EAST BRUNSWICK 10K

Race Date:10-18-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          28 M U   33:31  5:24 1/92      M25-29:1/6     80.1% N/A    
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M U   34:30  5:33 2/92      M25-29:2/6     77.8% N/A    
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M     36:28  5:52 3/92      M30-34:1/8     74.5% N/A    
   4.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M U   37:00  5:57 4/92      M15-19:1/4     77.0% N/A    
   5.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     37:00  5:57 5/92      M15-19:2/4     77.0% N/A    
   6.Niklas Bohn          Princeton,NJ       31 M     37:08  5:59 6/92      M30-34:2/8     72.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Raymundo Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      36 M U   37:51  6:05 7/92      M35-39:1/11    72.9% N/A    
   8.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   51 M U   39:19  6:20 8/92      M50-54:1/16    78.7% 2/ 58  
   9.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M U   39:49  6:24 9/92      M45-49:1/15    74.1% 9/ 58  
  10.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M     40:19  6:29 10/92     M35-39:2/11    69.9% N/A    
  11.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 50 M     40:25  6:30 11/92     M50-54:2/16    75.9% 6/ 58  
  12.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M U   40:39  6:33 12/92     M45-49:2/15    74.9% 8/ 58  
  13.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M     40:48  6:34 13/92     M60-64:1/9     84.8% 1/ 58  
  14.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M U   40:51  6:34 14/92     M45-49:3/15    74.0% 10/ 58 
  15.Chad Satran          Freehold,NJ        36 M     41:10  6:38 15/92     M35-39:3/11    67.0% N/A    
  16.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M U   41:48  6:44 16/92     M50-54:3/16    75.9% 5/ 58  
  17.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U   41:58  6:45 17/92     M40-44:1/11    68.2% 18/ 58 
  18.Chris Riemann        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M     42:02  6:46 18/92     M40-44:2/11    69.7% 17/ 58 
  19.Steve Russolillo     Hoboken,NJ         24 M     42:37  6:52 19/92     M20-24:1/4     63.0% N/A    
  20.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U   42:52  6:54 1/55      F40-44:1/7     73.8% 5/ 22  
  21.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M     43:03  6:56 20/92     M40-44:3/11    66.5% 20/ 58 
  22.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M     43:07  6:56 21/92     M50-54:4/16    73.6% 11/ 58 
  23.Brett Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       17 M     43:20  6:58 22/92     M15-19:3/4     64.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M     43:44  7:02 23/92     M60-64:2/9     76.3% 4/ 58  
  25.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F     43:45  7:02 2/55      F45-49:1/5     74.8% 4/ 22  
  26.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U   44:11  7:07 24/92     M60-64:3/9     78.3% 3/ 58  
  27.Comeron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     44:25  7:09 25/92     M40-44:4/11    64.4% 23/ 58 
  28.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F     44:41  7:11 3/55      F25-29:1/9     67.9% N/A    
  29.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M U   45:22  7:18 26/92     M45-49:4/15    66.6% 19/ 58 
  30.Brian Larkin         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M     45:27  7:19 27/92     M25-29:3/6     59.1% N/A    
  31.Molly Josephson      Piscataway,NJ      20 F     45:29  7:19 4/55      F20-24:1/7     66.7% N/A    
  32.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M     45:40  7:21 28/92     M60-64:4/9     73.1% 12/ 58 
  33.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F     46:19  7:27 5/55      F20-24:2/7     65.5% N/A    
  34.Ryan Cascardo        North Brunswick,NJ 32 M     46:26  7:28 29/92     M30-34:3/8     58.3% N/A    
  35.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M U   46:47  7:32 30/92     M50-54:5/16    66.2% 21/ 58 
  36.Frank Tejada         East Brunswick,NJ  23 M     47:12  7:36 31/92     M20-24:2/4     56.9% N/A    
  37.Adam Marshall        Westfield,NJ       39 M     47:15  7:36 32/92     M35-39:4/11    59.7% N/A    
  38.Jeff Davis           New Brunswick,NJ   48 M U   47:18  7:37 33/92     M45-49:5/15    63.9% 26/ 58 
  39.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F     47:25  7:38 6/55      F40-44:2/7     66.3% 8/ 22  
  40.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M U   47:26  7:38 34/92     M45-49:6/15    64.2% 25/ 58 
  41.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M U   47:29  7:39 35/92     M60-64:5/9     70.9% 15/ 58 
  42.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M     47:45  7:41 36/92     M50-54:6/16    64.3% 24/ 58 
  43.Christine Proruck-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F U   47:47  7:41 7/55      F40-44:3/7     67.9% 7/ 22  
  44.Arel Weisberg        E. Brunswick,NJ    41 M     47:48  7:42 37/92     M40-44:5/11    59.9% 34/ 58 
  45.Eric Hamblet         Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M     48:02  7:44 38/92     M40-44:6/11    60.0% 33/ 58 
  46.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      46 M     48:06  7:44 39/92     M45-49:7/15    61.8% 28/ 58 
  47.Tim Wagner           Old Bridge,NJ      42 M     48:07  7:45 40/92     M40-44:7/11    59.9% 35/ 58 
  48.Joshua Van Ness      E. Brunswick,NJ    29 M     48:07  7:45 41/92     M25-29:4/6     55.9% N/A    
  49.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M     48:15  7:46 42/92     M60-64:6/9     71.1% 14/ 58 
  50.Michael Rabinowitz   Livingston,NJ      36 M     48:30  7:48 43/92     M35-39:5/11    56.9% N/A    
  51.Jonathan Kolb        New Brunswick,NJ   34 M     48:32  7:49 44/92     M30-34:4/8     56.2% N/A    
  52.Patrick Shea         Somerset,NJ        35 M     48:38  7:50 45/92     M35-39:6/11    56.4% N/A    
  53.Ivan Dilone          Parlin,NJ          32 M     49:28  7:58 46/92     M30-34:5/8     54.7% N/A    
  54.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F U   49:31  7:58 8/55      F55-59:1/3     77.8% 2/ 22  
  55.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M     49:31  7:58 47/92     M45-49:8/15    61.0% 31/ 58 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M     49:40  8:00 48/92     M65-69:1/1     72.3% 13/ 58 
  57.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M U   49:50  8:01 49/92     M50-54:7/16    62.1% 27/ 58 
  58.Jan Trause           Dunellen,NJ        55 F     50:21  8:06 9/55      F55-59:2/3     73.5% 6/ 22  
  59.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M U   50:25  8:07 50/92     M50-54:8/16    60.9% 32/ 58 
  60.Ailish Mcgrath       Highstown,NJ       25 F     50:25  8:07 10/55     F25-29:2/9     60.2% N/A    
  61.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      73 M U   50:25  8:07 51/92     M70-89:1/3     75.7% 7/ 58  
  62.Daniel Lanzafama     Manalapan,NJ       38 M     50:39  8:09 52/92     M35-39:7/11    55.3% N/A    
  63.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       58 M     50:44  8:10 53/92     M55-59:1/3     64.7% 22/ 58 
  64.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     16 F U   51:13  8:15 11/55     F15-19:1/2     61.3% N/A    
  65.Elana Bannerman      Piscataway,NJ      25 F     51:19  8:16 12/55     F25-29:3/9     59.1% N/A    
  66.Jeffrey Kneeshaw     Staten Island,NY   47 M     51:40  8:19 54/92     M45-49:9/15    58.0% 38/ 58 
  67.Peter Paterson       E. Brunswick,NJ    54 M     52:01  8:22 55/92     M50-54:9/16    61.0% 30/ 58 
  68.Heather Paolantonio  E. Brunswick,NJ    30 F     52:04  8:23 13/55     F30-34:1/6     58.3% N/A    
  69.Marc Paolantonio     E. Brunswick,NJ    32 M     52:05  8:23 56/92     M30-34:6/8     52.0% N/A    
  70.Jim Ryan             East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     52:21  8:25 57/92     M40-44:8/11    55.9% 46/ 58 
  71.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       48 M     52:23  8:26 58/92     M45-49:10/15   57.7% 40/ 58 
  72.Samantha Sheets      Plainsboro,NJ      24 F     52:43  8:29 14/55     F20-24:3/7     57.5% N/A    
  73.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   52:50  8:30 59/92     M45-49:11/15   57.6% 42/ 58 
  74.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      48 M     53:00  8:32 60/92     M45-49:12/15   57.0% 44/ 58 
  75.Kevin Ricarzdo       Milltown,NJ        53 M U   53:14  8:34 61/92     M50-54:10/16   59.1% 37/ 58 
  76.Annette Haryo        Milltown,NJ        44 F     53:17  8:35 15/55     F40-44:4/7     60.9% 11/ 22 
  77.Shelly Banjo         Jersey City,NJ     25 F     53:37  8:38 16/55     F25-29:4/9     56.6% N/A    
  78.Johnny Mnich         Freehold,NJ        12 M     53:39  8:38 62/92     M 1-14:1/1     57.7% N/A    
  79.Jane Mnich           Freehold,NJ        50 F     53:40  8:38 17/55     F50-54:1/4     64.6% 9/ 22  
  80.Billy Chuisano       Bloomfield,NJ      21 M     53:42  8:39 63/92     M20-24:3/4     50.2% N/A    
  81.Lynnelle Decicco     E. Brunswick,NJ    47 F     53:48  8:39 18/55     F45-49:2/5     62.2% 10/ 22 
  82.Oliver Chavez        Somerset,NJ        32 M     53:49  8:40 64/92     M30-34:7/8     50.3% N/A    
  83.Kristen Mcnamara     Brooklyn,NY        38 F     53:55  8:41 19/55     F35-39:1/9     57.6% N/A    
  84.Arthur Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     54:00  8:41 65/92     M15-19:4/4     52.8% N/A    
  85.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         53 M U   54:17  8:44 66/92     M50-54:11/16   57.9% 39/ 58 
  86.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M     54:26  8:46 67/92     M70-89:2/3     70.2% 16/ 58 
  87.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M     54:33  8:47 68/92     M30-34:8/8     49.8% N/A    
  88.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      40 M U   54:39  8:48 69/92     M40-44:9/11    52.0% 51/ 58 
  89.Leah Brophy          Matawan,NJ         26 F     54:46  8:49 20/55     F25-29:5/9     55.4% N/A    
  90.Victoria Charnley    E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F     55:10  8:53 21/55     F45-49:3/5     59.3% 13/ 22 
  91.John Gabinelli       E. Brunswick,NJ    50 M     55:37  8:57 70/92     M50-54:12/16   55.2% 47/ 58 
  92.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U   55:42  8:58 22/55     F70-89:1/2     85.8% 1/ 22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  93.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      60 M     55:56  9:00 71/92     M60-64:7/9     59.7% 36/ 58 
  94.Jack Brophy          Matawan,NJ         63 M     56:07  9:02 72/92     M60-64:8/9     61.1% 29/ 58 
  95.Carolyn Waite        Highland Park,NJ   25 F     56:13  9:03 23/55     F25-29:6/9     54.0% N/A    
  96.Robert Geist         E. Brunswick,NJ    53 M     56:18  9:04 73/92     M50-54:13/16   55.9% 45/ 58 
  97.Sthephanie Geist     E. Brunswick,NJ    21 F     56:18  9:04 24/55     F20-24:4/7     53.9% N/A    
  98.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         37 F     56:26  9:05 25/55     F35-39:2/9     54.8% N/A    
  99.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      39 F     56:35  9:06 26/55     F35-39:3/9     55.2% N/A    
 100.Andrea Zeldis        Pennington,NJ      16 F     56:44  9:08 27/55     F15-19:2/2     55.3% N/A    
 101.Adam Zeldis          New York,NY        26 M     56:45  9:08 74/92     M25-29:5/6     47.3% N/A    
 102.Steven Farman        E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M     57:03  9:11 75/92     M50-54:14/16   54.2% 49/ 58 
 103.Peter Heimann        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M     57:30  9:15 76/92     M55-59:2/3     57.6% 41/ 58 
 104.Weihong Jin          Fanwood,NJ         41 F     57:32  9:16 28/55     F40-44:5/7     55.0% 17/ 22 
 105.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M     58:18  9:23 77/92     M35-39:8/11    47.3% N/A    
 106.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F U   58:28  9:25 29/55     F50-54:2/4     60.1% 12/ 22 
 107.Orlando Sanchez      Piscataway,NJ      36 M     58:50  9:28 78/92     M35-39:9/11    46.9% N/A    
 108.Maria Robins         Milltown,NJ        49 F     58:56  9:29 30/55     F45-49:4/5     58.1% 14/ 22 
 109.Daniel Lipper        E. Brunswick,NJ    35 M     58:58  9:29 79/92     M35-39:10/11   46.5% N/A    
 110.Nuran Onal           Roebling,NJ        21 F     59:10  9:31 31/55     F20-24:5/7     51.3% N/A    
 111.Joe Urbania          South River,NJ     42 M     59:15  9:32 80/92     M40-44:10/11   48.7% 54/ 58 
 112.Chloe Legendre       Princeton,NJ       22 F     59:20  9:33 32/55     F20-24:6/7     51.1% N/A    
 113.Frank Werner         Helmetta,NJ        63 M U   59:39  9:36 81/92     M60-64:9/9     57.5% 43/ 58 
 114.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F     59:44  9:37 33/55     F30-34:2/6     50.8% N/A    
 115.Emily Reiff          Milltown,NJ        35 F     59:49  9:38 34/55     F35-39:4/9     51.2% N/A    
 116.Lb Amicucci          Monroe Twp,NJ      39 F U 1:00:22  9:43 35/55     F35-39:5/9     51.7% N/A    
 117.Theresa Tamboer      Bridgewater,NJ     36 F   1:00:41  9:46 36/55     F35-39:6/9     50.7% N/A    
 118.Nikki Signore        Dayton,NJ          24 F   1:01:05  9:50 37/55     F20-24:7/7     49.7% N/A    
 119.Ed Fraass            Dayton,NJ          54 M   1:01:06  9:50 82/92     M50-54:15/16   51.9% 52/ 58 
 120.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M   1:01:26  9:53 83/92     M50-54:16/16   50.4% 53/ 58 
 121.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U 1:01:35  9:55 38/55     F70-89:2/2     75.0% 3/ 22  
 122.Kathleen Lukazik     Bordentown,NJ      50 F   1:01:48  9:57 39/55     F50-54:3/4     56.1% 15/ 22 
 123.Anthony Bleach       Cranbury,NJ        58 M   1:01:50  9:57 84/92     M55-59:3/3     53.1% 50/ 58 
 124.Elizabeth Sanchez    Piscataway,NJ      34 F   1:01:56  9:58 40/55     F30-34:3/6     49.3% N/A    
 125.Marisol Londono      Roselle Park,NJ    34 F   1:01:58  9:58 41/55     F30-34:4/6     49.3% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 126.Steven Schrager      E. Brunswick,NJ    41 M   1:02:44 10:06 85/92     M40-44:11/11   45.6% 56/ 58 
 127.Megan Manetta        E. Brunswick,NJ    29 F   1:03:26 10:13 42/55     F25-29:7/9     47.8% N/A    
 128.Melissa Novak        E. Brunswick,NJ    31 F   1:03:27 10:13 43/55     F30-34:5/6     47.9% N/A    
 130.John Mnich           Freehold,NJ        45 M   1:04:19 10:21 86/92     M45-49:13/15   45.9% 55/ 58 
 131.Linh Vu              Milltown,NJ        25 F   1:05:21 10:31 44/55     F25-29:8/9     46.4% N/A    
 132.Sharyn Belle         E. Brunswick,NJ    44 F   1:05:37 10:34 45/55     F40-44:6/7     49.4% 20/ 22 
 133.Christian Montoya    Princeton,NJ       24 M   1:05:49 10:36 87/92     M20-24:4/4     40.8% N/A    
 134.Shajia Khan          North Brunswick,NJ 35 F   1:05:59 10:37 46/55     F35-39:7/9     46.4% N/A    
 135.Elizabeth Zaiens     Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   1:06:48 10:45 47/55     F25-29:9/9     45.4% N/A    
 136.Darka Mazuryk        E. Brunswick,NJ    56 F U 1:07:58 10:56 48/55     F55-59:3/3     55.1% 16/ 22 
 137.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U 1:08:05 10:57 49/55     F45-49:5/5     49.1% 21/ 22 
 138.Amanda Spence        Franklin Park,NJ   30 F   1:08:06 10:58 50/55     F30-34:6/6     44.6% N/A    
 139.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U 1:08:13 10:59 51/55     F50-54:4/4     50.8% 19/ 22 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Jim Watson           Milltown,NE        38 M   1:08:45 11:04 88/92     M35-39:11/11   40.7% N/A    
 141.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  73 M   1:09:36 11:12 89/92     M70-89:3/3     54.9% 48/ 58 
 143.Jennifer Lynzuk      East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   1:10:27 11:20 52/55     F35-39:8/9     43.7% N/A    
 144.Alex Tse             E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M   1:12:31 11:40 90/92     M45-49:14/15   41.3% 57/ 58 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 145.Jo Mohr              Randolph,NJ        60 F   1:15:32 12:09 53/55     F60-64:1/1     52.4% 18/ 22 
 146.Sheryl Walder        Somerset,NJ        38 F   1:19:30 12:48 54/55     F35-39:9/9     39.1% N/A    
 147.Joanne Katz          Franklin Park,NJ   43 F   1:19:47 12:50 55/55     F40-44:7/7     40.3% 22/ 22 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Tuan Nguyen          Jackson,NJ         27 M   1:22:39 13:18 91/92     M25-29:6/6     32.5% N/A    
 149.Samuel Bhashar       Boyertown,NJ       47 M   1:26:08 13:52 92/92     M45-49:15/15   34.8% 58/ 58 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          28 M        U  479    33:31   5:24
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M        U    1    34:30   5:33
   3.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M           425    36:28   5:52
   4.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M        U  219    37:00   5:57
   5.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M           218    37:00   5:57
   6.Niklas Bohn          Princeton,NJ       31 M           236    37:08   5:59
   7.Raymundo Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      36 M        U  492    37:51   6:05
   8.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   51 M        U  387    39:19   6:20
   9.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M        U  469    39:49   6:24
  10.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M           488    40:19   6:29
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F        U  465    42:52   6:54
   2.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F           467    43:45   7:02
   3.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F           474    44:41   7:11
   4.Molly Josephson      Piscataway,NJ      20 F           484    45:29   7:19
   5.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F           466    46:19   7:27
   6.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F           410    47:25   7:38
   7.Christine Proruck-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        U  403    47:47   7:41
   8.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F        U  356    49:31   7:58
   9.Jan Trause           Dunellen,NJ        55 F           480    50:21   8:06
  10.Ailish Mcgrath       Highstown,NJ       25 F           377    50:25   8:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   51 M        U  387    39:19   6:20
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M        U  469    39:49   6:24
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 50 M           446    40:25   6:30
   4.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M        U  375    40:39   6:33
   5.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M           428    40:48   6:34
   6.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M        U  437    40:51   6:34
   7.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        U  348    41:48   6:44
   8.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M        U  319    41:58   6:45
   9.Chris Riemann        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M           411    42:02   6:46
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M           321    43:03   6:56
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F        U  465    42:52   6:54
   2.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F           467    43:45   7:02
   3.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F           410    47:25   7:38
   4.Christine Proruck-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        U  403    47:47   7:41
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F        U  356    49:31   7:58
   6.Jan Trause           Dunellen,NJ        55 F           480    50:21   8:06
   7.Annette Haryo        Milltown,NJ        44 F           340    53:17   8:35
   8.Jane Mnich           Freehold,NJ        50 F           382    53:40   8:38
   9.Lynnelle Decicco     E. Brunswick,NJ    47 F           322    53:48   8:39
  10.Victoria Charnley    E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F           317    55:10   8:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Johnny Mnich         Freehold,NJ        12 M    78      383    53:39   8:38

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     4   U  219    37:00   5:57
   2.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     5      218    37:00   5:57
   3.Brett Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       17 M    23      415    43:20   6:58
   4.Arthur Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    84      472    54:00   8:41

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    64   U  462    51:13   8:15
   2.Andrea Zeldis        Pennington,NJ      16 F   100      460    56:44   9:08

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Steve Russolillo     Hoboken,NJ         24 M    19      231    42:37   6:52
   2.Frank Tejada         East Brunswick,NJ  23 M    36 E    463    47:12   7:36
   3.Billy Chuisano       Bloomfield,NJ      21 M    80      499    53:42   8:39
   4.Christian Montoya    Princeton,NJ       24 M   133      481  1:05:49  10:36

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Molly Josephson      Piscataway,NJ      20 F    31      484    45:29   7:19
   2.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F    33      466    46:19   7:27
   3.Samantha Sheets      Plainsboro,NJ      24 F    72      429    52:43   8:29
   4.Sthephanie Geist     E. Brunswick,NJ    21 F    97      334    56:18   9:04
   5.Nuran Onal           Roebling,NJ        21 F   110      394    59:10   9:31
   6.Chloe Legendre       Princeton,NJ       22 F   112      360    59:20   9:33
   7.Nikki Signore        Dayton,NJ          24 F   118      430  1:01:05   9:50

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          28 M     1   U  479    33:31   5:24
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     2   U    1    34:30   5:33
   3.Brian Larkin         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M    30      354    45:27   7:19
   4.Joshua Van Ness      E. Brunswick,NJ    29 M    48      443    48:07   7:45
   5.Adam Zeldis          New York,NY        26 M   101      459    56:45   9:08
   6.Tuan Nguyen          Jackson,NJ         27 M   148      388  1:22:39  13:18

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F    28      474    44:41   7:11
   2.Ailish Mcgrath       Highstown,NJ       25 F    60      377    50:25   8:07
   3.Elana Bannerman      Piscataway,NJ      25 F    65      303    51:19   8:16
   4.Shelly Banjo         Jersey City,NJ     25 F    77      230    53:37   8:38
   5.Leah Brophy          Matawan,NJ         26 F    89      311    54:46   8:49
   6.Carolyn Waite        Highland Park,NJ   25 F    95      450    56:13   9:03
   7.Megan Manetta        E. Brunswick,NJ    29 F   127      369  1:03:26  10:13
   8.Linh Vu              Milltown,NJ        25 F   131      447  1:05:21  10:31
   9.Elizabeth Zaiens     Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   135      458  1:06:48  10:45

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M     3      425    36:28   5:52
   2.Niklas Bohn          Princeton,NJ       31 M     6      236    37:08   5:59
   3.Ryan Cascardo        North Brunswick,NJ 32 M    34      314    46:26   7:28
   4.Jonathan Kolb        New Brunswick,NJ   34 M    51      353    48:32   7:49
   5.Ivan Dilone          Parlin,NJ          32 M    53      500    49:28   7:58
   6.Marc Paolantonio     E. Brunswick,NJ    32 M    69      396    52:05   8:23
   7.Oliver Chavez        Somerset,NJ        32 M    82      318    53:49   8:40
   8.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M    87      398    54:33   8:47

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Heather Paolantonio  E. Brunswick,NJ    30 F    68      397    52:04   8:23
   2.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F   114      433    59:44   9:37
   3.Elizabeth Sanchez    Piscataway,NJ      34 F   124      422  1:01:56   9:58
   4.Marisol Londono      Roselle Park,NJ    34 F   125      365  1:01:58   9:58
   5.Melissa Novak        E. Brunswick,NJ    31 F   128      392  1:03:27  10:13
   6.Amanda Spence        Franklin Park,NJ   30 F   138      431  1:08:06  10:58

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Raymundo Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      36 M     7   U  492    37:51   6:05
   2.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M    10      488    40:19   6:29
   3.Chad Satran          Freehold,NJ        36 M    15      471    41:10   6:38
   4.Adam Marshall        Westfield,NJ       39 M    37      371    47:15   7:36
   5.Michael Rabinowitz   Livingston,NJ      36 M    50      405    48:30   7:48
   6.Patrick Shea         Somerset,NJ        35 M    52      491    48:38   7:50
   7.Daniel Lanzafama     Manalapan,NJ       38 M    62      464    50:39   8:09
   8.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M   105      493    58:18   9:23
   9.Orlando Sanchez      Piscataway,NJ      36 M   107      421    58:50   9:28
  10.Daniel Lipper        E. Brunswick,NJ    35 M   109      364    58:58   9:29

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kristen Mcnamara     Brooklyn,NY        38 F    83      378    53:55   8:41
   2.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         37 F    98      324    56:26   9:05
   3.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      39 F    99      330    56:35   9:06
   4.Emily Reiff          Milltown,NJ        35 F   115      234    59:49   9:38
   5.Lb Amicucci          Monroe Twp,NJ      39 F   116   U  498  1:00:22   9:43
   6.Theresa Tamboer      Bridgewater,NJ     36 F   117      496  1:00:41   9:46
   7.Shajia Khan          North Brunswick,NJ 35 F   134      351  1:05:59  10:37
   8.Jennifer Lynzuk      East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   143 E    470  1:10:27  11:20
   9.Sheryl Walder        Somerset,NJ        38 F   146      451  1:19:30  12:48

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M    17   U  319    41:58   6:45
   2.Chris Riemann        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M    18      411    42:02   6:46
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    21      321    43:03   6:56
   4.Comeron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    27 E    222    44:25   7:09
   5.Arel Weisberg        E. Brunswick,NJ    41 M    44      454    47:48   7:42
   6.Eric Hamblet         Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M    45      478    48:02   7:44
   7.Tim Wagner           Old Bridge,NJ      42 M    47      449    48:07   7:45
   8.Jim Ryan             East Brunswick,NJ  44 M    70 E    476    52:21   8:25
   9.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      40 M    88   U  374    54:39   8:48
  10.Joe Urbania          South River,NJ     42 M   111      497    59:15   9:32

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F    20   U  465    42:52   6:54
   2.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F    39      410    47:25   7:38
   3.Christine Proruck-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F    43   U  403    47:47   7:41
   4.Annette Haryo        Milltown,NJ        44 F    76      340    53:17   8:35
   5.Weihong Jin          Fanwood,NJ         41 F   104      347    57:32   9:16
   6.Sharyn Belle         E. Brunswick,NJ    44 F   132      306  1:05:37  10:34
   7.Joanne Katz          Franklin Park,NJ   43 F   147      349  1:19:47  12:50

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M     9   U  469    39:49   6:24
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M    12   U  375    40:39   6:33
   3.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    14   U  437    40:51   6:34
   4.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M    29   U  385    45:22   7:18
   5.Jeff Davis           New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    38   U  220    47:18   7:37
   6.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M    40   U  445    47:26   7:38
   7.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      46 M    46      482    48:06   7:44
   8.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M    55      355    49:31   7:58
   9.Jeffrey Kneeshaw     Staten Island,NY   47 M    66      352    51:40   8:19
  10.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       48 M    71      416    52:23   8:26

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F    25      467    43:45   7:02
   2.Lynnelle Decicco     E. Brunswick,NJ    47 F    81      322    53:48   8:39
   3.Victoria Charnley    E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F    90      317    55:10   8:53
   4.Maria Robins         Milltown,NJ        49 F   108      412    58:56   9:29
   5.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   137   U  362  1:08:05  10:57

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   51 M     8   U  387    39:19   6:20
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 50 M    11      446    40:25   6:30
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M    16   U  348    41:48   6:44
   4.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M    22      483    43:07   6:56
   5.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M    35   U  452    46:47   7:32
   6.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M    42      475    47:45   7:41
   7.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M    57   U  436    49:50   8:01
   8.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    59   U  461    50:25   8:07
   9.Peter Paterson       E. Brunswick,NJ    54 M    67      399    52:01   8:22
  10.Kevin Ricarzdo       Milltown,NJ        53 M    75   U  408    53:14   8:34

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Mnich           Freehold,NJ        50 F    79      382    53:40   8:38
   2.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F   106   U  346    58:28   9:25
   3.Kathleen Lukazik     Bordentown,NJ      50 F   122      367  1:01:48   9:57
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   139   U  376  1:08:13  10:59

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       58 M    63      477    50:44   8:10
   2.Peter Heimann        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M   103      342    57:30   9:15
   3.Anthony Bleach       Cranbury,NJ        58 M   123      310  1:01:50   9:57

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F    54   U  356    49:31   7:58
   2.Jan Trause           Dunellen,NJ        55 F    58      480    50:21   8:06
   3.Darka Mazuryk        E. Brunswick,NJ    56 F   136   U  372  1:07:58  10:56

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M    13      428    40:48   6:34
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M    24      402    43:44   7:02
   3.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  64 M    26 E U  489    44:11   7:07
   4.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M    32      494    45:40   7:21
   5.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M    41   U  305    47:29   7:39
   6.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M    49      495    48:15   7:46
   7.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      60 M    93      389    55:56   9:00
   8.Jack Brophy          Matawan,NJ         63 M    94       15    56:07   9:02
   9.Frank Werner         Helmetta,NJ        63 M   113   U  486    59:39   9:36

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jo Mohr              Randolph,NJ        60 F   145      384  1:15:32  12:09

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M    56      339    49:40   8:00

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      73 M    61   U  344    50:25   8:07
   2.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M    86      439    54:26   8:46
   3.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  73 M   141 E    490  1:09:36  11:12

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F    92   U  468    55:42   8:58
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   121   U  473  1:01:35   9:55

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 10K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
EAST BRUNSWICK 10K MALE EAST BRUNSWICK
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  64 M      E U  489    44:11   7:07
   2.Comeron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  41 M      E    222    44:25   7:09
   3.Frank Tejada         East Brunswick,NJ  23 M      E    463    47:12   7:36
   4.Jim Ryan             East Brunswick,NJ  44 M      E    476    52:21   8:25
   5.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  73 M      E    490  1:09:36  11:12


EAST BRUNSWICK 10K FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Lynzuk      East Brunswick,NJ  36 F      E    470  1:10:27  11:20

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M        40:48   6:34  84.8%
   2.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   51 M   U    39:19   6:20  78.7%
   3.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   U    44:11   7:07  78.3%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M        43:44   7:02  76.3%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 50 M        40:25   6:30  75.9%
   6.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M   U    41:48   6:44  75.9%
   7.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      73 M   U    50:25   8:07  75.7%
   8.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M   U    40:39   6:33  74.9%
   9.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    39:49   6:24  74.1%
  10.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   U    40:51   6:34  74.0%
  11.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M        43:07   6:56  73.6%
  12.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M        45:40   7:21  73.1%
  13.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M        49:40   8:00  72.3%
  14.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M        48:15   7:46  71.1%
  15.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   U    47:29   7:39  70.9%
  16.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M        54:26   8:46  70.2%
  17.Chris Riemann        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M        42:02   6:46  69.7%
  18.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   U    41:58   6:45  68.2%
  19.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M   U    45:22   7:18  66.6%
  20.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M        43:03   6:56  66.5%
  21.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M   U    46:47   7:32  66.2%
  22.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       58 M        50:44   8:10  64.7%
  23.Comeron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  41 M        44:25   7:09  64.4%
  24.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M        47:45   7:41  64.3%
  25.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M   U    47:26   7:38  64.2%
  26.Jeff Davis           New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   U    47:18   7:37  63.9%
  27.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M   U    49:50   8:01  62.1%
  28.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      46 M        48:06   7:44  61.8%
  29.Jack Brophy          Matawan,NJ         63 M        56:07   9:02  61.1%
  30.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M        49:31   7:58  61.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    55:42   8:58  85.8%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   U    49:31   7:58  77.8%
   3.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   U  1:01:35   9:55  75.0%
   4.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F        43:45   7:02  74.8%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U    42:52   6:54  73.8%
   6.Jan Trause           Dunellen,NJ        55 F        50:21   8:06  73.5%
   7.Christine Proruck-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F   U    47:47   7:41  67.9%
   8.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F        47:25   7:38  66.3%
   9.Jane Mnich           Freehold,NJ        50 F        53:40   8:38  64.6%
  10.Lynnelle Decicco     E. Brunswick,NJ    47 F        53:48   8:39  62.2%
  11.Annette Haryo        Milltown,NJ        44 F        53:17   8:35  60.9%
  12.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F   U    58:28   9:25  60.1%
  13.Victoria Charnley    E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F        55:10   8:53  59.3%
  14.Maria Robins         Milltown,NJ        49 F        58:56   9:29  58.1%
  15.Kathleen Lukazik     Bordentown,NJ      50 F      1:01:48   9:57  56.1%
  16.Darka Mazuryk        E. Brunswick,NJ    56 F   U  1:07:58  10:56  55.1%
  17.Weihong Jin          Fanwood,NJ         41 F        57:32   9:16  55.0%
  18.Jo Mohr              Randolph,NJ        60 F      1:15:32  12:09  52.4%
  19.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   U  1:08:13  10:59  50.8%
  20.Sharyn Belle         E. Brunswick,NJ    44 F      1:05:37  10:34  49.4%
  21.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U  1:08:05  10:57  49.1%
  22.Joanne Katz          Franklin Park,NJ   43 F      1:19:47  12:50  40.3%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 64 M        40:48   6:34  84.8%
   2.Mike Anis            Edison,NJ          28 M   U    33:31   5:24  80.1%
   3.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   51 M   U    39:19   6:20  78.7%
   4.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   U    44:11   7:07  78.3%
   5.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M   U    34:30   5:33  77.8%
   6.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M        37:00   5:57  77.0%
   7.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   U    37:00   5:57  77.0%
   8.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M        43:44   7:02  76.3%
   9.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M   U    41:48   6:44  75.9%
  10.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 50 M        40:25   6:30  75.9%
  11.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      73 M   U    50:25   8:07  75.7%
  12.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M   U    40:39   6:33  74.9%
  13.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M        36:28   5:52  74.5%
  14.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    39:49   6:24  74.1%
  15.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   U    40:51   6:34  74.0%
  16.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     54 M        43:07   6:56  73.6%
  17.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M        45:40   7:21  73.1%
  18.Raymundo Morales     Old Bridge,NJ      36 M   U    37:51   6:05  72.9%
  19.Niklas Bohn          Princeton,NJ       31 M        37:08   5:59  72.7%
  20.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M        49:40   8:00  72.3%
  21.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M        48:15   7:46  71.1%
  22.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   U    47:29   7:39  70.9%
  23.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M        54:26   8:46  70.2%
  24.Miguel Quintuna      South River,NJ     39 M        40:19   6:29  69.9%
  25.Chris Riemann        North Brunswick,NJ 44 M        42:02   6:46  69.7%
  26.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   U    41:58   6:45  68.2%
  27.Chad Satran          Freehold,NJ        36 M        41:10   6:38  67.0%
  28.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    48 M   U    45:22   7:18  66.6%
  29.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M        43:03   6:56  66.5%
  30.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M   U    46:47   7:32  66.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    55:42   8:58  85.8%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   U    49:31   7:58  77.8%
   3.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   U  1:01:35   9:55  75.0%
   4.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F        43:45   7:02  74.8%
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U    42:52   6:54  73.8%
   6.Jan Trause           Dunellen,NJ        55 F        50:21   8:06  73.5%
   7.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F        44:41   7:11  67.9%
   8.Christine Proruck-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F   U    47:47   7:41  67.9%
   9.Molly Josephson      Piscataway,NJ      20 F        45:29   7:19  66.7%
  10.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    40 F        47:25   7:38  66.3%
  11.Rachel Simms         New Brunswick,NJ   21 F        46:19   7:27  65.5%
  12.Jane Mnich           Freehold,NJ        50 F        53:40   8:38  64.6%
  13.Lynnelle Decicco     E. Brunswick,NJ    47 F        53:48   8:39  62.2%
  14.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     16 F   U    51:13   8:15  61.3%
  15.Annette Haryo        Milltown,NJ        44 F        53:17   8:35  60.9%
  16.Ailish Mcgrath       Highstown,NJ       25 F        50:25   8:07  60.2%
  17.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F   U    58:28   9:25  60.1%
  18.Victoria Charnley    E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F        55:10   8:53  59.3%
  19.Elana Bannerman      Piscataway,NJ      25 F        51:19   8:16  59.1%
  20.Heather Paolantonio  E. Brunswick,NJ    30 F        52:04   8:23  58.3%
  21.Maria Robins         Milltown,NJ        49 F        58:56   9:29  58.1%
  22.Kristen Mcnamara     Brooklyn,NY        38 F        53:55   8:41  57.6%
  23.Samantha Sheets      Plainsboro,NJ      24 F        52:43   8:29  57.5%
  24.Shelly Banjo         Jersey City,NJ     25 F        53:37   8:38  56.6%
  25.Kathleen Lukazik     Bordentown,NJ      50 F      1:01:48   9:57  56.1%
  26.Leah Brophy          Matawan,NJ         26 F        54:46   8:49  55.4%
  27.Andrea Zeldis        Pennington,NJ      16 F        56:44   9:08  55.3%
  28.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      39 F        56:35   9:06  55.2%
  29.Darka Mazuryk        E. Brunswick,NJ    56 F   U  1:07:58  10:56  55.1%
  30.Weihong Jin          Fanwood,NJ         41 F        57:32   9:16  55.0%