HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN

Race Date:10-17-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | EMS -MEDICAL | GLOUCESTER CITY | MT. EPHRAIM | CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Teams Results
| OPEN | FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Outaleb Mouchine     Baltimore,MD       31 M     15:04  4:51 1/266     M30-39:1/63    86.0% N/A    
   2.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,DE      25 M     15:09  4:53 2/266     M20-29:1/75    85.1% N/A    
   3.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    22 M     15:12  4:54 3/266     M20-29:2/75    84.9% N/A    
   4.Echchadli Mytahar    Baltimore,MD       42 M     15:16  4:55 4/266     M40-49:1/38    90.8% 1/ 75  
   5.Ozzie Huerta         Penns Grove,NJ     22 M     15:27  4:58 5/266     M20-29:3/75    83.5% N/A    
   6.Matt Marcini         York,PA            33 M     15:28  4:59 6/266     M30-39:2/63    84.4% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      23 M     15:38  5:02 7/266     M20-29:4/75    82.5% N/A    
   8.Patrick Ward         Gloucester City,NJ 25 M     16:00  5:09 8/266     M20-29:5/75    80.6% N/A    
   9.Kyle Brighbill       Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M     16:00  5:09 9/266     M30-39:3/63    81.9% N/A    
  10.Pat Haybnurn         Media,PA           24 M     16:03  5:10 10/266    M20-29:6/75    80.4% N/A    
  11.Steve Lafferty       Wilmington,DE      29 M     16:04  5:10 11/266    M20-29:7/75    80.4% N/A    
  12.Michael Syrnick      Philadelphia,PA    24 M     16:20  5:15 12/266    M20-29:8/75    79.0% N/A    
  13.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    22 M     16:27  5:18 13/266    M20-29:9/75    78.5% N/A    
  14.Andy Elkan           Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M U   16:43  5:23 14/266    M20-29:10/75   77.2% N/A    
  15.Shane Trimble        Wilmington,DE      37 M     17:06  5:30 15/266    M30-39:4/63    78.1% N/A    
  16.Stephen F. Hand      Havertown,PA       18 M     17:06  5:30 16/266    M16-19:1/18    78.0% N/A    
  17.Matthew Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M     17:06  5:30 17/266    M20-29:11/75   76.3% N/A    
  18.Jonathon Menasion    Ridley Park,PA     27 M     17:19  5:34 18/266    M20-29:12/75   74.5% N/A    
  19.Sam Manasion         Bouthwyn,PA        28 M     17:20  5:35 19/266    M20-29:13/75   74.4% N/A    
  20.J.p. Mc Carvill      Audubon,NJ         17 M     17:38  5:41 20/266    M16-19:2/18    76.6% N/A    
  21.Samantha Howard      Lancaster,PA       23 F     17:39  5:41 1/120     F20-29:1/30    83.9% N/A    
  22.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    53 M     17:40  5:41 21/266    M50-59:1/30    85.5% 2/ 75  
  23.Otis Robinson        Southampton,       36 M     17:53  5:45 22/266    M30-39:5/63    74.1% N/A    
  24.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M U   18:02  5:48 23/266    M50-59:2/30    81.8% 3/ 75  
  25.Abel Bermudez        Magnolia,NJ        29 M     18:09  5:50 24/266    M20-29:14/75   71.1% N/A    
  26.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        31 M     18:11  5:51 25/266    M30-39:6/63    71.3% N/A    
  27.James Downey         Boothwyn,PA        34 M     18:32  5:58 26/266    M30-39:7/63    70.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Michael Mcallister   Cherry Hill,NJ     34 M     18:47  6:03 27/266    M30-39:8/63    69.8% N/A    
  29.Kevin Cranston       Collingswood,NJ    25 M     18:52  6:04 28/266    M20-29:15/75   68.4% N/A    
  30.Terrence Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      37 M     19:29  6:16 29/266    M30-39:9/63    68.5% N/A    
  31.Joshua Ostroski      Philadelphia,PA    32 M     19:35  6:18 30/266    M30-39:10/63   66.4% N/A    
  32.Dale Cooley          Barrington,NJ      38 M     19:58  6:26 31/266    M30-39:11/63   67.4% N/A    
  33.Tony Dyke            Ardmore,PA         39 M     20:18  6:32 32/266    M30-39:12/63   66.7% N/A    
  34.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        28 F     20:19  6:32 2/120     F20-29:2/30    72.8% N/A    
  35.Joe Cranston         Collingswood,NJ    37 M     20:28  6:35 33/266    M30-39:13/63   65.2% N/A    
  36.Kyle Hand            Havertown,PA       14 M     20:31  6:36 34/266    M 1-15:1/28    69.2% N/A    
  37.David Wallace        Marlton,NJ         15 M     20:38  6:38 35/266    M 1-15:2/28    67.5% N/A    
  38.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M     20:40  6:39 36/266    M 1-15:3/28    68.7% N/A    
  39.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 30 M     20:43  6:40 37/266    M30-39:14/63   62.4% N/A    
  40.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    53 M     20:49  6:42 38/266    M50-59:3/30    72.6% 4/ 75  
  41.Michael Pisors       Collegeville,PA    32 M     20:50  6:42 39/266    M30-39:15/63   62.4% N/A    
  42.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       44 M     20:52  6:43 40/266    M40-49:2/38    67.4% 10/ 75 
  43.Kieran Boland        Audubon,NJ         17 M     20:53  6:43 41/266    M16-19:3/18    64.7% N/A    
  44.Korey Jeffries       Gloucester City,NJ 15 M     20:55  6:44 42/266    M 1-15:4/28    66.6% N/A    
  45.Anthony Latrella     Blackwood,NJ       18 M     21:00  6:46 43/266    M16-19:4/18    63.5% N/A    
  46.Nick Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 16 M     21:01  6:46 44/266    M16-19:5/18    65.2% N/A    
  47.Bill Green           Woodbury Height,NJ 40 M     21:03  6:47 45/266    M40-49:3/38    64.8% 14/ 75 
  48.Steven Read          Bellmawr,NJ        32 M     21:12  6:49 46/266    M30-39:16/63   61.3% N/A    
  49.Anthony Pugliese     Auduon,NJ          50 M     21:16  6:51 47/266    M50-59:4/30    69.3% 8/ 75  
  50.Samuel Menasion      Boothwyn,PA        53 M     21:19  6:52 48/266    M50-59:5/30    70.9% 6/ 75  
  51.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        54 M     21:21  6:52 49/266    M50-59:6/30    71.4% 5/ 75  
  52.George Steinbronn Jr Vineland,NJ        48 M     21:33  6:56 50/266    M40-49:4/38    67.4% 11/ 75 
  53.Michelle Brangan     Sicklerville,NJ    39 F     21:34  6:56 3/120     F30-39:1/26    70.7% N/A    
  54.Zach Houck           Barrington,NJ      23 M     21:38  6:58 51/266    M20-29:16/75   59.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Tim Kain             Gloucester,NJ      16 M     21:45  7:00 52/266    M16-19:6/18    63.0% N/A    
  56.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M     21:46  7:00 53/266    M40-49:5/38    62.7% 17/ 75 
  57.Donald Souder        Gloucester City,NJ 30 M     22:04  7:06 54/266    M30-39:17/63   58.6% N/A    
  58.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 26 F     22:07  7:07 4/120     F20-29:3/30    66.9% N/A    
  59.Kevin Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M     22:10  7:08 55/266    M 1-15:5/28    64.0% N/A    
  60.Phil Cook            Voorhees,NJ        29 M     22:13  7:09 56/266    M20-29:17/75   58.1% N/A    
  61.Stephen O. Hand      Havertown,PA       48 M     22:18  7:11 57/266    M40-49:6/38    65.1% 13/ 75 
  62.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        35 M     22:21  7:12 58/266    M30-39:18/63   59.0% N/A    
  63.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M     22:23  7:12 59/266    M20-29:18/75   58.3% N/A    
  64. Mc Carvill          Audubon,NJ         54 M     22:26  7:13 60/266    M50-59:7/30    67.9% 9/ 75  
  65.Lauren Morris        Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F     22:33  7:15 5/120     F30-39:2/26    65.7% N/A    
  66.Gary Morris          Mount Laurel,NJ    34 M     22:38  7:17 61/266    M30-39:19/63   57.9% N/A    
  67.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F     22:41  7:18 6/120     F20-29:4/30    65.2% N/A    
  68.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        59 M     22:45  7:19 62/266    M50-59:8/30    69.9% 7/ 75  
  69.Willy Krause Jr.     Gloucester City,NJ 99 M     22:49  7:21 63/266    NO AGE                      
  70.Brian Plodizyn       Haddonfield,NJ     28 M     22:51  7:21 64/266    M20-29:19/75   56.5% N/A    
  71.Ryan Ciesiery        Linderwood,NJ      26 M     22:52  7:22 65/266    M20-29:20/75   56.4% N/A    
  72.Thomas Lynch         Voorhees,NJ        55 M     22:55  7:23 66/266    M50-59:9/30    67.1% 12/ 75 
  73.James Heiser         Gloucester City,NJ 21 M     23:00  7:24 67/266    M20-29:21/75   56.3% N/A    
  74.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  43 M     23:03  7:25 68/266    M40-49:7/38    60.6% 22/ 75 
  75.Billy Simila         Gloucester City,NJ 13 M     23:07  7:26 69/266    M 1-15:6/28    62.7% N/A    
  76.Matt Gartland        Gloucester City,NJ 16 M     23:08  7:27 70/266    M16-19:7/18    59.2% N/A    
  77.Blaise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 22 M     23:08  7:27 71/266    M20-29:22/75   55.8% N/A    
  78.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          34 F     23:17  7:30 7/120     F30-39:3/26    64.0% N/A    
  79.Leslie Ackerman      Runnemede,NJ       27 F     23:22  7:31 8/120     F20-29:5/30    63.3% N/A    
  80.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M     23:26  7:33 72/266    M40-49:8/38    60.0% 24/ 75 
  81.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F     23:28  7:33 9/120     F40-49:1/28    65.8% 2/ 37  
  82.Christie Cochran     Audubon,NJ         30 F     23:30  7:34 10/120    F30-39:4/26    63.0% N/A    
  83.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M     23:33  7:35 73/266    M40-49:9/38    61.6% 19/ 75 
  84.Kevin Shead          Southampton,PA     23 M     23:34  7:35 74/266    M20-29:23/75   54.7% N/A    
  85.Chad Bennett         Blackwood,NJ       25 M     23:36  7:36 75/266    M20-29:24/75   54.7% N/A    
  86.Ian Peek             Merchantville,NJ   29 M     23:50  7:40 76/266    M20-29:25/75   54.2% N/A    
  87.Frank Reiss          Bellmawr,NJ        27 M     23:55  7:42 77/266    M20-29:26/75   53.9% N/A    
  88.Briajn Whiteman      Pennsauken,NJ      53 M     23:57  7:43 78/266    M50-59:10/30   63.1% 16/ 75 
  89.Tim Steinmentz       Bellmawr,NJ        35 M     23:59  7:43 79/266    M30-39:20/63   55.0% N/A    
  90.Andy Block           Ardmore,PA         99 M     24:01  7:44 80/266    NO AGE                      
  91.David Smith          Chester Springs,PA 56 M     24:08  7:46 81/266    M50-59:11/30   64.2% 15/ 75 
  92.Don Ciambrano        Deptford,NJ        49 M     24:08  7:46 82/266    M40-49:10/38   60.6% 21/ 75 
  93.Sean Mc Kinney       Bellmawr,NJ        38 M     24:09  7:46 83/266    M30-39:21/63   55.7% N/A    
  94.Sal Lopresti         Bellmawr,NJ        36 M     24:09  7:46 84/266    M30-39:22/63   54.9% N/A    
  95.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     48 M     24:12  7:47 85/266    M40-49:11/38   60.0% 23/ 75 
  96.Steven Kain          Gloucester City,NJ 10 M     24:16  7:49 86/266    M 1-15:7/28    65.1% N/A    
  97.Keith Polifrone      Lindenwold,NJ      41 M     24:20  7:50 87/266    M40-49:12/38   56.5% 29/ 75 
  98.Jack Mc Nutt         Gloucester City,NJ 14 M     24:29  7:53 88/266    M 1-15:8/28    58.0% N/A    
  99.Brian Nolan          Ciniminson,NJ      52 M     24:34  7:54 89/266    M50-59:12/30   61.0% 20/ 75 
 100.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         46 F     24:34  7:54 11/120    F40-49:2/28    65.7% 3/ 37  
 101.Kevin Plews          Gloucester City,NJ 29 M     24:37  7:55 90/266    M20-29:27/75   52.5% N/A    
 102.Sean Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 11 M     24:38  7:56 91/266    M 1-15:9/28    62.1% N/A    
 103.Philip Gross         Gloucester City,NJ 18 M     24:39  7:56 92/266    M16-19:8/18    54.1% N/A    
 104.Ej Bongard           Glassboro,NJ       34 M     24:42  7:57 93/266    M30-39:23/63   53.1% N/A    
 105.Mark Wells           Lindenwold,NJ      38 M     24:49  7:59 94/266    M30-39:24/63   54.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Lauren Stephenson    Wilmington,DE      24 F     24:50  8:00 12/120    F20-29:6/30    59.6% N/A    
 107.Rich Pianti          Voorhees,NJ        23 M     24:56  8:01 95/266    M20-29:28/75   51.7% N/A    
 108.Helen Ann Legatie    Berlin,NJ          32 F     25:02  8:03 13/120    F30-39:5/26    59.3% N/A    
 109.Efraim Sosa          Magnolia,NJ        37 M     25:08  8:05 96/266    M30-39:25/63   53.1% N/A    
 110.Martin Nolan         Gloucester City,NJ 45 M     25:13  8:07 97/266    M40-49:13/38   56.2% 30/ 75 
 111.Robert Sederland     Glassboro,NJ       31 M     25:17  8:08 98/266    M30-39:26/63   51.3% N/A    
 112.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         13 F     25:20  8:09 14/120    F 1-15:1/21    63.0% N/A    
 113.Brian Donath         Philadelphia,PA    36 M     25:24  8:11 99/266    M30-39:27/63   52.2% N/A    
 114.Thomas Reinholt      Bellmawr,NJ        34 M     25:27  8:11 100/266   M30-39:28/63   51.5% N/A    
 115.Josh Underwood       West Deptford,NJ   26 M     25:28  8:12 101/266   M20-29:29/75   50.7% N/A    
 116.Jeremy Brenn         Collegeville,PA    29 M     25:30  8:12 102/266   M20-29:30/75   50.6% N/A    
 117.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 46 F     25:34  8:14 15/120    F40-49:3/28    63.1% 4/ 37  
 118.Jason Kreyling       Dunellen,NJ        22 M     25:38  8:15 103/266   M20-29:31/75   50.3% N/A    
 119.Jack Murphy          Gloucester City,NJ 49 M     25:39  8:15 104/266   M40-49:14/38   57.0% 27/ 75 
 120.Matthew Kahn         Mt Laurel,NJ       28 M     25:39  8:15 105/266   M20-29:32/75   50.3% N/A    
 121.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        60 M     25:40  8:16 106/266   M60-69:1/7     62.5% 18/ 75 
 122.Nick Capasso         Williamstown,NJ    14 M     25:43  8:17 107/266   M 1-15:10/28   55.2% N/A    
 123.Mario Moscariello    Stratford,NJ       34 M     25:44  8:17 108/266   M30-39:29/63   50.9% N/A    
 124.Heather Nilssen      Mount Laurel,NJ    22 F     25:48  8:18 16/120    F20-29:7/30    57.4% N/A    
 125.Jennifer Hoyle       West Deptford,NJ   30 F     25:49  8:19 17/120    F30-39:6/26    57.3% N/A    
 126.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 43 F     25:56  8:21 18/120    F40-49:4/28    60.5% 9/ 37  
 127.Bill Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 45 M     25:57  8:21 109/266   M40-49:15/38   54.6% 33/ 75 
 128.Joe Conklin          Philadelphia,PA    47 M     25:57  8:21 110/266   M40-49:16/38   55.5% 31/ 75 
 129.Jennifer Lippincott  Magnolia,NJ        23 F     26:01  8:22 19/120    F20-29:8/30    56.9% N/A    
 130.Kevin Dougherty      Gloucester City,NJ 26 M     26:01  8:22 111/266   M20-29:33/75   49.6% N/A    
 131.Robert Glassman      Gloucester,NJ      25 M     26:01  8:22 112/266   M20-29:34/75   49.6% N/A    
 132.Tom Carr             Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M     26:02  8:23 113/266   M20-29:35/75   49.6% N/A    
 133.Bryan Baker          West Chester,PA    30 M     26:11  8:26 114/266   M30-39:30/63   49.4% N/A    
 134.Jennifer Gross       Gloucester City,NJ 18 F     26:12  8:26 20/120    F16-19:1/6     57.1% N/A    
 135.Kim Jablonski        West Deptford,NJ   27 F     26:12  8:26 21/120    F20-29:9/30    56.5% N/A    
 136.Brian Ertl           Bellmawr,NJ        19 M     26:13  8:26 115/266   M16-19:9/18    50.3% N/A    
 137.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    45 F     26:15  8:27 22/120    F40-49:5/28    60.8% 7/ 37  
 138.Patrick Rodier       Bellmawr,NJ        34 M     26:15  8:27 116/266   M30-39:31/63   49.9% N/A    
 139.Ian Goode            Clayton,NJ         33 M     26:19  8:28 117/266   M30-39:32/63   49.6% N/A    
 140.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 45 F     26:24  8:30 23/120    F40-49:6/28    60.5% 8/ 37  
 141.David Thomas         Gloucester City,NJ 39 M     26:25  8:30 118/266   M30-39:33/63   51.3% N/A    
 142.Rob Milideo          Sicklerville,NJ    47 M     26:26  8:30 119/266   M40-49:17/38   54.5% 34/ 75 
 143.Andrew Moran         Haddonfield,NJ     20 M     26:27  8:31 120/266   M20-29:36/75   49.3% N/A    
 144.Kyle Graeber         Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M     26:27  8:31 121/266   M20-29:37/75   48.8% N/A    
 145.Generoso Verderame   Haddon Heights,NJ  48 M     26:27  8:31 122/266   M40-49:18/38   54.9% 32/ 75 
 146.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  18 M     26:28  8:31 123/266   M16-19:10/18   50.4% N/A    
 147.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    53 M     26:29  8:31 124/266   M50-59:13/30   57.1% 26/ 75 
 148.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:30  8:32 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 149.David Camilleri      Westampton,NJ      34 M     26:31  8:32 125/266   M30-39:34/63   49.4% N/A    
 150.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 47 F     26:34  8:33 24/120    F40-49:7/28    61.4% 5/ 37  
 151.Amanda Silvesti      Turnersville,NJ    22 F     26:36  8:34 25/120    F20-29:10/30   55.6% N/A    
 152.William Mccorkle     Mount Laurel,NJ    29 M     26:36  8:34 126/266   M20-29:38/75   48.5% N/A    
 153.Kevin Burrows        Gloucester City,NJ 21 M     26:40  8:35 127/266   M20-29:39/75   48.6% N/A    
 154.Derek Berkeh         Bellmawr,PA        38 M     26:43  8:36 128/266   M30-39:35/63   50.3% N/A    
 155.John Ervin           Woodbury,NJ        28 M     26:44  8:36 129/266   M20-29:40/75   48.3% N/A    
 156.George Pipito Jr     Haddon Twp,NJ      42 M     26:46  8:37 130/266   M40-49:19/38   51.8% 41/ 75 
 157.Jake Speas           Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M     26:47  8:37 131/266   M20-29:41/75   48.2% N/A    
 158.Chris Santone        West Deptford,NJ   30 M     26:47  8:37 132/266   M30-39:36/63   48.3% N/A    
 159.Taylor Musselman     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 F     26:56  8:40 26/120    F16-19:2/6     55.5% N/A    
 160.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    56 F     26:58  8:41 27/120    F50-59:1/4     67.8% 1/ 37  
 161.William Shrader      Blackwood,NJ       29 M     26:59  8:41 133/266   M20-29:42/75   47.9% N/A    
 162.Stephen Ioannucci    Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M     27:01  8:42 134/266   M40-49:20/38   52.9% 38/ 75 
 163.James Moyer          Medford,NJ         26 M     27:05  8:43 135/266   M20-29:43/75   47.6% N/A    
 164.Kim Kanz             West Deptford,NJ   46 F     27:08  8:44 28/120    F40-49:8/28    59.5% 10/ 37 
 165.Brandon Lanchang     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     13 M     27:11  8:45 136/266   M 1-15:11/28   53.4% N/A    
 166.Diana Colon-carr     Mt. Holly,NJ       40 F     27:11  8:45 29/120    F40-49:9/28    56.4% 16/ 37 
 167.Sean Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 10 M     27:12  8:45 137/266   M 1-15:12/28   58.0% N/A    
 168.Henry Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 8  M     27:15  8:46 138/266   M 1-15:13/28   62.5% N/A    
 169.Anthony Guide        Gloucester City,NJ 25 M     27:20  8:48 139/266   M20-29:44/75   47.2% N/A    
 170.Victor Facinelli     Sicklerville,NJ    23 M     27:20  8:48 140/266   M20-29:45/75   47.2% N/A    
 171.Anne Donnelly        Audubon,NJ         14 F     27:22  8:48 30/120    F 1-15:2/21    57.4% N/A    
 172.Hugh Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 51 M     27:23  8:49 141/266   M50-59:14/30   54.3% 36/ 75 
 173.John Zorzi           Chesilhurst,NJ     99 M     27:25  8:49 142/266   NO AGE                      
 174.Steve Silcott        Berlin,NJ          24 M     27:27  8:50 143/266   M20-29:46/75   47.0% N/A    
 175.David Dilks          Blackwood,NJ       45 M     27:28  8:50 144/266   M40-49:21/38   51.6% 42/ 75 
 176.Lou Underwood        West Deptford,NJ   48 M     27:29  8:51 145/266   M40-49:22/38   52.8% 39/ 75 
 177.Michael Giannantonio Magnolia,NJ        33 M     27:42  8:55 146/266   M30-39:37/63   47.1% N/A    
 178.William Suarles Jr.  Laurel Springs,NJ  29 M     27:43  8:55 147/266   M20-29:47/75   46.6% N/A    
 179.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Twp.,NJ     13 F     27:45  8:56 31/120    F 1-15:3/21    57.6% N/A    
 180.Stephanie Durant     Williamstown,NJ    24 F     27:49  8:57 32/120    F20-29:11/30   53.2% N/A    
 181.Tom Fries            Marlton,NJ         24 M     27:50  8:57 148/266   M20-29:48/75   46.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 182.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       47 F     28:00  9:01 33/120    F40-49:10/28   58.3% 12/ 37 
 183.James Aleski         S. Asbury,NJ       34 M     28:02  9:01 149/266   M30-39:38/63   46.8% N/A    
 184.Michael Hand         Havertown,PA       11 M     28:06  9:03 150/266   M 1-15:14/28   54.4% N/A    
 185.Aysha Giles          Brooklawn,NJ       20 F     28:07  9:03 34/120    F20-29:12/30   52.7% N/A    
 186.Brian Mcguire        West Chester,PA    30 M     28:09  9:04 151/266   M30-39:39/63   45.9% N/A    
 187.Anthony Russo        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 M     28:13  9:05 152/266   M16-19:11/18   47.3% N/A    
 188.Kacey Krier          Gloucester City,NJ 22 F     28:16  9:06 35/120    F20-29:13/30   52.4% N/A    
 189.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      40 M     28:19  9:07 153/266   M40-49:23/38   48.2% 53/ 75 
 190.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F     28:19  9:07 36/120    F40-49:11/28   55.4% 19/ 37 
 191.Jack Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 12 M     28:21  9:07 154/266   M 1-15:15/28   52.5% N/A    
 192.Kevin Sweeney        Sewell,NJ          40 M     28:27  9:09 155/266   M40-49:24/38   48.0% 56/ 75 
 193.Hestia Mellert       Philadelphia,PA    26 F     28:30  9:10 37/120    F20-29:14/30   51.9% N/A    
 194.Kristine Fohring     Mickleton,NJ       36 F     28:31  9:11 38/120    F30-39:7/26    52.6% N/A    
 195.Bill Grosso          Philadelphia,PA    64 M     28:33  9:11 156/266   M60-69:2/7     58.2% 25/ 75 
 196.Laurie Colborn       Woodbury,NJ        40 F     28:35  9:12 39/120    F40-49:12/28   53.6% 21/ 37 
 197.Tim Green            Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M     28:36  9:12 157/266   M20-29:49/75   45.1% N/A    
 198.Shawn Wright         Sewell,NJ          99 M     28:37  9:13 158/266   NO AGE                      
 199.Rob Livingstone      Maple Shade,NJ     33 M     28:38  9:13 159/266   M30-39:40/63   45.6% N/A    
 200.Pedro Fontanez       Southampton,NJ     50 M     28:39  9:13 160/266   M50-59:15/30   51.5% 43/ 75 
 201.Patrick Lippincott   Wenonah,NJ         62 M     28:40  9:14 161/266   M60-69:3/7     56.9% 28/ 75 
 202.Meghan Kenney        Voorhees,NJ        21 F     28:44  9:15 40/120    F20-29:15/30   51.5% N/A    
 203.Joe Kenney           Voorhees,NJ        57 M     28:44  9:15 162/266   M50-59:16/30   54.4% 35/ 75 
 204.Matt Mc Gowan        Somerdale,NJ       18 M     28:47  9:16 163/266   M16-19:12/18   46.3% N/A    
 205.Daniel Schnell       Gloucester City,NJ 35 M     28:48  9:16 164/266   M30-39:41/63   45.8% N/A    
 206.David Engle          Gloucester,NJ      30 M     28:48  9:16 165/266   M30-39:42/63   44.9% N/A    
 207.Jaime Ryan           Bellmawr,NJ        13 F     28:51  9:17 41/120    F 1-15:4/21    55.4% N/A    
 208.Edwin Munoz          Mount Laurel,NJ    25 M     28:51  9:17 166/266   M20-29:50/75   44.7% N/A    
 209.Rocco Simone         Voorhees,NJ        43 M     28:53  9:18 167/266   M40-49:25/38   48.3% 52/ 75 
 210.Eric Cassidy         Gloucester City,NJ 25 M     28:53  9:18 168/266   M20-29:51/75   44.7% N/A    
 211.Angela Ruggierio     Gloucester City,NJ 25 F     28:54  9:18 42/120    F20-29:16/30   51.2% N/A    
 212.Dominic Palladino    Oaklyn,NJ          52 M     28:56  9:19 169/266   M50-59:17/30   51.8% 40/ 75 
 213.Chris Kain           Gloucester,NJ      11 M     28:58  9:19 170/266   M 1-15:16/28   52.8% N/A    
 214.Judi Myers           Somerdale,NJ       46 F     29:01  9:20 43/120    F40-49:13/28   55.6% 17/ 37 
 215.Eddie Simpson        Deptford,NJ        52 M     29:05  9:22 171/266   M50-59:18/30   51.5% 44/ 75 
 216.Jeff Sanderson       Glou City,NJ       30 M     29:13  9:24 172/266   M30-39:43/63   44.3% N/A    
 217.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F     29:16  9:25 44/120    F50-59:2/4     57.8% 13/ 37 
 218.Mark Campanell       Glou City,NJ       27 M     29:18  9:26 173/266   M20-29:52/75   44.0% N/A    
 219.Joseph Mellon        West Deptford,NJ   46 M     29:19  9:26 174/266   M40-49:26/38   48.7% 51/ 75 
 220.Ken Livingston       Glen Head,NY       59 M     29:26  9:28 175/266   M50-59:19/30   54.0% 37/ 75 
 221.David Dougherty      Philadelphia,PA    99 M     29:31  9:30 176/266   NO AGE                      
 222.Francine Tryka       W. Collingswood,NJ 45 F     29:31  9:30 45/120    F40-49:14/28   54.1% 20/ 37 
 223.Dakota Hunter        Oaklyn,NJ          11 M     29:32  9:30 177/266   M 1-15:17/28   51.8% N/A    
 224.Katherine Alkins     Oaklyn,NJ          35 F     29:32  9:30 46/120    F30-39:8/26    50.6% N/A    
 225.Frank Friend         Atco,NJ            37 M     29:36  9:32 178/266   M30-39:44/63   45.1% N/A    
 226.Eric Brzowski        Philadelphia,PA    28 M     29:37  9:32 179/266   M20-29:53/75   43.6% N/A    
 227.Brenda Simila        West Deptford,NJ   41 F     29:37  9:32 47/120    F40-49:15/28   52.1% 23/ 37 
 228.Kimberly Kloss       Gloucester City,NJ 32 F     29:38  9:32 48/120    F30-39:9/26    50.1% N/A    
 229.Steve Shulman        Turnersville,NJ    21 M     29:39  9:33 180/266   M20-29:54/75   43.7% N/A    
 230.Gina Vignola         Philadelphia,PA    28 F     29:39  9:33 49/120    F20-29:17/30   49.9% N/A    
 231.Jason Carty          Mt. Holly,NJ       32 M     29:46  9:35 181/266   M30-39:45/63   43.7% N/A    
 232.Brian Houton         Clementon,NJ       27 M     29:47  9:35 182/266   M20-29:55/75   43.3% N/A    
 233.Timothy Parkhill     National Park,NJ   31 M     29:49  9:36 183/266   M30-39:46/63   43.5% N/A    
 234.Frank Delucca  Iii   Lindenwold,NJ      33 M     29:51  9:36 184/266   M30-39:47/63   43.7% N/A    
 235.Samantha Rodriquez   Gloucester City,NJ 19 F     29:56  9:38 50/120    F16-19:3/6     49.6% N/A    
 236.Thomas Nolan         Marlton,NJ         54 M     29:57  9:38 185/266   M50-59:20/30   50.9% 47/ 75 
 237.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        43 F     29:58  9:39 51/120    F40-49:16/28   52.3% 22/ 37 
 238.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        47 M     29:59  9:39 186/266   M40-49:27/38   48.0% 55/ 75 
 239.Jennifer Martino-swe Woodbury Height,NJ 34 F     30:00  9:39 52/120    F30-39:10/26   49.7% N/A    
 240.Mackenzie Hubbs      Gloucester City,NJ 15 F     30:03  9:40 53/120    F 1-15:5/21    51.6% N/A    
 241.Wilmot Gibson        Berlin,NJ          46 M     30:07  9:42 187/266   M40-49:28/38   47.4% 58/ 75 
 242.Phillip Barnes       West Deptford,NJ   31 M     30:09  9:42 188/266   M30-39:48/63   43.0% N/A    
 243.Deborah Barnes       West Deptford,NJ   29 F     30:09  9:42 54/120    F20-29:18/30   49.1% N/A    
 244.Robert Belli         Voorhees,NJ        25 M     30:17  9:45 189/266   M20-29:56/75   42.6% N/A    
 245.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:19  9:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 246.Demi Morgan          Gloucester,NJ      12 F     30:20  9:46 55/120    F 1-15:6/21    53.7% N/A    
 247.Tammy Werner         Voorhees,NJ        37 F     30:24  9:47 56/120    F30-39:11/26   49.6% N/A    
 248.Steven Fohring       Mickleton,NJ       38 M     30:29  9:49 190/266   M30-39:49/63   44.1% N/A    
 249.Maria Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      35 F     30:31  9:49 57/120    F30-39:12/26   49.0% N/A    
 250.Jack Simila          Richmond,VA        53 M     30:40  9:52 191/266   M50-59:21/30   49.3% 49/ 75 
 251.Jeffrey Neihart      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     22 M     31:00  9:59 192/266   M20-29:57/75   41.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Ryan Tomaszewicz     Bellmawr,NJ        27 M     31:04 10:00 193/266   M20-29:58/75   41.5% N/A    
 253.Fred Dunn            Williamstown,NJ    51 M     31:09 10:02 194/266   M50-59:22/30   47.7% 57/ 75 
 254.John Foley           Haddon Township,MJ 46 M     31:27 10:07 195/266   M40-49:29/38   45.4% 60/ 75 
 255.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        57 F     31:40 10:12 58/120    F50-59:3/4     58.5% 11/ 37 
 256.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    62 M     31:44 10:13 196/266   M60-69:4/7     51.4% 46/ 75 
 257.Eric Glassman        Gloucester City,NJ 12 M     31:47 10:14 197/266   M 1-15:18/28   46.8% N/A    
 258.Justin Brown         Brick,NJ           28 M     31:51 10:15 198/266   M20-29:59/75   40.5% N/A    
 259.Mauritz Marcussen    West Deptford,NJ   36 M     31:51 10:15 199/266   M30-39:50/63   41.6% N/A    
 260.Brett Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      31 M     31:52 10:15 200/266   M30-39:51/63   40.7% N/A    
 261.Timothy Moore        Wildwood,NJ        23 M     31:52 10:15 201/266   M20-29:60/75   40.5% N/A    
 262.Sean Mcgowan         Barrington,NJ      21 M     31:52 10:15 202/266   M20-29:61/75   40.6% N/A    
 263.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     43 M     31:53 10:16 203/266   M40-49:30/38   43.8% 61/ 75 
 264.Paul Hartstein       Audubon,NJ         24 M     31:53 10:16 204/266   M20-29:62/75   40.5% N/A    
 265.Michael Cabaza       Sicklerville,NJ    25 M     31:53 10:16 205/266   M20-29:63/75   40.5% N/A    
 266.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          36 M     31:53 10:16 206/266   M30-39:52/63   41.6% N/A    
 267.Michael Dailey       Runnemede,NJ       55 M     31:55 10:16 207/266   M50-59:23/30   48.1% 54/ 75 
 268.Jennifer Bailey      Gloucester City,NJ 30 F     32:07 10:20 59/120    F30-39:13/26   46.1% N/A    
 269.Kevin Sweeten        Gloucester City,NJ 23 M     32:17 10:23 208/266   M20-29:64/75   40.0% N/A    
 270.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       64 M     32:20 10:24 209/266   M60-69:5/7     51.4% 45/ 75 
 271.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     20 F     32:24 10:26 60/120    F20-29:19/30   45.7% N/A    
 272.John Schmidt Iii     Haddon Heights,NJ  19 M     32:24 10:26 210/266   M16-19:13/18   40.7% N/A    
 273.Mike Kinky           Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M     32:26 10:26 211/266   M20-29:65/75   40.2% N/A    
 274.Noelle Livingston    Glen Head,NY       57 F     32:27 10:27 61/120    F50-59:4/4     57.1% 15/ 37 
 275.Marissa Lindsay      Gloucester City,NJ 13 F     32:28 10:27 62/120    F 1-15:7/21    49.2% N/A    
 276.Sam Pinsky           Haddon Heights,NJ  17 M     32:30 10:28 212/266   M16-19:14/18   41.6% N/A    
 277.Megan Glennan        Gloucester City,NJ 13 F     32:31 10:28 63/120    F 1-15:8/21    49.1% N/A    
 278.Carissa Smigelski    Gloucester City,NJ 13 F     32:32 10:28 64/120    F 1-15:9/21    49.1% N/A    
 279.George Holcomb       Mickleton,NJ       36 M     32:38 10:30 213/266   M30-39:53/63   40.6% N/A    
 280.Matthew Greer        Pine Hill,NJ       24 M     32:38 10:30 214/266   M20-29:66/75   39.5% N/A    
 281.Matt Buchfofer       Pine Hill,NJ       20 M     32:39 10:31 215/266   M20-29:67/75   39.9% N/A    
 282.Cynthia Holcomb      Mickleton,NJ       39 F     32:39 10:31 65/120    F30-39:14/26   46.7% N/A    
 283.Matthew Pokorny      Rydal,PA           53 M     32:40 10:31 216/266   M50-59:24/30   46.3% 59/ 75 
 284.Stephanie Radisch    Stratford,NJ       25 F     32:43 10:32 66/120    F20-29:20/30   45.2% N/A    
 285.Frank Radisch        Stratford,NJ       38 M     32:43 10:32 217/266   M30-39:54/63   41.1% N/A    
 286.Jared Johnson        Williamstown,NJ    13 M     32:44 10:32 218/266   M 1-15:19/28   44.3% N/A    
 287.Robert H. Johnson    Williamstown,NJ    45 M     32:45 10:32 219/266   M40-49:31/38   43.3% 62/ 75 
 288.Ted Stubbins         Westmont,NJ        63 M     32:47 10:33 220/266   M60-69:6/7     50.2% 48/ 75 
 289.Nora Rybicki         Brooklawn,NJ       23 F     32:47 10:33 67/120    F20-29:21/30   45.1% N/A    
 290.Edward Tartas        Perkasie,PA        36 M     32:47 10:33 221/266   M30-39:55/63   40.4% N/A    
 291.Desiree Brown        Gloucester City,NJ 15 F     33:06 10:39 68/120    F 1-15:10/21   46.8% N/A    
 292.Nick Schultz         Glou City,NJ       29 M     33:06 10:39 222/266   M20-29:68/75   39.0% N/A    
 294.Magdalene Kain       Gloucester City,NJ 7  F     33:08 10:40 69/120    F 1-15:11/21   56.6% N/A    
 295.Emily Devereaux      Gloucester City,NJ 9  F     33:08 10:40 70/120    F 1-15:12/21   53.0% N/A    
 296.Stephen Skipton Jr.  Gloucester City,NJ 99 M     33:09 10:40 223/266   NO AGE                      
 297.Allison Brewster     Gloucester City,NJ 13 F     33:10 10:40 71/120    F 1-15:13/21   48.2% N/A    
 298.Anthony Orlando      Gloucester City,NJ 62 M     33:17 10:43 224/266   M60-69:7/7     49.0% 50/ 75 
 299.Erin Gibson          Berlin,NJ          37 F     33:18 10:43 72/120    F30-39:15/26   45.3% N/A    
 300.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    10 F     33:22 10:44 73/120    F 1-15:14/21   51.1% N/A    
 301.Lori Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   41 F     33:32 10:48 74/120    F40-49:17/28   46.0% 27/ 37 
 302.Richard Schepacarter Mt. Ephraim,NJ     47 M     33:53 10:54 225/266   M40-49:32/38   42.5% 63/ 75 
 303.Madge Sharp          Berlin,NJ          65 F     34:05 10:58 75/120    F60-69:1/3     61.1% 6/ 37  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 304.Angela Grevera       Gloucester City,NJ 22 F     34:15 11:01 76/120    F20-29:22/30   43.2% N/A    
 305.Shawn Ryan           Bellmawr,NJ        12 M     34:17 11:02 226/266   M 1-15:20/28   43.4% N/A    
 306.John Croce           Deptford,NJ        10 M     34:19 11:03 227/266   M 1-15:21/28   46.0% N/A    
 307.Bonnie Lyn Bell      Sewell,NJ          27 F     34:26 11:05 77/120    F20-29:23/30   43.0% N/A    
 308.Lawrence Taylor      Millville,NJ       39 M     34:27 11:05 228/266   M30-39:56/63   39.3% N/A    
 309.Lauri Fauerbach/adam Philadelphia,PA    38 F     34:36 11:08 78/120    F30-39:16/26   43.8% N/A    
 310.Kim Ewan             Berlin,NJ          39 F     34:41 11:10 79/120    F30-39:17/26   43.9% N/A    
 311.Betsy Codding        Haddonfield,NJ     43 F     35:01 11:16 80/120    F40-49:18/28   44.8% 28/ 37 
 312.Chris Park           Maple Shade,NJ     27 M     35:03 11:17 229/266   M20-29:69/75   36.8% N/A    
 313.Johnny Mcgowan       Sewell,NJ          9  M     35:03 11:17 230/266   M 1-15:22/28   46.7% N/A    
 314.Eric Leary           Turnersville,NJ    20 M     35:05 11:18 231/266   M20-29:70/75   37.2% N/A    
 315.Ryan Doud            Sicklerville,NJ    24 M     35:07 11:18 232/266   M20-29:71/75   36.7% N/A    
 316.Karen Quigley        Sicklerville,NJ    43 F     35:09 11:19 81/120    F40-49:19/28   44.6% 29/ 37 
 317.Billy Quigley        Sicklerville,NJ    6  M     35:09 11:19 233/266   M 1-15:23/28   53.2% N/A    
 318.Marca Bilicki        Oaklyn,NJ          48 F     35:12 11:20 82/120    F40-49:20/28   46.9% 26/ 37 
 319.John Mcgowan         Sewell,NJ          51 M     35:15 11:21 234/266   M50-59:25/30   42.2% 64/ 75 
 320.Rita Himes           Deptford,NJ        24 F     35:16 11:21 83/120    F20-29:24/30   42.0% N/A    
 321.Susan Fox            Gloucester City,NJ 49 F     35:37 11:28 84/120    F40-49:21/28   46.9% 25/ 37 
 322.Christophe Kraft     Gloucester City,NJ 20 M     35:43 11:30 235/266   M20-29:72/75   36.5% N/A    
 323.Matthew Maiese       Gloucester City,NJ 15 M     35:43 11:30 236/266   M 1-15:24/28   39.0% N/A    
 324.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        31 M     36:10 11:38 237/266   M30-39:57/63   35.8% N/A    
 325.Keith Pierce         Salem,NJ           37 M     36:15 11:40 238/266   M30-39:58/63   36.8% N/A    
 326.Melanie Pierce       Glou.city,NJ       33 F     36:15 11:40 85/120    F30-39:18/26   41.0% N/A    
 327.Ethel Marrero        Williamstown,NJ    65 F     36:18 11:41 86/120    F60-69:2/3     57.3% 14/ 37 
 328.Robert Macdormett    Woodbury,NJ        45 M     36:19 11:41 239/266   M40-49:33/38   39.0% 67/ 75 
 329.Mia Simila           Gloucester City,NJ 09 F     36:22 11:42 87/120    F 1-15:15/21   48.3% N/A    
 330.Janice Stockwell     Warrington,PA      63 F     36:26 11:44 88/120    F60-69:3/3     55.4% 18/ 37 
 332.Charles Wigginton    Gloucester,NJ      41 M     36:28 11:44 240/266   M40-49:34/38   37.7% 68/ 75 
 333.Megan Flanagan       Hamilton,NJ        28 F     36:35 11:46 89/120    F20-29:25/30   40.5% N/A    
 334.Brody Eller          Gloucester City,NJ 09 M     36:50 11:51 241/266   M 1-15:25/28   44.4% N/A    
 335.William Eller        Glouc City,NJ      42 M     36:50 11:51 242/266   M40-49:35/38   37.6% 69/ 75 
 336.Al Ditore            Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M     37:01 11:55 243/266   M50-59:26/30   39.8% 66/ 75 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 337.Mike Dougherty       Gloucester City,NJ 53 M     37:39 12:07 244/266   M50-59:27/30   40.1% 65/ 75 
 338.Justin Henley        Blackwood,NJ       23 M     38:20 12:20 245/266   M20-29:73/75   33.7% N/A    
 339.Vincent Lamonica  Ii Turnersville,NJ    7  M     39:07 12:35 246/266   M 1-15:26/28   45.5% N/A    
 340.Vincent Lamonica  Jr Turnersville,NJ    41 M     39:07 12:35 247/266   M40-49:36/38   35.2% 71/ 75 
 341.Michael Murphy       Gloucester City,NM 52 M     40:05 12:54 248/266   M50-59:28/30   37.4% 70/ 75 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 342.Charles Jones        Mantua,NJ          25 M U   40:43 13:06 249/266   M20-29:74/75   31.7% N/A    
 343.Michael Brazelton    Deptford,NJ        35 M     40:50 13:09 250/266   M30-39:59/63   32.3% N/A    
 344.Michele Lewis        Delran,NJ          35 F     41:05 13:13 90/120    F30-39:19/26   36.4% N/A    
 345.Kelly Brazelton      Deptford,NJ        31 F     41:26 13:20 91/120    F30-39:20/26   35.8% N/A    
 346.Nicole Campanell     Gloucester City,NJ 27 F     42:27 13:40 92/120    F20-29:26/30   34.9% N/A    
 347.Eileen Mellon        Gloucester City,NJ 25 F     43:00 13:50 93/120    F20-29:27/30   34.4% N/A    
 348.Valerie Wigginton    Gloucester,NJ      40 F     43:23 13:58 94/120    F40-49:22/28   35.3% 31/ 37 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Ashley Brzozowski    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F     43:39 14:03 95/120    F16-19:4/6     34.6% N/A    
 350.Brandon Baker        Gloucester,NJ      19 M     43:39 14:03 251/266   M16-19:15/18   30.2% N/A    
 351.Carolyn Gargaro      Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F     43:42 14:04 96/120    F30-39:21/26   34.7% N/A    
 352.Mark Wilkins         Cherry Hill,NJ     38 M     43:42 14:04 252/266   M30-39:60/63   30.8% N/A    
 353.Eric Gross           Gloucester City,NJ 18 M     43:45 14:05 253/266   M16-19:16/18   30.5% N/A    
 354.Steven Harris        Gloucester City,NJ 18 M     43:45 14:05 254/266   M16-19:17/18   30.5% N/A    
 355.Joseph Monzo         Sicklerville,NJ    35 M     44:06 14:12 255/266   M30-39:61/63   29.9% N/A    
 356.Stacie Steward       National Park,NJ   30 F     45:19 14:35 97/120    F30-39:22/26   32.7% N/A    
 357.Ray Sooy             Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M     45:27 14:38 256/266   M50-59:29/30   33.8% 72/ 75 
 358.Sandra Lynch         Dekran,NJ          30 F U   45:58 14:48 98/120    F30-39:23/26   32.2% N/A    
 359.Christophe Massi     Riverside,NJ       34 M     45:58 14:48 257/266   M30-39:62/63   28.5% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 360.Erin Buckingham      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     12 F     47:50 15:24 99/120    F 1-15:16/21   34.0% N/A    
 361.Kevin Wainwright     Quarryville,PA     48 M     47:51 15:24 258/266   M40-49:37/38   30.3% 73/ 75 
 362.James Lee            Sewell,NJ          42 M U   48:02 15:28 259/266   M40-49:38/38   28.8% 74/ 75 
 363.Kellie Murphy        Somerdale,NJ       15 F     48:16 15:32 100/120   F 1-15:17/21   32.1% N/A    
 364.Drew Skipton         Bellmawr,NJ        14 M     49:02 15:47 260/266   M 1-15:27/28   28.9% N/A    
 365.Cheryl Buckingham    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     42 F     49:16 15:51 101/120   F40-49:23/28   31.6% 34/ 37 
 366.Stephen Skipton Sr.  Gloucester City,NJ 99 M     49:17 15:52 261/266   NO AGE                      
 367.Janet Lopez          Gloucester,NJ      18 F     49:37 15:58 102/120   F16-19:5/6     30.2% N/A    
 368.Andrew Martin        Gloucester City,NJ 17 M     49:40 15:59 262/266   M16-19:18/18   27.2% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 369.Deborah Sheehan      Gloucester City,NJ 46 F     49:56 16:04 103/120   F40-49:24/28   32.3% 33/ 37 
 370.Terri Reader         Gloucester City,NJ 48 F     49:56 16:04 104/120   F40-49:25/28   33.1% 32/ 37 
 371.Kim Merkle           Gloucester City,NJ 31 F     50:53 16:23 105/120   F30-39:24/26   29.1% N/A    
 372.Stephanie Wimer      Gloucester City,NJ 13 F     51:05 16:26 106/120   F 1-15:18/21   31.3% N/A    
 373.Tamara Stevens       Gloucester City,NJ 47 F     52:19 16:50 107/120   F40-49:26/28   31.2% 35/ 37 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 374.Kim Bessey           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     43 F     53:41 17:17 108/120   F40-49:27/28   29.2% 37/ 37 
 375.Candice Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F     53:41 17:17 109/120   F16-19:6/6     28.2% N/A    
 376.Leah Pollander       Gloucester City,NJ 21 F     54:24 17:31 110/120   F20-29:28/30   27.2% N/A    
 377.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     80 F     55:07 17:44 111/120   F70-89:1/2     49.1% 24/ 37 
 378.Tiffany Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     10 F     55:49 17:58 112/120   F 1-15:19/21   30.6% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 379.El Neihart           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     48 F     56:23 18:09 113/120   F40-49:28/28   29.3% 36/ 37 
 380.Tom Urick            Oaklyn,NJ          25 M     56:25 18:09 263/266   M20-29:75/75   22.9% N/A    
 381.Krystle Neihart      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     24 F     56:25 18:09 114/120   F20-29:29/30   26.2% N/A    
 382.Victoria Hastings    Philadelphia,PA    34 F     57:27 18:29 115/120   F30-39:25/26   25.9% N/A    
 383.Rita Sylvester       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     70 F     57:28 18:30 116/120   F70-89:2/2     39.2% 30/ 37 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 384.Carrie Weldon        Gloucester City,NJ 27 F     59:36 19:11 117/120   F20-29:30/30   24.8% N/A    
 385.Tanya Curran         Gloucester City,NJ 34 F     59:37 19:11 118/120   F30-39:26/26   25.0% N/A    
 386.Ed Curran            Gloucester City,NJ 54 M     59:38 19:12 264/266   M50-59:30/30   25.6% 75/ 75 
 387.Jim Mcnamee          Gloucester City,NJ 30 M   1:00:07 19:21 265/266   M30-39:63/63   21.5% N/A    
 388.Alexandria Weldon    Gloucester City,NJ 13 F   1:00:26 19:27 119/120   F 1-15:20/21   26.4% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 389.Angel Kuktelionis    Gloucester City,NJ 14 F   1:02:53 20:14 120/120   F 1-15:21/21   25.0% N/A    
 390.James Kuktelionis    Gloucester City,NJ 13 M   1:04:29 20:45 266/266   M 1-15:28/28   22.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | EMS -MEDICAL | GLOUCESTER CITY | MT. EPHRAIM | CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Teams Results
| OPEN | FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Outaleb Mouchine     Baltimore,MD       31 M            87    15:04   4:51
   2.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,DE      25 M           301    15:09   4:53
   3.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    22 M            84    15:12   4:54
   4.Echchadli Mytahar    Baltimore,MD       42 M            88    15:16   4:55
   5.Ozzie Huerta         Penns Grove,NJ     22 M           653    15:27   4:58
   6.Matt Marcini         York,PA            33 M           613    15:28   4:59
   7.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      23 M            61    15:38   5:02
   8.Patrick Ward         Gloucester City,NJ 25 M      G    663    16:00   5:09
   9.Kyle Brighbill       Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M            77    16:00   5:09
  10.Pat Haybnurn         Media,PA           24 M           601    16:03   5:10
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Samantha Howard      Lancaster,PA       23 F           246    17:39   5:41
   2.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        28 F            56    20:19   6:32
   3.Michelle Brangan     Sicklerville,NJ    39 F           664    21:34   6:56
   4.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 26 F      G    202    22:07   7:07
   5.Lauren Morris        Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F           330    22:33   7:15
   6.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F      G    607    22:41   7:18
   7.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          34 F           252    23:17   7:30
   8.Leslie Ackerman      Runnemede,NJ       27 F           101    23:22   7:31
   9.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F  3        124    23:28   7:33
  10.Christie Cochran     Audubon,NJ         30 F           535    23:30   7:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Echchadli Mytahar    Baltimore,MD       42 M            88    15:16   4:55
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    53 M            95    17:40   5:41
   3.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M        U   40    18:02   5:48
   4.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    53 M      L    446    20:49   6:42
   5.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       44 M      C    371    20:52   6:43
   6.Bill Green           Woodbury Height,NJ 40 M           581    21:03   6:47
   7.Anthony Pugliese     Auduon,NJ          50 M           370    21:16   6:51
   8.Samuel Menasion      Boothwyn,PA        53 M            76    21:19   6:52
   9.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        54 M           211    21:21   6:52
  10.George Steinbronn Jr Vineland,NJ        48 M      L    676    21:33   6:56
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F  3        124    23:28   7:33
   2.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         46 F           266    24:34   7:54
   3.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 46 F      G    658    25:34   8:14
   4.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 43 F      G    249    25:56   8:21
   5.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    45 F           140    26:15   8:27
   6.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 45 F      G    345    26:24   8:30
   7.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 47 F      G    464    26:34   8:33
   8.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    56 F           261    26:58   8:41
   9.Kim Kanz             West Deptford,NJ   46 F            63    27:08   8:44
  10.Diana Colon-carr     Mt. Holly,NJ       40 F      L    683    27:11   8:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | EMS -MEDICAL | GLOUCESTER CITY | MT. EPHRAIM | CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Teams Results
| OPEN | FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Kyle Hand            Havertown,PA       14 M    36      223    20:31   6:36
   2.David Wallace        Marlton,NJ         15 M    37      450    20:38   6:38
   3.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M    38 G    455    20:40   6:39
   4.Korey Jeffries       Gloucester City,NJ 15 M    44 G    259    20:55   6:44
   5.Kevin Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M    59 G      9    22:10   7:08
   6.Billy Simila         Gloucester City,NJ 13 M    75 G     15    23:07   7:26
   7.Steven Kain          Gloucester City,NJ 10 M    96 G     18    24:16   7:49
   8.Jack Mc Nutt         Gloucester City,NJ 14 M    98 G     72    24:29   7:53
   9.Sean Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 11 M   102 G     16    24:38   7:56
  10.Nick Capasso         Williamstown,NJ    14 M   122      139    25:43   8:17

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         13 F   112      123    25:20   8:09
   2.Anne Donnelly        Audubon,NJ         14 F   171       32    27:22   8:48
   3.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Twp.,NJ     13 F   179      570    27:45   8:56
   4.Jaime Ryan           Bellmawr,NJ        13 F   207      387    28:51   9:17
   5.Mackenzie Hubbs      Gloucester City,NJ 15 F   240 G    250    30:03   9:40
   6.Demi Morgan          Gloucester,NJ      12 F   246 G    562    30:20   9:46
   7.Marissa Lindsay      Gloucester City,NJ 13 F   275 G     31    32:28  10:27
   8.Megan Glennan        Gloucester City,NJ 13 F   277 G     22    32:31  10:28
   9.Carissa Smigelski    Gloucester City,NJ 13 F   278 G    674    32:32  10:28
  10.Desiree Brown        Gloucester City,NJ 15 F   291 G    128    33:06  10:39

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE AGES 16 TO 19
   1.Stephen F. Hand      Havertown,PA       18 M    16 F    226    17:06   5:30
   2.J.p. Mc Carvill      Audubon,NJ         17 M    20      671    17:38   5:41
   3.Kieran Boland        Audubon,NJ         17 M    43 M    119    20:53   6:43
   4.Anthony Latrella     Blackwood,NJ       18 M    45 F    556    21:00   6:46
   5.Nick Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 16 M    46 G     11    21:01   6:46
   6.Tim Kain             Gloucester,NJ      16 M    55 G    554    21:45   7:00
   7.Matt Gartland        Gloucester City,NJ 16 M    76 G     66    23:08   7:27
   8.Philip Gross         Gloucester City,NJ 18 M   103 G     70    24:39   7:56
   9.Brian Ertl           Bellmawr,NJ        19 M   136 L    175    26:13   8:26
  10.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  18 M   146 F    587    26:28   8:31

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
   1.Jennifer Gross       Gloucester City,NJ 18 F   134 G     71    26:12   8:26
   2.Taylor Musselman     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 F   159 M      3    26:56   8:40
   3.Samantha Rodriquez   Gloucester City,NJ 19 F   235 G    383    29:56   9:38
   4.Ashley Brzozowski    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F   349 M    130    43:39  14:03
   5.Janet Lopez          Gloucester,NJ      18 F   367 G    558    49:37  15:58
   6.Candice Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F   375 M    198    53:41  17:17

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,DE      25 M     2      301    15:09   4:53
   2.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    22 M     3       84    15:12   4:54
   3.Ozzie Huerta         Penns Grove,NJ     22 M     5      653    15:27   4:58
   4.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      23 M     7       61    15:38   5:02
   5.Patrick Ward         Gloucester City,NJ 25 M     8 G    663    16:00   5:09
   6.Pat Haybnurn         Media,PA           24 M    10      601    16:03   5:10
   7.Steve Lafferty       Wilmington,DE      29 M    11      610    16:04   5:10
   8.Michael Syrnick      Philadelphia,PA    24 M    12       97    16:20   5:15
   9.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    22 M    13       57    16:27   5:18
  10.Andy Elkan           Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M    14   U   65    16:43   5:23

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Samantha Howard      Lancaster,PA       23 F    21      246    17:39   5:41
   2.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        28 F    34       56    20:19   6:32
   3.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 26 F    58 G    202    22:07   7:07
   4.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F    67 G    607    22:41   7:18
   5.Leslie Ackerman      Runnemede,NJ       27 F    79      101    23:22   7:31
   6.Lauren Stephenson    Wilmington,DE      24 F   106       39    24:50   8:00
   7.Heather Nilssen      Mount Laurel,NJ    22 F   124       93    25:48   8:18
   8.Jennifer Lippincott  Magnolia,NJ        23 F   129      669    26:01   8:22
   9.Kim Jablonski        West Deptford,NJ   27 F   135      255    26:12   8:26
  10.Amanda Silvesti      Turnersville,NJ    22 F   151      608    26:36   8:34

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Outaleb Mouchine     Baltimore,MD       31 M     1       87    15:04   4:51
   2.Matt Marcini         York,PA            33 M     6      613    15:28   4:59
   3.Kyle Brighbill       Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M     9       77    16:00   5:09
   4.Shane Trimble        Wilmington,DE      37 M    15      656    17:06   5:30
   5.Otis Robinson        Southampton,       36 M    23      519    17:53   5:45
   6.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        31 M    26 L    289    18:11   5:51
   7.James Downey         Boothwyn,PA        34 M    27      539    18:32   5:58
   8.Michael Mcallister   Cherry Hill,NJ     34 M    28       83    18:47   6:03
   9.Terrence Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      37 M    30 L    151    19:29   6:16
  10.Joshua Ostroski      Philadelphia,PA    32 M    31      651    19:35   6:18

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Michelle Brangan     Sicklerville,NJ    39 F    53      664    21:34   6:56
   2.Lauren Morris        Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F    65      330    22:33   7:15
   3.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          34 F    78      252    23:17   7:30
   4.Christie Cochran     Audubon,NJ         30 F    82      535    23:30   7:34
   5.Helen Ann Legatie    Berlin,NJ          32 F   108 L    283    25:02   8:03
   6.Jennifer Hoyle       West Deptford,NJ   30 F   125      247    25:49   8:19
   7.Kristine Fohring     Mickleton,NJ       36 F   194      183    28:31   9:11
   8.Katherine Alkins     Oaklyn,NJ          35 F   224      104    29:32   9:30
   9.Kimberly Kloss       Gloucester City,NJ 32 F   228 G    267    29:38   9:32
  10.Jennifer Martino-swe Woodbury Height,NJ 34 F   239      303    30:00   9:39

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Echchadli Mytahar    Baltimore,MD       42 M     4       88    15:16   4:55
   2.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       44 M    42 C    371    20:52   6:43
   3.Bill Green           Woodbury Height,NJ 40 M    47      581    21:03   6:47
   4.George Steinbronn Jr Vineland,NJ        48 M    52 L    676    21:33   6:56
   5.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M    56 F    127    21:46   7:00
   6.Stephen O. Hand      Havertown,PA       48 M    61 F    227    22:18   7:11
   7.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  43 M    74 F    590    23:03   7:25
   8.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M    80 F     13    23:26   7:33
   9.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M    83 F    451    23:33   7:35
  10.Don Ciambrano        Deptford,NJ        49 M    92      657    24:08   7:46

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F    81      124    23:28   7:33
   2.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         46 F   100      266    24:34   7:54
   3.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 46 F   117 G    658    25:34   8:14
   4.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 43 F   126 G    249    25:56   8:21
   5.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    45 F   137      140    26:15   8:27
   6.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 45 F   140 G    345    26:24   8:30
   7.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 47 F   150 G    464    26:34   8:33
   8.Kim Kanz             West Deptford,NJ   46 F   164       63    27:08   8:44
   9.Diana Colon-carr     Mt. Holly,NJ       40 F   166 L    683    27:11   8:45
  10.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       47 F   182      222    28:00   9:01

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    53 M    22       95    17:40   5:41
   2.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M    24   U   40    18:02   5:48
   3.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    53 M    40 L    446    20:49   6:42
   4.Anthony Pugliese     Auduon,NJ          50 M    49      370    21:16   6:51
   5.Samuel Menasion      Boothwyn,PA        53 M    50       76    21:19   6:52
   6.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        54 M    51      211    21:21   6:52
   7. Mc Carvill          Audubon,NJ         54 M    64      681    22:26   7:13
   8.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        59 M    68      385    22:45   7:19
   9.Thomas Lynch         Voorhees,NJ        55 M    72 L    298    22:55   7:23
  10.Briajn Whiteman      Pennsauken,NJ      53 M    88      655    23:57   7:43

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    56 F   160      261    26:58   8:41
   2.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F   217       10    29:16   9:25
   3.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        57 F   255      561    31:40  10:12
   4.Noelle Livingston    Glen Head,NY       57 F   274      292    32:27  10:27

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        60 M   121      212    25:40   8:16
   2.Bill Grosso          Philadelphia,PA    64 M   195      611    28:33   9:11
   3.Patrick Lippincott   Wenonah,NJ         62 M   201      288    28:40   9:14
   4.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    62 M   256 C    173    31:44  10:13
   5.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       64 M   270 F    559    32:20  10:24
   6.Ted Stubbins         Westmont,NJ        63 M   288      434    32:47  10:33
   7.Anthony Orlando      Gloucester City,NJ 62 M   298 G    680    33:17  10:43

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Madge Sharp          Berlin,NJ          65 F   303      408    34:05  10:58
   2.Ethel Marrero        Williamstown,NJ    65 F   327      684    36:18  11:41
   3.Janice Stockwell     Warrington,PA      63 F   330      432    36:26  11:44

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     80 F   377      145    55:07  17:44
   2.Rita Sylvester       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     70 F   383 M    436    57:28  18:30

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Willy Krause Jr.     Gloucester City,NJ 99 M    69 G    275    22:49   7:21
   2.Andy Block           Ardmore,PA         99 M    90 F    118    24:01   7:44
   3.John Zorzi           Chesilhurst,NJ     99 M   173 C     29    27:25   8:49
   4.Shawn Wright         Sewell,NJ          99 M   198      700    28:37   9:13
   5.David Dougherty      Philadelphia,PA    99 M   221      665    29:31   9:30
   6.Stephen Skipton Jr.  Gloucester City,NJ 99 M   296 G    416    33:09  10:40
   7.Stephen Skipton Sr.  Gloucester City,NJ 99 M   366 G    417    49:17  15:52

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | EMS -MEDICAL | GLOUCESTER CITY | MT. EPHRAIM | CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Teams Results
| OPEN | FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN MALE FIRE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen F. Hand      Havertown,PA       18 M  47  F    226    17:06   5:30
   2.Matthew Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M  47  F    224    17:06   5:30
   3.Tony Dyke            Ardmore,PA         39 M  47  F    174    20:18   6:32
   4.Anthony Latrella     Blackwood,NJ       18 M      F    556    21:00   6:46
   5.Zach Houck           Barrington,NJ      23 M  42  F    245    21:38   6:58
   6.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M  42  F    127    21:46   7:00
   7.Phil Cook            Voorhees,NJ        29 M  42  F    156    22:13   7:09
   8.Stephen O. Hand      Havertown,PA       48 M  47  F    227    22:18   7:11
   9.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M  50  F    588    22:23   7:12
  10.Brian Plodizyn       Haddonfield,NJ     28 M  45  F    365    22:51   7:21


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN FEMALE FIRE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deborah Barnes       West Deptford,NJ   29 F      F    114    30:09   9:42
   2.Melanie Pierce       Glou.city,NJ       33 F      F    512    36:15  11:40
   3.Sandra Lynch         Dekran,NJ          30 F      F U  679    45:58  14:48

LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        31 M  82  L    289    18:11   5:51
   2.Terrence Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      37 M  82  L    151    19:29   6:16
   3.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    53 M      L    446    20:49   6:42
   4.Steven Read          Bellmawr,NJ        32 M  82  L    377    21:12   6:49
   5.George Steinbronn Jr Vineland,NJ        48 M      L    676    21:33   6:56
   6.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        35 M  82  L    355    22:21   7:12
   7.Thomas Lynch         Voorhees,NJ        55 M      L    298    22:55   7:23
   8.Kevin Shead          Southampton,PA     23 M      L    409    23:34   7:35
   9.Tim Steinmentz       Bellmawr,NJ        35 M  82  L    428    23:59   7:43
  10.Sean Mc Kinney       Bellmawr,NJ        38 M  82  L    306    24:09   7:46


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Helen Ann Legatie    Berlin,NJ          32 F      L    283    25:02   8:03
   2.Diana Colon-carr     Mt. Holly,NJ       40 F      L    683    27:11   8:45

EMS -MEDICAL Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN MALE EMS -MEDICAL
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chad Bennett         Blackwood,NJ       25 M  51  E    576    23:36   7:36
   2.Ej Bongard           Glassboro,NJ       34 M      E     55    24:42   7:57
   3.Jason Kreyling       Dunellen,NJ        22 M      E    494    25:38   8:15
   4.Steve Shulman        Turnersville,NJ    21 M  51  E    577    29:39   9:33
   5.Thomas Nolan         Marlton,NJ         54 M      E    343    29:57   9:38
   6.Charles Jones        Mantua,NJ          25 M  51  E U  578    40:43  13:06


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN FEMALE EMS -MEDICAL
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laurie Colborn       Woodbury,NJ        40 F      E    153    28:35   9:12
   2.Bonnie Lyn Bell      Sewell,NJ          27 F  51  E    575    34:26  11:05
   3.Rita Himes           Deptford,NJ        24 F  51  E    579    35:16  11:21
   4.Kelly Brazelton      Deptford,NJ        31 F  51  E    580    41:26  13:20

GLOUCESTER CITY Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN MALE GLOUCESTER CITY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patrick Ward         Gloucester City,NJ 25 M      G    663    16:00   5:09
   2.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M  5   G    455    20:40   6:39
   3.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 30 M  82  G    148    20:43   6:40
   4.Korey Jeffries       Gloucester City,NJ 15 M      G    259    20:55   6:44
   5.Nick Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 16 M      G     11    21:01   6:46
   6.Tim Kain             Gloucester,NJ      16 M      G    554    21:45   7:00
   7.Donald Souder        Gloucester City,NJ 30 M      G    425    22:04   7:06
   8.Kevin Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M      G      9    22:10   7:08
   9.Willy Krause Jr.     Gloucester City,NJ 99 M  48  G    275    22:49   7:21
  10.James Heiser         Gloucester City,NJ 21 M      G    233    23:00   7:24


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN FEMALE GLOUCESTER CITY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 26 F      G    202    22:07   7:07
   2.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F      G    607    22:41   7:18
   3.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 46 F      G    658    25:34   8:14
   4.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 43 F      G    249    25:56   8:21
   5.Jennifer Gross       Gloucester City,NJ 18 F      G     71    26:12   8:26
   6.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 45 F      G    345    26:24   8:30
   7.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 47 F      G    464    26:34   8:33
   8.Kacey Krier          Gloucester City,NJ 22 F      G     28    28:16   9:06
   9.Angela Ruggierio     Gloucester City,NJ 25 F      G    384    28:54   9:18
  10.Kimberly Kloss       Gloucester City,NJ 32 F      G    267    29:38   9:32

MT. EPHRAIM Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN MALE MT. EPHRAIM
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kieran Boland        Audubon,NJ         17 M      M    119    20:53   6:43
   2.Brandon Lanchang     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     13 M      M     90    27:11   8:45
   3.Anthony Russo        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 M  6   M    386    28:13   9:05
   4.Jeffrey Neihart      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     22 M      M    340    31:00   9:59
   5.Richard Schepacarter Mt. Ephraim,NJ     47 M      M    400    33:53  10:54
   6.Tom Urick            Oaklyn,NJ          25 M      M    447    56:25  18:09


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN FEMALE MT. EPHRAIM
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Taylor Musselman     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 F      M      3    26:56   8:40
   2.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     20 F  3   M    465    32:24  10:26
   3.Ashley Brzozowski    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F      M    130    43:39  14:03
   4.Erin Buckingham      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     12 F  3   M    132    47:50  15:24
   5.Cheryl Buckingham    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     42 F  3   M    131    49:16  15:51
   6.Kim Bessey           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     43 F  3   M    116    53:41  17:17
   7.Candice Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F  3   M    198    53:41  17:17
   8.Tiffany Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     10 F  3   M    199    55:49  17:58
   9.El Neihart           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     48 F      M    339    56:23  18:09
  10.Krystle Neihart      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     24 F      M    341    56:25  18:09

CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       44 M      C    371    20:52   6:43
   2.Ian Peek             Merchantville,NJ   29 M      C     64    23:50   7:40
   3.Efraim Sosa          Magnolia,NJ        37 M      C    424    25:08   8:05
   4.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    53 M      C    240    26:29   8:31
   5.George Pipito Jr     Haddon Twp,NJ      42 M      C    359    26:46   8:37
   6.John Zorzi           Chesilhurst,NJ     99 M      C     29    27:25   8:49
   7.Dominic Palladino    Oaklyn,NJ          52 M      C    565    28:56   9:19
   8.Eric Brzowski        Philadelphia,PA    28 M      C    129    29:37   9:32
   9.Ryan Tomaszewicz     Bellmawr,NJ        27 M      C    571    31:04  10:00
  10.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    62 M      C    173    31:44  10:13


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lauri Fauerbach/adam Philadelphia,PA    38 F      C    543    34:36  11:08
   2.Michele Lewis        Delran,NJ          35 F      C    496    41:05  13:13
   3.Victoria Hastings    Philadelphia,PA    34 F  3   C    232    57:27  18:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT | EMS -MEDICAL | GLOUCESTER CITY | MT. EPHRAIM | CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Teams Results
| OPEN | FIRE | LAW ENFORCEMENT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ST. MARY'S SCHOOL                       1:16:43
     38.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 14 M  5   G    455    20:40  *
    167.Sean Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 10 M  5   G    456    27:12  *
    207.Jaime Ryan           Bellmawr,NJ        13 F  5        387    28:51  *
    257.Eric Glassman        Gloucester City,NJ 12 M  5   G    210    31:47  
    295.Emily Devereaux      Gloucester City,NJ 9  F  5   G    169    33:08  
    305.Shawn Ryan           Bellmawr,NJ        12 M  5        388    34:17  
  2     JIM                                     1:21:12
     81.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F  3        124    23:28  *
    112.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         13 F  3        123    25:20  *
    271.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mt. Ephraim,NJ     20 F  3   M    465    32:24  *
    360.Erin Buckingham      Mt. Ephraim,NJ     12 F  3   M    132    47:50  
    361.Kevin Wainwright     Quarryville,PA     48 M  3        449    47:51  
    365.Cheryl Buckingham    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     42 F  3   M    131    49:16  
    374.Kim Bessey           Mt. Ephraim,NJ     43 F  3   M    116    53:41  
    375.Candice Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     17 F  3   M    198    53:41  
    378.Tiffany Gavin        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     10 F  3   M    199    55:49  
    382.Victoria Hastings    Philadelphia,PA    34 F  3   C    232    57:27  
    383.Rita Sylvester       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     70 F  3   M    436    57:28  
***     TOMMY'S TRIBE                           1:11:58
    187.Anthony Russo        Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 M  6   M    386    28:13  *
    354.Steven Harris        Gloucester City,NJ 18 M  6   G    228    43:45  *

FIRE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MERION FIRE CO. OF ARDMORE              0:54:30
     16.Stephen F. Hand      Havertown,PA       18 M  47  F    226    17:06  *
     17.Matthew Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M  47  F    224    17:06  *
     33.Tony Dyke            Ardmore,PA         39 M  47  F    174    20:18  *
     61.Stephen O. Hand      Havertown,PA       48 M  47  F    227    22:18  
     90.Andy Block           Ardmore,PA         99 M  47  F    118    24:01  
  2     CHFD TEAM #1                            1:05:37
     54.Zach Houck           Barrington,NJ      23 M  42  F    245    21:38  *
     56.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M  42  F    127    21:46  *
     60.Phil Cook            Voorhees,NJ        29 M  42  F    156    22:13  *
     83.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M  42  F    451    23:33  
    357.Ray Sooy             Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M  42  F    423    45:27  
  3     HADDON HEIGHTS FD                       1:11:28
     63.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M  50  F    588    22:23  *
     74.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  43 M  50  F    590    23:03  *
    132.Tom Carr             Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M  50  F    591    26:02  *
    146.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  18 M  50  F    587    26:28  
    272.John Schmidt Iii     Haddon Heights,NJ  19 M  50  F    585    32:24  
    273.Mike Kinky           Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M  50  F    582    32:26  
    276.Sam Pinsky           Haddon Heights,NJ  17 M  50  F    583    32:30  
  4     HADDON FIRE CO. NO. 1                   1:13:30
     70.Brian Plodizyn       Haddonfield,NJ     28 M  45  F    365    22:51  *
     95.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     48 M  45  F    264    24:12  *
    143.Andrew Moran         Haddonfield,NJ     20 M  45  F    328    26:27  *
    144.Kyle Graeber         Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M  45  F    215    26:27  
    197.Tim Green            Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M  45  F    218    28:36  
  5     CHFD TEAM #2                            1:18:29
     80.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M  43  F     13    23:26  *
    162.Stephen Ioannucci    Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M  43  F    253    27:01  *
    183.James Aleski         S. Asbury,NJ       34 M  43  F    103    28:02  *
    263.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     43 M  43  F    208    31:53  
    336.Al Ditore            Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M  43  F    171    37:01  
  6     GLOUCESTER CITY FIRE HEADQUARTERS       1:24:02
    131.Robert Glassman      Gloucester,NJ      25 M  44  G    549    26:01  *
    206.David Engle          Gloucester,NJ      30 M  44  G    542    28:48  *
    216.Jeff Sanderson       Glou City,NJ       30 M  44  F    391    29:13  *
    218.Mark Campanell       Glou City,NJ       27 M  44  F    137    29:18  
    292.Nick Schultz         Glou City,NJ       29 M  44  F    404    33:06  
    324.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        31 M  44  F    566    36:10  
  7     WINSLOW PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS       1:24:23
    170.Victor Facinelli     Sicklerville,NJ    23 M  49  F    176    27:20  *
    174.Steve Silcott        Berlin,NJ          24 M  49  F    412    27:27  *
    225.Frank Friend         Atco,NJ            37 M  49  F    192    29:36  *
    355.Joseph Monzo         Sicklerville,NJ    35 M  49  F    324    44:06  
  8     DEPTFORD EMERGENCY SERVICES             1:27:41
     85.Chad Bennett         Blackwood,NJ       25 M  51  E    576    23:36  *
    229.Steve Shulman        Turnersville,NJ    21 M  51  E    577    29:39  *
    307.Bonnie Lyn Bell      Sewell,NJ          27 F  51  E    575    34:26  *
    320.Rita Himes           Deptford,NJ        24 F  51  E    579    35:16  
    342.Charles Jones        Mantua,NJ          25 M  51  E U  578    40:43  
    345.Kelly Brazelton      Deptford,NJ        31 F  51  E    580    41:26  
  9     CHFD ARTI'S ARMY                        1:30:48
    157.Jake Speas           Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M  41  F    426    26:47  *
    177.Michael Giannantonio Magnolia,NJ        33 M  41  F    205    27:42  *
    328.Robert Macdormett    Woodbury,NJ        45 M  41  F    299    36:19  *
 10     PHILLY FIRE NEWS                        1:45:15
     69.Willy Krause Jr.     Gloucester City,NJ 99 M  48  G    275    22:49  *
    296.Stephen Skipton Jr.  Gloucester City,NJ 99 M  48  G    416    33:09  *
    366.Stephen Skipton Sr.  Gloucester City,NJ 99 M  48  G    417    49:17  *
***     MAPLE SHADE FIRE DEPT.                  0:35:03
    312.Chris Park           Maple Shade,NJ     27 M  46  F    351    35:03  *

LAW ENFORCEMENT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJSP BLUE & GOLD                        0:58:23
     26.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        31 M  82  L    289    18:11  *
     30.Terrence Clemens     Ocean City,NJ      37 M  82  L    151    19:29  *
     39.Ryan Chiodi          Gloucester City,NJ 30 M  82  G    148    20:43  *
     48.Steven Read          Bellmawr,NJ        32 M  82  L    377    21:12  
     62.Jay Pennypacker      Bellmawr,NJ        35 M  82  L    355    22:21  
     89.Tim Steinmentz       Bellmawr,NJ        35 M  82  L    428    23:59  
     93.Sean Mc Kinney       Bellmawr,NJ        38 M  82  L    306    24:09  
     94.Sal Lopresti         Bellmawr,NJ        36 M  82  L    296    24:09  
    238.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        47 M  82  L    113    29:59  
  2     TEAM BELLMAWR SP                        1:22:34
    111.Robert Sederland     Glassboro,NJ       31 M  83  L    406    25:17  *
    199.Rob Livingstone      Maple Shade,NJ     33 M  83  L    293    28:38  *
    200.Pedro Fontanez       Southampton,NJ     50 M  83  L    185    28:39  *
***     CGPA CLASS 37                           0:30:17
    244.Robert Belli         Voorhees,NJ        25 M  81  L     37    30:17  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Echchadli Mytahar    Baltimore,MD       42 M        15:16   4:55  90.8%
   2.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    53 M        17:40   5:41  85.5%
   3.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M   U    18:02   5:48  81.8%
   4.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    53 M        20:49   6:42  72.6%
   5.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        54 M        21:21   6:52  71.4%
   6.Samuel Menasion      Boothwyn,PA        53 M        21:19   6:52  70.9%
   7.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        59 M        22:45   7:19  69.9%
   8.Anthony Pugliese     Auduon,NJ          50 M        21:16   6:51  69.3%
   9. Mc Carvill          Audubon,NJ         54 M        22:26   7:13  67.9%
  10.George Steinbronn Jr Vineland,NJ        48 M        21:33   6:56  67.4%
  11.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       44 M        20:52   6:43  67.4%
  12.Thomas Lynch         Voorhees,NJ        55 M        22:55   7:23  67.1%
  13.Stephen O. Hand      Havertown,PA       48 M        22:18   7:11  65.1%
  14.Bill Green           Woodbury Height,NJ 40 M        21:03   6:47  64.8%
  15.David Smith          Chester Springs,PA 56 M        24:08   7:46  64.2%
  16.Briajn Whiteman      Pennsauken,NJ      53 M        23:57   7:43  63.1%
  17.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M        21:46   7:00  62.7%
  18.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        60 M        25:40   8:16  62.5%
  19.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M        23:33   7:35  61.6%
  20.Brian Nolan          Ciniminson,NJ      52 M        24:34   7:54  61.0%
  21.Don Ciambrano        Deptford,NJ        49 M        24:08   7:46  60.6%
  22.John Smaldore        Hadden Heights,NJ  43 M        23:03   7:25  60.6%
  23.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M        23:26   7:33  60.0%
  24.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     48 M        24:12   7:47  60.0%
  25.Bill Grosso          Philadelphia,PA    64 M        28:33   9:11  58.2%
  26.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    53 M        26:29   8:31  57.1%
  27.Jack Murphy          Gloucester City,NJ 49 M        25:39   8:15  57.0%
  28.Patrick Lippincott   Wenonah,NJ         62 M        28:40   9:14  56.9%
  29.Keith Polifrone      Lindenwold,NJ      41 M        24:20   7:50  56.5%
  30.Martin Nolan         Gloucester City,NJ 45 M        25:13   8:07  56.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    56 F        26:58   8:41  67.8%
   2.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F        23:28   7:33  65.8%
   3.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         46 F        24:34   7:54  65.7%
   4.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 46 F        25:34   8:14  63.1%
   5.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 47 F        26:34   8:33  61.4%
   6.Madge Sharp          Berlin,NJ          65 F        34:05  10:58  61.1%
   7.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    45 F        26:15   8:27  60.8%
   8.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 45 F        26:24   8:30  60.5%
   9.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 43 F        25:56   8:21  60.5%
  10.Kim Kanz             West Deptford,NJ   46 F        27:08   8:44  59.5%
  11.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        57 F        31:40  10:12  58.5%
  12.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       47 F        28:00   9:01  58.3%
  13.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F        29:16   9:25  57.8%
  14.Ethel Marrero        Williamstown,NJ    65 F        36:18  11:41  57.3%
  15.Noelle Livingston    Glen Head,NY       57 F        32:27  10:27  57.1%
  16.Diana Colon-carr     Mt. Holly,NJ       40 F        27:11   8:45  56.4%
  17.Judi Myers           Somerdale,NJ       46 F        29:01   9:20  55.6%
  18.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     43 F        28:19   9:07  55.4%
  19.Janice Stockwell     Warrington,PA      63 F        36:26  11:44  55.4%
  20.Francine Tryka       W. Collingswood,NJ 45 F        29:31   9:30  54.1%
  21.Laurie Colborn       Woodbury,NJ        40 F        28:35   9:12  53.6%
  22.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        43 F        29:58   9:39  52.3%
  23.Brenda Simila        West Deptford,NJ   41 F        29:37   9:32  52.1%
  24.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     80 F        55:07  17:44  49.1%
  25.Susan Fox            Gloucester City,NJ 49 F        35:37  11:28  46.9%
  26.Marca Bilicki        Oaklyn,NJ          48 F        35:12  11:20  46.9%
  27.Lori Disanti         West Deptford,NJ   41 F        33:32  10:48  46.0%
  28.Betsy Codding        Haddonfield,NJ     43 F        35:01  11:16  44.8%
  29.Karen Quigley        Sicklerville,NJ    43 F        35:09  11:19  44.6%
  30.Rita Sylvester       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     70 F        57:28  18:30  39.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Echchadli Mytahar    Baltimore,MD       42 M        15:16   4:55  90.8%
   2.Outaleb Mouchine     Baltimore,MD       31 M        15:04   4:51  86.0%
   3.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    53 M        17:40   5:41  85.5%
   4.Lamont Marshall      Devonshire,DE      25 M        15:09   4:53  85.1%
   5.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    22 M        15:12   4:54  84.9%
   6.Matt Marcini         York,PA            33 M        15:28   4:59  84.4%
   7.Ozzie Huerta         Penns Grove,NJ     22 M        15:27   4:58  83.5%
   8.Dan Suher            Wilmington,DE      23 M        15:38   5:02  82.5%
   9.Kyle Brighbill       Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M        16:00   5:09  81.9%
  10.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M   U    18:02   5:48  81.8%
  11.Patrick Ward         Gloucester City,NJ 25 M        16:00   5:09  80.6%
  12.Pat Haybnurn         Media,PA           24 M        16:03   5:10  80.4%
  13.Steve Lafferty       Wilmington,DE      29 M        16:04   5:10  80.4%
  14.Michael Syrnick      Philadelphia,PA    24 M        16:20   5:15  79.0%
  15.Tim Rusterholz       Philadelphia,PA    22 M        16:27   5:18  78.5%
  16.Shane Trimble        Wilmington,DE      37 M        17:06   5:30  78.1%
  17.Stephen F. Hand      Havertown,PA       18 M        17:06   5:30  78.0%
  18.Andy Elkan           Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M   U    16:43   5:23  77.2%
  19.J.p. Mc Carvill      Audubon,NJ         17 M        17:38   5:41  76.6%
  20.Matthew Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M        17:06   5:30  76.3%
  21.Jonathon Menasion    Ridley Park,PA     27 M        17:19   5:34  74.5%
  22.Sam Manasion         Bouthwyn,PA        28 M        17:20   5:35  74.4%
  23.Otis Robinson        Southampton,       36 M        17:53   5:45  74.1%
  24.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    53 M        20:49   6:42  72.6%
  25.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        54 M        21:21   6:52  71.4%
  26.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        31 M        18:11   5:51  71.3%
  27.Abel Bermudez        Magnolia,NJ        29 M        18:09   5:50  71.1%
  28.Samuel Menasion      Boothwyn,PA        53 M        21:19   6:52  70.9%
  29.James Downey         Boothwyn,PA        34 M        18:32   5:58  70.7%
  30.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        59 M        22:45   7:19  69.9%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Samantha Howard      Lancaster,PA       23 F        17:39   5:41  83.9%
   2.Steph Donato         Seaville,NJ        28 F        20:19   6:32  72.8%
   3.Michelle Brangan     Sicklerville,NJ    39 F        21:34   6:56  70.7%
   4.Donna John           Williamstown,NJ    56 F        26:58   8:41  67.8%
   5.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 26 F        22:07   7:07  66.9%
   6.Sue Breslin          Audubon,NJ         41 F        23:28   7:33  65.8%
   7.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         46 F        24:34   7:54  65.7%
   8.Lauren Morris        Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F        22:33   7:15  65.7%
   9.Cailin Hadley        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F        22:41   7:18  65.2%
  10.Pamela Hunt          Berlin,NJ          34 F        23:17   7:30  64.0%
  11.Leslie Ackerman      Runnemede,NJ       27 F        23:22   7:31  63.3%
  12.Marika Dutot         Gloucester City,NJ 46 F        25:34   8:14  63.1%
  13.Christie Cochran     Audubon,NJ         30 F        23:30   7:34  63.0%
  14.Erin Breslin         Audubon,NJ         13 F        25:20   8:09  63.0%
  15.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 47 F        26:34   8:33  61.4%
  16.Madge Sharp          Berlin,NJ          65 F        34:05  10:58  61.1%
  17.Pam Capasso          Williamstown,NJ    45 F        26:15   8:27  60.8%
  18.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 43 F        25:56   8:21  60.5%
  19.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester City,NJ 45 F        26:24   8:30  60.5%
  20.Lauren Stephenson    Wilmington,DE      24 F        24:50   8:00  59.6%
  21.Kim Kanz             West Deptford,NJ   46 F        27:08   8:44  59.5%
  22.Helen Ann Legatie    Berlin,NJ          32 F        25:02   8:03  59.3%
  23.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        57 F        31:40  10:12  58.5%
  24.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       47 F        28:00   9:01  58.3%
  25.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  50 F        29:16   9:25  57.8%
  26.Kaitlyn Stoltz       Haddon Twp.,NJ     13 F        27:45   8:56  57.6%
  27.Anne Donnelly        Audubon,NJ         14 F        27:22   8:48  57.4%
  28.Heather Nilssen      Mount Laurel,NJ    22 F        25:48   8:18  57.4%
  29.Ethel Marrero        Williamstown,NJ    65 F        36:18  11:41  57.3%
  30.Jennifer Hoyle       West Deptford,NJ   30 F        25:49   8:19  57.3%