6569  99/313  M                           
  125 COLLEEN FLANAGAN      WAYNE PA          26 F 119   38:51  7:47   4/30   F2529  25/203  F                           
  126 JOE MCCABE            VILLANOVA PA      46 M 469   38:53  7:47  20/54   M4549 100/313  M                           
  127 BRIAN BEAN            SPRINGFIELD PA    38 M  15   38:55  7:47  12/42   M3539 101/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  128 DAWN KEMPTON          MEDFORD NJ        46 F 193   38:57  7:48   7/29   F4549  26/203  F                           
  129 KYRA MCGRATH          BALA CYNWYD PA    55 F 259   38:58  7:48   8/33   M5559  27/203  F                           
  130 PAUL MARVEL           BERWYN PA         46 M 242   38:59  7:48  21/54   M4549 102/313  M                           
  131 ABIGAIL SMITH         LOWER GWYNEDD PA  22 F 393   39:00  7:48   3/16   F2024  28/203  F                           
  132 ROBERT GAISER         MOUNT LAUREL NJ   47 M 124   39:00  7:48  22/54   M4549 103/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
  133 DANIEL MICHELSON      WAYNE PA          14 M 274   39:01  7:49   2/9    M0114 104/313  M                           
  134 JOHN BALLBACH         BRYN MAWR PA      49 M  11   39:01  7:49  23/54   M4549 105/313  M                           
  135 CHRIS HANSEY          BRYN MAWR PA      54 M 400   39:03  7:49  11/26   M5054 106/313  M                           
  136 ERIN HILL             ST DAVIDS PA      39 F 165   39:08  7:50   2/28   F3539  29/203  F                           
  137 BETH HOWLETT          GARNET VALLEY PA  56 F 174   39:10  7:50   9/33   M5559  30/203  F                           
  138 BRENDEN DORLEY        HAVERTOWN PA      38 M 101   39:12  7:51  13/42   M3539 107/313  M                           
  139 GREG BOLES            WAYNE PA          50 M 441   39:13  7:51  12/26   M5054 108/313  M                           
  140 BRUCE HERNANDEZ       ST DAVIDS PA      49 M 389   39:13  7:51  24/54   M4549 109/313  M                           
  141 SEAN MCKEON           DOYLESTOWN PA     49 M 390   39:14  7:51  25/54   M4549 110/313  M                           
  142 CHARLES SMITH         PHOENIXVILLE PA   45 M 378   39:15  7:51  26/54   M4549 111/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  143 ARTURO GUILLEN        BERWYN PA         42 M 144   39:16  7:52  20/55   M4044 112/313  M Wyeth                     
  144 SCOTT NYE             BRYN MAWR PA      15 M 387   39:16  7:52   5/8    M1519 113/313  M                           
  145 NICK BONANNO          PHOENIXVILLE PA   36 M  29   39:16  7:52  14/42   M3539 114/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  146 PATRICK KEENAN        BRYN MAWR PA      50 M 191   39:17  7:52  13/26   M5054 115/313  M                           
  147 BILL BORKOWITZ        ST DAVIDS PA      46 M 391   39:23  7:53  27/54   M4549 116/313  M                           
  148 DAMIEN QUINN          WAYNE PA          51 M 523   39:24  7:53  14/26   M5054 117/313  M                           
  149 LAUREN HOLLOWAY       HAVERTOWN PA      29 F 170   39:28  7:54   5/30   F2529  31/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  150 SCOTT MCQUIRNS        NORTH WALES PA    51 M 264   39:29  7:54  15/26   M5054 118/313  M                           
  151 BROCK TRACY           NORWOOD PA        27 M 600   39:30  7:54  11/24   M2529 119/313  M                           
  152 KAREN EVANS           ROSEMONT PA       47 F 361   39:31  7:55   8/29   F4549  32/203  F                           
  153 ADAM WOJTELWICZ       BRYN MAWR PA      41 M 496   39:32  7:55  21/55   M4044 120/313  M                           
  154 MARTIN LENZ           HAVERTOWN PA      45 M 221   39:35  7:55  28/54   M4549 121/313  M                           
  155 ROBERT DUNDON         GLEN RIDGE NJ     42 M 106   39:35  7:55  22/55   M4044 122/313  M                           
  156 ED SEIDL              WAYNE PA          43 M 350   39:36  7:56  23/55   M4044 123/313  M                           
  157 DAVID SUNG            PAOLI PA          35 M 315   39:36  7:56  15/42   M3539 124/313  M                           
  158 PATRICK BURKE         COATESVILLE PA    42 M  48   39:37  7:56  24/55   M4044 125/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  159 CHRISTINA SOSSONG     AUDUBON PA        36 F 403   39:41  7:57   3/28   F3539  33/203  F                           
  160 RORY MCMANUS          SPRINGFIELD PA    61 M 261   39:48  7:58   2/17   M6064 126/313  M                           
  161 GERRY BURKE           BRYN MAWR PA      45 M 473   39:49  7:58  29/54   M4549 127/313  M                           
  162 NATE KRAYNAK          ABINGTON PA       22 M 211   39:51  7:59   7/11   M2024 128/313  M USLI Roadrunners          
  163 STEVE MASLOWSKI       MALVERN PA        36 M 243   39:55  7:59  16/42   M3539 129/313  M                           
  164 STEVE SAWYER          PHILADELPHIA PA   58 M 545   39:56  8:00  10/33   M5559 130/313  M                           
  165 JOSEPH LAVRICH        AUDUBON PA        48 M 645   39:58  8:00  30/54   M4549 131/313  M Boehringer Ingelheim      
  166 SHELLEY HILL          THOROFARE NJ      54 F 166   40:01  8:01   3/18   F5054  34/203  F                           
  167 KEVIN HICKS           KING OF PRUSSIA   42 M 335   40:01  8:01  25/55   M4044 132/313  M                           
  168 KEITH HOLTON          EXTON PA          38 M 171   40:09  8:02  17/42   M3539 133/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  169 RALPH MULLEK          PHILADELPHIA PA   63 M 488   40:17  8:04   3/17   M6064 134/313  M                           
  170 WILLIAM KLINE         MALVERN PA        36 M 204   40:17  8:04  18/42   M3539 135/313  M                           
  171 THOMAS BESSAIH        PHILADELPHIA PA   28 M 424   40:18  8:04  12/24   M2529 136/313  M Penn Thalamus             
  172 CAROL HATCH           MALVERN PA        48 F 159   40:21  8:05   9/29   F4549  35/203  F                           
  173 JACK GREGG            BRYN MAWR PA      62 M 139   40:26  8:06   4/17   M6064 137/313  M                           
  174 LINDA MORELLO         CONSHOHOCKEN PA    0   282   40:27  8:06                           Team De Lage Landen       
  175 RENEE DILEO           MALVERN PA        40 F 633   40:28  8:06   5/35   F4044  36/203  F                           
  176 RONALD MAJOOR         PHOENIXVILLE PA   41 M 233   40:30  8:06  26/55   M4044 138/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  177 JIM FLANAGAN          HADDONFIELD NJ    72 M 120   40:31  8:06   1/5    M7099 139/313  M                           
  178 JOY HAMPTON           CLARKSBORO NJ     62 F 148   40:33  8:07   1/3    F6064  37/203  F                           
  179 PATRICK BRENNAN       HAVERTOWN PA      55 M  38   40:33  8:07  11/33   M5559 140/313  M                           
  180 MARK HAMERSLY         MOUNT LAUREL NJ   28 M 147   40:34  8:07  13/24   M2529 141/313  M                           
  181 BEN SMITH             MEDIA PA          28 M 457   40:35  8:07  14/24   M2529 142/313  M                           
  182 RICK BRENNAN          WAYNE PA          49 M 371   40:36  8:08  31/54   M4549 143/313  M                           
  183 JOANN BUONO           WAYNE PA          36 F 628   40:38  8:08   4/28   F3539  38/203  F                           
  184 SAM SHERIDAN          COLLEGEVILLE PA   48 M 487   40:38  8:08  32/54   M4549 144/313  M                           
  185 SUSAN LEPPING         COLLEGEVILLE PA   47 F 427   40:40  8:08  10/29   F4549  39/203  F                           
  186 MARTIN LOCKYEN        WAYNE PA          23 M 484   40:44  8:09   8/11   M2024 145/313  M                           
  187 JACK BRAUN            BERWYN PA         12 M  36   40:46  8:10   3/9    M0114 146/313  M                           
  188 PAUL WANG             MADISON CT        47 M 458   40:52  8:11  33/54   M4549 147/313  M                           
  189 BRIDGET KILLEN        NEWTOWN SQUARE P  19 F 200   40:57  8:12   3/6    F1519  40/203  F                           
  190 SCOTT SCHAPPELL       DEVON PA          42 M 483   41:00  8:12  27/55   M4044 148/313  M                           
  191 SUSAN G FERRY         VILLANOVA PA      47 F 490   41:07  8:14  11/29   F4549  41/203  F                           
  192 CLARKE TALONE         BRYN MAWR PA      34 M 587   41:10  8:14  11/27   M3034 149/313  M                           
  193 KEVIN MCCARTHY        NEWTOWN SQUARE P  39 M 249   41:13  8:15  19/42   M3539 150/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  194 FRANCOIS THERY        RADNOR PA         40 M 590   41:14  8:15  28/55   M4044 151/313  M                           
  195 JENNIFER MONROE       WAYNE PA          40 F 279   41:15  8:15   6/35   F4044  42/203  F                           
  196 LISA MCCARTHY         NEWTOWN SQUARE P  36 F 304   41:16  8:16   5/28   F3539  43/203  F                           
  197 ELLEN DOUGHERTY       MALVERN PA        34 F 493   41:17  8:16   4/27   F3034  44/203  F                           
  198 OCTAVIA SHARRON       WAYNE PA          30 F 402   41:20  8:16   5/27   F3034  45/203  F                           
  199 ARMAND MEYER          EWING NJ          61 M 271   41:23  8:17   5/17   M6064 152/313  M                           
  200 DANIEL CROSSAN        COLLEGEVILLE PA   37 M 631   41:25  8:17  20/42   M3539 153/313  M Boehringer Ingelheim      
  201 VERONICA DILZER       EWING NJ          24 F 478   41:31  8:19   4/16   F2024  46/203  F                           
  202 MARK GALLAGHER        BERWYN PA         33 M 495   41:34  8:19  12/27   M3034 154/313  M                           
  203 CARY JEFFERIS         GLENMOORE PA      35 F 180   41:39  8:20   6/28   F3539  47/203  F                           
  204 SUSAN LAWRENCE        WEST CHESTER PA   45 F 417   41:42  8:21  12/29   F4549  48/203  F                           
  205 MARY BETH BITTLER     WAYNE PA          46 F 492   41:43  8:21  13/29   F4549  49/203  F                           
  206 KURT WULFEKUHLER      PHILADELPHIA PA   43 M 619   41:44  8:21  29/55   M4044 155/313  M                           
  207 HOWARD GARTLAND       NEWTOWN SQUARE P  48 M 435   41:46  8:22  34/54   M4549 156/313  M                           
  208 PAUL WRIGHT           ARDMORE PA        40 M 618   41:50  8:22  30/55   M4044 157/313  M                           
  209 SANDRA FOLZER         GLENSIDE PA       70 F 121   41:53  8:23   2/5    M7099  50/203  F                           
  210 IVANA LENKER          DEVON PA          45 F 220   41:53  8:23  14/29   F4549  51/203  F                           
  211 PATRICIA NUNEZ-STRID  WAYNE PA           0   296   41:56  8:24                                                     
  212 SUSAN MESSMER         BRYN MAWR PA      52 F 436   42:00  8:24   4/18   F5054  52/203  F                           
  213 JOHN SAVOY            PAOLI PA          55 M 543   42:01  8:25  12/33   M5559 158/313  M Wyeth                     
  214 JOHN SAVOY            PAOLI PA          22 M 544   42:02  8:25   9/11   M2024 159/313  M Wyeth                     
  215 DENNIS FUREY          VILLANOVA PA      62 M 333   42:03  8:25   6/17   M6064 160/313  M                           
  216 MEGAN TALONE          BRYN MAWR PA      31 F 588   42:04  8:25   6/27   F3034  53/203  F                           
  217 ROGER BOUCASNETO      MERION STATION P  20 M  33   42:13  8:27  10/11   M2024 161/313  M                           
  218 MAARTEN THOMASSON     MALVERN PA        33 M 593   42:13  8:27  13/27   M3034 162/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  219 CHARLIE PILKINGTON    VILLANOVA PA      41 M 513   42:14  8:27  31/55   M4044 163/313  M                           
  220 REED SKOUG-ROLLER     HARLEYSVILLE PA   45 F 563   42:15  8:27  15/29   F4549  54/203  F                           
  221 GEORGE FELDER         WOODBURY NJ       56 M 115   42:16  8:28  13/33   M5559 164/313  M                           
  222 CARMEN BODDEN         WAYNE PA          37 F 481   42:16  8:28   7/28   F3539  55/203  F                           
  223 DONALD BRAUN          BERWYN PA         48 M  35   42:20  8:28  35/54   M4549 165/313  M                           
  224 PAUL ARCHAMBAULT      PHILADELPHIA PA   27 M 624   42:22  8:29  15/24   M2529 166/313  M The Radnor Hotel          
  225 JEFF LAUDERMAN        BRYN MAWR PA      33 M 442   42:23  8:29  14/27   M3034 167/313  M                           
  226 ELIZABETH GREENSPAN   BRYN MAWR PA      34 F 356   42:23  8:29   7/27   F3034  56/203  F                           
  227 MICHAEL WEINSTEIN     PENN VALLEY PA    41 M 322   42:30  8:30  32/55   M4044 168/313  M                           
  228 BRIAN PINAIRE         GLENSIDE PA       34 M 514   42:30  8:30  15/27   M3034 169/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
  229 WYATT PATTERSON       MEDIA PA          35 M 392   42:38  8:32  21/42   M3539 170/313  M                           
  230 JUSTIN WEEKS          SAINT DAVIDS PA   24 M 320   42:39  8:32  11/11   M2024 171/313  M The Radnor Hotel          
  231 BEN KIELMAN           WAYNE PA          14 M 384   42:40  8:32   4/9    M0114 172/313  M                           
  232 MATT SCARAMASTRA      WAYNE PA          32 M 312   42:42  8:33  16/27   M3034 173/313  M The Radnor Hotel          
  233 REBECCA ANTHONY       BRYN MAWR PA      27 F   5   42:46  8:34   6/30   F2529  57/203  F                           
  234 BOB SKELLY            RADNOR PA         48 M 461   42:48  8:34  36/54   M4549 174/313  M                           
  235 TOM MARTIN            MEDIA PA          58 M 241   42:49  8:34  14/33   M5559 175/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  236 FENTON FITZPATRICK    NEWTOWN SQUARE P  47 M 118   42:50  8:34  37/54   M4549 176/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  237 SHEILA VAUGHAN        SAINT DAVIDS PA   42 F 604   42:59  8:36   7/35   F4044  58/203  F                           
  238 KEVIN COLLINS         WAYNE PA          35 M  68   43:06  8:38  22/42   M3539 177/313  M                           
  239 PHILIP SMITH          CAPE MAY NJ       60 M 569   43:08  8:38   7/17   M6064 178/313  M                           
  240 AMANDA REID           BRYN MAWR PA      23 F 416   43:21  8:41   5/16   F2024  59/203  F                           
  241 JAMES DOLAN           WAYNE PA          42 M  99   43:24  8:41  33/55   M4044 179/313  M                           
  242 SALLY MULLIGAN        WAYNE PA          40 F 287   43:25  8:41   8/35   F4044  60/203  F Stevens Capital Managemen 
  243 MADELINE MARTIN       BERWYN PA          0   302   43:32  8:43                           The Radnor Hotel          
  244 TIMOTHY BICKHART      HAVERTOWN PA      39 M  21   43:33  8:43  23/42   M3539 180/313  M                           
  245 NATALIE SOLOMON       ST DAVIDS PA      16 F 575   43:33  8:43   4/6    F1519  61/203  F                           
  246 PAT ESPOSITO          BRYN MAWR PA      36 M 636   43:35  8:43  24/42   M3539 181/313  M The Radnor Hotel          
  247 JEFF CONSTABLE        VILLANOVA PA      42 M 486   43:39  8:44  34/55   M4044 182/313  M                           
  248 JEANNE O'HARE         DEVON PA          53 F 298   43:41  8:45   5/18   F5054  62/203  F                           
  249 ED SARMIENTO          NEWTOWN SQUARE P  44 M 542   43:41  8:45  35/55   M4044 183/313  M                           
  250 RICK PAWLEWICZ        WAYNE PA          56 M 507   43:42  8:45  15/33   M5559 184/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  251 DAVE CASMAY           PHOENIXVILLE PA   45 M 376   43:49  8:46  38/54   M4549 185/313  M                           
  252 DENNIS POMAGER        CHESTER SPRINGS   34 M 341   43:51  8:47  17/27   M3034 186/313  M UnitedHealthcare          
  253 DAVID NICHOLS         WAYNE PA          31 M 293   43:51  8:47  18/27   M3034 187/313  M                           
  254 DIANE HARDIES         MARLTON NJ        63 F 154   43:56  8:48   2/3    F6064  63/203  F                           
  255 ANNE TEXIER           BALA CYNWYD PA    37 F 446   43:58  8:48   8/28   F3539  64/203  F                           
  256 TERRY DIXON           BERWYN PA         44 M 477   44:00  8:48  36/55   M4044 188/313  M                           
  257 GALEN DAY             PAOLI PA          39 M 415   44:03  8:49  25/42   M3539 189/313  M                           
  258 TIM KIELY             DREXEL HILL PA    35 M 199   44:04  8:49  26/42   M3539 190/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  259 SKIP MANER            VILLANOVA PA      42 M 449   44:09  8:50  37/55   M4044 191/313  M                           
  260 JOHN DOE                                01 M 998   44:10  8:50   5/9    M0114 192/313  M                           
  261 BRUCE TRACHTENBERG    WAYNE PA          45 M 599   44:10  8:50  39/54   M4549 193/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  262 MIKE BIALECKI         BERLIN NJ         49 M  20   44:10  8:50  40/54   M4549 194/313  M                           
  263 MIKE HOWARD           RADNOR PA         46 M 643   44:12  8:51  41/54   M4549 195/313  M American Executive Center 
  264 NEIL BALTUS           PHOENIXVILLE PA   41 M  12   44:14  8:51  38/55   M4044 196/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  265 GARY KLEIMAN          ST DAVIDS PA      50 M 383   44:16  8:52  16/26   M5054 197/313  M                           
  266 THOMAS CAPUZZI        WEST CHESTER PA   50 M  52   44:17  8:52  17/26   M5054 198/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  267 CINTIA BOCK           PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  45 F  26   44:17  8:52  16/29   F4549  65/203  F                           
  268 DAVID BOCK            PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  50 M  27   44:21  8:53  18/26   M5054 199/313  M                           
  269 STUART WAUSS          PHILADELPHIA PA   57 M 482   44:21  8:53  16/33   M5559 200/313  M PENN MEDICINE AT RADNOR T 
  270 JULIANNE TEWKSBURY    VILLANOVA PA      40 F 318   44:21  8:53   9/35   F4044  66/203  F                           
  271 MIKE HAGUAN           HAVERTOWN PA      54 M 466   44:22  8:53  19/26   M5054 201/313  M                           
  272 SEAN LOUGHLIN         PHILADELPHIA PA   34 M 229   44:33  8:55  19/27   M3034 202/313  M Gspp                      
  273 JOANN MEYER           HAVERTOWN PA      40 F 272   44:34  8:55  10/35   F4044  67/203  F Sole Sisters              
  274 KATRINA HOTTENSTEIN   WAYNE PA          40 F 173   44:35  8:55  11/35   F4044  68/203  F                           
  275 JIM POMAGER           DOWNINGTOWN PA    59 M 456   44:38  8:56  17/33   M5559 203/313  M                           
  276 PATTY PITERA          ALLENTOWN PA      52 F 406   44:39  8:56   6/18   F5054  69/203  F                           
  277 MARK MEGAW            WAYNE PA          49 M 432   44:39  8:56  42/54   M4549 204/313  M                           
  278 JAMIE MIANO           PHOENIXVILLE PA   35 M 273   44:44  8:57  27/42   M3539 205/313  M                           
  279 RONALD PEDERSEN       WAYNE PA          56 M 509   44:46  8:58  18/33   M5559 206/313  M                           
  280 JOSEPH PLEVELICH      WEST CHESTER PA   58 M 516   44:46  8:58  19/33   M5559 207/313  M                           
  281 CHRISTINE BENIGNI     DEVON PA          25 F  18   44:49  8:58   7/30   F2529  70/203  F                           
  282 CATHERINE D'ORAZIO    BRYN MAWR PA      24 F  79   44:50  8:58   6/16   F2024  71/203  F                           
  283 KATHY DOUGHERTY       WAYNE PA          49 F 471   44:50  8:58  17/29   F4549  72/203  F                           
  284 DONGJAE LEE           WAYNE PA          15 M 217   45:01  9:01   6/8    M1519 208/313  M                           
  285 ANDREW ROLFES         WAYNE PA          45 M 532   45:04  9:01  43/54   M4549 209/313  M                           
  286 MARC SOLOMON          ST DAVIDS PA      49 M 574   45:06  9:02  44/54   M4549 210/313  M                           
  287 DIANE HANLON          WAYNE PA          36 F 151   45:08  9:02   9/28   F3539  73/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  288 HEATHER BIEGEL        WEST CHESTER PA   25 F  22   45:10  9:02   8/30   F2529  74/203  F                           
  289 BRIAN SWEENEY         NEWTOWN SQUARE P  40 M 433   45:15  9:03  39/55   M4044 211/313  M                           
  290 DEAN SCHOENDORFER     PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M 554   45:18  9:04  16/24   M2529 212/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  291 CAROLYN CARSON        WAYNE PA          37 F 366   45:20  9:04  10/28   F3539  75/203  F                           
  292 NICK MASCIANTONIO     WAYNE PA          43 M 365   45:20  9:04  40/55   M4044 213/313  M                           
  293 SUSAN SPROULE         NARBERTH PA       42 F 351   45:21  9:05  12/35   F4044  76/203  F                           
  294 KIRSTEN BURKE         BRYN MAWR PA      41 F 474   45:26  9:06  13/35   F4044  77/203  F                           
  295 MICHELLE STEWART      WAYNE PA          39 F 385   45:32  9:07  11/28   F3539  78/203  F                           
  296 COLLEEN BAUER         WAYNE PA          31 F 382   45:34  9:07   8/27   F3034  79/203  F                           
  297 GEORGE MAJER          BERWYN PA         36 M 377   45:36  9:08  28/42   M3539 214/313  M                           
  298 KRISTEN BEARD         TOPSFIELD MA      15 F 500   45:36  9:08   5/6    F1519  80/203  F SCOTT CLAN                
  299 LUCAS DICKEY                            13 M 498   45:37  9:08   6/9    M0114 215/313  M                           
  300 PAUL HAGAN                              48 M 465   45:43  9:09  45/54   M4549 216/313  M                           
  301 KATIE GLEASON         WAYNE PA          43 F 128   45:43  9:09  14/35   F4044  81/203  F                           
  302 JIM BEERS             RADNOR PA         46 M  16   45:44  9:09  46/54   M4549 217/313  M                           
  303 DENISE OPET           WAYNE PA          53 F 503   45:45  9:09   7/18   F5054  82/203  F                           
  304 CHRIS SMITH           KING OF PRUSSIA   36 M 565   45:48  9:10  29/42   M3539 218/313  M                           
  305 PAUL CARSON           ARDMORE PA        45 M 428   45:51  9:11  47/54   M4549 219/313  M                           
  306 BOB NORTHINGTON       RADNOR PA         58 M 295   45:52  9:11  20/33   M5559 220/313  M                           
  307 JULIE CROWE           DEVON PA          34 F  75   45:56  9:12   9/27   F3034  83/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  308 CHRISTPHER HAUGHEY    CHESTER SPRINGS   38 M 160   45:57  9:12  30/42   M3539 221/313  M Wyeth                     
  309 RANDY ENG             RIDLEY PARK PA    47 M 112   45:59  9:12  48/54   M4549 222/313  M                           
  310 GARY MCCLAIN          VILLANOVA PA      61 M 250   45:59  9:12   8/17   M6064 223/313  M                           
  311 JAIME SEATON          AMBLER PA         39 M 559   46:03  9:13  31/42   M3539 224/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  312 JULIAN DELEHMAN       VILLANOVA PA      44 M  90   46:05  9:13  41/55   M4044 225/313  M                           
  313 MELISSA BRUDSKY       WAYNE PA          45 F 401   46:06  9:14  18/29   F4549  84/203  F                           
  314 DONNA RUBERTI         CLAYTON NJ        50 F 535   46:07  9:14   8/18   F5054  85/203  F                           
  315 RICK ATHERHOLT        DOYLESTOWN PA     62 M   7   46:08  9:14   9/17   M6064 226/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  316 VANESSA COSTA         BRYN MAWR PA      29 F  73   46:11  9:15   9/30   F2529  86/203  F                           
  317 BRIDGET ELLIOTT       MONT CLARE PA     30 F 111   46:11  9:15  10/27   F3034  87/203  F                           
  318 CARTER NEWMAN         NEWTOWN SQUARE P  16 M 308   46:14  9:15   7/8    M1519 227/313  M                           
  319 MICHAEL MCCOLLUM      NEWTOWN SQ PA     61 M 251   46:15  9:15  10/17   M6064 228/313  M                           
  320 SUSAN SHERIDAN        CHADDS FORD PA    45 F 418   46:17  9:16  19/29   F4549  88/203  F                           
  321 DREW LIPKIN           VILLANOVA PA      50 M 227   46:18  9:16  20/26   M5054 229/313  M                           
  322 JENNIFER DEROCCO      CHESTER SPRINGS   42 F  94   46:21  9:17  15/35   F4044  89/203  F Wyeth                     
  323 AMY GRAZIANI          WEST CHESTER PA   50 F 440   46:22  9:17   9/18   F5054  90/203  F                           
  324 ANOUK MERCIER         HAVERTOWN PA      35 F 270   46:24  9:17  12/28   F3539  91/203  F Sole Sisters              
  325 BARBARA CROSSAN       COLLEGEVILLE PA   38 F 630   46:25  9:17  13/28   F3539  92/203  F Boehringer Ingelheim      
  326 HOWARD BONUS          BERWYN PA         46 M  30   46:26  9:18  49/54   M4549 230/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  327 DAWN KEMP             WAYNE PA          42 F 192   46:28  9:18  16/35   F4044  93/203  F                           
  328 JULIANA HEFTY         NEWTOWN SQUARE P  31 F 422   46:32  9:19  11/27   F3034  94/203  F                           
  329 BARBARA AW CLARKE     WEST CHESTER PA   51 F 443   46:36  9:20  10/18   F5054  95/203  F                           
  330 JERRY BURHOP          HAVERTOWN PA      44 M  47   46:38  9:20  42/55   M4044 231/313  M                           
  331 JOSEPH DILEO          MALVERN PA        43 M 632   46:40  9:20  43/55   M4044 232/313  M                           
  332 JEFF LIN              WAYNE PA          29 M 225   46:44  9:21  17/24   M2529 233/313  M                           
  333 ROBERT SCHULER        MARLTON NJ        61 M 555   46:45  9:21  11/17   M6064 234/313  M                           
  334 ANN SNEATH            WAYNE PA          56 F 573   46:47  9:22  21/33   M5559  96/203  F                           
  335 CLAIRE DEPLEEHIN      RADNOR PA         51 F 405   46:50  9:22  11/18   F5054  97/203  F                           
  336 CLAUDE DEPLECHIN      RADNOR PA         54 M 414   46:53  9:23  21/26   M5054 235/313  M                           
  337 SCOTT GROSSMAN        ST DAVIDS PA      25 M 143   46:53  9:23  18/24   M2529 236/313  M                           
  338 MURRAY GROSSMAN       ST DAVIDS PA      57 M 142   46:54  9:23  22/33   M5559 237/313  M                           
  339 JENNIFER SILLER       ROYERSFORD PA     44 F 561   46:55  9:23  17/35   F4044  98/203  F                           
  340 PAUL MCDONALD         WEST CHESTER PA   32 M 256   46:57  9:24  20/27   M3034 238/313  M                           
  341 KRISTINE MUELLER      VILLANOVA PA      39 F 285   46:58  9:24  14/28   F3539  99/203  F Stevens Capital Managemen 
  342 SHERRIF STENHOUSE     UPPER DARBY PA    62 M 453   46:59  9:24  12/17   M6064 239/313  M                           
  343 BRUCE GILBERT         WAYNE PA          74 M 355   47:00  9:24   3/5    M7099 240/313  M                           
  344 RON BRYON             MALVERN PA        41 M 091   47:00  9:24  44/55   M4044 241/313  M                           
  345 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ    PHILADELPHIA PA   33 F 164   47:01  9:25  12/27   F3034 100/203  F Penn Anesthesia           
  346 ANNE HEIL             MALVERN PA        50 F 641   47:02  9:25  12/18   F5054 101/203  F                           
  347 SABINE HAGEVOORT      RADNOR PA         30 F 145   47:02  9:25  13/27   F3034 102/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  348 TEUNI BREG            ARDMORE PA        28 F  37   47:03  9:25  10/30   F2529 103/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  349 STEVE KURTZ           DREXEL HILL PA    35 M 212   47:16  9:28  32/42   M3539 242/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  350 RACHEL LO             WAYNE PA          37 F 228   47:17  9:28  15/28   F3539 104/203  F Stevens Capital Managemen 
  351 JANE CHHAN            UPPER DARBY PA    26 F  60   47:18  9:28  11/30   F2529 105/203  F                           
  352 MATTHEW WHITEMAN      WAYNE PA          29 M 613   47:18  9:28  19/24   M2529 243/313  M                           
  353 MICHAEL DAMIANO       DREXEL HILL PA    54 M  81   47:19  9:28  22/26   M5054 244/313  M                           
  354 JEAN CASARA           PHILADELPHIA PA   25 F  54   47:20  9:28  12/30   F2529 106/203  F                           
  355 BOB RUGGIERO          MALVERN PA        71 M 538   47:22  9:29   4/5    M7099 245/313  M                           
  356 GREG STENGL           EXTON PA          39 M 577   47:23  9:29  33/42   M3539 246/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  357 EMMA BURKE            BRYN MAWR PA      15 F 472   47:24  9:29   6/6    F1519 107/203  F                           
  358 DIANE CRAIG           LANGHORNE PA      31 F  74   47:26  9:30  14/27   F3034 108/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  359 CELINE KHAROUBY       CHESTERBROOK PA   37 F 336   47:28  9:30  16/28   F3539 109/203  F                           
  360 DON KECKLER           MEDIA PA          60 M 190   47:32  9:31  13/17   M6064 247/313  M                           
  361 MINORI OHASHI         BRYN MAWR PA      37 F 502   47:40  9:32  17/28   F3539 110/203  F                           
  362 SARAH GALE            BRYN MAWR PA      21 F 125   47:48  9:34   7/16   F2024 111/203  F                           
  363 EMILY ALTIERE         BRYN MAWR PA      21 F   3   47:56  9:36   8/16   F2024 112/203  F                           
  364 PRIYA PRASHAD         PHILADELPHIA PA   32 F 310   47:57  9:36  15/27   F3034 113/203  F                           
  365 CLAIRE LANG           WASHINGTON DC     36 F 214   48:00  9:36  18/28   F3539 114/203  F                           
  366 ED TOGNUCCI           SPRING CITY PA    39 M 597   48:02  9:37  34/42   M3539 248/313  M                           
  367 MARTIN CANTFIELD      ROSEMONT PA       14 M 363   48:06  9:38   7/9    M0114 249/313  M                           
  368 MARGARET BURGO        BERWYN PA         38 F  45   48:09  9:38  19/28   F3539 115/203  F                           
  369 LEO RUSSO             PAOLI PA          40 M 539   48:13  9:39  45/55   M4044 250/313  M                           
  370 TIFFANY SCALES        KING OF PRUSSIA   23 F 546   48:15  9:39   9/16   F2024 116/203  F                           
  371 STACY WENGEL          CONSHOHOCKEN PA   32 F 611   48:18  9:40  16/27   F3034 117/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  372 BRIAN O'MALLEY        JAMISON PA        30 M 299   48:19  9:40  21/27   M3034 251/313  M                           
  373 TIM O'MALLEY          NORRISTOWN PA     32 M 300   48:23  9:41  22/27   M3034 252/313  M                           
  374 PATRICK CROWLEY       DEVON PA          67 M  77   48:26  9:42   3/9    M6569 253/313  M                           
  375 TARA JEFFERIS         GLENMOORE PA      36 F 182   48:27  9:42  20/28   F3539 118/203  F                           
  376 ANDREW POMAGER        PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M 340   48:28  9:42  20/24   M2529 254/313  M UnitedHealthcare          
  377 COLIN RYAN            WAYNE PA          42 M 540   48:29  9:42  46/55   M4044 255/313  M                           
  378 COURTNEY GLEESON      ROSEMONT PA       33 F 129   48:30  9:42  17/27   F3034 119/203  F Brandywine Realty Trust   
  379 KAREN BALLARD         MEDFORD NJ        46 F  10   48:33  9:43  20/29   F4549 120/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  380 JOHN DOE                                01 M 997   48:33  9:43   8/9    M0114 256/313  M                           
  381 JAMIE EHRHART         POTTSTOWN PA      30 F 110   48:34  9:43  18/27   F3034 121/203  F USLI Roadrunners          
  382 STEVE MCMENAMIN       PHOENIXVILLE PA   37 M 262   48:41  9:45  35/42   M3539 257/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  383 JOHN DOE                                     996   48:44  9:45                                                     
  384 JOHN DULIK            GLENSIDE PA       68 M 431   48:45  9:45   4/9    M6569 258/313  M                           
  385 JIM SEARS             ROSEMONT PA       40 M 491   48:47  9:46  47/55   M4044 259/313  M                           
  386 LINDA HOLLINSHEAD     BRYN MAWR PA      38 F 169   48:50  9:46  21/28   F3539 122/203  F                           
  387 KATE TUTHILL          CONSHOHOCKEN PA   26 F 601   48:57  9:48  13/30   F2529 123/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  388 CHRISTINE CHODKOWSKI  BRYN MAWR PA      40 F 444   49:01  9:49  18/35   F4044 124/203  F                           
  389 MATTHEW MASSAUA       VILLANOVA PA      38 M 245   49:05  9:49  36/42   M3539 260/313  M                           
  390 DANIE MARTIN          BRYN MAWR PA      50 F 358   49:06  9:50  13/18   F5054 125/203  F                           
  391 AMY KLINE             MALVERN PA         0 F 375   49:15  9:51                126/203  F                           
  392 MARGOT WISEMAN        RADNOR PA         47 F 324   49:17  9:52  21/29   F4549 127/203  F American Executive Center 
  393 LAUREN GRANT          HAVERTOWN PA      23 F 138   49:27  9:54  10/16   F2024 128/203  F                           
  394 NANCY MONAHAN         WAYNE PA          41 F 396   49:27  9:54  19/35   F4044 129/203  F                           
  395 LARRY HOCHBERGER      BRYN MAWR PA      56 M 398   49:28  9:54  23/33   M5559 261/313  M                           
  396 GAIL BRITTINGHAM-MAT  WAYNE PA          60 F 369   49:38  9:56   3/3    F6064 130/203  F                           
  397 KARA GOODCHILD        DEVON PA          39 F 134   49:39  9:56  22/28   F3539 131/203  F                           
  398 CLAUDIA DAVIS         PAOLI PA          47 F  85   49:45  9:57  22/29   F4549 132/203  F                           
  399 MAGGIE BRODNIK        ARDMORE PA        34 F  41   49:46  9:58  19/27   F3034 133/203  F Sole Sisters              
  401 GINA DANO             BRYN MAWR PA      41 F  82   49:49  9:58  21/35   F4044 135/203  F                           
  402 SHERRI DOUGHERTY      ROSEMONT PA       41 F 413   49:52  9:59  22/35   F4044 136/203  F                           
  403 DANA DECKER           DEVON PA          24 F  86   49:53  9:59  11/16   F2024 137/203  F                           
  404 MARK POMAGER          PHILADELPHIA PA   34 M 342   49:54  9:59  23/27   M3034 262/313  M UnitedHealthcare          
  405 MARIA WOOD            VILLANOVA PA      28 F 617   49:56 10:00  14/30   F2529 138/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  406 GENALO TURNER         KING OF PRUSSIA   44 M 439   49:59 10:00  48/55   M4044 263/313  M                           
  407 ALISSA WILMOT         HAVERFORD PA      30 F 615   50:04 10:01  20/27   F3034 139/203  F Penn Anesthesia           
  408 ANNETTE SIMIRIGLIA    HAVERTOWN PA      43 F 562   50:09 10:02  23/35   F4044 140/203  F Sole Sisters              
  409 CINDY CHERRY          BRYN MAWR PA      47 F 448   50:09 10:02  23/29   F4549 141/203  F                           
  410 CHRIS BEARD           TOPSFIELD MA      49 M 499   50:12 10:03  50/54   M4549 264/313  M SCOTT CLAN                
  411 STEVEN ROMANO         BERWYN PA         56 M 534   50:16 10:04  24/33   M5559 265/313  M                           
  412 LOUIS PREVOST         WAYNE PA          61 M 311   50:25 10:05  14/17   M6064 266/313  M The Radnor Hotel          
  413 PHYLLIS SMITH         CAPE MAY NJ       56 F 570   50:31 10:07  25/33   M5559 142/203  F                           
  414 BETH DICE             HAVERTOWN PA      43 F  95   50:36 10:08  24/35   F4044 143/203  F Sole Sisters              
  415 HUGH BROWNSTONE       WAYNE PA          52 M  42   50:40 10:08  23/26   M5054 267/313  M                           
  416 LARA WEINSTEIN        PENN VALLEY PA    40 F 321   50:52 10:11  25/35   F4044 144/203  F                           
  417 MICHAEL CARSON        WAYNE PA          68 M 364   50:52 10:11   5/9    M6569 268/313  M                           
  418 YVONE CHUN            WAYNE PA          26 F  61   50:58 10:12  15/30   F2529 145/203  F                           
  419 PAULA CROWLEY         ST DAVIDS PA      54 F  78   51:00 10:12  14/18   F5054 146/203  F                           
  420 RON SCOLERR           SPRINGFIELD PA    48 M 409   51:03 10:13  51/54   M4549 269/313  M                           
  421 MICHAEL ROLLER        HARLEYSVILLE PA   42 M 533   51:11 10:15  49/55   M4044 270/313  M                           
  422 EMILY MARTIN          HAVERTOWN PA      29 F 301   51:17 10:16  16/30   F2529 147/203  F                           
  423 MICHAEL MCCARTHY      WAYNE PA          30 M 305   51:17 10:16  24/27   M3034 271/313  M                           
  424 EMILY BAIRD           GLENSIDE PA       34 F   9   51:18 10:16  21/27   F3034 148/203  F Penn Anesthesia           
  425 ALICIA DILELLA        NEWTOWN SQUARE P  27 F 475   51:32 10:19  17/30   F2529 149/203  F                           
  426 RON HAEGELE           MAGNOLIA NJ       33 M 476   51:33 10:19  25/27   M3034 272/313  M                           
  427 KAREN ASCHMANN        PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  52 F   6   51:33 10:19  15/18   F5054 150/203  F                           
  428 STEPHANIE MCDERMOTT   SAINT DAVIDS PA   29 F 254   51:34 10:19  18/30   F2529 151/203  F                           
  429 LAURA DINGMAN         VILLANOVA PA      28 F 332   51:34 10:19  19/30   F2529 152/203  F                           
  430 RACHEL MCCARTER       VILLANOVA PA      28 F 339   51:35 10:19  20/30   F2529 153/203  F                           
  431 JOHN THOMAS           PROSPECT PARK PA  57 M 592   51:38 10:20  26/33   M5559 273/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
  432 JESSICA NEWHOUSE      CONSHOHOCKEN PA   27 F 292   51:39 10:20  21/30   F2529 154/203  F                           
  433 MICHAEL ZISMAN        WAYNE PA          60 M 622   51:42 10:21  15/17   M6064 274/313  M                           
  434 ANDREW WILLIAMS       DARBY PA          25 M 323   51:46 10:22  21/24   M2529 275/313  M The Radnor Hotel          
  435 ALLISON JAMES         RADNOR PA         31 F 178   51:47 10:22  22/27   F3034 155/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  436 MARC DILULLO          CHESTER SPRINGS   43 M  97   51:48 10:22  50/55   M4044 276/313  M Brandywine Realty Trust   
  437 ANNA PAWLEWICZ        WAYNE PA          55 F 506   51:51 10:23  27/33   M5559 156/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  438 JONATHAN FINNEGAN     PHILADELPHIA PA   37 M 637   51:56 10:24  37/42   M3539 277/313  M Gspp                      
  439 ED GRESH              THORNDALE PA      49 M 141   52:02 10:25  52/54   M4549 278/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  440 KATELYN PETERPAUL     BASKING RIDGE NJ  21 F 421   52:05 10:25  12/16   F2024 157/203  F                           
  441 EMILY DOLTOR          BRYN MAWR PA      21 F 426   52:06 10:26  13/16   F2024 158/203  F                           
  442 KRISTINE BLAKELY      WEST CHESTER PA   43 F  25   52:18 10:28  26/35   F4044 159/203  F                           
  443 BERNADETTE MCDADE     HORSHAM PA        26 F 253   52:22 10:29  22/30   F2529 160/203  F We Walk for Those Who Can 
  444 DONALD MACLAREN       WAYNE PA          60 M 338   52:23 10:29  16/17   M6064 279/313  M                           
  445 EVA SMITH             KING OF PRUSSIA   34 F 566   52:30 10:30  23/27   F3034 161/203  F                           
  446 COLIN GARDNER         VILLANOVA PA      40 M 126   52:31 10:31  51/55   M4044 280/313  M                           
  447 JOAN SMITH            LOWER GWYNEDD PA  54 F 394   52:36 10:32  16/18   F5054 162/203  F                           
  448 REBECCA LI-HUANG      RADNOR PA         40 F 647   52:45 10:33  27/35   F4044 163/203  F                           
  449 MARIA SNEAR           PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  47 F 572   52:54 10:35  24/29   F4549 164/203  F                           
  450 STEVE SANDHAUS        PHILADELPHIA PA   56 M 349   53:12 10:39  28/33   M5559 281/313  M Penn Home Infusion Therap 
  451 BRIANNE DUNKLEBERGER  RADNOR PA         26 F 107   53:18 10:40  23/30   F2529 165/203  F                           
  452 KIM FREDRICK          MALVERN PA        39 F 123   53:19 10:40  23/28   F3539 166/203  F                           
  453 DAN MALONE            KING OF PRUSSIA   32 M 237   53:24 10:41  26/27   M3034 282/313  M USLI Roadrunners          
  454 AMANDA CARLOCK        SOUTHAMPTON PA    25 F 629   53:36 10:44  24/30   F2529 167/203  F                           
  455 TIMOTHY BOYLE         BERWYN PA         51 M 626   53:40 10:44  24/26   M5054 283/313  M                           
  456 PATTI RUSH            WAYNE PA          40 F 434   53:41 10:45  28/35   F4044 168/203  F                           
  457 MATTHEW LEONE         NORRISTOWN PA     38 M 222   53:41 10:45  38/42   M3539 284/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  458 RICHARD HOBAN         CONSHOHOCKEN PA   78 M 168   53:48 10:46   5/5    M7099 285/313  M                           
  459 TOM HEISEY            PHOENIXVILLE PA   39 M 162   53:50 10:46  39/42   M3539 286/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  460 ANTHONY ZAPPACOSTA    NARBERTH PA       65 M 621   54:04 10:49   6/9    M6569 287/313  M                           
  461 FRANK RAPOPORT        WAYNE PA          59 M 525   54:05 10:49  29/33   M5559 288/313  M                           
  462 ALICE HOOD            BRYN MAWR PA      53 F 172   54:07 10:50  17/18   F5054 169/203  F                           
  463 MATTHEW HAND          PHILADELPHIA PA   27 M 150   54:18 10:52  22/24   M2529 289/313  M                           
  464 GREG HAND             PRINCETON NJ      58 M 149   54:18 10:52  30/33   M5559 290/313  M                           
  465 ANTHONY STEVENSON     WAYNE PA          41 M 580   54:28 10:54  52/55   M4044 291/313  M                           
  466 JAMES MICCOLIS        WAYNE PA          55 M 368   54:44 10:57  31/33   M5559 292/313  M                           
  467 JEN LAMKEN            ARDMORE PA        42 F 213   54:52 10:59  29/35   F4044 170/203  F Sole Sisters              
  468 MARTHA SUAREZ         PIPERSVILLE PA    43 F 581   54:55 10:59  30/35   F4044 171/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  469 JEFFREY BERG          CHERRY HILL NJ    41 M  19   54:55 10:59  53/55   M4044 293/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  470 STEPHEN BURGO         BERWYN PA         36 M  46   55:12 11:03  40/42   M3539 294/313  M                           
  471 DEVON BICKHART        PHOENIXVILLE PA   27 F 450   55:23 11:05  25/30   F2529 172/203  F                           
  472 MARIA SCHIFF          HAVERTOWN PA      30 F 549   55:32 11:07  24/27   F3034 173/203  F                           
  473 ELIZA GOWEN           BERWYN PA         39 F 135   55:41 11:09  24/28   F3539 174/203  F                           
  474 ROBERT MOORE          VILLANOVA PA      40 M 451   55:47 11:10  54/55   M4044 295/313  M                           
  475 PAUL RUDOLPH          WEST CHESTER PA   25 M 537   56:03 11:13  23/24   M2529 296/313  M Team Lyme                 
  476 ROSE MILLER           RADNOR PA         28 F 306   56:06 11:14  26/30   F2529 175/203  F American Executive Center 
  477 JOHN LIBONATI         BALA CYNWYD PA    36 M 648   56:06 11:14  41/42   M3539 297/313  M American Executive Center 
  478 TRACI RICH            BROOMALL PA       21 F 527   56:07 11:14  14/16   F2024 176/203  F                           
  479 TOM MOSES             PHILADELPHIA PA   36 M 307   56:12 11:15  42/42   M3539 298/313  M American Executive Center 
  480 AMY THOMPSON          MEDIA PA          33 F 594   56:14 11:15  25/27   F3034 177/203  F                           
  481 DANA LONG             RADNOR PA         47 F 649   56:20 11:16  25/29   F4549 178/203  F American Executive Center 
  482 ANTHONY PASTIGLIONE   DEVON PA          26 M 505   56:30 11:18  24/24   M2529 299/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  483 KRISTEN MEMBRINO      WEST CHESTER PA   24 F 268   56:47 11:22  15/16   F2024 179/203  F Team Lyme                 
  484 MELISSA NEJBAUER      WEST CHESTER PA   24 F 291   56:47 11:22  16/16   F2024 180/203  F Team Lyme                 
  485 YOSHIKO YAMASHITA     BRYN MAWR PA      35 F 620   56:55 11:23  25/28   F3539 181/203  F                           
  486 TANAVI PRABHU         WAYNE PA          12 F 346   56:57 11:24   1/2    F0114 182/203  F Ritvik's First Road Race  
  487 NORIKO OGATA          ARDMORE PA        34 F 501   57:03 11:25  26/27   F3034 183/203  F                           
  488 RITVIK PRABHU         WAYNE PA          10 M 345   57:07 11:26   9/9    M0114 300/313  M Ritvik's First Road Race  
  489 MUKUND PRABHU         WAYNE PA          44 M 343   57:08 11:26  55/55   M4044 301/313  M Ritvik's First Road Race  
  490 EUGENE CAMPOSANO      BRYN MAWR PA      48 M  51   57:13 11:27  53/54   M4549 302/313  M                           
  491 LISA SHAW             PHILADELPHIA PA   26 F 560   57:15 11:27  27/30   F2529 184/203  F Penn Anesthesia           
  492 ELISA GRELECKI        LANGHORNE PA      27 F 140   57:29 11:30  28/30   F2529 185/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  493 PATRICK SMITH         LANGHORNE PA      47 M 568   57:30 11:30  54/54   M4549 303/313  M Team De Lage Landen       
  494 NADINE CHAMPAGNE      ROSEMONT PA       45 F  58   57:30 11:30  26/29   F4549 186/203  F                           
  495 GERALDINE THERY       RADNOR PA         38 F 591   57:37 11:32  26/28   F3539 187/203  F                           
  496 MARGARET MICCOLIS     WAYNE PA          50 F 367   57:39 11:32  18/18   F5054 188/203  F                           
  497 ROSEANN TERMINI       WYNNEWOOD PA      56 F 589   57:43 11:33  32/33   M5559 189/203  F                           
  498 ROBERT MOORE          VILLANOVA PA      65 M 280   57:53 11:35   7/9    M6569 304/313  M                           
  499 DANIEL FRASCIELLO     MEDIA PA          65 M 122   58:19 11:40   8/9    M6569 305/313  M                           
  500 NANCY SCHWARTZ        GULPH MILLS PA    41 F 556   58:26 11:42  31/35   F4044 190/203  F                           
  501 GABRIELLE AMENTO      PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  28 F   4   58:26 11:42  29/30   F2529 191/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  502 DEBBIE DOUGLAS        WAYNE PA          42 F 102   58:49 11:46  32/35   F4044 192/203  F                           
  503 YUTHIKA PRABHU        WAYNE PA          41 F 347   59:16 11:52  33/35   F4044 193/203  F Ritvik's First Road Race  
  504 PRACHETAS PRABHU      WAYNE PA          18 M 344   59:16 11:52   8/8    M1519 306/313  M Ritvik's First Road Race  
  505 DANIELLE KLEINMAN     SAINT DAVIDS PA   45 F 201   59:47 11:58  27/29   F4549 194/203  F                           
  506 RICK HOUSTON          MERION STATION P  60 M 642 1:00:06 12:02  17/17   M6064 307/313  M                           
  507 W. KOFKE              PHILADELPHIA PA   57 M 206 1:01:15 12:15  33/33   M5559 308/313  M Penn Anesthesia           
  508 RILEY CLOPINE         BRYN MAWR PA      12 F  63 1:02:11 12:27   2/2    F0114 195/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  509 AMANDA BRINGHURST     WAYNE PA          39 F  40 1:02:17 12:28  27/28   F3539 196/203  F Team De Lage Landen       
  510 HARRISON TYSON        STRAFFORD PA      68 M 156 1:02:24 12:29   9/9    M6569 309/313  M                           
  511 KATHRYN KERNS         ARDMORE PA        45 F 197 1:02:25 12:29  28/29   F4549 197/203  F Sole Sisters              
  512 TIM HEMCHER           ROSEMONT PA       50 M 163 1:02:31 12:31  25/26   M5054 310/313  M                           
  513 KIERAN BEHM           WAYNE PA          50 M  17 1:03:08 12:38  26/26   M5054 311/313  M                           
  514 SUSAN MCCABE          HAVERTOWN PA      42 F 303 1:03:16 12:40  34/35   F4044 198/203  F Sole Sisters              
  515 DENISE SOM            KING OF PRUSSIA   28 F 354 1:03:25 12:41  30/30   F2529 199/203  F PENN HOME INFUSION THERAP 
  516 ROBERT CHANG          KING OF PRUSSIA   31 M  59 1:03:26 12:42  27/27   M3034 312/313  M Penn Home Infusion Therap 
  517 ANGELA PISECCO        WAYNE PA          32 F 395 1:03:29 12:42  27/27   F3034 200/203  F                           
  518 SANDY PETRUCCI        WAYNE PA          46 F 512 1:03:51 12:47  29/29   F4549 201/203  F USLI Roadrunners          
  519 KAUSHIKA KANSARA      COLLEGEVILLE PA   39 F 189 1:08:04 13:37  28/28   F3539 202/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  520 CAROLINA FAVAZZA      BROOMALL PA       41 F 114 1:08:05 13:37  35/35   F4044 203/203  F Enterprise Rent-A-Car     
  521 STEVE CHAMBERS        PHILADELPHIA PA    0 M  57 1:09:27 13:54                313/313  M Enterprise Rent-A-Car         
                                                                 Page 1
     TOP  1  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE 32nd ANNIVERSARY OF THE RADNOR RUN 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1 1455 MATT SANDERCOCK         EXTON PA            40   26:28 


    TOP  1  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE 32nd ANNIVERSARY OF THE RADNOR RUN 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    21 1429 DOREEN MCLOUBRIE        MALVERN PA          47   31:08 


             RESULTS OF 31ST ANNIVERSARY OF THE RADNOR RUN 2008
                          OCT 26, 2008  RADNOR, PA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Team De Lage Landen      
            31:55   33:24   34:18   36:20   36:48 (  37:41) (  38:55) = 2:52:45
         CRAIG BADYNA, JOHN TOTH, ERIK MENS, MIKE VIZZARRI, JON LEFEBVRE, TOM
         SCHNELL, BRIAN BEAN
   2.  Penn Anesthesia          
            33:32   33:42   34:07   35:07   37:37 (  37:41) (  38:44) = 2:54:05
         MATTHEW PEARSALL, THOMAS SCOTT, RONALD MOJICA, SCOTT HINES, COURTNEY
         KOWALCZYK, EMMANUEL EDSON, KAREN TROXELL
   3.  Enterprise Rent-A-Car    
            37:06   37:22   38:12   38:38   39:28 (  42:50) (  45:08) = 3:10:46
         KAYLA GRANDISON, MIKE TINNENY, DENNIS PSIMARIS, RUSS CLOPINE, LAUREN
         HOLLOWAY, FENTON FITZPATRICK, DIANE HANLON
   4.  Wyeth                    
            36:20   37:26   39:16   42:01   42:02 (  45:57) (  46:21) = 3:17:05
         STEVEN RIULI, MICHAEL DONNELLA, ARTURO GUILLEN, JOHN SAVOY, JOHN SAVOY,
         CHRISTPHER HAUGHEY, JENNIFER DEROCCO
   5.  Stevens Capital Managemen
            35:58   37:36   38:02   43:25   46:58 (  47:17) = 3:21:59
         VINCE MULLIGAN, STAN LINDGREN, ANDREW BRUNNER, SALLY MULLIGAN,
         KRISTINE MUELLER, RACHEL LO
   6.  The Radnor Hotel         
            42:22   42:39   42:42   43:32   43:35 (  50:25) (  51:46) = 3:34:50
         PAUL ARCHAMBAULT, JUSTIN WEEKS, MATT SCARAMASTRA, MADELINE MARTIN, PAT
         ESPOSITO, LOUIS PREVOST, ANDREW WILLIAMS
   7.  American Executive Center
            31:36   44:12   49:17   56:06   56:06 (  56:12) (  56:20) = 3:57:17
         ROBERT WISEMAN, MIKE HOWARD, MARGOT WISEMAN, ROSE MILLER, JOHN
         LIBONATI, TOM MOSES, DANA LONG
   8.  Sole Sisters             
            44:34   46:24   49:46   50:09   50:36 (  54:52) (1:02:25) = 4:01:29
         JOANN MEYER, ANOUK MERCIER, MAGGIE BRODNIK, ANNETTE SIMIRIGLIA, BETH
         DICE, JEN LAMKEN, KATHRYN KERNS
   9.  USLI Roadrunners         
            37:04   39:51   48:34   53:24 1:03:51 = 4:02:44
         THOMAS SMITH, NATE KRAYNAK, JAMIE EHRHART, DAN MALONE, SANDY PETRUCCI
  10.  Ritvik's First Road Race 
            56:57   57:07   57:08   59:16   59:16 = 4:49:44
         TANAVI PRABHU, RITVIK PRABHU, MUKUND PRABHU, YUTHIKA PRABHU, PRACHETAS
         PRABHU


          A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    74 DEELAN EVANS        14 ROSEMONT        PA   36:19 
    2   133 DANIEL MICHELSON    14 WAYNE           PA   39:01 
    3   187 JACK BRAUN          12 BERWYN          PA   40:46 
    4   231 BEN KIELMAN         14 WAYNE           PA   42:40 
    5   260 JOHN DOE            01                      44:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   486 TANAVI PRABHU       12 WAYNE           PA   56:57 
    2   508 RILEY CLOPINE       12 BRYN MAWR       PA 1:02:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     6 RICHARD SCOTT       17 MEDIA           PA   29:24 
    2    13 JAMES CANNO         15 ST DAVIDS       PA   30:26 
    3    30 BEN KLIGMAN         16 RADNOR          PA   32:03 
    4    69 DREW KOPICKI        17 PHILADELPHIA    PA   36:07 
    5   144 SCOTT NYE           15 BRYN MAWR       PA   39:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    78 CHRISTINA WUSINICH  15 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   36:28 
    2    82 CASEY ROBINSON      18 RADNOR          PA   36:53 
    3   189 BRIDGET KILLEN      19 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   40:57 
    4   245 NATALIE SOLOMON     16 ST DAVIDS       PA   43:33 
    5   298 KRISTEN BEARD       15 TOPSFIELD       MA   45:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     3 DANIEL DENMAN       24 PHILADELPHIA    PA   28:36 
    2     8 TIM MILES           24 ARDMORE         PA   29:43 
    3    36 CLIFFORD LUBBE      24 BALA CYNWYD     PA   32:58 
    4    73 JUSTIN BRAMLAGE     23 CAMPBELLSBURG   KY   36:14 
    5    86 THOMAS SMITH        23 NORRISTOWN      PA   37:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    71 BRIANA WEIGAND      24 KING OF PRUSSIA PA   36:11 
    2   108 CARRIE KLINE        23 CONCHY          PA   38:07 
    3   131 ABIGAIL SMITH       22 LOWER GWYNEDD   PA   39:00 
    4   201 VERONICA DILZER     24 EWING           NJ   41:31 
    5   240 AMANDA REID         23 BRYN MAWR       PA   43:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 OMURWA BORNFASE NYA 26 KINGSTON        PA   29:04 
    2    10 ZACHARY LEE         25 KENNETT SQUARE  PA   30:02 
    3    31 JOE PLEVELICH       28 WEST CHESTER    PA   32:12 
    4    54 BENJAMIN SCHMIDT    28 PHILADELPHIA    PA   34:46 
    5    60 MICHAEL LERARIO     25 PHILADELPHIA    PA   35:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    23 MARIA DEMURO        25 HAVERTOWN       PA   31:36 
    2    89 KAYLA GRANDISON     27 VOORHEES        NJ   37:06 
    3    99 COURTNEY KOWALCZYK  28 PHILADELPHIA    PA   37:37 
    4   125 COLLEEN FLANAGAN    26 WAYNE           PA   38:51 
    5   149 LAUREN HOLLOWAY     29 HAVERTOWN       PA   39:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    12 TIMOTHY MCDERMOTT   32 UPPER DARBY     PA   30:14 
    2    15 GREG PROSSER        34 DOWNINGTOWN     PA   30:47 
    3    19 MARTIN SURESH       32 PLAINSBORO      NJ   30:57 
    4    41 MATTHEW PEARSALL    34 WILMINGTON      DE   33:32 
    5    42 THOMAS SCOTT        32 PHILADELPHIA    PA   33:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    34 JESSE PATTERSON     34 WAYNE           PA   32:47 
    2   113 AMANDA BERNT        30 SAINT DAVIDS    PA   38:23 
    3   121 KAREN TROXELL       32 CHESTER SPRINGS PA   38:44 
    4   197 ELLEN DOUGHERTY     34 MALVERN         PA   41:17 
    5   198 OCTAVIA SHARRON     30 WAYNE           PA   41:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 NEILL CLARK         38 ARDMORE         PA   29:40 
    2    11 BEN NICHOLSON       37 MERION STATION  PA   30:03 
    3    20 ANDREW BOVE         37 PHILADELPHIA    PA   31:01 
    4    22 TERRY KELLY         39 BERWYN          PA   31:21 
    5    40 GLENN BOWMAN        35 DREXEL HILL     PA   33:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    63 JEN DILELLA         39 WAYNE           PA   35:41 
    2   136 ERIN HILL           39 ST DAVIDS       PA   39:08 
    3   159 CHRISTINA SOSSONG   36 AUDUBON         PA   39:41 
    4   183 JOANN BUONO         36 WAYNE           PA   40:38 
    5   196 LISA MCCARTHY       36 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   41:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 PHILLIP SUNDIN      41 DOWNINGTOWN     PA   30:53 
    2    28 CRAIG BADYNA        43 MALVERN         PA   31:55 
    3    29 RICHARD BARRY       40 KING OF PRUSSIA PA   32:01 
    4    39 JOHN TOTH           42 POTTSTOWN       PA   33:24 
    5    57 CHRIS CIATTO        40 SAINT DAVIDS    PA   34:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    43 AMY WEINER          42 HADDONFIELD     NJ   33:50 
    2    46 JULIE DEERY         44 BALA CYNWYD     PA   34:12 
    3    49 LIZ LUDWIGSON       44 EAGLEVILLE      PA   34:19 
    4   109 DARIA PETRAGLIA     42 PHILADELPHIA    PA   38:08 
    5   175 RENEE DILEO         40 MALVERN         PA   40:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     2 JOHN CARROLL        46 WEST CHESTER    PA   28:28 
    2     9 MICHAEL PRECOPIO    49 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   29:59 
    3    18 ANDREW COLER        46 DREXEL HILL     PA   30:56 
    4    24 ROBERT WISEMAN      49 RADNOR          PA   31:36 
    5    26 BRIAN P SULLIVAN    49 BRYN MAWR       PA   31:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    35 JULIE HANKIN        45 WEST CHESTER    PA   32:49 
    2    55 ROBIN JEFFERIS      46 PHOENIXVILLE    PA   34:53 
    3    79 MARY MATTHEWS       49 HONEY BROOK     PA   36:29 
    4   115 CHANTAL REME        45 CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA   38:27 
    5   116 LISA VALERIANI      46 MEDFORD         NJ   38:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 BARRY LEWIS         50 PHILADELPHIA    PA   29:06 
    2    16 EPI CAMACHO         53                      30:53 
    3    25 GREG VITALI         53 HAVERTOWN       PA   31:40 
    4    33 HUGH BIGGIN         54 BERWYN          PA   32:35 
    5    38 NACE MULLEN         52 PHILADELPHIA    PA   33:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    93 SHIRLEY GEERLING    51 PAOLI           PA   37:20 
    2   105 CAROLE FEOLE        51 WILMINGTON      DE   38:00 
    3   166 SHELLEY HILL        54 THOROFARE       NJ   40:01 
    4   212 SUSAN MESSMER       52 BRYN MAWR       PA   42:00 
    5   248 JEANNE O'HARE       53 DEVON           PA   43:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    14 DAVID JAMES         57 NEWARK          DE   30:39 
    2    50 IAN STEVENSON       55 MT LAUREL       NJ   34:20 
    3    59 KENT PRIZER         59 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   35:11 
    4    84 STEVE CARTWRIGHT    56 STRAFFORD       PA   36:55 
    5    92 EDWARD MAHER        56 CHERRY HILL     NJ   37:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    96 CAROLYN BUJAK       57 PALMYRA         NJ   37:27 
    2   129 KYRA MCGRATH        55 BALA CYNWYD     PA   38:58 
    3   137 BETH HOWLETT        56 GARNET VALLEY   PA   39:10 
    4   334 ANN SNEATH          56 WAYNE           PA   46:47 
    5   413 PHYLLIS SMITH       56 CAPE MAY        NJ   50:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    90 BILL DEASEY         61                      37:09 
    2   160 RORY MCMANUS        61 SPRINGFIELD     PA   39:48 
    3   169 RALPH MULLEK        63 PHILADELPHIA    PA   40:17 
    4   173 JACK GREGG          62 BRYN MAWR       PA   40:26 
    5   199 ARMAND MEYER        61 EWING           NJ   41:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   178 JOY HAMPTON         62 CLARKSBORO      NJ   40:33 
    2   254 DIANE HARDIES       63 MARLTON         NJ   43:56 
    3   396 GAIL BRITTINGHAM-MA 60 WAYNE           PA   49:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    53 TOM JENNINGS        65 FORT WASHINGTON PA   34:36 
    2   124 THEO HARDIES        65 MARLTON         NJ   38:50 
    3   374 PATRICK CROWLEY     67 DEVON           PA   48:26 
    4   384 JOHN DULIK          68 GLENSIDE        PA   48:45 
    5   417 MICHAEL CARSON      68 WAYNE           PA   50:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   177 JIM FLANAGAN        72 HADDONFIELD     NJ   40:31 
    2   343 BRUCE GILBERT       74 WAYNE           PA   47:00 
    3   355 BOB RUGGIERO        71 MALVERN         PA   47:22 
    4   458 RICHARD HOBAN       78 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA   53:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   209 SANDRA FOLZER       70 GLENSIDE        PA   41:53